Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2019 04:41 PM
                2019 Texas Tech Shootout - 2/8/2019 to 2/9/2019                
                        Hosted by Texas Tech University                        
                    Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
===================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 6 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.07  3/10/2018   Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendra Harrison              Adidas                    7.31Q  1 
  2 Jenna Prandini               Puma                      7.34Q  2 
  3 Tawanna Meadows              NEW ERA SPRI              7.39q  2 
  4 Peyton Ricks              SO Texas Tech                7.59q  1 
  5 Sha'keela SAUNDERS           OTM                       7.60q  1 
  6 Deja Keys                 JR Incarnate Wo              7.67q  2 
  7 DaLoria Boone             FR Harvard                   7.69q  2 
  8 Taylor Tolen              SO Abilene Chri              7.73q  1 
  9 Lexie Lewis               SR Oklahoma Sta              7.80   2 
 10 Tiana Bonds               SR Arizona                   7.83   2 
 11 Pamela White              JR Arizona                   7.90   1 
 12 Breanna Ransom            SO Incarnate Wo              7.91   2 
 13 Aubrey Ridgeway           SO Air Force                 8.06   1 
 14 Jordan Rockins            SO Oklahoma Sta              8.22   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 5 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.07  3/10/2018   Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Facility: F  7.15  1/13/2018   Mikiah Brisco, LSU                          
        Meet: M  7.30  2/9/2018    Gabrielle Thomas, Harvard                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teahna Daniels            SR Texas                     7.31Q  2 
  2 Jerayah Davis             SR Wyoming                   7.31Q  3 
  3 Kennedy Flannel           FR Texas                     7.34Q  1 
  4 Aaliyah Birmingham        JR Oklahoma Sta              7.35q  2 
  5 Robyn Byrd                JR Texas Tech                7.47q  2 
  6 Kelisa Cain               FR Harvard                   7.48q  3 
  7 Hope Glenn                SO TCU                       7.48q  1 
  8 D'Jenne Egharevba         JR Texas Tech                7.52q  1 
  9 Ngozi Musa                SR Harvard                   7.52   3 
 10 Olivia Okoli              SO Harvard                   7.53   3 
 11 Hannah Jackson            JR Rice                      7.61   3 
 12 Destiny Longmire          JR TCU                       7.61   1 
 13 Tamea McKelvy             SO Texas                     7.62   1 
 14 Haley Rogers              SO BYU                       7.71   2 
 15 Sierra Pruitt             JR Texas A&M-CC              7.72   3 
 16 Tiffani Mays              SR Incarnate Wo              7.74   1 
 17 Jaslyn Gardner            FR BYU                       7.76   2 
 18 Kira White                JR Oklahoma Sta              7.87   2 
 19 Brooke Thomas             FR Oklahoma Sta              8.01   3 
 20 Jane Arinze               SR Incarnate Wo              8.03   2 
 21 Emily Davila              SO Incarnate Wo              8.56   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Olympic Dev
================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 6 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.07  3/10/2018   Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendra Harrison              Adidas                    7.33  
  2 Jenna Prandini               Puma                      7.34  
  3 Tawanna Meadows              NEW ERA SPRI              7.36  
  4 Peyton Ricks              SO Texas Tech                7.54  
  5 Sha'keela SAUNDERS           OTM                       7.63  
  6 Deja Keys                 JR Incarnate Wo              7.64  
  7 DaLoria Boone             FR Harvard                   7.67  
  8 Taylor Tolen              SO Abilene Chri              7.71  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 5 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.07  3/10/2018   Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
  Collegiate: C  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Facility: F  7.15  1/13/2018   Mikiah Brisco, LSU                          
        Meet: M  7.30  2/9/2018    Gabrielle Thomas, Harvard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Flannel           FR Texas                     7.30M 
  2 Teahna Daniels            SR Texas                     7.30M 
  3 Jerayah Davis             SR Wyoming                   7.34  
  4 Aaliyah Birmingham        JR Oklahoma Sta              7.38  
  5 D'Jenne Egharevba         JR Texas Tech                7.42  
  6 Robyn Byrd                JR Texas Tech                7.44  
  7 Kelisa Cain               FR Harvard                   7.46  
  8 Hope Glenn                SO TCU                       7.47  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 22.38  3/10/2018   Gabby Thomas, Harvard                       
    Facility: F 23.10  3/5/2011    Jura Levy, South Plains                     
        Meet: M 22.95  2/10/2018   Gabrielle Thomas, Harvard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendra Harrison              Adidas                   23.10F  2 
  2 Kennedy Flannel           FR Texas                    23.11   1 
  3 D'Jenne Egharevba         JR Texas Tech               23.49   1 
  4 Serenity Douglas          JR Texas                    23.53   2 
  5 Hannah Jackson            JR Rice                     23.60   2 
  6 Zola Golden               SR Texas                    23.69   3 
  7 Na'Asha Robinson          SR Arizona                  23.73   5 
  8 Kori Carter                  Brand Jordan             23.77   1 
  9 Tatum Waggoner            SR Arizona                  23.79   3 
 10 Kennedy Simon             FR Texas                    23.90   5 
 11 Peyton Ricks              SO Texas Tech               23.98   7 
 12 Robyn Byrd                JR Texas Tech               23.98   1 
 13 Neysia Howard             FR Arizona                  24.16   7 
 14 Tamea McKelvy             SO Texas                    24.35   6 
 15 Cecil Ene                 JR Penn                     24.35   3 
 16 Olivia Okoli              SO Harvard                  24.37   4 
 17 Jaslyn Gardner            FR BYU                      24.45   8 
 18 Sha'keela SAUNDERS           OTM                      24.48   5 
 19 Rachel McCoy                 Unattached               24.48   2 
 20 Teahna Daniels            SR Texas                    24.52   3 
 21 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SR Texas                    24.53   8 
 22 Sophia Falco              SO Texas                    24.57   5 
 23 Teleda Williams           FR TCU                      24.61   7 
 24 Deja Keys                 JR Incarnate Wo             24.63   6 
 25 Haley Rogers              SO BYU                      24.64  12 
 26 Erekha Sebastion          SO Incarnate Wo             24.66   7 
 27 Hope Glenn                SO TCU                      24.67   9 
 28 Brinn Jensen              SO BYU                      24.82  11 
 29 Pamela White              JR Arizona                  24.83   9 
 30 Sierra Pruitt             JR Texas A&M-CC             24.88   6 
 31 Micah Meekins             JR Harvard                  24.88  10 
 32 Kelisa Cain               FR Harvard                  24.95   4 
 33 Taylor Tolen              SO Abilene Chri             25.03  10 
 34 Jordan Edmonds            SR Wyoming                  25.05   6 
 35 Karrington Lewis          SO Abilene Chri             25.06   9 
 36 DaLoria Boone             FR Harvard                  25.07  11 
 37 Cassidy Pinnock           JR BYU                      25.10  10 
 38 Ellie Quackenbush         JR BYU                      25.16  13 
 39 Lauren Rawlinson          JR BYU                      25.21  11 
 40 Breanna Ransom            SO Incarnate Wo             25.60  12 
 41 Kaitlyn Burrup            SR BYU                      25.63  12 
 42 Tiana Bonds               SR Arizona                  25.68  12 
 43 Paige Kimble              SO Kansas State             25.74   7 
 44 Sarah Horan               SO Oklahoma Sta             25.82  13 
 45 Aubrey Ridgeway           SO Air Force                25.88  10 
 46 Kayla Perry               FR BYU                      25.89  11 
 47 Kelsey Owens              JR Air Force                26.38  13 
 48 Nicole Critchfield        FR BYU                      26.54  13 
 49 Jordan Rockins            SO Oklahoma Sta             26.56   4 
 50 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      FR Incarnate Wo             26.81   9 
 51 Jane Arinze               SR Incarnate Wo             27.01   8 
 52 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo             28.64  10 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
  Collegiate: C 50.34  3/10/2018   Kendall Ellis, USC                          
    Facility: F 52.41  2/5/2005    Licretia Sibley, Texas Tech                 
        Meet: M 51.39  2/9/2018    Georganne Moline, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sara Limp                 SR Texas Tech               52.51   1 
  2 Serenity Douglas          JR Texas                    53.36   1 
  3 Na'Asha Robinson          SR Arizona                  53.50   1 
  4 Kennedy Simon             FR Texas                    53.85   2 
  5 Lily Beckford             SR TCU                      54.00   2 
  6 Tatum Waggoner            SR Arizona                  54.15   2 
  7 Kori Carter                  Brand Jordan             54.28   3 
  8 Ranae McKenzie            SR Kansas State             54.71   3 
  9 Zola Golden               SR Texas                    54.91   1 
 10 Jadsia Warden             JR Texas Tech               55.07   2 
 11 Kiana Banks               FR TCU                      55.27   4 
 12 Rachel McCoy                 Unattached               55.27   4 
 13 Sanique Walker            FR Texas                    55.29   4 
 14 Taylor Rockwell           SR Texas Tech               55.48   3 
 15 Sharelle Samuel           FR Harvard                  55.52   4 
 16 Nicolette Dixon           SO Oklahoma Sta             55.86   4 
 17 Asiah Fields              FR TCU                      55.88   7 
 18 Cassidy Pinnock           JR BYU                      56.00   5 
 19 Brinn Jensen              SO BYU                      56.01   8 
 20 Shannon Meisberger        FR Arizona                  56.05   6 
 21 Latriceia Smith           SR Oklahoma Sta             56.28   6 
 22 Megan Rourke              SO Texas                    56.30   8 
 23 Akia Guerrier             JR Kansas State             56.48   8 
 24 Skyla Wilson              FR Penn                     56.67   5 
 25 Erekha Sebastion          SO Incarnate Wo             56.70   7 
 26 Tiffani Mays              SR Incarnate Wo             56.75   3 
 27 Elena Brown-Soler         JR Penn                     56.80   5 
 28 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard     SO Texas                    57.05   7 
 29 Megan Irvine              JR Air Force                57.08   5 
 30 Kennedy Crawford          SO TCU                      57.16   6 
 31 Lauren Rawlinson          JR BYU                      57.16   7 
 32 Lavaun Stephenson         FR Kansas State             57.40   9 
 33 Dominique Allen           SR Incarnate Wo             57.64   9 
 34 Ellie Quackenbush         JR BYU                      57.66   9 
 35 Aryn Maxwell              SR Air Force                57.79   9 
 36 Kayla Perry               FR BYU                      58.46  10 
 37 Sarah Horan               SO Oklahoma Sta             58.72  10 
 38 Kendall Rodriguez         JR Texas A&M-CC             58.86  10 
 39 Kelsey Owens              JR Air Force                59.43  11 
 40 Brid O'Connell            FR Air Force                59.64  11 
 41 Michaela Travers          FR Oklahoma Sta             59.71   8 
 42 Gracen Odendahl           SR Incarnate Wo             59.89  10 
 43 Jordan Edmonds            SR Wyoming                  59.98   6 
 44 Mya Henson                SO Abilene Chri           1:00.23  11 
 45 Jamie Kennedy             JR Abilene Chri           1:01.38  10 
 46 Jenna Macias              FR Abilene Chri           1:02.42  11 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
  Collegiate: C 1:17.38  3/13/1982   Delisa Walton, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 1:29.23  2/9/2018    Karolina Pahlitzsch, Arizona              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lily Beckford             SR TCU                    1:20.07M  1 
  2 Shannon Meisberger        FR Arizona                1:22.13M  1 
  3 Megan Rourke              SO Texas                  1:22.80M  1 
  4 Jasmyne Cooper            FR Wyoming                1:23.93M  2 
  5 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard     SO Texas                  1:24.21M  2 
  6 Damajahnee Birch          FR Texas Tech             1:24.27M  1 
  7 Lexye Price               FR Texas Tech             1:24.50M  2 
  8 April Sutton              JR Arizona                1:25.51M  2 
  9 Sanique Walker            FR Texas                  1:25.76M  3 
 10 Lexi Aitken               SR TCU                    1:27.44M  3 
 11 Samantha Shulhan          FR Texas                  1:28.40M  3 
 12 Taishia Pryce             SO Kansas State           1:28.66M  3 
 13 Renee Payne               SO TCU                    1:28.89M  3 
 14 Shaylynn Wynn             FR Texas A&M-CC           1:32.94   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 2:00.69  2/11/2017   Jazmine Fray, Texas A&M                   
    Facility: F 2:05.79  3/5/2011    Natoya Goule, South Plains                
        Meet: M 2:09.61  2/10/2018   Alethia Marrero, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kassidy Johnson           FR Kansas State           2:08.88M  1 
  2 Alexandra Ferguson        FR Kansas State           2:09.62   1 
  3 Maygen Smith              SR Texas Tech             2:13.14   1 
  4 Jasmyne Cooper            FR Wyoming                2:13.87   1 
  5 Karolina Pahlitzsch       SR Arizona                2:14.06   1 
  6 Amira Coleman             SR Oklahoma Sta           2:14.41   1 
  7 Cara Melgares             SO Kansas State           2:18.48   2 
  8 Itzel Alcantar            FR Incarnate Wo           2:18.58   2 
  9 Ivette Alcantar           FR Incarnate Wo           2:18.60   2 
 10 Susanne Sides             FR Texas Tech             2:20.15   2 
 11 Renee Payne               SO TCU                    2:20.69   1 
 12 Kyra Young                FR Texas Tech             2:20.92   2 
 13 Kate Halloran             SO Texas Tech             2:21.78   2 
 14 Allison Halloran          SO Texas Tech             2:22.98   2 
 15 Morgan McCutchen          JR Texas A&M-CC           2:23.81   2 
 16 Alia Henderson            FR Incarnate Wo           2:25.16   2 
 17 Soren Underwood           FR Abilene Chri           2:25.38   2 
 18 Payton Corah              FR TCU                    2:27.64   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:38.58  1/12/2019   Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariah Castillo           FR TCU                    2:57.51  
  2 Jordan Welborn            SO Texas                  2:57.69  
  3 Jessica Gallardo          JR Texas Tech             2:59.31  
  4 Samantha Shulhan          FR Texas                  3:01.23  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:40.62  1989        Wilma Vanonna, UTEP                       
        Meet: M 5:04.80  2/10/2018   Allyson Girard, Texas A&M-CC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kassidy Johnson           FR Kansas State           4:53.36M  1 
  2 Crissey Amberg            SR New Mexico S           4:56.84M  1 
  3 Cara Melgares             SO Kansas State           4:57.58M  1 
  4 Julia Yescas              JR New Mexico S           5:04.18M  1 
  5 Madeleine Rowe            SO UT-Arlington           5:07.11   1 
  6 Lauren Offerman           SO Texas Tech             5:08.89   1 
  7 Keelah Barger             FR Arizona                5:10.67   1 
  8 Elana Kresl               JR New Mexico S           5:11.52   1 
  9 Richelle Sandin           FR New Mexico S           5:11.82   1 
 10 Jordan Welborn            SO Texas                  5:17.46   1 
 11 Binta Ka                  FR Texas Tech             5:20.53   2 
 12 Itzel Alcantar            FR Incarnate Wo           5:20.59   2 
 13 Ivette Alcantar           FR Incarnate Wo           5:20.62   2 
 14 Katherine Ramirez         SR Incarnate Wo           5:21.19   2 
 15 Morgan McCutchen          JR Texas A&M-CC           5:22.05   2 
 16 Alia Henderson            FR Incarnate Wo           5:22.47   2 
 17 Natalie Gomez             FR Texas Tech             5:23.91   2 
 18 Madeline Marrone          FR Incarnate Wo           5:30.42   2 
 19 Andrea Abeyta             FR Incarnate Wo           5:33.30   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
  Collegiate: C 8:41.60  2/3/2018    Karissa Schweizer, Missouri               
    Facility: F 9:24.30  1989        Rita Del Noye, UTEP                       
        Meet: M 9:36.95  2/10/2018   Rabea Schoneborn, Texas A&M-CC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentina Campos          SO Texas A&M-CC          10:09.17  
  2 Crissey Amberg            SR New Mexico S          10:22.06  
  3 Julia Yescas              JR New Mexico S          10:24.01  
  4 Stephanie Quintero        SR New Mexico S          10:33.82  
  5 Megan Hernandez           SO Incarnate Wo          10:35.88  
  6 Elana Kresl               JR New Mexico S          10:41.56  
  7 Richelle Sandin           FR New Mexico S          10:41.75  
  8 Katherine Ruck            SO Oklahoma Sta          10:50.70  
  9 Daisy Kibet                  Unattached            10:50.71  
 10 Stephanie Diaz            SR Incarnate Wo          10:53.00  
 11 Anna Gunter               JR Oklahoma Sta          10:54.28  
 12 Cynthia Quiroga           SR Texas A&M-CC          10:55.69  
 13 Elizabeth Alvarado        SO Incarnate Wo          10:56.03  
 14 Danielle Martinez         SR Incarnate Wo          11:12.11  
 15 Jazmyn Martinez           FR Texas Tech            11:14.00  
 16 Natalie Parks             JR Texas Tech            11:19.59  
 -- Madison Henry             SO Incarnate Wo               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 15:12.22  2/28/2015   Emily Sisson, Providence                 
    Facility: F 16:07.12  1/24/2009   Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech                
        Meet: M 18:37.48  2/9/2018    Macey Beazley, UT-Arlington              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evelyn Mandel             SO TCU                   17:21.43M 
  2 Kirsten Johnston          SR TCU                   17:42.47M 
  3 Jessica Dominguez         SO New Mexico S          17:51.70M 
  4 Seselia Dala              JR Texas Tech            17:57.74M 
  5 Corinne Hanson            JR New Mexico S          18:06.44M 
  6 Emily Cartwright          FR Incarnate Wo          20:07.56  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 3 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/1/2019    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F  8.17  1/19/2018   Kaylor Harris, Texas Tech                   
        Meet: M  8.20  2/9/2018    Kaylor Harris, Texas Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivy Walker                JR Texas Tech              M 8.20Q  4 
  2 Pedrya Seymour               Stubbs Manag              8.37Q  1 
  3 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SR Texas                     8.41Q  2 
  4 Alaysha Johnson           SR Texas Tech                8.41Q  3 
  5 Kaylor Harris             SO Texas Tech                8.50Q  5 
  6 Livia Gauntlett           JR Harvard                   8.44q  3 
  7 Ariel Okorie              JR Kansas State              8.45q  4 
  8 Rose Njoku                JR Texas Tech                8.48q  2 
  9 Tiana Bonds               SR Arizona                   8.51   5 
 10 Karina Joiner             JR Harvard                   8.53   1 
 11 Lauren Taubert            JR Kansas State              8.55   5 
 12 April Sutton              JR Arizona                   8.59   2 
 13 Vitoria Alves             FR Kansas State              8.67   3 
 14 Yasmin Brooks             SO TCU                       8.70   3 
 15 Jada Jones                FR Harvard                   8.73   4 
 16 Megan Kirby               SO Abilene Chri              8.74   1 
 17 Kaitlyn Burrup            SR BYU                       8.76   3 
 18 Kyla Glenn                SO Texas Tech                8.82   4 
 19 Paige Kimble              SO Kansas State              8.88   1 
 20 Lindsay Shirley           JR BYU                       8.90   5 
 21 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo              9.05   4 
 22 Devon Polk                FR Texas A&M-CC              9.07   2 
 23 Irene Akwitti             JR Abilene Chri              9.10   2 
 24 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      FR Incarnate Wo              9.26   3 
 25 Jaycee Pannell            SO Abilene Chri              9.34   5 
 26 Keira Taylor-Mathis       FR Incarnate Wo              9.35   1 
 27 Morgan Coffman            SR Kansas State              9.39   3 
 28 Shaylynn Wynn             FR Texas A&M-CC              9.41   5 
 29 Payton Kirk               FR Abilene Chri              9.41   5 
 30 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo              9.76   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 3 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/1/2019    Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F  8.17  1/19/2018   Kaylor Harris, Texas Tech                   
        Meet: M  8.20  2/9/2018    Kaylor Harris, Texas Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pedrya Seymour               Stubbs Manag              8.13F 
  2 Mariam Abdul-Rashid       SR Texas                     8.24  
  3 Rose Njoku                JR Texas Tech                8.27  
  4 Kaylor Harris             SO Texas Tech                8.36  
  5 Livia Gauntlett           JR Harvard                   8.47  
  6 Ariel Okorie              JR Kansas State              8.48  
  7 Alaysha Johnson           SR Texas Tech                8.55  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 3:27.03  3/11/2017   USC                                       
                         Pettigrew, Iuel, Hill, Ellis                      
    Facility: F 3:36.88  1987        Rice                                      
                         Bryant, Stewart, Welch, McIntosh                  
        Meet: M 3:35.56  2/10/2018   Arizona, Arizona                          
                         D Gajda, K Pahlitzsch, B Andrews, T Waggoner      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona                                             3:37.52   1 
     1) Na'Asha Robinson SR             2) Neysia Howard FR               
     3) Tatum Waggoner SR               4) Karolina Pahlitzsch SR         
  2 Penn                                                3:38.29   2 
     1) Elena Brown-Soler JR            2) Cecil Ene JR                   
     3) Skyla Wilson FR                 4) Uchechi Nwogwugwu SO           
  3 Kansas State                                        3:39.23   2 
     1) Lauren Taubert JR               2) Ranae McKenzie SR              
     3) Akia Guerrier JR                4) Alexandra Ferguson FR          
  4 Oklahoma State                                      3:42.22   3 
     1) Nicolette Dixon SO              2) Aaliyah Birmingham JR          
     3) Latriceia Smith SR              4) Amira Coleman SR               
  5 TCU                                                 3:43.44   3 
     1) Asiah Fields FR                 2) Kiana Banks FR                 
     3) Teleda Williams FR              4) Kennedy Crawford SO            
  6 Texas Tech                                          3:43.48   1 
     1) Jadsia Warden JR                2) D'Jenne Egharevba JR           
     3) Taylor Rockwell SR              4) Robyn Byrd JR                  
  7 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:44.05   3 
     1) Lexye Price FR                  2) Maygen Smith SR                
     3) Alaysha Johnson SR              4) Peyton Ricks SO                
  8 Incarnate Word                                      3:44.61   2 
     1) Erekha Sebastion SO             2) Dominique Allen SR             
     3) Deja Keys JR                    4) Tiffani Mays SR                
  9 Harvard                                             3:45.10   2 
     1) Micah Meekins JR                2) Olivia Okoli SO                
     3) Karina Joiner JR                4) Sharelle Samuel FR             
 10 BYU                                                 3:45.68   1 
     1) Brinn Jensen SO                 2) Cassidy Pinnock JR             
     3) Ellie Quackenbush JR            4) Lauren Rawlinson JR            
 11 Kansas State  'B'                                   3:52.08   4 
     1) Lavaun Stephenson FR            2) Ariel Okorie JR                
     3) Paige Kimble SO                 4) Morgan Coffman SR              
 12 Air Force                                           3:52.10   4 
     1) Aryn Maxwell SR                 2) Megan Irvine JR                
     3) Kelsey Owens JR                 4) Brid O'Connell FR              
 13 BYU  'B'                                            3:52.98   4 
     1) Haley Rogers SO                 2) Kaitlyn Burrup SR              
     3) Kayla Perry FR                  4) Nicole Critchfield FR          
 14 Arizona  'B'                                        3:53.67   4 
     1) April Sutton JR                 2) Shannon Meisberger FR          
     3) Skylar Sieben FR                4) Pamela White JR                
 15 Texas A&M-CC                                        3:57.38   5 
     1) Larissa Manciaz FR              2) Kendall Rodriguez JR           
     3) Lauren Brown JR                 4) Sashane Hanson SR              
 16 Abilene Christian                                   3:59.75   3 
     1) Taylor Tolen SO                 2) Karrington Lewis SO            
     3) Jamie Kennedy JR                4) Mya Henson SO                  
 17 Oklahoma State  'B'                                 4:00.95   5 
     1) Sarah Horan SO                  2) Michaela Travers FR            
     3) Jordan Rockins SO               4) Bailey Golden FR               
 18 Texas A&M-CC  'B'                                   4:09.63   5 
     1) Shaylynn Wynn FR                2) Devon Polk FR                  
     3) Jordan Blanton FR               4) Ariel Bustamante FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.62, 1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82, 1.85, 1.88 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Akela Jone, Kansas State                    
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
    Facility: F 1.87m  1/25/2003   Maresa Cadienhead, Abilene Christian        
        Meet: M 1.89m  2/10/2018   Zarriea Willis, Texas Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lillian Lowe              SO Arizona                  1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Andrea Stapleton-Johnson  SR BYU                      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zarriea Willis            SR Texas Tech               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Michelle Spires              Air Force WC             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anna Peyton Malizia       SR Penn                     1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cyre Virgo                JR Texas Tech               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Clare Gibson              SO Kansas State             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Morgan Coffman            SR Kansas State             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Karla Teran               JR Arizona                  1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sashane Hanson            SR Texas A&M-CC             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Alexa Porpaczy            FR Arizona                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Shanae McKenzie           JR Kansas State             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kathleen Medill           SO Air Force                1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Zoe Spinn                 FR Abilene Chri             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Arianna Martinez          FR Air Force                1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Erika Snyder              FR Texas A&M-CC             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kendall Bensche           SO Harvard                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 18 Lindsay Shirley           JR BYU                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Oghale Omakor             FR Incarnate Wo             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kendra Middleton          FR Air Force                   NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo                NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions:3.52,3.67,3.82,3.97,4.12,4.27,4.37,4.42 +5cm
  Collegiate: C 4.75m  1/24/2015   Demi Payne, Stephen F. Austin               
    Facility: F 4.40m  1/22/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 4.17m  2/10/2018   Kathryn Tomczak, Air Force                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Tomczak           SR Air Force                4.27mM  14-00.00 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Chloe Wall                SO Texas Tech               4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shay Petty                SR Texas                    4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chinne Okoronkwo          JR Texas Tech               3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Elise Romney              JR BYU                      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Corey Friedenbach         FR Air Force                3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Katie Daily               SO Arizona                  3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jerni Self                SR Air Force                3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Erika Willis              FR Air Force                3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kyndal Stewart-Pothier    JR BYU                      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Allyn Tyer                FR Texas Tech               3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Alana Carroll             FR Harvard                  3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Ryleigh Redding           FR Texas Tech               3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 13 Olivia Buntin             FR Texas                    3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 -- Emily Davila              SO Incarnate Wo                NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 -- Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo                NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, TCU                         
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
    Facility: F 6.59m  1/23/2010   Blessing Okabare, UTEP                      
        Meet: M 6.07m  2/10/2018   Viershanie Latham, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Longmire          JR TCU                      6.28mM  20-07.25 
      FOUL  5.91m  6.28m  5.88m  6.10m  FOUL
  2 Viershanie Latham            Unattached               6.22mM  20-05.00 
      5.34m  6.22m  FOUL  5.69m  6.08m  6.05m
  3 Sarea Alexander           SR Incarnate Wo             6.21mM  20-04.50 
      6.01m  6.15m  5.52m  5.93m  FOUL  6.21m
  4 Ja'la Henderson           SR Wyoming                  6.14mM  20-01.75 
      6.14m  5.81m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Georgia Wahl              JR Texas                    6.08mM  19-11.50 
      5.85m  FOUL  5.96m  5.90m  FOUL  6.08m
  6 Chelsey Cole              SO Texas Tech               6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.64m  6.05m  5.69m  5.67m  5.80m  6.06m
  7 Sophia Falco              SO Texas                    5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.74m  5.83m  5.66m  5.61m  5.67m  FOUL
  8 Shayla Howell             FR Wyoming                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  FOUL  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Konstantina Romaiou       JR Kansas State             5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.74m  5.57m  FOUL  5.55m
 10 Simi Fajemisin            JR Harvard                  5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.62m  5.73m  5.54m            
 11 Jerayah Davis             SR Wyoming                  5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.71m            
 11 Rose Njoku                JR Texas Tech               5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  5.37m            
 13 Megan Kirby               SO Abilene Chri             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.59m  5.60m  5.65m            
 14 Judith Baxter-Game        FR Arizona                  5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.30m            
 15 Vitoria Alves             FR Kansas State             5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.33m  5.41m            
 16 Rachael Estell            SO Harvard                  5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m            
 17 Jane Arinze               SR Incarnate Wo             5.39m   17-08.25 
      4.97m  5.39m  FOUL            
 18 Kayla Perry               FR BYU                      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.24m  5.14m  5.34m            
 19 Devon Polk                FR Texas A&M-CC             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  4.95m            
 20 Keira Taylor-Mathis       FR Incarnate Wo             5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.65m  FOUL  5.17m            
 21 Payton Kirk               FR Abilene Chri             5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  5.14m  5.09m            
 22 DaLoria Boone             FR Harvard                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.85m  5.13m  5.13m            
 23 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  5.10m  FOUL            
 -- Neysia Howard             FR Arizona                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Talajah Murrell           SR Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maya Evans                FR Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 14.53m  1/20/2018   Keturah Orji, Georgia                      
    Facility: F 13.28m  2/5/2005    Nicole Whitman/Nelly Tchayem, Holyfield Int
        Meet: M 12.92m  2/9/2018    Brianna Johnson, Texas Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shardia Lawrence          SR Kansas State            13.41mF  44-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  13.41m  FOUL  13.14m
  2 Chinne Okoronkwo          JR Texas Tech              13.36mF  43-10.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  13.25m  11.59m  13.23m  13.36m
  3 Ja'la Henderson           SR Wyoming                 13.35mF  43-09.75 
      12.62m  13.35m  FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sarea Alexander           SR Incarnate Wo            13.15mM  43-01.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  12.81m  FOUL  12.53m  PASS
  5 Viershanie Latham            Unattached              13.12mM  43-00.50 
      13.12m  12.86m  12.89m  12.90m  12.97m  FOUL
  6 Konstantina Romaiou       JR Kansas State            13.05mM  42-09.75 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL  12.68m  13.05m
  7 Sophia Falco              SO Texas                   12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  12.28m  FOUL  12.61m
  8 Chelsey Cole              SO Texas Tech              12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.29m  12.56m  12.36m  12.64m
  9 Brianna Johnson           SO Texas Tech              12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.36m  12.56m  12.55m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Georgia Wahl              JR Texas                   12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  12.52m            
 11 Keira Taylor-Mathis       FR Incarnate Wo            11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.96m            
 12 Grace Yeboah-Kodie        FR Harvard                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.82m  11.89m  11.87m            
 13 Judith Baxter-Game        FR Arizona                 11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL            
 14 Aumni Ashby               FR Wyoming                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.67m            
 15 Oghale Omakor             FR Incarnate Wo            11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL            
 16 Lauren Brown              JR Texas A&M-CC            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.30m            
 17 Andrea Abel               SR Air Force               11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Addison Henry             SO Wyoming                 14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.42m  13.60m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m
  2 Jordan Spradlin           FR Arizona                 14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.56m  12.95m  13.23m  13.04m  12.67m  14.36m
  3 Brooklin Klopf            SO TCU                     14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.57m  12.72m  14.02m  13.52m  13.36m  14.03m
  4 Taylor Posey              SR Abilene Chri            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  13.32m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Natalie Manders           JR Oklahoma Sta            13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.80m  13.04m  FOUL  13.63m
  6 Calyha Brown              FR Abilene Chri            13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  12.90m  13.45m  FOUL
  7 Klaire Bentley            FR Incarnate Wo            12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.13m  12.52m  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Addyson Smith             SO Air Force               12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.21m  12.44m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL
  9 Kennedy Bontrager         FR Texas A&M-CC            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.87m  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL  11.46m
 10 Marisa Fleck              SO UT-Arlington            12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.91m  11.75m  12.09m            
 11 Jocelen Ruth              SO Oklahoma Sta            11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.99m            
 12 Donna Borer               SO Air Force               10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.33m  10.59m  FOUL            
 13 Bailey Golden             FR Oklahoma Sta             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.71m  9.76m  9.38m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 19.56m  3/10/2017   Raven Saunders, Ole MIee                   
    Facility: F 18.35m  2/2/2013    Michelle Carter, Unattached                
        Meet: M 15.48m  2/10/2018   Jess St. John, Kansas State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elena Bruckner            JR Texas                   16.72mM  54-10.25 
      16.72m  15.75m  FOUL  16.27m  16.45m  16.20m
  2 Maura Kimmel              JR Penn                    15.85mM  52-00.00 
      15.31m  15.82m  15.85m  14.95m  15.40m  15.73m
  3 Taylor Latimer            SO Kansas State            15.81mM  51-10.50 
      14.91m  15.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kayla Melgar              SR Abilene Chri            15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.89m  14.51m  14.55m  FOUL  14.87m  15.12m
  5 Megan Dulaney             JR Arizona                 14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.13m  14.23m  14.41m  14.44m
  6 Gabby Tozer               SO Kansas State            14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Amarissa Hawker           SR Arizona                 13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  13.88m  13.84m
  8 Annina Brandenburg        SO Abilene Chri            13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  13.60m  13.65m  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Souther Illinois           
    Facility: F 21.56m  2/4/2012    Kelly Closse, Texas Tech                   
        Meet: M 19.81m  2/9/2018    Helene Ingvaldsen, Kansas State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helene Ingvaldsen         JR Kansas State            20.79mM  68-02.50 
      20.24m  20.08m  19.96m  20.21m  FOUL  20.79m
  2 Rachel Wilson             SR Penn                    20.22mM  66-04.25 
      19.55m  19.36m  19.25m  18.51m  20.22m  FOUL
  3 Lonnie Smith              SR Abilene Chri            19.55m   64-01.75 
      18.69m  19.26m  19.07m  FOUL  18.29m  19.55m
  4 Mayyi Mahama              FR Penn                    19.53m   64-01.00 
      17.42m  18.64m  18.99m  18.71m  19.53m  18.44m
  5 Shaelyn Ward              SO Kansas State            18.99m   62-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.10m  18.71m  18.99m  FOUL
  6 Ashley Petr               JR Kansas State            18.88m   61-11.50 
      18.02m  17.70m  17.65m  18.61m  18.88m  FOUL
  7 Elena Bruckner            JR Texas                   18.49m   60-08.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  18.14m  17.89m  18.49m  18.21m
  8 Emelda Malm-Annan         SR Wyoming                 18.47m   60-07.25 
      18.47m  FOUL  17.97m  FOUL  FOUL  18.20m
  9 Amarissa Hawker           SR Arizona                 18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.23m  17.15m  18.05m  17.59m  17.66m  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seasons Usual             SO Texas Tech              18.53m   60-09.50 
      17.87m  18.05m  18.04m  18.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Taylor Posey              SR Abilene Chri            18.50m   60-08.50 
      17.70m  17.82m  FOUL  18.50m  FOUL  18.06m
  3 Kayla Melgar              SR Abilene Chri            18.28m   59-11.75 
      17.60m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.16m
  4 Taylor Latimer            SO Kansas State            16.89m   55-05.00 
      15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.89m  FOUL
  5 Jocelen Ruth              SO Oklahoma Sta            16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  16.40m  16.18m  15.94m  16.08m
  6 Baylor Nelson             JR Oklahoma Sta            15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  14.30m  14.79m  FOUL  15.29m  15.98m
  7 Hannah Bradford           FR Oklahoma Sta            15.98m   52-05.25 
      14.80m  14.47m  14.49m  14.96m  15.98m  15.01m
  8 Sable Lohmeier            FR BYU                     15.89m   52-01.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  15.80m  15.44m  15.89m  FOUL
  9 Addison Henry             SO Wyoming                 15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.97m  14.74m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL  15.40m
 10 Addyson Smith             SO Air Force               14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.78m  13.72m  14.31m            
 11 Donna Borer               SO Air Force               13.84m   45-05.00 
      12.31m  13.84m  13.36m            
 12 Alexus Washington         JR UT-Arlington            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  12.36m            
 13 Klaire Bentley            FR Incarnate Wo            13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL            
 14 Michaela Vasey            JR Oklahoma Sta            12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.88m  12.17m  12.95m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skylar Sieben             FR Arizona                2:26.29     740
  2 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta           2:35.21     629
  3 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo           2:51.78     445
  4 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo           2:52.35     439
 -- Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta              8.93   2    925
  2 Skylar Sieben             FR Arizona                   8.97   1    916
  3 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta              9.03   1    904
  4 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo              9.16   1    877
  5 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo              9.64   2    781
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skylar Sieben             FR Arizona                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
       XO  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXO  XPP 
  5 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta             5.61m   18-05.00    732
      5.35m  FOUL  5.61m            
  2 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo             5.45m   17-10.75    686
      5.41m  FOUL  5.45m            
  3 Skylar Sieben             FR Arizona                  5.39m   17-08.25    668
      5.01m  5.39m  FOUL            
  4 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo             5.18m   17-00.00    609
      5.18m  FOUL  5.15m            
  5 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta             5.15m   16-10.75    601
      FOUL  5.15m  PASS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skylar Sieben             FR Arizona                 11.98m   39-03.75    660
      11.20m  11.30m  11.98m            
  2 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo            10.90m   35-09.25    589
      10.10m  10.90m  10.64m            
  3 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta             9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.47m  9.21m  9.28m            
  4 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta             8.87m   29-01.25    456
      8.84m  8.87m  7.30m            
  5 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo             8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.64m  7.05m  8.40m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  4703  3/11/2016   Kendell Williams, Georgia                   
    Facility: F  4504  1/26/2018   Erica Bougard, Nike                         
        Meet: M  4502  2/9/2018    Nina Schultz, Kansas State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skylar Sieben             FR Arizona                   3755  
  2 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta              3341  
  3 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo              3250  
  4 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo              3054  
  5 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta              2666  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 2 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  6.45  3/1/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Facility: F  6.60  1/13/2018   Mike Rodgers, Nike                          
        Meet: M  6.60  2/9/2018    Emeilo Ferguson, TCU                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR Texas Tech                6.62Q  5 
  2 Jacolby Shelton           FR Texas Tech                6.69Q  6 
  3 Keion Sutton              FR Texas Tech                6.79Q  3 
  4 Clark Brown               JR BYU                       6.81Q  4 
  5 Clinton Cole              SR Incarnate Wo              6.86Q  1 
  6 Tinotenda Matiyenga       SO TCU                       6.86Q  2 
  7 Tarrik Brock Jr           JR TCU                       6.71q  6 
  8 Lebogang Maloka           JR TCU                       6.79q  5 
  9 Kurtis Cotton             SO Oklahoma Sta              6.82   3 
 10 Jullane Walker            JR Kansas State              6.83   4 
 11 Malik Givens                 Oklahoma Sta              6.85   6 
 12 Andrew Leuthner           SR Incarnate Wo              6.86   1 
 13 Washington Brown          SO Texas                     6.86   5 
 14 Terrell Bradford          JR Air Force                 6.86   3 
 15 Le'Gari Daniels           SO Abilene Chri              6.87   5 
 16 Joel Latson               JR Texas Tech                6.88   3 
 17 Miguel Molas              SR Air Force                 6.89   1 
 18 Wyatt Duvall              SO Oklahoma Sta              6.92   4 
 19 Marvin Morgan             SO Penn                      6.94   2 
 20 Derek Sorensen            JR BYU                       6.96   4 
 21 Jace Marx                 SR Wyoming                   6.96   5 
 22 Nick Albus                SR Kansas State              6.97   6 
 23 Alex Loving               FR Texas                     7.02   3 
 24 Parnelle Shands              Unattached                7.03   6 
 25 Tom Pyle                  SR Kansas State              7.03   5 
 26 Rickey Fantroy            JR BYU                       7.03   2 
 27 Phillip Green             SR Texas Tech                7.04   6 
 28 Brandon Walls             JR Texas A&M-CC              7.04   6 
 29 Reece Pontious            SR Air Force                 7.05   4 
 30 Terry Sims                JR Incarnate Wo              7.05   1 
 31 George Brown              JR Air Force                 7.05   1 
 32 Bo Lott                   SO Abilene Chri              7.15   1 
 33 Ese Akpoyoware            SO Incarnate Wo              7.25   2 
 34 Ben Barton                FR BYU                       7.27   3 
 35 Mohammad Almarhoun        JR Arizona                   7.28   4 
 36 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                       7.31   5 
 37 Dallin Vorkink            FR BYU                       8.07   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 2 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  6.45  3/1/2017    Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Facility: F  6.60  1/13/2018   Mike Rodgers, Nike                          
        Meet: M  6.60  2/9/2018    Emeilo Ferguson, TCU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Divine Oduduru            JR Texas Tech                6.56F 
  2 Jacolby Shelton           FR Texas Tech                6.67  
  3 Tarrik Brock Jr           JR TCU                       6.68  
  4 Tinotenda Matiyenga       SO TCU                       6.74  
  5 Clark Brown               JR BYU                       6.75  
  6 Keion Sutton              FR Texas Tech                6.75  
  7 Clinton Cole              SR Incarnate Wo              6.82  
  8 Lebogang Maloka           JR TCU                       6.87  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 20.02  3/10/2018   Elijah Hall, Houston                        
    Facility: F 20.18  2/19/2018   Divine Oduduru, Texas Tech                  
        Meet: M 20.86  2/10/2018   Terrell Smith, Kansas State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrius Rodgers           JR Texas Tech               21.00   1 
  2 Darrion Flowers           SR TCU                      21.05   1 
  3 Calvary Rogers            SR Penn                     21.05   2 
  4 Tinotenda Matiyenga       SO TCU                      21.14   1 
  5 Jonathan Jones            FR Texas                    21.16   3 
  6 Terry Brown Jr.           JR Texas                    21.18   2 
  7 Clark Brown               JR BYU                      21.20   3 
  8 Kesean Carter             FR Texas Tech               21.33   4 
  9 Maj Williams              SO Arizona                  21.35   6 
 10 Avery Williams            JR Abilene Chri             21.43   3 
 11 Michael Bluth             SO BYU                      21.44   5 
 12 Marvin Morgan             SO Penn                     21.46   7 
 13 Zakee Washington          JR Arizona                  21.49   9 
 14 Washington Brown          SO Texas                    21.52   6 
 15 Andrew Leuthner           SR Incarnate Wo             21.61   7 
 16 Terrell Bradford          JR Air Force                21.64   2 
 17 Derek Sorensen            JR BYU                      21.67   4 
 18 Ramarco Thompson          SR BYU                      21.68   8 
 19 Phillip Green             SR Texas Tech               21.69   8 
 20 Clinton Cole              SR Incarnate Wo             21.70   2 
 21 David Egbo                SR Arizona                  21.76   9 
 22 Nick Albus                SR Kansas State             21.81   5 
 23 Miguel Molas              SR Air Force                21.83   4 
 24 Jace Marx                 SR Wyoming                  21.83   5 
 25 Jesus Serrano             JR BYU                      21.85  12 
 26 Glenn Bender              FR TCU                      21.86   6 
 27 Colten Yardley            SO BYU                      21.87   8 
 28 Joel Latson               JR Texas Tech               21.87   4 
 29 Abram Schaap              SO BYU                      21.95   7 
 30 Trevor Volpe              SO Arizona                  21.96   9 
 31 Le'Gari Daniels           SO Abilene Chri             22.00   7 
 32 John Burt                 JR Texas                    22.09  11 
 33 Daniel Egbo               SR Arizona                  22.16  11 
 34 Reece Pontious            SR Air Force                22.19   5 
 35 Blake Ellis               JR BYU                      22.22  11 
 36 Austin Sandoval           SR Incarnate Wo             22.34   4 
 37 Rodney Littlejohn         SR Incarnate Wo             22.38   7 
 38 Jacob Harthun             SO Wyoming                  22.44  12 
 39 Micah Fontaine            SR Air Force                22.47  11 
 40 Harrison Manuel           FR Abilene Chri             22.56   5 
 41 Daniel Armstrong          FR Texas A&M-CC             22.57   8 
 42 Kentonie Thomas           SR Incarnate Wo             22.62  10 
 43 David Collins             SR Air Force                22.63  12 
 44 Sean Geither              FR Air Force                22.67   6 
 45 Terry Sims                JR Incarnate Wo             22.78  10 
 46 Jackson Wood              SR Wyoming                  22.80   6 
 47 Kyle Strauss              FR BYU                      22.98   9 
 48 George Brown              JR Air Force                23.20  12 
 49 Bo Lott                   SO Abilene Chri             23.64  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
  Collegiate: C 44.52  3/10/2018   Michael Norman, USC                         
    Facility: F 45.81  2/9/2008    Greg Nixon, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 45.76  2/9/2018    Derrick Mokaleng, TCU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Jones            FR Texas                    45.38M  1 
  2 Derrick Mokaleng          JR TCU                      45.67M  1 
  3 Tyreek Mathis             JR Texas Tech               46.31   1 
  4 Ashton Hicks              FR Oklahoma Sta             46.31   4 
  5 Maj Williams              SO Arizona                  46.61   1 
  6 Michael Bluth             SO BYU                      46.94   3 
  7 Terry Brown Jr.           JR Texas                    47.16   3 
  8 LaKyron Mays              FR Oklahoma Sta             47.57   7 
  9 Blake Hennesay            FR TCU                      47.76   4 
 10 Zakee Washington          JR Arizona                  47.86   2 
 11 Sedacy Walden             SR Air Force                47.94   2 
 12 James Smith               FR Arizona                  48.08   5 
 13 Colten Yardley            SO BYU                      48.11   5 
 14 Jared Williams            SO Abilene Chri             48.14   3 
 15 Blaze Brownlow            SO Abilene Chri             48.22   2 
 16 Abram Schaap              SO BYU                      48.30   7 
 17 Glenn Bender              FR TCU                      48.36   7 
 18 Terrian Spivey            JR Texas A&M-CC             48.42   7 
 19 Justin Davis              JR Kansas State             48.43   5 
 20 Emmanuel Ogwo             JR TCU                      48.43   2 
 21 Josiah Macinnis           SO Texas Tech               48.48   6 
 22 Daniel Egbo               SR Arizona                  48.55   4 
 23 Zach Dicken               SO Air Force                48.58   4 
 24 Lavone Brown              FR Texas Tech               48.66   9 
 25 Blake Ellis               JR BYU                      48.84   9 
 26 Ryan Bender               SO Penn                     48.93   9 
 27 Anthony Okolo             JR Penn                     48.94   8 
 28 Dubem Nwachukwu           FR Texas A&M-CC             48.98   8 
 29 Ryan Linton               JR Abilene Chri             49.02   5 
 30 Ramarco Thompson          SR BYU                      49.06   6 
 31 Luke Zuluaga              SO Air Force                49.39   6 
 32 Jacob Harthun             SO Wyoming                  49.39  10 
 33 Isaac Shepard             SR Texas Tech               49.40   8 
 34 Jordan Cherin             JR Incarnate Wo             49.48   6 
 35 Collin Sepulveda          SR Incarnate Wo             49.82  10 
 36 Terrell Davis             SO Air Force                50.13  10 
 37 Daniel Lovasz             FR Incarnate Wo             50.13   9 
 38 Kirema Macharia           SR Texas                    50.18  10 
 39 Sean Geither              FR Air Force                50.33   9 
 40 Samuel Garcia             SR Abilene Chri             51.03   8 
 41 Jackson Wood              SR Wyoming                  52.25   3 
 42 Kentonie Thomas           SR Incarnate Wo             53.44   8 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
  Collegiate: C 1:08.16  1/19/2018   Vincent Crisp, Texas Tech                 
        Meet: M 1:16.94  2/9/2018    Charles Jones, Texas Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vincent Crisp             SR Texas Tech             1:08.61M  1 
  2 Antoni Hoyte-Small        FR Kansas State           1:09.69M  1 
  3 Bryce Ailshie             SR Wyoming                1:10.49M  1 
  4 Tanner Hagstrom           FR Arizona                1:11.13M  1 
  5 Chancellor Stephenson     JR Texas Tech             1:11.60M  2 
  6 Andy Buchanan             FR Arizona                1:14.37M  2 
  7 Travis Hodge              JR Kansas State           1:14.62M  2 
  8 Gustavs Kehris            SR Arizona                1:14.92M  1 
  9 Kobe Christiansen         FR Oklahoma Sta           1:15.04M  2 
 10 Kirema Macharia           SR Texas                  1:15.82M  2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
    Facility: F 1:48.98  1/16/2010   Jonathan Johnson, Unattached              
        Meet: M 1:49.11  2/10/2018   Erik Martinsson, UT-Arlington             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Rhoads            JR Air Force              1:49.82   1 
  2 Sven Cepus                FR Texas Tech             1:50.29   1 
  3 Kurt Loevenstein          SR Kansas State           1:50.87   1 
  4 Maksims Sincukovs         FR Arizona                1:51.39   1 
  5 Bryce Ailshie             SR Wyoming                1:52.81   1 
  6 Deion Hardy               SR Incarnate Wo           1:53.11   2 
  7 Travis Hodge              JR Kansas State           1:53.45   1 
  8 Tanner Hagstrom           FR Arizona                1:53.98   2 
  9 Gordon Kowalkowski        SR Air Force              1:54.31   2 
 10 Preston Roche             SR Air Force              1:54.32   2 
 11 Andy Buchanan             FR Arizona                1:54.54   2 
 12 Dylan Brenneman           FR Kansas State           1:54.94   3 
 13 Matthew Hernandez         SO Incarnate Wo           1:54.96   2 
 14 Jordan Cherin             JR Incarnate Wo           1:54.98   3 
 15 Noah Stevenson            JR Kansas State           1:56.97   3 
 16 Tanner Green              SR Oklahoma Sta           1:57.00   3 
 17 Cash Kunkel               FR Incarnate Wo           1:58.80   3 
 18 Colin Dwyer               SO Air Force              1:58.87   3 
 19 Kelby Caplinger           SO TCU                    1:59.03   3 
 20 Dominic Baptiste          SR Texas A&M-CC           2:01.77   3 
 -- Erik Martinsson           SR UT-Arlington               DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 2:18.26  1/19/2018   Michael Saruni, UTEP                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Jones                Unattached             2:27.98  
  2 Sean Prendeville          FR Texas                  2:28.06  
  3 Jett Buchanan             SO Texas Tech             2:30.54  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
  Collegiate: C 3:52.01  2/26/2017   Edward Cheserek, Oregon                   
    Facility: F 3:58.48  2/9/2008    Haron Lagat, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 4:09.33  2/10/2018   Nick Rivera, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deion Hardy               SR Incarnate Wo           4:13.77  
  2 Sean Byrne                FR TCU                    4:17.99  
  3 Kurt Loevenstein          SR Kansas State           4:20.02  
  4 Noah Stevenson            JR Kansas State           4:27.59  
  5 Nick Kenville             SO Oklahoma Sta           4:29.13  
  6 Dylan Brenneman           FR Kansas State           4:35.94  
  7 Matthew Lara              FR Texas A&M-CC           4:38.46  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
    Facility: F 8:06.84  1/14/2012   Kennedy Kithuka, Wayland Baptist          
        Meet: M 8:43.39  2/10/2018   Ryan Cleary, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garett Cortez             SR Incarnate Wo           8:31.54M  1 
  2 Jorge Quintero            SR Unattached             8:31.56M  1 
  3 Baptiste Jard             JR Incarnate Wo           8:33.12M  1 
  4 Shea Whatley              JR Texas Tech             8:38.63M  1 
  5 Cornelius Kiprotich          Unattached             8:46.53   1 
  6 Marek Spriestersbach      JR Texas A&M-CC           8:47.97   1 
  7 Lakelin Conrad            FR TCU                    8:53.00   2 
  8 Cash Kunkel               FR Incarnate Wo           8:56.82   1 
  9 Bennett Barnett              Unattached             8:59.93   2 
 10 Jared Lautenslager        SO UT-Arlington           9:01.82   1 
 11 Spencer Herbstritt        FR Incarnate Wo           9:02.99   2 
 12 Tyler Martin              JR Incarnate Wo           9:06.28   2 
 13 Owen Krewson              SO Oklahoma Sta           9:06.52   1 
 14 Riley Gonzales            JR Texas Tech             9:08.38   2 
 15 Juan Salinas              FR Texas A&M-CC           9:10.86   2 
 16 Joacim Zuniga             SR Texas Tech             9:14.36   1 
 17 Adam Herrera              JR Incarnate Wo           9:16.21   1 
 18 Connor Hughes             JR Texas Tech             9:37.67   2 
 19 Andrew Gandy              FR Texas A&M-CC           9:45.29   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Gift               SO Texas Tech            15:24.42  
  2 Stephen Alvarez           SO Texas Tech            15:25.36  
  3 Michael Benoit            SR Texas Tech            15:26.56  
  4 Chris Gonzalez            FR Incarnate Wo          15:49.56  
  5 Israel Orihuela           SO Incarnate Wo          16:09.77  
  6 Aldo Nava                 FR Incarnate Wo          16:42.46  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.42  2/9/2018    Grant Holloway, Florida                     
    Facility: F  7.85  1/13/2018   Amere Lattin, Houston                       
        Meet: M  7.76  2/9/2018    Deuce Carter, Jamaica                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Burt                 JR Texas                   F 7.82Q  1 
  2 Norman Grimes             SO Texas Tech                7.92Q  2 
  3 Clark Griffith            SO Texas Tech                8.13Q  3 
  4 Micah Fontaine            SR Air Force                 8.15Q  4 
  5 Isaiah Lucas              JR Texas                     8.17q  2 
  6 David Collins             SR Air Force                 8.18q  3 
  7 Daniel Armstrong          FR Texas A&M-CC              8.19q  3 
  8 Jesus Serrano             JR BYU                       8.19q  1 
  9 Kyle Strauss              FR BYU                       8.20   4 
 10 Robert Teer               FR Texas Tech                8.21   1 
 11 Jamal January             FR Abilene Chri              8.22   2 
 12 Harrison Manuel           FR Abilene Chri              8.26   3 
 13 McCade Johnson            SO Wyoming                   8.32   4 
 14 Brandon McGuire           SO Wyoming                   8.33   2 
 15 Ben Barton                FR BYU                       8.34   4 
 16 Ese Akpoyoware            SO Incarnate Wo              8.39   4 
 17 Ketavion Humber           FR Texas A&M-CC              8.41   2 
 18 Rodney Littlejohn         SR Incarnate Wo              8.43   1 
 19 Caleb Richmond            SR Texas Tech                8.45   4 
 20 Aaron Booth               JR Kansas State              8.51   2 
 21 Kyle Parr                 JR Kansas State              8.55   1 
 22 Bjoern Adden              JR Texas A&M-CC              8.62   3 
 23 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                       8.64   1 
 24 Mace Metcalf              SR Oklahoma Sta              8.64   1 
 25 Dallin Vorkink            FR BYU                       8.79   4 
 26 William Young             SR Incarnate Wo              8.86   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Winner of each heat plus next 4 best times advance to final
  Collegiate: C  7.42  2/9/2018    Grant Holloway, Florida                     
    Facility: F  7.85  1/13/2018   Amere Lattin, Houston                       
        Meet: M  7.76  2/9/2018    Deuce Carter, Jamaica                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 John Burt                 JR Texas                     7.85F 
  2 Daniel Armstrong          FR Texas A&M-CC              8.12  
  3 Micah Fontaine            SR Air Force                 8.14  
  4 Clark Griffith            SO Texas Tech                8.16  
  5 Isaiah Lucas              JR Texas                     8.21  
  6 David Collins             SR Air Force                 8.27  
  7 Jesus Serrano             JR BYU                       8.28  
 -- Norman Grimes             SO Texas Tech                 DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
  Collegiate: C 3:00.77  3/10/2018   USC                                       
                         Shinnick, Benjamin, Morgan, Norman                
    Facility: F 3:05.18  1/22/2011   South Plains                              
                         Kokorin, Gill, Taplinm, Bartholomew               
        Meet: M 3:04.25  2/10/2018   TCU, TCU                                  
                         J Andrews, E Ogwo, K McClanahan, D Mokaleng       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TCU                                                 3:07.28   1 
     1) Darrion Flowers SR              2) Emmanuel Ogwo JR               
     3) Tinotenda Matiyenga SO          4) Derrick Mokaleng JR            
  2 Texas Tech                                          3:07.53   1 
     1) Divine Oduduru JR               2) Vincent Crisp SR               
     3) Tyreek Mathis JR                4) Andrew Hudson SR               
  3 Arizona                                             3:09.15   1 
     1) James Smith FR                  2) Zakee Washington JR            
     3) Maksims Sincukovs FR            4) Maj Williams SO                
  4 BYU                                                 3:10.10   2 
     1) Clark Brown JR                  2) Colten Yardley SO              
     3) Abram Schaap SO                 4) Michael Bluth SO               
  5 Air Force                                           3:11.30   2 
     1) Sedacy Walden SR                2) Zach Dicken SO                 
     3) Michael Rhoads JR               4) Luke Zuluaga SO                
  6 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:12.75   2 
     1) Chancellor Stephenson JR        2) Josiah Macinnis SO             
     3) Lavone Brown FR                 4) Caleb Richmond SR              
  7 Penn                                                3:13.89   3 
     1) Ryan Bender SO                  2) Anthony Okolo JR               
     3) Calvary Rogers SR               4) Evan Lee JR                    
  8 Kansas State                                        3:15.08   4 
     1) Justin Davis JR                 2) Antoni Hoyte-Small FR          
     3) Aaron Booth JR                  4) Angelo Gordon SO               
  9 Texas A&M-CC                                        3:16.23   3 
     1) Terrian Spivey JR               2) Dominic Baptiste SR            
     3) Ketavion Humber FR              4) Dubem Nwachukwu FR             
 10 Incarnate Word                                      3:16.25   3 
     1) Collin Sepulveda SR             2) Clinton Cole SR                
     3) Jordan Cherin JR                4) Uchenna Nnaji SR               
 11 Arizona  'B'                                        3:16.37   4 
     1) Daniel Egbo SR                  2) Tanner Hagstrom FR             
     3) David Egbo SR                   4) Trevor Volpe SO                
 12 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 3:18.06   5 
     1) Daniel Lovasz FR                2) Rodney Littlejohn SR           
     3) Matthew Hernandez SO            4) Austin Sandoval SR             
 13 Kansas State  'B'                                   3:23.72   5 
     1) Nick Albus SR                   2) Travis Hodge JR                
     3) Kurt Loevenstein SR             4) Kyle Parr JR                   
 14 Oklahoma State  'B'                                 3:25.42   5 
     1) Mace Metcalf SR                 2) Kobe Christiansen FR           
     3) Justin Long FR                  4) Martino Falls SR               
 -- Abilene Christian                                       DNF   1 
     1) Avery Williams JR               2) Jared Williams SO              
     3) Ryan Linton JR                  4) Blaze Brownlow SO              
 -- Oklahoma State                                          DNF   2 
     1) LaKyron Mays FR                 2) Ashton Hicks FR                
     3) Tanner Green SR                 4) Kurtis Cotton SO               
 -- BYU  'B'                                                DNF   4 
     1) Jesus Serrano JR                2) Ramarco Thompson SR            
     3) Blake Ellis JR                  4)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.92,1.97,2.02,2.07,2.12,2.17,2.22,2.27 +3cm
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafaytette         
    Facility: F 2.33m  1/13/2018   Trey Culver, Texas Tech                     
        Meet: M 2.21m  2/10/2018   Bradley Adkins, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JaCorian Duffield            Unattached               2.22mM   7-03.25 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 2.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bradley Adkins               Unattached               2.22mM   7-03.25 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 2.27 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Justice Summerset         JR Arizona                  2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tejaswin Shankar          SO Kansas State             2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXP    O  XXX 
  5 Jake Benninghoff          SO Texas Tech               2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jequan Hogan              FR Texas Tech               2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 NaTron Gipson             SR Kansas State             2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Justin Lewis              JR Arizona                  2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Ben Barton                FR BYU                      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jack Scarborough          FR Texas Tech               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Donagh Mahon              JR Harvard                  2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jack Cissne               FR Texas Tech               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Trent McCloud                Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Jake Hall                 FR Air Force                1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Sam Hinegardner           SR Air Force                1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Zach Seaman               FR Texas A&M-CC             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.92 1.97 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dallin Vorkink            FR BYU                         NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Brian Matthews            JR BYU                         NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault B Section
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.50,4.70,4.85,5.00,5.10 +10cm
  Collegiate: C 5.91m  3/13/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitch Lipe                SO Air Force                5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Logan Fraley              FR Texas Tech               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Colton Cohea              SO Texas A&M-CC             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adam McAdoo               JR TCU                      4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sam Dreiling              SR Kansas State             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Logan Grizzle             JR Air Force                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Sam Hinegardner           SR Air Force                4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Mace Metcalf              SR Oklahoma Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Kyle Mann                 SR Abilene Chri             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Justin Haines             JR Abilene Chri             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Phillip Caseres           SO Incarnate Wo             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
        O  XXX 
 12 Taylor McCormick          FR Texas A&M-CC             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ian West                  SR Harvard                     NH            
     4.50 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Grant Baker               FR Abilene Chri                NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Antonio Oakley            FR Incarnate Wo                NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions:4.98,5.13,5.28,5.38,5.48,5.53 +5cm
  Collegiate: C 5.91m  3/13/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Facility: F 5.71m  1996        Scott Hening, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 5.50m  2/9/2018    Brandon Bray, Texas Tech                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Pater                   USAF                     5.48m   17-11.75 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 5.48 5.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Drew McMichael            SR Texas Tech               5.38m   17-07.75 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 5.48 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Nathan Fisher             JR Penn                     5.28m   17-03.75 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dylan Bell                   USAF                     5.28m   17-03.75 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Erick Duffy               SO Harvard                  5.28m   17-03.75 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nicholas Meaders          SR Texas                    5.13m   16-10.00 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Barrett Poth              SR Texas                    5.13m   16-10.00 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Raul Rios                 SR BYU                      5.13m   16-10.00 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jameson Shirley           SR BYU                      5.13m   16-10.00 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Connor Stevens            JR Air Force                5.13m   16-10.00 
     4.98 5.13 5.28 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Payton Morris             FR Penn                     4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.98 5.13 
        O  XXX 
 12 Blake Scott               JR Oklahoma Sta             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.98 5.13 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Steven French             FR BYU                         NH            
     4.98 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
    Facility: F 8.05m  1/26/2002   Kevin Dilworth, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 7.65m  2/10/2018   Jerome Wilson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charles Brown             SR Texas Tech               7.69mM  25-02.75 
      FOUL  7.69m  7.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Justin Hall               JR Texas Tech               7.65mM  25-01.25 
      FOUL  7.56m  7.50m  FOUL  7.65m  FOUL
  3 O'Brien Wasome            JR Texas                    7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.25m  7.19m  7.38m  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Patrick Sylla             FR TCU                      7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  7.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clinton Cole              SR Incarnate Wo             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.08m  7.27m  7.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Jullane Walker            JR Kansas State             7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.64m  6.97m  7.27m  7.16m  7.09m  7.10m
  7 Aaron Booth               JR Kansas State             7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.09m  FOUL  7.21m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Ika Morton                SR Texas                    7.19m   23-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.19m  6.93m  7.00m  FOUL
  9 Kyle Murphy               FR Harvard                  6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.74m  4.99m  6.95m  6.80m  6.84m  6.74m
 10 Tom Pyle                  SR Kansas State             6.89m   22-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m            
 11 Kameron Washington           Unattached               6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.71m  6.87m  6.75m            
 12 Bjoern Adden              JR Texas A&M-CC             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.57m  6.52m  6.77m            
 13 Jamal January             FR Abilene Chri             6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.64m  6.43m  6.73m            
 13 Mohammad Almarhoun        JR Arizona                  6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.40m  6.60m  6.73m            
 13 William Nolan             SO Wyoming                  6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.73m            
 16 Cristian Constantin       SO Penn                     6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.65m  6.56m            
 17 Rodney Littlejohn         SR Incarnate Wo             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.50m  6.40m  6.63m            
 18 Alex Loving               FR Texas                    6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.47m  6.59m  6.58m            
 19 Sergio Alcorta            SO Texas A&M-CC             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.47m  6.37m  6.53m            
 20 Andrew Leuthner           SR Incarnate Wo             6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.49m  6.42m            
 21 LaShawn Taylor            FR Air Force                6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.36m  6.44m  6.06m            
 22 R'Darius Edwards          JR Texas A&M-CC             6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  6.24m            
 23 Reece Shannon             FR Wyoming                  6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  6.32m  FOUL            
 24 Mace Metcalf              SR Oklahoma Sta             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.07m  FOUL            
 25 Brian Matthews            JR BYU                      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.20m  5.98m  6.27m            
 26 Emmanuel Toney            FR Incarnate Wo             6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.14m  6.15m  6.06m            
 27 Dallin Vorkink            FR BYU                      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.68m  5.56m  5.87m            
 -- Chukwuebuka Emeodi        SR Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tomi Adegoke              SR BYU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Charleston Southern      
    Facility: F 16.50m  1996        Festus Inguthemerie, Unattached            
        Meet: M 16.30m  2/9/2018    Charles Brown, Texas Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Odaine Lewis              SR Texas Tech              16.69mF  54-09.25 
      16.19m  15.74m  16.36m  16.30m  16.39m  16.69m
  2 Chengetayi Mapaya         SO TCU                     16.65mF  54-07.50 
      FOUL  16.12m  16.21m  16.17m  16.65m  PASS
  3 Jah-Nhai Perinchief       SR Texas Tech              16.40mM  53-09.75 
      15.99m  16.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 O'Brien Wasome            JR Texas                   16.39mM  53-09.25 
      FOUL  16.28m  FOUL  16.36m  16.39m  15.28m
  5 Charles Brown             SR Texas Tech              15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.30m  FOUL  15.55m  15.30m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Kyle Murphy               FR Harvard                 15.23m   49-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  14.55m  15.23m
  7 Rickey Fantroy            JR BYU                     14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.93m  14.80m  14.45m  14.52m  14.49m
  8 Cristian Constantin       SO Penn                    14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.76m  14.67m  14.51m  FOUL  14.77m  14.76m
  9 R'Darius Edwards          JR Texas A&M-CC            14.11m   46-03.50 
      FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Anthony Davis             JR Air Force               14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  13.77m  13.94m            
 11 William Nolan             SO Wyoming                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.05m            
 12 Tomi Adegoke              SR BYU                     14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.99m  FOUL  14.03m            
 13 LaShawn Taylor            FR Air Force               13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.62m  FOUL  13.97m            
 14 Reece Shannon             FR Wyoming                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m            
 -- Angelo Gordon             SO Kansas State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emmanuel Toney            FR Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chukwuebuka Emeodi        SR Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  2/27/2016   Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
  Collegiate: C 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
    Facility: F 20.42m  1/23/2004   Janus Robert, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 19.19m  2/10/2018   Brett Neelly, Kansas State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Geist              SO Arizona                 21.15mF  69-04.75 
      19.85m  21.15m  20.44m  21.01m  20.68m  FOUL
  2 Adrian Piperi             SO Texas                   20.19mM  66-03.00 
      19.55m  20.19m  20.13m  FOUL  19.61m  FOUL
  3 Brett Neelly              SR Kansas State            19.71mM  64-08.00 
      19.65m  18.86m  FOUL  19.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kai Schmidt               SR Abilene Chri            19.33mM  63-05.00 
      17.72m  18.48m  19.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Eric Kicinski             SR Texas Tech              18.46m   60-06.75 
      17.68m  FOUL  17.65m  18.22m  18.35m  18.46m
  6 Jefferson Jarvis          SR BYU                     18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.26m  17.02m  18.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Morgan Knight             SR Abilene Chri            16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.11m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  16.51m  FOUL
  8 Garrett Coalson           SR Air Force               15.87m   52-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dennis Christensen        SR BYU                     15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Foutz               SR BYU                     17.00m   55-09.25 
      15.16m  15.37m  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Austin Carter             FR BYU                     16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.51m  16.26m  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  15.88m
  3 Benjamin Clark            SR Texas A&M-CC            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.64m  16.17m  15.62m  16.00m  16.08m  15.69m
  4 Braden Darrow             JR Texas Tech              16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.62m  FOUL  16.15m  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Joshua Hunter             SR Abilene Chri            16.13m   52-11.00 
      FOUL  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m
  6 Cameron Lewis             JR Kansas State            15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.29m  15.08m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tyler Richardson          FR Unattached              15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.60m  15.77m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m
  8 Torrey Hickel             SO Oklahoma Sta            15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.32m  15.48m  15.76m  15.31m  15.06m  15.35m
  9 Logan Robinson            SR Texas A&M-CC            15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.95m  15.11m  15.36m  14.67m  15.03m  FOUL
 10 Ryan Simmons              SR Abilene Chri            15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
  Collegiate: C 25.58m  2/28/2015   Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Facility: F 24.71m  1/19/2007   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
        Meet: M 21.17m  2/9/2018    Mitch Dixon, Kansas State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hap Frketich              JR Wyoming                 19.48m   63-11.00 
      18.77m  18.88m  19.48m  19.04m  19.24m  19.37m
  2 Grayson Fleming           SR Arizona                 19.37m   63-06.75 
      FOUL  18.76m  19.37m  18.50m  19.32m  18.69m
  3 Eric Kicinski             SR Texas Tech              18.75m   61-06.25 
      18.56m  FOUL  18.27m  18.29m  18.75m  FOUL
  4 Morgan Knight             SR Abilene Chri            18.58m   60-11.50 
      18.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.58m  18.34m
  5 Jacob Foutz               SR BYU                     18.34m   60-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.93m  18.34m  18.18m  18.27m
  6 Eric McArthur             SO Wyoming                 17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.94m  FOUL  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Colin Echols              SO Kansas State            17.43m   57-02.25 
      17.22m  FOUL  16.53m  FOUL  17.43m  FOUL
  8 Cameron Lewis             JR Kansas State            16.97m   55-08.25 
      15.58m  16.06m  FOUL  16.75m  16.97m  16.81m
 
Men Weight Throw B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKennon Cecil            SR Abilene Chri            17.01m   55-09.75 
      FOUL  15.24m  16.34m  16.35m  17.01m  16.96m
  2 Nolan Daggs               FR UT-Arlington            16.76m   55-00.00 
      FOUL  16.76m  13.47m  15.53m  16.64m  FOUL
  3 Thomas Wilson             SO Abilene Chri            16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  16.60m
  4 Joshua Hunter             SR Abilene Chri            16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.55m  FOUL  16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kai Schmidt               SR Abilene Chri            15.77m   51-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m  FOUL
  6 Diamond Cardona           SR UT-Arlington            15.76m   51-08.50 
      FOUL  15.24m  15.09m  15.76m  15.12m  FOUL
  7 Tyler Richardson          FR Unattached              15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  15.32m  13.68m  FOUL
  8 Keenan Hildebrandt        FR Kansas State            15.09m   49-06.25 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  13.85m  15.09m
  9 Aaron Rosales             SR Texas A&M-CC            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  13.47m
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri              7.10   2    847
  2 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech                7.11   2    844
  3 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta              7.23   1    802
  4 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta              7.23   1    802
  5 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force                 7.40   2    745
  6 Cole Whatley                 Unattached                7.41   2    742
  7 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri              7.42   2    739
  8 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta              7.55   1    697
  9 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force                 7.63   2    671
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta           2:49.55     770
  2 Cole Whatley                 Unattached             2:51.16     753
  3 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech             2:51.46     750
  4 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force              2:53.56     729
  5 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force              2:56.35     700
  6 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta           3:09.89     571
 -- Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech                8.10   1    957
  2 Cole Whatley                 Unattached                8.76   1    800
  3 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri              8.97   2    752
  4 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta              9.05   3    735
  5 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force                 9.15   3    713
  6 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta              9.28   3    685
  7 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force                 9.46   2    648
  8 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri              9.55   1    629
  9 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta              9.88   2    564
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri             1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Cole Whatley                 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force                1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force                1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech               4.75m   15-07.00    834
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  PPP  XPP 
  2 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cole Whatley                 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.45 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.45 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.45 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.45 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech               6.97m   22-10.50    807
      6.97m  6.74m  FOUL            
  2 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri             6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.56m  6.45m  6.44m            
  3 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta             6.45m   21-02.00    686
      6.02m  6.28m  6.45m            
  4 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta             6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.26m  6.39m  6.29m            
  5 Cole Whatley                 Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.27m  6.37m  PASS            
  6 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri             6.12m   20-01.00    613
      FOUL  FOUL  6.12m            
  7 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force                6.01m   19-08.75    589
      6.01m  5.90m  5.90m            
  8 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta             6.00m   19-08.25    587
      FOUL  6.00m  4.51m            
  9 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force                5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.42m  FOUL  5.72m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech              15.11m   49-07.00    796
      14.53m  15.11m  14.88m            
  2 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta            13.76m   45-01.75    714
      12.59m  13.76m  12.18m            
  3 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta            12.34m   40-06.00    627
      12.12m  11.76m  12.34m            
  4 Cole Whatley                 Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75    585
      11.45m  11.65m  11.46m            
  5 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force               11.41m   37-05.25    571
      11.06m  11.41m  11.14m            
  6 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri            10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.13m  10.65m  10.42m            
  7 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta            10.53m   34-06.75    518
      9.62m  10.07m  10.53m            
  8 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force                9.30m   30-06.25    444
      8.77m  9.30m  9.12m            
  9 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri             8.85m   29-00.50    417
      8.84m  FOUL  8.85m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
  Collegiate: C  6499  3/13/2010   Ashton Eaton, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Axel Hubert               FR Texas Tech                5746  
  2 Cole Whatley                 Unattached                4995  
  3 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta              4757  
  4 Tyler Gurchiek            SO Air Force                 4564  
  5 Matthew Walters           FR Air Force                 4494  
  6 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta              4217  
  7 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta              3760