Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 04:44 PM
                       2019 Sooner Challenge - 1/19/2019                       
                     Hosted by the University of Oklahoma                      
                      Mosier Indoor Facility - Norman, OK                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.28  2001        Aleen Bailey, Barton County                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deja Moore                SO Northwestern              7.60q  2 
  2 Camri Austin              SO Oklahoma                  7.63q  4 
  3 Ja'Leesa Giles            SO Oklahoma                  7.66q  1 
  4 Natashia Jackson          JR Northwestern              7.68q  3 
  5 Trishawna Crawford        JR UT-Arlington              7.68q  2 
  6 Juleen Lewis              JR UT-Arlington              7.69q  2 
  7 Erica Cormier-Jordan      SO UT-Arlington              7.71q  3 
  8 Alexis Barnes             SR Oklahoma                  7.74q  1 
  9 Marjorie Thompson         SR Northwestern              7.77   4 
 10 Vanessa Ugorji            FR UT-Arlington              7.78   3 
 11 Amanda Van Buren          JR Oklahoma                  7.78   5 
 12 Kira White                JR Oklahoma Sta              7.79   4 
 13 Brianna McClure           SR UT-Arlington              7.86   3 
 14 Sydney Dillard            FR Oklahoma                  7.86   1 
 15 Ona Giles                 SR Northwestern              7.87   2 
 16 Jayla Fields              FR Northwestern              7.89   5 
 17 Tyriete Dixon             SR UT-Arlington              7.98   5 
 18 Tatyana Terrell           SO UT-Arlington              8.02   3 
 19 Brooke Thomas             FR Oklahoma Sta              8.05   2 
 20 Taylor Trower             FR UT-Arlington              8.14   1 
 21 Nadia Carney              FR Northwestern              8.17   4 
 22 Eryn Stafford             JR Oklahoma                  8.25   5 
 23 Emily Smith               SO Oklahoma Sta              8.61   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
        Meet: M  7.28  2001        Aleen Bailey, Barton County                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Trishawna Crawford        JR UT-Arlington              7.62   1   9   
  2 Natashia Jackson          JR Northwestern              7.65   2   7   
  3 Alexis Barnes             SR Oklahoma                  7.67   1   6   
  4 Erica Cormier-Jordan      SO UT-Arlington              7.68   1   5   
  5 Ja'Leesa Giles            SO Oklahoma                  7.68   2   4   
  6 Juleen Lewis              JR UT-Arlington              7.69   1 
  7 Camri Austin              SO Oklahoma                  7.70   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 23.57  1999        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
        Meet: M 23.57  1999        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ja'Leesa Giles            SO Oklahoma                 24.74   1   9   
  2 Kennedy Blackmon          FR Oklahoma                 24.93   1   7   
  3 Amanda Van Buren          JR Oklahoma                 25.15   1 
  4 Jayla Fields              FR Northwestern             25.38   2   6   
  5 Sydney Dillard            FR Oklahoma                 25.49   3 
  6 Ona Giles                 SR Northwestern             25.60   4   5   
  7 Alexis Barnes             SR Oklahoma                 25.64   2 
  8 Jasmine Hall              SO Northwestern             25.69   2 
  9 Diana Granados            SO Northwestern             25.91   4 
 10 Marjorie Thompson         SR Northwestern             25.96   5 
 11 Imunique Billingsley      SO UT-Arlington             26.65   3   4   
 12 Tyriete Dixon             SR UT-Arlington             26.88   3   3   
 13 Jadah Walker              FR UT-Arlington             27.61   5 
 14 Alexus Henry              SR UT-Arlington             27.80   4 
 15 Elaina Noll               SR Oklahoma Sta             31.56   5   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 53.02  1999        Tracey Barnes, Abilene Christian            
        Meet: M 53.02  1999        Tracey Barnes, Abilene Christian            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma                 56.42   1   9   
  2 Myah Bowen                SO Oklahoma                 58.24   2   7   
  3 Vanessa Ugorji            FR UT-Arlington             58.67   2   6   
  4 Brianna McClure           SR UT-Arlington             58.90   1   5   
  5 Tatyana Terrell           SO UT-Arlington             59.30   1 
  6 Courtney Willis           SR Northwestern             59.55   1   4   
  7 Kori Levingston           SO Northwestern           1:00.50   2   3   
 -- Cristen Harrison          FR Oklahoma                   DNF   2 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:19.42  1996        Trevia Williams, Unattached               
        Meet: M 1:21.08  1998        Jennifer Jordan, Baylor                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jai'Lyn Merriweather      SO Oklahoma               1:23.52   1   9   
  2 Latriceia Smith           SR Oklahoma Sta           1:25.94   1   7   
  3 Nicolette Dixon           SO Oklahoma Sta           1:27.32   2   6   
  4 Amira Coleman             SR Oklahoma Sta           1:27.40   1 
  5 Sarah Horan               SO Oklahoma Sta           1:30.78   3 
  6 Michaela Travers          FR Oklahoma Sta           1:32.77   2 
  7 Allison Hepp              FR Oklahoma               1:36.62   2   5   
  8 Mackenzie Molina          SO UT-Arlington           1:37.00   3   4   
  9 Jade Bontke               FR UT-Arlington           1:41.00   3   3   
 10 Criselda Cruz             FR UT-Arlington           1:44.76   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:05.14  2000        Tytti Reho, SMU                           
        Meet: M 2:07.62  2000        Liz Diaz, Texas                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordyn Kaplan             FR Oklahoma               2:21.26    9   
  2 Brianna Creeks            FR UT-Arlington           2:25.04    7   
  3 Jasmine Dansby            SO Northwestern           2:26.15    6   
  4 Isabella Hudson           SO Northwestern           2:29.11    5   
  5 Camilla Broman            FR Oklahoma               2:43.55    4   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:46.06  1996        Andrea Ratkovic, Oklahoma Alumni          
        Meet: M 4:47.84  2000        Dawn Charlier, Houston                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elise Boisvert            FR Oklahoma               5:13.06    9   
  2 Morgan Long               SR Oklahoma               5:14.14    7   
  3 Isabella Hudson           SO Northwestern           5:25.25    6   
  4 Valeria Diaz-Gonzales     FR UT-Arlington           5:26.32    5   
  5 Chantal Van Der Westhuiz  JR UT-Arlington           5:46.23    4   
  6 Abby Williams             FR Oklahoma               6:09.80  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 16:29.29  1999        Karin Ernstrom, Baylor                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey Balmer             JR UT-Arlington          19:42.61    9   
  2 Natalie O'Brien           FR Oklahoma              20:12.81    7   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camri Austin              SO Oklahoma                  8.51q  2 
  2 Mahendra McWhite          JR Oklahoma                  8.75q  1 
  3 Madison Langley-Walker    FR Oklahoma                  8.84q  3 
  4 Aliyah Carswell           FR Northwestern              9.15q  1 
  5 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta              9.20q  2 
  6 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta              9.43q  1 
  7 Alexus Henry              SR UT-Arlington              9.47q  3 
  8 Eryn Stafford             JR Oklahoma                  9.70q  2 
  9 Jameria Smith             SR Northwestern              9.80   2 
 10 Imunique Billingsley      SO UT-Arlington              9.82   3 
 11 Jade Bontke               FR UT-Arlington              9.85   1 
 12 Mackenzie Molina          SO UT-Arlington              9.94   2 
 13 Criselda Cruz             FR UT-Arlington             10.01   3 
 14 Elaina Noll               SR Oklahoma Sta             11.43   1 
 15 Jadah Walker              FR UT-Arlington             12.63   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
        Meet: M  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Camri Austin              SO Oklahoma                  8.41   2   9   
  2 Madison Langley-Walker    FR Oklahoma                  8.58   2   7   
  3 Mahendra McWhite          JR Oklahoma                  8.65   2 
  4 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta              8.97   1   6   
  5 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta              9.21   1   5   
  6 Alexus Henry              SR UT-Arlington              9.41   1   4   
  7 Eryn Stafford             JR Oklahoma                  9.59   1 
 -- Aliyah Carswell           FR Northwestern               DNF   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:38.63  2000        Nebraska                                  
        Meet: M 3:38.63  2000        Nebraska                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oklahoma                                            3:47.14    9   
     1) Madison Langley-Walker FR       2) Kennedy Blackmon FR            
     3) Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO         4) Jai'Lyn Merriweather SO        
  2 Northwestern St.                                    3:54.93    7   
     1) Diana Granados SO               2) Kori Levingston SO             
     3) Jasmine Hall SO                 4) Courtney Willis SR             
  3 UT-Arlington                                        3:55.96    6   
     1) Brianna McClure SR              2) Tatyana Terrell SO             
     3) Vanessa Ugorji FR               4) Erica Cormier-Jordan SO        
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 1.40, 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65 +5cm
    Facility: F 1.94m  1999        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
        Meet: M 1.94m  1999        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexus Henry              SR UT-Arlington             1.70m    5-07.00   9   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bailey Golden             FR Oklahoma Sta             1.70m    5-07.00   7   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Clarke             FR Northwestern             1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jasmyn Steels             JR Northwestern             1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Madison Langley-Walker    FR Oklahoma                 1.60m    5-03.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marlee Paulk              FR Northwestern             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Criselda Cruz             FR UT-Arlington             1.55m    5-01.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jadah Walker              FR UT-Arlington             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta             1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Deja Alexis               FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 3.05, 3.25, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.15,
 4.25, 4.30, 4.35 +5cm

    Facility: F 4.45m  2014        Sandi Morris, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 4.45m  2014        Sandi Morris, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney King               SR Oklahoma                 3.90m   12-09.50   9   
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Mackenzie Shell           SR Oklahoma                 3.90m   12-09.50   7   
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 AnnMarie Broussard        FR Northwestern             3.90m   12-09.50   6   
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Reagan Darbonne           SO Northwestern             3.75m   12-03.50   5   
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Abby Bilsbury             SO Oklahoma                 3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Elliett Kulkin            JR Oklahoma Sta             3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Abigail Kelly-Salo        FR UT-Arlington             3.60m   11-09.75   3   
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Elissa White              SO Oklahoma Sta             3.45m   11-03.75   2   
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chandler Branum           FR Oklahoma                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.05 3.25 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Sarah Graves              SO Oklahoma                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.05 3.25 3.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Meagan Gray               JR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Gabby Carson              FR Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Colleen Clancy            SO Oklahoma                    NH            
     3.05 3.25 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 6.36m  1998        Monique Freeman, Odessa                     
        Meet: M 6.36m  1998        Monique Freeman, Odessa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmyn Steels             JR Northwestern             6.21m   20-04.50   9   
      5.88m  5.95m  5.99m  6.05m  6.21m  6.10m
  2 Juleen Lewis              JR UT-Arlington             5.99m   19-08.00   7   
      5.99m  5.29m  PASS  5.55m  5.54m  5.69m
  3 Essence Thomas            SO Oklahoma                 5.93m   19-05.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hailey Patterson          SR Oklahoma                 5.70m   18-08.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m  5.43m  5.70m  5.54m
  5 Imunique Billingsley      SO UT-Arlington             5.67m   18-07.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  5.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Deja Alexis               FR Oklahoma                 5.46m   17-11.00 
      4.96m  5.21m  5.43m  5.29m  5.38m  5.46m
  7 Chante Matthews           SO UT-Arlington             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.35m  5.36m  FOUL  5.43m
  8 Brooke Petkovich          JR Northwestern             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.18m  5.16m  5.19m  5.32m  5.29m  5.30m
  8 Jayla Fields              FR Northwestern             5.32m   17-05.50   3   
      5.24m  5.17m  5.32m  5.27m  5.30m  5.25m
 10 Jadah Walker              FR UT-Arlington             5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  FOUL         
 11 Jade Bontke               FR UT-Arlington             5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.05m         
 12 Allanah Lee               FR Oklahoma                 4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.62m  4.51m  4.82m         
 13 Summer Thompson           SO Oklahoma Sta             4.81m   15-09.50   2   
      4.58m  4.74m  4.81m         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 13.48m  2010        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 13.16m  2003        Zilvile Pukstiene, SMU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Symone Washington         FR Oklahoma                12.07m   39-07.25   9   
      11.80m  11.96m  FOUL  12.07m  11.91m  FOUL
  2 Nichole Ezeoke            FR Oklahoma                12.06m   39-07.00   7   
      FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  11.88m  12.06m  11.79m
  3 Najuana Strickland        SR Oklahoma                11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.59m  FOUL
  4 Ariel Watson              SO Northwestern            11.77m   38-07.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  11.66m  FOUL  11.77m
  5 Lauren Clarke             FR Northwestern            11.93m   39-01.75   5   
      FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.75m
  6 Brooke Petkovich          JR Northwestern            11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m  FOUL  11.58m  FOUL
  7 Chante Matthews           SO UT-Arlington            11.38m   37-04.00   4   
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  11.19m  11.37m
 -- Monique Walker            FR Northwestern              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
        Meet: M 18.37m  2013        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meia Gordon               JR Oklahoma                15.87m   52-01.00   9   
      FOUL  15.14m  15.20m  FOUL  15.52m  15.87m
  2 Faith Ette                FR Oklahoma                14.39m   47-02.50   7   
      FOUL  13.64m  13.85m  14.39m  FOUL  14.09m
  3 Lauren Jones              SO Oklahoma                14.19m   46-06.75 
      12.75m  13.47m  14.19m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL
  4 Tricia Williams           SR UT-Arlington            13.32m   43-08.50   6   
      11.91m  11.41m  13.32m  11.49m  12.03m  13.07m
  5 Lauryn Jones              SO Oklahoma                12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  9.93m  FOUL  FOUL  11.33m
  6 Natalie Manders           JR Oklahoma Sta            12.65m   41-06.00   5   
      FOUL  12.42m  12.07m  12.08m  11.92m  12.65m
  7 Marisa Fleck              SO UT-Arlington            12.52m   41-01.00   4   
      12.13m  11.57m  FOUL  12.30m  12.09m  12.52m
  8 Jocelen Ruth              SO Oklahoma Sta            12.17m   39-11.25   3   
      12.17m  11.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cori Runnels              JR Northwestern            12.11m   39-08.75   2   
      12.06m  FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Bailey Golden             FR Oklahoma Sta            10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  9.66m         
 11 Makenna Parker            FR Oklahoma Sta             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  8.36m  8.43m         
 12 Megan Mann                SO Oklahoma Sta             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 20.78m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
        Meet: M 20.18m  2005        Delisa McClain, Oklahoma State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Camille Burge             JR Oklahoma                17.63m   57-10.25   9   
      16.93m  17.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lauren Jones              SO Oklahoma                17.37m   57-00.00   7   
      15.98m  17.02m  15.60m  15.65m  17.37m  16.71m
  3 Jocelen Ruth              SO Oklahoma Sta            15.84m   51-11.75   6   
      15.49m  15.02m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Baylor Nelson             JR Oklahoma Sta            14.98m   49-01.75   5   
      13.40m  14.32m  FOUL  14.47m  14.98m  FOUL
  5 Tricia Williams           SR UT-Arlington            14.44m   47-04.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  14.14m  13.80m  14.44m
  6 Alexus Washington         JR UT-Arlington            14.24m   46-08.75   3   
      FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hannah Bradford           FR Oklahoma Sta            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lauryn Jones              SO Oklahoma                12.84m   42-01.50 
      11.17m  12.84m  12.63m  12.06m  11.39m  11.72m
  9 Michaela Vasey            JR Oklahoma Sta            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.92m  11.98m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  11.17m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson Webb              JR Oklahoma                  6.81q  2 
  2 Isaiah McBride            SR UT-Arlington              6.83q  2 
  3 Deontre Haynes            SR UT-Arlington              6.85q  1 
  4 Joseph Sheffield          SO Oklahoma                  6.85q  3 
  5 Tre'Darius Carr           SO Northwestern              6.86q  3 
  6 Kie'Ave Harry             SO Northwestern              6.87q  5 
  7 Tremayne Flagler          SR Northwestern              6.92q  5 
  8 Edward Clarke             SR Northwestern              6.96q  4 
  9 Demarviae Gray            JR UT-Arlington              6.98   1 
 10 Kavacion Webster          FR Northwestern              6.99   3 
 11 Javin Arrington           SO Northwestern              7.00   4 
 12 D'Undre Mitchell          SR UT-Arlington              7.02   1 
 13 Evan Nafe                 FR Northwestern              7.04   3 
 14 Asante Fazarro            FR UT-Arlington              7.09   3 
 15 Reggie Wilford            FR Northwestern              7.09   5 
 16 Quoi Ellis                FR Oklahoma                  7.11   4 
 17 David Seastrunk           SR UT-Arlington              7.12   5 
 18 Deondre Wiltshire         JR UT-Arlington              7.17   5 
 19 Brad Alexander            SO Northwestern              7.18   2 
 20 Zac Tucker                FR Oklahoma                  7.29   2 
 21 Gareth Ashton             FR UT-Arlington              7.30   2 
 22 Xavier Mayes              FR UT-Arlington              7.35   4 
 23 Mace Metcalf              SR Oklahoma Sta              7.58   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
        Meet: M  6.60  2007        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson Webb              JR Oklahoma                  6.78   2   9   
  2 Deontre Haynes            SR UT-Arlington              6.79   2   7   
  3 Joseph Sheffield          SO Oklahoma                  6.82   2   6   
  4 Isaiah McBride            SR UT-Arlington              6.82   2   5   
  5 Tremayne Flagler          SR Northwestern              6.89   1   4   
  6 Kie'Ave Harry             SO Northwestern              6.90   1   3   
 -- Edward Clarke             SR Northwestern                FS   1 
 -- Tre'Darius Carr           SO Northwestern                FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.04  1996        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma Alumni               
        Meet: M 21.40  1998        Shomari Wilson, Oklahoma                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Brown              JR Oklahoma                 21.94   1   9   
  2 Zac Martin                FR Oklahoma                 22.37   2   7   
  3 Evan Nafe                 FR Northwestern             22.58   3   6   
  4 Anthony Aldridge          FR UT-Arlington             22.66   3   5   
  5 Deondre Wiltshire         JR UT-Arlington             22.99   1   4   
  6 Kavacion Webster          FR Northwestern             23.07   3   3   
  7 Coby Mcgee                FR Northwestern             23.22   2 
  8 Bryce Douglas             JR Oklahoma                 23.25   4 
  9 Gareth Ashton             FR UT-Arlington             23.67   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 46.39  1990        Michael Johnson, Baylor                     
        Meet: M 47.13  2006        Michael Blackwood, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Seastrunk           SR UT-Arlington             50.09   1   9   
  2 Isaiah Levingston         FR Oklahoma                 50.14   1   7   
  3 Caleb Johnson             FR Oklahoma                 51.32   1   6   
  4 Myles Wheeler             SO Oklahoma                 51.98   2 
  5 Hutch Helbig              JR Oklahoma                 55.06   2 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:08.77  2000        Michael Blackwood, Oklahoma               
        Meet: M 1:09.42  2007        Michael Blackwood, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaKyron Mays              FR Oklahoma Sta           1:15.14   1   9   
  2 Ashton Hicks              FR Oklahoma Sta           1:15.67   2   7   
  3 D'Undre Mitchell          SR UT-Arlington           1:15.91   1   6   
  4 Tanner Green              SR Oklahoma Sta           1:16.14   1 
  5 Brooks Glanton            FR Oklahoma               1:17.00   2   5   
  6 Brenden Wallace           SR UT-Arlington           1:17.14   1   4   
  7 Charlie Milton            SR Northwestern           1:18.40   2   3   
  8 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma               1:24.83   2   2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:49.42  2000        Eliud Njubi, Dodge City                   
        Meet: M 1:49.42  2000        Eliud Njubi, Dodge City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Miller             JR Oklahoma               1:58.32    9   
  2 Slavoski Wright           FR Northwestern           1:58.48    7   
  3 Sorre Bah                 SO Oklahoma               2:01.56    6   
  4 Alejandro Jimenez         FR UT-Arlington           2:04.97    5   
  5 Chris Staub               SO Oklahoma               2:06.37  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:06.71  2001        Eliud Njubi, TCU                          
        Meet: M 4:09.91  2007        Jordan Powell, Oklahoma Christian         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derek King                SO Oklahoma               4:17.34    9   
  2 Jacob Janzen              SR Oklahoma               4:18.45    7   
  3 Brendan Taylor            JR Oklahoma               4:19.11  
  4 Tucker Desko              FR Oklahoma               4:24.25  
  5 Yannik Gerland            SO Northwestern           4:27.79    6   
  6 Eliseo Rodriguez          SO UT-Arlington           4:32.07    5   
  7 Asa Rice                  SO UT-Arlington           4:52.14    4   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 14:16.73  2010        Samuel Kosgei, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Gentry               JR Oklahoma              15:38.89    9   
  2 Andrew Doherty            SR Oklahoma              15:47.55    7   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tremayne Flagler          SR Northwestern              8.06q  2 
  2 Bryce Douglas             JR Oklahoma                  8.22q  1 
  3 Lucas Van Klaveren        FR UT-Arlington              8.59q  2 
  4 Garrett Moore             SR UT-Arlington              8.73q  1 
  5 Tyler Hardman             FR UT-Arlington              8.73q  1 
  6 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                  9.01q  1 
  7 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta              9.12q  2 
  8 Calahan Newsome           SO Oklahoma Sta              9.19q  1 
  9 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta              9.60   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Top 2 from each school advance to two section final
    Facility: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
        Meet: M  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tremayne Flagler          SR Northwestern              7.94   2   9   
  2 Bryce Douglas             JR Oklahoma                  8.09   2   7   
  3 Lucas Van Klaveren        FR UT-Arlington              8.54   2   6   
  4 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                  8.70   1   5   
  5 Tyler Hardman             FR UT-Arlington              8.87   1   4   
  6 Garrett Moore             SR UT-Arlington              8.87   2 
  7 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta              9.18   1   3   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 3:08.90  1996        Oklahoma Alumni                           
        Meet: M 3:08.94  1998        Baylor                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UT-Arlington                                        3:20.54    9   
     1) D'Undre Mitchell SR             2) Brenden Wallace SR             
     3) Deontre Haynes SR               4) David Seastrunk SR             
  2 Northwestern St.                                    3:22.22    7   
     1) Brad Alexander SO               2) Tre'Darius Carr SO             
     3) Charlie Milton SR               4) Slavoski Wright FR             
  3 Oklahoma                                            3:22.81    6   
     1) Zac Tucker FR                   2) Caleb Johnson FR               
     3) Quoi Ellis FR                   4) Zac Martin FR                  
  4 UT-Arlington  'B'                                   3:26.16  
     1) Garrett Moore SR                2) Tyler Hardman FR               
     3) Lucas Van Klaveren FR           4) Anthony Aldridge FR            
  5 UT-Arlington  'C'                                   3:30.15  
     1) Deondre Wiltshire JR            2) Demarviae Gray JR              
     3) Asante Fazarro FR               4) Gareth Ashton FR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progressions:  1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85 +5cm
    Facility: F 2.24m  2001        Alfred Neale, Barton County                 
        Meet: M 2.21m  2002        Terrance Woods, Abilene Christian           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hutch Helbig              JR Oklahoma                 1.90m    6-02.75   9   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mace Metcalf              SR Oklahoma Sta             1.85m    6-00.75   7   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Will Kubicek              FR Oklahoma                 1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progressions: 4.00, 4.20, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00 +10cm
    Facility: F 5.61m  2013        Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
        Meet: M 5.49m  2000        Jim Autenreith, Baylor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta             4.40m   14-05.25   9   
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lucas Kelley              JR Oklahoma                 4.40m   14-05.25   7   
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Blake Scott               JR Oklahoma Sta                NH            
     4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Max Braht                 FR Oklahoma Sta                NH            
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 7.90m  2010        Jeff Henderson, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 7.90m  2010        Jeff Henderson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Markeit Steverson         SO Northwestern             7.18m   23-06.75   9   
      4.58m  7.07m  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m
  2 Isaiah McBride            SR UT-Arlington             7.15m   23-05.50   7   
      FOUL  7.15m  FOUL  6.78m  7.04m  6.99m
  3 Keidrick Haynes           SR Northwestern             6.85m   22-05.75   6   
      6.85m  6.78m  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  6.34m
  4 Garry Williams            SO Oklahoma                 6.76m   22-02.25   5   
      6.53m  6.73m  6.72m  6.73m  6.76m  6.72m
  5 Howard Grant              JR UT-Arlington             6.72m   22-00.75   4   
      6.46m  6.54m  6.71m  6.56m  6.56m  6.72m
  6 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta             6.33m   20-09.25   3   
      6.01m  6.33m  6.32m  FOUL  5.85m  6.08m
  7 Xavier Mayes              FR UT-Arlington             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.16m  6.33m  6.10m  5.90m  6.20m  FOUL
  8 Marcus Mitchell           SR Oklahoma                 6.29m   20-07.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Garrett Moore             SR UT-Arlington             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.27m  6.08m  5.97m  6.11m  6.27m  FOUL
 10 Cole Verble               SR Oklahoma Sta             6.25m   20-06.25   1   
      FOUL  6.25m  FOUL            
 11 Tyler Hardman             FR UT-Arlington             6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.01m  6.10m  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 16.85m  2002        LeJuan Simon, Barton County                
        Meet: M 16.85m  2002        LeJuan Simon, Barton County                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ceaser Stephens           SR Northwestern            15.36m   50-04.75   9   
      15.36m  FOUL  15.18m  13.59m  FOUL  15.06m
  2 Golden Eke                FR Oklahoma                15.03m   49-03.75   7   
      15.03m  FOUL  13.78m  14.56m  FOUL  14.74m
  3 Greg Vann                 SR Oklahoma                14.81m   48-07.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.81m  13.82m  FOUL  14.55m
  4 Quindarrius Thompson      JR Northwestern            14.78m   48-06.00   5   
      14.68m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL
  5 Darius Prescott           SO UT-Arlington            14.16m   46-05.50   4   
      FOUL  14.16m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Howard Grant              JR UT-Arlington              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 21.46m  2002        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
        Meet: M 19.10m  2005        Sheldon Battle, Kansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper Campbell           SO Oklahoma                17.23m   56-06.50   9   
      16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.23m
  2 Bradley Daboub            JR Oklahoma                17.07m   56-00.00   7   
      16.55m  16.54m  16.30m  16.32m  16.56m  17.07m
  3 Torrey Hickel             SO Oklahoma Sta            16.11m   52-10.25   6   
      14.86m  16.11m  15.52m  15.59m  16.00m  FOUL
  4 Marco Arevelo             FR Northwestern            15.34m   50-04.00   5   
      15.15m  15.15m  14.87m  14.85m  15.01m  15.34m
  5 Jake Dyer                 SO Oklahoma Sta            14.33m   47-00.25   4   
      12.73m  14.20m  13.21m  14.33m  13.77m  13.13m
  6 Garrett Moore             SR UT-Arlington            10.79m   35-05.00   3   
      9.98m  10.79m  10.30m  9.46m  10.25m  9.97m
 -- Lucas Van Klaveren        FR UT-Arlington              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance to Final
    Facility: F 24.64m  2008        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
        Meet: M 24.64m  2008        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bayley Campbell           FR Oklahoma                18.29m   60-00.25   9   
      16.51m  18.29m  17.68m  17.64m  18.27m  17.96m
  2 Edward Jeans              SO Oklahoma                17.42m   57-02.00   7   
      FOUL  15.98m  16.72m  FOUL  17.35m  17.42m
  3 Diamond Cardona           SR UT-Arlington            15.82m   51-11.00   6   
      15.08m  15.40m  15.28m  15.81m  15.76m  15.82m
  4 Cooper Campbell           SO Oklahoma                15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.48m  14.19m  FOUL  15.38m
  5 Nolan Daggs               FR UT-Arlington            14.58m   47-10.00   5   
      13.46m  13.18m  14.58m  12.95m  13.14m  13.04m