Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 08:07 PM
                2019 Missouri Collegiate Challenge - 2/16/2019                 
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 13.00m
    Facility: F 22.84m  2015        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 CeCe Johnson              JR Missouri                19.16m   62-10.50 
      18.33m  18.74m  FOUL  18.59m  18.52m  19.16m
  2 Rebecca Keating           JR Missouri                17.88m   58-08.00 
      FOUL  15.60m  17.88m  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL
  3 Lizzie Virgl                 Unattached              17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.37m  FOUL  17.23m  17.15m  17.35m  FOUL
  4 Sydney Johnson            NA UNAT-Missour            16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  FOUL  16.64m  FOUL  14.79m
  5 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                16.47m   54-00.50 
      FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  16.47m  FOUL  16.39m
  6 Emily Montgomery          JR Lindenwood              15.94m   52-03.75 
      FOUL  15.94m  15.73m  15.85m  15.93m  15.90m
  7 Hannah Ricketts           SO Columbia (Mo            15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.23m  15.39m  14.76m  14.31m  15.42m  14.73m
  8 Alia Hayes                SO Saint Louis             14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.83m  FOUL  14.92m  13.62m  13.17m  13.79m
  9 Elayna VanArsdale         JR William Penn            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bailey Badger             SR Webster                 13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.52m  FOUL  13.37m            
 11 Cassidy Smestad           SR Truman                  13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Brittany Moore            SO Missouri S&T            12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.73m  FOUL            
 13 Mackenze Daniel           JR Fontbonne               12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Jessica Rhoads            FR Missouri S&T            12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Olivia Evans              NA UNAT-Missour            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Miranda Green             JR Webster                 11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Tori Tyler                SO Truman                  10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL            
 18 Emily Bay                 SO Fontbonne               10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Abbie Stolzer             JR Webster                 10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Caitlyn Ulery             FR Fontbonne                7.89m   25-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.89m            
 -- Ariel Rogers              SR Truman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 15.00m
    Facility: F 23.71m  2002        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery Carter              SR Missouri                19.34m   63-05.50 
      19.34m  18.72m  FOUL  18.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Garrett Miller            SO Missouri S&T            17.89m   58-08.50 
      16.69m  17.89m  16.17m  FOUL  17.18m  17.22m
  3 Ethan Hanson              NA UNAT-Missour            17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.70m  17.21m  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL  16.06m
  4 Eric Renyer               SO Benedictine             17.14m   56-03.00 
      16.10m  15.57m  17.14m  16.30m  16.54m  FOUL
  5 Bobby Campbell            SO Truman                  17.00m   55-09.25 
      16.11m  FOUL  15.67m  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brett Kowalczyk           SR Saint Louis             16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.54m  FOUL  15.42m  15.98m  16.53m  16.65m
  7 Nathan Swadley            FR Missouri S&T            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.35m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.06m
  8 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia (Mo            16.04m   52-07.50 
      16.04m  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Justin Murdock            SR Missouri S&T            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Daniel Miller             JR Missouri S&T            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Zach Nichols              SO Columbia (Mo            14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Caleb Stull               JR Truman                  14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brendan Baker             SO Truman                  14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Diego Collado             FR Saint Louis             14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 James Fairfield           SO Saint Louis             13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Victor Wiski              SO Saint Louis             12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Greih Murray              SO Fontbonne               10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  FOUL            
 18 Hayden Thompson           FR Fontbonne                7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- James Green               JR Lindenwood                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 6.20m
    Facility: F 8.02m  1984        Yussaf Alli, Missouri                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberto Vilches           FR Missouri                 7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.74m  7.49m  FOUL  7.82m  7.58m  PASS
  2 Ryan Brown                FR Lincoln (Mo.             7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.35m  7.54m  7.67m  7.45m  PASS  PASS
  3 Sedekiee Edie                Unattached               7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.38m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  7.44m  FOUL
  4 Kizan David               SO Lincoln (Mo.             7.42m   24-04.25 
      FOUL  7.36m  7.42m  7.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dane Rodriguez            JR Missouri S&T             7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.04m  6.70m  7.05m  7.05m
  6 Denver Horn               SR William Wood             6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  6.87m  5.94m  FOUL
  7 Augustine Bindbeutel      JR Missouri S&T             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  6.87m  FOUL  6.75m
  8 Tim Ballah                FR Lindenwood-B             6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL  6.75m  6.65m  6.73m
  9 Bailey Crone              JR Missouri S&T             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.57m  6.64m  6.63m  6.65m  FOUL  6.73m
 10 Luke Allen                SO Missouri S&T             6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.32m  6.51m            
 11 Ezekiel Buck              JR Missouri S&T             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.21m  6.42m  6.31m            
 12 Joseph Hutchins           SO Lindenwood               6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  6.32m  FOUL            
 12 Jack McCall               FR Saint Louis              6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.71m  FOUL  6.37m            
 14 Jake Anderson             FR Missouri S&T             6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.65m  6.26m  6.31m            
 15 Censere Brown             FR Webster                  6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.01m  FOUL            
 16 Nick Janke                FR Missouri S&T             6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.00m            
 17 DeAngelo Kelly            FR Webster                  5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.73m  FOUL  5.97m            
 18 Edward Tinnemeyer         FR Webster                  5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.67m  5.73m  5.91m            
 19 Jose Mejia                JR Webster                  5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.83m  5.63m            
 20 Kyle Goessler             JR Webster                  5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  5.02m            
 -- Hayden Thompson           FR Fontbonne                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 5.00m
    Facility: F 6.38m  1985        Lorinda Richardson, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diana Cauldwell           SR Lincoln (Mo.             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.59m  5.68m  5.66m  5.77m  5.66m  5.87m
  2 Skyler Ruszkowski         SR Missouri S&T             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.21m  5.36m  5.34m  5.19m  5.47m  5.70m
  3 Hannah Oberdiek           SR Truman                   5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  5.40m  FOUL  5.41m  5.54m
  4 Rusheda Blake             SO Lincoln (Mo.             5.40m   17-08.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  5.11m  5.23m  5.15m  5.40m
  5 Megan McCrary             JR Missouri Bap             5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.65m  5.34m  5.33m  4.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Daisha Reece              JR Webster                  5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.14m  5.12m  5.25m  5.22m  5.34m  5.30m
  7 Ardeen Walker             JR MidAmerica N             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.27m  5.28m
  8 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.12m  5.22m  5.17m  PASS  FOUL  5.22m
  9 Tajera Lawkin             SR Lincoln (Mo.             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.97m  5.06m  5.08m            
 10 Johnae Hightower          SO Webster                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  5.07m            
 11 Wedjie Atis               SO Lincoln (Mo.             5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.95m  5.06m  4.90m            
 12 Grace Feeney              SO Truman                   5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL            
 13 Jessica Moore             SO Saint Louis              4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.94m  4.96m  FOUL            
 14 Anne Simpson              SO Missouri S&T             4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.95m  4.85m            
 15 Mary Kate Bakala          SO Saint Louis              4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.68m            
 15 Jakara Davidson-Brooks    JR Webster                  4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.70m  FOUL            
 17 Sashoy Castriota          JR Lincoln (Mo.             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.42m  4.63m  4.78m            
 18 Myesha Dennis             JR Missouri Bap             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.48m  4.77m  4.50m            
 19 Delaney Guy               FR Missouri S&T             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.71m  4.70m  4.75m            
 20 Brittney Wesley           FR Baker                    4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.32m  FOUL  4.67m            
 21 Annmarie Tyson            FR Missouri S&T             4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  FOUL            
 22 Emily Bay                 SO Fontbonne                4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.32m            
 23 Katie Gosser              JR Fontbonne                4.28m   14-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.28m            
 24 Anna Grobelny             SR Webster                  4.11m   13-06.00 
      3.90m  4.11m  4.08m            
 -- Camille Baker             SR Missouri S&T                DQ            
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL  FOUL  5.18m  FOUL
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.06,3.21,3.36,3.51,3.66,3.81,3.96,4.06 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.30m  2012        Vera Neuenswander, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Sells              JR Truman                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Katie Reeves              SO Truman                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Breeanna Slusher          SO Lindenwood               3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hanna Jachino             JR Lindenwood               3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sasha Marx                FR Saint Louis              3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ashleigh Sharkey          FR Truman                      NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90
 cont... 5.05, 5.20 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.91m  1986        Joe Dial, AWTC                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Vani                    Unattached               5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nick Horman                  Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Ezekiel Buck              JR Missouri S&T             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peyton Besand             JR Central Meth             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Joseph Nickell            SO Missouri S&T             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Adam Vincent              SO Missouri Bap             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Austin Blakeslee          JR Lindenwood-B             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Parker Yager              FR Central Meth             4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Drew Gandy                   Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Blake Laird               JR Truman                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Derrick Yoch              SR Lindenwood               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Joshua Broadus            SR Central Meth             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kyle Stevison             SO Lindenwood               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Jake Anderson             FR Missouri S&T             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 15 Mason Stevens             SR Webster                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Robert Jerrick            SO Central Meth             4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alex Hollingsworth        SO Lindenwood                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Clayton Fonke             FR Lindenwood                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.88m  1995        Gwen Wentland, Kansas State                 
    Facility: F 1.88m  1980        Sharon Burrill, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karissa Roman             NA UNAT-Missour             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Valeria Kostiuk           SR Missouri                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Camille Baker             SR Missouri S&T             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Morgan Thomas             SO Baker                    1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sydney Neiter             JR Missouri Bap             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Anna Tyan                 JR Lindenwood               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Emma Mays                 FR Lindenwood               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Ehlinger           FR William Wood             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Allyson Stanley           SO Saint Louis              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Anne Simpson              SO Missouri S&T             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Annmarie Tyson            FR Missouri S&T             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maris Fusiek              FR Fontbonne                   NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Colleen Coday             SR Webster                     NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.26m  1991        Brian Brown, ANC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Oleson               SO Saint Louis              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aaron Jones               FR Missouri S&T             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO   XO    O   XX 
  3 Tristen Elmore            JR William Penn             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mofiyinfoluwa Alade       SO William Penn             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bobby Jansen              SR Saint Louis              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Daniel McMurran           FR Missouri S&T             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ethan Erusha              JR Saint Louis              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nick Janke                FR Missouri S&T             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jamarkus Taylor           SO Lindenwood-B             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dominic Demerath          FR Missouri Bap             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 11 DeAngelo Kelly            FR Webster                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Jonathan Nathaniel        SR Missouri Bap             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Denver Horn               SR William Wood                NH            
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Tyler Warren              FR Missouri Bap                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Austin Mernagh            FR Benedictine                 NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Coale Dolbert             SR Webster                     NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 11.00m
    Facility: F 16.90m  2014        Jill Rushin, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.14m  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL
  2 Allison Hinson            JR Lindenwood              14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.59m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  3 Cassidy Smestad           SR Truman                  13.78m   45-02.50 
      12.25m  13.21m  12.98m  13.31m  13.08m  13.78m
  4 Emily Offenheiser         NA UNAT-Missour            13.51m   44-04.00 
      11.78m  12.62m  FOUL  13.51m  13.50m  13.05m
  5 Jordan Speer              NA UNAT-Missour            13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  12.94m  13.27m  12.88m  13.30m
  6 Andrea Hughes             JR Missouri Bap            12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.50m  11.88m  12.27m  12.23m
  7 Shelbie Williams          SO William Penn            12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  11.83m  12.08m  12.15m  FOUL  11.88m
  8 Alia Hayes                SO Saint Louis             11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.23m  11.77m  FOUL  11.33m  11.82m  11.61m
  9 Chastity Ndu              SO Lindenwood-B            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tori Tyler                SO Truman                  11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.74m  FOUL  11.31m            
 11 Olivia Evans              NA UNAT-Missour            11.26m   36-11.50 
      9.51m  11.26m  FOUL            
 12 Arielle Mack              NA UNAT-Missour            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.88m  FOUL  11.05m            
 13 Miranda Green             JR Webster                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.88m  FOUL            
 14 Jessica Rhoads            FR Missouri S&T            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Mackenze Daniel           JR Fontbonne               10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Sierra Moore              SO Fontbonne               10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  FOUL            
 17 Ariel Rogers              SR Truman                   9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Emily Bay                 SO Fontbonne                8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.36m            
 19 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo             8.03m   26-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.03m            
 20 Bailey Badger             SR Webster                  7.21m   23-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.21m            
 21 Caitlyn Ulery             FR Fontbonne                6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.99m            
 22 Abby Cibulka              FR Saint Louis              6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 13.00m
    Facility: F 21.95m  2004        Christian Cantwell, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Fife                 SR Missouri                18.37m   60-03.25 
      18.22m  FOUL  18.02m  18.33m  18.36m  18.37m
  2 Nathan Swadley            FR Missouri S&T            17.30m   56-09.25 
      14.33m  14.96m  16.75m  17.30m  16.08m  FOUL
  3 Mitchell Weber            NA UNAT-Missour            16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL  16.25m  16.23m
  4 Brett Kowalczyk           SR Saint Louis             15.68m   51-05.50 
      13.52m  15.66m  15.68m  15.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Justin Murdock            SR Missouri S&T            15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.26m  14.56m  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia (Mo            14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.31m  14.84m  14.52m  FOUL  14.46m
  7 Garrett Miller            SO Missouri S&T            14.80m   48-06.75 
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  14.62m  13.85m  14.80m
  8 Kyle Christopher          JR Missouri Bap            14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.35m  14.37m  FOUL  14.25m  14.22m  14.50m
  9 Connor Salisbury          SO Columbia (Mo            13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  13.17m  FOUL
 10 Alec Schierding           SR Missouri Bap            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Brendan Baker             SO Truman                  12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL            
 12 Caleb Stull               JR Truman                  12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  FOUL            
 13 Dimitrije Mitic           SR Webster                 12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Victor Wiski              SO Saint Louis             11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  FOUL            
 15 Greih Murray              SO Fontbonne               10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL            
 16 Hayden Thompson           FR Fontbonne                7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ethan Hanson              NA UNAT-Missour              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Diego Collado             FR Saint Louis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 13.50m
    Facility: F 16.28m  1978        Ajayi Agebebaku, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Brown                FR Lincoln (Mo.            15.87m   52-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  15.17m  15.37m  15.87m
  2 Kizan David               SO Lincoln (Mo.            15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.10m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.46m
  3 Ethan Erusha              JR Saint Louis             14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.00m  14.22m  14.24m  14.22m  FOUL  14.32m
  4 Souleyman Seck            FR Lincoln (Mo.            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.95m  FOUL  14.26m  13.59m  13.95m  13.29m
  5 Joseph Hutchins           SO Lindenwood              14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.87m  13.92m  13.64m  14.16m
  5 Jamon Jones               JR Benedictine             14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Miles Elkins              FR Missouri Bap            13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.67m  13.94m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tremaine Bobo             SR Missouri Bap            13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Aaron Jones               FR Missouri S&T            13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  13.37m  13.63m  13.54m
 10 Bailey Crone              JR Missouri S&T            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.44m  13.47m  13.65m            
 11 Ramel Mason                  Unattached              13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.61m  13.54m            
 12 Luke Allen                SO Missouri S&T            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  12.98m            
 13 Nash Kolb                 FR Truman                  12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.25m  FOUL  12.66m            
 14 Censere Brown             FR Webster                 12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.23m  FOUL            
 15 Edward Tinnemeyer         FR Webster                 11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL            
 -- Dane Rodriguez            JR Missouri S&T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- DeAngelo Kelly            FR Webster                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Minimum Mark: 10.15m
    Facility: F 12.88m  2004        Krisztina Kovesi, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diana Cauldwell           SR Lincoln (Mo.            12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  12.22m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Rusheda Blake             SO Lincoln (Mo.            12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.09m  12.13m  12.14m  PASS  11.59m  PASS
  3 Tajera Lawkin             SR Lincoln (Mo.            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.21m  11.51m  11.44m  11.48m  FOUL  11.51m
  4 Anna Tyan                 JR Lindenwood              11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.48m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dacia Harris              JR MidAmerica N            11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.44m  11.01m  10.72m  11.07m  FOUL  10.74m
  6 Wedjie Atis               SO Lincoln (Mo.            10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  10.75m  10.59m  10.89m  10.93m
  7 Maegan Saleh              FR Missouri Bap            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.40m  10.17m  10.68m  10.26m  PASS  PASS
  8 Daijha Wilkes             SO Truman                  10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  9.93m  9.72m  9.81m  FOUL
  9 Emma Mays                 FR Lindenwood              10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.68m  10.05m  9.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Carissa Bevans            FR Truman                   9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.80m  9.79m  9.95m            
 11 Marissa Brady             FR Truman                   9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.48m  9.89m            
 12 Delaney Guy               FR Missouri S&T             9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.24m  FOUL  9.77m            
 13 Vanessa Jones             SO Webster                  9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.27m  9.58m  8.74m            
 -- Anna Grobelny             SR Webster                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:19.52  1988        Natasha Kaiser, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Bayer               FR Missouri Bap           1:38.38   2 
  2 Shadae Russell            JR Missouri Val           1:39.19   1 
  3 Teresa Ambuul             JR Benedictine            1:39.76   1 
  4 Kaycee Mayfield           SR Baker                  1:39.90   1 
  5 Shannon Jones             JR Truman                 1:42.04   2 
  6 Taylor Burlis             SR Truman                 1:43.85   3 
  7 Dylann Core               FR Lincoln (Mo.           1:44.39   1 
  8 Jayda Buchanan            FR Lindenwood             1:44.98   4 
  9 Ashley Omoregie           FR William Penn           1:45.37   2 
 10 Erin Tomschin             SO Missouri Bap           1:48.86   3 
 11 Alexandra Perry           SO Missouri Bap           1:49.05   3 
 12 Emma Teson                JR Webster                1:53.35   3 
 13 Kimberly Hayes            SR Missouri Bap           1:55.38   4 
 14 Jerrica Gardner           FR Lincoln (Mo.           1:55.62   2 
 15 Sady Bayne                FR Webster                1:59.51   3 
 16 Abby Dishner              FR Lindenwood             2:03.79   4 
 
Event 38  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.00  1987        Ray Armstead, ATC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Haskin             JR MidAmerica N           1:22.75   1 
  2 Tannock Blair             SR Saint Louis            1:23.08   1 
  3 Jon Schaefer              JR Saint Louis            1:23.45   2 
  4 Mohammed Kouyate          JR Lincoln (Mo.           1:23.96   2 
  5 Michael Casebolt          SR Hannibal-LaG           1:24.24   2 
  6 Kyle Kubernat             FR Truman                 1:24.50   1 
  7 Zach McKinley             SR Lindenwood             1:25.56   3 
  8 Kenneth Bolton            FR William Penn           1:26.07   2 
  9 Drake Baker               SO Columbia (Mo           1:27.82   1 
 10 Riley Cantrell            FR Missouri Bap           1:37.13   3 
 11 Juwan Lee                 SR Fontbonne              1:42.21   3 
 -- Dakota Stumpf             SO Missouri Bap                DQ   3 
 -- Logan Shearer             SR Missouri S&T                DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  8.25  2016        Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.)             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ann Harlos                SR Saint Louis               8.92Q  3 
  2 Camille Baker             SR Missouri S&T              9.10Q  1 
  3 Lexanna Morgan            SR Central Meth              9.21Q  2 
  4 Kimona Shaw                  Unattached                9.21q  3 
  5 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                  9.25q  2 
  6 Camry Bradford            JR MidAmerica N              9.34q  1 
  7 Chrisdale McCarthy        JR Lincoln (Mo.              9.41q  1 
  8 Wedjie Atis               SO Lincoln (Mo.              9.41q  2 
  9 Megan McCrary             JR Missouri Bap              9.45   3 
 10 Grace Feeney              SO Truman                    9.52   2 
 11 Daijha Wilkes             SO Truman                    9.70   2 
 12 Vanessa Jones             SO Webster                   9.86   1 
 13 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo              9.94   2 
 14 Abby Cibulka              FR Saint Louis               9.99   3 
 15 Arianna Butler            FR Missouri                 10.02   1 
 16 Natalie Zmuda             FR Fontbonne                10.19   2 
 17 Blair Widmer              SO Missouri                 10.36   1 
 18 Anne Simpson              SO Missouri S&T             10.48   3 
 19 Elena Hutson              SO Webster                  10.70   1 
 20 Desiree Jones             SO Webster                  10.84   1 
 21 Katie Gosser              JR Fontbonne                11.77   2 
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.77  2001        Aubrey Herring, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Prescott                Computomarx TC            8.12Q  3 
  2 Stalone Watson               Unattached                8.23Q  2 
  3 Coy Spence                SO Lincoln (Mo.              8.26Q  1 
  4 Michal Riha               SR MidAmerica N              8.34q  2 
  5 Ryan Brown                FR Lincoln (Mo.              8.41q  3 
  6 Andrew Pieper             SR Columbia (Mo              8.58q  1 
  7 Ezekiel Buck              JR Missouri S&T              8.75q  3 
  8 Garth Williams            FR Lindenwood-B              8.84q  2 
  9 Brenden Foster            JR William Penn              9.05   3 
 10 Jake Anderson             FR Missouri S&T              9.68   1 
 11 Nick Janke                FR Missouri S&T             10.00   3 
 -- Souleyman Seck            FR Lincoln (Mo.                FS   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 3 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.33  2015        LaQuisha Jackson, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arianna Fisher            FR Missouri                  7.73Q  4 
  2 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                  7.74Q  5 
  3 Diana Cauldwell           SR Lincoln (Mo.              7.78Q  3 
  4 Savannah Butler           JR MidAmerica N              7.97Q  1 
  5 Segale Brown              SO Lincoln (Mo.              8.01Q  2 
  6 Proleine Pierre           JR Missouri Bap              7.85q  3 
  7 Avery Pacella             SR Saint Louis               7.87q  4 
  8 Kayla Music               FR William Penn              7.89q  5 
  9 Ann Harlos                SR Saint Louis               7.96   5 
 10 Malalia Siafa-Bangura     FR Lincoln (Mo.              7.98   3 
 11 Arielle Mack              NA UNAT-Missour              8.02   1 
 12 Alexis Meeks              FR Baker                     8.05   1 
 13 Jamika Hypolite           FR Lincoln (Mo.              8.05   4 
 14 Alyssa Meeks              FR Baker                     8.08   2 
 15 Maegan Saleh              FR Missouri Bap              8.17   1 
 16 Jessica Moore             SO Saint Louis               8.17   4 
 17 Tiarah McDaniel           SR Baker                     8.18   5 
 18 Daisha Reece              JR Webster                   8.19   4 
 19 Camryn Robins             FR Missouri Bap              8.30   3 
 20 Jakara Davidson-Brooks    JR Webster                   8.35   2 
 21 Maya Washington           FR Missouri S&T              8.36   2 
 22 Brianna Barton            FR Truman                    8.40   1 
 23 Myan Elrington            JR Baker                     8.41   3 
 24 Natalie Zmuda             FR Fontbonne                 8.45   1 
 25 Sashoy Castriota          JR Lincoln (Mo.              8.48   5 
 26 Tamya Dixon               FR Fontbonne                 8.59   4 
 27 Myesha Dennis             JR Missouri Bap              8.60   3 
 28 Emily Bay                 SO Fontbonne                 9.07   2 
 29 Kathleen Matecki          JR Webster                   9.32   3 
 30 Maris Fusiek              FR Fontbonne                 9.65   5 
 31 Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn       FR Fontbonne                10.33   1 
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  6.64  2016        Blake Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kizan David               SO Lincoln (Mo.              6.91Q  3 
  2 Jacob Ridenhour           SO Webster                   6.94Q  2 
  3 Joel Brown                FR William Penn              7.03Q  4 
  4 Khmari Thompson           FR Missouri                  7.10Q  1 
  5 Chris Leiba               JR William Penn              6.95q  2 
  6 Elijah Farrales           SR Truman                    7.02q  2 
  7 Carson Lackey             SO Truman                    7.06q  3 
  8 Myles Gascon              FR Saint Louis               7.10q  4 
  9 Caleb Clemons             SR Webster                   7.13   1 
 10 Caleb Logan               SO Saint Louis               7.15   4 
 11 Jake Johnson              SO Saint Louis               7.16   1 
 12 Danny Hopkins             FR Saint Louis               7.19   2 
 13 Jack McCall               FR Saint Louis               7.23   1 
 14 Damon Reed                FR Missouri Bap              7.23   3 
 15 Joseph Niblock            JR Truman                    7.24   4 
 16 Jerel Rawls               SR Benedictine               7.25   2 
 17 Eddie Barrett             SR Truman                    7.30   1 
 18 Christien Robins          FR Missouri Bap              7.31   4 
 19 Joshua Hallum             JR Missouri S&T              7.32   3 
 20 Ike Gholston              SO Truman                    7.40   1 
 21 Augustine Bindbeutel      JR Missouri S&T              7.42   3 
 22 Colby Roundtree           JR Truman                    7.45   1 
 23 Jazz Terrell              FR Missouri Bap              7.51   3 
 24 Jose Mejia                JR Webster                   7.58   3 
 25 Edward Tinnemeyer         FR Webster                   7.62   4 
 26 Nathan Bufka              JR Truman                    7.66   2 
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 4:38.21  1988        Collette Goudreau, Indiana                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly Revord             NA UNAT-Missour           5:01.35   1 
  2 Hannah Pierson            JR Saint Louis            5:02.35   1 
  3 Gemma Saathoff            SO Truman                 5:15.95   1 
  4 Katie Anderson            SR Saint Louis            5:16.21   1 
  5 Margaret O'Brien          FR Saint Louis            5:20.80   1 
  6 Rebecca Starrett          SR Missouri Bap           5:22.87   1 
  7 Meredith Sowers           JR Webster                5:25.03   1 
  8 Erica Lindsay             SO Truman                 5:30.57   2 
  9 Susan Forbis              SO Missouri               5:32.56   1 
 10 Kayla Funkenbusch         JR Missouri               5:33.28   1 
 11 Krista Hilmas             FR Missouri S&T           5:33.58   1 
 12 Mollie Rogan              NA UNAT-Missour           5:33.74   2 
 13 Carly Garnett             JR Truman                 5:34.89   1 
 14 Abby Hake                 FR Missouri               5:37.43   2 
 15 Lilly Hamilton            FR Missouri               5:45.66   1 
 16 Alyssa Jakcsy             FR Missouri Bap           5:48.04   2 
 17 Emily Harl                JR Truman                 5:50.18   2 
 18 Madeline Bostick          SO Truman                 5:56.98   2 
 19 Desiree Brooks            FR Fontbonne              6:17.35   2 
 20 Colleen Gosser            JR Fontbonne              6:17.41   2 
 21 Cora Reed                 FR Webster                6:19.18   2 
 22 Megan Schramm             JR Webster                6:24.15   2 
 23 Meagan Ryan               SO Missouri Bap           6:28.38   2 
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 3:55.40  1977        N. O'Shaughnessy, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jerod Broadbooks          JR Lindenwood             4:11.58   1 
  2 Matt Prest                JR Saint Louis            4:15.04   1 
  3 Justin Loquercio          JR Missouri               4:18.15   1 
  4 Kevin Ganahl              SR Saint Louis            4:18.94   1 
  5 Colton Nettleton          SR Saint Louis            4:20.86   1 
  6 Charlie Kern              NA UNAT-Missour           4:21.70   1 
  7 Benjamin Stasney          FR Lindenwood             4:22.52   1 
  8 Stephen Kielhofner        FR Saint Louis            4:24.24   1 
  9 Aaron Dugan               JR Saint Louis            4:25.54   1 
 10 Nick Dolan                SR Saint Louis            4:28.64   2 
 11 William Crutcher          JR Missouri S&T           4:30.01   1 
 12 Mike Grasing              SR Truman                 4:30.54   2 
 13 Branden Schaff            SO Truman                 4:35.04   2 
 14 Marshall Vaccaro          FR Missouri S&T           4:41.66   1 
 15 Nathan Stinson            FR Truman                 4:45.59   1 
 16 Cerow Aligab              FR Missouri S&T           4:48.14   2 
 17 Kyle Mrotek               SR Missouri S&T           4:50.89   2 
 18 Stephen Renuart           SO Truman                 4:51.11   2 
 19 Jordan Crawford           FR Missouri Bap           4:57.51   2 
 20 Richard Peugeot           SO Missouri Bap           4:58.62   2 
 21 Colin Brown               FR Missouri Bap           4:59.75   2 
 22 Hunter Boker              SO Missouri Bap           5:13.86   2 
 23 Joshua Person             SO Missouri Bap           5:13.88   2 
 24 Brian Jordan              JR Missouri Bap           5:15.69   2 
 25 Austin Joyce              FR Fontbonne              5:27.82   2 
 26 Paul Mueller              JR Webster                5:39.86   2 
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  8.25  2016        Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ann Harlos                SR Saint Louis               8.76  
  2 Kimona Shaw                  Unattached                9.18  
  3 Camry Bradford            JR MidAmerica N              9.21  
  4 Lexanna Morgan            SR Central Meth              9.24  
  5 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                  9.42  
  6 Wedjie Atis               SO Lincoln (Mo.              9.45  
 -- Chrisdale McCarthy        JR Lincoln (Mo.                DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.77  2001        Aubrey Herring, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coy Spence                SO Lincoln (Mo.              8.09  
  2 Stalone Watson               Unattached                8.11  
  3 Matt Prescott                Computomarx TC            8.13  
  4 Michal Riha               SR MidAmerica N              8.29  
  5 Andrew Pieper             SR Columbia (Mo              8.64  
  6 Garth Williams            FR Lindenwood-B              9.41  
 -- Ryan Brown                FR Lincoln (Mo.                FS  
 -- Ezekiel Buck              JR Missouri S&T               DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 53.59  2003        Marsha Dawkins, Oral Roberts                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christine Moss            JR Lincoln (Mo.             56.77   1 
  2 Karina Liz                JR Missouri                 57.75   1 
  3 Pearl Morgan              JR Central Meth           1:00.03   1 
  4 Kimona Shaw                  Unattached             1:01.68   1 
  5 Breanna Wright            SO Lindenwood             1:03.71   2 
  6 Jordan Lande              FR Webster                1:05.49   2 
  7 Jillian Wilson            SO Lindenwood-B           1:05.55   3 
  8 Hally Blackwell           FR Truman                 1:06.01   2 
  9 Kaliegh Finney            FR Webster                1:08.11   3 
 10 Vanessa Jones             SO Webster                1:09.27   2 
 11 Victoria Bowen            SO Missouri Bap           1:09.32   3 
 12 Elena Hutson              SO Webster                1:13.80   3 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 46.59  1991        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua O'Brien            SO MidAmerica N             50.76   1 
  2 Mohammed Nyaoga           FR Central Meth             50.89   2 
  3 Robert Kuhlmann           JR Missouri                 51.04   2 
  4 Alex Staples              JR Missouri S&T             51.49   1 
  5 Brandyn Robinson          SR Webster                  52.04   3 
  6 Brandon Religa            JR Missouri S&T             52.05   3 
  7 Gawayne Porter            SO Lincoln (Mo.             52.21   1 
  8 Justin Hawkins            SO Missouri S&T             52.54   1 
  9 Colin Murphy              SO Saint Louis              52.59   2 
 10 Elijah Perez              FR Webster                  53.19   4 
 11 Cason Suggs               FR Missouri                 53.34   4 
 12 McKimmon Engelhardt       FR Saint Louis              53.94   2 
 13 Joseph Souvannarath       SO Webster                  54.55   5 
 14 Ike Gholston              SO Truman                   55.43   3 
 15 Isaac Pearson             FR Webster                  55.92   4 
 16 Isaac Heth                FR Lindenwood               58.22   5 
 17 Juwan Lee                 SR Fontbonne              1:02.25   5 
 -- Jordan Kaden              SR Webster                     DQ   3 
 -- Ashire Rhodes             FR MidAmerica N                DQ   2 
 -- Will Hopkins              JR Truman                      DQ   4 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 3 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.33  2015        LaQuisha Jackson, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diana Cauldwell           SR Lincoln (Mo.              7.71  
  2 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                  7.77  
  3 Proleine Pierre           JR Missouri Bap              7.81  
  4 Avery Pacella             SR Saint Louis               7.82  
  5 Kayla Music               FR William Penn              7.83  
  6 Segale Brown              SO Lincoln (Mo.              7.90  
  7 Savannah Butler           JR MidAmerica N              8.20  
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  6.64  2016        Blake Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kizan David               SO Lincoln (Mo.              6.85  
  2 Chris Leiba               JR William Penn              6.85  
  3 Jacob Ridenhour           SO Webster                   6.93  
  4 Elijah Farrales           SR Truman                    6.99  
  5 Carson Lackey             SO Truman                    7.04  
  6 Joel Brown                FR William Penn              7.09  
  7 Myles Gascon              FR Saint Louis               7.11  
  8 Khmari Thompson           FR Missouri                  7.16  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 2:08.00  1996        Kristi Kloster, Kansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michaela Hackbarth        SO Missouri               2:20.17   1 
  2 Jenna Lutzow              FR Missouri               2:20.35   1 
  3 Emma Roth                 FR Missouri               2:22.18   1 
  4 Faramola Shonekan         JR Missouri               2:23.22   1 
  5 Emily Bayer               FR Missouri Bap           2:24.95   2 
  6 Katie Alexander           FR Truman                 2:25.21   1 
  7 Erica Rideout             SR Missouri               2:26.14   2 
  8 Nadia Pulliam             FR Lindenwood             2:26.69   2 
  9 Courtney Bakken           JR Truman                 2:27.15   1 
 10 Elly Deturris             SR Missouri               2:29.01   2 
 11 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo           2:44.52   2 
 12 Richelle Bain             SO Missouri               2:48.81   2 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 1:49.51  1994        Jared Wilmes, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ero Doce                  JR Lindenwood             1:54.42   1 
  2 Dylan Quisenberry         SO Missouri               1:55.77   1 
  3 Evan Alcorn               SR Lindenwood-B           1:55.97   1 
  4 Jacob Jenkins             SO Columbia (Mo           1:56.55   1 
  5 Alex Goertz               SR MidAmerica N           1:57.35   1 
  6 Sean Conlin               JR Saint Louis            1:58.08   2 
  7 Dorrian Gordon            SR Saint Louis            1:59.18   2 
  8 Thomas Penney             SO Saint Louis            2:00.29   2 
  9 Kelvin Cummings           FR Truman                 2:00.47   2 
 10 Mitch Henderson           SR Truman                 2:01.13   1 
 11 Luke Schaefer             FR Saint Louis            2:01.14   2 
 12 Nick Ernst                JR Missouri S&T           2:03.50   1 
 13 Dillon Ruble              FR Missouri S&T           2:04.58   2 
 14 Jackson Foster            FR Truman                 2:05.08   3 
 15 Connor Allen              SR Truman                 2:06.67   3 
 16 Mark Krueger              FR Missouri S&T           2:08.51   2 
 17 William Wallis            SO Lindenwood             2:18.26   3 
 18 Riley Cantrell            FR Missouri Bap           2:27.76   3 
 -- Zach McKinley             SR Lindenwood                 DNF   1 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 23.93  1991        Ximena Restrepo, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christine Moss            JR Lincoln (Mo.             25.01   1 
  2 Avery Pacella             SR Saint Louis              25.81   1 
  3 Kayla Music               FR William Penn             26.12   2 
  4 Malalia Siafa-Bangura     FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.14   3 
  5 Proleine Pierre           JR Missouri Bap             26.31   3 
  6 Jamika Hypolite           FR Lincoln (Mo.             26.62   4 
  7 Shukura Tyler             JR MidAmerica N             26.67   1 
  8 Suenomi Norinh            FR Missouri                 26.70  10 
  9 Gloria Mares              SR Baker                    26.70   3 
 10 Segale Brown              SO Lincoln (Mo.             26.87   1 
 11 Tiarah McDaniel           SR Baker                    26.88   4 
 12 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                 26.90   4 
 13 Alyssa Meeks              FR Baker                    27.23   4 
 14 Maya Puller               SO Missouri                 27.23   2 
 15 Brianna Barton            FR Truman                   27.34   6 
 16 Myan Elrington            JR Baker                    27.37   5 
 17 Natalie Zmuda             FR Fontbonne                27.93  10 
 18 Jordan Lande              FR Webster                  28.05   7 
 19 Camryn Robins             FR Missouri Bap             28.09   5 
 20 Arianna Butler            FR Missouri                 28.11   6 
 21 Jakara Davidson-Brooks    JR Webster                  28.28   6 
 22 Maya Washington           FR Missouri S&T             28.57   7 
 23 Sydney Neiter             JR Missouri Bap             28.75   5 
 24 Vanessa Jones             SO Webster                  29.37   7 
 25 Breanna Wright            SO Lindenwood               29.69   6 
 26 Kaliegh Finney            FR Webster                  29.71   8 
 27 Blair Widmer              SO Missouri                 29.92  10 
 28 Katie Gosser              JR Fontbonne                29.99   7 
 29 Tamya Dixon               FR Fontbonne                30.13   9 
 30 Emma Teson                JR Webster                  30.42   8 
 31 Kathleen Matecki          JR Webster                  30.89   9 
 32 Emily Bay                 SO Fontbonne                31.42   9 
 33 Maris Fusiek              FR Fontbonne                33.24   9 
 34 Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn       FR Fontbonne                36.87  10 
 -- Savannah Butler           JR MidAmerica N                DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 21.26  1991        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Leiba               JR William Penn             22.45   3 
  2 Danny Hopkins             FR Saint Louis              22.56   2 
  3 Jerel Rawls               SR Benedictine              22.60   1 
  4 Jacob Ridenhour           SO Webster                  22.69   4 
  5 Eddie Barrett             SR Truman                   22.89   2 
  6 Alex Fritz                JR Columbia (Mo             22.91   2 
  7 Caleb Logan               SO Saint Louis              22.95   1 
  8 Joel Brown                FR William Penn             23.01   4 
  9 Elijah Farrales           SR Truman                   23.13   3 
 10 Jason Edwards             SO Missouri                 23.14   7 
 11 Myles Gascon              FR Saint Louis              23.39   3 
 12 Joshua Hallum             JR Missouri S&T             23.57   2 
 13 Damon Reed                FR Missouri Bap             23.65   6 
 14 Jazz Terrell              FR Missouri Bap             23.68   6 
 15 Jordan Kaden              SR Webster                  23.90   5 
 16 Michael Hubbard           SR William Penn             23.92   5 
 17 Colby Roundtree           JR Truman                   23.93   6 
 18 Joseph Niblock            JR Truman                   23.99   3 
 19 Kyle Goessler             JR Webster                  24.26   4 
 20 Cason Suggs               FR Missouri                 24.35   6 
 21 Joseph Souvannarath       SO Webster                  24.74   7 
 22 Nathan Bufka              JR Truman                   25.14   5 
 23 Coale Dolbert             SR Webster                  25.88   7 
 24 Juwan Lee                 SR Fontbonne                27.67   7 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 9:19.80  1988        Kim Betz, Indiana                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Haller            FR Columbia (Mo          10:31.35  
  2 Lexi Maddox               SO Missouri              10:41.88  
  3 Samantha Farmer           JR Missouri              10:48.28  
  4 Elena Coleman             SO Saint Louis           11:00.50  
  5 Megan Ng                  SO Saint Louis           11:02.44  
  6 Rebecca Starrett          SR Missouri Bap          11:03.27  
  7 Emma Harrelson            SO Truman                11:07.67  
  8 Amy Kieliszewski          SR Saint Louis           11:09.19  
  9 Anna Langevin             JR Saint Louis           11:30.90  
 10 Kimi Putnam               SO William Wood          11:33.96  
 11 Anne Vernon               SO Missouri S&T          11:43.90  
 12 Elizabeth Rogers          FR Missouri Bap          11:46.84  
 13 Lily Ende                 FR Truman                11:47.08  
 14 Kiley Deain               SO Missouri              12:02.79  
 15 Christy Boschert          JR Truman                12:13.79  
 16 Hope Strausbaugh          FR Missouri S&T          12:39.62  
 17 Colleen Gosser            JR Fontbonne             12:48.71  
 18 Taylor Lyles              SO Truman                12:53.07  
 -- Jordyn Kleve              JR Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Pia Von Keutz             SO Columbia (Mo               DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 8:13.46  2004        Chris Powers, Indiana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Lawson              SR Columbia (Mo           8:43.28  
  2 Seth Schenck              SR Columbia (Mo           8:46.96  
  3 Patrick Holbrook          FR Saint Louis            9:06.22  
  4 Alex Ortiz                SO Saint Louis            9:06.72  
  5 Morgan Cauveren           FR Missouri S&T           9:07.63  
  6 Andrew Lofgren            FR Missouri S&T           9:07.67  
  7 Carson Rohan              SO Truman                 9:21.53  
  8 Nathan Gillespie          FR Missouri S&T           9:21.85  
  9 Quinn Miller              JR Truman                 9:24.23  
 10 Nathaniel Ogden           SO William Wood           9:34.41  
 11 Austin Joyce              FR Fontbonne             10:52.45  
 -- Malik Holman              JR Columbia (Mo               DNF  
 -- Lance Mueller             JR Saint Louis                DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Three Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 3:44.99  1989        Texas-El Paso                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MidAmerica Nazarene                                 3:59.26  
     1) Kaitlyn Wolter SO               2) Ardeen Walker JR               
     3) Shukura Tyler JR                4) Kelly Brown JR                 
  2 Missouri                                            4:00.84  
     1) Jazmyn Shumaker SO              2) Maya Puller SO                 
     3) Morgan O'Neal FR                4) Karina Liz JR                  
  3 Benedictine (Kan.)                                  4:04.43  
     1) Talia Rawls FR                  2) Ashley Wurtenberger FR         
     3) Cameryn Specht FR               4) Teresa Ambuul JR               
  4 Truman                                              4:20.03  
     1) Grace Feeney SO                 2) Marissa Gress SR               
     3) Gemma Saathoff SO               4) Hally Blackwell FR             
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Three Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 3:11.14  1991        Iowa State                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Methodist                                   3:25.87   1 
     1) Nehemiah Colyer SO              2) Jacob Fritz SO                 
     3) Alex Cordova FR                 4) Mohammed Nyaoga FR             
  2 William Penn                                        3:28.99   2 
     1) Joel Brown FR                   2) Kenneth Bolton FR              
     3) Chris Leiba JR                  4) Michael Hubbard SR             
  3 Webster                                             3:33.72   2 
     1) Jordan Kaden SR                 2) Isaac Pearson FR               
     3) Elijah Perez FR                 4) Brandyn Robinson SR            
  4 Truman                                              3:36.48   1 
     1) Kyle Kubernat FR                2) Kelvin Cummings FR             
     3) Ike Gholston SO                 4) Connor Allen SR                
  5 Missouri S&T                                        3:37.42   1 
     1) Dillon Ruble FR                 2) Mark Krueger FR                
     3) William Crutcher JR             4) Nick Ernst JR                  
 -- Missouri                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Jayson Ashford FR               2) Nylo Clarke SO                 
     3) Caulin Graves JR                4) Eduardo Favela FR