Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 05:12 PM
                   2019 J.D. Martin Invitational - 2/2/2019                    
                     Hosted by the University of Oklahoma                      
                      Mosier Indoor Facility - Norman, OK                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 3 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camri Austin              SO Oklahoma                  7.56Q  2 
  2 Amanda Van Buren          JR Oklahoma                  7.59Q  1 
  3 Ja'Leesa Giles            SO Oklahoma                  7.66Q  4 
  4 Nicole Ezeoke             FR Oklahoma                  7.71Q  3 
  5 Sarah WHITE               SO North Texas               7.74Q  5 
  6 Kennedy Blackmon          FR Oklahoma                  7.59q  1 
  7 Dai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                  7.71q  2 
  8 Alexis Barnes             SR Oklahoma                  7.72q  3 
  9 Hailey Patterson          SR Oklahoma                  7.73   2 
 10 Symone Washington         FR Oklahoma                  7.74   3 
 11 Nikole Halladay-Meth      FR Oklahoma Cit              7.79   3 
 12 Mikia JORDAN              SO North Texas               7.81   5 
 13 Essence Thomas            SO Oklahoma                  7.82   2 
 14 Jahyda DIXON              JR North Texas               7.83   5 
 15 Mahendra McWhite          JR Oklahoma                  7.84   4 
 16 Sydney Dillard            FR Oklahoma                  7.85   4 
 17 Jai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                  7.87   3 
 18 Kayla McDonald               Unattached                7.88   5 
 19 Dawnnae Chatman           FR Oklahoma Bap              7.89   2 
 20 Kayvon Stubbs             SO Oral Roberts              7.92   4 
 21 Victoria Neville          SO Oral Roberts              7.93   1 
 22 Denver MIMS               SO North Texas               8.02   2 
 23 Christine Evans           FR Southwestern              8.49   5 
 24 Hosanna Wilder            JR Oral Roberts              8.76   4 
 25 Casey Was                 FR Southwestern              9.06   1 
 -- Matiya Long               SO Southwestern               DNS   5 
 -- Alexis Washington         JR Southwestern               DNS   1 
 -- Chae Lewis                FR Southwestern               DNS   1 
 -- Kierstin Ferland          FR Oklahoma                   DNS   4 
 -- Aliyah Trotter            SO Oral Roberts               DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 3 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Camri Austin              SO Oklahoma                  7.53   2 
  2 Kennedy Blackmon          FR Oklahoma                  7.53   1 
  3 Amanda Van Buren          JR Oklahoma                  7.54   2 
  4 Dai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                  7.60   1 
  5 Nicole Ezeoke             FR Oklahoma                  7.61   2 
  6 Sarah WHITE               SO North Texas               7.62   1 
  7 Ja'Leesa Giles            SO Oklahoma                  7.64   2 
  8 Alexis Barnes             SR Oklahoma                  7.69   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.57  1999        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
        Meet: M 24.15  2018        Medinah Spencer, Oklahoma                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyric CHOICE              SO North Texas              25.28   1 
  2 Medinah Spencer              Unattached               25.37   1 
  3 Jahyda DIXON              JR North Texas              25.48   3 
  4 Alexis Barnes             SR Oklahoma                 25.59   1 
  5 Nikole Halladay-Meth      FR Oklahoma Cit             25.64   4 
  6 Sydney Dillard            FR Oklahoma                 25.69   2 
  7 Myah Bowen                SO Oklahoma                 25.69   4 
  8 Dawnnae Chatman           FR Oklahoma Bap             25.80   3 
  9 Kayla McDonald               Unattached               26.10   5 
 10 Sarah WHITE               SO North Texas              26.14   3 
 11 Victoria Neville          SO Oral Roberts             26.22   2 
 12 Cristen Harrison          FR Oklahoma                 26.25   2 
 13 Mikia JORDAN              SO North Texas              26.26   4 
 14 Beyel Tubbs               SO Oklahoma Bap             26.50   5 
 15 Sherine Van Der Westhuiz  SO Oklahoma Bap             26.54   5 
 16 Jordan Anglin             FR Abilene Chri             26.75   7 
 17 Gloria Jones              FR Abilene Chri             27.64   8 
 18 Brianna Douglass          FR Abilene Chri             27.74   8 
 19 Christine Evans           FR Southwestern             28.32   6 
 20 Alexis Washington         JR Southwestern             28.61   6 
 21 Casey Was                 FR Southwestern             29.90   7 
 22 Chae Lewis                FR Southwestern             30.52   6 
 -- Tre'Nae Bynum             FR Oral Roberts                DQ   8 
 -- Matiya Long               SO Southwestern               DNS   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 53.02  1999        Tracey Barnes, Abilene Christian            
        Meet: M 55.09  2004        Laverne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mckae Mitchell            SR Oklahoma Bap             56.01   1 
  2 Madison Caputo            FR Oklahoma Cit           1:01.07   3 
  3 Brooklynn James           SO Oklahoma Bap           1:02.00   2 
  4 Jenna Macias              FR Abilene Chri           1:02.32   3 
  5 Kierstin Ferland          FR Oklahoma               1:04.13   2 
  6 Alexis Washington         JR Southwestern           1:06.40   3 
 -- Christina Ollison         SO Oral Roberts                FS   1 
 -- Cameka Witter             SO Oklahoma Bap                DQ   1 
 -- Candis Rodgers            SO Oklahoma Bap               DNS   2 
 -- JoziRose Mayfield         JR Oklahoma Bap               DNS   1 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:19.42  1996        Trevia Williams, Unattached               
        Meet: M 1:20.24  2003        Kareen Gayle, Barton County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soren Underwood           FR Abilene Chri           1:31.52  
  2 Delaney Mayo              JR Oklahoma Cit           1:32.49  
  3 Morgan Long               SR Oklahoma               1:35.22  
 -- Camilla Broman            FR Oklahoma                   DNS  
 -- Laura Broman              FR Oklahoma                   DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:05.14  2000        Tytti Reho, SMU                           
        Meet: M 2:09.10  2003        Lysaira Roman-Del Valle, Kansas State     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Granderson          FR Oral Roberts           2:17.73  
  2 Darrian Johnson           JR North Texas            2:18.03  
  3 Jordyn Kaplan             FR Oklahoma               2:20.44  
  4 Allison Hepp              FR Oklahoma               2:26.87  
  5 Madolyn Palodichuk        JR Oral Roberts           2:29.42  
  6 Serah Timbwol             FR Oral Roberts           2:32.01  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:51.13  2005        Jessica Eldridge, Oklahoma                
        Meet: M 2:51.21  2005        Melanie Hardy, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesa Potter               JR Oklahoma Bap           2:59.00  
  2 Rea ISELI                 JR North Texas            2:59.67  
  3 Emma Downing              FR Oklahoma Bap           3:03.63  
  4 Aubrey Schmidt            FR North Texas            3:10.58  
  5 Sheridan Hoyer            SR Oklahoma Cit           3:11.93  
 -- Berkley Price             FR Oklahoma Bap               DNS  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:46.06  1996        Andrea Ratkovic, Oklahoma Alumni          
        Meet: M 4:48.43  2009        Jessica Eldridge, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aminat Olowora            SR Oklahoma Cit           5:01.82  
  2 Rea ISELI                 JR North Texas            5:03.02  
  3 Kami Hankins                 Unattached             5:08.21  
  4 Cassidy ADAMS             SR North Texas            5:10.20  
  5 Aubrey Schmidt            FR North Texas            5:14.87  
  6 Morgan Long               SR Oklahoma               5:17.85  
  7 Jennifer White            SO North Texas            5:23.06  
  8 Tatum Shelton             FR North Texas            5:34.97  
  9 Benedict Jepkemei         FR Oral Roberts           5:38.74  
 10 Natalie O'Brien           FR Oklahoma               5:46.50  
 11 Sharon Jepkemoi           FR Oral Roberts           5:47.93  
 12 Abby Williams             FR Oklahoma               6:02.82  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:35.09  1999        Hanna Smedtad, Oklahoma State             
        Meet: M 9:58.27  2005        Faithy Kamangila, Oral Roberts            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer White            SO North Texas           10:36.38  
  2 Tatum Shelton             FR North Texas           10:41.87  
  3 Jessica Romero            JR Oral Roberts          11:13.04  
  4 Tyler Berge               SR Oklahoma Cit          11:21.38  
  5 Kassidy Williams          SR Oklahoma Cit          11:51.47  
  6 Hope Ngo                  JR Oral Roberts          12:06.35  
 -- Aminat Olowora            SR Oklahoma Cit               DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.23  2001        Alesha Peel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sasha Wells               SO Oral Roberts              8.55Q  1 
  2 Leah Molter               SR Oklahoma Bap              8.64Q  3 
  3 Lyric CHOICE              SO North Texas               8.71Q  2 
  4 Gabrielle Gibson          FR Oral Roberts              8.70q  3 
  5 Makayla Stephens             Unattached                9.02q  2 
  6 Jaycee Pannell            SO Abilene Chri              9.42q  1 
  7 JoziRose Mayfield         JR Oklahoma Bap              9.48q  3 
  8 Brooklynn James           SO Oklahoma Bap              9.51q  3 
  9 Isabella Lotz             SO Oklahoma Bap              9.53   2 
 10 Eryn Stafford             JR Oklahoma                  9.75   2 
 11 Hosanna Wilder            JR Oral Roberts             10.43   2 
 12 Payton Wall               FR Abilene Chri             11.44   1 
 13 Casey Was                 FR Southwestern             11.55   1 
 14 Tre'Nae Bynum             FR Oral Roberts             12.60   3 
 -- Irene Akwitti             JR Abilene Chri               DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.23  2001        Alesha Peel, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sasha Wells               SO Oral Roberts              8.55   2 
  2 Leah Molter               SR Oklahoma Bap              8.56   2 
  3 Lyric CHOICE              SO North Texas               8.71   2 
  4 Gabrielle Gibson          FR Oral Roberts              8.74   2 
  5 Makayla Stephens             Unattached                8.89   1 
  6 Brooklynn James           SO Oklahoma Bap              9.50   1 
  7 Jaycee Pannell            SO Abilene Chri              9.54   1 
  8 JoziRose Mayfield         JR Oklahoma Bap              9.61   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:52.78  
     1) Mckae Mitchell SR               2) JoziRose Mayfield JR           
     3) Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SO   4) Cameka Witter SO               
  2 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               4:02.19  
     1) Candis Rodgers SO               2) Brooklynn James SO             
     3) Leah Molter SR                  4) Tesa Potter JR                 
  3 Oklahoma City                                       4:10.37  
     1) Madison Caputo FR               2) Delaney Mayo JR                
     3) Anysia Romain JR                4) Alexis Metoyer SR              
  4 Abilene Christian                                   4:12.03  
     1) Jenna Macias FR                 2) Soren Underwood FR             
     3) Payton Wall FR                  4) Irene Akwitti JR               
 -- North Texas                                             DNS  
     1) Darrian Johnson JR              2) Lyric CHOICE SO                
     3) Jahyda DIXON JR                 4) Valencia BULLOCK SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.94m  1999        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
        Meet: M 1.84m  2007        Gaelle Niare, SMU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makayla Stephens             Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Zoe Spinn                 FR Abilene Chri             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Evelyn Carswell           SO Oklahoma Bap             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Raigan Servati            JR Oklahoma Bap             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.25,3.40,3.55,3.70,3.85,4.00,4.10,4.20 +5cm
    Facility: F 4.45m  2014        Sandi Morris, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 4.28m  2016        Mackenzie Shell, Oklahoma                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colleen Clancy            SO Oklahoma                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Meagan Gray               JR Oklahoma                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sydney King               SR Oklahoma                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sydney SALINAS            FR North Texas              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Elliett Kulkin            JR Oklahoma Sta             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Abby Bilsbury             SO Oklahoma                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Mary PIERCY               FR North Texas              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gabby Carson              FR Oklahoma                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elissa White              SO Oklahoma Sta             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Chandler Branum           FR Oklahoma                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 11 Heather Ward              SO Oral Roberts             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shane Treadwell           SO Oral Roberts                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Brook Tarman              FR Southwestern                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Graves              SO Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Shell           SR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hannah Winn               SR North Texas                 NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Payton Wilson             SR Oklahoma Bap                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Kacey Middlecoop          FR Abilene Chri                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Makayla Linebarger        SO Oral Roberts               DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 6.36m  1998        Monique Freeman, Odessa                     
        Meet: M 6.27m  2009        Tori Polk, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Symone Washington         FR Oklahoma                 5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.63m  5.59m  5.66m  FOUL  5.50m  5.37m
  2 Nicole Ezeoke             FR Oklahoma                 5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.37m  5.36m  FOUL  5.35m  5.34m
  3 Deja Alexis               FR Oklahoma                 5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.33m  5.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Denver MIMS               SO North Texas              5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.85m  4.99m  5.17m  5.08m  FOUL  5.24m
  5 Summer Thompson           SO Oklahoma Sta             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.90m  FOUL  4.99m  4.88m  4.85m  FOUL
  6 Isabella Lotz             SO Oklahoma Bap             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.68m  4.86m  4.98m  4.67m  4.87m  PASS
  7 Raigan Servati            JR Oklahoma Bap             4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.59m  4.63m  4.62m  FOUL  4.59m
  7 Payton Wall               FR Abilene Chri             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.47m  4.44m  4.63m  4.46m  FOUL  4.35m
 -- Anysia Romain             JR Oklahoma Cit              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Valencia BULLOCK          SO North Texas               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 13.48m  2010        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 13.12m  2009        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Essence Thomas            SO Oklahoma                12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.44m  12.52m  FOUL  12.16m  FOUL
  2 Allanah Lee               FR Oklahoma                12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.17m  11.97m  12.22m  12.19m  12.32m  12.33m
  3 Najuana Strickland        SR Oklahoma                11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.16m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL
  4 Valencia BULLOCK          SO North Texas             11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  11.30m  11.50m  FOUL  11.46m
 -- Isabella Lotz             SO Oklahoma Bap               DNS            
 -- Breanna ECKELS            JR North Texas                DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jess Woodard                 Unattached              17.58m   57-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL
  2 Meia Gordon               JR Oklahoma                16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lauren Jones              SO Oklahoma                14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  14.52m  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jaleisa SHAFFER           SO North Texas             14.65m   48-00.75 
         13.33m  13.34m  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Faith Ette                FR Oklahoma                14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.06m  14.35m  14.09m  14.19m
  6 Kayla Melgar              SR Abilene Chri            14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.41m  13.14m  13.88m  FOUL  13.64m  14.17m
  7 Taylor Posey              SR Abilene Chri            13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.64m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  13.55m  13.79m
  8 Haley WALKER              SO North Texas             13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m
  9 Lauryn Jones              SO Oklahoma                12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.66m  12.27m  11.81m  12.31m  FOUL
 10 Julianna Horner           JR Oklahoma Bap            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  11.65m         
 11 Brittany Poe              JR Oklahoma Bap            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  12.13m  FOUL         
 12 Calyha Brown              FR Abilene Chri            11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Annina Brandenburg        SO Abilene Chri               DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 20.78m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
        Meet: M 20.38m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lonnie Smith              SR Abilene Chri            18.75m   61-06.25 
      17.95m  FOUL  18.75m  FOUL  FOUL  18.72m
  2 Lauren Jones              SO Oklahoma                17.80m   58-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.14m  17.80m  15.87m  FOUL
  3 Taylor Posey              SR Abilene Chri            17.65m   57-11.00 
      16.89m  17.65m  FOUL  17.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Camille Burge             JR Oklahoma                17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.62m  FOUL
  5 Kayla Melgar              SR Abilene Chri            17.49m   57-04.75 
      FOUL  17.49m  FOUL  FOUL  17.31m  FOUL
  6 Haley WALKER              SO North Texas             16.58m   54-04.75 
      FOUL  16.44m  16.25m  15.74m  16.58m  16.38m
  7 Brittany Poe              JR Oklahoma Bap            15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.50m  15.20m  15.69m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ashlynn SMART             SO North Texas             15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  15.40m  15.10m  13.85m  14.70m  FOUL
  9 Julianna Horner           JR Oklahoma Bap            14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  14.20m
 10 Jaleisa SHAFFER           SO North Texas             13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.77m  13.90m  13.07m         
 11 Kristyn ARCHULETA         JR North Texas             12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  12.14m         
 12 Lauryn Jones              SO Oklahoma                12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 John Teeters                 Under Armour            F 6.55Q  3 
  2 Joseph Sheffield          SO Oklahoma                  6.84Q  1 
  3 Zac Martin                FR Oklahoma                  6.94Q  4 
  4 Quoi Ellis                FR Oklahoma                  6.97Q  2 
  5 Dayton JOHNSON            SO North Texas               6.95q  1 
  6 Greg Vann                 SR Oklahoma                  6.99q  3 
  7 Mahcoe Smith              FR Oklahoma Bap              7.01q  4 
  8 Micah Brewer              SO Oklahoma Bap              7.02q  2 
  9 Golden Eke                FR Oklahoma                  7.14   2 
 10 Bryce McConnell           FR Oklahoma Cit              7.15   4 
 11 Colby Adams               FR Oral Roberts              7.16   1 
 12 Matthew Robbins           FR Oral Roberts              7.18   3 
 13 Bo Lott                   SO Abilene Chri              7.22   2 
 14 William Edmonds           SO Oklahoma Sta              7.28   2 
 15 Miles Atherton            FR Southwestern              7.31   4 
 16 Hootie Hurley                Unattached                7.32   2 
 17 Justin Sawyers            FR Southwestern              7.39   3 
 18 Jaelon JACKSON            FR North Texas               7.41   1 
 19 Ben Gordon                FR Southwestern              7.55   3 
 20 Christian Was             JR Southwestern              8.06   1 
 -- Xavier Brown              JR Oklahoma                   DNS   4 
 -- Anthony Diaz              FR Oral Roberts               DNS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 John Teeters                 Under Armour              6.60F  2 
  2 Joseph Sheffield          SO Oklahoma                  6.78   2 
  3 Zac Martin                FR Oklahoma                  6.89   2 
  4 Mahcoe Smith              FR Oklahoma Bap              6.93   1 
  5 Micah Brewer              SO Oklahoma Bap              6.94   1 
  6 Dayton JOHNSON            SO North Texas               6.95   1 
  7 Greg Vann                 SR Oklahoma                  7.00   1 
  8 Quoi Ellis                FR Oklahoma                  7.00   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.04  1996        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma Alumni               
        Meet: M 21.35  2003        Steven Mullings, Barton County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zac Martin                FR Oklahoma                 22.10   2 
  2 Devontrae Young           SR Oklahoma Bap             22.16   2 
  3 Jackson Webb              JR Oklahoma                 22.19   1 
  4 James COLE                SR North Texas              22.59   1 
  5 Abdon CAMPBELL            SO North Texas              22.65   1 
  6 Jacob Kevetter               Unattached               22.72   5 
  7 Dayton JOHNSON            SO North Texas              22.73   4 
  8 Colby Adams               FR Oral Roberts             23.00   3 
  9 Matthew Robbins           FR Oral Roberts             23.01   3 
 10 Micah Brewer              SO Oklahoma Bap             23.04   2 
 11 Miles Atherton            FR Southwestern             23.10   4 
 12 Justin Sawyers            FR Southwestern             23.38   5 
 13 Jaelon JACKSON            FR North Texas              23.55   4 
 14 Mahcoe Smith              FR Oklahoma Bap             23.56   3 
 15 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                 23.98   5 
 16 Hutch Helbig              JR Oklahoma                 24.44   6 
 17 Tyron Price               FR Southwestern             25.12   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 46.39  1990        Michael Johnson, Baylor                     
        Meet: M 47.94  2001        Ernest Lewis, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradley Dormeus           FR Oral Roberts             48.58   1 
  2 Shirvante Knauls          SO Oklahoma Bap             49.21   1 
  3 Cameron Neely             SO Oral Roberts             49.49   1 
  4 Sayvon Milton             SO Oklahoma Bap             50.00   1 
  5 Zac Tucker                FR Oklahoma                 50.68   2 
  6 Myles Wheeler             SO Oklahoma                 51.27   2 
  7 Brooks Glanton            FR Oklahoma                 51.50   2 
  8 Zadziso Kamhara           SO Oral Roberts             52.08   2 
  9 Ben Gordon                FR Southwestern             55.20   3 
 10 Emmanuel Munoz            FR Southwestern             55.97   3 
 11 Tyron Price               FR Southwestern             56.45   3 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.77  2000        Michael Blackwood, Oklahoma               
        Meet: M 1:10.72  2002        Moses Washington, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Johnson             FR Oklahoma               1:16.48  
  2 Tucker Desko              FR Oklahoma               1:17.99  
  3 Samuel Garcia             SR Abilene Chri           1:18.04  
  4 Jimmy Horton              FR Abilene Chri           1:21.43  
  5 Damnjan Kojic             FR Southwestern           1:25.38  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:49.42  2000        Eliud Njubi, Dodge City                   
        Meet: M 1:51.74  2002        Aldwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryce Choate              SR Oral Roberts           1:56.23   1 
  2 Ilijah Coleman            JR Oklahoma Cit           1:57.41   1 
  3 Tim Jones                 JR North Texas            1:59.56   1 
  4 Sorre Bah                 SO Oklahoma               2:03.79   2 
  5 Chris Staub               SO Oklahoma               2:03.88   2 
  6 Joseph Jurkovich          FR Oral Roberts           2:12.58   2 
 -- Logan Huslig              FR Oklahoma Bap                DQ   1 
 -- Marcus Olivas                Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Jansen Viljoen            FR Oklahoma Bap               DNS   2 
 -- Moses Dirane              JR Oklahoma Cit               DNS   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:24.20  2011        Chris O'Hare, Tulsa                       
        Meet: M 2:24.20  2011        Chris O'Hare, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses Dirane              JR Oklahoma Cit           2:32.76  
  2 Andrew Cobos              SR North Texas            2:36.63  
  3 Alex Cleveland            SR North Texas            2:37.96  
  4 Garrett Elmore            JR Oklahoma Bap           2:38.28  
  5 Seth Crockett             SO Abilene Chri           2:39.27  
  6 Joseph Engel              FR Oklahoma Cit           2:42.00  
  7 Cabe Killingsworth        SO Oklahoma Cit           2:44.19  
 -- Nathan Crowson            SR Oklahoma Bap               DNS  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:06.71  2001        Eliud Njubi, TCU                          
        Meet: M 4:11.87  2009        Edwin Henshaw, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayrton Ledesma            SO Oklahoma Sta           4:18.96  
  2 Oscar KipKoros            JR Oklahoma Cit           4:19.58  
  3 Denis Lagat               FR Abilene Chri           4:21.26  
  4 Andrew Cobos              SR North Texas            4:21.58  
  5 Tim Jones                 JR North Texas            4:22.76  
  6 Andrew Doherty            SR Oklahoma               4:23.07  
  7 Tucker Desko              FR Oklahoma               4:24.26  
  8 Alex Cleveland            SR North Texas            4:29.03  
  9 Caleb Bouchard            FR North Texas            4:40.61  
 10 Tyler Arrington           FR Oral Roberts           4:54.32  
 -- Braden Clapp              FR Oral Roberts               DNF  
 -- Caleb Mendoza             SO Oral Roberts               DNS  
 -- Sukhi Khosla              JR Oklahoma Sta               DNS  
 -- Matthew MORGAN            SO North Texas                DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:00.58  2000        Matt Kerr, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 8:21.38  2006        Mindaugas Dukstats, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Sraders              Purdue Running C       8:55.15  
  2 Oaklin Davis              SR Oklahoma Cit           8:59.91  
  3 Caleb Bouchard            FR North Texas            9:19.52  
  4 Noah Seto                 FR Oklahoma Cit          10:02.01  
 -- Jaxon Barron              FR Southwestern               DNF  
 -- Oscar KipKoros            JR Oklahoma Cit               DNS  
 -- Joel Salazar                 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.75  2006        Jason Stanley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Crowley           JR Oklahoma Bap              8.23Q  1 
  2 Maurice McMullen          FR Oklahoma Bap              8.31Q  3 
  3 Jamal January             FR Abilene Chri              8.31Q  2 
  4 Harrison Manuel           FR Abilene Chri              8.25q  1 
  5 Jacob Kevetter               Unattached                8.37q  2 
  6 Eric Van der Walt         FR Oklahoma Bap              8.47q  3 
  7 Cayden Spain              JR Oklahoma Bap              8.52q  1 
  8 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                  8.76q  2 
  9 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri              8.95   1 
 10 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri              8.97   3 
 11 Sethren Wells             JR Oral Roberts              9.05   2 
 12 Jimmy Horton              FR Abilene Chri              9.23   1 
 13 Hutch Helbig              JR Oklahoma                  9.24   2 
 14 Tyler Michael             FR Southwestern              9.44   3 
 15 Ross Dean                 FR Abilene Chri              9.44   1 
 16 AJ Brown                  FR Abilene Chri              9.46   3 
 -- Christian Was             JR Southwestern                DQ   2 
 -- Israel Nelson             SR Oral Roberts               DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advance winner from each heat plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.75  2006        Jason Stanley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamal January             FR Abilene Chri              8.18   2 
  2 Jacob Kevetter               Unattached                8.18   1 
  3 Brandon Crowley           JR Oklahoma Bap              8.21   2 
  4 Maurice McMullen          FR Oklahoma Bap              8.28   2 
  5 Harrison Manuel           FR Abilene Chri              8.30   2 
  6 Eric Van der Walt         FR Oklahoma Bap              8.55   1 
  7 Cayden Spain              JR Oklahoma Bap              8.56   1 
  8 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                  8.72   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:21.71   1 
     1) Sayvon Milton SO                2) Eric Van der Walt FR           
     3) Devontrae Young SR              4) Shirvante Knauls SO            
  2 Abilene Christian                                   3:26.64   1 
     1) Harrison Manuel FR              2) Jamal January FR               
     3) Samuel Garcia SR                4) Seth Crockett SO               
  3 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               3:27.22   1 
     1) Brandon Crowley JR              2) Logan Huslig FR                
     3) Maurice McMullen FR             4) Cayden Spain JR                
  4 Oklahoma                                            3:27.53   2 
     1) Quoi Ellis FR                   2) Brooks Glanton FR              
     3) Myles Wheeler SO                4) Sorre Bah SO                   
  5 Oral Roberts  'B'                                   3:31.97   2 
     1) Bryce Choate SR                 2) Zadziso Kamhara SO             
     3) Matthew Robbins FR              4) Tyler Arrington FR             
 -- Abilene Christian  'B'                                   DQ   2 
     1) Riley Ellis SO                  2) AJ Brown FR                    
     3) Cole Palka SO                   4) Bo Lott SO                     
 -- Southwestern Christian                                  DNS   1 
     1) Justin Sawyers FR               2) Miles Atherton FR              
     3) Emmanuel Munoz FR               4) Ben Gordon FR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions:  1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.14 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.24m  2001        Alfred Neale, Barton County                 
        Meet: M 2.13m  2006        Jon McMillian, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Wells             FR Southwestern             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nathaniel Worley          SO Oklahoma Bap             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 -- Tyler Michael             FR Southwestern               DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15
 cont. 5.25, 5.35, 5.45 +5cm
    Facility: F 5.61m  2013        Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
        Meet: M 5.44m  2002        Michael McNamara, Oklahoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brock HOTTEL              FR North Texas              5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Matt Owen                 SR Oral Roberts             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jacob FRANKS              JR North Texas              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cody BULLARD              FR North Texas              4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Justin Haines             JR Abilene Chri             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mace Metcalf              SR Oklahoma Sta             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ross Dean                 FR Abilene Chri             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Spencer Lashley           SR Oklahoma Bap             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lucas Kelley              JR Oklahoma                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Mann                 SR Abilene Chri             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Christian Patterson       SO Oral Roberts             4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Brady TRANKLE             SR North Texas              4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jacob VAN PATTEN          SO North Texas              4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hootie Hurley                Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Grant Baker               FR Abilene Chri                NH            
     4.25 4.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Tyler Michael             FR Southwestern                NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Max Braht                 FR Oklahoma Sta               DNS            
 -- Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta               DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 7.90m  2010        Jeff Henderson, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 7.89m  2001        Mesut Yavis, Arkansas State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Vann                 SR Oklahoma                 7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.07m  7.24m  5.64m  7.07m  6.69m  7.07m
  2 Jaden Purnell             SR Oral Roberts             7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.00m  7.05m  7.19m  7.06m  PASS  7.13m
  3 Golden Eke                FR Oklahoma                 6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.80m  6.88m  6.72m  6.79m  6.75m  6.96m
  4 Joshua Anadu              SO Oklahoma Sta             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.57m  6.70m  6.89m  6.85m  FOUL  6.50m
  5 Jackson Webb              JR Oklahoma                 6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.36m  6.58m  6.65m  6.75m  6.85m  6.53m
  6 Jamal January             FR Abilene Chri             6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Riley Ellis               SO Abilene Chri             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL  6.28m  FOUL
  8 Cole Palka                SO Abilene Chri             6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  6.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Miles Atherton            FR Southwestern             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.20m  6.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Yannick KALIDAS           FR North Texas              6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  5.84m  6.23m         
 11 Joshua Tabla              SO Oral Roberts             6.17m   20-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.17m         
 12 Hutch Helbig              JR Oklahoma                 6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.09m  6.13m  5.84m         
 13 Ross Dean                 FR Abilene Chri             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.57m  5.80m  5.84m         
 14 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                 5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.38m  5.26m         
 15 AJ Brown                  FR Abilene Chri             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  4.85m  4.73m         
 -- Jelaani Davis                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 16.85m  2002        LeJuan Simon, Barton County                
        Meet: M 16.22m  2009        Tydree Lewis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaden Purnell             SR Oral Roberts            15.79m   51-09.75 
      14.89m  15.06m  15.10m  15.55m  FOUL  15.79m
  2 Ade' Mason                JR Oklahoma                15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.00m  15.40m  15.04m  15.72m  FOUL  13.58m
  3 Garry Williams            SO Oklahoma                15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.89m  15.07m  14.89m  15.01m  15.35m  15.33m
  4 Marcus Mitchell           SR Oklahoma                15.03m   49-03.75 
      13.40m  13.77m  13.64m  14.60m  15.03m  14.89m
  5 Joshua Tabla              SO Oral Roberts            14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.96m  13.51m  13.82m  13.86m  14.01m  14.08m
 -- Yannick KALIDAS           FR North Texas               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Tyler Michael             FR Southwestern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 21.46m  2002        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
        Meet: M 19.51m  2001        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kai Schmidt               SR Abilene Chri            18.70m   61-04.25 
      17.08m  18.35m  FOUL  18.14m  FOUL  18.70m
  2 Cooper Campbell           SO Oklahoma                17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.55m  17.60m  17.45m  17.30m  17.70m  17.95m
  3 Morgan Knight             SR Abilene Chri            17.26m   56-07.50 
      15.74m  16.34m  17.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bradley Daboub            JR Oklahoma                16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.63m  FOUL  16.84m  16.75m  16.85m  16.61m
  5 Joshua Hunter             SR Abilene Chri            15.97m   52-04.75 
      14.76m  15.85m  15.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ryan Simmons              SR Abilene Chri            15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.33m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tyler Richardson             Unattached              15.21m   49-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  15.04m  15.21m  FOUL
  8 Isaac HUSEMAN             FR North Texas             14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.66m  13.34m  14.22m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL
  9 Kaleb Graham              JR Southwestern            13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.35m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL
 10 Chris SAMANIEGO           FR North Texas             13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  13.48m         
 11 Kendall MAPLES            FR North Texas             13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.17m  13.34m         
 12 Dante McDowell            JR Southwestern            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.27m  12.72m  12.39m         
 13 Doron Williams            FR Oklahoma Bap            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  10.68m  12.47m         
 14 Hutch Helbig              JR Oklahoma                10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  8.74m         
 15 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  9.20m         
 16 Devin Sacks               FR Southwestern             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.67m  9.23m  9.89m         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 24.64m  2008        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
        Meet: M 24.51m  2011        Libor Chargreitag, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bayley Campbell           FR Oklahoma                18.68m   61-03.50 
      18.07m  FOUL  18.10m  FOUL  FOUL  18.68m
  2 Morgan Knight             SR Abilene Chri            18.48m   60-07.75 
      18.31m  18.48m  18.04m  17.86m  18.34m  17.99m
  3 Edward Jeans              SO Oklahoma                17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.53m  17.06m  17.31m  16.90m  17.36m  FOUL
  4 Saleem Fadel              SO Oklahoma Bap            17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.36m  16.49m  17.12m  16.92m  16.66m  17.33m
  5 Joshua Hunter             SR Abilene Chri            16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.44m  16.62m  16.41m  16.56m  16.68m  FOUL
  6 McKennon Cecil            SR Abilene Chri            16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.82m  16.41m
  7 Thomas Wilson             SO Abilene Chri            16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  15.87m  15.73m  FOUL  16.05m
  8 Karl SRALLA               JR North Texas             15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  15.66m  14.98m  14.83m  14.94m  15.27m
  9 Cooper Campbell           SO Oklahoma                15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  13.92m  14.61m  15.43m  15.49m
 10 Doron Williams            FR Oklahoma Bap            13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  13.21m         
 11 Kendall MAPLES            FR North Texas             13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Chris SAMANIEGO           FR North Texas             12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m         
 13 Isaac HUSEMAN             FR North Texas             12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  11.71m         
 14 Jacob Power               SO Oklahoma Bap            12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  11.84m         
 15 Kaleb Graham              JR Southwestern            11.13m   36-06.25 
      8.78m  FOUL  11.13m         
 16 Dante McDowell            JR Southwestern            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.15m  10.27m  10.26m