Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2019 05:57 PM
                         2019 Mizzou Open - 1/25/2019                          
                     Hosted by the University of Missouri                      
                        Hearnes Center -- Columbia, Mo.                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 23.71m  2002        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick Kunza             JR Missouri                19.61m   64-04.00 
      19.10m  19.31m  19.54m  19.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Avery Carter              SR Missouri                18.88m   61-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.67m  FOUL  18.88m  18.80m
  3 Bobby Campbell            SO Truman                  16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.05m  16.38m  15.40m  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ethan Hanson              NA UNAT-Missour            16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.10m  15.51m  16.19m  13.45m  14.41m  15.31m
  5 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia (Mo            15.91m   52-02.50 
      14.78m  14.92m  14.39m  14.66m  15.91m  14.53m
  6 Brendan Baker             SO Truman                  14.90m   48-10.75 
      13.52m  13.68m  13.78m  14.90m  14.21m  FOUL
  7 Zach Nichols              SO Columbia (Mo            14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Connor Salisbury          SO Columbia (Mo            13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.94m  13.03m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m
  9 Trace Williams            JR William Jewe            13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.22m  13.38m  13.76m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL
 10 Shonnardo Bodie           JR Baker                   13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL            
 11 Caleb Stull               JR Truman                  13.18m   43-03.00 
      11.90m  FOUL  13.18m            
 12 Josh Jenkins              SR Columbia (Mo            11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL            
 13 Buomkuath Lual            JR MidAmerica N            10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m            
 -- Zane Torreyson            FR Columbia (Mo              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Daniel Presler            SO William Jewe              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 16  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 22.84m  2015        Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan McClendon          JR Missouri                21.74m   71-04.00 
      19.98m  FOUL  20.66m  21.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                18.16m   59-07.00 
      16.11m  16.49m  16.28m  17.56m  17.59m  18.16m
  3 CeCe Johnson              JR Missouri                18.13m   59-05.75 
      16.96m  17.53m  18.13m  16.93m  17.77m  17.02m
  4 Sydney Oberdiek           FR Missouri                17.33m   56-10.25 
      17.06m  17.33m  16.81m  17.14m  16.20m  FOUL
  5 Sydney Johnson            NA UNAT-Missour            15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.88m  14.87m  14.72m  14.89m  15.42m  FOUL
  6 Hannah Ricketts           SO Columbia (Mo            15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.06m  14.80m  14.93m  15.09m  14.61m  14.47m
  7 Cassidy Smestad           SR Truman                  14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.12m  13.51m  13.88m  13.48m  14.23m  14.25m
  8 Jordan Speer              NA UNAT-Missour            13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  13.88m  FOUL
  9 Meghan Hampton            JR MidAmerica N            13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.12m  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe            13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.77m            
 11 Katlyn Hendrickson        JR MidAmerica N            13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  FOUL            
 12 Mary-Katherine Ekins      SR Baker                   12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Tori Tyler                SO Truman                  12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Nicole Emmons             FR Columbia (Mo            11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL            
 15 Lydia Enge                FR William Jewe            11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Taylor King               JR Avila                   10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  FOUL            
 17 Alexis Mitchell           FR Baker                   10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Addy Cress                SO William Jewe             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Ariel Rogers              SR Truman                   8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lacey Toynes              JR Missouri Val              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Katelyn Keyte             JR William Jewe              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 6.38m  1985        Lorinda Richardson, Missouri                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shukura Tyler             JR MidAmerica N             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  FOUL  5.31m  5.35m  4.16m  5.39m
  2 Dacia Harris              JR MidAmerica N             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.91m  4.88m  4.75m  5.08m  4.94m  FOUL
  3 Rylie Edwards             SO MidAmerica N             5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.89m  5.04m  FOUL  4.63m  4.88m  4.88m
  4 Sheila Lazaro             JR Missouri Val             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.96m  4.84m  4.92m  4.90m  4.90m  4.99m
  5 Brittney Wesley           FR Baker                    4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.33m  FOUL  4.28m  4.88m  4.84m  4.96m
  6 Grace Feeney              SO Truman                   4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.93m  4.76m  4.95m  4.78m  4.76m  4.15m
  7 Meagan Cunningham         SO MidAmerica N             4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  FOUL  4.65m  FOUL  FOUL  4.65m
  8 Caspian Tressin           SO MidAmerica N             4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.22m  4.15m  4.35m  4.09m  FOUL  4.16m
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 8.02m  1984        Yussaf Alli, Missouri                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greg Henning                 Unattached               7.15m   23-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.89m  7.15m  FOUL  6.91m
  2 Kwan Brooks               SO Baker                    6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.75m  6.91m  6.59m  6.78m  6.83m  PASS
  3 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                    6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  6.49m  6.60m  6.48m  6.61m  FOUL
  4 Clayton Gause             JR Missouri Val             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.36m  6.63m  6.20m  FOUL  5.86m  6.14m
  5 Joseph Pippins            FR Baker                    6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  5.75m  6.30m  6.09m  FOUL  5.73m
  6 Aidin Rolley              JR Columbia (Mo             6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.43m  6.13m  6.26m  6.06m  PASS
  7 Devan Wright              FR Missouri Val             6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  6.21m  6.08m  5.96m  5.98m  5.87m
  8 Luca Jansseen             FR Baker                    5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.77m  5.76m  5.58m  5.75m  FOUL
  9 Jake Bias                 SO Drury                    5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.66m  5.66m  5.32m  FOUL
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.00, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90
 cont... 5.05, 5.20 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.91m  1986        Joe Dial, AWTC                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Vani                    Bell Athletics           5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Owen Johnson              FR Columbia (Mo             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Blake Laird               JR Truman                   4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ryan Hoffman              JR William Jewe                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Nichols           SR Columbia (Mo                NH            
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Luke Lohmeyer             JR Columbia (Mo                NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.06,3.21,3.36,3.51,3.66,3.81,3.96,4.06 +10cm
    Facility: F 4.30m  2012        Vera Neuenswander, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Sells              JR Truman                   3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Katie Reeves              SO Truman                   3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Taylor Luster             FR Columbia (Mo                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10 +3cm
    Facility: F 2.26m  1991        Brian Brown, ANC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Zitterkopf          SR MidAmerica N             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Clayton Gause             JR Missouri Val             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Danny Griese              JR Baker                    1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Devan Wright              FR Missouri Val                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Brady Waters              SO Drury                       NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80 +3cm
    Facility: F 1.88m  1995        Gwen Wentland, Kansas State                 
    Facility: F 1.88m  1980        Sharon Burrill, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Valeria Kostiuk           SR Missouri                 1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Karissa Roman             NA UNAT-Missour             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 McKenzie Wright              Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Suenomi Norinh            FR Missouri                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ardeen Walker             JR MidAmerica N             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 -- Meagan Cunningham         SO MidAmerica N                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 21.95m  2004        Christian Cantwell, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will Fife                 SR Missouri                18.10m   59-04.75 
      18.10m  FOUL  17.17m  FOUL  17.74m  17.51m
  2 Mitchell Weber            NA UNAT-Missour            16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  16.11m  14.57m  14.41m
  3 Avery Carter              SR Missouri                15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  15.44m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Shonnardo Bodie           JR Baker                   14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.16m  14.13m  13.19m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia (Mo            13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.66m  13.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Connor Salisbury          SO Columbia (Mo            13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  12.56m  12.54m  13.26m  FOUL  13.10m
  7 Zach Nichols              SO Columbia (Mo            12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.93m  12.24m  FOUL  12.88m  12.36m  FOUL
  8 Trace Williams            JR William Jewe            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  12.53m  12.24m  FOUL  12.58m  12.52m
  9 Buomkuath Lual            JR MidAmerica N            12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.95m  12.43m  FOUL  12.54m  12.14m  12.14m
 10 Caleb Stull               JR Truman                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  12.07m  FOUL            
 11 Brad Newsom               SR Baker                   11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Juan Cantu                FR William Jewe            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Josh Jenkins              SR Columbia (Mo             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Zeid Nahhas               FR Drury                    9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  9.57m  FOUL            
 15 Luca Jansseen             FR Baker                    8.55m   28-00.75 
      FOUL  8.55m  FOUL            
 -- Ethan Hanson              NA UNAT-Missour              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brendan Baker             SO Truman                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 16.90m  2014        Jill Rushin, Missouri                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Stauffer            SO Missouri                15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.93m  15.03m  15.19m  FOUL  14.45m  14.92m
  2 Cassidy Smestad           SR Truman                  13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.93m  12.99m  13.55m  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Emily Offenheiser         NA UNAT-Missour            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.18m  11.59m  12.04m  12.26m  FOUL
  4 Jordan Speer              NA UNAT-Missour            12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.26m  12.17m  12.42m  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL
  5 Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.24m  11.23m  FOUL  10.86m  FOUL  11.87m
  6 Tori Tyler                SO Truman                  11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.60m  11.20m  FOUL  10.28m
  7 Hannah Shoemaker          SR MidAmerica N            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  10.45m  10.41m  FOUL  FOUL  11.43m
  8 Alexis Mitchell           FR Baker                   11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.90m  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  10.36m
  9 Valencia Eason            JR Avila                   10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  10.47m  FOUL
 10 Arielle Mack              NA UNAT-Missour            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.16m  10.23m  10.75m            
 11 Suenomi Norinh            FR Missouri                10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.53m  10.67m  FOUL            
 12 Olivia Evans              NA UNAT-Missour            10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.76m  10.15m  FOUL            
 13 Hannah Ricketts           SO Columbia (Mo            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.64m  FOUL  10.13m            
 14 Lydia Enge                FR William Jewe             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Katelyn Keyte             JR William Jewe             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Mary-Katherine Ekins      SR Baker                    8.66m   28-05.00 
      FOUL  8.66m  FOUL            
 17 Nicole Emmons             FR Columbia (Mo             8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Ariel Rogers              SR Truman                   8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 12.88m  2004        Krisztina Kovesi, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arianna Fisher            FR Missouri                12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.38m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL
  2 Jayden Hammond            SO MidAmerica N            10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.25m  10.68m  10.65m  10.10m  10.74m  10.36m
  3 Kayleigh Eberhardt        FR Drury                   10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.05m  10.26m  10.21m
  4 Lexie Stull               JR William Jewe            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.13m  FOUL  10.00m  FOUL  10.18m  10.23m
  5 Daijha Wilkes             SO Truman                  10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.84m  10.10m  10.08m  9.75m  FOUL  9.82m
  6 Carissa Bevans            FR Truman                   9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.79m
 -- Felicia Sheil             SO Drury                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Kelsey Lynn               FR Missouri Val              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Facility: F 16.28m  1978        Ajayi Agebebaku, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Georgi Nachev             FR Missouri                14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.75m  14.80m  14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m
  2 Shunn Grace               SO Columbia (Mo            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.19m  14.03m  14.04m  14.41m
  3 Brandon Hackamack         SO Truman                  14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.67m  FOUL  14.08m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 John Schupbach            FR Drury                   13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.65m  12.95m  13.26m  13.26m  13.40m  12.83m
  5 Deverius Brown            JR Baker                   13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  13.16m  13.15m  13.35m  13.02m
  6 Isaac Zitterkopf          SR MidAmerica N            13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.18m
  7 Nash Kolb                 FR Truman                  13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.56m  12.74m  FOUL  12.90m  12.72m  13.06m
 -- Clayton Gause             JR Missouri Val              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker                                               8:26.59  
     1) Drew Cook SO                    2) Sais Ruiz FR                   
     3) Grant Roesner SO                4) Tyler Walker FR                
  2 Baker  'B'                                          8:34.49  
     1) Ty Packard FR                   2) Parker Wilson FR               
     3) Mariq Stigler SR                4) Noah Katzenmeier FR            
 
Event 18  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:19.52  1988        Natasha Kaiser, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Alexander           FR Truman                 1:43.59   1 
  2 Jordan Hawman             FR Baker                  1:43.63   1 
  3 Shadae Russell            JR Missouri Val           1:47.27   1 
  4 Lilly Hamilton            FR Missouri               1:47.31   1 
  5 Mia Wilhoit               FR Baker                  1:47.80   2 
  6 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo           1:55.56   2 
  7 Katie Fulkerson           FR Baker                  1:59.60   2 
 
Event 38  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.00  1987        Ray Armstead, ATC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joshua Haskin             JR MidAmerica N           1:23.92   3 
  2 Kelvin Cummings           FR Truman                 1:24.96   3 
  3 Ashire Rhodes             FR MidAmerica N           1:24.97   3 
  4 Connor Allen              SR Truman                 1:29.08   2 
  5 Robert Sedillo Jr         FR MidAmerica N           1:29.60   2 
  6 Danny Griese              JR Baker                  1:30.43   2 
  7 Dylan White               JR Columbia (Mo           1:33.75   1 
  8 Dawson Kasting            FR Columbia (Mo           1:35.89   1 
  9 Ryker Grove               FR Columbia (Mo           1:36.17   2 
 10 Gabriel Flores            FR Baker                  1:37.49   1 
 11 Damian Payne              SO Columbia (Mo           1:38.17   2 
 12 D'Andre Hill              SO Drury                  1:38.47   1 
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  8.25  2016        Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.)             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shukura Tyler             JR MidAmerica N              9.04Q  2 
  2 Dacia Harris              JR MidAmerica N              9.22Q  3 
  3 Camry Bradford            JR MidAmerica N              9.42Q  1 
  4 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                  9.48q  3 
  5 Jade Osborn               FR Baker                     9.68q  1 
  6 Na'tori Nelson            SO Baker                     9.77q  3 
  7 Grace Feeney              SO Truman                    9.91q  2 
  8 Daijha Wilkes             SO Truman                    9.93q  2 
  9 Aziza Patillo             FR Baker                     9.94   1 
 10 Jayden Hammond            SO MidAmerica N             10.16   1 
 11 Kyaira Burgress           FR MidAmerica N             10.30   1 
 12 Sheila Lazaro             JR Missouri Val             10.36   2 
 13 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia (Mo             10.68   3 
 14 Favour Oparaji            JR Avila                    10.68   3 
 15 Jessica Archuleta-Trujil  SO Drury                    10.70   2 
 16 Caspian Tressin           SO MidAmerica N             10.82   1 
 17 Gwen Kibbe                SO Drury                    10.94   1 
 18 Raquel Beltzner           FR Drury                    11.31   3 
 -- Arianna Butler            FR Missouri                    FS   3 
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 6 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.77  2001        Aubrey Herring, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Prescott                Computomarx TC            8.22Q  2 
  2 Michal Riha               SR MidAmerica N              8.44Q  1 
  3 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                     8.67q  2 
  4 Benton McCann             SO Baker                     8.97q  1 
  5 Nash Kolb                 FR Truman                    9.10q  1 
  6 Teron Pitts-Bryant        FR MidAmerica N              9.13q  1 
  7 Colten Johnson            FR Drury                    10.65q  1 
 -- Owen Johnson              FR Columbia (Mo                FS   2 
 -- Luca Jansseen             FR Baker                       DQ   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.33  2015        LaQuisha Jackson, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Cody                 SR Missouri                  7.70Q  4 
  2 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                  7.91Q  3 
  3 Alyssa Meeks              FR Baker                     7.92Q  2 
  4 Savannah Butler           JR MidAmerica N              7.93Q  1 
  5 Alexis Meeks              FR Baker                     7.94q  2 
  6 Marissa Gress             SR Truman                    8.12q  3 
  7 Autumn Green              JR Drury                     8.19q  3 
  8 Tiarah McDaniel           SR Baker                     8.19q  4 
  9 Kailynn Blanchard         SO MidAmerica N              8.22   1 
 10 Rylie Edwards             SO MidAmerica N              8.30   3 
 11 Alexes Bell               SR Baker                     8.37   1 
 12 Markeyia Chambers         FR Missouri Val              8.40   4 
 13 Brittney Wesley           FR Baker                     8.46   2 
 14 Maya Puller               SO Missouri                  8.54   2 
 15 Blair Widmer              SO Missouri                  8.59   2 
 16 Brianna Barton            FR Truman                    8.59   3 
 17 Shae Buchman              FR Columbia (Mo              8.60   2 
 18 Charisma Davis            SO Avila                     8.69   4 
 19 Nadia Porro - Fanjul      SO Columbia (Mo              8.70   4 
 20 Favour Oparaji            JR Avila                     8.76   1 
 21 Cassie Esker              FR Drury                     8.81   3 
 22 Halie Moeller             FR Columbia (Mo              8.89   3 
 23 Tess Losacker             JR Columbia (Mo              8.99   4 
 24 Kelsey Lynn               FR Missouri Val              9.09   1 
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  6.64  2016        Blake Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nylo Clarke               SO Missouri                  6.91Q  1 
  2 Devan Sawyer                 Unattached                6.94Q  2 
  3 Kwan Brooks               SO Baker                     6.99Q  3 
  4 Jayson Ashford            FR Missouri                  7.04Q  4 
  5 Maurice Davis             JR Missouri Val              7.00q  2 
  6 Ja'Mari Ward              SO Missouri                  7.01q  3 
  7 Trevor Johnson            FR Drury                     7.11q  2 
  8 Carson Lackey             SO Truman                    7.12q  1 
  9 Khmari Thompson           FR Missouri                  7.21   1 
 10 Kyren Martin              JR MidAmerica N              7.27   2 
 11 Aidin Rolley              JR Columbia (Mo              7.28   4 
 12 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                     7.37   3 
 13 Lukas Flacke              SO Columbia (Mo              7.42   1 
 14 Hayden North              SO MidAmerica N              7.43   2 
 15 Isaac Smith               SR MidAmerica N              7.45   4 
 16 Malachi Jackson           FR Columbia (Mo              7.48   3 
 17 Colby Roundtree           JR Truman                    7.48   1 
 18 Devin Kottwitz            FR Columbia (Mo              7.53   1 
 19 Devan Wright              FR Missouri Val              7.65   3 
 20 Clark Harris              FR MidAmerica N              7.67   3 
 21 Nathan Bufka              JR Truman                    7.67   3 
 22 Zach Stellman             FR Missouri Val              7.74   2 
 23 Sam Sullivan              SR William Jewe              7.77   2 
 24 Owen Johnson              FR Columbia (Mo              8.03   4 
 25 Luis Bailon               SO Drury                     8.04   4 
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 4:38.21  1988        Collette Goudreau, Indiana                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire McCune             SO Drury                  5:00.74   1 
  2 Reilly Revord                Unattached             5:08.15   1 
  3 Rachel White              SR MidAmerica N           5:24.66   1 
  4 Susan Forbis              SO Missouri               5:25.45   1 
  5 Ia Vidal                  FR Drury                  5:25.67   1 
  6 Kaylee Shanley            SR MidAmerica N           5:26.80   1 
  7 Carly Garnett             JR Truman                 5:29.79   1 
  8 Kayla Funkenbusch         JR Missouri               5:31.94   1 
  9 Lila Dreves               JR MidAmerica N           5:34.59   1 
 10 Emily Harl                JR Truman                 5:37.11   2 
 11 Breanna Barney            SR MidAmerica N           5:37.93   1 
 12 Emily Chambers            SO Baker                  5:47.41   2 
 13 Kathryn Lofland           SR William Jewe           5:47.49   2 
 14 Janeane Hernandez         JR Baker                  5:49.65   2 
 15 Mikayla Sehlmeyer         JR Columbia (Mo           5:52.92   1 
 16 Jayme-Sue Vermaas         FR Drury                  5:54.29   2 
 17 Elizabeth Krohn           SO MidAmerica N           5:56.17   2 
 18 Kyla Bertschinger         FR Columbia (Mo           5:56.71   2 
 19 Alexandra Comparato       FR Avila                  5:57.76   2 
 20 Alyssa Sanchez            FR Missouri Val           5:59.01   2 
 21 Nina Spitzhorn            SO Drury                  6:05.50   2 
 22 Madeline Bostick          SO Truman                 6:06.33   2 
 23 Aubrey Cravy              FR Avila                  6:13.56   2 
 24 Mikayla Kambeitz          FR MidAmerica N           6:21.61   2 
 -- Sophy Tsabadze            JR Baker                      DNF   1 
 -- Jenna Lutzow              FR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 3:55.40  1977        N. O'Shaughnessy, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brendan Bena              SO Drury                  4:24.70   1 
  2 Carlos Guzman             SR MidAmerica N           4:25.05   1 
  3 Matt Moler                FR Drury                  4:26.69   1 
  4 Michael Widmann           JR Missouri               4:31.90   1 
  5 Branden Schaff            SO Truman                 4:32.24   1 
  6 Brenden Crews             FR Drury                  4:34.53   1 
  7 Michael Boone             JR Drury                  4:34.55   1 
  8 Nathan Stinson            FR Truman                 4:36.61   1 
  9 Sean Lowry                FR Drury                  4:36.66   1 
 10 Liam Lynch                FR Drury                  4:37.74   1 
 11 Stephen Mugeche           JR Missouri               4:38.42   1 
 12 Quinn Miller              JR Truman                 4:41.18   2 
 13 Jackson Foster            FR Truman                 4:42.52   2 
 14 Dakota Myers              SO MidAmerica N           4:42.53   2 
 15 Tristan Baze              SO Columbia (Mo           4:45.91   2 
 16 Ethan Line                FR Columbia (Mo           4:51.26   2 
 17 Carson Rohan              SO Truman                 4:52.14   2 
 18 Irvin Aguirre             SO MidAmerica N           4:52.89   2 
 19 William Purifoy           FR Drury                  4:58.65   2 
 20 Thomas Bettis             FR Avila                  5:04.30   2 
 21 Tanner Hendrix            FR Baker                  5:11.64   2 
 22 Roger Wadsworth           SR Avila                  5:45.50   2 
 -- Tyler King                JR Avila                      DNF   2 
 -- Robert Kuhlmann           JR Missouri                   DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 5 best times to final
    Facility: F  8.25  2016        Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shukura Tyler             JR MidAmerica N              8.98  
  2 Dacia Harris              JR MidAmerica N              9.02  
  3 Camry Bradford            JR MidAmerica N              9.38  
  4 Kalescia Thomas           FR Missouri                  9.49  
  5 Jade Osborn               FR Baker                     9.59  
  6 Daijha Wilkes             SO Truman                    9.66  
  7 Na'tori Nelson            SO Baker                     9.93  
  8 Grace Feeney              SO Truman                    9.94  
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 6 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.77  2001        Aubrey Herring, Indiana State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Prescott                Computomarx TC            8.28  
  2 Michal Riha               SR MidAmerica N              8.48  
  3 Benton McCann             SO Baker                     8.79  
  4 Nash Kolb                 FR Truman                    9.05  
  5 Teron Pitts-Bryant        FR MidAmerica N              9.19  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 53.59  2003        Marsha Dawkins, Oral Roberts                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan O'Neal             FR Missouri                 59.07   1 
  2 Ardeen Walker             JR MidAmerica N             59.12   2 
  3 Helen Thames              SR Avila                    59.83   1 
  4 Kaycee Mayfield           SR Baker                  1:00.53   1 
  5 Myah Yoder                FR Baker                  1:01.32   1 
  6 Marissa Gress             SR Truman                 1:01.48   2 
  7 Faramola Shonekan         JR Missouri               1:01.68   2 
  8 Tonyelle Temple           JR William Jewe           1:03.31   2 
  9 Kyaira Burgress           FR MidAmerica N           1:04.56   3 
 10 Halie Moeller             FR Columbia (Mo           1:05.81   3 
 11 Tess Losacker             JR Columbia (Mo           1:07.70   4 
 12 Rachel Morrow             SO MidAmerica N           1:09.06   4 
 13 Sierra Muellner           SO MidAmerica N           1:10.43   4 
 14 Raven Meadows             SO Baker                  1:10.98   3 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Two Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 46.59  1991        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Farrales           SR Truman                   50.68   1 
  2 Fabien Franck-Love        JR Baker                    51.38   2 
  3 Wyatt Davidson            JR Baker                    51.82   2 
  4 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper     JR Drury                    51.89   1 
  5 Brandon Denman            SO MidAmerica N             52.24   2 
  6 Asa Harris                FR Missouri Val             52.41   6 
  7 Daniel Essien             SR William Jewe             52.85   2 
  8 Drake Baker               SO Columbia (Mo             53.10   3 
  9 Cason Suggs               FR Missouri                 53.62   6 
 10 Ryan Hoffman              JR William Jewe             55.18   3 
 11 Jermaine Goodwine         FR Avila                    55.75   4 
 12 Shaw Jalen                FR Drury                    55.87   4 
 13 Alexander McCullough      FR Avila                    55.95   5 
 14 Devin Kottwitz            FR Columbia (Mo             57.33   6 
 15 Junathian Johnson         SO Baker                    58.51   5 
 16 Jared Lafal               SO Drury                    58.94   5 
 17 Dawson Kasting            FR Columbia (Mo           1:01.35   5 
 18 Marius Henderson          SO Missouri Val           1:01.48   3 
 19 Patrick Rohlfing          SO William Jewe           1:03.13   6 
 20 Kevin Thompson            SR Baker                  1:06.88   4 
 -- Damian Payne              SO Columbia (Mo               DNF   4 
 -- Caulin Graves             JR Missouri                    DQ   1 
 -- Taylor Stratton           SR MidAmerica N                DQ   4 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  7.33  2015        LaQuisha Jackson, Missouri                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Cody                 SR Missouri                  7.56  
  2 Savannah Butler           JR MidAmerica N              7.88  
  3 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                  7.88  
  4 Alyssa Meeks              FR Baker                     7.96  
  5 Autumn Green              JR Drury                     8.18  
  6 Tiarah McDaniel           SR Baker                     8.19  
 -- Alexis Meeks              FR Baker                       FS  
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Advancement: Winner plus next 4 best times to final
    Facility: F  6.64  2016        Blake Smith, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ja'Mari Ward              SO Missouri                  6.87  
  2 Nylo Clarke               SO Missouri                  6.90  
  3 Devan Sawyer                 Unattached                6.95  
  4 Kwan Brooks               SO Baker                     6.96  
  5 Jayson Ashford            FR Missouri                  6.96  
  6 Maurice Davis             JR Missouri Val              7.00  
  7 Carson Lackey             SO Truman                    7.03  
  8 Trevor Johnson            FR Drury                     7.16  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 2:08.00  1996        Kristi Kloster, Kansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly Brown               JR MidAmerica N           2:21.27   1 
  2 Michaela Hackbarth        SO Missouri               2:24.90   1 
  3 Emma Roth                 FR Missouri               2:24.95   1 
  4 Courtney Bakken           JR Truman                 2:25.70   1 
  5 Claire McCune             SO Drury                  2:25.73   1 
  6 Shannon Jones             JR Truman                 2:27.08   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Wolter            SO MidAmerica N           2:27.33   1 
  8 Reilly Revord                Unattached             2:27.71   1 
  9 Erica Rideout             SR Missouri               2:28.92   1 
 10 Lydia Alipio              SO Drury                  2:32.29   2 
 11 Elly Deturris             SR Missouri               2:32.35   2 
 12 Larissa Widler            FR Baker                  2:33.60   2 
 13 Abby Hake                 FR Missouri               2:34.91   2 
 14 Madison Beecher           FR Drury                  2:35.53   2 
 15 Ia Vidal                  FR Drury                  2:36.57   2 
 16 Haley Heavner             FR Drury                  2:38.76   2 
 17 Victoria Vegher           SO Columbia (Mo           2:38.86   1 
 18 Abigail Conner            FR Avila                  2:38.86   2 
 19 Kathryn Lofland           SR William Jewe           2:39.16   2 
 20 Madalyn Ford              SO Columbia (Mo           2:40.14   2 
 21 Mckenna Fulton            FR William Jewe           3:01.61   2 
 -- Richelle Bain             SO Missouri                   DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 1:49.51  1994        Jared Wilmes, Missouri                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Goertz               SR MidAmerica N           1:59.68   1 
  2 Matt Moler                FR Drury                  2:01.72   1 
  3 Mitch Henderson           SR Truman                 2:03.17   1 
  4 Graham Bellamy            FR William Jewe           2:05.54   1 
  5 Sais Ruiz                 FR Baker                  2:06.87   1 
  6 Andrew Brown              SO MidAmerica N           2:07.43   2 
  7 Sean Lowry                FR Drury                  2:07.65   1 
  8 Mariq Stigler             SR Baker                  2:07.82   2 
  9 Ty Packard                FR Baker                  2:08.68   2 
 10 Teron Pitts-Bryant        FR MidAmerica N           2:08.97   2 
 11 Parker Wilson             FR Baker                  2:09.46   1 
 12 Luke Wegenka              FR Drury                  2:09.72   1 
 13 Noah Payne                SO Columbia (Mo           2:10.81   1 
 14 Noah Strawn               SO Columbia (Mo           2:11.22   1 
 15 Cole Stallard             SR Baker                  2:12.54   2 
 16 Noah Katzenmeier          FR Baker                  2:13.95   2 
 17 Drew Williams             JR Drury                  2:14.18   2 
 18 Keaton Garrett            FR Drury                  2:14.72   2 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 23.93  1991        Ximena Restrepo, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maya Cody                 SR Missouri                 24.91   1 
  2 Jazmyn Shumaker           SO Missouri                 26.25   1 
  3 Savannah Butler           JR MidAmerica N             26.33   1 
  4 Morgan O'Neal             FR Missouri                 26.53   1 
  5 Myah Yoder                FR Baker                    26.81   2 
  6 Tiarah McDaniel           SR Baker                    27.11   4 
  7 Alexis Meeks              FR Baker                    27.15   3 
  8 Alyssa Meeks              FR Baker                    27.33   3 
  9 Kaycee Mayfield           SR Baker                    27.34   4 
 10 Autumn Green              JR Drury                    27.43   1 
 11 Breonne Maltbia           JR Avila                    27.50   2 
 12 Camry Bradford            JR MidAmerica N             27.56   3 
 13 Arianna Butler            FR Missouri                 28.13   5 
 14 Brianna Barton            FR Truman                   28.49   5 
 15 Brittney Wesley           FR Baker                    28.50   5 
 16 Alexes Bell               SR Baker                    28.52   7 
 17 Tonyelle Temple           JR William Jewe             28.61   2 
 18 Victoria Marshall         JR MidAmerica N             28.77   6 
 19 Aziza Patillo             FR Baker                    28.96   7 
 20 LeighAnn Allen            SO MidAmerica N             29.17   4 
 21 Tess Losacker             JR Columbia (Mo             29.27   8 
 22 Halie Moeller             FR Columbia (Mo             29.78   7 
 23 Raven Meadows             SO Baker                    29.84   6 
 24 Charisma Davis            SO Avila                    30.46   7 
 25 Nadia Porro - Fanjul      SO Columbia (Mo             30.52   8 
 26 Sierra Muellner           SO MidAmerica N             30.64   8 
 27 Lexie Stull               JR William Jewe             30.70   3 
 28 Rachel Morrow             SO MidAmerica N             30.83   4 
 29 Jessica Archuleta-Trujil  SO Drury                    30.90   6 
 30 Gwen Kibbe                SO Drury                    31.25   8 
 31 Raquel Beltzner           FR Drury                    31.89   5 
 32 Taylor Luster             FR Columbia (Mo             32.83   8 
 -- Markeyia Chambers         FR Missouri Val                DQ   2 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Facility: F 21.26  1991        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayson Ashford            FR Missouri                 21.85   1 
  2 Devan Sawyer                 Unattached               22.13   1 
  3 Deterio Newman            FR MidAmerica N             22.16   1 
  4 Khmari Thompson           FR Missouri                 22.82   5 
  5 Carson Lackey             SO Truman                   22.95   2 
  6 Eddie Barrett             SR Truman                   22.97   2 
  7 Joshua O'Brien            SO MidAmerica N             23.03   4 
  8 Wyatt Davidson            JR Baker                    23.15   4 
  9 Kyren Martin              JR MidAmerica N             23.15   5 
 10 Trevor Johnson            FR Drury                    23.26   4 
 11 Eduardo Favela            FR Missouri                 23.29   6 
 12 Brandon Denman            SO MidAmerica N             23.57   7 
 13 Asa Harris                FR Missouri Val             23.60   8 
 14 Kevin Thompson            SR Baker                    23.85   9 
 14 Isaac Smith               SR MidAmerica N             23.85   8 
 16 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper     JR Drury                    24.03   3 
 17 Ike Gholston              SO Truman                   24.06   8 
 18 Daniel Essien             SR William Jewe             24.08   7 
 19 Dylan White               JR Columbia (Mo             24.34   5 
 20 Drake Baker               SO Columbia (Mo             24.62   7 
 21 Joshua McCullough         FR Avila                    24.72   9 
 22 Colby Roundtree           JR Truman                   24.76   5 
 23 Alexander McCullough      FR Avila                    24.77   4 
 24 Lukas Flacke              SO Columbia (Mo             24.93   4 
 25 Justin Moore              JR Baker                    25.13   5 
 26 Sam Sullivan              SR William Jewe             25.19   4 
 27 Will Hopkins              JR Truman                   25.25   2 
 28 Shunn Grace               SO Columbia (Mo             25.49   7 
 29 Zach Stellman             FR Missouri Val             25.67   2 
 30 Clark Harris              FR MidAmerica N             25.79   9 
 31 Marius Henderson          SO Missouri Val             26.07   3 
 32 Jared Lafal               SO Drury                    26.23   3 
 33 Junathian Johnson         SO Baker                    26.47   8 
 33 Luis Bailon               SO Drury                    26.47   7 
 35 Ryker Grove               FR Columbia (Mo             27.10   6 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 9:19.80  1988        Kim Betz, Indiana                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gemma Saathoff            SO Truman                10:28.68  
  2 Lexi Maddox               SO Missouri              10:35.07  
  3 Samantha Farmer           JR Missouri              10:41.89  
  4 Alexis Mijares            JR William Jewe          11:09.50  
  5 Kim Kaster                SR Truman                11:24.56  
  6 Emma Harrelson            SO Truman                11:26.02  
  7 Camille Henderson         SO Baker                 11:29.54  
  8 Sophy Tsabadze            JR Baker                 11:40.56  
  9 Katherine Sliger          FR William Jewe          11:47.70  
 10 Alyssa Sanchez            FR Missouri Val          11:50.51  
 11 Cortlyn Eisle             SO MidAmerica N          11:51.25  
 12 Lily Ende                 FR Truman                11:54.68  
 13 Jenna Black               SR Baker                 12:03.94  
 14 Megan Korte               SO Columbia (Mo          12:14.11  
 15 Taylor Lyles              SO Truman                12:23.57  
 16 Margo Motes               FR Truman                12:32.06  
 17 Isabella Hinck            FR Baker                 12:41.30  
 18 Sharon Snyder             FR MidAmerica N          13:38.97  
 -- Jenna Lutzow              FR Missouri                   DNF  
 -- Kiley Deain               SO Missouri                   DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Waterfall Start.
    Facility: F 8:13.46  2004        Chris Powers, Indiana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Loquercio          JR Missouri               8:43.72  
  2 Jacob Cofer               FR Baker                  9:04.77  
  3 Dean Frossard             FR Columbia (Mo           9:10.18  
  4 Mike Grasing              SR Truman                 9:10.57  
  5 Thomas Cormier            SO Truman                 9:18.12  
  6 Maxx Bradley              FR Baker                  9:32.05  
  7 Adam Preston              JR Baker                  9:32.29  
  8 Zachary Mertes            FR William Jewe           9:33.03  
  9 Denver Strong             SR William Jewe           9:55.58  
 10 Carter Kietzman           SO MidAmerica N           9:56.72  
 11 Christofer Kidd           FR Baker                 10:00.18  
 12 Taylor Chambers           SO MidAmerica N          10:01.17  
 13 Moses Watson              SR Baker                 10:31.28  
 14 Chance Lister             SO William Jewe          10:37.24  
 15 Alex Quijada              JR Missouri Val          10:50.80  
 16 Ryan Schaeffer            SR MidAmerica N          10:53.31  
 17 Justin Howard             FR MidAmerica N          11:11.01  
 -- Marquette Wilhite            UNAT-Missour               DNF  
 -- Charlie Kern                 UNAT-Missour               DNF  
 -- Michael Widmann           JR Missouri                   DNF  
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 11:29.30  1980        Villanova                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker                                              14:08.12  
     1) Emily Chambers SO               2) Jordan Hawman FR               
     3) Larissa Widler FR               4) Janeane Hernandez JR           
 
Event 37  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:50.60  1973        Missouri                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker                                              11:07.85  
     1) Drew Cook SO                    2) Fabien Franck-Love JR          
     3) Tyler Walker FR                 4) Liam Barnsby SO                
  2 Avila                                              12:16.15  
     1) Thomas Bettis FR                2) Joshua McCullough FR           
     3) Jermaine Goodwine FR            4) Tyler King JR                  
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Three Turn Stagger.
    Facility: F 3:11.14  1991        Iowa State                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MidAmerica Nazarene  'B'                            3:27.98  
  2 Truman                                              3:29.09  
     1) Eddie Barrett SR                2) Mitch Henderson SR             
     3) Kyle Kubernat FR                4) Elijah Farrales SR             
  3 Drury                                               3:35.22  
     1) Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper JR        2) Brendan Bena SO                
     3) Liam Lynch FR                   4) Luke Wegenka FR                
  4 Baker                                               3:36.74  
     1) Grant Roesner SO                2) Deverius Brown JR              
     3) Benton McCann SO                4) Koen Van Ruremonde FR          
  5 Truman  'B'                                         3:40.25  
     1) Kelvin Cummings FR              2) Ike Gholston SO                
     3) Will Hopkins JR                 4) Connor Allen SR