Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 03:54 PM
                              Penn State Tune-Up                               
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.59  2017        Antoinette Padilla                          
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barham, Annastacia        SR Morgan State              7.67Q  2 
  2 Patrice, Erin             SR UMBC                      7.81Q  1 
  3 Patrice, Kara             SR UMBC                      7.83Q  2 
  4 Smith, McKenna            SO West Virgini              7.97Q  1 
  5 Kelli, Armani             FR Delaware Val              8.88Q  1 
  6 Ziegler, Amber            FR Delaware Val              9.29Q  2 
  7 Brooks-Miller, Nicole     FR Delaware Val              9.08q  1 
  8 Richardson, Isabella      JR Delaware Val              9.50q  2 
  9 Davis, Emily              SO Delaware Val              9.50   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.59  2017        Antoinette Padilla                          
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrice, Erin             SR UMBC                      7.66  
  2 Barham, Annastacia        SR Morgan State              7.68  
  3 Patrice, Kara             SR UMBC                      7.88  
  4 Smith, McKenna            SO West Virgini              7.97  
  5 Brooks-Miller, Nicole     FR Delaware Val              9.13  
  6 Ziegler, Amber            FR Delaware Val              9.21  
  7 Richardson, Isabella      JR Delaware Val              9.33  
 -- Kelli, Armani             FR Delaware Val                FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 24.39  2015        Typhanne Booker                             
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe, Anaya             SO Morgan State             24.92   1 
  2 Welker, Bria              SR West Virgini             25.13   2 
  3 Patrice, Erin             SR UMBC                     25.19   1 
  4 Denis, Dinedye            FR Morgan State             25.28   1 
  5 Daley, Collese            SO UMBC                     25.50   2 
  6 Wallace, Amani            SR UMBC                     26.10   1 
  7 Davis, Kimani             SO Morgan State             26.22   2 
  8 Slader, Ellissa           FR Messiah                  26.36   3 
  9 Wiederrecht, Taylor       JR Messiah                  26.39   2 
 10 Kelli, Armani             FR Delaware Val             30.53   3 
 11 Hallman, Kelly            SO Delaware Val             30.74   3 
 12 Brooks-Miller, Nicole     FR Delaware Val             31.69   3 
 13 Richardson, Isabella      JR Delaware Val             31.78   4 
 14 Davis, Emily              SO Delaware Val             32.74   4 
 15 Ziegler, Amber            FR Delaware Val             33.69   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 55.03  2016        Jennifer Esposito                           
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barham, Annastacia        SR Morgan State             56.13   1 
  2 Welker, Bria              SR West Virgini             56.36   1 
  3 Costa, Lauren             SR Penn State               56.47   1 
  4 Knake, Kaya               JR UMBC                     56.70   1 
  5 Johnson, Tori             JR UMBC                     58.22   2 
  6 Davis, Kimani             SO Morgan State             58.27   2 
  7 Daley, Collese            SO UMBC                     58.44   2 
  8 Slader, Ellissa           FR Messiah                  58.51   3 
  9 Garcia, Ariella           SO UMBC                     59.29   2 
 10 Kimbembe, Ryanna          FR UMBC                   1:00.20   3 
 11 Davies, Cecilia           JR UMBC                   1:02.08   3 
 12 Hallman, Kelly            SO Delaware Val           1:09.79   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith                            
        Meet: M 1:32.75  2016        Frances Bull, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bull, Frances             JR Penn State             1:33.19  
  2 Vanderheyden, Mikenna     FR West Virgini           1:35.25  
  3 Skerpon, Elyse            SR Penn State             1:35.80  
  4 Rymer, Margaret           FR West Virgini           1:45.68  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:03.89  2015        Sabrina Southerland                       
         PSU: P 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowe, Infinnatie          SO Morgan State           2:08.49   1 
  2 Seeland, Esther           FR Messiah                2:11.70   1 
  3 Trucilla, Grace           JR Penn State             2:12.00   1 
  4 Jones, Candace            NA Unat-West Vi           2:12.31   1 
  5 Redding, Bridgett         JR UMBC                   2:14.46   2 
  6 Hatcher, Samantha         FR West Virgini           2:14.68   1 
  7 Roberts, Briana           JR UMBC                   2:14.88   1 
  8 Haynie, Zakyrah           SO Morgan State           2:21.62   2 
  9 Bartelloni, Alexis        SR UMBC                   2:23.40   2 
 10 O'Donnell, Nicole         JR Penn State             2:30.62   2 
 11 Peck, Taylor              FR UMBC                   2:35.74   2 
 12 Moore, Diamond            FR Morgan State           2:53.64   2 
 -- Jebet, Linda              FR West Virgini                DQ   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:37.29  2016        Katrina Coogan                            
         PSU: P 4:29.47  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Moria             SO Penn State             4:48.45   1 
  2 Sheva, Marissa            JR Penn State             4:53.23   1 
  3 Williams, Jordan          SO Penn State             4:53.92   1 
  4 Wills, Sarah              SO West Virgini           4:56.83   1 
  5 Hill, Olivia              JR West Virgini           4:59.15   1 
  6 Dowie, Katherine          FR West Virgini           4:59.95   1 
  7 Archer, Antigone          SO West Virgini           5:01.45   1 
  8 Casey, Morgan             FR UMBC                   5:09.72   1 
  9 Warren, Bree              SO West Virgini           5:11.83   1 
 10 Guerra, Julia                Psu Una                5:13.07   2 
 11 Landis, Maddison          JR Messiah                5:13.12   1 
 12 Henley, Margo             FR UMBC                   5:20.72   2 
 13 Ponton, Kelsey            SR UMBC                   5:24.05   2 
 14 Haynie, Zakyrah           SO Morgan State           5:26.59   2 
 15 Codd, Sarah               SO Messiah                5:27.24   2 
 16 Sneeringer, Leanne        FR UMBC                   5:28.81   2 
 17 Torres, Edith             SO UMBC                   5:31.63   2 
 18 Seeland, Esther           FR Messiah                5:38.85   2 
 19 Zarate, Sofia             SO UMBC                   5:49.63   2 
 20 Slanina, Mollie           SO Delaware Val           6:49.63   2 
 -- Munks, Kathryn            JR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:33.89  2017        Tori Gerlach, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paternain, Julia             Psu Una                9:36.01  
  2 Chikotas, Elizabeth          Psu Una               10:00.61  
  3 Demko, Andrea                Psu Una               10:04.00  
  4 Deichert, Marisa          JR Penn State            10:37.41  
  5 Beyer, Emmy               FR UMBC                  10:49.29  
  6 Field, Rachel             FR Morgan State          11:10.91  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.48  2016        Sydney Griffin                              
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hupalo, Ekaterina         FR Penn State                8.89  
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor       JR Messiah                   9.38  
  3 Brooks-Miller, Nicole     FR Delaware Val             11.28  
  4 Richardson, Isabella      JR Delaware Val             11.36  
  5 Davis, Emily              SO Delaware Val             11.72  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:46.52  2016                                                  
                         Ross, Brzozowski, Lewis, Esposito                 
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umbc                                                4:01.75  
  2 Umbc  'B'                                           4:09.45  
 -- Delaware Valley                                          FS  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 5-10.75  2016        Deandre Daniel                            
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexa              FR Penn State               1.69m    5-06.50 
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor       JR Messiah                  1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Bacon, Cecelia            FR Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 Moore, Diamond            FR Morgan State             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Penny, Faith              SO West Virgini             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 13-07.25  2016        Lexi Masterson, Penn State               
         PSU: P 13-09.25  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Maddie           SR West Virgini             4.38m   14-04.50 
  2 Nottoli, Carena           FR Penn State               3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Fry, Megan                JR Penn State               3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Gumbrecht, Greer          JR Penn State               3.75m   12-03.50 
  5 DeBone, Molly             FR West Virgini             3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Shute, Mikayla            SO West Virgini             3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Schlosser, Audrey         FR West Virgini             3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Baublitz, Alexis             Psu Una                  3.30m   10-10.00 
  9 Brundin, Julia            FR West Virgini             3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Reimel, Karly                Unattached                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 19-04.75  2016        Dannielle Gibson, Penn State             
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Breana          FR Penn State               5.96m   19-06.75 
  2 Koopman, Audra            SO Penn State               5.68m   18-07.75 
  3 Moore, Diamond            FR Morgan State             5.57m   18-03.25 
  4 Givens, Taylor               Psu Una                  5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Mines, Alantra            SO Morgan State             5.24m   17-02.25 
  6 Washington, Zhane         JR Morgan State             5.16m   16-11.25 
  7 Ziegler, Amber            FR Delaware Val             4.59m   15-00.75 
 -- Ashford, Michaela         SO West Virgini              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 46-02.50  2018        Thea LaFond, Unattached                  
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dannielle            Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00 
  2 Gearing, Rachel           FR Penn State              12.25m   40-02.25 
  3 Bacon, Cecelia            FR Penn State              11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Giambra, Olivia           JR Penn State              11.30m   37-01.00 
  5 Rose, Miazziah            FR Morgan State            11.26m   36-11.50 
  6 Frew, Madeline            FR Penn State              11.14m   36-06.75 
  7 Henry, Ayanna             FR Morgan State            11.01m   36-01.50 
  8 Mines, Alantra            SO Morgan State            10.98m   36-00.25 
 -- Washington, Zhane         JR Morgan State              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Paralympic C Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah                 Penn State               4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M    58-10  2017        Britany Crew                             
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nwanaga, Kelechi          SO UMBC                    13.60m   44-07.50 
  2 Klinger, Piper               Psu Una                 13.37m   43-10.50 
  3 Flores, Breanna           FR UMBC                    10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 Toaisi, Anei              FR Psu-Fayette             10.57m   34-08.25 
  5 Strober, Sadie            FR Delaware Val            10.05m   32-11.75 
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M    69-02  2015        Rachel Fatherly, Penn State              
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rao, Gianna               FR Penn State              19.57m   64-02.50 
  2 Zotou, Eleni              FR UMBC                    15.16m   49-09.00 
  3 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah   FR Morgan State            14.94m   49-00.25 
  4 Flores, Breanna           FR UMBC                    14.13m   46-04.25 
  5 Klinger, Piper               Psu Una                 14.02m   46-00.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.87  2016        Trenran Beram                               
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rantin, Keon              SO Morgan State              6.95Q  2 
  2 Davis, Lamar              FR Morgan State              7.03Q  1 
  3 Olojo, John               FR UMBC                      7.21Q  2 
  4 Wissman, Sean             FR UMBC                      7.26Q  1 
  5 St. Hilaire, Jonathan     FR Delaware Val              7.28Q  2 
  6 Bolles, David             FR Penn State                7.47Q  1 
  7 Dillard, Isaiah           FR Penn State                7.31q  2 
  8 Ryan, Jake                JR Delaware Val              7.50q  1 
  9 Zimmerman, Dan            FR Psu-Brandywi              8.12   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.87  2016        Trenran Beram                               
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rantin, Keon              SO Morgan State              6.92  
  2 Olojo, John               FR UMBC                      7.21  
  3 St. Hilaire, Jonathan     FR Delaware Val              7.28  
  4 Dillard, Isaiah           FR Penn State                7.31  
  5 Bolles, David             FR Penn State                7.36  
  6 Ryan, Jake                JR Delaware Val              7.46  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 21.27  2016        Trenran Beram                               
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rantin, Keon              SO Morgan State             21.37   1 
  2 Daman, Tristan            SO Penn State               21.66   1 
  3 Shisler, Alex                Unattached               21.70   1 
  4 Ross, Gary                SO Penn State               22.59   1 
  5 Manley, Ra'Mel            FR Morgan State             22.73   2 
  6 Olojo, John               FR UMBC                     23.49   3 
  7 Ryan, Jake                JR Delaware Val             24.16   2 
  8 Cooper, Logan             FR Delaware Val             24.56   3 
  9 St. Hilaire, Jonathan     FR Delaware Val             24.67   2 
 10 Savini, PJ                SO Psu-Fayette              26.09   3 
 11 Zimmerman, Dan            FR Psu-Brandywi             26.49   2 
 12 Berberabe, Ethan          FR Delaware Val             27.03   3 
 13 Rhodes, Hayden            SO Psu-Fayette              27.13   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 47.75  2018        Emmanuel Tugumisirize, Unattached           
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manley, Ra'Mel            FR Morgan State             50.41   1 
  2 Cooper, Logan             FR Delaware Val             52.85   1 
  3 Chaney, Brooks            FR UMBC                     53.81   1 
  4 Elliot, Micheal           JR Psu-Fayette              56.65   2 
  5 Berberabe, Ethan          FR Delaware Val             58.67   2 
  6 Kwiatkowski, Jacob        FR Delaware Val             59.79   2 
  7 Lacek, Stephen            FR Psu-Fayette            1:00.08   2 
  8 Naviloff, Kevin           JR Delaware Val           1:02.10   2 
  9 Rhodes, Hayden            SO Psu-Fayette            1:02.25   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
        Meet: M 1:16.98  2015        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perretta, Domenic         JR Penn State             1:19.04  
  2 Bulkeley, Benjaman        FR Penn State             1:19.61  
  3 Maher, Drew               FR Penn State             1:20.58  
  4 Ashenfelter, William      JR Penn State             1:20.94  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.34  2015        Ryan Manahan                              
         PSU: P 1:46.08  2018        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mu, Malual                FR Penn State             1:53.21   1 
  2 Trettel, Daniel              Unattached             1:53.63   1 
  3 Barton, Ryan              FR Penn State             1:53.88   1 
  4 Claiborne, Elijah            Psu Una                1:54.60   1 
  5 Delisle, Hudson           FR Penn State             1:54.65   1 
  6 Antonetti, Peter          FR UMBC                   1:58.50   2 
  7 Viqueira, Joe             FR UMBC                   1:58.81   2 
  8 Trowell-Lopez, Nathan     SO UMBC                   1:59.81   2 
  9 McFeaters, Tyler          SR Messiah                2:01.15   2 
 10 Scheib, Alex              JR Messiah                2:03.02   3 
 11 Gabrielli, Nick           FR UMBC                   2:03.07   2 
 12 Dyche, Brandin            SR Messiah                2:03.17   3 
 13 Schlining, Michael        FR UMBC                   2:03.89   2 
 14 Abel, Brian               FR Psu-Brandywi           2:05.66   3 
 15 Minda, Mitchell           FR Psu-Fayette            2:05.84   3 
 16 Robinson, Jalon           FR Morgan State           2:06.25   3 
 -- Ross, Gary                SO Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 4:03.92  2016        Colin Abert, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abert, Colin              SR Penn State             4:02.65M  1 
  2 Creese, Robby                Unattached             4:08.95   1 
  3 Claiborne, Isaiah            Psu Una                4:12.18   1 
  4 Abrahams, James              Psu Una                4:12.35   1 
  5 McDevitt, Billy           SR Penn State             4:13.66   1 
  6 Smith, Miles              JR UMBC                   4:15.69   1 
  7 Kane, Matthew             SR UMBC                   4:16.38   1 
  8 Bobbitt, Brady            JR Penn State             4:17.73   1 
  9 McFeaters, Tyler          SR Messiah                4:19.65   2 
 10 Baranoski, Taylor         SO UMBC                   4:20.31   1 
 11 Schott, Benjamin          SR Messiah                4:21.78   2 
 12 Scheib, Alex              JR Messiah                4:26.99   2 
 13 McGivern, Kevin           JR UMBC                   4:38.86   2 
 14 Lofties, Zachary          SR Messiah                4:39.78   2 
 15 Abel, Brian               FR Psu-Brandywi           4:50.48   2 
 16 Harris, Ryan              SO Delaware Val           4:52.32   2 
 -- Perretta, Domenic         JR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 -- Hontz, Brandon            FR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 8:05.57  2017        Tim McGowan, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Creese, Robby                Unattached             8:15.21   1 
  2 Bumgarner, Ben            SO Penn State             8:15.22   1 
  3 McGowan, John             SR Penn State             8:17.83   1 
  4 Hughes, Chris                Psu Una                8:31.43   1 
  5 Nadal, Nathan             SR UMBC                   8:32.35   1 
  6 Davis, Isaac                 Psu Una                8:44.35   1 
  7 Schott, Benjamin          SR Messiah                8:52.43   1 
  8 Thoms, Chris              FR UMBC                   8:53.27   2 
  9 Cave, Brian               JR UMBC                   8:54.52   1 
 10 Shea, Kyler               SO Messiah                8:54.63   2 
 11 Kingeter, Matt            SR UMBC                   8:57.78   1 
 12 Romberger, Nate           SO Messiah                8:58.71   1 
 13 Arbaugh, Bradley          JR UMBC                   8:59.25   2 
 14 Smart, Eric               SR UMBC                   9:00.86   2 
 15 Rose, Trent               SO UMBC                   9:09.04   2 
 16 Bennett, Matt             JR UMBC                   9:16.56   1 
 17 Lofties, Zachary          SR Messiah                9:18.12   2 
 18 Brosh, Sam                FR UMBC                   9:19.14   2 
 19 Harris, Ryan              SO Delaware Val           9:54.19   2 
 20 Li, John                  SR Psu-Brandywi          10:29.52   2 
 21 Erdman, Drew              FR Psu-Fayette           10:45.54   2 
 22 Cassidy, Ryan             FR Psu-Brandywi          11:04.22   2 
 -- Wing, Owen                SO Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.93  2018        Eddie Lovett, US Virgin Islands             
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillard, Isaiah           FR Penn State                8.52  
  2 Bolles, David             FR Penn State                9.36  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:15.93  2018        Penn State                                
                         J Logue, G Ross, S Reiser, J Makins               
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umbc                                                3:29.06  
  2 Psu-Fayette                                         3:51.62  
  3 Delaware Valley                                     3:59.76  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M 6-11.50  2018        Devin Bradham, Penn State                 
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin            SR Penn State               2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Campbell, Austin          JR Penn State               2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan       SO Morgan State             2.01m    6-07.00 
  4 Pressley, Daenah          SO Morgan State             1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Lomax, Jordan             FR UMBC                        NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18-03.25  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                      
        Meet: M 16-03.25  2017        Patrick Anderson, Penn State             
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolles, David             FR Penn State               3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Dillard, Isaiah           FR Penn State               3.70m   12-01.50 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 24-02.25  2016        Brian Leap, Penn State                   
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan       SO Morgan State             6.93m   22-09.00 
  2 Davis, Lamar              FR Morgan State             6.84m   22-05.25 
  3 Terry, Trenson            SO UMBC                     6.59m   21-07.50 
  4 Sachiti, Rodney           FR UMBC                     6.53m   21-05.25 
  5 Pressley, Daenah          SO Morgan State             6.47m   21-02.75 
  6 Lomax, Jordan             FR UMBC                     6.16m   20-02.50 
  7 St. Hilaire, Jonathan     FR Delaware Val             5.37m   17-07.50 
  8 Elliot, Micheal           JR Psu-Fayette              5.28m   17-04.00 
  9 Savini, PJ                SO Psu-Fayette              4.78m   15-08.25 
 10 Robinson, Jameer          SO UMBC                     4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M 54-00.50  2015        Fabian Florant                           
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce           SR Penn State              15.24m   50-00.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M    59-03  2017        Jon Yohman, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bojalad, Thomas           FR Penn State              16.95m   55-07.50 
  2 Grodeska, Luke            SO Penn State              16.88m   55-04.75 
  3 Swaby, Noah               FR Penn State              14.96m   49-01.00 
  4 Johnson, Maurice          SO UMBC                    14.83m   48-08.00 
  5 Haberman, Andrew          SO UMBC                    13.80m   45-03.50 
  6 White, Tony               SR UMBC                    13.16m   43-02.25 
  7 Weisgerber, Alexander     JR Delaware Val            12.92m   42-04.75 
  8 Weaver, Craig                Psu-Fayette             10.49m   34-05.00 
  9 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette              9.90m   32-05.75 
 10 Singh, Anmol              SO Psu-Brandywi             9.00m   29-06.50 
 11 Scott, Hunter             SO Psu-Fayette              8.85m   29-00.50 
 12 Crayton, Josh             FR Psu-Fayette              8.72m   28-07.50 
 13 Campos, Jose              FR Psu-Brandywi             7.31m   23-11.75 
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 67-00.50  2016        Oluwatosin Edwards                       
         PSU: P 78-09.75  2018        David Lucas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas, David              JR Penn State              22.47m   73-08.75 
  2 Prodanas, Alexios         SO UMBC                    21.26m   69-09.00 
  3 Grodeska, Luke            SO Penn State              19.34m   63-05.50 
  4 Kamtsiklis, Emmanouil     FR UMBC                    18.13m   59-05.75 
  5 Parkent, Michael          JR UMBC                    15.78m   51-09.25 
  6 Haberman, Andrew          SO UMBC                    15.34m   50-04.00 
  7 Johnson, Maurice          SO UMBC                    14.88m   48-10.00 
  8 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette              9.20m   30-02.25