Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2019 06:00 PM
                       Penn State National Invitational                        
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah           JR Youngstown S              7.39Q  1 
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     SO Penn State                7.47Q  6 
  3 Warner, Courtney          SR East Carolin              7.57Q  5  7.563
  3 Thomas, Amariah           FR Penn State                7.57Q  3  7.563
  5 Mack, Bria                SO Maryland                  7.58Q  2 
  6 Solan, Imani              SR Penn                      7.71Q  4  7.706
  7 Albury, Keianna           SR Penn State                7.59Q  2 
  8 Lester, Kiara             JR Penn State                7.60Q  1  7.596
  9 Aminu, Jaylyn             SO Pittsburgh                7.60Q  3  7.597
 10 Johnson, Crystal          FR Towson                    7.60Q  6  7.598
 11 Henderson, Suerethia      FR Youngstown S              7.67Q  5 
 12 Lewis, Kennedy            FR Howard                    7.75Q  4  7.742
 13 Smith, Jaida              FR Maryland                  7.63q  2 
 14 Mitchell, Ariel           SR La Salle                  7.66q  6 
 15 McLean, Jaina             SR Towson                    7.69q  2  7.687
 15 McMullen, Calli           JR Army West Po              7.69q  1  7.687
 17 Burton, Shamika           FR Towson                    7.71   1  7.706
 18 Kelly, Kellian            SO Cornell                   7.71   5  7.709
 19 Singletary, Cedrina       SR East Carolin              7.71   1  7.710
 20 Evankovich, Bethany       JR Duquesne                  7.73   5  7.722
 21 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       FR West Virgini              7.73   5  7.726
 22 Gray, Imani               FR Maryland                  7.73   1  7.728
 23 Johnson, Genaya           JR Pittsburgh                7.75   4  7.743
 24 Gambrell, Breana          FR Penn State                7.76   6 
 25 Morrison, Cleopatra       SR Rider                     7.80   1 
 26 Beckaroo, Yasheika        JR Army West Po              7.81   4 
 27 Duale, Sam                SR Ashland                   7.83   4 
 28 Bercheni, Gariana         JR Ashland                   7.84   1  7.832
 29 Palmer, Cassidy           SO Georgetown                7.84   6  7.833
 30 Middleton, Taylor         JR Pittsburgh                7.85   4 
 31 Walston, Tajah            JR East Carolin              7.86   6 
 32 Woodall, Atlanta          SR East Carolin              7.88   6 
 33 Lamonica, Antonelle       SO Youngstown S              7.89   6 
 34 Buddendeck, Hallie        SO Binghamton                7.90   2 
 35 Bourdeau, Nathaniela      SR St. Joseph's              7.92   4 
 36 Jenkins, Iyanna           JR Monmouth                  7.94   2 
 37 Brandys, Lindsay          SR Toronto                   7.98   3 
 38 McKinnon, Ashley          SR Monmouth                  7.99   3 
 39 Walsh, Bryn               FR Toronto                   8.01   5 
 40 Koopman, Audra            SO Penn State                8.02   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah           JR Youngstown S              7.33Q  2 
  2 Warner, Courtney          SR East Carolin              7.46Q  1  7.454
  3 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     SO Penn State                7.46Q  1  7.458
  4 Thomas, Amariah           FR Penn State                7.53Q  2 
  5 Albury, Keianna           SR Penn State                7.52q  1 
  6 Lester, Kiara             JR Penn State                7.56q  2 
  7 Aminu, Jaylyn             SO Pittsburgh                7.57q  2 
  8 Mack, Bria                SO Maryland                  7.58q  2 
  9 Henderson, Suerethia      FR Youngstown S              7.60   1  7.592
 10 Johnson, Crystal          FR Towson                    7.60   1  7.598
 11 Mitchell, Ariel           SR La Salle                  7.62   1 
 12 Smith, Jaida              FR Maryland                  7.64   2 
 13 McMullen, Calli           JR Army West Po              7.66   2 
 14 Solan, Imani              SR Penn                      7.67   1 
 15 McLean, Jaina             SR Towson                    7.72   1 
 16 Lewis, Kennedy            FR Howard                    7.84   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah           JR Youngstown S              7.36  
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     SO Penn State                7.49  
  3 Warner, Courtney          SR East Carolin              7.50  
  4 Albury, Keianna           SR Penn State                7.55  
  5 Lester, Kiara             JR Penn State                7.59  
  6 Thomas, Amariah           FR Penn State                7.60  
  7 Mack, Bria                SO Maryland                  7.63  
  8 Aminu, Jaylyn             SO Pittsburgh                7.64  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Kiara              SO Norfolk Stat             24.37   2 
  2 Henderson, Suerethia      FR Youngstown S             24.68   2 
  3 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                 24.84   4 
  4 Dickson, Camille          SO Penn                     25.00   1 
  5 Johnson, Crystal          FR Towson                   25.03   4 
  6 Jackson, Dominique        FR Binghamton               25.15   3 
  7 Smith, Jaida              FR Maryland                 25.16   6 
  8 Costa, Lauren             SR Penn State               25.19   1 
  9 Duffy, Caroline           JR St. Joseph's             25.29   2 
 10 Woods, Kayla              FR Richmond                 25.34   5 
 11 Walston, Tajah            JR East Carolin             25.51   5 
 12 Gray, Imani               FR Maryland                 25.57   5 
 13 Waller, Arianna           SR Towson                   25.69   1 
 14 Woodall, Atlanta          SR East Carolin             25.70   5 
 15 Crawford, Nina            JR Pittsburgh               25.76   6 
 16 Jerome, Erykah            SO Coppin State             25.82   1  25.812
 17 Patrice, Erin             SR UMBC                     25.82   2  25.816
 18 Hupalo, Ekaterina         FR Penn State               25.90   6 
 19 Lamonica, Antonelle       SO Youngstown S             26.03   2 
 20 Jenkins, Iyanna           JR Monmouth                 26.07   4 
 21 Washington, Asha          FR UMBC                     26.16   5 
 22 Lane, Cathryn             FR Coppin State             26.17   3 
 23 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           JR Duquesne                 26.27   3 
 24 Akinniyi, Eni             FR Georgetown               27.07   6 
 25 Patrice, Kara             SR UMBC                     27.17   3 
 26 Milledge, Vickie          SO Georgetown               27.39   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
        Meet: M 23.16  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexis            FR Penn State               23.83   1 
  2 Albury, Keianna           SR Penn State               24.18   1 
  3 Warner, Courtney          SR East Carolin             24.30   1 
  4 Lester, Kiara             JR Penn State               24.39   2 
  5 Ene, Cecil                JR Penn                     24.44   1 
  6 Evankovich, Bethany       JR Duquesne                 24.84   3 
  7 Thomas, Amariah           FR Penn State               24.88   2 
  8 Pride, Malika             SO Norfolk Stat             25.02   3 
  9 Singletary, Cedrina       SR East Carolin             25.06   2 
 10 Bercheni, Gariana         JR Ashland                  25.21   3 
 11 Brown, Jamila             JR Towson                   25.28   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         PSU: P 37.13  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown-Soler, Elena        JR Penn                     39.39   1 
  2 Ward, Destiny             SO Maryland                 39.49   1 
  3 Sam, Martha               SR Cornell                  39.71   1 
  4 Fagan, Venida             JR Maryland                 39.78   3 
  5 Pessima, Eddita           FR Pittsburgh               40.07   3 
  6 Muhammad, Aysha           JR Pittsburgh               40.33   2 
  7 Kelly, Kellian            SO Cornell                  40.37   1 
  8 Ahiarakwe, Flora          FR Pittsburgh               40.54   1 
  9 Accius, Tamar             FR Richmond                 40.60   3 
 10 Stenekes, Brittany        JR Cornell                  41.04   2 
 11 Palmer, Cassidy           SO Georgetown               41.20   2 
 12 Smith, Jewel              SR Maryland                 41.51   3 
 13 Francis, Shelby           JR Towson                   41.93   4 
 14 Kitchell, Alexandria      FR Towson                   42.42   3 
 15 Bourdeau, Tamar           JR St. Joseph's             42.47   4 
 16 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   JR Towson                   42.62   4 
 17 McNierney, Bridget        SR St. Joseph's             42.84   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexis            FR Penn State               53.24   1 
  2 Townsend, Sydni           FR Pittsburgh               54.97   1 
  3 Ene, Cecil                JR Penn                     55.14   2 
  4 Scherer, Nikki            SO Pittsburgh               55.68   3 
  5 Reid, Liz                 SR Towson                   55.73   2 
  6 Jones, Cheyenne           SO Maryland                 55.77   3 
  7 Tachinski, Victoria       SO Penn State               55.91   2 
  8 Wilson, Skyla             FR Penn                     56.23   3 
  9 Korsah, Brittany          SO Binghamton               56.30   1 
 10 Pride, Malika             SO Norfolk Stat             56.93   3 
 11 Phillips, Breanna         SO Pittsburgh             1:00.31   2 
 -- Costa, Lauren             SR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
        Meet: M 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, D'Nia            JR East Carolin             56.20   1 
  2 Helbling, Rachel          FR Richmond                 56.46   1 
  3 Chapman, Shellbi          SO East Carolin             56.73   3 
  4 Jerome, Erykah            SO Coppin State             57.81   1 
  5 Domitrovich, Iva          JR Youngstown S             57.97   4 
  6 Ike, Oluchi               JR Howard                   58.35   3 
  7 Johnson, Tori             JR UMBC                     58.52   2 
  8 Furth, Kayleigh           FR Cornell                  58.73   2 
  9 Cooper, Thaila            SR Maryland                 58.79   2 
 10 Cassens, Stephanie        FR Binghamton               59.00   3 
 11 Rooney, Rebecca           JR Bucknell                 59.05   4 
 12 Wright, Jessica           FR Howard                   59.22   5 
 13 Waterhouse, Natalie       SR Bucknell                 59.84   5 
 14 Daley, Collese            SO UMBC                     59.94   2 
 15 Shand, Latoya             JR Binghamton             1:00.01   4 
 16 Osley, Desirae            JR La Salle               1:00.25   5 
 17 Hess, Karley              JR St. Joseph's           1:00.49   5 
 18 Recchilungo, Sophia       JR St. Joseph's           1:00.55   5 
 19 Henery, Jasmine           JR Coppin State           1:00.76   3 
 20 Sandy, Bryann             SO Georgetown             1:01.61   4 
 21 Hoskins, Ivonna           SO Coppin State           1:02.16   1 
 22 Wallace, Amani            SR UMBC                   1:03.89   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:29.07  2013        Francena McCorory, Adidas                 
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Cathilyn        FR Georgetown             1:31.04   1 
  2 Bradley, Antoinette       FR Penn State             1:31.76   1 
  3 Del Gizzo, Lexi           SO Georgetown             1:34.19   2 
  4 Burdette, Elise           FR Cornell                1:34.94   2 
  5 Byrnes, Ellen             FR Penn                   1:35.04   1 
  6 Leech, Alexis             SO Pittsburgh             1:35.62   2 
  7 Gaedje, Allyson           FR Cornell                1:36.71   2 
  8 Garcia, Ariella           SO UMBC                   1:37.06   1 
  9 Arizin, Olivia            SO Georgetown             1:37.95   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:29.07  2013        Francena McCorory, Adidas                 
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danes Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skerpon, Elyse            SR Penn State             1:35.90   1 
  2 Vanderheyden, Mikenna     FR West Virgini           1:35.98   1 
  3 Kennedy, Corinne          SO Cornell                1:36.10   1 
  4 Higgins, Monica           JR St. Joseph's           1:37.54   2 
  5 Grasso, Mia               FR Vermont                1:38.64   2 
  6 Podles, Claire            SO St. Joseph's           1:38.98   2 
  7 McNeil, Monica            SO Pittsburgh             1:39.13   1 
  8 James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat           1:54.07   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
        Meet: M 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:03.13  2018        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welzer, Christina         SR Cornell                2:11.70   1 
  2 Sessa, Rachel             FR Georgetown             2:14.26   1 
  3 Watson, Haley             JR Army West Po           2:14.92   2 
  4 Forker, Karly             FR Bucknell               2:15.05   2 
  5 Smither, Kendra           FR Richmond               2:15.53   2 
  6 Bull, Frances             JR Penn State             2:15.65   1 
  7 Yankello, Maiah           JR Duquesne               2:15.83   1 
  8 Squatrito, Nicole         SO Youngstown S           2:16.20   1 
  9 Meyer, Ava                JR Vermont                2:16.37   3 
 10 Mincone, Gianna           JR Bucknell               2:16.56   2 
 11 Casarrubias, Victoria     JR Cornell                2:16.65   2 
 12 Bachman, Reagan           JR Cornell                2:17.16   2 
 13 Smith, Sydney             FR Army West Po           2:17.52   3 
 14 Benson, Sydney            JR Howard                 2:17.63   1 
 15 Bracken, Emily            JR St. Joseph's           2:17.85   2 
 16 White, Melanie            FR Howard                 2:18.03   3 
 17 Fleming, Natalie          SO Youngstown S           2:18.64   3 
 18 Roberts, Briana           JR UMBC                   2:18.69   2 
 19 Shimko, Monika            SO Army West Po           2:19.39   3 
 20 Eberly, Makayla           SO La Salle               2:19.92   3 
 21 Silva, Abigail            SO St. Joseph's           2:22.49   3 
 22 Ogundeko, Tatiana         JR Coppin State           2:23.39   2 
 23 Markulin, Raquel          SO Youngstown S           2:25.84   3 
 24 O'Donnell, Nicole         JR Penn State             2:28.46   3 
 -- Wallace, Arianna          FR La Salle                   DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
        Meet: M 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:03.13  2018        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             JR Penn State             2:02.94F  1 
  2 Bissah, Martha            JR Norfolk Stat           2:04.27   1 
  3 Kelly, Madeleine             UT UC                  2:05.56   1 
  4 Akins, Nia                JR Penn                   2:08.14   1 
  5 Acosta, Maria             JR Richmond               2:08.36   2 
  6 DeVore, Katherine         JR Penn                   2:09.34   2 
  7 Mundekis, Cassie          SR Army West Po           2:09.56   2 
  8 Fazio, Brooke             SO Richmond               2:09.76   2 
  9 Knake, Kaya               JR UMBC                   2:10.85   1 
 -- Shukla, Jazz              JR Toronto                    DNF   2 
 -- Trucilla, Grace           JR Penn State                 DNF   2 
 -- Skerpon, Elyse            SR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers, P S U                       
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumble, Lauren           SR Vermont                2:50.32  
  2 O'Sullivan, Caroline      FR Penn                   2:53.04  
  3 O'Shea, Caroline          SO Vermont                2:53.70  
  4 Crissman, Sarah           FR Monmouth               2:53.73  
  5 Stratz, Amber             SR Monmouth               2:54.13  
  6 Garrett-Patterson, Avery  SR Toronto                2:56.35  
  7 O'Malley, Sara            JR Cornell                3:03.03  
  8 Tardy, Tiara              SO Bucknell               3:04.88  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 2:42.71  2010        Chanelle Price, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hayley           FR West Virgini           2:48.70   1 
  2 Trucilla, Grace           JR Penn State             2:52.88   1 
  3 Modrall, Katherine        FR Georgetown             2:54.36   1 
  4 Laurie, Christine         SO Maryland               2:56.00   1 
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie         FR Maryland               2:56.43   2 
  6 Hunt, Madeleine           SO Bucknell               2:57.80   1 
  7 Ehrenberger, Laura        FR Duquesne               2:57.86   1  2:57.856
  8 Casey, Morgan             FR UMBC                   2:57.86   1  2:57.858
  9 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   SO Army West Po           2:59.07   2 
 10 Redding, Bridgett         JR UMBC                   2:59.08   1 
 11 Dowie, Katherine          FR West Virgini           2:59.54   2 
 12 Babski, Olivia            FR Penn                   2:59.62   2 
 13 Harmon, Lucy              SR St. Joseph's           3:00.31   1 
 14 Warner, Marin             SR Penn                   3:00.60   2 
 15 Hedrick, Helen            FR Army West Po           3:01.85   2 
 16 Gobi, Kate                JR Georgetown             3:02.61   2 
 17 Leighton, Jane            FR Vermont                3:02.71   2 
 18 Boushelle, Rebecca        FR Army West Po           3:03.44   2 
 19 Rankin, Sara              SR St. Joseph's           3:07.51   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
         PSU: P 4:32.55  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norris, Josette           SR Georgetown             4:46.04  
  2 Taylor, Annie             SR Cornell                4:47.90  
  3 Halbrook, Abby            SR Army West Po           4:48.31  
  4 Hofstad, Paige            SO Georgetown             4:48.38  
  5 Brumley, Briar            SR Cornell                4:49.68  
  6 Sheva, Marissa            JR Penn State             4:51.70  
  7 Weisner, Kennedy          SR Georgetown             4:55.52  
  8 Mathison, Meg             JR Georgetown             4:55.71  
  9 Orie, Danielle            SO Penn                   4:56.58  
 10 Tillo-Prats, Nuria        JR East Carolin           4:57.45  
 -- Sessa, Rachel             FR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, West Virginia                
        Meet: M 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Villanova                    
         PSU: P 4:32.55  2017        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zammitti, Melissa         SO Cornell                4:58.24   1 
  2 Jones, Hannah             SO Saint Franci           4:58.25   2 
  3 Brandt, Anna              SO Cleveland St           4:58.32   2 
  4 Mackay, Emily             SO Binghamton             4:58.88   2 
  5 Gardizy, Ariana           FR Penn                   4:59.21   1 
  6 Capes-Davis, Payton       SO Bucknell               4:59.58   1 
  7 Buckley, Colleen          SR Bucknell               4:59.74   1 
  8 Ryan, Olivia              SR Penn                   5:00.25   1 
  9 Coletti, Samantha         JR Army West Po           5:01.40   1 
 10 Brown, Claire             JR Richmond               5:05.62   1 
 11 Piccinic, Shelby          FR Army West Po           5:06.31   2 
 12 Stanford, Destiny         SO Howard                 5:07.38   2 
 13 Schaeffer, Emily          JR St. Joseph's           5:07.67   2 
 14 Koski, Phoebe             JR Vermont                5:08.55   2 
 15 Robelen, Caroline         SO Richmond               5:13.88   1 
 16 Thomson, Margaret         SR Bucknell               5:14.00   2 
 17 Bamford, Gabriella        FR St. Joseph's           5:17.86   2 
 18 Novak, Paige              JR Maryland               5:20.80   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starliper, Marlee            Unattached             9:20.91  
  2 O'Shea, Moria             SO Penn State             9:33.68  
  3 Mancini, Grace            JR La Salle               9:34.73  
  4 Munks, Kathryn            JR Penn State             9:39.93  
  5 Williams, Jordan          SO Penn State             9:46.55  
  6 Hatcher, Samantha         FR West Virgini           9:52.34  
  7 Morris, Lizzie            SR Duquesne               9:53.80  
  8 Marshall, Katherine       JR Toronto                9:53.99  
  9 Lang, Brittany            JR Maryland               9:54.48  
 10 Orie, Gabrielle           SO Cornell                9:57.37  
 11 Oremus, Lindsey           SR St. Joseph's           9:59.49  
 12 Chigatayeva, Aziza        FR Binghamton            10:05.74  
 13 Huelskamp, Audrey         JR Cornell               10:08.72  
 14 Mancini, Elizabeth        FR La Salle              10:11.38  
 -- Glasergreen, Eve          SR Cornell                    DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
        Meet: M 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Antigone          SO West Virgini           9:57.07  
  2 Catania, Julianna         JR Penn                   9:59.95  
  3 Zimmer, Annie             FR Penn                  10:01.53  
  4 Harsch, Carole            SR Penn                  10:01.60  
  5 Coppolino, Madison           Penn State Una        10:02.33  
  6 Blair, Ashley             SO Bucknell              10:04.08  
  7 Abdalah, Marianne         SO West Virgini          10:14.18  
  8 Yamazaki, Erika           SR Binghamton            10:19.62  
  9 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer      SR Youngstown S          10:21.10  
 10 Gronbeck, Lauren          JR Bucknell              10:21.61  
 11 Noullet, Noemie           SR Penn State            10:27.45  
 12 Rowley, Ashleigh          SO Youngstown S          10:27.77  
 13 Deichert, Marisa          JR Penn State            10:33.60  
 14 Sebest, Maggie            FR Youngstown S          10:35.12  
 15 Grahn, Kayla              SR Georgetown            10:45.29  
 16 Bennett, Nora             FR Bucknell              10:46.15  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:28.99  2017        Tessa Barrett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bristle, Anna             FR East Carolin          16:59.81  
  2 Glasergreen, Eve          SR Cornell               17:04.80  
  3 Mills, Eryn               SR Richmond              17:17.52  
  4 Forner, Emily             SR Allegheny             17:19.78  
  5 Thompson, Courtney        SR Richmond              17:21.42  
  6 Stoudt, Mikayla           JR East Carolin          17:24.58  
  7 Yourkavitch, Abby         FR East Carolin          17:25.06  
  8 Sayer, Samantha           SR Vermont               17:27.05  
  9 Todd, Gracie              SR Cornell               17:28.19  
 10 Dobson, Isabella          SO Cornell               17:28.35  
 11 Angers, Jordan            SR Richmond              17:34.75  
 12 Condell, Alyssa           SO Penn                  17:43.77  
 13 Connell, Megan            SR La Salle              18:09.25  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
        Meet: M 15:48.10  2005        Maureen McCandless, Pittsburgh           
         PSU: P 15:28.99  2017        Tessa Barrett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Elaine             SR St. Joseph's          17:22.38  
  2 Gearhart, Kathryn         SR Maryland              17:32.44  
  3 Wendeln, Konstanze        FR Vermont               17:54.64  
  4 Mancini, Eleanor          FR La Salle              18:03.04  
  5 Kohli, Juliet             JR Penn                  18:04.55  
  6 Camerlo, Morgan           SO St. Joseph's          18:17.82  
  7 Gagliardi, Britton        SR St. Joseph's          18:22.86  
  8 Hayes, Niamh              SO Penn                  18:27.89  
  9 Gilmore, Deirdre          SO La Salle              18:29.20  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stenekes, Brittany        JR Cornell                   8.62Q  1 
  2 Muhammad, Aysha           JR Pittsburgh                8.63Q  2 
  3 Stith, Brooke             SO East Carolin              8.66Q  3  8.655
  4 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   JR Towson                    8.79Q  4 
  5 Gardner, Sara             SR Rider                     8.66Q  3  8.659
  6 Pessima, Eddita           FR Pittsburgh                8.67Q  2 
  7 Smith, Jewel              SR Maryland                  8.71Q  1 
  8 Washington, Destiny       FR Youngstown S              8.80Q  4  8.796
  9 Bygrave, Breanne          JR Penn                      8.75Q  2 
 10 Robertson, Taejah         SR Norfolk Stat              8.80Q  1  8.795
 11 Onuoha, Uchechi           JR Howard                    8.81Q  3  8.805
 12 Barnes, Meghan            SR Penn                      8.81Q  4  8.807
 13 Bercheni, Gariana         JR Ashland                   8.85q  1  8.850
 13 Valeriano, Amberly        FR Duquesne                  8.85q  4  8.850
 15 Hupalo, Ekaterina         FR Penn State                8.86q  2 
 16 Scherer, Elly             JR Binghamton                8.87q  1 
 17 Wilson, Skyla             FR Penn                      8.91   1 
 18 Matthews, Tania           FR Richmond                  9.04   3 
 19 Phillips, Breanna         SO Pittsburgh                9.06   1 
 20 Sandy, Alyssa             SO East Carolin              9.10   2 
 21 Chen, Asia                SO Army West Po              9.15   4 
 22 Milledge, Vickie          SO Georgetown                9.16   3  9.153
 23 Guine-Herndon, Nia        FR Howard                    9.16   2  9.157
 24 Mooradian, Lynne          JR Army West Po              9.17   2 
 25 James, Kellyann           SR Norfolk Stat              9.19   4 
 26 Thornton, Shailah         FR Army West Po              9.21   1 
 27 Garza, Gabriela           FR Cornell                   9.33   3 
 28 Beck, Chyna               SO Duquesne                  9.34   3 
 29 Bohler, Randi             SR Coppin State              9.38   3 
 -- Kearney, Destiny          SR Rider                      DNF   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gardner, Sara             SR Rider                     8.49Q  1 
  2 Muhammad, Aysha           JR Pittsburgh                8.56Q  2 
  3 Stenekes, Brittany        JR Cornell                   8.53Q  1 
  4 Pessima, Eddita           FR Pittsburgh                8.59Q  2 
  5 Bygrave, Breanne          JR Penn                      8.64q  1 
  6 Robertson, Taejah         SR Norfolk Stat              8.66q  2 
  7 Scherer, Elly             JR Binghamton                8.67q  1 
  8 Stith, Brooke             SO East Carolin              8.68q  2  8.675
  9 Hupalo, Ekaterina         FR Penn State                8.68   2  8.680
 10 Washington, Destiny       FR Youngstown S              8.69   1  8.686
 11 Onuoha, Uchechi           JR Howard                    8.69   2  8.688
 12 Smith, Jewel              SR Maryland                  8.72   2 
 13 Valeriano, Amberly        FR Duquesne                  8.83   2 
 14 Bercheni, Gariana         JR Ashland                   8.88   1 
 15 Barnes, Meghan            SR Penn                      8.91   1 
 -- Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   JR Towson                     DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.02  2009        Queen Quedith Harrison, Virginia Tech       
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Aysha           JR Pittsburgh                8.53   8.521
  2 Gardner, Sara             SR Rider                     8.53   8.524
  3 Pessima, Eddita           FR Pittsburgh                8.55  
  4 Stenekes, Brittany        JR Cornell                   8.58  
  5 Robertson, Taejah         SR Norfolk Stat              8.63  
  6 Bygrave, Breanne          JR Penn                      8.64  
  7 Stith, Brooke             SO East Carolin              8.71  
  8 Scherer, Elly             JR Binghamton                8.84  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
        Meet: M 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L. Loche, P. Hall, N. Cook, C. Champion           
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh                                          3:41.79   1 
  2 Penn State                                          3:42.06   1 
  3 East Carolina                                       3:43.95   1 
  4 Cornell                                             3:46.89   3 
  5 Penn                                                3:47.08   2 
  6 Duquesne                                            3:47.14   2 
  7 Binghamton                                          3:49.36   2 
  8 Penn State  'B'                                     3:49.51   3 
  9 Army West Point                                     3:49.61   3 
 10 Richmond                                            3:50.80   2 
 11 Towson                                              3:53.52   4 
 12 Georgetown                                          3:54.76   4 
 13 Bucknell                                            3:55.50   4 
 14 West Virginia                                       3:55.69   4 
 15 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  4:02.26   3 
 
Women Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                       
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet: M 10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                 
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU: P 11:01.16  2017                                                 
                          J Kocjancic, T Rhodes, R Banks, D Rivers          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State                                         11:09.85  
  2 Penn                                               11:25.51  
  3 Cornell                                            11:26.53  
  4 Richmond                                           11:43.67  
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:54.04  2014        Stanford, Stanford                       
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
        Meet: M 10:54.04  2014        Stanford                                 
                          A Weissenbach, K Williams, C Saunders, J Fedronic 
         PSU: P 11:01.16  2017                                                 
                          J Kocjancic, T Rhodes, R Banks, D Rivers          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell  'B'                                       11:38.66  
  2 West Virginia                                      11:40.72  
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 12:01.20  
  4 Vermont                                            12:03.70  
  5 Youngstown St.                                     12:04.19  
  6 La Salle                                           12:18.82  
  7 Army West Point                                    12:35.44  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
        Meet: M 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, ECU                         
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
         PSU: P 5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malizia, Anna Peyton      SR Penn                     1.81m    5-11.25  J.O. 1.81 XXXO
  2 Branderhorst, Emily       SO Toronto                  1.78m    5-10.00  J.O. 1.81 XXXX
  3 Parks, Alexa              FR Penn State               1.69m    5-06.50 
  4 Jones, Abby               SR Youngstown S             1.69m    5-06.50 
  5 Jones, Olivia             FR Youngstown S             1.69m    5-06.50 
  6 Seto, Maris               JR Duquesne                 1.66m    5-05.25 
  7 Penny, Faith              SO West Virgini             1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Forrestal, Lexy           JR Bucknell                 1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Neef, Kira                SR Youngstown S             1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Butz, Alexandra           SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Rodriguez, Yohanny        JR Rider                    1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Bacon, Cecelia            FR Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Gardner, Sara             SR Rider                    1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Brown-Soler, Elena        JR Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Angelini, Chloe           SR Monmouth                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Contrino, Sydney          JR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Welsh, Olivia             JR Penn                        NH            
 -- Moreau, Claire            FR Penn                        NH            
 -- Phillips, Breanna         SO Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Fellows, Samantha         SO Monmouth                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Nagetto, Adidas                    
        Meet: M 13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                     
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Maddie           SR West Virgini             4.19m   13-09.00 
  2 Knight, Sommer            SO East Carolin             3.99m   13-01.00 
  3 Horvath, Hayley           FR Towson                   3.99m   13-01.00 
  4 Nottoli, Carena           FR Penn State               3.99m   13-01.00 
  5 Gumbrecht, Greer          JR Penn State               3.84m   12-07.25 
  6 Weaver, Taylor            SO Saint Franci             3.84m   12-07.25 
  7 Salmon, Brittany          SR Toronto                  3.84m   12-07.25 
  8 Norwillo, Abby            FR Penn                     3.69m   12-01.25 
  9 Schroeder, Katherine      JR Penn                     3.69m   12-01.25 
 10 Fry, Megan                JR Penn State               3.69m   12-01.25 
 -- Macco, Nicole             SR Penn                        NH            
 -- Gardner, Ellie               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Early, Zoe                JR Penn                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Negetto, Adidas                    
        Meet: M 13-09.75  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                     
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica                 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.25 
  2 Thurnherr, Taylor         SR Saint Franci             3.54m   11-07.25 
  3 Ronald, Samantha          FR Towson                   3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Trebella, Caitlyn         SR Youngstown S             3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Shute, Mikayla            SO West Virgini             3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Debone, Molly             FR West Virgini             3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Wood, Savannah            JR East Carolin             3.39m   11-01.50 
  8 Marken, Shelby            SR Youngstown S             3.39m   11-01.50 
  8 Bourdon, Sarah            JR Shippensburg             3.39m   11-01.50 
 10 Griffie, Katlyn           SO Youngstown S             3.39m   11-01.50 
 11 Walsh, Bryn               FR Toronto                  3.24m   10-07.50 
 12 Alamo-Worley, Mia         FR East Carolin             3.24m   10-07.50 
 12 Czmorek, Sarah            JR Toronto                  3.24m   10-07.50 
 14 Schlosser, Audrey         FR West Virgini             3.24m   10-07.50 
 -- Gaygen, Gabrielle         FR Towson                      NH            
 -- Corbitt, Lauren           JR Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Brundin, Julia            FR West Virgini                NH            
 -- Baublitz, Alexis             Penn State Una              NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Breana          FR Penn State               6.08m   19-11.50 
  2 Koopman, Audra            SO Penn State               5.83m   19-01.50 
  3 Woods, Kayla              FR Richmond                 5.75m   18-10.50 
  4 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       FR West Virgini             5.73m   18-09.75 
  5 McKinnon, Ashley          SR Monmouth                 5.64m   18-06.00 
  6 Gearing, Rachel           FR Penn State               5.63m   18-05.75 
  7 Middleton, Taylor         JR Pittsburgh               5.58m   18-03.75 
  8 Brown-Soler, Elena        JR Penn                     5.56m   18-03.00 
  9 Stever, Jessica           SO Youngstown S             5.54m   18-02.25 
 10 Miller, Kaleah            SR La Salle                 5.53m   18-01.75 
 11 Schoenauer, Kathryn       JR Penn                     5.51m   18-01.00 
 12 Bryant, Jessica           JR La Salle                 5.49m   18-00.25 
 13 Williams, Zarria          JR Shippensburg             5.49m   18-00.25 
 14 Johnson, Tre'J            JR Coppin State             5.48m   17-11.75 
 15 Crawford, Nina            JR Pittsburgh               5.47m   17-11.50 
 16 Amoi, Laura               SR Toronto                  5.45m   17-10.75 
 17 Baston, Patrice           SR Monmouth                 5.43m   17-09.75 
 18 Fields, Jordan            JR Pittsburgh               5.41m   17-09.00 
 19 Macones, Gianna           FR Bucknell                 5.38m   17-08.00 
 20 Bauer, Lindsay            JR Rider                    5.37m   17-07.50 
 21 Bohler, Randi             SR Coppin State             5.34m   17-06.25 
 22 Hubbard, Mariah           JR Monmouth                 5.27m   17-03.50 
 23 Robinson, Jade            SO Army West Po             5.23m   17-02.00 
 24 Hamel, Brenna             SR Toronto                  4.91m   16-01.50 
 -- Seto, Maris               JR Duquesne                  FOUL            
 -- Mittl, Grace              FR Richmond                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackall, Leah            JR Maryland                12.32m   40-05.00 
  2 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                12.27m   40-03.25 
  3 Gambrell, Breana          FR Penn State              12.13m   39-09.75 
  4 Fils, Chontel             SO Youngstown S            12.09m   39-08.00 
  5 Hubbard, Mariah           JR Monmouth                11.97m   39-03.25 
  6 Gearing, Rachel           FR Penn State              11.94m   39-02.25 
  7 Amoi, Laura               SR Toronto                 11.81m   38-09.00 
  8 Edler, Rachel             SO Howard                  11.77m   38-07.50 
  9 Johnson, Tre'J            JR Coppin State            11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 McKinnon, Ashley          SR Monmouth                11.64m   38-02.25 
 11 Lopes, Samantha           FR Bucknell                11.62m   38-01.50 
 12 Hamel, Brenna             SR Toronto                 11.56m   37-11.25 
 13 Baston, Patrice           SR Monmouth                11.49m   37-08.50 
 14 Killins, Chandler         JR Youngstown S            11.46m   37-07.25 
 15 Giambra, Olivia           JR Penn State              11.42m   37-05.75 
 16 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin            11.34m   37-02.50 
 17 Holmberg, Gabby           SO Duquesne                11.28m   37-00.25 
 18 Beck, Chyna               SO Duquesne                11.10m   36-05.00 
 19 Rodriguez, Yohanny        JR Rider                   11.07m   36-04.00 
 20 Bryant, Jessica           JR La Salle                11.06m   36-03.50 
 21 Bacon, Cecelia            FR Penn State              11.05m   36-03.00 
 22 Kearney, Destiny          SR Rider                   10.96m   35-11.50 
 23 Miller, Kaleah            SR La Salle                10.79m   35-05.00 
 -- Schoenauer, Kathryn       JR Penn                      FOUL            
 -- Guine-Herndon, Nia        FR Howard                    FOUL            
 -- Fields, Jordan            JR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 -- Akinniyi, Eni             FR Georgetown                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put PSU Ability
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah                 Penn State               3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fatherly, Rachel             Velaasa                 17.71m   58-01.25 
  2 Mitton, Sarah                SISU                    16.79m   55-01.00 
  3 Kimmel, Maura             JR Penn                    16.41m   53-10.25 
  4 Baker, Lindsay            FR Ashland                 16.18m   53-01.00 
  5 Montana, Payden           FR Penn State              15.51m   50-10.75 
  6 Tutti, Trinity               SISU                    15.44m   50-08.00 
  7 Sawyer, Phontavia         SR Towson                  15.06m   49-05.00 
  8 Jules, Fidele             SO Rider                   14.18m   46-06.25 
  9 Dipippo, Gianna           SO Ashland                 14.16m   46-05.50 
 10 Taub, Allison             SR Monmouth                13.74m   45-01.00 
 11 Hunter, Ronetta           JR Rider                   13.68m   44-10.75 
 12 Sipe, Delia               SO Bucknell                13.68m   44-10.75 
 13 Schultz, Lauren           JR Army West Po            13.37m   43-10.50 
 14 Mikoud, Emily             FR Army West Po            13.26m   43-06.00 
 15 Klinger, Piper               Penn State Una          13.26m   43-06.00 
 16 Whitaker, Abby            FR Bucknell                13.15m   43-01.75 
 17 Amonu, Chibuzo            SO Monmouth                12.73m   41-09.25 
 18 Caldwell, Nia             FR Penn                    12.66m   41-06.50 
 19 Anumba, Ashley            SO Penn                    12.63m   41-05.25 
 20 Coleman, Georgia          FR Towson                  12.62m   41-05.00 
 21 Bonney, Brooke            SR Binghamton              12.61m   41-04.50 
 21 Kerr, Ashley              SO Shippensburg            12.61m   41-04.50 
 23 Deacon, Kristen           SR Coppin State            12.19m   40-00.00 
 24 Dyson, Sammy              FR Youngstown S            12.18m   39-11.50 
 25 Montalvo, Molly           SR Bucknell                12.15m   39-10.50 
 26 Nwanaga, Kelechi          SO UMBC                    12.11m   39-08.75 
 27 Newby, Alanna             JR Coppin State            12.05m   39-06.50 
 28 Brinson, Kamryn           JR Army West Po            12.02m   39-05.25 
 29 Matrisciano, Kate         SO Shippensburg            11.99m   39-04.00 
 30 Clark, Kaylah             SO Howard                  11.44m   37-06.50 
 31 Sessoms, Akiera           FR Norfolk Stat            11.00m   36-01.25 
 32 Wright, Sada              FR West Virgini            10.68m   35-00.50 
 -- Adewale, Oyin             SR Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Berry, Ashley             SR Rider                     FOUL            
 -- Merwin, Kaitlyn           SO Youngstown S              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
        Meet: M 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helenthal, Natalie        SR Ashland                 19.88m   65-02.75 
  2 Wilson, Rachel            SR Penn                    19.72m   64-08.50 
  3 Rao, Gianna               FR Penn State              19.39m   63-07.50 
  4 Mahama, Mayyi             FR Penn                    19.21m   63-00.25 
  5 Bonney, Brooke            SR Binghamton              19.04m   62-05.75 
  6 Morris, Leena             SR Cornell                 18.74m   61-05.75 
  7 Leigh, MacKenzie          SR Ashland                 18.16m   59-07.00 
  8 Dipippo, Gianna           SO Ashland                 17.82m   58-05.75 
  9 Giles, Taylor             SR Towson                  17.25m   56-07.25 
 10 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SR Youngstown S            16.86m   55-03.75 
 11 Berry, Ashley             SR Rider                   16.65m   54-07.50 
 12 Jules, Fidele             SO Rider                   16.57m   54-04.50 
 13 Amonu, Chibuzo            SO Monmouth                16.50m   54-01.75 
 14 Covington, Autumn         SR Cornell                 16.35m   53-07.75 
 15 Coleman, Georgia          FR Towson                  16.16m   53-00.25 
 16 Bishop, Sochima           SR Cornell                 15.84m   51-11.75 
 17 Green, Abigail            FR Army West Po            15.74m   51-07.75 
 18 Adewale, Oyin             SR Binghamton              15.63m   51-03.50 
 19 Deacon, Kristen           SR Coppin State            15.63m   51-03.50 
 20 Brinson, Kamryn           JR Army West Po            15.38m   50-05.50 
 21 Mikoud, Emily             FR Army West Po            15.35m   50-04.50 
 22 Gyles, Antoinette         SO Pittsburgh              15.34m   50-04.00 
 23 Merwin, Kaitlyn           SO Youngstown S            15.21m   49-11.00 
 24 Parker, Arieana           FR Norfolk Stat            14.88m   48-10.00 
 25 Burrell, Daiysa           JR Norfolk Stat            14.79m   48-06.25 
 26 Effiom, Diana             FR Howard                  14.79m   48-06.25 
 27 Simon, Reshanna           JR Youngstown S            14.75m   48-04.75 
 28 Kerr, Ashley              SO Shippensburg            14.75m   48-04.75 
 29 Sipe, Delia               SO Bucknell                14.58m   47-10.00 
 30 Sally, PreAsia            FR Norfolk Stat            14.37m   47-01.75 
 31 Line, Danielle            SO Bucknell                14.21m   46-07.50 
 32 Klinger, Piper               Penn State Una          14.19m   46-06.75 
 33 Wright, Sada              FR West Virgini            13.30m   43-07.75 
 34 Clark, Kaylah             SO Howard                  13.16m   43-02.25 
 35 Roth, Naomi               SR Towson                  13.07m   42-10.75 
 36 Montana, Payden           FR Penn State              13.04m   42-09.50 
 -- Montalvo, Molly           SR Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         PSU: P 2:13.73  2009        Gayle Hunter                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State             2:18.78     840
  2 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po           2:29.47     700
  3 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin           2:30.08     692
  4 Taub, Shannon             SR Duquesne               2:31.19     678
  5 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond               2:33.91     645
  6 Stith, Bria               JR East Carolin           2:34.54     637
  7 Berkeley, Haley           JR Richmond               2:38.02     596
  8 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                 2:38.77     587
  9 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                 2:38.88     586
 10 Givens, Taylor               Penn State Una         2:39.99     573
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
         PSU: P  8.31  2014        Brittney Howell                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State                8.66   3    982
  2 Stith, Bria               JR East Carolin              9.20   3    869
  3 Berkeley, Haley           JR Richmond                  9.22   3    865
  4 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin              9.29   2    850
  5 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po              9.47   2    814
  6 Taub, Shannon             SR Duquesne                  9.53   2    802
  7 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                    9.56   3    796
  8 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                    9.66   1    777
  9 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond                  9.99   1    714
 10 Givens, Taylor               Penn State Una           10.44   1    632
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 5-08.50  2007        Amber Strouse                             
         PSU: P 5-08.50  2012        Kelsey Couts, 2014                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taub, Shannon             SR Duquesne                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Stith, Bria               JR East Carolin             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  3 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State               1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
  5 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
  6 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  9 Givens, Taylor               Penn State Una           1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- Berkeley, Haley           JR Richmond                    NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State               6.08m   19-11.50    874
  2 Givens, Taylor               Penn State Una           5.69m   18-08.00    756
  3 Taub, Shannon             SR Duquesne                 5.54m   18-02.25    712
  4 Stith, Bria               JR East Carolin             5.43m   17-09.75    680
  5 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond                 5.26m   17-03.25    631
  6 Berkeley, Haley           JR Richmond                 5.19m   17-00.50    612
  7 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin             5.17m   16-11.50    606
  8 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                   4.82m   15-09.75    511
  9 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po             4.63m   15-02.25    461
 10 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                   4.07m   13-04.25    324
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
         PSU: P 45-00.50  2018        Madeline Holmberg                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State              13.73m   45-00.50    776
  2 Taub, Shannon             SR Duquesne                13.29m   43-07.25    747
  3 Stith, Bria               JR East Carolin            11.35m   37-03.00    618
  4 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po            10.21m   33-06.00    543
  5 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin             9.77m   32-00.75    514
  6 Givens, Taylor               Penn State Una           8.73m   28-07.75    447
  7 Berkeley, Haley           JR Richmond                 8.35m   27-04.75    422
  8 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                   7.99m   26-02.75    399
  9 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                   7.59m   24-11.00    373
 10 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond                 7.55m   24-09.25    370
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  4731  2010        Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
         PSU: P  4342  2009        Gayle Hunter                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State                3379  
  2 Taub, Shannon             SR Duquesne                  3079  
  3 Stith, Bria               JR East Carolin              2950  
  4 Stephens, Kristen         SR East Carolin              2580  
  5 Boghossian-James, Ani     FR Towson                    2418  
  6 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po              2395  
  7 Jackson, Amaya            FR Richmond                  2393  
  8 Givens, Taylor               Penn State Una            2316  
  9 McAdam, Naja              SR Towson                    2221  
 10 Berkeley, Haley           JR Richmond                  1899  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Marvin            SO Penn                      6.82Q  3  6.817
  2 Matzelle, Greg            JR Binghamton                6.88Q  1  6.879
  2 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                  6.88Q  6  6.879
  4 Ofotan, Justin            FR Penn State                6.89Q  4  6.882
  5 Elliott, Isaac            SO Duquesne                  6.91Q  2  6.901
  6 Lau, Alexander            SR Toronto                   6.93Q  5 
  7 Moffett, Malik               Unattached                6.82Q  3  6.820
  8 Carr, Andre               FR Indiana (Pa.              6.89Q  1  6.882
  9 Vaughn, Andre             SR Army West Po              6.94Q  6 
 10 Dorwil, EJ                FR Shippensburg              6.97Q  2  6.970
 11 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                  7.02Q  5  7.016
 12 Westcarr, Theodore        SO Coppin State              7.03Q  4  7.028
 13 Manu, Joseph              SO Coppin State              6.91q  1  6.901
 14 Williams, Darien          JR Penn State                6.95q  3 
 15 Jackson, Jamynk           FR Youngstown S              6.97q  3  6.966
 16 Lucas, Brendan            JR Youngstown S              6.97q  3  6.969
 17 Frederick, Christopher    SO Saint Franci              6.99   1  6.983
 18 Lewis, Chrischand         FR La Salle                  6.99   2  6.985
 19 Stamford, Dreux           SR Shippensburg              7.02   6  7.017
 20 Joseph, Miguerson         SO Monmouth                  7.02   2  7.018
 21 Herrick, Tyler            JR Penn                      7.03   5  7.028
 22 Michael-Khensu, Jabari    SO Pittsburgh                7.04   4  7.032
 22 Brown, Denzell            SO Georgetown                7.04   2  7.032
 24 Cephas, Michael           JR Rider                     7.04   2  7.034
 25 Vereen, Cameron           FR Maryland                  7.04   4  7.038
 26 Chen, Ethan               JR Penn                      7.05   5  7.041
 27 Augimeri, Alexander       SR Toronto                   7.05   2  7.047
 28 Aidoo, Benjamin           JR Rider                     7.05   1  7.048
 29 Ramsey, Kainnan           SO Ashland                   7.05   4  7.050
 30 Rumas, Tim                FR Ashland                   7.07   5 
 31 Beaumont, Josh            SR Youngstown S              7.08   5 
 32 Massey, Ibrahim           SO Monmouth                  7.09   4  7.086
 33 George, Andrew            SO Duquesne                  7.09   6  7.090
 34 Beard, Seth               FR Vermont                   7.11   6  7.102
 35 Lee, Evan                 JR Penn                      7.11   6  7.110
 36 Laney, Josiah             SO Georgetown                7.13   6 
 37 Bryant, David             JR St. Joseph's              7.17   3 
 38 Wissman, Sean             FR UMBC                      7.22   4 
 39 Smallwood, Marcquis       SO Rider                     7.27   1 
 40 Nelson, Brian             JR UMBC                      7.29   2 
 41 Bolles, David             FR Penn State                7.30   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Morgan, Marvin            SO Penn                      6.75Q  2 
  2 Matzelle, Greg            JR Binghamton                6.85Q  1  6.849
  3 Manu, Joseph              SO Coppin State              6.84Q  2  6.831
  4 Lau, Alexander            SR Toronto                   6.86Q  1 
  5 Carr, Andre               FR Indiana (Pa.              6.84q  2  6.840
  6 Elliott, Isaac            SO Duquesne                  6.85q  2  6.849
  7 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                  6.89q  1  6.883
  8 Vaughn, Andre             SR Army West Po              6.89q  2  6.886
  9 Dorwil, EJ                FR Shippensburg              6.92   1 
 10 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                  6.93   1 
 11 Lucas, Brendan            JR Youngstown S              6.95   2 
 12 Westcarr, Theodore        SO Coppin State              6.97   2 
 13 Ofotan, Justin            FR Penn State                6.98   2 
 14 Jackson, Jamynk           FR Youngstown S              6.99   1  6.984
 15 Williams, Darien          JR Penn State                6.99   1  6.990
 16 Moffett, Malik               Unattached                8.60   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Marvin            SO Penn                      6.79  
  2 Manu, Joseph              SO Coppin State              6.81  
  3 Carr, Andre               FR Indiana (Pa.              6.82  
  4 Matzelle, Greg            JR Binghamton                6.85  
  5 Elliott, Isaac            SO Duquesne                  6.86  
  6 Lau, Alexander            SR Toronto                   6.88  
  7 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                  6.95  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Keshun             FR Ashland                  21.62   4 
  2 Frederick, Christopher    SO Saint Franci             21.87   3 
  3 Williams, Darien          JR Penn State               21.88   5 
  4 Lewis, Chrischand         FR La Salle                 21.95   3 
  5 Ramsey, Kainnan           SO Ashland                  22.10   2 
  6 Rumas, Tim                FR Ashland                  22.12   2 
  7 Chigbue, Kenneth          SR Howard                   22.16   1 
  8 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci             22.18   5 
  9 Jackson, Jamynk           FR Youngstown S             22.25   5 
 10 Arp, Aaron                FR Shippensburg             22.27   4 
 11 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                 22.34   1 
 12 Alhaddad, Saj                Ottawa Lions             22.39   7 
 13 Welde, Michael            FR St. Joseph's             22.42   1 
 14 Westcarr, Theodore        SO Coppin State             22.47   3 
 15 Beaumont, Josh            SR Youngstown S             22.58   2 
 16 Bryant, David             JR St. Joseph's             22.66   5 
 17 Massey, Ibrahim           SO Monmouth                 22.68   3 
 18 Liechty, Justin           SR Vermont                  22.73   5 
 19 Terry, Trenson            SO UMBC                     22.74   6 
 20 Laney, Josiah             SO Georgetown               22.86   7 
 21 Wissman, Sean             FR UMBC                     22.90   4 
 22 Payne, Corinthians        FR Howard                   22.95   7 
 23 Brown, Denzell            SO Georgetown               23.07   7 
 24 Beard, Seth               FR Vermont                  23.10   6 
 25 Wendt, Weston             FR Penn                     23.28   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amoah, Joseph             JR Coppin State             21.18   1 
  2 Jefferson, Kedrin         SO Army West Po             21.40   2 
  3 Ofotan, Justin            FR Penn State               21.55   1  21.546
  4 Rogers, Calvary           SR Penn                     21.55   1  21.550
  5 Morris, Dashawn           FR Maryland                 21.57   3 
  6 Horton, Hakeem            SR East Carolin             21.70   2 
  7 Elliott, Isaac            SO Duquesne                 21.82   2 
  8 Michael-Khensu, Jabari    SO Pittsburgh               22.00   1 
  9 Manu, Joseph              SO Coppin State             22.05   3 
 10 Vereen, Cameron           FR Maryland                 22.20   2 
 11 Lucas, Brendan            JR Youngstown S             22.25   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         PSU: P 37.13  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron            JR Maryland                 34.10   1 
  2 Wilson, Matt              FR Pittsburgh               34.40   1 
  3 Alleyne, Nate             SO Georgetown               34.51   1 
  4 Sikora, Cody              FR Youngstown S             35.10   3 
  5 Barriffe, D'Andre         FR Georgetown               35.24   2 
  6 Diagourga, Mohamed        FR Monmouth                 35.45   1 
  7 Augimeri, Alexander       SR Toronto                  35.51   2 
  8 Oden, Kyle                JR Penn                     35.84   3 
  9 Wykes, Cade               FR Toronto                  36.01   3 
 10 Cook, Noah                SO Pittsburgh               36.29   2 
 11 Williams, Blake           JR Vermont                  36.45   3 
 -- Edobi, Kris               FR St. Joseph's               DNF   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles            SR Ashland                  46.12M  1 
  2 Barnes, Trequan           SO Norfolk Stat             46.17M  1 
  3 Miner, Kier               JR Penn State               47.53   1 
  4 Bassitt, Trevor           SO Ashland                  47.61   2 
  5 Phillips, Channing        SO Ashland                  48.61   3 
  6 Harden, Collin            JR Youngstown S             48.76   2 
  7 Buntin, Nadale            FR Monmouth                 48.86   2 
  8 Johnson, Marquavious      SR East Carolin             49.10   3 
  9 Wilson, Quincey           JR Georgetown               49.16   3 
 10 Pinder, Justin            SR Norfolk Stat             51.06   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 46.25  2013        Brycen Spratling, Unattached                
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leake, Lawrence           SO Georgetown               47.96   1 
  2 Okolo, Anthony            JR Penn                     48.87   2 
  3 Samuel, Tarik             FR Army West Po             49.05   5 
  4 Sikora, Cody              FR Youngstown S             49.35   3  49.348
  5 Zink, Rick                FR Penn State               49.35   3  49.350
  6 Cheltenham, Kino          SO Georgetown               49.37   5 
  7 Sembrat, Kevin            FR Army West Po             49.38   4 
  8 Welde, Michael            FR St. Joseph's             49.44   1 
  9 Ebersole, Chase           FR Penn State               49.50   3 
 10 Alhaddad, Saj                Ottawa Lions             49.55   3 
 11 Liechty, Justin           SR Vermont                  49.59   2 
 12 Bender, Ryan              SO Penn                     49.62   3 
 13 Daman, Tristan            SO Penn State               49.84   1 
 14 Jones, Jalen              FR Monmouth                 49.86   1 
 15 Rizio, Steven             JR Bucknell                 50.00   6 
 16 Delgado, Ethan            FR Georgetown               50.41   5 
 17 Bowman, Charles           JR Shippensburg             50.59   4 
 18 Szwed, Michael            FR St. Joseph's             50.60   5 
 19 Stickle, Greg             SR Monmouth                 50.87   2 
 20 Stiles, Johnanthan        SR Shippensburg             51.34   4 
 21 Bolles, David             FR Penn State               52.26   6 
 22 Turner, Justin            JR Coppin State             52.28   6 
 -- Dessoye, Alex             SO Bucknell                   DNF   4 
 -- Moscoe, Justin            JR St. Joseph's               DNF   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Caimir Loxsom, Brooks                     
        Meet: M 1:14.19  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berkshire, Jack           JR Toronto                1:20.49   1 
  2 Rowe, Colin               FR Maryland               1:21.17   2 
  3 McCoy, Barren             SR St. Joseph's           1:21.42   1 
  4 Twist, Michael               Unattached             1:21.64   1 
  5 Wright, Christian         SO Army West Po           1:21.79   2 
  6 Williams, Blake           JR Vermont                1:21.83   1 
  7 Graca, Elias              SR Penn                   1:21.84   1 
  8 Siff-Scherr, Aaron        FR Penn                   1:22.62   2 
  9 McLaughlin, Cam           SO Vermont                1:24.63   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
        Meet: M 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miawad, Hazem             SR Maryland               1:18.84   2 
  2 Reiser, Samuel            SR Penn State             1:19.75   1 
  3 Bimm, Alexander           JR Toronto                1:20.31   2 
  4 Rowe, Kenny                  Gtown Una              1:20.47   1 
  5 Jensen, Isaiah            FR UMBC                   1:20.64   2 
  6 Conway, Sean              JR Bucknell               1:20.66   1 
  7 Robinson, Trae'           JR St. Joseph's           1:20.81   1 
  8 Linares-Martin, Javier    FR St. Joseph's           1:21.26   1 
  9 Claiborne, Elijah            Penn State Una         1:22.15   2 
 10 Delisle, Hudson           FR Penn State             1:23.29   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             SR Georgetown             1:46.91F  1 
  2 Perretta, Domenic         JR Penn State             1:48.09   1 
  3 Padhal, Ruach             SO Georgetown             1:49.91   1 
  4 Sloan, Nate               SR Pittsburgh             1:51.02   3 
  5 Sullivan, Jackson         JR Army West Po           1:51.19   2 
  6 Munley, Brennan           SR Georgetown             1:51.80   2 
  7 Hawthorne, Anthony        JR La Salle               1:52.43   1 
  8 Gillis, Nathan            JR La Salle               1:52.84   3 
  9 Ashenfelter, William      JR Penn State             1:52.89   3 
 10 Watson, Dante             JR Pittsburgh             1:52.92   2 
 11 Addison, Anija            SR Coppin State           1:53.29   3 
 12 McDevitt, Billy           SR Penn State             1:53.35   2 
 13 Ross, Gary                SO Penn State             1:53.43   1 
 14 Jihad, Kamil              FR Norfolk Stat           1:53.84   3 
 -- Maher, Drew               FR Penn State                 DNF   2 
 -- Claiborne, Isaiah            Penn State Una             DNF   2 
 -- Delgado, Ethan            FR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 -- Barton, Ryan              FR Penn State                 DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
        Meet: M 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sean            SO Youngstown S           1:54.17   3 
  2 Smith, Miles              JR UMBC                   1:54.37   1 
  3 Novak, Joseph             SR Penn                   1:54.39   1 
  4 Houston, Rory             SR St. Joseph's           1:54.74   1 
  5 Padmore, Austin           SO Shippensburg           1:54.89   3 
  6 Rafferty, Ryan            JR Monmouth               1:54.97   1 
  7 Concaugh, Owen            SO Bucknell               1:55.21   3 
  8 Bulkeley, Benjaman        FR Penn State             1:55.43   1 
  9 DiLaurenzio, Louis        FR Monmouth               1:55.54   2 
 10 Fullerton, Tariq          SR Howard                 1:55.70   3 
 11 Gordon-Bester, Anthony    SO Howard                 1:55.92   3 
 12 Zatlin, Brett             FR Bucknell               1:55.98   3 
 13 Ebling, Collin            FR Duquesne               1:56.15   1 
 14 Claiborne, Elijah            Penn State Una         1:56.30   1 
 15 Altenburg, Michael        FR Army West Po           1:56.58   3 
 16 Busche, Matthew           FR Duquesne               1:57.46   1 
 17 Lee, James                FR Penn                   1:57.56   2 
 18 Ahmed, Maazin             FR Georgetown             1:57.77   2 
 19 Johnson, Cheyenne         SO Coppin State           1:57.85   2 
 20 Schumacher, Craig         JR Youngstown S           1:58.02   2 
 21 Sauer, Aidan              FR St. Joseph's           1:58.04   2 
 22 Delisle, Hudson           FR Penn State             1:58.08   2 
 23 Nixon, Aariq              FR Howard                 1:58.64   3 
 24 Pitre, Bryson             FR La Salle               1:59.72   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Isaiah            Penn State Una         2:28.17   1 
  2 Powell, Shamar            SR Binghamton             2:28.72   1 
  3 Steinhoff, George         FR St. Joseph's           2:29.15   1 
  4 Dolan, Tim                FR Penn                   2:29.76   1 
  5 Cornetta, Justin          FR Penn                   2:29.81   1 
  6 Hoteling, Grayson         JR Binghamton             2:31.10   2 
  7 Chase, Owen               FR Bucknell               2:31.42   2 
  8 Eddinger, Dylan           SR St. Joseph's           2:32.43   2 
  9 Pacelli, Nick             JR Bucknell               2:33.35   2 
 10 Forsythe, Tristan         FR Georgetown             2:33.49   1 
 11 Roberts, Christian        JR St. Joseph's           2:36.69   2 
 12 Jude, Jerome              SO Toronto                2:37.06   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
        Meet: M 2:23.12  2007        Tim Kajala, Penn                          
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salisbury, Jack           JR Georgetown             2:24.57  
  2 Mu, Malual                FR Penn State             2:24.93  
  3 Boswell, Anthony          SR Army West Po           2:25.88  
  4 Sellaro, Ray              FR Penn                   2:26.02  
  5 Gulizio, Scott            SR Bucknell               2:27.07  
  6 Delgado, Ian              FR Georgetown             2:28.75  
 -- Bell, Joshua              JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rupe, Eric                   Unattached             4:09.11   1 
  2 Singer, Mikey             SR Army West Po           4:10.53   1 
  3 Convey, Kurt              SR Penn                   4:12.14   1 
  4 Styba, Michael               UT UC                  4:13.13   1 
  5 Venne, Jeremie            SR Saint Franci           4:13.73   2 
  6 Walker, John              JR St. Joseph's           4:14.71   2 
  7 Barton, Ryan              FR Penn State             4:16.66   1 
  8 Farrell, Matt             SR Monmouth               4:17.00   2 
  9 Carroll, Jake             SR Toronto                4:17.19   1 
 10 Foster, Caden             FR Army West Po           4:17.35   2 
 11 Barlev, Aaron             SR Maryland               4:17.81   3 
 12 Dombi, Dylan                 Unattached             4:18.20   3 
 13 Abrahams, James              Penn State Una         4:18.64   3 
 14 Scarpill, Matt            SO St. Joseph's           4:18.92   2 
 15 Sparks, Ethan             FR Youngstown S           4:21.24   3 
 16 McMenamin, Connor         SO Bucknell               4:21.72   2 
 17 Mazzanti, Luca            SO Army West Po           4:22.49   2 
 18 Barnard, Adam             JR Georgetown             4:23.08   1 
 19 Baranoski, Taylor         SO UMBC                   4:24.37   3 
 20 Maida, Dan                JR Monmouth               4:26.56   3 
 21 Too, Lelei                SO Norfolk Stat           4:27.19   3 
 22 Dorflinger, Drew          JR Bucknell               4:27.49   2 
 23 McFarland, Nick           SR Monmouth               4:31.90   2 
 24 Lovett, Cole              SO Youngstown S           4:44.28   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatler, Chris                Philly Runner TC       4:05.22  
  2 Wareham, Nicholas         JR Georgetown             4:05.23  
  3 Brown, Spencer               Gtown Una              4:06.59  
  4 Van Scoter, Jack          SO Georgetown             4:07.52  
  5 Bouthillette, Matthew     SO Georgetown             4:07.76  
  6 Smart, Sacha                 UT UC                  4:07.88  
  7 Michon, Zachary           JR St. Joseph's           4:08.46  
  8 Smith, Keagan             JR Army West Po           4:13.91  
 -- Bulkeley, Benjaman        FR Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Ahmed, Maazin             FR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Devito, Ben               SR Toronto                    DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke    SO La Salle               8:29.78  
  2 Mazzei, Daniel            SO Army West Po           8:30.24  
  3 Brownlow, Ty              FR Georgetown             8:32.10  
  4 Hutchings, Daryn          SR Binghamton             8:33.06  
  5 Halpern, Mitch            JR Binghamton             8:35.12  
  6 Sponaugle, Will           SR St. Joseph's           8:35.32  
  7 Crilly, Collin               Unattached             8:36.38  
  8 Bunch, Ben                FR St. Joseph's           8:37.53  
  9 Butler, Chris             FR Youngstown S           8:40.39  
 10 Scarsone, Dylan           SO Georgetown             8:41.12  
 11 Polman, Tyler             SO Youngstown S           8:45.50  
 12 Hughes, Chris                Penn State Una         8:46.22  
 13 Nadal, Nathan             SR UMBC                   8:46.66  
 14 Dengler, Brian            JR Bucknell               8:48.32  
 15 Daly, Jack                SR St. Joseph's           8:50.33  
 16 Sussman, Chad             SR Bucknell               8:54.59  
 17 Sappey, Henry             JR Monmouth               9:04.61  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
        Meet: M 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGowan, Timothy          SR Penn State             8:01.49  
  2 Ollar, Roman              JR Army West Po           8:11.47  
  3 Creese, Robby                Unattached             8:11.81  
  4 Beatty, Marshall          FR Army West Po           8:16.21  
  5 Wing, Owen                SO Penn State             8:19.29  
  6 Kujdych, Rusty               Gtown Una              8:19.52  
  7 Frost, Collin                Unattached             8:24.69  
  8 Santoyo, Robert           JR Army West Po           8:38.17  
 -- Abert, Colin              SR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 14:02.64  2002        Ben Cooke, Georgetown TC                 
         PSU: P 13:52.36  1990        Steven Brown                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciaccia, Nicholas         JR East Carolin          14:22.67  
  2 Mueller, Kyle             JR Monmouth              14:25.35  
  3 McGowan, John             SR Penn State            14:26.25  
  4 Bumgarner, Ben            SO Penn State            14:34.59  
  5 Herrmann, Eric            SR Dickinson             14:35.29  
  6 Cheruiyot, Evans          FR Norfolk Stat          14:52.65  
  7 Ciaccia, Andrew           JR East Carolin          14:53.71  
  8 Svetz, Matt               SR Allegheny             14:55.80  
  9 James, Ryan               FR La Salle              15:02.22  
 10 Tomasko, Alex             FR Penn State            15:05.21  
 11 Hastie, Bobby             SO St. Joseph's          15:11.68  
 12 Abushouk, Dean            JR East Carolin          15:12.09  
 13 Kingeter, Matt            SR UMBC                  15:17.25  
 14 Bobbitt, Brady            JR Penn State            15:18.72  
 15 Macpherson, Sean          SR St. Joseph's          15:18.91  
 16 O'Toole, Brendan          FR Bucknell              15:23.27  
 17 Davis, Isaac                 Penn State Una        15:31.24  
 18 Morelli, Anthony          SR St. Joseph's          15:38.18  
 -- Hontz, Brandon            FR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zallow, Chad              SR Youngstown S              7.82Q  3 
  2 Henderson, William        SO Penn State                7.95Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Aaron              JR Coppin State              7.96Q  4 
  4 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci              8.00Q  2 
  5 Wright, Shyheim           JR Pittsburgh                7.98Q  3 
  6 Young, Justin             FR Army West Po              8.01Q  2 
  7 Bassitt, Trevor           SO Ashland                   8.03Q  1 
  8 Harden, Collin            JR Youngstown S              8.06Q  4 
  9 Bowman, Charles           JR Shippensburg              8.10Q  3 
 10 Schooler, Crockett        FR Pittsburgh                8.18Q  4 
 11 Mullally, Mike            FR Army West Po              8.21Q  1  8.205
 12 Gilchrist, Richard        FR Saint Franci              8.26Q  2  8.254
 13 Rinaman, Ori              SR Shippensburg              8.21q  3  8.206
 14 Yarborough, D'Ante        SR East Carolin              8.26q  1  8.251
 15 Cheung, Enoch             FR Penn                      8.27q  3  8.264
 16 Smith, Cole               FR Youngstown S              8.27q  1  8.269
 17 Smith, Kollin             SO Pittsburgh                8.30   1 
 18 Burnett, Dylan            SO La Salle                  8.31   2 
 19 Bowie, Nate               JR Rider                     8.33   4 
 20 Spino, Seth               JR Pittsburgh                8.38   3 
 21 Bruce, Cameron            FR Toronto                   8.40   4 
 22 Elters, Jared             FR Penn                      8.42   2 
 23 Dillard, Isaiah           FR Penn State                8.47   3 
 24 Kwan, Anthony             SR Toronto                   8.52   4 
 25 Hall, Ache                JR La Salle                  8.53   3 
 26 Carter, Kishaun           FR Howard                    8.55   4 
 27 Wiggins, Cobe             SO Pittsburgh                8.58   2 
 28 Pritchett, Kymere         JR Coppin State              8.62   1 
 29 Johnson-Waters, Khyree    FR La Salle                  8.74   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Zallow, Chad              SR Youngstown S              7.71Q  2 
  2 Lewis, Aaron              JR Coppin State              7.80Q  1 
  3 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci              7.87Q  2 
  4 Bassitt, Trevor           SO Ashland                   7.97Q  1 
  5 Wright, Shyheim           JR Pittsburgh                7.98q  2  7.977
  6 Henderson, William        SO Penn State                7.98q  1  7.978
  7 Young, Justin             FR Army West Po              7.98q  1  7.980
  8 Harden, Collin            JR Youngstown S              8.03q  2 
  9 Bowman, Charles           JR Shippensburg              8.06   2 
 10 Yarborough, D'Ante        SR East Carolin              8.14   1 
 11 Mullally, Mike            FR Army West Po              8.16   1 
 12 Smith, Cole               FR Youngstown S              8.19   2 
 13 Rinaman, Ori              SR Shippensburg              8.24   2 
 14 Cheung, Enoch             FR Penn                      8.30   1 
 15 Gilchrist, Richard        FR Saint Franci              8.69   2 
 -- Schooler, Crockett        FR Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
        Meet: M  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zallow, Chad              SR Youngstown S              7.66  
  2 Lewis, Aaron              JR Coppin State              7.78  
  3 Henderson, William        SO Penn State                7.90  
  4 Jackson, Dashaun          SR Saint Franci              7.97  
  5 Wright, Shyheim           JR Pittsburgh                8.00  
  6 Bassitt, Trevor           SO Ashland                   8.05   8.046
  7 Harden, Collin            JR Youngstown S              8.05   8.048
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Inv
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashland                                             3:12.97   1 
  2 Penn State                                          3:14.61   1 
  3 Georgetown                                          3:14.70   2 
  4 Penn                                                3:15.35   2 
  5 Shippensburg                                        3:17.47   4 
  6 Bucknell                                            3:17.85   2 
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:18.62   3 
  8 Monmouth                                            3:18.64   3 
  9 Pittsburgh                                          3:19.02   1 
 10 Toronto                                             3:19.20   4 
 11 Duquesne                                            3:19.22   3 
 12 Penn State  'B'                                     3:20.72   4 
 13 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:20.77   4 
 14 Georgetown  'C'                                     3:27.34   4 
 
Men Distance Medley Inv
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:26.59  2014        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
        Meet: M 9:26.59  2014        Penn State                                
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
         PSU: P 9:26.59  2014                                                  
                         B Kidder, B Bennett-Green, Z Watkins, R Creese    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:13.60  
  2 Army West Point                                    10:24.98  
  3 La Salle                                           10:25.55  
 -- Monmouth                                                DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
        Meet: M    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauray, Greg              SO Pittsburgh               2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Bradham, Devin            SR Penn State               2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Giannettino, Jeff         SR Army West Po             2.01m    6-07.00 
  4 Taylor, Terron            FR Youngstown S             2.01m    6-07.00 
  4 Manyeah, Dennis           SO La Salle                 2.01m    6-07.00 
  6 Muteba, Divinus           FR UMBC                     1.96m    6-05.00 
  7 Dillard, Isaiah           FR Penn State               1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Gilliard, Joshua          FR Army West Po             1.96m    6-05.00 
  9 Casazza, Rickie           FR Monmouth                 1.96m    6-05.00 
 10 Jenkins, Bernard          JR Army West Po             1.96m    6-05.00 
 10 Yassay, Lance             SR Penn                     1.96m    6-05.00 
 12 Elson, James              SR Toronto                  1.91m    6-03.25 
 12 Henley, Kequan            JR Norfolk Stat             1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Bickmore, Harrison        JR Monmouth                 1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- Adams, Evan               JR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Winslow, Jordan           FR Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Lee, Devynn               FR Rider                       NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Inv
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18-06.75  2018        Matthew Ludwig, Akron                    
        Meet: M 18-06.75  2018        Matthew Ludwig, Akron                    
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Payton            FR Penn                     5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Horton, Derek             SR Indiana (Pa.             5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Fisher, Nathan            JR Penn                     5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 Fay, Matthew              SR Bucknell                 5.00m   16-04.75 
  5 Marino, Nicholas          SO Bucknell                 4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Lefker, Wyatt             FR Youngstown S             4.60m   15-01.00 
  7 Latone, Dylan             SR Youngstown S             4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Murphy, Jett              FR Youngstown S             4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Anderson, Patrick            Unattached                  NH            
 -- Lau, Alexander            SR Toronto                     NH            
 -- Bolles, David             FR Penn State                  NH            
 -- Clarke, Sean              JR Penn                        NH            
 -- Talbert, Joe              SR East Carolin                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
        Meet: M 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moffett, Malik               Unattached               7.92m   26-00.00 
  2 Henderson, William        SO Penn State               7.76m   25-05.50 
  3 Watson, Daiquain          SO Youngstown S             7.30m   23-11.50 
  4 Sims, Ben                 SR Army West Po             7.21m   23-08.00 
  5 Williams, Bryce           SR Penn State               7.14m   23-05.25 
  6 Smith, Kollin             SO Pittsburgh               7.13m   23-04.75 
  7 Mirfield, James           SO Penn                     7.09m   23-03.25 
  8 Jackson, Dorian           FR Monmouth                 7.01m   23-00.00 
  9 Jenkins, Shamar           FR Shippensburg             6.95m   22-09.75 
 10 Slocum, Khalid            JR Monmouth                 6.91m   22-08.00 
 11 Stickle, Greg             SR Monmouth                 6.77m   22-02.50 
 12 Terry, Trenson            SO UMBC                     6.76m   22-02.25 
 12 Killiebrew, Avery         SR Rider                    6.76m   22-02.25 
 14 Oyewole, Ayomide          FR Rider                    6.70m   21-11.75 
 15 Pepper, Michael           SR Monmouth                 6.62m   21-08.75 
 16 Noel, Elijah              SR Coppin State             6.55m   21-06.00 
 17 Alston, Darian            JR La Salle                 6.52m   21-04.75 
 18 Kurth, Kevin              SO Army West Po             6.47m   21-02.75 
 19 Dorwil, EJ                FR Shippensburg             6.43m   21-01.25 
 20 Laney, Josiah             SO Georgetown               6.40m   21-00.00 
 21 Wiggins, Cobe             SO Pittsburgh               6.38m   20-11.25 
 22 Henley, Kequan            JR Norfolk Stat             6.27m   20-07.00 
 23 Bolles, David             FR Penn State               6.22m   20-05.00 
 24 Pellegrino, Matias        FR Penn                     5.14m   16-10.50 
 -- Challis, Samuel           FR Youngstown S              FOUL            
 -- Heiman, Josh              SO Army West Po              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alston, Darian            JR La Salle                15.02m   49-03.50 
  2 Constantin, Cristian      SO Penn                    14.94m   49-00.25 
  3 Howe, Darius              SR Monmouth                14.82m   48-07.50 
  4 Long, Alex                JR Duquesne                14.73m   48-04.00 
  5 Harris, Reggie            SR Bucknell                14.28m   46-10.25 
  6 Lee, Devynn               FR Rider                   14.24m   46-08.75 
  7 Mitchell, Shaquille       SO Shippensburg            14.24m   46-08.75 
  8 Vanzego, Carlos           SR Maryland                14.23m   46-08.25 
  9 Jenkins, Shamar           FR Shippensburg            14.16m   46-05.50 
 10 Sachiti, Rodney           FR UMBC                    14.15m   46-05.25 
 11 Pepper, Michael           SR Monmouth                14.04m   46-00.75 
 12 Matsuka-Williams, Wesley     Penn State Una          14.01m   45-11.75 
 13 Bender, Tyrese            SO Army West Po            13.95m   45-09.25 
 14 Oyewole, Ayomide          FR Rider                   13.71m   44-11.75 
 15 Are, Nathaniel            SO Howard                  13.56m   44-06.00 
 16 Buntin, Nadale            FR Monmouth                13.51m   44-04.00 
 -- Noel, Elijah              SR Coppin State              FOUL            
 -- Reed, Jasper              FR Vermont                   FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put PSU Ability
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shirey, RJ                   Penn State               5.98m   19-07.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    70-10  2013        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M 68-03.75  2016        Jon Jones, Unattached                    
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey             SR Monmouth                19.17m   62-10.75 
  2 Brathwaite, Eric             SISU                    17.60m   57-09.00 
  3 Pawliw, Eli                  SISU                    17.48m   57-04.25 
  4 Kirk, Geoff               SO Army West Po            17.47m   57-03.75 
  5 Westbay, Dom              SR Youngstown S            17.39m   57-00.75 
  6 Renard, Michael           JR Army West Po            17.29m   56-08.75 
  7 Glass, Jacob              JR Ashland                 16.93m   55-06.50 
  8 Maid, Adam                SO Rider                   16.70m   54-09.50 
  9 Zimmerman, Jack           FR Penn State              16.62m   54-06.50 
 10 Bojalad, Thomas           FR Penn State              16.52m   54-02.50 
 11 Grodeska, Luke            SO Penn State              16.40m   53-09.75 
 12 Alter, Grant              JR Army West Po            16.20m   53-01.75 
 13 Orlando, Brandon          JR Youngstown S            16.17m   53-00.75 
 14 Landis, Cam               FR Penn                    15.95m   52-04.00 
 15 Gibson, Jamir             FR Army West Po            15.90m   52-02.00 
 16 Hill, Alex                JR Ashland                 15.82m   51-11.00 
 17 Huisman, Andrew           SO Monmouth                15.72m   51-07.00 
 18 Brown, Marcell            SR Rider                   15.03m   49-03.75 
 19 Falcioni, Christopher     JR Bucknell                14.98m   49-01.75 
 20 Gehm, Zach                FR Youngstown S            14.91m   48-11.00 
 21 Bishop, Tyler             SO Duquesne                14.65m   48-00.75 
 22 Lindsey, Hayden           JR Bucknell                14.62m   47-11.75 
 23 Parker, Campbell          SO Penn                    14.57m   47-09.75 
 24 Ross, Benjamin            SR Saint Franci            14.56m   47-09.25 
 25 Richards, Balvin          SO Coppin State            14.43m   47-04.25 
 26 Debalkew, Ezana           SR Toronto                 13.76m   45-01.75 
 27 Kubiatowicz, Jake         SO Penn                    13.74m   45-01.00 
 28 Hudson, David             SR Howard                  13.46m   44-02.00 
 29 Wiggins, Cobe             SO Pittsburgh              11.20m   36-09.00 
 30 Brown, Tyler              FR Howard                  10.99m   36-00.75 
 -- Swaby, Noah               FR Penn State                FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 76-06.25  2017        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                    
        Meet: M 71-06.75  2018        David Lucas, P S U                       
         PSU: P    74-05  2018        David Lucas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shigo, Morgan             SR Penn State              22.30m   73-02.00 
  2 Fairbanks, Brent          SO Ashland                 21.51m   70-07.00 
  3 Hill, Alex                JR Ashland                 20.68m   67-10.25 
  4 Zak, Nick                 JR Ashland                 20.47m   67-02.00 
  5 Toth, Jim                 SR Ashland                 19.48m   63-11.00 
  6 Merkley, Tyler               Penn State Una          19.14m   62-09.50 
  7 Prodanas, Alexios         SO UMBC                    18.89m   61-11.75 
  8 Grodeska, Luke            SO Penn State              18.75m   61-06.25 
  9 Stauffer, Jacob           JR Army West Po            18.40m   60-04.50 
 10 Debalkew, Ezana           SR Toronto                 18.25m   59-10.50 
 11 Kubiatowicz, Jake         SO Penn                    18.17m   59-07.50 
 12 Brinson, Kenneth          SR Army West Po            18.07m   59-03.50 
 13 Strohe, Cam               JR Shippensburg            17.42m   57-02.00 
 14 Johnson, Montel           SO Monmouth                17.13m   56-02.50 
 15 Renard, Michael           JR Army West Po            17.12m   56-02.00 
 16 Kamtsiklis, Emmanouil     FR UMBC                    17.08m   56-00.50 
 17 Pfeffer, Joseph           SO Youngstown S            16.85m   55-03.50 
 18 Zimmerman, Jack           FR Penn State              16.76m   55-00.00 
 19 Falcioni, Christopher     JR Bucknell                16.72m   54-10.25 
 20 Kraemer, Matthew          SR Rider                   16.71m   54-10.00 
 21 Mastracco, Peter          SR Binghamton              16.66m   54-08.00 
 22 Ross, Benjamin            SR Saint Franci            16.59m   54-05.25 
 23 Aus, Ethan                SO Army West Po            16.29m   53-05.50 
 24 Walker, Noah              SO Pittsburgh              16.24m   53-03.50 
 25 Poetsch, Kyle             JR Rider                   16.19m   53-01.50 
 26 Coppolino, Mark           FR Bucknell                15.94m   52-03.75 
 27 Gibson, Jamir             FR Army West Po            15.92m   52-02.75 
 28 Parkent, Michael          JR UMBC                    15.61m   51-02.75 
 29 Risi, Marco               FR Army West Po            15.42m   50-07.25 
 30 Lam, Ninh                 JR Bucknell                15.25m   50-00.50 
 31 Peterson, Ben             SO Penn State              15.14m   49-08.25 
 32 Gilligan, Daniel          JR Monmouth                15.05m   49-04.50 
 33 Criss Jr, Timothy         SO Duquesne                14.98m   49-01.75 
 34 Bojalad, Thomas           FR Penn State              14.85m   48-08.75 
 35 Hallof, Andrew            JR Youngstown S            14.55m   47-09.00 
 36 Gehm, Zach                FR Youngstown S            14.05m   46-01.25 
 37 Parker, Campbell          SO Penn                    13.94m   45-09.00 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennedy, David             M NVRC                   4:33.56   4 
  2 Balogh, Matt               M NVRC                   4:35.02   4 
  3 Walwro, Michael            M NVRC                   4:35.31   4 
  4 Deamer, Nicholas           M NVRC                   4:35.74   4 
  5 Maiale, Matthew            M NVRC                   4:39.30   4 
  6 Forrest, Joshua            M NVRC                   4:41.31   4 
  7 Gosalia, Jigar             M NVRC                   4:41.41   4 
  8 Clark, Ryan                M NVRC                   4:45.52   4 
  9 Kelly, Dan                 M NVRC                   4:46.42   4 
 10 Velez, Joshua              M NVRC                   4:48.22   4 
 11 Friend, Raymond            M NVRC                   4:51.62   4 
 12 Williamson, Jack           M NVRC                   4:54.57   3 
 13 Stibor, Griffin            M NVRC                   5:01.53   4 
 14 Li, Shundai                W NVRC                   5:03.83   3 
 15 Zydonik, Zachary           M NVRC                   5:12.03   3 
 16 Reese, Nathan              M NVRC                   5:13.36   3 
 17 Sathe, Anish               M NVRC                   5:13.67   3 
 18 McElwain, Brody            M NVRC                   5:14.04   3 
 19 Wyzomirski, Dom            M NVRC                   5:31.21   2 
 20 Hawkins, Mark              M NVRC                   5:32.68   2 
 21 Davies, Keith              M NVRC                   5:33.64   2 
 22 Wright, Jaime              W NVRC                   5:35.81   2 
 23 Bond, Don                  M NVRC                   5:38.31   2 
 24 Stolz, Joey                M NVRC                   5:52.81   2 
 25 Harvatine, Joe             M NVRC                   5:53.46   2 
 26 Pitcavage, Erica           W NVRC                   5:54.52   2 
 27 Pettit, Andrea             W NVRC                   5:55.37   3 
 28 Schunk, Doug               M NVRC                   5:55.70   2 
 29 Henderson, Keith           M NVRC                   5:56.37   2 
 30 Silverhart, Perri          W NVRC                   6:00.09   1 
 31 Piekielek, Nathan          M NVRC                   6:06.80   1 
 32 Murray, Tara               W NVRC                   6:27.36   1 
 33 Klanchar, Marty            M NVRC                   6:35.37   1 
 34 Pillin, Phillip            M NVRC                   6:44.51   1 
 35 DePiore, Wilma             W NVRC                   7:10.46   1 
 36 Lloyd, David               M NVRC                   7:17.01   1