Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019 09:46 PM
                  2019 Badger Red & White Classic - 2/15/2019                  
                     Hosted by the University of Wisconsin                     
                            The Shell - Madison, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebony McClendon           SR Wisconsin                 7.61Q  2 
  2 Hannah Wilson             SO Wisconsin                 7.69Q  1 
  3 Rylan Santi               FR Northern Iow              7.82q  2 
  4 Brooke Lorenz             JR Northern Iow              7.89q  1 
  5 Louisa Marxen                UNAT-Wiscons              8.01q  1 
  6 Emily Paul                JR Northern Iow              8.05q  1 
  7 Makayla Pierce            SO Illinois Sta              8.07q  2 
  8 Olivia Hubler             FR Northern Iow              8.13q  2 
  9 Allison Hilleman          FR Northern Iow              8.30   1 
 10 Erica Loussaert           SO Northern Iow              8.52   2 
 11 Lindsay Billig            SR Marquette                 8.69   1 
 12 Jadah Cadogan             SR Marquette                 8.74   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Wilson             SO Wisconsin                 7.68   10   
  2 Rylan Santi               FR Northern Iow              7.83    8   
  3 Brooke Lorenz             JR Northern Iow              7.94    6   
  4 Louisa Marxen                UNAT-Wiscons              7.95    5   
  5 Makayla Pierce            SO Illinois Sta              8.00    4   
  6 Emily Paul                JR Northern Iow              8.04    3   
  7 Olivia Hubler             FR Northern Iow              8.14    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Wilson           SR Illinois Sta             25.47   4  10   
  2 Hannah Wilson             SO Wisconsin                25.62   4   8   
  3 Rylan Santi               FR Northern Iow             26.15   3   6   
  4 Louisa Marxen                UNAT-Wiscons             26.89   1   5   
  5 Emily Paul                JR Northern Iow             27.05   3   4   
  6 Adelaide Havens           FR Marquette                27.21   2   3   
  7 Makayla Pierce            SO Illinois Sta             27.25   1   2   
  8 Kelsey Hunn               JR Marquette                27.39   3   1   
  9 Rebecca Waite             FR Illinois Sta             27.50   2 
 10 Carley Hintz              FR Marquette                27.81   3 
 11 Sydney Blomme             FR Marquette                27.84   1 
 12 Lindsay Billig            SR Marquette                28.75   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Lubow               JR Wisconsin                56.48   2  10   
  2 Morgan Parzych            FR Wisconsin                56.86   2   8   
  3 Jolissa Kriegel           JR Northern Iow             58.70   2   6   
  4 Carley Hintz              FR Marquette              1:02.84   1   5   
  5 Rebecca Waite             FR Illinois Sta           1:03.06   1   4   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Bellino          FR Wisconsin              2:14.53   2  10   
  2 Madison Mooney            FR Wisconsin              2:15.17   2   8   
  3 Maddi Exline              FR Illinois Sta           2:16.43   2   6   
  4 Brittany Davis            JR Northern Iow           2:18.18   1   5   
  5 Grace Dargiewicz          FR Marquette              2:19.18   1   4   
  6 Audrey Harrod             SO Illinois Sta           2:19.32   2   3   
  7 Cailyn Biegalski          FR Wisconsin              2:19.34   2   2   
  8 Phoebe Clowser            SO Illinois Sta           2:19.57   2   1   
  9 Jasmine Armstrong         JR Northern Iow           2:20.27   1 
 10 Elli Daniels              SR Wisconsin              2:21.74   1 
 11 Mariah Brodie             SO Illinois Sta           2:21.99   2 
 12 Jenna Lederman            JR Northern Iow           2:22.84   1 
 13 Brett Schneider           FR Northern Iow           2:29.02   1 
 14 Avery Peterson            FR Northern Iow           2:30.23   1 
 15 Sydney Pitrof             FR Marquette              2:32.65   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Nimrod              FR Northern Iow           5:11.59   10   
  2 Nora Keller               SR Marquette              5:14.20    8   
  3 Kalina Gardiner           JR Marquette              5:16.49    6   
  4 Anna Buckstaff            SO Marquette              5:20.74    5   
  5 Lucy Conroy               SR Northern Iow           5:22.48    4   
  6 Marlie Houston            SO Marquette              5:29.84    3   
  7 Maddie Block              FR Northern Iow           5:31.26    2   
  8 Jill Vonnahme                Northern Iow           5:34.46    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabi Anzalone                Unattached             9:48.06   1 
  2 Lucinda Crouch            FR Wisconsin              9:50.33   1  10   
  3 Sarah Disanza                Unattached             9:57.50   1 
  4 Megan Olshanski           FR Wisconsin             10:01.58   1   8   
  5 Peyton Sippy              NA UNAT-Wiscons          10:10.51   1   6   
  6 Emily Foley               SO Marquette             10:17.53   2   5   
  7 Lauren Neiheisel          FR Marquette             10:19.45   2   4   
  8 Hannah Reale              NA UNAT-Wiscons          10:20.27   1   3   
  9 Kendall Pfrimmer          FR Marquette             10:20.50   2   2   
 10 Katie Hietpas             SO Wisconsin             10:21.58   2   1   
 11 Vivian Hacker             NA UNAT-Wiscons          10:27.86   1 
 12 Paige Holub               FR Northern Iow          10:34.22   2 
 13 Josie Kriener             SO Northern Iow          10:35.53   2 
 14 Trista Pringle            FR Wisconsin             10:36.37   1 
 15 Hannah Gorin              SR Marquette             10:44.83   2 
 16 Mia Rampton               FR Northern Iow          10:52.04   2 
 17 Lesly Rocha               JR Illinois Sta          10:52.61   2 
 18 Isabel Lopez              SR Marquette             11:09.71   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgia Ellenwood            Under Armour              8.59Q  2 
  2 Jordyn Bruce              JR Illinois Sta              8.88Q  1 
  3 Madison Ricciardi         SR Marquette                 9.12q  2  9.115
  4 Kelsey Hunn               JR Marquette                 9.12q  1  9.116
  5 Madison Marko             JR Marquette                 9.41q  1 
  6 Sydney Blomme             FR Marquette                 9.48q  2 
  7 Olivia Rossman            JR Illinois Sta              9.56q  2 
  8 Adelaide Havens           FR Marquette                10.02q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Georgia Ellenwood            Under Armour              8.57   10   
  2 Jordyn Bruce              JR Illinois Sta              8.86    8   
  3 Kelsey Hunn               JR Marquette                 9.14    6    9.133
  4 Madison Ricciardi         SR Marquette                 9.14    5    9.137
  5 Madison Marko             JR Marquette                 9.32    4   
  6 Sydney Blomme             FR Marquette                 9.37    3   
  7 Adelaide Havens           FR Marquette                 9.67    2   
  8 Olivia Rossman            JR Illinois Sta              9.68    1   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marin McClowry            SO Marquette                1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lindsey Mirkes            SO Marquette                1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tessa Holland             SR Illinois Sta             1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Maria Gonzalez            JR Northern Iow             1.60m    5-03.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brooke Lorenz             JR Northern Iow             1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Emma Haugen               SR Wisconsin                1.55m    5-01.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lisa Tucker               SO Northern Iow             1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Madison Marko             JR Marquette                   NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ariana Cranston           JR Illinois Sta             3.93m   12-10.75  10   
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Bagwell            SO Illinois Sta             3.78m   12-04.75   8   
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rayce Albino              JR Wisconsin                3.78m   12-04.75   6   
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 4.08 4.18 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  4 Hailey Orlowski           FR Wisconsin                3.63m   11-10.75   5   
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
        P    P   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Rachel Seraphine          FR Marquette                3.48m   11-05.00   4   
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Claire Buck               SR Wisconsin                3.48m   11-05.00   2.50
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brielle Buechler          SO Marquette                3.48m   11-05.00   2.50
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kelly Jacoby              SO Marquette                3.48m   11-05.00   1   
     3.15 3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Maddie Wright             FR Illinois Sta             3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.15 3.33 3.48 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Alexandra Cranston        FR Illinois Sta             3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.15 3.33 3.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Isabelle Holtzen          FR Northern Iow             3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.15 3.33 3.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Sam Fisher                SO Northern Iow             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.33 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cierra Kuipers            FR Northern Iow                NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Dailey Albino             FR Wisconsin                   NH            
     3.15 3.33 3.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armoni Brown              FR Wisconsin                6.11m   20-00.50  10   
      5.10m  5.43m  5.94m  6.11m  5.95m  FOUL
  2 Meagan Blair              JR Wisconsin                5.80m   19-00.50   8   
      FOUL  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  5.41m  FOUL
  3 Mary Bartelson            JR Wisconsin                5.67m   18-07.25   6   
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  FOUL  5.41m  5.59m
  4 Amanda McClain            SR Illinois Sta             5.43m   17-09.75   5   
      5.41m  5.43m  FOUL  5.22m  5.29m  PASS
  5 Catherine Sherwood        SR Marquette                5.40m   17-08.75   4   
      5.30m  5.40m  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  5.00m
  6 Katie Cross               JR Northern Iow             5.34m   17-06.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m  5.34m  5.27m  FOUL
  7 Olivia O’brien               UNAT-Wiscons             5.26m   17-03.25   2   
      FOUL  5.26m  4.99m  FOUL  4.66m  4.81m
  8 Madison Marko             JR Marquette                5.22m   17-01.50   1   
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL  FOUL  5.22m  5.04m
  9 Jordyn Bruce              JR Illinois Sta             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.91m  4.97m  5.07m  FOUL  4.90m  4.92m
 10 Isabella Weekley             Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.66m  5.00m            
 11 Erica Loussaert           SO Northern Iow             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.93m  4.97m  4.89m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Bartelson            JR Wisconsin               11.46m   37-07.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m  11.40m  FOUL  11.21m
  2 Allison Chmelik           SR Marquette               11.03m   36-02.25   8   
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL  10.97m  PASS  FOUL
  3 Molly Evans               FR Marquette               10.98m   36-00.25   6   
      FOUL  10.54m  10.54m  10.98m  10.98m  10.54m
  4 Olivia O’brien               UNAT-Wiscons            10.65m   34-11.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.65m  10.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jaylynn Sharp             SO Northern Iow            10.54m   34-07.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL  10.54m
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Banke Oginni              SR Wisconsin               15.80m   51-10.00  10   
      15.80m  15.29m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Brandy Thomas             SR Illinois Sta            15.76m   51-08.50   8   
      15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  15.76m  FOUL
  3 Josie Schaefer            FR Wisconsin               15.45m   50-08.25   6   
      15.14m  15.45m  15.09m  14.74m  14.65m  FOUL
  4 Kassie Hoyme              SR Illinois Sta            14.88m   48-10.00   5   
      14.17m  13.69m  13.33m  13.68m  14.88m  14.79m
  5 Julia Bourke              SO Illinois Sta            14.70m   48-02.75   4   
      14.70m  FOUL  14.37m  14.60m  FOUL  14.69m
  6 Tayler Weaver             JR Illinois Sta            14.34m   47-00.75   3   
      13.49m  14.23m  14.16m  FOUL  13.90m  14.34m
  7 Allie Flando              SO Marquette               14.03m   46-00.50   2   
      13.02m  FOUL  13.31m  13.42m  13.44m  14.03m
  8 Hannah Johnson            FR Illinois Sta            13.94m   45-09.00   1   
      FOUL  13.94m  13.86m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL
  9 Morgan Nealy              FR Northern Iow            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.17m  12.89m  13.42m  12.99m  13.55m  13.09m
 10 Keely Knobbe              SR Marquette               12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.54m  12.93m  12.58m            
 11 Lizzy Cagle               FR Marquette               12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.18m  12.62m  12.11m            
 12 Olivia Rossman            JR Illinois Sta            10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  9.55m  10.18m            
 -- Maddy O'Brien             JR Northern Iow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Banke Oginni              SR Wisconsin               22.33m   73-03.25  10   
      21.38m  FOUL  21.82m  22.33m  22.17m  FOUL
  2 Alanna Nietert            JR Northern Iow            18.81m   61-08.50   8   
      16.67m  17.64m  18.81m  FOUL  FOUL  18.54m
  3 Keely Knobbe              SR Marquette               18.71m   61-04.75   6   
      18.28m  18.71m  18.31m  17.55m  FOUL  18.13m
  4 Hanna Barton              SR Wisconsin               18.63m   61-01.50   5   
      17.55m  18.22m  17.78m  18.05m  18.63m  18.20m
  5 Sydney Laufenberg         SO Illinois Sta            18.35m   60-02.50   4   
      18.35m  17.39m  17.20m  16.33m  FOUL  17.69m
  6 Tayler Weaver             JR Illinois Sta            18.34m   60-02.00   3   
      FOUL  18.34m  18.16m  18.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hope Koerperich           SR Northern Iow            18.18m   59-07.75   1.50
      17.24m  FOUL  18.18m  17.72m  17.71m  17.85m
  7 Allison Griffin           JR Northern Iow            18.18m   59-07.75   1.50
      17.81m  18.18m  18.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Julia Bourke              SO Illinois Sta            17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.97m  16.92m  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brandy Thomas             SR Illinois Sta            17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.39m  FOUL  16.54m            
 11 Maddy O'Brien             JR Northern Iow            17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.17m  17.20m  FOUL            
 12 Allie Flando              SO Marquette               16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.80m  FOUL  16.66m            
 13 Amanda Hodgson            SR Marquette               16.50m   54-01.75 
      15.49m  FOUL  16.50m            
 14 Monica Voudrie            JR Marquette               16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.58m  FOUL  16.47m            
 15 Anna Hoyman               SO Northern Iow            16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.27m            
 16 Olivia Roberts            NA UNAT-Wiscons            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  FOUL  13.70m            
 -- Faith Ayodele             FR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lizzy Cagle               FR Marquette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hannah Johnson            FR Illinois Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Bendel             SO Marquette                 7.05Q  1  7.041
  2 Jonathan Burt             NA UNAT-Wiscons              7.08Q  2 
  3 Corey Hertz               SR Northern Iow              7.05q  1  7.047
  4 Sam McHone                FR Wisconsin                 7.11q  2 
  5 Ryan VanBaale             FR Northern Iow              7.14q  2 
  6 Connor Boos               SR Marquette                 7.17q  2 
  7 Dan Blocker               SO Northern Iow              7.23q  1 
  8 Austin Heitland           SR Northern Iow              7.28q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan VanBaale             FR Northern Iow              7.04   10   
  2 Sam McHone                FR Wisconsin                 7.07    8   
  3 Daniel Bendel             SO Marquette                 7.14    6   
  4 Connor Boos               SR Marquette                 7.19    5   
  5 Dan Blocker               SO Northern Iow              7.27    4    7.261
  6 Austin Heitland           SR Northern Iow              7.27    3    7.265
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Kelly               JR Illinois Sta             22.50   2  10   
  2 Dan Blocker               SO Northern Iow             22.75   1   8   
  3 Sam McHone                FR Wisconsin                22.77   2   6   
  4 David Young               NA UNAT-Wiscons             22.84   1   5   
  5 Jonathan Burt             NA UNAT-Wiscons             23.02   1   4   
  6 Sam Sagan                 SO Marquette                24.07   2   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin Ellis              NA UNAT-Wiscons             48.60   4  10   
  2 Norvel Mohammed              Unattached               49.15   4 
  3 Ryan Dundun               JR Wisconsin                49.48   4   8   
  4 Corey Hertz               SR Northern Iow             49.60   2   6   
  5 Robert Hatch              FR Wisconsin                49.92   3   5   
  6 David Young               NA UNAT-Wiscons             49.93   3   4   
  7 Jacob Smith               JR Northern Iow             50.01   3   3   
  8 Cole Maguire              FR Illinois Sta             50.35   2   2   
  9 Carter Von Essen          JR Northern Iow             50.39   2   1   
 10 Jonathan Burt             NA UNAT-Wiscons             50.57   1 
 11 Tyler Bartz               SO Northern Iow             51.17   3 
 12 Sam Sagan                 SO Marquette                51.77   1 
 13 Kai Larson                FR Illinois Sta             51.81   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wal Khat                  JR Northern Iow           1:54.47   2  10   
  2 Tannor Wagner             FR Wisconsin              1:54.54   2   8   
  3 Nick Swartzendruber       FR Illinois Sta           1:55.11   2   6   
  4 Hunter Lavallee           SO Northern Iow           1:56.04   2   5   
  5 Liam Belson               FR Wisconsin              1:56.75   2   4   
  6 Rhys Koch                 FR Wisconsin              1:57.10   2   3   
  7 Ben Daumueller            FR Northern Iow           1:57.92   1   2   
  8 J.D. Lafayette            SR Illinois Sta           1:58.52   1   1   
  9 Skyler Arthur             JR Illinois Sta           1:59.24   1 
 10 Zack Krogmann             FR Northern Iow           1:59.43   1 
 11 Alex Jansen               FR Wisconsin              2:02.04   1 
 12 Kyle Thompson             SO Marquette              2:02.75   1 
 13 Rory Campbell             FR Marquette              2:04.30   1 
 14 Joel Ramos                FR Marquette              2:06.00   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CJ May                    JR Northern Iow           4:22.85   10   
  2 Johnny Hyland             FR Marquette              4:27.26    8   
  3 Michael Tremonti          FR Marquette              4:27.73    6   
  4 Max McClelland            SO Marquette              4:28.05    5   
  5 Matthew Cavanaugh         JR Marquette              4:28.83    4   
  6 Sam McCool                FR Northern Iow           4:32.39    3   
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Hirsch               NA UNAT-Wiscons           8:26.24   10   
  2 Conor Perreault           NA UNAT-Wiscons           8:27.47    8   
  3 Derick Peters             NA UNAT-Wiscons           8:34.46    6   
  4 Noah Jacobs               NA UNAT-Wiscons           8:37.44    4   
  5 Kavanaugh Fitzpatrick     NA UNAT-Wiscons           8:38.91    3   
  6 Henry Mierzwa             SR Marquette              8:39.42    2   
  7 Paolo Tiongson            SO Marquette              8:45.06    1   
  8 Jack Rader                NA UNAT-Wiscons           8:46.54  
  9 August Beyer              FR Marquette              8:48.43  
 10 Patrick Bruch             SO Marquette              8:49.50  
 11 Drake Henrichs            FR Northern Iow           8:49.69  
 12 Nicholas Fraser           NA UNAT-Wiscons           8:51.94  
 13 Jordan Janusiak           FR Marquette              8:53.68  
 14 Patrick Burns             FR Marquette              9:03.38  
 15 Thomas Thornton           JR Illinois Sta           9:13.42    5   
 16 Stephen Poorten           NA UNAT-Marquet           9:22.89  
 17 Josh Urban                NA UNAT-Marquet           9:31.22  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Brandenburg         SR Illinois Sta              8.13Q  1 
  2 Wayne Newman                 Unattached                8.23Q  2 
  3 Ben Konopka               FR Marquette                 8.36q  2 
  4 Ross Bravo                SO Marquette                 8.43q  1 
  5 Cole Maguire              FR Illinois Sta              8.59q  1 
  6 Caleb Miedema             FR Illinois Sta              8.71q  1 
  7 Nick Klecki               FR Illinois Sta              8.75q  1 
  8 Jordan Wilkerson          JR Illinois Sta              9.12q  2 
  9 Kevin Sherwood            SO Marquette                 9.94   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James Brandenburg         SR Illinois Sta              8.15   10   
  2 Ben Konopka               FR Marquette                 8.28    8   
  3 Ross Bravo                SO Marquette                 8.36    6   
  4 Cole Maguire              FR Illinois Sta              8.58    5   
  5 Nick Klecki               FR Illinois Sta              8.75    4   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Armstrong          JR Marquette                2.12m    6-11.50  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.17 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 George Ghafari            SO Wisconsin                2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Francis Ehigbai           SR Illinois Sta             2.03m    6-08.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Zach Dybul                SO Wisconsin                2.03m    6-08.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cameron Cantrall          SO Northern Iow             1.98m    6-06.00   3.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cameron Getz              FR Illinois Sta             1.98m    6-06.00   3.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Owen Minshall             FR Northern Iow             1.98m    6-06.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Derek Wegman              SR Illinois Sta             1.93m    6-04.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Connor Barfknecht            Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nick Klecki               FR Illinois Sta             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Peyton Twedt              JR Northern Iow             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Peschke               SO Illinois Sta             4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Cam Bauer                 FR Northern Iow             4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cameron Jemison           SO Marquette                4.55m   14-11.00   5.50
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Josiah Lemay              SO Illinois Sta             4.55m   14-11.00   5.50
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 James Kubik               JR Marquette                4.40m   14-05.25   4   
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Canon Melstrand              Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Noah Kowal                FR Marquette                4.20m   13-09.25   3   
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Caleb Miedema             FR Illinois Sta             4.00m   13-01.50   2   
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Joseph Keys               SO Marquette                4.00m   13-01.50   1   
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Travis Toliver            JR Wisconsin                   NH            
     3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Nikhil Jogal                 Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- James Brandenburg         SR Illinois Sta                NH            
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jordan Wilkerson          JR Illinois Sta                NH            
     3.80 4.00 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Invite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Ziemek                  adidas                   5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.50 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rashid Coulibaly          JR Wisconsin                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Luke Nelson               JR Illinois Sta             5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kellen Kravik             JR Illinois Sta             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ryan Ashenbremer          SO Illinois Sta             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuel Johnson            SO Marquette                7.16m   23-06.00  10   
      FOUL  6.76m  6.68m  7.16m  6.91m  PASS
  2 Chase Van Sant            JR Northern Iow             6.82m   22-04.50   8   
      6.82m  6.73m  6.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Joseph Keys               SO Marquette                6.80m   22-03.75   6   
      6.67m  FOUL  6.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Spencer Fergusen          SO Northern Iow             6.66m   21-10.25   5   
      6.31m  6.35m  6.66m  6.57m  6.52m  FOUL
  5 William Eggers               Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.48m  6.44m  FOUL  FOUL  6.60m
  6 Kevin Sherwood            SO Marquette                6.40m   21-00.00   4   
      6.33m  FOUL  6.40m  6.34m  6.26m  FOUL
  7 Sam Radtke                   Unattached               6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  6.35m  6.26m  6.04m  6.26m  5.77m
  8 Jefferson Osunkwo         FR Marquette                6.33m   20-09.25   3   
      6.09m  6.23m  FOUL  6.15m  FOUL  6.33m
  9 Cade Amborn                  Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.25m  6.27m  6.21m  6.17m  6.27m  6.09m
 10 Austin Heitland           SR Northern Iow             6.15m   20-02.25   2   
      6.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cam Bauer                 FR Northern Iow            13.94m   45-09.00  10   
      13.94m  13.85m  13.79m  13.50m  PASS  PASS
  2 Cameron Dawson            FR Illinois Sta            13.16m   43-02.25   8   
      FOUL  13.12m  13.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keegan Tritle             JR Northern Iow            19.08m   62-07.25  10   
      18.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.08m  FOUL
  2 Darius King               SO Northern Iow            18.52m   60-09.25   8   
      18.33m  18.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m
  3 Logan Calvin              SO Illinois Sta            18.50m   60-08.50   6   
      16.77m  18.30m  18.20m  18.05m  18.20m  18.50m
  4 Isaac Holtz               SR Northern Iow            18.22m   59-09.50   5   
      17.30m  18.07m  18.22m  18.05m  18.10m  FOUL
  5 Tom Yezek                 JR Northern Iow            17.86m   58-07.25   4   
      17.06m  17.86m  17.82m  FOUL  17.78m  FOUL
  6 Blaze Murfin              SR Dubuque                 16.88m   55-04.75   3   
      15.57m  FOUL  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Terrance Howard           SR Marquette               15.86m   52-00.50   2   
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL
  8 Nick Krawczyk             SO Wisconsin               15.60m   51-02.25   1   
      14.78m  15.08m  15.60m  14.95m  15.53m  15.47m
  9 Brendan McKinney          SR Marquette               12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brendan McKinney          SR Marquette               20.51m   67-03.50  10   
      20.51m  20.20m  20.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Blaze Murfin              SR Dubuque                 20.39m   66-10.75   8   
      20.39m  16.64m  19.93m  FOUL  20.24m  20.02m
  3 Tucker Wedig              JR Wisconsin               20.31m   66-07.75   6   
      20.00m  20.30m  FOUL  FOUL  20.31m  FOUL
  4 Terrance Howard           SR Marquette               19.55m   64-01.75   5   
      18.82m  FOUL  18.77m  FOUL  18.65m  19.55m
  5 Isaac Holtz               SR Northern Iow            19.33m   63-05.00   4   
      FOUL  19.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.30m
  6 Logan Calvin              SO Illinois Sta            17.86m   58-07.25   3   
      17.86m  FOUL  16.68m  17.18m  16.28m  17.56m
  7 Darius King               SO Northern Iow            17.04m   55-11.00   2   
      16.03m  16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  FOUL
  8 Vinnie Voudrie            FR Marquette               16.71m   54-10.00   1   
      15.97m  16.38m  16.71m  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL
  9 Zachary Gregory           SR Illinois Sta            16.59m   54-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL
 10 Dan Ufearo                FR Wisconsin               15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  15.66m  FOUL            
 11 Nick Krawczyk             SO Wisconsin               15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  14.98m