Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 04:39 PM
              2019 Fred Wilt Invitational - 2/1/2019 to 2/2/2019               
                          Hosted by Purdue University                          
                    Lambert Fieldhouse - West Lafayette, IN                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  7.26  2/18/1994   Holly Hyche, Indiana State                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Autumn Heath              SR Purdue                    7.65q  3 
  2 Camille Christopher       FR Purdue                    7.67q  2 
  3 Asia Young                JR Purdue                    7.75q  1 
  4 Kyra Wilder               FR Austin Peay               7.76q  1 
  5 Lauryn James              FR SE Missouri               7.83q  1 
  6 Tiyanna Johnson           FR Austin Peay               7.85q  2 
  7 Teauna Anderson           SO Tennessee Te              7.98q  1 
  8 Diamond Battle            JR Austin Peay               8.02q  3 
  9 Garielle Netter           JR Austin Peay               8.10   2 
 10 Alexandria Strachan       SR University o              8.11   3 
 11 Kaitlyn Black             JR Austin Peay               8.12   3  8.114
 11 Jordan Toney              FR Tennessee Te              8.12   1  8.114
 13 Kaylee Eakin              FR SE Missouri               8.33   2 
 14 Aaliyah Strickland        SO Valparaiso                8.42   2 
 15 Taylor Smith              FR Valparaiso                8.73   3 
 16 Jordan Houlihan           JR Valparaiso                8.84   1 
 -- Yakira Love               SR Purdue                     DNS   2 
 -- Myia Dorsey               JR Purdue                     DNS   1 
 -- Tymeitha Tolbert          JR Austin Peay                DNS   1 
 -- NaScottisha Drummond      SR Tennessee Te               DNS   3 
 -- Vivette Green             FR Purdue                     DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  7.26  2/18/1994   Holly Hyche, Indiana State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Autumn Heath              SR Purdue                    7.64  
  2 Camille Christopher       FR Purdue                    7.65  
  3 Asia Young                JR Purdue                    7.78  
  4 Kyra Wilder               FR Austin Peay               7.86   7.853
  5 Lauryn James              FR SE Missouri               7.86   7.854
  6 Tiyanna Johnson           FR Austin Peay               7.86   7.858
  7 Diamond Battle            JR Austin Peay               7.88  
  8 Teauna Anderson           SO Tennessee Te              8.00  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 23.67  2/27/2011   Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ariel Jackson             SR Lindenwood               24.73   1 
  2 Camille Christopher       FR Purdue                   25.25   1 
  3 Autumn Heath              SR Purdue                   25.55   3 
  4 D'Airrien Jackson         SR Tennessee Te             25.80   2 
  5 Tymeitha Tolbert          JR Austin Peay              25.84   1 
  6 Aliyah Sangster           SO SE Missouri              25.86   4 
  7 Tiyanna Johnson           FR Austin Peay              26.00   3 
  8 Ciera Tate                SO Tennessee Te             26.04   4 
  9 Georgia Tomlinson         SR SE Missouri              26.13   5 
 10 Maya Perry - Grimes       SO Austin Peay              26.19   2  26.182
 11 Teauna Anderson           SO Tennessee Te             26.19   4  26.188
 12 Lennex Walker             SO Austin Peay              26.20   1  26.191
 13 Gabrielle Shannon         JR University o             26.20   6  26.198
 14 Sierra Fischer            JR Valparaiso               26.47   6 
 15 Jessica Kelley            FR Austin Peay              26.52   9 
 16 Diamond Battle            JR Austin Peay              26.68   5 
 17 Allana Johnson            SO Austin Peay              26.69   4 
 18 Camaryn McClelland        FR Austin Peay              26.78   5 
 19 Jordan Toney              FR Tennessee Te             26.92   7 
 20 Alexandria Strachan       SR University o             27.15   7 
 21 Kaitlyn Black             JR Austin Peay              27.19   7 
 22 Kamille Dunbar            SO Austin Peay              27.26   6 
 23 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     JR Purdue                   27.65   5 
 24 Kaylee Eakin              FR SE Missouri              27.92   8 
 25 Jodie Miller              SO University o             27.94   9 
 26 Aaliyah Strickland        SO Valparaiso               28.36   8 
 27 Taylor Smith              FR Valparaiso               29.23   9 
 28 Jordan Houlihan           JR Valparaiso               29.33   8 
 -- Kyelah Hodges             SR Purdue                     DNS   3 
 -- Vivette Green             FR Purdue                     DNS   2 
 -- Raven Smith               SR Tennessee Te               DNS   6 
 -- Jae'Nisa Heckstall        FR Purdue                     DNS   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 53.96  2/25/1994   Susan Francis, Michigan State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyra Wilder               FR Austin Peay              58.42   4 
  2 Alanah Owens              SO Purdue                   58.85   3 
  3 Miya Dorsey               SR Lindenwood               59.17   4 
  4 Josey Romica              SO University o             59.78   3 
  5 Georgia Tomlinson         SR SE Missouri              59.90   1 
  6 Aliyah Sangster           SO SE Missouri            1:00.03   1 
  7 Sierra Fischer            JR Valparaiso             1:00.39   2 
  8 Allana Johnson            SO Austin Peay            1:00.62   2 
  9 Jessica Kelley            FR Austin Peay            1:00.77   3 
 10 Kendall Long              SO SE Missouri            1:01.01   2 
 11 Tymeitha Tolbert          JR Austin Peay            1:01.52   2 
 12 Breanna Wright            SO Lindenwood             1:04.70   3 
 13 Destiny Pratt             FR University o           1:07.13   4 
 -- Sabrina Richman           SO Austin Peay                DNS   1 
 -- Leslie Brooks             JR SE Missouri                DNS   4 
 -- D'Airrien Jackson         SR Tennessee Te               DNS   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 1:27.99  2/25/1994   Amy Wickus, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samara Miller             JR Purdue                 1:33.24   1 
  2 Sabrina Richman           SO Austin Peay            1:34.14   1 
  3 Kyelah Hodges             SR Purdue                 1:34.83   1 
  4 Kendall Long              SO SE Missouri            1:43.48   2 
  5 Keleah Shell              SO Austin Peay            1:43.62   1 
  6 Claire Morrill            FR SE Missouri            1:46.30   2 
  7 Lexie Nicholas            FR Austin Peay            1:53.76   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Ally Start. Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 2:06.92  2/27/2011   Jillian Smith, Michigan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brittney Campbell         FR Purdue                 2:15.59   1 
  2 Claire Morrill            FR SE Missouri            2:19.16   1 
  3 Ford Amber                SO University o           2:19.53   2 
  4 Mikaela Smith             FR Austin Peay            2:22.02   1 
  5 Alexa Brugere             FR Tennessee Te           2:23.14   1 
  6 Madison Romanyk           FR Purdue                 2:23.99   2 
  7 Madison Morstad           FR Austin Peay            2:25.36   1 
  8 Molly Howard              FR Austin Peay            2:27.21   1 
  9 Nadia Pulliam             FR Lindenwood             2:31.51   2 
 10 Jayda Buchanan            FR Lindenwood             2:33.47   1 
 11 Taylor Justison           JR Valparaiso             2:34.63   1 
 12 Larin Harr                FR Austin Peay            2:37.91   2 
 13 Courtney McGowan          SO Tennessee Te           2:38.19   2 
 14 Emily Woodward            FR Austin Peay            2:38.94   2 
 15 Sophia Wilson             SO Austin Peay            2:42.98   2 
 -- Alanah Owens              SO Purdue                     DNS   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 4:35.97  2/26/1988   Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Mohrmann         JR SE Missouri            5:14.76  
  2 Emmaculate Kipaglat       SR Austin Peay            5:18.91  
  3 Rachel Bales              SR Purdue                 5:18.96  
  4 Anna Morozov              FR Purdue                 5:24.35  
  5 Taylor Justison           JR Valparaiso             5:27.05  
  6 Kelsey Batt               SO Purdue                 5:27.69  
  7 Sharon Chepkemboi         FR Tennessee Te           5:31.39  
  8 Natalie Kopplin           SR SE Missouri            5:33.90  
  9 Alaina Carpenter          FR Valparaiso             5:34.80  
 10 Larin Harr                FR Austin Peay            5:38.71  
 11 Caroline Kiplagat         SR Austin Peay            5:39.25  
 12 Maranda Donahue           FR Valparaiso             5:41.74  
 13 Vivian Chesire            FR Tennessee Te           5:43.07  
 14 Peyton Nash               FR Valparaiso             6:26.37  
 -- Laura Zenger                 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Cara Paliakas             FR Purdue                     DNS  
 -- Taylor Mortensen          SO Purdue                     DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 9:12.27  2/26/1988   Colette Goudreau, Indiana                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Hilarides               Unattached            10:02.96  
  2 Lauren Orr                   Purdue Running C      10:29.56  
  3 Taylor Mortensen          SO Purdue                10:32.02  
  4 Adrienne Brauer           SO SE Missouri           10:40.73  
  5 Maddie Keller             FR SE Missouri           10:43.08  
  6 Emmaculate Kipaglat       SR Austin Peay           10:47.49  
  7 Anna Thomas               SR SE Missouri           10:48.02  
  8 Najwa Chouati             FR Lindenwood            10:48.47  
  9 Sara Martin               FR Austin Peay           10:55.37  
 10 Kayli Brower              JR Lindenwood            11:00.94  
 11 Joanne Hollings           JR SE Missouri           11:13.37  
 12 Maycee White              FR Lindenwood            11:15.59  
 13 Oliva Recker              SO Valparaiso            12:19.96  
 14 Anna Neal                 SO Valparaiso            12:31.41  
 15 Nicole Berneche           SO Valparaiso            12:33.70  
 -- Kailee Carro              FR Valparaiso                 DNF  
 -- Danielle Mohrmann         JR SE Missouri                DNF  
 -- Claire Kovarik            FR Valparaiso                 DNF  
 -- Jane Boessen              SO SE Missouri                DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  7.98  2/25/2001   Donica Merriman, Ohio State                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amaya Chadwick            FR Purdue                    8.57q  2 
  2 Lennex Walker             SO Austin Peay               8.72q  1 
  3 Jae'Nisa Heckstall        FR Purdue                    8.73q  1 
  4 Camaryn McClelland        FR Austin Peay               8.95q  2 
  5 Kaitlyn Black             JR Austin Peay               9.04q  2 
  6 Kamille Dunbar            SO Austin Peay               9.20q  1 
  7 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     JR Purdue                    9.36q  2 
  8 Denia Hill-Tate           SO Austin Peay               9.71q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  7.98  2/25/2001   Donica Merriman, Ohio State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amaya Chadwick            FR Purdue                    8.52  
  2 Jae'Nisa Heckstall        FR Purdue                    8.54  
  3 Lennex Walker             SO Austin Peay               8.70  
  4 Camaryn McClelland        FR Austin Peay               9.00  
  5 Kaitlyn Black             JR Austin Peay               9.03  
  6 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     JR Purdue                    9.12  
  7 Kamille Dunbar            SO Austin Peay               9.13  
  8 Denia Hill-Tate           SO Austin Peay               9.71  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 3:37.80  2/27/2011   Penn State                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tennessee Tech                                      3:56.88   1 
  2 University of The Bahamas                           4:00.42   2 
  3 Austin Peay                                         4:07.31   1 
  4 Austin Peay  'B'                                    4:10.28   2 
  5 Purdue  'B'                                         4:16.97   2 
 -- Lindenwood                                              DNS   1 
 -- Austin Peay  'C'                                        DNS   2 
 -- Purdue                                                  DNS   1 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.46, 1.51, 1.56, 1.61, 1.66, 1.71, 1.76 +3cm
 Will start 30min after 60m Finals
    Facility: F 1.86m  2/16/2002   Carri Long, Indiana Invaders                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 NaScottisha Drummond      SR Tennessee Te             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Alexis Zatta              SO Purdue                   1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nia Gibbs                 SR Austin Peay              1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ellie Gamradt             FR SE Missouri              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sydney Bronner            FR Valparaiso               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Emma Mays                 FR Lindenwood               1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kristen Carter            SO SE Missouri              1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kayleee Bartee            FR Austin Peay              1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Janae Moffitt             JR Purdue                     DNS            
     1.46 
      DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.15, 3.35, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10 +10cm
 Will start 30min after Hep Pole Vault ends
    Facility: F 4.25m  1/23/2010   Kylie Hutson, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Sheets              SO Purdue                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Dascha Hix                SR Austin Peay              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Savannah Amato            SR Austin Peay              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacqueline Williams          Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Sierra Maddox             SR SE Missouri              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Morgan Bradley            SO Austin Peay              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Nicole Barton             SO Lindenwood               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.70 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Keanna Theobalt           SR SE Missouri              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.15 3.35 3.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kylee Stevenson           SO SE Missouri              3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  9 Katie Schumer             FR SE Missouri              3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 11 Amanda Parker             JR Lindenwood               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Breeanna Slusher          SO Lindenwood                  NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Carli Sowonik             SO Valparaiso                  NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Hanna Jachino             JR Lindenwood                  NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey Griffiths          FR SE Missouri                 NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Peyton Nash               FR Valparaiso                 DNS            
     3.15 
      DNS 
 -- Jamyah Graham             FR Austin Peay                DNS            
     3.15 
      DNS 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 6.40m  1/13/2018   Savannah Carson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaden Mattox              JR Purdue                   6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.87m  6.10m  5.88m  FOUL  FOUL  5.97m
  2 Asia Young                JR Purdue                   5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  5.71m
  3 Raven Smith               SR Tennessee Te             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.39m  5.58m  5.63m  5.22m
  4 Lauryn James              FR SE Missouri              5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.17m  5.58m  4.61m  5.38m  5.41m  5.45m
  5 Camaryn McClelland        FR Austin Peay              5.37m   17-07.50 
      4.91m  5.07m  5.17m  5.37m  FOUL  5.30m
  6 Lennex Walker             SO Austin Peay              5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.16m  5.20m  5.25m  5.15m
  7 Kaylee Eakin              FR SE Missouri              5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.14m  5.04m  FOUL  5.02m
  8 Shannon Lahey             JR Valparaiso               4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Anne Mou                  JR Valparaiso               4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Follows Men's Long Jump
    Facility: F 13.00m  1/18/2014   Cierra Brown, Purdue                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koryn Jozwiakowski        JR Purdue                  11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.78m  11.71m  FOUL  11.70m  11.67m  11.85m
  2 Anna Tyan                 JR Lindenwood              11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL  11.54m
  3 Maya Perry - Grimes       SO Austin Peay             11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.42m  11.57m  FOUL
  4 Emma Mays                 FR Lindenwood               9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.88m
 -- Shannon Lahey             JR Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Anne Mou                  JR Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Leslie Brooks             JR SE Missouri                DNS            
 -- Camaryn McClelland        FR Austin Peay                DNS            
 -- Lennex Walker             SO Austin Peay                DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Follows Men's Shot Put
 Min Mark: 12.20m
    Facility: F 18.33m  1/9/2016    Dani Bunch, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Monk                SR Indianapolis            14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  13.87m  14.99m  14.70m  FOUL  14.74m
  2 Allison Hinson            JR Lindenwood              13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  13.70m  13.94m
  3 Anya Tonga                JR SE Missouri             13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Katrinia Hopkins          SO Indianapolis            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.47m  12.48m  12.96m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lillie Cain               SO Indianapolis            12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.94m  12.39m  FOUL  12.34m  12.27m  12.90m
  6 Nicole Humphreys          SO SE Missouri             12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McKenna Baker             SR SE Missouri             12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.20m  12.07m  FOUL  11.36m  12.60m  FOUL
  8 Sarah Loesch              SR Purdue                  12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.24m  11.29m  FOUL  11.14m  12.23m  12.32m
  9 Jacklyn Verseman          FR Austin Peay             11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.97m  11.57m  11.92m  10.65m  11.45m  11.99m
 10 Madison Goss              SR SE Missouri             11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.42m  11.82m  11.83m            
 11 Michelle Pierce           FR Valparaiso              10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.16m  9.98m  10.87m            
 12 Emily Montgomery          JR Lindenwood              10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.78m  10.33m  FOUL            
 13 Hayley Krulik             SO Valparaiso              10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  10.08m  9.17m            
 14 Keyanna Word              SO Tennessee Te             9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.78m  9.10m  9.19m            
 15 Kristen Carter            SO SE Missouri              8.52m   27-11.50 
      7.45m  8.52m  8.37m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Follows Men's Weight Throw
 Min Mark: 13.72m
    Facility: F 22.41m  2/17/2007   Erin Gilreath, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Loesch              SR Purdue                  19.73m   64-08.75 
      19.08m  FOUL  FOUL  18.61m  19.73m  FOUL
  2 Hilary Paxson             SR Indianapolis            19.51m   64-00.25 
      19.11m  FOUL  19.51m  19.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Katie Monk                SR Indianapolis            19.32m   63-04.75 
      FOUL  19.32m  FOUL  19.08m  18.78m  FOUL
  4 Anya Tonga                JR SE Missouri             18.18m   59-07.75 
      18.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m  FOUL
  5 Katrinia Hopkins          SO Indianapolis            16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.18m  15.65m  16.25m  16.78m  15.74m  FOUL
  6 Nicole Humphreys          SO SE Missouri             16.21m   53-02.25 
      14.82m  16.21m  15.30m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Emily Montgomery          JR Lindenwood              16.13m   52-11.00 
      16.13m  16.07m  15.31m  15.10m  FOUL  15.60m
  8 Lauren Mikolajczak        SO Valparaiso              14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  14.02m  13.73m  14.68m  14.89m
  9 Jacklyn Verseman          FR Austin Peay             14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.05m  14.32m  14.03m  13.45m  14.15m  13.77m
 10 Hayley Krulik             SO Valparaiso              13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.33m  12.42m  13.94m            
 11 Charlotte LaFleur         FR Valparaiso              13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Michelle Pierce           FR Valparaiso              12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.59m  FOUL  12.19m            
 13 Maria Greer               JR Valparaiso              10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McKenna Baker             SR SE Missouri               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                 2:30.49     687
  2 Khemani Roberts           SR Tennessee Te           2:35.00     632
  3 Nia Gibbs                 SR Austin Peay            2:40.98     562
  4 Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                 2:43.84     530
  5 Eshe' Robinson            SR Tennessee Te           2:58.19     382
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khemani Roberts           SR Tennessee Te              8.93   1    925
  2 Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                    9.13   2    883
  3 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                    9.19   2    871
  4 Eshe' Robinson            SR Tennessee Te              9.35   1    838
  5 Nia Gibbs                 SR Austin Peay              10.27   1    662
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Khemani Roberts           SR Tennessee Te             1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XPP 
  2 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                   1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Nia Gibbs                 SR Austin Peay              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Eshe' Robinson            SR Tennessee Te             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.48 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Khemani Roberts           SR Tennessee Te             5.72m   18-09.25    765
      5.59m  5.43m  5.72m            
  2 Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                   5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.43m  5.43m  FOUL            
  3 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                   5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.00m  5.21m  5.20m            
  4 Eshe' Robinson            SR Tennessee Te             5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Nia Gibbs                 SR Austin Peay              4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.74m  4.91m  4.87m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                  11.26m   36-11.50    612
      9.53m  10.86m  11.26m            
  2 Khemani Roberts           SR Tennessee Te            10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.47m  10.92m  10.81m            
  3 Eshe' Robinson            SR Tennessee Te             8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.76m  8.71m  8.25m            
  4 Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                   8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.52m  8.52m  8.01m            
  5 Nia Gibbs                 SR Austin Peay              5.75m   18-10.50    255
      5.75m  FOUL  5.33m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khemani Roberts           SR Tennessee Te              3791  
  2 Rebecca Coan              JR Purdue                    3593  
  3 Kyara Muhammad            SO Purdue                    3227  
  4 Eshe' Robinson            SR Tennessee Te              2835  
  5 Nia Gibbs                 SR Austin Peay               2715  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  6.64  1/13/2001   Joshua Johnson, Pioneer Track               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                    6.80q  1  6.792
  2 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                    6.80q  3  6.794
  3 Shane Crawford               Unattached                6.81q  1 
  4 Wayne Sherbahn               Unattached                6.82q  2 
  5 Haile Wilson              SR SE Missouri               6.91q  3 
  6 Malcolm Dotson            SR Purdue                    6.92q  2 
  7 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                    6.93q  2 
  8 Tamar Greene              SO Purdue                    6.95q  3 
  9 Yurick Dean               SR University o              7.07   1 
 10 Isaac Avant               JR Wabash                    7.20   2 
 11 Leon Ivy                  SO Wabash                    7.29   2 
 12 Taylor Allen              JR Valparaiso                7.34   1 
 13 Malik Riley               SR Valparaiso                7.36   2 
 14 Aaron Clark Jr.           SR Valparaiso                7.52   3 
 15 Brian Hughes              FR Valparaiso                7.63   3 
 -- Javaughn Culmer           SO University o               DNS   3 
 -- Justin Becker             FR Purdue                     DNS   3 
 -- Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                     DNS   1 
 -- Brandon Threats              Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  6.64  1/13/2001   Joshua Johnson, Pioneer Track               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shane Crawford               Unattached                6.74  
  2 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                    6.75   6.742
  3 Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                    6.75   6.750
  4 Wayne Sherbahn               Unattached                6.77  
  5 Malcolm Dotson            SR Purdue                    6.88  
  6 Haile Wilson              SR SE Missouri               6.90  
  7 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                    6.94  
  8 Tamar Greene              SO Purdue                    6.95  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 21.07  1/25/2003   Kenneth Baxter, Purdue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waseem Williams           JR Purdue                   22.14   1 
  2 Yurick Dean               SR University o             22.92   2  22.916
  3 Collin Schwab             SO SE Missouri              22.92   2  22.920
  4 Jose Franco               FR Wabash                   22.97   2 
  5 Taylor Allen              JR Valparaiso               23.04   2 
  6 Brady Gossett             SR Wabash                   23.09   3 
  7 Benjamin Sekuloski        JR Valparaiso               23.16   1 
  8 RaShawn Jones             JR Wabash                   23.23   4 
  9 Bruce Stephens            JR Purdue                   23.29   4 
 10 Verdell Mcintosh          SO University o             23.54   6 
 11 Emanuel Daggett           SO Valparaiso               23.61   4 
 12 Tyler Mak                 FR Purdue                   23.64   5 
 13 Momoh Brema               FR SE Missouri              23.66   3 
 14 Leon Ivy                  SO Wabash                   23.77   3 
 15 Bryce Otterbach           JR Valparaiso               24.12   5 
 16 Brian Hughes              FR Valparaiso               24.46   6 
 17 Zack Fortener             SO Valparaiso               24.67   6 
 18 Gunnar Ashmon                Valparaiso               24.93   6 
 19 Javaughn Culmer           SO University o             28.25   5 
 -- Justin Becker             FR Purdue                     DNS   1 
 -- Wayne Sherbahn               Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Preston Whaley            FR Wabash                     DNS   3 
 -- Brandon Chunn             SR SE Missouri                DNS   5 
 -- Haile Wilson              SR SE Missouri                DNS   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 46.61  3/1/1986    Omar Davidson, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Adderley          JR University o             51.08   4 
  2 Brandon Chunn             SR SE Missouri              51.25   1 
  3 Donya Roberts             SO University o             51.26   2 
  4 Collin Schwab             SO SE Missouri              51.71   1 
  5 Tyler Mak                 FR Purdue                   51.77   2 
  6 Bryce Pease               SO SE Missouri              52.19   2 
  7 Emanuel Daggett           SO Valparaiso               53.15   3 
  8 Bryce Otterbach           JR Valparaiso               53.19   2 
  9 Momoh Brema               FR SE Missouri              54.16   3 
 10 Zack Fortener             SO Valparaiso               55.11   4 
 11 Nick Yaeger               JR SE Missouri              55.22   3 
 12 Gunnar Ashmon                Valparaiso               56.66   4 
 -- Antonio Norman            FR Lindenwood                 DNS   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 1:16.96  2/27/2005   Zachary Glavash, Illinois                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Faust               SO Purdue                 1:22.51   1 
  2 Jordan Hollis             SO Purdue                 1:23.06   1 
  3 Sean Johnson              FR Purdue                 1:23.24   3 
  4 Shawndail McLaren         SR Purdue                 1:25.39   1 
  5 Kendrick Thompson         SO University o           1:26.28   3 
  6 Tyler Gardiner            JR University o           1:26.72   3 
  7 Colin Jones               FR SE Missouri            1:27.65   2 
  8 James Kosbar              SR SE Missouri            1:34.41   2 
  9 Austin Perkins            SO SE Missouri            1:42.16   2 
 10 David Plunkett            JR SE Missouri            1:42.46   2 
 -- Samson Colebrooke         JR Purdue                     DNF   1 
 -- Keaton Jones              FR SE Missouri                DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Ally Start. Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 1:48.57  3/2/1973    Rob Mango, Illinois                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Yaro               JR Lindenwood             1:53.77   1 
  2 Christopher Bluish        SR Purdue                 1:54.55   1 
  3 Keaton Jones              FR SE Missouri            1:55.04   1 
  4 Greg Tippmann             JR Purdue                 1:58.43   1 
  5 William Young             SO Purdue                 1:59.05   1 
  6 Yonas Araya               FR Purdue                 1:59.72   2 
  7 Zach McKinley             SR Lindenwood             1:59.87   2 
  8 James Kosbar              SR SE Missouri            2:00.26   1 
  9 David Plunkett            JR SE Missouri            2:01.09   2 
 10 Austin Perkins            SO SE Missouri            2:01.62   2 
 11 Daniel Davis              SO Austin Peay            2:04.47   2 
 12 Nathaniel Izewski         SO Valparaiso             2:04.88   2 
 13 Francisco Ramirez         FR Valparaiso             2:06.65   2 
 14 Joseph Redman             SO Austin Peay            2:13.94   2 
 -- Colin Jones               FR SE Missouri                DNS   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 4:00.56  3/1/1998    Kevin Sullivan, Michigan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Hunter                   Unattached             4:17.67  
  2 Ero Doce                  JR Lindenwood             4:20.88  
  3 Ronald Black              SO Valparaiso             4:24.57  
  4 Nash Young                JR Austin Peay            4:26.11  
  5 Alex Johnson                 Unattached             4:28.00  
  6 Paul Burka                   Unattached             4:30.74  
  7 Brett Brady                  Unattached             4:32.92  
  8 Griffin Bailey            JR SE Missouri            4:34.70  
  9 Noah Vanderhei            FR Valparaiso             4:38.44  
 10 Joseph Redman             SO Austin Peay            4:55.23  
 -- Spencer Fehlberg             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Jeff Zenger                  Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Francisco Ramirez         FR Valparaiso                 DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 7:55.94  2/26/2005   Nick Willis, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wesley Gray               SR Austin Peay            8:52.71  
  2 Dan Plunkett                 Unattached             8:52.78  
  3 Curtis Reed               JR SE Missouri            8:59.68  
  4 Chris Durr                SO SE Missouri            9:02.79  
  5 Kory Snyder                  Unattached             9:17.48  
  6 Thomas Porter             SO Austin Peay            9:19.23  
  7 Trevor Falco              SO SE Missouri            9:20.26  
  8 Tim Zange                 SR Valparaiso             9:34.05  
  9 Rylan Dreyer              FR Valparaiso             9:34.84  
 10 Brady Southern            FR Valparaiso             9:42.92  
 -- Griffin Bailey            JR SE Missouri                DNF  
 -- Charlie Samarzich         SO SE Missouri                DNS  
 -- Victor Fortin             JR Valparaiso                 DNS  
 -- David Evans                  Unattached                 DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  7.74  1/13/2018   Gregmar Swift, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RaShawn Jones             JR Wabash                    8.09q  2 
  2 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                    8.19q  2 
  3 Blanchard Montgomery IV   FR Purdue                    8.21q  1 
  4 Dainon Wray               FR Purdue                    8.29q  2 
  5 Bruce Stephens            JR Purdue                    8.52q  1 
  6 Nick South                SO SE Missouri               8.68q  1  8.672
  7 Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                    8.68q  2  8.676
  8 Leo Warbington            FR Wabash                    8.78q  1 
 -- Antonio Norman            FR Lindenwood                 DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Advance winner plus next * best times to final
    Facility: F  7.74  1/13/2018   Gregmar Swift, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 RaShawn Jones             JR Wabash                    8.02  
  2 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                    8.21  
  3 Dainon Wray               FR Purdue                    8.26  
  4 Bruce Stephens            JR Purdue                    8.47  
  5 Leo Warbington            FR Wabash                    8.63  
  6 Josh Wiggins              SO Wabash                    8.64  
  7 Nick South                SO SE Missouri               8.66  
 -- Blanchard Montgomery IV   FR Purdue                      DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 3:10.47  3/1/1986    Ohio State                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purdue                                              3:20.24  
  2 Purdue  'B'                                         3:30.57  
 -- University of The Bahamas                               DNF  
 -- Lindenwood                                              DNS  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.81, 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11 +3cm
 Follows Women's High Jump
    Facility: F 2.26m  1/17/1987   Tom Smith, Illinois State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Titouan Sajous            JR SE Missouri              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Will Maidment             SO Valparaiso               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Mark Stair                   Unattached                  NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Kenneth Hornbuckle        JR Purdue                      NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.00, 4.20, 4.40, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05 +10cm
 Follows Women's Pole Vault
    Facility: F 5.72m  1/20/1990   S. Schaeffer, Arkansas State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Seiler             JR Valparaiso               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Seth Kricheff             FR Purdue                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dane Thomasson            SO Purdue                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Clayton Fonke             FR Lindenwood               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alec Morrissey            FR SE Missouri              4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Derrick Yoch              SR Lindenwood               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Isaiah Martin             FR Purdue                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Zachary Topper            SR Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Kyle Baker                SR Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.00 4.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Evan Snow                    Unattached                  NH            
     4.00 4.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Nick South                SO SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Shawn Bareiter            SO SE Missouri                 NH            
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Tony Heath                   Unattached                 DNS            
     4.00 
      DNS 
 -- Bryce Tognozzi            SR Lindenwood                 DNS            
     4.00 
      DNS 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Follows Women's Long Jump
    Facility: F 7.85m  3/3/1978    Derek Laing, Purdue                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tamar Greene              SO Purdue                   7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.15m  7.21m  PASS  FOUL  6.80m  6.88m
  2 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                   7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.04m  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  7.01m  7.14m
  3 Ife Oketona               FR Purdue                   6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL  6.38m  6.67m  6.75m
  4 TJ Weinzimmer             SO Valparaiso               6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  PASS  6.07m  FOUL  6.21m
  5 Joseph Hutchins           SO Lindenwood               6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  5.76m  FOUL  6.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Malik Riley               SR Valparaiso               6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.70m  FOUL  6.10m  FOUL  5.85m  6.07m
  7 Aaron Clark Jr.           SR Valparaiso               5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.91m  5.85m  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL  5.99m
  8 Cole Stradtmann           SO Valparaiso               5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.69m  FOUL
  9 Nick Yaeger               JR SE Missouri              5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.60m  4.75m  3.97m  4.45m  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Follows Women's Triple Jump
    Facility: F 17.21m  1/28/1989   Jan Cado, North Central                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jah Strange               JR Purdue                  15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.00m  15.13m  15.21m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL
  2 Preston Whaley            FR Wabash                  14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.60m  13.54m  FOUL  14.27m  14.01m  13.58m
  3 Joseph Hutchins           SO Lindenwood              14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m
  4 TJ Weinzimmer             SO Valparaiso              13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  12.84m  12.06m  FOUL  12.75m  13.43m
  5 Cole Stradtmann           SO Valparaiso              12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.03m  11.73m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
 Follows Women's Weight Throw
    Facility: F 20.89m  1/27/2018   Chuk Enekwechi, Velaasa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi        Velaasa                 20.55m   67-05.25 
      20.49m  20.51m  20.55m  20.37m  FOUL  20.14m
  2 Jalil Brewer              SO Purdue                  17.96m   58-11.25 
      FOUL  17.67m  15.97m  17.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Austin Hogan              SR Indianapolis            16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  16.16m  16.35m
  4 Keeton Adams              SO Indianapolis            16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  16.14m
  5 Brock King                FR Indianapolis            15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.25m  15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Logan Blomquist           JR SE Missouri             15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.55m  15.84m  15.73m  15.66m  15.69m  FOUL
  7 Justin Blakey             JR Indianapolis            15.80m   51-10.00 
      14.76m  FOUL  15.80m  15.52m  FOUL  15.35m
  8 Stephen Zagurski          SR SE Missouri             15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  15.20m  15.39m
  9 Nick Ray                  SO Indianapolis            15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  15.11m
 10 AJ Murphy                 SR Indianapolis            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  14.39m            
 11 Johnny Vanos                 Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL            
 12 Jake Rasawehr             JR Valparaiso              14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  14.12m  13.90m            
 13 Bradley Cooper            SR University o            14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.64m  14.01m  FOUL            
 14 Tyler Gilbert             FR Indianapolis            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL            
 15 Alek Trafton              FR Valparaiso              12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.61m  12.69m  12.44m            
 16 Eddie Juszczak            FR Valparaiso              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.19m  12.55m  12.20m            
 17 Dylan Clark               FR SE Missouri             12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.30m            
 18 Dalton Lowry              SO Indianapolis            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.68m  11.77m  FOUL            
 19 James Green               JR Lindenwood              11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.23m  11.40m  11.35m            
 20 Mark Sciutto              JR Indianapolis            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.75m  FOUL            
 21 Nick Yaeger               JR SE Missouri              7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.30m  6.97m  7.50m            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 23.79m  1/9/2016    Chukwuebuka Enekwechi, Purdue              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Blomquist           JR SE Missouri             19.14m   62-09.50 
      17.96m  18.37m  18.31m  18.70m  18.83m  19.14m
  2 Austin Hogan              SR Indianapolis            19.00m   62-04.00 
      18.72m  17.72m  19.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stephen Zagurski          SR SE Missouri             18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.74m  18.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.01m
  4 Johnny Vanos                 Unattached              17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  16.82m  17.00m  17.00m  FOUL
  5 Jalil Brewer              SO Purdue                  16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.62m  16.31m  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL
  6 Keeton Adams              SO Indianapolis            16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.07m  16.16m  15.20m  15.50m  FOUL  15.50m
  7 AJ Murphy                 SR Indianapolis            16.11m   52-10.25 
      14.98m  FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL
  8 Jake Rasawehr             JR Valparaiso              16.01m   52-06.50 
      FOUL  14.65m  14.48m  15.42m  16.01m  FOUL
  9 James Green               JR Lindenwood              15.18m   49-09.75 
      12.82m  15.18m  14.72m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nick Ray                  SO Indianapolis            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Brock King                FR Indianapolis            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.47m  13.60m  FOUL            
 12 Dylan Clark               FR SE Missouri             13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  FOUL            
 13 Dalton Lowry              SO Indianapolis            13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.83m  FOUL  13.47m            
 14 Tyler Gilbert             FR Indianapolis            12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m            
 15 Alek Trafton              FR Valparaiso              12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  FOUL            
 16 Eddie Juszczak            FR Valparaiso              11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m            
 17 Quinten Holley            SR Valparaiso              10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m            
 -- Mark Sciutto              JR Indianapolis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edvaughn Carey            JR University o              7.12     840
  2 Ken Mullings              JR University o              7.13     837
  3 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                    7.44     732
  4 Leon Brendel                 Unattached                7.71     646
  5 Ian Hall                     Unattached                8.63     391
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ken Mullings              JR University o           2:58.55     679
  2 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                 2:59.64     668
  3 Leon Brendel                 Unattached             3:10.88     562
  4 Edvaughn Carey            JR University o           3:14.10     533
  5 Ian Hall                     Unattached             3:45.74     287
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ken Mullings              JR University o              8.35   1    896
  2 Leon Brendel                 Unattached                9.05   1    735
  3 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                    9.41   1    658
  4 Ian Hall                     Unattached               13.42   2     83
 -- Edvaughn Carey            JR University o                DQ   2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ken Mullings              JR University o             2.10m    6-10.75    896
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Leon Brendel                 Unattached               1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Edvaughn Carey            JR University o             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Ian Hall                     Unattached               1.34m    4-04.75    276
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                   4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.05 2.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ken Mullings              JR University o             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.05 2.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Leon Brendel                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.05 2.25 3.45 3.65 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Edvaughn Carey            JR University o             2.05m    6-08.75    149
     2.05 2.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ian Hall                     Unattached                  NH            
     2.05 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ken Mullings              JR University o             6.92m   22-08.50    795
      6.80m  6.92m  6.88m            
  2 Leon Brendel                 Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50    684
      6.35m  6.26m  6.44m            
  3 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                   6.43m   21-01.25    682
      FOUL  6.28m  6.43m            
  4 Edvaughn Carey            JR University o             6.24m   20-05.75    639
      6.24m  5.65m  4.70m            
 -- Ian Hall                     Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ken Mullings              JR University o            12.47m   40-11.00    635
      12.02m  12.47m  12.19m            
  2 Leon Brendel                 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00    567
      10.70m  10.36m  11.35m            
  3 Edvaughn Carey            JR University o            11.06m   36-03.50    549
      10.87m  FOUL  11.06m            
  4 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                  10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.90m  FOUL  10.15m            
  5 Ian Hall                     Unattached               7.80m   25-07.25    354
      7.49m  7.80m  7.64m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ken Mullings              JR University o              5426  
  2 Garrett Lee               FR Purdue                    4634  
  3 Leon Brendel                 Unattached                4587  
  4 Edvaughn Carey            JR University o              3262  
  5 Ian Hall                     Unattached                1391