Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2019 08:46 PM
                   2019 Red Raider Invitational - 1/18/2019                    
                        Hosted by Texas Tech University                        
                    Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Winner of each heat plus next 5 best times advance to semifinal
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ariyonna Augustine        FR LSU                       7.50Q  8 
  2 Tonea Marshall            JR LSU                       7.53Q  9 
  3 Samiyah Samuels           JR Houston                   7.60Q  4 
  4 Hannah Jackson            JR Rice                      7.61Q  2 
  5 Justice Henderson         JR Houston                   7.64Q  3  7.631
  6 Deborah Giffard           SO Barton Count              7.64Q  6  7.632
  7 Kaytie Black              FR Barton Count              7.64Q  1  7.634
  8 Ruth Usoro                SO South Plains              7.64Q  5  7.640
  9 Mackenzie Clark           SR TAMU-Commerc              7.74Q  7 
 10 Imani Nave                JR Stephen F. A              7.81Q 10  7.802
 11 Jakerria Hughes           JR Prairie View              7.84Q 11  7.835
 12 Raheema Westfall          SO New Mexico J              7.62q  9 
 13 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     SO Wayland Bapt              7.66q  4  7.651
 14 Essance Sample            SO Houston                   7.66q  3  7.652
 15 Brittney Johnson          SO Western Texa              7.68q  6 
 16 Yanique Dayle             FR New Mexico J              7.73q  8 
 17 Ashley Seymour            FR Houston                   7.78   3 
 18 Sharikae Campbell         FR Barton Count              7.79   1 
 19 Eboni Coby                SR TAMU-Commerc              7.80   3 
 20 Laila Strickland          SO Indiana Tech              7.81   8  7.802
 21 Sierra Pruitt             JR Texas A&M-CC              7.81   1  7.804
 22 Kaizha Roberts            SO Prairie View              7.81   4  7.806
 23 Doneasha Brewer           SO Indiana Tech              7.83   2  7.823
 24 Maijah Mathis             JR Eastern New               7.83   4  7.830
 25 Talajah Murrell           SR Texas Tech                7.84   7  7.834
 26 Kelliesha King            FR New Mexico J              7.84   7  7.839
 27 Deja Keys                 JR Incarnate Wo              7.85  11 
 28 Ariele Adams              SO Houston                   7.87  10 
 29 Devynn King               SO Prairie View              7.88   3  7.874
 30 Anitria Sangster          FR Barton Count              7.88   2  7.876
 31 Sha'londa Terry           SO Indiana Tech              7.88   2  7.880
 32 Kandice Miles             JR Eastern New               7.89   8 
 33 Amber Johnson             FR Prairie View              7.91   2 
 34 Erekha Sebastion          SO Incarnate Wo              7.92   6  7.914
 35 Jasmine McQuirter         JR Tarleton Sta              7.92   7  7.917
 36 Lateria Slaughter         JR Eastern New               7.93   6 
 37 Jacqueline Scott          FR Indiana Tech              7.96   1 
 38 Angel Johnson             FR New Mexico J              8.07  10 
 39 Jehnelle Gayle            FR New Mexico J              8.09   6  8.083
 39 Jessica Tucker            FR Indiana Tech              8.09   5  8.083
 41 Lanecia Crosby            FR Garden City               8.10   9  8.096
 42 Shikyla Walcott           FR Western Texa              8.10   8  8.099
 43 Imani Taylor              FR Wayland Bapt              8.11   7 
 44 Taylor Hall               SR Angelo State              8.12   4  8.111
 45 Meosha Erving             FR Garden City               8.12   6  8.118
 46 Kadejah Wilson            SR Stephen F. A              8.16   5 
 47 Maya Shaw                 FR San Francisc              8.17   6 
 48 Trenadey Scott            JR Angelo State              8.19   1  8.181
 49 Marli Bonney              FR San Francisc              8.19  10  8.182
 50 Kennedy Smith             FR Prairie View              8.22  10  8.212
 51 Rhy'neisccea Paul         SR TAMU-Commerc              8.22  11  8.220
 52 Tysley Valencia           FR Stephen F. A              8.28   5 
 53 Kyla Glenn                SO Texas Tech                8.32   5  8.316
 54 Destani Warner            SO Hardin-Simmo              8.32   9  8.317
 55 Katherine Jackson         SO Prairie View              8.34   4 
 56 Arhianna Franklin         SO Garden City               8.37   4 
 57 Lillie Burnett            FR Garden City               8.38   4 
 58 Zhane Gurule              SR Eastern New               8.42   2  8.412
 59 Takehra Jones             SO Tarleton Sta              8.42   7  8.416
 60 Ciara Hampton             FR Garden City               8.43   3  8.422
 61 Shakirah Kellam           JR Indiana Tech              8.43   9  8.430
 62 Ayanna Page               SO Garden City               8.46   1 
 63 Faith Gibson              FR TAMU-Commerc              8.51   7  8.503
 64 Kennedy Connor            SR Hardin-Simmo              8.51   8  8.504
 65 T'Kayla Baker             JR Eastern New               8.62   7 
 66 Erica McCoy               FR San Francisc              8.65   8 
 67 Miya El-Masri             SO Angelo State              8.66  11 
 68 Kalimah Muhammad          SO Southwest (N              8.76  10 
 69 Julianna Taylor           FR Hardin-Simmo              8.90   1 
 70 Lauren Franklin           FR Hardin-Simmo              8.97   1 
 71 Shahennessey Bradford     JR Southwest (N              9.18   5 
 72 Marlou Blankvoort         FR Eastern New               9.49   6 
 -- Robyn Byrd                JR Texas Tech                 DNS  11 
 -- Mariya Hudson             SO Western Texa               DNS   3 
 -- Rachel Crutcher           FR New Mexico J               DNS   9 
 -- Aaliyah Teel              SO Stephen F. A               DNS   5 
 -- Breanna Ransom            SO Incarnate Wo               DNS  10 
 -- Anne Spearman             SO TAMU-Commerc               DNS   2 
 -- Kearra Greer              SO Hardin-Simmo               DNS  10 
 -- Shayna Yon                JR LSU                        DNS   5 
 -- Jane Arinze               SR Incarnate Wo               DNS   9 
 -- Sadie Meyer               FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   3 
 -- Ariel Bustamante          FR Texas A&M-CC               DNS  11 
 -- Camille Singleton         SO Stephen F. A               DNS  11 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kortnei Johnson           SR LSU                       7.26Q  1 
  2 Sha'Carri Richardson      FR LSU                       7.28Q  3 
  3 Tiffani Johnson           SR Texas Tech                7.45Q  2 
  4 Ariyonna Augustine        FR LSU                       7.43q  3 
  5 Rachel Misher             SR LSU                       7.44q  3 
  6 Brianne Bethel            JR Houston                   7.44q  1 
  7 Cassondra Hall            JR LSU                       7.46q  2 
  8 Zakiya Denoon             SR LSU                       7.46q  2 
  9 T'Nia Riley               FR Barton Count              7.49   1 
 10 Samiyah Samuels           JR Houston                   7.52   2 
 11 Hannah Jackson            JR Rice                      7.53   1 
 12 Ruth Usoro                SO South Plains              7.60   3 
 13 Deborah Giffard           SO Barton Count              7.61   2 
 14 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     SO Wayland Bapt              7.65   3 
 15 Yanique Dayle             FR New Mexico J              7.66   1 
 16 Raheema Westfall          SO New Mexico J              7.68   2 
 17 Essance Sample            SO Houston                   7.69   3 
 18 Justice Henderson         JR Houston                   7.72   1 
 19 Brittney Johnson          SO Western Texa              7.72   2 
 20 Kaytie Black              FR Barton Count              7.73   3 
 21 Mackenzie Clark           SR TAMU-Commerc              7.78   2 
 -- Imani Nave                JR Stephen F. A               DNS   1 
 -- Tonea Marshall            JR LSU                        DNS   3 
 -- Jakerria Hughes           JR Prairie View               DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kortnei Johnson           SR LSU                       7.19  
  2 Sha'Carri Richardson      FR LSU                       7.32  
  3 Brianne Bethel            JR Houston                   7.43  
  4 Ariyonna Augustine        FR LSU                       7.44  
  5 Tiffani Johnson           SR Texas Tech                7.45  
  6 Rachel Misher             SR LSU                       7.46  
  7 Zakiya Denoon             SR LSU                       7.49  
  8 Cassondra Hall            JR LSU                       7.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash B Section
===================================================================
 Timed Final. 4 Fastest Sections Run In Evening.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 T'Nia Riley               FR Barton Count             24.50   4 
  2 Rachel McCoy                 Unattached               24.59   3 
  3 Peyton Ricks              SO Texas Tech               24.63   2 
  4 Essance Sample            SO Houston                  24.73   2 
  5 Satanya Wright            SO Western Texa             24.87   1 
  6 Tiffani Mays              SR Incarnate Wo             24.97   2 
  7 Doneasha Brewer           SO Indiana Tech             25.04   4 
  8 Jacqueline Scott          FR Indiana Tech             25.17   6 
  9 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     SO Wayland Bapt             25.18   1 
 10 Kaytie Black              FR Barton Count             25.20   7 
 11 Brittney Johnson          SO Western Texa             25.25   3 
 12 Anitria Sangster          FR Barton Count             25.27  13 
 13 Eboni Coby                SR TAMU-Commerc             25.31   7 
 14 Yanique Dayle             FR New Mexico J             25.34  13 
 15 Antonishka Deveaux        SO Indiana Tech             25.35   2 
 16 Sharikae Campbell         FR Barton Count             25.44  10 
 17 Asia Giles                FR Stephen F. A             25.52  10  25.511
 18 Erin Derrow               JR Houston                  25.52   8  25.514
 19 Jakerria Hughes           JR Prairie View             25.58   5 
 20 Sha'londa Terry           SO Indiana Tech             25.60   4 
 21 Sarah Porter              FR Angelo State             25.62   7 
 22 Laila Strickland          SO Indiana Tech             25.72   4 
 23 Samantha Lind             SR San Francisc             25.73   9 
 24 Maijah Mathis             JR Eastern New              25.78   8 
 25 Hannah Porter             FR Angelo State             25.86  11 
 26 Amber Johnson             FR Prairie View             25.96  12 
 27 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison   JR Prairie View             26.03  15 
 28 Gracen Odendahl           SR Incarnate Wo             26.08   5 
 29 JayRielle Joseph          JR Prairie View             26.18   3 
 30 Jillian Turner            SR Stephen F. A             26.20  12 
 31 Kelliesha King            FR New Mexico J             26.39   9 
 32 Caitlin Lennon            JR Stephen F. A             26.40  11 
 33 Julija Praprotnik         JR San Francisc             26.44  14  26.433
 34 Camille Messer            SO Stephen F. A             26.44  15  26.436
 35 Angel Johnson             FR New Mexico J             26.44  14  26.440
 36 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      FR Incarnate Wo             26.52   9 
 37 Shikyla Walcott           FR Western Texa             26.58  15 
 38 Lillie Burnett            FR Garden City              26.62   7 
 39 Lateria Slaughter         JR Eastern New              26.63   8 
 40 Jahairah Joseph           SO Barton Count             26.69  10 
 41 Ro'Nisha Simpson          SO TAMU-Commerc             26.71   6 
 42 Jahonna Hinds             FR TAMU-Commerc             26.77  12 
 43 Meosha Erving             FR Garden City              26.79   9 
 44 Joy Spann                 SR TAMU-Commerc             26.82  11 
 45 Alicia Carter             SO Prairie View             26.85   5  26.841
 46 Octavyia Williams         SO Angelo State             26.85   8  26.849
 47 Zhayln Richard            SO TAMU-Commerc             27.07  12  27.066
 48 Kiana Covington           SR Eastern New              27.07  14  27.068
 49 Marli Bonney              FR San Francisc             27.13  14 
 50 Faith Cardenas            FR San Francisc             27.19   8 
 51 Sammi Jo Brashears        JR Stephen F. A             27.20  15 
 52 Kyra Atkins               FR New Mexico J             27.21   9 
 53 Kynsly Thornton           FR TAMU-Commerc             27.27  13 
 54 Hannah Esparza            FR San Francisc             27.51  11 
 55 Destani Warner            SO Hardin-Simmo             27.57  10 
 56 Takehra Jones             SO Tarleton Sta             27.83  15 
 57 Ayanna Page               SO Garden City              27.94  13 
 58 Miya El-Masri             SO Angelo State             28.15  10 
 59 Mary Leighton             SO Indiana Tech             28.36  14 
 60 T'Kayla Baker             JR Eastern New              28.53  13 
 61 Kennedy Connor            SR Hardin-Simmo             28.61  12 
 62 Julianna Taylor           FR Hardin-Simmo             29.10  12 
 63 Zada Washington           SO Hardin-Simmo             29.47  10 
 64 Kalimah Muhammad          SO Southwest (N             31.07  13 
 65 Shahennessey Bradford     JR Southwest (N             31.18   7 
 -- Lauren Franklin           FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS  11 
 -- Samantha Pennese          SR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   9 
 -- Alexi Bushong             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS  15 
 -- Birexus Hawkins           SO Houston                    DNS   1 
 -- Rachel Crutcher           FR New Mexico J               DNS   7 
 -- Sadie Meyer               FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   8 
 -- Kearra Greer              SO Hardin-Simmo               DNS  11 
 -- Payge Side                FR Houston                    DNS  14 
 -- Jane Arinze               SR Incarnate Wo               DNS   3 
 -- Tare' Ward                SR Angelo State               DNS   6 
 -- Breanna Ransom            SO Incarnate Wo               DNS   5 
 -- Danee Bustos              SR Eastern New                DNS   1 
 -- April Pena                SR Midwestern S               DNS   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kortnei Johnson           SR LSU                      23.30   1 
  2 Sara Limp                 SR Texas Tech               23.60   1 
  3 D'Jenne Egharevba         JR Texas Tech               23.63   2 
  4 Hannah Jackson            JR Rice                     23.69   2 
  5 Sha'Carri Richardson      FR LSU                      23.80   3 
  6 Jadsia Warden             JR Texas Tech               24.15   4 
  7 Raheema Westfall          SO New Mexico J             24.37   2 
  8 Imani Nave                JR Stephen F. A             24.42   2 
  9 Ariyonna Augustine        FR LSU                      24.49   3 
 10 Cassondra Hall            JR LSU                      24.52   1 
 11 Brittley Humphrey         JR LSU                      24.73   4 
 12 Sierra Pruitt             JR Texas A&M-CC             24.79   4 
 13 Deja Keys                 JR Incarnate Wo             24.80   4 
 14 Kandice Miles             JR Eastern New              25.49   3 
 -- Shayna Yon                JR LSU                        DNS   3 
 -- Tiffani Johnson           SR Texas Tech                 DNS   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel McCoy                 Unattached               55.89   3 
  2 Jurnee Woodward           SO LSU                      56.17   2 
  3 Kiya Oviosun              FR LSU                      56.60   3  56.591
  4 Lexye Price               FR Texas Tech               56.60   2  56.599
  5 Danee Bustos              SR Eastern New              56.97   3 
  6 Erekha Sebastion          SO Incarnate Wo             57.10   2 
  7 Samantha Lind             SR San Francisc             57.19   1 
  8 Christal Mosley           FR Barton Count             57.32   4 
  9 Tiffani Mays              SR Incarnate Wo             57.41   1 
 10 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison   JR Prairie View             57.72   4 
 11 Nijah Roberson            SO Barton Count             57.75   3 
 12 Kaitlyn Matthews          SO Angelo State             57.77   4 
 13 Ayanna Moody              SR Indiana Tech             58.21   1 
 -- Mariya Hudson             SO Western Texa               DNS   1 
 -- Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherfor  JR Houston                    DNS   4 
 -- Doshawn Franks            JR Indiana Tech               DNS   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash B Section
===================================================================
 Timed Final. 4 Fastest Sections Run In Evening.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Teel              SO Stephen F. A             56.67   1 
  2 Atiana Alexander          FR TAMU-Commerc             57.98   1 
  3 Alicia Carter             SO Prairie View             58.08   2 
  4 Azan Sargusingh           SO Barton Count             58.36   2 
  5 Larissa Manciaz           FR Texas A&M-CC             58.39   2 
  6 Kendall Rodriguez         JR Texas A&M-CC             59.20   1 
  7 Kylee Ponder              SO Tarleton Sta             59.25   1 
  8 Faith Roberson            SO Angelo State             59.73   5 
  9 Pamela Sanders-Booker     FR Indiana Tech             59.74   3 
 10 Destiny Copeland          FR Indiana Tech             59.81   3 
 11 Makalah Griffin           JR Texas A&M-CC           1:00.48   3 
 12 Elon'a Jones              FR South Plains           1:00.69   5  1:00.683
 12 Camille Singleton         SO Stephen F. A           1:00.69   1  1:00.683
 14 Keiara-Ashley Cunningham  FR Western Texa           1:01.75   4 
 15 Jessica Ramirez              Tarleton Sta           1:01.82   3 
 16 Lauren Brown              JR Texas A&M-CC           1:02.59   4 
 17 Jessica Eastham           JR Hardin-Simmo           1:03.49   2 
 18 Tianna Reed               FR TAMU-Commerc           1:03.54   5 
 19 Annie Stevenson           FR Tarleton Sta           1:05.19   3 
 20 Sarah Hogan               SR TAMU-Commerc           1:05.86   4 
 21 Baley Green               FR Hardin-Simmo           1:06.81   5 
 22 Alina Escamilla           FR Western Texa           1:07.35   4 
 23 Cavell Whitely            FR New Mexico J           1:11.11   2 
 -- Maurina Prieto            FR Barton Count               DNS   5 
 -- Keiora Nichols            SO Barton Count               DNS   4 
 -- Myesha Clack              FR Tarleton Sta               DNS   4 
 -- Alexi Bushong             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   5 
 -- Kyana Rivera              SR Southwest (N               DNS   3 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cayla Burch               FR Stephen F. A           1:22.96   1 
  2 Damajahnee Birch          FR Texas Tech             1:22.98   1 
  3 Maygen Smith              SR Texas Tech             1:24.54   1 
  4 Minna Sveard              SO TAMU-Commerc           1:25.32   5 
  5 Doshawn Franks            JR Indiana Tech           1:25.65   1 
  6 Satanya Wright            SO Western Texa           1:25.79   1 
  7 Husniyyah Rogers          SR Prairie View           1:26.67   8 
  8 Erin Sermons              SO New Mexico J           1:27.14   3 
  9 Alana Williams            SR Prairie View           1:27.76   6 
 10 Alena Ulrichova           JR San Francisc           1:27.97   2 
 11 Dominique Jackson         SR Stephen F. A           1:28.10   2 
 12 Caitlin Lennon            JR Stephen F. A           1:28.14   6 
 13 Janiel Moore              SO South Plains           1:28.36   6 
 14 Darlene Samuels           JR Prairie View           1:29.33   8 
 15 Sammi Jo Brashears        JR Stephen F. A           1:29.70   5 
 16 Dinah Murphy              SO Prairie View           1:29.71   8 
 17 Kinsey Smith              FR Stephen F. A           1:29.91   2 
 18 Emma Stahr                SR San Francisc           1:30.14   2 
 19 Mason Swanson             JR Eastern New            1:32.27   9 
 20 Moisha Barnes             FR New Mexico J           1:32.30   3 
 21 Kamrynn Schiller          JR Tarleton Sta           1:32.86   3 
 22 Alisi Talbot              FR Houston                1:32.89   5 
 23 Kayla Gilbert             SO Angelo State           1:33.54   7 
 24 Brooke Walker             SR Eastern New            1:34.04   9 
 25 Itzel Garcia-Santos       FR South Plains           1:34.27   7 
 26 Daijia Carr               SO Stephen F. A           1:34.34   2 
 27 Caroline Bachman          SO Eastern New            1:36.26   4 
 28 Marissa Martinez          FR Texas A&M-CC           1:38.03   9 
 29 Arianna Stegall           SR Tarleton Sta           1:38.84   3 
 30 Lightsey Puryear          FR Tarleton Sta           1:39.86   3 
 31 Hanah Mills               FR South Plains           1:40.10   9 
 32 Baley Green               FR Hardin-Simmo           1:41.22   5 
 33 Jessica Eastham           JR Hardin-Simmo           1:41.24   9 
 34 Andrea Grant              SR Southwest (N           1:42.03   6 
 35 April Sandoval            SO Southwest (N           1:44.41   4 
 36 Alexandria Adams          JR Southwest (N           1:45.82   7 
 37 Harlee Garner             SO Southwest (N           1:58.11   7 
 38 Lauren Stokes             FR Hardin-Simmo           2:00.14   6 
 -- Shania Ford               SO Angelo State               DNS   8 
 -- Arianna Hayde             FR Barton Count               DNS   8 
 -- Esther Kipkoech           FR Eastern New                DNS   5 
 -- Kyana Rivera              SR Southwest (N               DNS   9 
 -- Katie Till                SO Midwestern S               DNS   4 
 -- Machiyla Knight           FR New Mexico J               DNS   4 
 -- Leslie Gonzalez           FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   8 
 -- Aquila St. Louis          FR Barton Count               DNS   4 
 -- Alexi Bushong             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ersula Farrow             SR LSU                    2:06.90   1 
  2 Dana Klein                SR San Francisc           2:12.27   1 
  3 Britani Gonzales          SR Houston                2:13.06   1 
  4 LaSean Davis              SO Stephen F. A           2:14.08   1 
  5 Madison Compass           SR Stephen F. A           2:15.56   1 
  6 Jennifer Dunlap           SR Houston                2:17.39   1 
  7 Tiffany Cano              SR Wayland Bapt           2:18.18   1 
  8 Poro Gahekave             SR Lubbock Chri           2:20.86   1 
  9 Ivette Alcantar           FR Incarnate Wo           2:22.01   3 
 10 Itzel Alcantar            FR Incarnate Wo           2:22.19   3 
 11 Taylor Williams           JR Wayland Bapt           2:22.55   2 
 12 Kyra Young                FR Texas Tech             2:23.36   2 
 13 Susanne Sides             FR Texas Tech             2:25.25   2 
 14 Maiya Collins             SR TAMU-Commerc           2:25.45   2 
 15 Kate Halloran             SO Texas Tech             2:25.86   2 
 16 Allison Compass           SR Stephen F. A           2:28.05   1 
 17 Bridget Reilly            JR Midwestern S           2:28.76   2 
 18 Montserret Rios           FR New Mexico J           2:29.98   4 
 19 Gemma Gonzalez            JR Midwestern S           2:30.20   2 
 20 Alia Henderson            FR Incarnate Wo           2:30.75   3 
 21 Maira Puente              JR Midwestern S           2:32.16   2 
 22 Kaitlyn Irving            SO Texas Tech             2:33.26   2 
 23 Tanya Pavez               SR Wayland Bapt           2:33.94   3 
 24 Sydney Devereaux          FR Prairie View           2:34.69   4 
 25 Krystin Lackey            SO Lubbock Chri           2:35.71   3 
 26 Olivia Johnson            FR Midwestern S           2:36.74   3 
 27 Jordan Gegelman           SO Lubbock Chri           2:37.56   3 
 28 Mallory Morgan            SO TAMU-Commerc           2:38.05   3 
 29 Alexis Terry              SO Tarleton Sta           2:38.62   3 
 30 Sierra Quinones           SR Eastern New            2:39.09   2 
 31 Cas Moore                 JR Lubbock Chri           2:39.29   4 
 32 Alina Escamilla           FR Western Texa           2:41.39   4 
 33 April Sandoval            SO Southwest (N           2:44.81   4 
 34 Michaela Yandell          SO Lubbock Chri           2:50.61   4 
 35 Marissa Sandoval          FR Southwest (N           2:53.59   4 
 36 Andrea Grant              SR Southwest (N           2:55.67   4 
 37 Lauren Stokes             FR Hardin-Simmo           3:08.98   4 
 -- Leslie Gonzalez           FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 -- Mason Swanson             JR Eastern New                DNS   1 
 -- Abby Kepfer               SR Eastern New                DNS   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Palin               FR LSU                    4:58.29   1 
  2 Hollie Parker             SR LSU                    5:00.26   1 
  3 Hannah Bourque            JR LSU                    5:06.95   1 
  4 Katy-Ann McDonald         FR LSU                    5:08.79   1 
  5 Megan Davies              JR San Francisc           5:10.40   1 
  6 Gladys Jemaiyo            FR South Plains           5:16.07   2 
  7 Josephine Brysting        SR San Francisc           5:17.46   1 
  8 Dorcus Ewoi               FR South Plains           5:20.51   2 
  9 Poro Gahekave             SR Lubbock Chri           5:22.00   2 
 10 Dominique Allen           SR Incarnate Wo           5:24.03   2 
 11 Megan Hernandez           SO Incarnate Wo           5:24.68   3 
 12 Binta Ka                  FR Texas Tech             5:25.97   2 
 13 Ande Carlton              SR Tarleton Sta           5:28.04   3 
 14 Alicia Stamey             SO LSU                    5:28.51   1 
 15 Madeline Marrone          FR Incarnate Wo           5:29.35   2 
 16 Allison Halloran          SO Texas Tech             5:30.26   2 
 17 Dune Costes               FR New Mexico J           5:30.59   2 
 18 Natalie Gomez             SO Texas Tech             5:32.76   3 
 19 Gwyneth Garcia            SO Tarleton Sta           5:33.44   3 
 20 Morgan McCutchen          JR Texas A&M-CC           5:35.98   1 
 21 Bailey Kinney             FR Stephen F. A           5:36.09   2 
 22 Katherine Ramirez         SR Incarnate Wo           5:37.26   1 
 23 Gretzel Jimenez           JR Tarleton Sta           5:37.47   2 
 24 Bridget Reilly            JR Midwestern S           5:40.42   1 
 25 Cadeebra Calcote          SO Barton Count           5:41.75   1 
 26 Alyssa Frausto            SO New Mexico J           5:44.66   4 
 27 Crystal Ariceaga          SO Stephen F. A           5:47.12   2 
 28 Krystin Lackey            SO Lubbock Chri           5:47.36   3 
 29 Sydney Tencate            SR Hardin-Simmo           5:47.94   3 
 30 Monifa Green              FR New Mexico J           5:47.99   4 
 31 Tessa Edwards             JR Lubbock Chri           5:50.49   4 
 32 Michelle Estrada          SO Midwestern S           5:51.77   4 
 33 Taylor Richards           JR Tarleton Sta           5:55.02   3 
 34 Abby Kepfer               SR Eastern New            5:58.32   3 
 35 Shanique Masters          FR Barton Count           5:58.51   2 
 36 Mikayla Maldonado         SR TAMU-Commerc           5:59.97   3 
 37 Helen Roddy               FR Prairie View           6:01.24   4 
 38 Valerie Almanza           SO San Francisc           6:03.89   2 
 39 Sabrina Desantiago        SR Midwestern S           6:04.38   3 
 40 Julia Winski              JR Lubbock Chri           6:05.43   3 
 41 Edit Herrera              FR Southwest (N           6:08.31   4 
 42 Sierra Quinones           SR Eastern New            6:08.69   4 
 43 Nyia Sena                 FR South Plains           6:08.83   3 
 44 Victoria Almanza          SO San Francisc           6:09.19   3 
 45 Katy Pfile                JR Midwestern S           6:10.74   2 
 46 Nicole Penick             SO Western Texa           6:11.83   4 
 47 Marilyn Cox               FR Lubbock Chri           6:14.77   3 
 48 Kaitlin Bell              JR Lubbock Chri           6:48.41   4 
 49 Jakeline Blea             SO Southwest (N           7:34.35   4 
 -- Britnie Dixon             FR New Mexico J               DNF   4 
 -- Teresha Jacobs            JR Wayland Bapt               DNS   1 
 -- Alexandra Fulton          JR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 -- Britany Acosta            FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 -- Veronica Ritz             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 -- Kylee Gorney              JR Midwestern S               DNS   3 
 -- Yadira Loera              SO Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 -- Briana Cruz               FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valentina Campos          SO Texas A&M-CC          10:23.98  
  2 Jackline Cherono          SO Wayland Bapt          10:25.21  
  3 Amira Cunningham          JR Lubbock Chri          10:30.01  
  4 Mercy Rotich              JR Eastern New           10:44.48  
  5 Madison Henry             SO Incarnate Wo          10:51.80  
  6 Danielle Martinez         SR Incarnate Wo          10:59.76  
  7 Jasmine Amo               JR Midwestern S          11:14.18  
  8 Andrea Abeyta             FR Incarnate Wo          11:20.00  
  9 Stephanie Diaz            SR Incarnate Wo          11:28.29  
 10 Imani Williams            SO Tarleton Sta          11:50.57  
 -- Jackline Jemeli           SR Wayland Bapt               DNS  
 -- Andrea Sanchez            SO Lubbock Chri               DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run B Section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esmeralda Fuentes         JR Tarleton Sta          10:57.16   1 
  2 Dune Costes               FR New Mexico J          11:05.02   2 
  3 Sierra Stucky             JR Midwestern S          11:13.50   1 
  4 Marissa Perez             SO Lubbock Chri          11:17.92   1 
  5 Meagan Riley              FR Tarleton Sta          11:23.39   1 
  6 Lynda Martinez            FR South Plains          11:28.66   2 
  7 Angela Rodriguez          FR South Plains          11:32.57   1 
  8 Mercy Yermo               JR Midwestern S          11:32.71   1 
  9 Michelle Reives           SR Midwestern S          11:33.58   1 
 10 Natalie Parks             JR Texas Tech            11:37.72   1 
 11 Monifa Green              FR New Mexico J          11:38.01   2 
 12 Montserret Rios           FR New Mexico J          11:38.16   2 
 13 Emily Cartwright          FR Incarnate Wo          11:39.18   2 
 14 Jorie Fleischmen          FR Lubbock Chri          11:39.34   1 
 15 Sydney Tencate            SR Hardin-Simmo          11:40.43   1 
 16 Journee Cotton            JR Lubbock Chri          12:14.15   1 
 17 Shelby White              SO TAMU-Commerc          12:16.66   1 
 18 Bekah Moseley             FR Lubbock Chri          12:24.23   2 
 19 Alex Feller               FR Midwestern S          12:42.53   2 
 20 Rocio Ramirez             FR South Plains          13:06.75   2 
 -- Veronica Ritz             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 -- Yadira Loera              SO Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 -- Britany Acosta            FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 -- Briana Cruz               FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 -- Alexandra Fulton          JR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
 Winner of each heat plus next 8 best times advance to semifinal
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoveinny Mota             FR Barton Count              8.67Q  4 
  2 Demisha Roswell           FR New Mexico J              8.70Q  7 
  3 Leondra Correia           JR Indiana Tech              8.84Q  2  8.839
  4 Dominique Jackson         SR Stephen F. A              8.84Q  1  8.840
  5 Jordan Nash               SR Angelo State              8.96Q  5 
  6 Sashane Hanson            SR Texas A&M-CC              8.97Q  8 
  7 Aquila St. Louis          FR Barton Count              8.99Q  6  8.988
  8 Tiona Owens               SR Wayland Bapt              8.99Q  3  8.989
  9 Jillian Turner            SR Stephen F. A              8.79q  7 
 10 Whitney Ochiam            FR Houston                   8.91q  2 
 11 Shakirah Kellam           JR Indiana Tech              9.05q  4 
 12 Kyla Glenn                SO Texas Tech                9.07q  3 
 13 Alyssa Hernandez          SO South Plains              9.11q  3 
 14 Kinsey Smith              FR Stephen F. A              9.13q  2 
 15 Sametria Smith            FR New Mexico J              9.15q  4 
 16 Sherita Lowman            JR Indiana Tech              9.19q  8 
 17 Tonia Adeyemi             FR Houston                   9.20   3 
 18 Mary Leighton             SO Indiana Tech              9.21   1 
 19 Kyra Atkins               FR New Mexico J              9.24   4 
 20 Tiara Willams             JR Texas Tech                9.27   2 
 21 Caitlin Lennon            JR Stephen F. A              9.29   1 
 22 Camille Messer            SO Stephen F. A              9.30   5  9.292
 23 Chelsea Cheek             JR TAMU-Commerc              9.30   6  9.296
 24 Karlea Duhon              FR Angelo State              9.33   1 
 25 Janeia Wren               FR Barton Count              9.37   7 
 26 Brooke Merrick            JR Texas Tech                9.38   5 
 27 Destinie Watkins          FR Texas A&M-CC              9.52   4 
 28 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo              9.53   7 
 29 Madison Miles             SR Incarnate Wo              9.54   1  9.532
 30 Asia Giles                FR Stephen F. A              9.54   7  9.534
 31 Keira Taylor-Mathis       FR Incarnate Wo              9.60   8 
 32 Jessica Tucker            FR Indiana Tech              9.62   7 
 33 Kennedy Smith             FR Prairie View              9.63   3 
 34 Reagan Luce               FR Houston                   9.64   6 
 35 Natalie Schulz            JR Angelo State              9.66   8 
 36 Hawa Wague                SO Houston                   9.67   7 
 37 Shanecia Baker            SR TAMU-Commerc              9.69   5 
 38 Zinedine Russell          JR Rice                      9.75   2 
 39 Cassie Leal               JR Houston                   9.89   8 
 40 Devon Polk                FR Texas A&M-CC              9.90   4 
 41 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      FR Incarnate Wo             10.02   6 
 42 Emily Castleberry         SO Tarleton Sta             10.04   1 
 43 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo             10.12   2 
 44 Shaylynn Wynn             FR Texas A&M-CC             10.15   8 
 45 Chandee Bachmeyer         FR Tarleton Sta             10.34   8 
 46 Jill Johnson              FR Tarleton Sta             10.39   6 
 47 Lauren Franklin           FR Hardin-Simmo             10.52   2 
 48 Paighton Corely           FR TAMU-Commerc             10.76   4 
 49 Teagan Mosley             FR Eastern New              10.79   1 
 50 Arhianna Franklin         SO Garden City              10.92   5 
 51 Jahairah Joseph           SO Barton Count             11.07   1 
 52 Jessica Campbell          FR Eastern New              11.71   5 
 -- Kendall Rodriguez         JR Texas A&M-CC               DNS   8 
 -- Bailey O'Connor           SO Tarleton Sta               DNS   3 
 -- Anne Spearman             SO TAMU-Commerc               DNS   3 
 -- Kendra Mims               SR TAMU-Commerc               DNS   6 
 -- Arianna Hayde             FR Barton Count               DNS   5 
 -- Maryam Muhammad           JR TAMU-Commerc               DNS   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonea Marshall            JR LSU                       8.22Q  1 
  2 Milan Young               SO LSU                       8.36Q  2 
  3 Brittley Humphrey         JR LSU                       8.38Q  3 
  4 Rose Njoku                JR Texas Tech                8.36q  1 
  5 Naomi Taylor              SO Houston                   8.54q  1 
  6 Demisha Roswell           FR New Mexico J              8.56q  2 
  7 Ivy Walker                JR Texas Tech                8.58q  3 
  8 Jerica Love               SR Incarnate Wo              8.59q  2 
  9 Yoveinny Mota             FR Barton Count              8.60   2 
 10 Aquila St. Louis          FR Barton Count              8.84   2 
 11 Sashane Hanson            SR Texas A&M-CC              8.86   3 
 12 Leondra Correia           JR Indiana Tech              8.88   3 
 13 Jillian Turner            SR Stephen F. A              8.88   3 
 14 Tiona Owens               SR Wayland Bapt              8.90   2 
 15 Kinsey Smith              FR Stephen F. A              8.92   2 
 16 Shakirah Kellam           JR Indiana Tech              8.94   1 
 17 Sametria Smith            FR New Mexico J              9.11   3 
 18 Alyssa Hernandez          SO South Plains              9.13   2 
 19 Kyla Glenn                SO Texas Tech                9.19   3 
 20 Ciara Hampton             FR Garden City               9.36   3 
 21 Dominique Jackson         SR Stephen F. A              9.61   1 
 22 Sherita Lowman            JR Indiana Tech              9.73   1 
 -- Jordan Nash               SR Angelo State               DNS   1 
 -- Whitney Ochiam            FR Houston                    DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tonea Marshall            JR LSU                       8.22   8.211
  2 Milan Young               SO LSU                       8.22   8.220
  3 Brittley Humphrey         JR LSU                       8.33  
  4 Naomi Taylor              SO Houston                   8.34   8.334
  5 Ivy Walker                JR Texas Tech                8.34   8.339
  6 Rose Njoku                JR Texas Tech                8.35  
  7 Jerica Love               SR Incarnate Wo              8.51  
  8 Demisha Roswell           FR New Mexico J              8.57  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Texas Tech                                          3:39.13   9 
     1) Jadsia Warden JR                2) Sara Limp SR                   
     3) D'Jenne Egharevba JR            4) Damajahnee Birch FR            
  2 LSU                                                 3:44.40   9 
     1) Rachel Misher SR                2) Zakiya Denoon SR               
     3) Kiya Oviosun FR                 4) Milan Young SO                 
  3 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:45.73   5 
     1) Zarriea Willis SR               2) Taylor Rockwell SR             
     3) Maygen Smith SR                 4) Lexye Price FR                 
  4 LSU  'B'                                            3:49.27   5 
     1) Cassondra Hall JR               2) Ersula Farrow SR               
     3) Jurnee Woodward SO              4) Katy-Ann McDonald FR           
  5 Stephen F. Austin                                   3:50.60   7 
     1) Imani Nave JR                   2) Cayla Burch FR                 
     3) Dominique Jackson SR            4) Aaliyah Teel SO                
  6 Houston  'B'                                        3:52.94   4 
     1) Birexus Hawkins SO              2) Payge Side FR                  
     3) Ashley Seymour FR               4) Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford JR   
  7 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:52.97   7 
     1) Atiana Alexander FR             2) Joy Spann SR                   
     3) Ro'Nisha Simpson SO             4) Minna Sveard SO                
  8 Indiana Tech                                        3:53.19   7 
     1) Doshawn Franks JR               2) Antonishka Deveaux SO          
     3) Pamela Sanders-Booker FR        4) Ayanna Moody SR                
  9 Incarnate Word                                      3:54.84   8 
     1) Tiffani Mays SR                 2) Deja Keys JR                   
     3) Dominique Allen SR              4) Erekha Sebastion SO            
 10 Prairie View                                        3:55.48   8 
     1) Husniyyah Rogers SR             2) Dinah Murphy SO                
     3) Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison JR      4) Alicia Carter SO               
 11 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:56.35   3 
     1) Daijia Carr SO                  2) Allison Compass SR             
     3) Kinsey Smith FR                 4) Madison Compass SR             
 12 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:56.66   3 
     1) Destiny Copeland FR             2) Sha'londa Terry SO             
     3) Jacqueline Scott FR             4) Laila Strickland SO            
 13 Angelo State                                        3:58.41   6 
     1) Kaitlyn Matthews SO             2) Faith Roberson SO              
     3) Taylor Hall SR                  4) Octavyia Williams SO           
 14 Texas A&M-CC                                        3:59.48   6 
     1) Larissa Manciaz FR              2) Sierra Pruitt JR               
     3) Makalah Griffin JR              4) Kendall Rodriguez JR           
 15 Angelo State  'B'                                   4:00.15   3 
     1) Hannah Porter FR                2) Karlea Duhon FR                
     3) Jordan Nash SR                  4) Kayla Gilbert SO               
 16 Eastern New Mexico                                  4:00.18   6 
     1) Kiana Covington SR              2) Danee Bustos SR                
     3) Mason Swanson JR                4) Kandice Miles JR               
 17 Prairie View  'B'                                   4:04.28   4 
     1) Alana Williams SR               2) Amber Johnson FR               
     3) Darlene Samuels JR              4) Sydney Devereaux FR            
 18 TAMU-Commerce  'B'                                  4:05.22   3 
     1) Jahonna Hinds FR                2) Maiya Collins SR               
     3) Kynsly Thornton FR              4) Tianna Reed FR                 
 19 Stephen F. Austin  'C'                              4:05.47   2 
     1) Asia Giles FR                   2) Avery Ellis-Byerly SO          
     3) Sammi Jo Brashears JR           4) Caitlin Lennon JR              
 20 Prairie View  'C'                                   4:09.37   2 
     1) Kaizha Roberts SO               2) Devynn King SO                 
     3) Katherine Jackson SO            4) Kennedy Smith FR               
 21 Stephen F. Austin  'D'                              4:11.28   1 
     1) Camille Messer SO               2) Jillian Turner SR              
     3) Bailey Kinney FR                4) Raylie Huff SO                 
 22 Tarleton State                                      4:11.35   7 
     1) Kylee Ponder SO                 2) Arianna Stegall SR             
     3) Jessica Ramirez                 4) Kamrynn Schiller JR            
 23 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 4:11.73   4 
     1) Gracen Odendahl SR              2) Itzel Alcantar FR              
     3) Ivette Alcantar FR              4) Zara Amaechi SO                
 24 South Plains                                        4:13.86   8 
     1) Elon'a Jones FR                 2) Janiel Moore SO                
     3) Patrice Moody SO                4) Itzel Garcia-Santos FR         
 25 Eastern New Mexico  'B'                             4:22.63   2 
     1) Brooke Walker SR                2) Zhane Gurule SR                
     3) Lateria Slaughter JR            4) Jessica Campbell FR            
 26 Garden City CC                                      4:23.63   6 
     1) Lillie Burnett FR               2) Ayanna Page SO                 
     3) Meosha Erving FR                4) Lanecia Crosby FR              
 27 Midwestern St.                                      4:32.24   5 
     1) Maira Puente JR                 2) Gemma Gonzalez JR              
     3) Olivia Johnson FR               4) Bridget Reilly JR              
 -- Angelo State  'C'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Natalie Schulz JR               2) Hannah Porter FR               
     3) Miya El-Masri SO                4) Heather Shaffer SR             
 -- TAMU-Commerce  'C'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Shanecia Baker SR               2) Paighton Corely FR             
     3) Chelsea Cheek JR                4) Kendra Mims SR                 
     5) Ivy Carey SO                    6)                                
 -- Houston                                                 DNS   9 
     1) Brianne Bethel JR               2) Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford JR   
     3) Payge Side FR                   4) Birexus Hawkins SO             
     5) Ashley Seymour FR               6) Sierra Smith JR                
 -- Indiana Tech  'C'                                       DNS   1 
     1) Jessica Tucker FR               2) Laila Strickland SO            
     3) Shakirah Kellam JR              4) Mary Leighton SO               
 -- Eastern New Mexico  'C'                                 DNS   1 
     1) T'Kayla Baker JR                2) Marlou Blankvoort FR           
     3) Esther Kipkoech FR              4) Sierra Quinones SR             
 -- Hardin-Simmons                                          DNS   5 
     1) Jessica Eastham JR              2) Destani Warner SO              
     3) Leslie Gonzalez FR              4) Baley Green FR                 
 -- New Mexico JC                                           DNS   9 
     1) Erin Sermons SO                 2) Rachel Crutcher FR             
     3) Moisha Barnes FR                4) Kyra Atkins FR                 
     5) Monique Grant FR                6) Raheema Westfall SO            
 -- South Plains  'B'                                       DNS   4 
     1) Alyssa Hernandez SO             2) Hanah Mills FR                 
     3) Ruth Usoro SO                   4) Angela Rodriguez FR            
 -- Barton County CC                                        DNS   8 
     1) Nijah Roberson SO               2) Azan Sargusingh SO             
     3) Cadeebra Calcote SO             4) Christal Mosley FR             
     5) T'Nia Riley FR                  6) Anitria Sangster FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.88 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail O'Donoghue        SO LSU                      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sashane Hanson            SR Texas A&M-CC             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hawa Wague                SO Houston                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kaitlyn Walker            SR LSU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mahlon Dawson             SR Stephen F. A             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Rushellee Jones           FR New Mexico J             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Erika Snyder              FR Texas A&M-CC             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kadejah Wilson            SR Stephen F. A             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Chelsea Cheek             JR TAMU-Commerc             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ja'Sha Sloan              SO Prairie View             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Abi Toops                 FR Stephen F. A             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 10 Zinedine Russell          JR Rice                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 
        O 
 10 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chandee Bachmeyer         FR Tarleton Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jacey Cate                FR Tarleton Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Gentrye Munden            FR Tarleton Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kaylee Line               SO Garden City                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Tillie Villareal          FR Angelo State                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Reagan Luce               FR Houston                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Cassie Leal               JR Houston                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Castleberry         SO Tarleton Sta                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Campbell          FR Eastern New                 NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Rose Njoku                JR Texas Tech                 DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 -- Danee Bustos              SR Eastern New                DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30 +5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daylis Caballera Vega        Texas Expres             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chloe Wall                SO Texas Tech               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kaylee Bizzell            JR Stephen F. A             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Madison Pecot             NA UNAT-Stephen             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Ashton Moon               FR Texas Tech               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ryleigh Redding           FR Texas Tech               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Minna Sveard              SO TAMU-Commerc             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Emily Davila              SO Incarnate Wo             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Taytum Morris             SR Angelo State             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kylie Ferguson            JR TAMU-Commerc                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Marlaina Morgan           FR Tarleton Sta                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Brianna Robinson          JR Prairie View                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Gabriana Dornak           FR Stephen F. A                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Heather Shaffer           SR Angelo State                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Villanueva       FR New Mexico J                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Maggie Waites             SR TAMU-Commerc                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Kati Culpepper            SR TAMU-Commerc                NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Nastassja Campbell        FR Stephen F. A                NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Viershanie Latham            Unattached               6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  5.91m  6.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Sarea Alexander           SR Incarnate Wo             6.28m   20-07.25 
      FOUL  6.01m  5.88m  6.28m  6.26m  6.04m
  3 Kristal Liburd            SO New Mexico J             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.11m  6.27m  5.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Samiyah Samuels           JR Houston                  6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.07m  5.74m  6.15m  FOUL  5.84m  PASS
  5 Mercy Abire               JR LSU                      6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.83m  6.02m  6.10m  6.13m  5.88m  5.97m
  6 Ruth Usoro                SO South Plains             6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL  5.93m  5.81m  FOUL
  7 Destiny Copeland          FR Indiana Tech             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.80m  5.65m  5.83m  5.81m  5.76m
  8 Monique Grant             FR New Mexico J             5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.87m  5.72m  5.69m  5.69m  5.75m  5.88m
  9 Aolani Harris             SO Stephen F. A             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.66m  5.79m  FOUL  5.68m  5.63m  5.73m
 10 Phedenia George-Mosbey    SR Houston                  5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.57m  5.73m  5.60m            
 11 Doneasha Brewer           SO Indiana Tech             5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.70m            
 12 Kaizha Roberts            SO Prairie View             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  FOUL  5.56m            
 13 Jasmine McQuirter         JR Tarleton Sta             5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  5.53m  5.62m            
 14 Elon'a Jones              FR South Plains             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.43m  5.50m  5.58m            
 15 Tiara Willams             JR Texas Tech               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.42m  5.24m            
 16 Sametria Smith            FR New Mexico J             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.51m            
 17 Justice Henderson         JR Houston                  5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.30m  5.50m  5.44m            
 18 Imani Taylor              FR Wayland Bapt             5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.50m  5.00m            
 19 Amiah Parson              SO Incarnate Wo             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.07m  5.47m  5.37m            
 20 Madison Miles             SR Incarnate Wo             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.20m  5.12m  5.42m            
 21 Jessica Tucker            FR Indiana Tech             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  5.19m  5.15m            
 22 Zara Amaechi              SO Incarnate Wo             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.00m            
 23 Tiona Owens               SR Wayland Bapt             5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.35m            
 24 Oghale Omakor             FR Incarnate Wo             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.28m  5.30m  5.25m            
 25 Mackenzie Clark           SR TAMU-Commerc             5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.25m            
 25 Devon Polk                FR Texas A&M-CC             5.25m   17-02.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  FOUL            
 27 Sherita Lowman            JR Indiana Tech             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.13m  4.93m            
 28 Lanecia Crosby            FR Garden City              5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  4.56m  5.02m            
 29 Jordan Nash               SR Angelo State             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL            
 30 Ciera Mackey              FR New Mexico J             5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  4.99m  FOUL            
 -- Leondra Correia           JR Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Talajah Murrell           SR Texas Tech                 DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chinne Okoronkwo          JR Texas Tech              13.19m   43-03.25 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.19m  FOUL  13.13m  12.89m
  2 Chelsey Cole              SO Texas Tech              12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  11.98m  12.61m  12.53m  12.59m  12.96m
  3 Sarea Alexander           SR Incarnate Wo            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  12.71m  12.67m
  4 Kyndal McKnight           SO LSU                     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL
  5 Kristal Liburd            SO New Mexico J            12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  12.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Trenadey Scott            JR Angelo State            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.80m  11.99m  FOUL  11.95m  12.08m  12.01m
  7 Monique Grant             FR New Mexico J            12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  11.51m  12.07m  12.05m
  8 Raylie Huff               SO Stephen F. A            12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.65m  11.67m  11.49m  11.79m  11.77m  12.01m
  9 Brianna Johnson           SO Texas Tech              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.87m  11.76m  11.89m  11.99m  FOUL  11.75m
 10 Oghale Omakor             FR Incarnate Wo            11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m            
 11 Lauren Brown              JR Texas A&M-CC            11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m            
 12 Devynn King               SO Prairie View            11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.43m            
 13 Kaitlyn Matthews          SO Angelo State            11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.35m            
 -- Talia Lujua               SO TAMU-Commerc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Keira Taylor-Mathis       FR Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mycah Taylor              FR Houston                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ciera Mackey              FR New Mexico J              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Zada Washington           SO Hardin-Simmo               DNS            
 -- Leondra Correia           JR Indiana Tech               DNS            
 -- Hailey Martin             FR Tarleton Sta               DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latavia Maines            SO Barton Count            15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  15.16m
  2 Daisy Osakue              JR Angelo State            14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.06m  14.83m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL
  3 Mallory Dotson            SO Stephen F. A            14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.31m  13.18m  13.32m  14.24m  13.64m  13.62m
  4 Siyu Gu                   FR New Mexico J            14.16m   46-05.50 
      12.30m  13.71m  13.99m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Priscilla Adejokun        SO Houston                 14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  13.94m  13.14m  FOUL  13.61m  14.02m
  6 Seasons Usual             SO Texas Tech              13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.44m  13.07m  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Hailey Wanoreck           SR TAMU-Commerc            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.85m  12.89m  13.42m  12.54m  12.69m  FOUL
  8 Mia Van Oudsthoorn        SO Angelo State            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.18m  13.26m  12.70m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kennedy Bontrager         FR Texas A&M-CC            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.00m  12.25m  10.36m  FOUL  11.92m  11.80m
 10 Ophelie De Oliveira       JR Angelo State            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  FOUL            
 11 Paitlyn Tankersley        SO Angelo State            12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.53m  11.68m            
 12 Klaire Bentley            FR Incarnate Wo            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.08m  11.85m  11.54m            
 13 Avery Ellis-Byerly        SO Stephen F. A            11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  11.33m            
 14 Iniuto Ukpong             SO TAMU-Commerc            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.60m            
 15 Tamara Susa               FR TAMU-Commerc            11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.42m  11.32m  11.13m            
 16 Mikayla Pokorny-Morris    SO Tarleton Sta            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  10.06m            
 17 Sara Ramos                SO Angelo State            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  10.72m  10.86m            
 18 Jamiah Evans              SR Southwest (N            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.40m  10.36m            
 19 Rebecca Halepaska         FR Tarleton Sta            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.84m  10.69m  10.90m            
 20 Caitlin Lennon            JR Stephen F. A            10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.97m  9.87m  10.29m            
 21 Kristen Kuehler           FR Tarleton Sta             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.59m  FOUL  9.64m            
 -- Fiona Richards            FR Barton Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bryanna Willaims          JR Eastern New                DNS            
 -- Kinley Ganninger          SO Tarleton Sta               DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Scaife             SR Houston                 20.93m   68-08.00 
      20.23m  20.33m  20.93m  18.84m  17.18m  20.17m
  2 Priscilla Adejokun        SO Houston                 19.47m   63-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.73m  19.47m  FOUL  18.93m
  3 Seasons Usual             SO Texas Tech              18.41m   60-05.00 
      FOUL  18.41m  18.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mikaila Martin            JR Houston                 17.14m   56-03.00 
      17.08m  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m
  5 Hailey Wanoreck           SR TAMU-Commerc            16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.01m  16.68m  16.11m  16.38m  16.69m  15.99m
  6 Kameliah Style            SO Barton Count            16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.08m  13.56m  16.01m  FOUL  13.99m  14.70m
  7 Mallory Dotson            SO Stephen F. A            15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.23m  15.83m  15.03m  14.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Daisy Osakue              JR Angelo State            15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.78m  FOUL  15.52m  14.88m  15.32m  FOUL
  9 Maggie Okul               JR Stephen F. A            15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.60m  15.40m  14.97m  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Brianna Brock             FR New Mexico J            15.28m   50-01.75 
      13.77m  14.24m  15.28m            
 11 Bellodgia Roberson        SO Stephen F. A            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Jamiah Evans              SR Southwest (N            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.79m  13.07m            
 13 Raeana Mayo               SO Angelo State            13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  FOUL            
 14 Sara Ramos                SO Angelo State            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m            
 15 Klaire Bentley            FR Incarnate Wo            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.98m  13.12m            
 16 Iniuto Ukpong             SO TAMU-Commerc            12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.88m  12.86m  PASS  PASS
 17 Antwanisha Riddle         JR Incarnate Wo            12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m            
 18 Hannah Ponder             SO Midwestern S            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Elena Reagan              SO Tarleton Sta             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kinley Ganninger          SO Tarleton Sta               DNS            
 -- Kansas Huysman            SO Southwest (N               DNS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mario Burke               SR Houston                   6.62Q  1 
  2 Divine Oduduru            JR Texas Tech                6.63Q  2 
  3 Derrius Rodgers           JR Texas Tech                6.67Q  3 
  4 Kejavon Moore             SR Indiana Tech              6.70q  2 
  5 Akanni Hislop             JR LSU                       6.72q  3 
  6 Willari Watson            SO South Plains              6.78q  1 
  7 Nicholas Alexander        SO Houston                   6.79q  2 
  8 Keion Sutton              FR Texas Tech                6.80q  3 
  9 Jais Smith                FR Houston                   6.84   3  6.838
  9 Brandon Letts             SO South Plains              6.84   2  6.838
 11 Jaquone Hoyte             SO Western Texa              6.85   1 
 12 Clinton Cole              SR Incarnate Wo              6.87   2 
 13 Xavier Mulugata           JR LSU                       6.89   2 
 14 AJ Pemberton              FR South Plains              6.90   1  6.892
 15 Samuel Omoera             SR Prairie View              6.90   3  6.900
 16 John Lewis III            SR Houston                   6.93   1 
 17 Ashton Callahan           FR Stephen F. A              6.97   3 
 18 Andrew Leuthner           SR Incarnate Wo              6.98   1 
 19 Jacob Thomas              FR Stephen F. A              7.03   2 
 20 Alonzo Woods              SO Incarnate Wo              7.04   3 
 21 Johnathan Smith           SO Garden City               7.08   1 
 -- Charles Silmon               Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Emmanuel Yeboah           SO Western Texa               DNS   1 
 -- Jacolby Shelton           FR Texas Tech                 DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Winner of each heat plus next 5 best times advance to semifinal
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akanni Hislop             JR LSU                       6.78Q  4 
  2 Willari Watson            SO South Plains              6.79Q  9 
  3 Nicholas Alexander        SO Houston                   6.83Q  5 
  4 Clinton Cole              SR Incarnate Wo              6.86Q  7  6.853
  5 Jaquone Hoyte             SO Western Texa              6.86Q  6  6.857
  6 Samuel Omoera             SR Prairie View              6.89Q  8 
  7 Andrew Leuthner           SR Incarnate Wo              6.94Q  3  6.931
  8 Alonzo Woods              SO Incarnate Wo              6.97Q  2  6.968
  9 Brandon Letts             SO South Plains              6.98Q  1  6.973
 10 Jacob Thomas              FR Stephen F. A              7.04Q 10  7.031
 11 John Lewis III            SR Houston                   6.82q  9 
 12 Ashton Callahan           FR Stephen F. A              6.90q  7 
 13 Jais Smith                FR Houston                   6.92q  8  6.917
 14 AJ Pemberton              FR South Plains              6.92q  8  6.918
 15 Xavier Mulugata           JR LSU                       6.94q  7  6.940
 16 Ja'Micah Polk             SO Angelo State              6.97q  5  6.967
 17 Jamel Anderson            JR Tarleton Sta              6.98   4  6.971
 18 Dartez Hamlin             SO Barton Count              6.98   9  6.972
 19 Coby Bailey               SO Indiana Tech              6.98   6  6.973
 20 Edward Sumler IV          FR Houston                   6.98   2  6.980
 21 Jason Attuso              JR LSU                       7.00   2 
 22 Jesse Frimpong            SO Indiana Tech              7.02   3 
 23 Rayvon Grey               JR LSU                       7.04   7  7.040
 24 Nichael Whitehead         FR TAMU-Commerc              7.06   1 
 25 Brandon Smiley            SO Indiana Tech              7.07  10 
 26 Terry Sims                JR Incarnate Wo              7.08   6 
 27 Jeremiah Curry            FR Stephen F. A              7.12   5 
 28 Andrew Villages           FR Eastern New               7.13  10 
 29 Travonne Armstead         JR Eastern New               7.15   1  7.144
 30 Brandon Walls             JR Texas A&M-CC              7.15   4  7.145
 31 Rodney Littlejohn         SR Incarnate Wo              7.17   7  7.163
 32 Jabrionne Bacon           SO Garden City               7.17   3  7.166
 33 RJ Reyonlds               SR TAMU-Commerc              7.17   9  7.170
 34 Lathaniel Jeanlouis       JR Wayland Bapt              7.18   4 
 35 Andrew Melendez           FR Western Texa              7.19   8  7.182
 36 Stadrian Taylor           JR TAMU-Commerc              7.19   1  7.186
 37 Edashall Konah            FR Hardin-Simmo              7.26   5 
 38 Caleb Cantu               FR TAMU-Commerc              7.28   6  7.274
 39 Harry Maslen              SR Angelo State              7.28   3  7.278
 40 Aaron McGriff             FR Garden City               7.28  10  7.280
 41 Juwan Crawford            FR Hardin-Simmo              7.30   3 
 42 Timothy Gowans            SR Tarleton Sta              7.31   8  7.307
 43 Sergio Alcorta            SO Texas A&M-CC              7.31   6  7.310
 44 Tanner Wright             JR Hardin-Simmo              7.32   4  7.312
 45 Samuel Mosley             SR Southwest (N              7.32   9  7.315
 46 Tory Mitchell             FR Stephen F. A              7.36   5 
 47 Lawrence Finley           JR TAMU-Commerc              7.38  10  7.374
 48 Dylan Gladney             SR Prairie View              7.38   3  7.376
 49 Brandon Chavez            FR Eastern New               7.39   2 
 50 Antwuane Johnson          FR Texas A&M-CC              7.40  10  7.395
 51 Trpimir Siroki            FR Angelo State              7.40   4  7.400
 52 Justin Rocha              JR Eastern New               7.44   1 
 53 Robert Wood               JR TAMU-Commerc              7.45   1 
 54 Kyle Lewis                FR Incarnate Wo              7.46   9 
 55 Noah Straw                FR Hardin-Simmo              7.51  10 
 56 Miguel Martinez           FR Southwest (N              7.77   6 
 57 Mark Gurule               FR Southwest (N              7.87   1 
 58 Francisco Ortiz           FR Southwest (N              7.91   3 
 59 Samuel Suarez             JR Southwest (N              8.00   7 
 60 Daelen Warren-Fruge       FR Hardin-Simmo              8.66   5 
 -- Andre Edwards             SO Western Texa               DNS   8 
 -- Jordan Carr               FR Prairie View               DNS   9 
 -- Brady Camp                SO Tarleton Sta               DNS   8 
 -- Andel Miller              FR Western Texa               DNS   2 
 -- Davonte Burnett           FR Barton Count               DNS  10 
 -- Holland Martin            SO South Plains               DNS   5 
 -- Jordan Booker             FR Houston                    DNS   6 
 -- Sonnie Williams           SO Prairie View               DNS   8 
 -- Austin Clark              FR Tarleton Sta               DNS   2 
 -- Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks    FR Angelo State               DNS   2 
 -- Gabriel Walker            SO Western Texa               DNS   4 
 -- Nathan Blackwell          JR Angelo State               DNS   3 
 -- Adrese Atkins             FR South Plains               DNS   6 
 -- Joseph Gilligan           FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   1 
 -- Kahmari Montgomery        SR Houston                    DNS   4 
 -- Demarje Cortez            FR Eastern New                DNS   7 
 -- Edward Simmons            SR Angelo State               DNS   9 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mario Burke               SR Houston                   6.56  
  2 Derrius Rodgers           JR Texas Tech                6.65  
  3 Kejavon Moore             SR Indiana Tech              6.70  
  4 Nicholas Alexander        SO Houston                   6.74  
  5 Keion Sutton              FR Texas Tech                6.75  
  6 Willari Watson            SO South Plains              6.76  
 -- Divine Oduduru            JR Texas Tech                  FS  
 -- Akanni Hislop             JR LSU                        DNS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Hudson             SR Texas Tech               20.41   1 
  2 Jacolby Shelton           FR Texas Tech               20.97   3 
  3 Dartez Hamlin             SO Barton Count             21.11   3 
  4 Brandon Smiley            SO Indiana Tech             21.14   1 
  5 quintaveon poole          SR Wayland Bapt             21.25   3 
  6 Correion Mosby            SR LSU                      21.32   1 
  7 Tyreek Mathis             JR Texas Tech               21.40   4 
  8 Kejavon Moore             SR Indiana Tech             21.41   3 
  9 Demetrius Turner          JR Wayland Bapt             21.97   4 
 10 Stadrian Taylor           JR TAMU-Commerc             22.38   4 
 -- Obi Igbokwe               SR Houston                    DNS   2 
 -- Andel Miller              FR Western Texa               DNS   2 
 -- Jahnoy Thompson           SR LSU                        DNS   1 
 -- Clinton Cole              SR Incarnate Wo               DNS   2 
 -- Nicholas Alexander        SO Houston                    DNS   2 
 -- D'Lance Sharp             SR TAMU-Commerc               DNS   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash B Section
===================================================================
 Timed Final. 4 Fastest Sections Run In Evening.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davonte Burnett           FR Barton Count             21.34   1 
  2 Edward Sumler IV          FR Houston                  21.41   2 
  3 Phillip Green             SR Texas Tech               21.59   3 
  4 Andrew Leuthner           SR Incarnate Wo             21.69   2 
  5 Ashton Callahan           FR Stephen F. A             21.72   4 
  6 Jacob Thomas              FR Stephen F. A             21.74   5 
  7 Josiah Macinnis           SO Texas Tech               21.89   1 
  8 Jordan Booker             FR Houston                  21.91  11  21.903
  9 Jeremiah Curry            FR Stephen F. A             21.91   4  21.910
 10 Isaac Shepard             SR Texas Tech               22.06   3 
 11 Derek White               JR Indiana Tech             22.18   6 
 12 Terrian Spivey            JR Texas A&M-CC             22.21   5 
 13 Trenton McDonald          SO Houston                  22.26  14 
 14 Chale Mcleod              JR Indiana Tech             22.32   5 
 15 Andrew Villages           FR Eastern New              22.35  14 
 16 Coby Bailey               SO Indiana Tech             22.38   3 
 17 Jamel Anderson            JR Tarleton Sta             22.47   4 
 18 Nicholas Ellisor          SO Angelo State             22.51   9 
 19 Collin Sepulveda          SR Incarnate Wo             22.62  12 
 20 Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks    FR Angelo State             22.65  10  22.641
 21 Jabrionne Bacon           SO Garden City              22.65   6  22.644
 22 Alonzo Woods              SO Incarnate Wo             22.69   7 
 23 Travonne Armstead         JR Eastern New              22.73   1  22.722
 24 Ja'Micah Polk             SO Angelo State             22.73   7  22.729
 25 Cole McLeroy              JR Lubbock Chri             22.84  10 
 26 Johnathan Smith           SO Garden City              22.90   2 
 27 Nichael Whitehead         FR TAMU-Commerc             22.97  10 
 28 Daniel Lovasz             FR Incarnate Wo             23.01   9  23.002
 29 Eric Age                  JR TAMU-Commerc             23.01   8  23.009
 30 Jesse Frimpong            SO Indiana Tech             23.05   9  23.041
 31 Lathaniel Jeanlouis       JR Wayland Bapt             23.05   9  23.047
 32 RJ Reyonlds               SR TAMU-Commerc             23.13   7  23.127
 33 Edward Simmons            SR Angelo State             23.13   1  23.129
 34 Brandon Chavez            FR Eastern New              23.16  15 
 35 Connor Wilbur             SR Stephen F. A             23.21  12 
 36 Tanner Parks              SR Stephen F. A             23.24   8 
 37 Tanner Wright             JR Hardin-Simmo             23.31  13  23.304
 38 Xavier Mulugata           JR LSU                      23.31   5  23.306
 39 Lirim Emerllahu           FR Incarnate Wo             23.35  15 
 40 Edashall Konah            FR Hardin-Simmo             23.40  13 
 41 Aaron McGriff             FR Garden City              23.41   6 
 42 Juwan Crawford            FR Hardin-Simmo             23.47  14 
 43 Caleb Cantu               FR TAMU-Commerc             23.52  14 
 44 Antwuane Johnson          FR Texas A&M-CC             23.82  10 
 45 DaMarcus McGown           FR Western Texa             23.93  11 
 46 Samuel Mosley             SR Southwest (N             24.04   6 
 47 Bryan Nguyen              JR Lubbock Chri             24.48  12 
 48 Daelen Warren-Fruge       FR Hardin-Simmo             24.51  12 
 49 Thomas Couch              FR Hardin-Simmo             24.71   8 
 50 Jae Southerland           FR Garden City              24.86   8 
 51 Kaleb King                SR Lubbock Chri             24.87  13 
 52 Dylan Gladney             SR Prairie View             25.02  15 
 53 Francisco Ortiz           FR Southwest (N             25.11  11 
 54 Miguel Martinez           FR Southwest (N             25.13  14 
 55 Mark Gurule               FR Southwest (N             25.47  13 
 56 Samuel Suarez             JR Southwest (N             25.53  15 
 57 Jordan Carr               FR Prairie View             26.51   7 
 58 Estevan Mendoza           FR Lubbock Chri             26.85  10 
 -- Justin Rocha              JR Eastern New                 DQ   4 
 -- Andrew Melendez           FR Western Texa               DNS   8 
 -- DONAVAN FUGITT            FR Texas Wesley               DNS  11 
 -- Nathan Blackwell          JR Angelo State               DNS   7 
 -- Tyrone Treadwell          FR Barton Count               DNS  15 
 -- Brady Camp                SO Tarleton Sta               DNS  11 
 -- Michael Ray               FR Western Texa               DNS  11 
 -- Patrick Nash              FR Angelo State               DNS  15 
 -- Timothy Wilson            SO Barton Count               DNS   9 
 -- Noah Virgili              FR Lubbock Chri               DNS   9 
 -- Jais Smith                FR Houston                    DNS  10 
 -- Gabriel Walker            SO Western Texa               DNS   3 
 -- Hasanai Chanriang         SR Hardin-Simmo               DNS  13 
 -- Austin Clark              FR Tarleton Sta               DNS  12 
 -- Andre Edwards             SO Western Texa               DNS   2 
 -- Jermaine Holt             JR Houston                    DNS  14 
 -- Demarje Cortez            FR Eastern New                DNS  12 
 -- Cesar Ramirez             SR Hardin-Simmo               DNS  13 
 -- Sonnie Williams           SO Prairie View               DNS   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Two Turn Stagger.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Collins                 Unattached               46.63   1 
  2 Khamal Stewart-Baynes     SO Western Texa             47.34   1 
  3 Kyle Mason                SO Barton Count             48.20   4 
  4 Qadir Muhammad            SR Indiana Tech             48.44   2 
  5 Ned Azemia                SO Western Texa             48.49   4 
  6 Adriano Gumbs             SO Barton Count             48.63   2 
  7 Donald Rolle              SO Western Texa             48.82   3  48.812
  8 Derek White               JR Indiana Tech             48.82   4  48.814
  9 Christian Boyd            SR LSU                      48.86   1 
 10 Terrian Spivey            JR Texas A&M-CC             49.08   3 
 11 Chale Mcleod              JR Indiana Tech             49.12   3 
 12 Jordan Cherin             JR Incarnate Wo             49.83   3 
 13 Colton Troutman           JR Tarleton Sta             50.21   2 
 14 Zachary Martinez          SO Tarleton Sta             51.31   2 
 -- Kentonie Thomas           SR Incarnate Wo               DNS   4 
 -- Jermaine Holt             JR Houston                    DNS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash B Section
===================================================================
 Timed Final. 4 Fastest Sections Run In Evening.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dubem Nwachukwu           FR Texas A&M-CC             48.31   1 
  2 Ivar Moinat               JR Eastern New              48.74   3 
  3 Lavone Brown              FR Texas Tech               48.84   1 
  4 Brandon Adams             FR Houston                  48.85   3 
  5 Frederick Lewis           FR Houston                  48.93   5 
  6 Collin Sepulveda          SR Incarnate Wo             48.96   3 
  7 Damon Cobbs               FR Prairie View             49.42   5 
  8 Devin Williams            FR Wayland Bapt             49.65   1 
  9 Yaw Sekyere               JR Prairie View             50.18   2 
 10 Xavier Harvery            SO TAMU-Commerc             50.28   5 
 11 Emmett Seals              FR Angelo State             50.60   4 
 12 Jevon Wallace             SO Tarleton Sta             50.67   2 
 13 Byron Daniels             FR Prairie View             50.71   6 
 14 Hasanai Chanriang         SR Hardin-Simmo             50.95   4 
 15 Aaron Martinez            FR Hardin-Simmo             51.00   5 
 16 Seth Carr                 FR Texas A&M-CC             51.12   4 
 17 Brandon McKissick         FR Tarleton Sta             51.25   2 
 18 Timothy Demeritt          FR Prairie View             51.39   6 
 19 Austin Sandoval           SR Incarnate Wo             51.46   2 
 20 Ethan Phillips            FR Prairie View             51.52   6 
 21 Malik Pratt               FR Hardin-Simmo             51.96   7 
 22 Skyler Sandusky           SO Tarleton Sta             52.66   6 
 23 Christopher Hernandez     JR Incarnate Wo             52.96   4 
 24 Aaron Morton              SO TAMU-Commerc             53.10   7 
 25 Julian Claiborne          FR Prairie View             53.57   6 
 26 Preston Rabe              FR TAMU-Commerc             55.26   7 
 27 Noah Straw                FR Hardin-Simmo             56.75   7 
 28 Shane Webber              FR Hardin-Simmo             58.79   4 
 -- Clyde King                FR Garden City                 FS   1 
 -- Devonte Smith             FR South Plains               DNF   5 
 -- JAMES GUERRA              FR Texas Wesley               DNS   5 
 -- Jared Cyprian             FR LSU                        DNS   4 
 -- Garrett Winters           FR Western Texa               DNS   7 
 -- Cesar Ramirez             SR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   6 
 -- Michael Mickles           FR Tarleton Sta               DNS   3 
 -- Jack Laurie               FR Southwest (N               DNS   7 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vincent Crisp             SR Texas Tech             1:08.46   1 
  2 Tre Hinds                 SR Wayland Bapt           1:09.29   1 
  3 Sven Cepus                FR Texas Tech             1:10.78   1 
  4 Isaac Marquez             FR Texas Tech             1:10.90   2 
  5 Moitalel Mpoke            FR South Plains           1:11.22   3 
  6 Kenroy Williams           SO Barton Count           1:11.42   2 
  7 Rashard Clark             SR TAMU-Commerc           1:11.47   2 
  8 Raymond Kibet             JR LSU                    1:11.90   1 
  9 Tyler Terry               JR LSU                    1:12.07   1 
 10 Reginald Mouton           SO Western Texa           1:12.76   3 
 11 Chancellor Stephenson     JR Texas Tech             1:13.08   2 
 12 Demontravous Jones        FR Angelo State           1:13.80   6 
 13 Holden Stoute             FR Angelo State           1:13.84   6 
 14 Japhet Toroitich          FR South Plains           1:14.17   4 
 15 Zack Burnett              FR LSU                    1:14.46   3 
 16 Dominic Baptiste          SR Texas A&M-CC           1:14.51   3 
 17 Darrell Edwards           FR Western Texa           1:14.87   2 
 18 Payton Davis              SO Stephen F. A           1:15.03   3 
 19 Jakob Porter              JR Angelo State           1:15.49   7 
 20 Jonathan Ventura          FR Stephen F. A           1:15.50   4 
 21 Gilbert Ramirez           SR Southwest (N           1:15.72   7 
 22 Isaiah Martin             SR Angelo State           1:16.22   7 
 23 Ulises Cardoza            SO South Plains           1:16.63   5 
 24 Dahmir Pearson            SO Tarleton Sta           1:16.73   4 
 25 Ikechi Iromuanya          JR Tarleton Sta           1:16.84   5 
 26 Gabriel Peterson          SO TAMU-Commerc           1:17.39   6 
 27 Austin White              FR Angelo State           1:17.74   7 
 28 Donnis Blue               FR South Plains           1:18.87   4 
 29 William Calvert           JR Angelo State           1:19.40   6 
 30 Bradley Beaty             SR Stephen F. A           1:19.48   6 
 31 Kaleb Ambrose             FR Barton Count           1:20.97   5 
 -- Tahj Whitfield            SO Barton Count                FS   5 
 -- Julian Claiborne          FR Prairie View               DNS   5 
 -- Jack Laurie               FR Southwest (N               DNS   7 
 -- Steven Hicks              FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   6 
 -- Isaiah Pittman            SR Stephen F. A               DNS   7 
 -- Lorenzo Jones             SO Tarleton Sta               DNS   5 
 -- Muzuri Mattar             FR Stephen F. A               DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Laverty           SR Houston                1:50.70   1 
  2 Drake Murphy              SR Stephen F. A           1:50.78   1 
  3 Christian Gilmore         FR Houston                1:51.37   1 
  4 Ivar Moinat               JR Eastern New            1:51.51   1 
  5 Nicholas Hamilton         JR Houston                1:52.80   1 
  6 Rayon Buttler             SO Western Texa           1:52.88   1 
  7 Brandon Reasoner          SO Tarleton Sta           1:54.96   1 
  8 Aaron Hurd                SR Houston                1:55.92   2 
  9 Gilbert Ramirez           SR Southwest (N           1:56.73   2 
 10 Steeven Martinez          SR TAMU-Commerc           1:57.07   1 
 11 Jett Buchanan             SO Texas Tech             1:57.29   2 
 12 keiontae Williamson       SO Wayland Bapt           1:57.43   2 
 13 Jackson Taylor            FR Wayland Bapt           1:57.82   2 
 14 Scott Halsted                San Francisc           1:58.28   2 
 15 Justin Garcia             FR Stephen F. A           1:58.51   3 
 16 Evan Reyes                SO Western Texa           1:59.31   3 
 17 Aaron Martinez            FR Hardin-Simmo           1:59.40   5 
 18 Yusuf Mohammed            FR South Plains           1:59.99   3 
 19 Jaquavios Diggs           FR TAMU-Commerc           2:00.13   5 
 20 Tyler Saldana             FR Western Texa           2:00.32   4 
 21 Jesus Mata                SO Western Texa           2:00.67   3 
 22 Tracy Malrey              SO Prairie View           2:02.81   4 
 23 Josh Ybarra               JR Lubbock Chri           2:02.92   3 
 24 Samuel Higgins            JR Lubbock Chri           2:02.95   4 
 25 Steven Duran              JR Texas Tech             2:03.05   2 
 26 Gabriel Price             SR Prairie View           2:03.45   4 
 27 Cesar Amador              FR Wayland Bapt           2:03.97   4 
 28 Malik Pratt               FR Hardin-Simmo           2:04.00   5 
 29 Daniel Montiel            SO TAMU-Commerc           2:05.76   4 
 30 Keynan Abdi               FR Lubbock Chri           2:05.93   5 
 31 Daniel Amaya              FR Western Texa           2:05.95   3 
 32 Elijah McWilliams         FR Western Texa           2:06.79   3 
 33 Charles Reichert          SR Red Dirt Har           2:06.95   5 
 34 Jacob Nava                JR Lubbock Chri           2:07.06   4 
 35 Lorenzo Juarez            SR Eastern New            2:08.27   5 
 36 Syed Hussain              SR Prairie View           2:11.05   5 
 37 Trenton Freeman           SO Lubbock Chri           2:23.17   5 
 -- Grant LaSelle             JR Texas Tech                 DNS   2 
 -- Isaiah Pittman            SR Stephen F. A               DNS   4 
 -- Steven Hicks              FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   5 
 -- Joseph Hill               FR Tarleton Sta               DNS   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Olley               SR San Francisc           4:11.44   1 
  2 Jack Rowe                    San Francisc           4:13.90   1 
  3 Deion Hardy               SR Incarnate Wo           4:16.31   1 
  4 Baptiste Jard             JR Incarnate Wo           4:20.14   1 
  5 Dylan Doss                SR Unattached             4:20.99   1 
  6 Justin Botello            SO Tarleton Sta           4:22.35   1 
  7 Eric Coston               SO LSU                    4:22.96   2 
  8 Michael Benoit            SR Texas Tech             4:29.19   2 
  9 Jacob Nava                JR Lubbock Chri           4:29.80   1 
 10 Martin Harding            FR Wayland Bapt           4:30.12   1 
 11 Derrick Reid              JR Wayland Bapt           4:30.64   1 
 12 Edwin Aparicio            JR TAMU-Commerc           4:30.98   2 
 13 Elijah McWilliams         FR Western Texa           4:31.01   2 
 14 Adam Herrera              JR Incarnate Wo           4:31.10   3 
 15 Josh Ybarra               JR Lubbock Chri           4:32.98   3 
 16 Pedro Flores              SO Stephen F. A           4:33.73   2 
 17 Jesus Mata                SO Western Texa           4:34.57   3 
 18 Connor Hughes             JR Texas Tech             4:34.93   2 
 19 Shane Walsh               SR Eastern New            4:35.45   2 
 20 Kyle Doty                 SO Tarleton Sta           4:36.44   3 
 21 Keynan Abdi               FR Lubbock Chri           4:38.13   4 
 22 Tracy Malrey              SO Prairie View           4:38.36   3 
 23 Matthew Hernandez         SO Incarnate Wo           4:38.40   2 
 24 Riley Gonzales            JR Texas Tech             4:38.56   2 
 25 Noah Villarreal           FR Lubbock Chri           4:38.78   4 
 26 Daniel Amaya              FR Western Texa           4:39.59   3 
 27 Nathan Gift               SO Texas Tech             4:39.99   2 
 28 Luke Henderson            FR Lubbock Chri           4:42.59   2 
 29 Gabriel Price             SR Prairie View           4:43.57   3 
 30 Lorenzo Juarez            SR Eastern New            4:44.00   3 
 31 Charles Reichert          SR Red Dirt Har           4:44.20   3 
 32 Nathan Hood               SO Barton Count           4:45.22   1 
 33 Worthington Moore         FR Prairie View           4:45.43   4 
 34 Sage Breed                SR TAMU-Commerc           4:48.29   2 
 35 William Horton            FR Western Texa           4:50.18   4 
 36 Toby Kirk                 SO Eastern New            4:52.51   4 
 37 Sammy Magallen            SO Hardin-Simmo           4:52.56   3 
 38 Tallan James              SO Barton Count           4:54.88   1 
 39 Louis Bolander            JR Eastern New            4:55.64   4 
 40 Syed Hussain              SR Prairie View           4:55.75   3 
 41 Tyler Rohrman             JR Hardin-Simmo           4:57.10   4 
 42 Adren Soto                FR Eastern New            4:58.82   4 
 43 River Smith               SO Hardin-Simmo           4:59.52   4 
 44 Paxton Nava               SO Western Texa           5:07.21   4 
 45 Conner Bigham             FR Lubbock Chri           5:26.16   4 
 -- Nicholas Mosqueda         FR Tarleton Sta               DNS   2 
 -- William Stout             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 -- Quenten Lassester         JR Tarleton Sta               DNS   1 
 -- Jarred Elizondo           JR Tarleton Sta               DNS   2 
 -- Richard Denton            SO Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 -- Erick Arambula            SO South Plains               DNS   3 
 -- Kudzanai Karawira         SO Indiana Tech               DNS   2 
 -- Stephen Alvarez           SO Texas Tech                 DNS   3 
 -- Filmon Beyene             SO South Plains               DNS   3 
 -- Michael Clark             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Timed Final. Waterfall Start.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garett Cortez             SR Incarnate Wo           8:38.24  
  2 Andrew Bosquez            SO South Plains           8:38.95  
  3 Adam Wise                 FR LSU                    8:51.90  
  4 Raul Almaraz              SR Wayland Bapt           8:55.61  
  5 Kudzanai Karawira         SO Indiana Tech           8:56.17  
  6 Awet Beraki               FR Stephen F. A           8:57.65  
  7 Alex Kitum                FR South Plains           8:59.30  
  8 Cash Kunkel               FR Incarnate Wo           9:00.26  
  9 Spencer Herbstritt        FR Incarnate Wo           9:03.19  
 10 Cayce Griffin             SR Indiana Tech           9:04.38  
 11 Chris Gonzalez            FR Incarnate Wo           9:11.17  
 12 Bennett Barnett              Unattached             9:11.22  
 13 Luke Estes                   Unattached             9:11.50  
 14 DC Lipani                 SR LSU                    9:23.22  
 15 Eric Maclean                 Unattached             9:27.63  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run B Section
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Doss                SR Unattached             8:45.89   1 
  2 Nicholas Fernandes        SO Houston                8:57.77   1 
  3 Shane Walsh               SR Eastern New            8:58.66   1 
  4 Quenten Lassester         JR Tarleton Sta           9:08.34   1 
  5 Tyler Martin              JR Incarnate Wo           9:11.98   1 
  6 Anthony Frank             SR Indiana Tech           9:13.60   1 
  7 Israel Orihuela           SO Incarnate Wo           9:15.40   1 
  8 Jesse Madrid              SO South Plains           9:15.65   1 
  9 Mason Boswell             SO TAMU-Commerc           9:16.35   1 
 10 Trevor Montgomery         SR TAMU-Commerc           9:27.58   1 
 11 Jacob Gouldie             JR Wayland Bapt           9:28.41   2 
 12 Tyler Rohrman             JR Hardin-Simmo           9:32.31   2 
 13 Fabion Trevino            FR Tarleton Sta           9:35.72   2 
 14 Tristan Young             FR Lubbock Chri           9:36.27   2 
 15 Jesse Ortiz               SO Western Texa           9:36.52   1 
 16 Carlos Barraza            FR Lubbock Chri           9:41.84   2 
 17 Sammy Magallen            SO Hardin-Simmo           9:43.99   2 
 18 Garrett Meyer             SR Eastern New            9:47.99   2 
 19 River Smith               SO Hardin-Simmo           9:58.47   2 
 20 Toby Kirk                 SO Eastern New           10:01.87   2 
 21 Shane Rinde               FR Eastern New           10:16.14   2 
 -- Worthington Moore         FR Prairie View               DNS   2 
 -- Louis Bolander            JR Eastern New                DNS   2 
 -- Richard Denton            SO Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 -- Michael Clark             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 -- Nicholas Mosqueda         FR Tarleton Sta               DNS   1 
 -- Jarred Elizondo           JR Tarleton Sta               DNS   1 
 -- William Stout             FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   2 
 -- Noah Villarreal           FR Lubbock Chri               DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                   7.85Q  1  7.849
  2 Damion Thomas             SO LSU                       7.85Q  3  7.850
  3 Norman Grimes             SO Texas Tech                8.02Q  2 
  4 Arthur Price              SR LSU                       8.03q  3 
  5 Deion Lightfoot           SO South Plains              8.08q  1 
  6 Denvaughn Whymns          FR South Plains              8.14q  2 
  7 Robert Teer               FR Texas Tech                8.19q  2 
  8 Daniel Armstrong          FR Texas A&M-CC              8.20q  3  8.192
  9 Quivell Jordan            SO Houston                   8.20   3  8.197
 10 Tahj Whitfield            SO Barton Count              8.22   1 
 11 Stephon Torrence          SO Barton Count              8.25   1 
 12 Coby Bailey               SO Indiana Tech              8.26   3 
 13 Deshaun Jones             FR Barton Count              8.27   2 
 14 Jesse Frimpong            SO Indiana Tech              8.34   1 
 15 Donte Irving              JR Wayland Bapt              8.41   2 
 16 Jason Mabry               SO Prairie View              8.43   3 
 17 Sullivan Sanders          FR Tarleton Sta              8.44   2 
 18 Ketavion Humber           FR Texas A&M-CC              8.45   2 
 19 Rodney Littlejohn         SR Incarnate Wo              8.49   3 
 20 Cornelius Coleman         SO Tarleton Sta              8.83   2 
 -- Ese Akpoyoware            SO Incarnate Wo                DQ   1 
 -- Asani Hylton              SO South Plains               DNS   1 
 -- Ayodeji Adedokyn          SR Angelo State               DNS   3 
 -- Jordan Washington         SR Stephen F. A               DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
 Winner of each heat plus next 10 best times advance to semi
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deshaun Jones             FR Barton Count              8.20Q  1  8.193
  2 Robert Teer               FR Texas Tech                8.20Q  5  8.196
  3 Daniel Armstrong          FR Texas A&M-CC              8.24Q  6 
  4 Tahj Whitfield            SO Barton Count              8.31Q  4 
  5 Jesse Frimpong            SO Indiana Tech              8.33Q  2  8.322
  6 Coby Bailey               SO Indiana Tech              8.34Q  3 
  7 Donte Irving              JR Wayland Bapt              8.32q  1 
  8 Ketavion Humber           FR Texas A&M-CC              8.33q  1  8.321
  9 Rodney Littlejohn         SR Incarnate Wo              8.36q  4  8.354
 10 Jordan Washington         SR Stephen F. A              8.36q  4  8.359
 11 Ese Akpoyoware            SO Incarnate Wo              8.44q  3 
 12 Ayodeji Adedokyn          SR Angelo State              8.46q  5 
 13 Cornelius Coleman         SO Tarleton Sta              8.49q  3 
 14 Sullivan Sanders          FR Tarleton Sta              8.50q  3 
 15 Jason Mabry               SO Prairie View              8.56q  1  8.551
 16 Asani Hylton              SO South Plains              8.56q  4  8.560
 17 Decoven Young             FR South Plains              8.57   6 
 18 Trpimir Siroki            FR Angelo State              8.61   6 
 19 Cole Whatley                 Unattached                8.62   2  8.613
 20 RC Walbrook               FR LSU                       8.62   1  8.617
 21 Bjoern Adden              JR Texas A&M-CC              8.63   2 
 22 Cameron Macon             FR TAMU-Commerc              8.68   1  8.676
 22 DaMarcus McGown           FR Western Texa              8.68   2  8.676
 24 Tyji Yulee                SR Stephen F. A              8.70   5 
 25 Dragan Pesic              SR Angelo State              8.74   3 
 26 Tristan Ham               JR Prairie View              8.76   6 
 27 Alexandros Spyridonidis   FR Angelo State              8.77   3 
 28 William Young             SR Incarnate Wo              8.82   5  8.811
 29 Kaleb Ambrose             FR Barton Count              8.82   1  8.813
 30 Sunne Rodriguez-Weems     JR Prairie View              8.88   6 
 31 Noah Berney               JR Stephen F. A              8.99   4  8.982
 32 Trent McCloud                Unattached                8.99   2  8.990
 33 Connor Wilbur             SR Stephen F. A              9.11   2 
 34 Thomas Couch              FR Hardin-Simmo              9.25   2 
 35 Rylan Olguin              FR South Plains              9.35   5 
 36 Ezekiel Vaughan           JR Angelo State              9.77   6 
 37 Colby Bagwell             SR Eastern New              10.15   3 
 38 Ryan Cox                  FR Eastern New              10.19   6 
 39 Jae Southerland           FR Garden City              10.42   4 
 -- David Gallegos            JR Incarnate Wo               DNS   5 
 -- Tanner Parks              SR Stephen F. A               DNS   5 
 -- Harry Maslen              SR Angelo State               DNS   4 
 -- Joseph Gilligan           FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS   6 
 -- Nathaniel Mechler         JR Houston                    DNS   2 
 -- Michael Ray               FR Western Texa               DNS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Winner of each semi plus next 5 best times advance to final
 8 best times advanced to semifinal automatically
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Damion Thomas             SO LSU                       7.66  
  2 Amere Lattin              SR Houston                   7.71  
  3 Norman Grimes             SO Texas Tech                7.87  
  4 Arthur Price              SR LSU                       8.04   8.034
  5 Daniel Armstrong          FR Texas A&M-CC              8.04   8.038
  6 Denvaughn Whymns          FR South Plains              8.09  
  7 Deion Lightfoot           SO South Plains              8.15  
  8 Robert Teer               FR Texas Tech                8.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Timed Final.
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston                                             3:03.31  10 
     1) Obi Igbokwe SR                  2) Amere Lattin SR                
     3) Jermaine Holt JR                4) Kahmari Montgomery SR          
  2 Texas Tech                                          3:04.93  10 
     1) Divine Oduduru JR               2) Vincent Crisp SR               
     3) Tyreek Mathis JR                4) Andrew Hudson SR               
  3 LSU                                                 3:10.64  10 
     1) Correion Mosby SR               2) Jaron Flournoy SR              
     3) Raymond Kibet JR                4) Tyler Terry JR                 
  4 Houston  'B'                                        3:11.72   5 
     1) Quivell Jordan SO               2) Brandon Adams FR               
     3) Frederick Lewis FR              4) Mario Burke SR                 
  5 Texas Tech  'B'                                     3:12.00   5 
     1) Isaac Marquez FR                2) Lavone Brown FR                
     3) Sven Cepus FR                   4) Josiah Macinnis SO             
  6 Wayland Baptist                                     3:12.26   8 
     1) quintaveon poole SR             2) Demetrius Turner JR            
     3) Devin Williams FR               4) Tre Hinds SR                   
  7 Western Texas College                               3:13.69   9 
     1) Ned Azemia SO                   2) Rayon Buttler SO               
     3) Donald Rolle SO                 4) Khamal Stewart-Baynes SO       
  8 TAMU-Commerce                                       3:14.71   9 
     1) Gabriel Peterson SO             2) Xavier Harvery SO              
     3) D'Lance Sharp SR                4) Rashard Clark SR               
  9 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                              3:14.96   5 
     1) Antonio Ruiz SR                 2) Jacob Thomas FR                
     3) Drake Murphy SR                 4) Payton Davis SO                
 10 Indiana Tech                                        3:16.21   8 
     1) Qadir Muhammad SR               2) Derek White JR                 
     3) Chale Mcleod JR                 4) Brandon Smiley SO              
 11 Barton County CC                                    3:16.33   8 
     1) Kenroy Williams SO              2) Kyle Mason SO                  
     3) Adriano Gumbs SO                4) Davonte Burnett FR             
 12 Texas A&M-CC                                        3:17.26   7 
     1) Terrian Spivey JR               2) Dominic Baptiste SR            
     3) Ketavion Humber FR              4) Dubem Nwachukwu FR             
 13 Eastern New Mexico                                  3:18.22   7 
     1) Ivar Moinat JR                  2) Travonne Armstead JR           
     3) Andrew Villages FR              4) Brandon Chavez FR              
 14 Angelo State                                        3:20.15   9 
     1) Nicholas Ellisor SO             2) Ayodeji Adedokyn SR            
     3) Demontravous Jones FR           4) Edward Simmons SR              
 15 South Plains                                        3:20.62   9 
     1) Deion Lightfoot SO              2) Moitalel Mpoke FR              
     3) AJ Pemberton FR                 4) Japhet Toroitich FR            
 16 Stephen F. Austin  'C'                              3:20.69   1 
     1) Jeremiah Curry FR               2) Justin Garcia FR               
     3) Jonathan Ventura FR             4) Muzuri Mattar FR               
 17 Incarnate Word                                      3:21.31   7 
     1) Collin Sepulveda SR             2) Matthew Hernandez SO           
     3) Austin Sandoval SR              4) Jordan Cherin JR               
 18 Texas Tech  'C'                                     3:21.54   1 
     1) Isaac Shepard SR                2) Caleb Richmond SR              
     3) Phillip Green SR                4) Steven Duran JR                
 19 Prairie View                                        3:21.58   7 
     1) Timothy Demeritt FR             2) Yaw Sekyere JR                 
     3) Byron Daniels FR                4) Damon Cobbs FR                 
 20 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:24.40   2 
     1) keiontae Williamson SO          2) Donte Irving JR                
     3) Jackson Taylor FR               4) Daniel Hurn SO                 
 21 Tarleton State                                      3:25.46   8 
     1) Zachary Martinez SO             2) Jevon Wallace SO               
     3) Dahmir Pearson SO               4) Colton Troutman JR             
 22 Tarleton State  'B'                                 3:25.53   3 
     1) Brandon McKissick FR            2) Ikechi Iromuanya JR            
     3) Skyler Sandusky SO              4) Brandon Reasoner SO            
 23 Western Texas College  'B'                          3:25.64   4 
     1) Darrell Edwards FR              2) Reginald Mouton SO             
     3) Tyler Saldana FR                4) Evan Reyes SO                  
 24 Angelo State  'B'                                   3:26.02   4 
     1) William Calvert JR              2) Jakob Porter JR                
     3) Holden Stoute FR                4) Harry Maslen SR                
 25 Texas A&M-CC  'B'                                   3:26.19   3 
     1) Antwuane Johnson FR             2) Daniel Armstrong FR            
     3) Seth Carr FR                    4) Bjoern Adden JR                
 26 Stephen F. Austin  'D'                              3:27.41   1 
     1) Isaiah Pittman SR               2) Connor Wilbur SR               
     3) Tyji Yulee SR                   4) Jordan Washington SR           
 27 Garden City CC                                      3:27.49   5 
     1) Jabrionne Bacon SO              2) Aaron McGriff FR               
     3) Johnathan Smith SO              4) Clyde King FR                  
 28 Prairie View  'B'                                   3:29.51   3 
     1) Ethan Phillips FR               2) Julian Claiborne FR            
     3) Tristan Ham JR                  4) Harold Rodriguez Pavon JR      
 29 South Plains  'B'                                   3:29.90   4 
     1) Donnis Blue FR                  2) Decoven Young FR               
     3) Rylan Olguin FR                 4) Ulises Cardoza SO              
 30 TAMU-Commerce  'B'                                  3:29.91   4 
     1) Nichael Whitehead FR            2) RJ Reyonlds SR                 
     3) Robert Wood JR                  4) Aaron Morton SO                
 31 Angelo State  'C'                                   3:30.74   1 
     1) Creede Goode FR                 2) Trpimir Siroki FR              
     3) Alexandros Spyridonidis FR      4) Dragan Pesic SR                
 32 Angelo State  'D'                                   3:35.60   1 
     1) Isaiah Martin SR                2) Michael Rodriguez JR           
     3) Austin White FR                 4) Seth Demere SO                 
 33 Lubbock Christian                                   3:40.10   5 
     1) Cole McLeroy JR                 2) Bryan Nguyen JR                
     3) Samuel Higgins JR               4) Kaleb King SR                  
 34 Eastern New Mexico  'B'                             3:40.42   2 
     1) Colby Bagwell SR                2) Ryan Cox FR                    
     3) Lorenzo Juarez SR               4) Louis Bolander JR              
 35 Southwest (N.M.)                                    3:47.03   5 
     1) Mark Gurule FR                  2) Miguel Martinez FR             
     3) Samuel Suarez JR                4) Francisco Ortiz FR             
 -- Hardin-Simmons                                          DNS   6 
     1) Hasanai Chanriang SR            2) Tanner Wright JR               
     3) Aaron Martinez FR               4) Malik Pratt FR                 
     5) Noah Straw FR                   6)                                
 -- Incarnate Word  'B'                                     DNS   2 
     1) Ese Akpoyoware SO               2) Deion Hardy SR                 
     3) Christopher Hernandez JR        4) Daniel Lovasz FR               
     5) Austin Sandoval SR              6) Lirim Emerllahu FR             
 -- Stephen F. Austin                                       DNS  10 
     1) Antonio Ruiz SR                 2) Isaiah Pittman SR              
     3) Drake Murphy SR                 4) Ashton Callahan FR             
 -- South Plains  'C'                                       DNS   1 
     1) Rylan Olguin FR                 2) Asani Hylton SO                
     3) Holland Martin SO               4) Moitalel Mpoke FR              
 -- Lubbock Christian  'B'                                  DNS   2 
     1) Kaleb King SR                   2) Trenton Freeman SO             
     3) Samuel Higgins JR               4) Luke Henderson FR              
 -- Indiana Tech  'B'                                       DNS   3 
     1) Coby Bailey SO                  2) Alfredo Smith SR               
     3) Jesse Frimpong SO               4) Derek White JR                 
 -- LSU  'B'                                                DNS   6 
     1) Christian Boyd SR               2) Jaron Flournoy SR              
     3) Dylan Peebles JR                4) Dorian Camel FR                
     5) Jared Cyprian FR                6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progressions:  1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11, 2.16, 2.21, 2.24 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 JuVaughn Harrison         SO LSU                      2.27m    7-05.25 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bradley Adkins               Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jake Benninghoff          SO Texas Tech               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Asani Hylton              SO South Plains             2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brendon Rivera            JR Houston                  2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jack Scarborough          FR Texas Tech               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bryson Deberry            SO South Plains             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dylan Bikim               SO Indiana Tech             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kadan Branam              SO Indiana Tech             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Noah Berney               JR Stephen F. A             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jequan Hogan              FR Texas Tech               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 Maxime Lapeyrie           SO Angelo State             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Deante Crittenden         JR Prairie View             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
 13 Rascellis Williams        SR Tarleton Sta             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
 13 Zach Seaman               FR Texas A&M-CC             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
 13 Henry Brown               SO Prairie View             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
 17 Robert Wood               JR TAMU-Commerc             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alan Palmer               FR Tarleton Sta                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Jermaine Francis          FR Barton Count                NH            
     1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Cole Whatley                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Dragan Pesic              SR Angelo State                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Creede Goode              FR Angelo State                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Cissne               FR Texas Tech                  NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Cox                  FR Eastern New                 NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Trent McCloud                Unattached                  NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Rodney Littlejohn         SR Incarnate Wo                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Shomari Sommerville       FR Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Aiden Pelphrey            FR TAMU-Commerc                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Micheal Tolds                Premier Perf               DNS            
     1.96 
      DNS 
 -- JaShuan Cook              FR Stephen F. A               DNS            
     1.96 
      DNS 
 -- Colin George              JR Houston                    DNS            
     1.96 
      DNS 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.30, 5.40 +5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Ruiz              SR Stephen F. A             5.52m   18-01.25 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.52 5.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Branson Ellis             FR Stephen F. A             5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Drew McMichael            SR Texas Tech               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Trivett Jones             JR Angelo State             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ben Percefull             SO Houston                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Alexandros Spyridonidis   FR Angelo State             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cameron Reed              FR LSU                      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tyler Stafford            SO Stephen F. A             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tristan Ham               JR Prairie View             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Sunne Rodriguez-Weems     JR Prairie View             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Colton Cohea              SO Texas A&M-CC             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Logan Fraley              FR Texas Tech               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Carter Scott              SO Stephen F. A             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Adam Alborn               FR Texas Tech               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jon Stephens              FR Angelo State             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Jake Graf                 SO TAMU-Commerc             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Hunter Krc                SO Stephen F. A             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Antonio Oakley            FR Incarnate Wo             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Levi Britting             JR Angelo State             4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chad Horstmann            JR Stephen F. A                NH            
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Phillip Caseres           SO Incarnate Wo                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Hudson Hall               JR TAMU-Commerc                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Holmes               JR Angelo State                NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wesley Culbertson         SO TAMU-Commerc               DNS            
 -- Nathaniel Mechler         JR Houston                    DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayvon Grey               JR LSU                      8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.66m  8.01m  8.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Justin Hall               JR Texas Tech               7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.50m  7.41m  5.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Trumaine Jefferson        SR Houston                  7.50m   24-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Leon Boyd                 NA UNAT-Wayland             7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.06m  7.07m  7.05m  FOUL  7.02m  7.29m
  5 Holland Martin            SO South Plains             7.26m   23-10.00 
      6.67m  7.09m  7.25m  7.23m  6.62m  7.26m
  6 Timothy Wilson            SO Barton Count             7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  6.88m  6.88m  6.71m  PASS  PASS
  7 Harry Maslen              SR Angelo State             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.83m  6.92m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 D'Juan Martin             SO South Plains             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.91m  6.82m  5.70m  6.83m  6.77m  6.92m
  9 Jonathan Ewulo            FR Prairie View             6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.70m  6.90m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Jason Attuso              JR LSU                      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.55m  6.85m  FOUL            
 11 Jordan Wilson             SO TAMU-Commerc             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  FOUL  6.73m            
 12 Kenneth Pree              FR Houston                  6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.51m  6.50m  6.83m            
 13 Daniel Hurn               SO Wayland Bapt             6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  6.62m  6.59m            
 14 Trpimir Siroki            FR Angelo State             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.40m  6.77m  6.68m            
 15 Kameron Washington        SO Texas Tech               6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.55m  6.74m  6.72m            
 16 Christian Miller          JR LSU                      6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL            
 17 Bjoern Adden              JR Texas A&M-CC             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.61m  6.65m  6.68m            
 18 Isaac Hacker              FR South Plains             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.40m  6.59m  FOUL            
 19 Matthew Walsh             FR Angelo State             6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.32m            
 20 Danylo Molchanov          SO South Plains             6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.57m            
 21 Tanner Wright             JR Hardin-Simmo             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.35m  4.46m            
 22 Creede Goode              FR Angelo State             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Shomari Sommerville       FR Indiana Tech             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  6.31m            
 24 R'Darius Edwards          JR Texas A&M-CC             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.43m            
 25 Connor Wilbur             SR Stephen F. A             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.18m  5.94m  6.34m            
 26 Darien Redd               SR TAMU-Commerc             6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  6.27m            
 27 RC Walbrook               FR LSU                      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.83m  5.89m            
 -- Alfredo Smith             SR Indiana Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Emmanuel Toney            FR Incarnate Wo               DNS            
 -- Isaiah Pittman            SR Stephen F. A               DNS            
 -- Lagarious McQuirter       FR Houston                    DNS            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Asani Hylton              SO South Plains               DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Odaine Lewis              SR Texas Tech              16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.11m  14.81m  16.44m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Charles Brown             SR Texas Tech              15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.68m  15.97m  FOUL  15.93m  15.39m
  3 Jequan Hogan              FR Texas Tech              15.81m   51-10.50 
      13.81m  15.38m  15.81m  14.79m  14.98m  15.06m
  4 DeVontae Steele           NA UNAT-TAMU-Co            15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.56m  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m  15.66m
  5 Jonathan Ewulo            FR Prairie View            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.87m  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  14.63m  14.89m
  6 Axcel Santana             FR Angelo State            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.42m  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL
  7 Trayveon Franklin         FR TAMU-Commerc            14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.01m  14.30m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Danylo Molchanov          SO South Plains            14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.04m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  13.90m
  9 Michael Rodriguez         JR Angelo State            14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  13.34m  13.97m
 10 Darien Redd               SR TAMU-Commerc            14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.60m            
 11 Matthew Walsh             FR Angelo State            14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.89m  13.51m  14.05m            
 12 Shomari Sommerville       FR Indiana Tech            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 R'Darius Edwards          JR Texas A&M-CC            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  13.43m            
 14 Tyrone Treadwell          FR Barton Count            13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL            
 15 Chukwuebuka Emeodi        SR Incarnate Wo            13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Donte Irving              JR Wayland Bapt            13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m            
 -- Gregory Chikaeze             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Daniel Hurn               SO Wayland Bapt               DNS            
 -- Timothy Wilson            SO Barton Count               DNS            
 -- Emmanuel Toney            FR Incarnate Wo               DNS            
 -- Edashall Konah            FR Hardin-Simmo               DNS            
 -- Sir Morgan Loudd          SO TAMU-Commerc               DNS            
 -- Alfredo Smith             SR Indiana Tech               DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Kicinski             SR Texas Tech              18.15m   59-06.75 
      16.92m  17.30m  17.16m  17.69m  FOUL  18.15m
  2 Felipe Valencia           SR Houston                 18.04m   59-02.25 
      17.51m  17.64m  17.55m  17.88m  17.21m  18.04m
  3 Kevin Nedrick             SO Barton Count            17.07m   56-00.00 
      15.53m  16.26m  15.64m  16.87m  17.07m  16.66m
  4 Triston Gibbons           FR Houston                 16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.40m  16.96m  16.30m  16.92m  16.18m  FOUL
  5 Melvin Flax               SR Southwest (N            16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.62m  15.73m  15.91m  FOUL  16.43m  16.59m
  6 Kevin Steward             JR Stephen F. A            16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.09m  16.44m  16.19m  16.33m  16.57m  FOUL
  7 Benjamin Clark            SR Texas A&M-CC            15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.78m  15.27m  15.44m  15.85m  15.61m  15.96m
  8 Markim Felix              SO South Plains            15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  15.64m  15.01m  FOUL  15.01m  15.43m
  9 Braden Darrow             JR Texas Tech              15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.37m  15.43m  FOUL  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dillen Littles            SR Angelo State            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  15.32m            
 11 Cameron Cross             SO Angelo State            14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.66m  14.67m  14.93m            
 12 Logan Robinson            SR Texas A&M-CC            14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.77m  FOUL            
 13 Steven Sanchez            SO TAMU-Commerc            14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Logan Caroll              FR Barton Count            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Gabe Galvan               SO Angelo State            13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL            
 16 Desmond Burnett           JR Incarnate Wo            13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Riley Finnegan            SO South Plains            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.70m  12.82m  FOUL            
 18 Justin Dean               FR South Plains            11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Kystel Spinks             FR Southwest (N            11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  11.02m  FOUL            
 20 Tristan Ham               JR Prairie View            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Connor Wilbur             SR Stephen F. A            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Tyji Yulee                SR Stephen F. A            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Sunne Rodriguez-Weems     JR Prairie View            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  FOUL            
 24 Bryce Spencer             FR South Plains            10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Bradley Beaty             SR Stephen F. A             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jovondi Williams          JR Prairie View               DNS            
 -- Kendall Dearth            FR Tarleton Sta               DNS            
 -- Paul Marez                SO Southwest (N               DNS            
 -- Tanner Parks              SR Stephen F. A               DNS            
 -- Noah Berney               JR Stephen F. A               DNS            
 -- Josh Boateng              JR TAMU-Commerc               DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 Athletes to Final
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Norris               SO LSU                     20.23m   66-04.50 
      18.63m  19.69m  20.23m  19.53m  FOUL  19.86m
  2 Eric Kicinski             SR Texas Tech              19.73m   64-08.75 
      18.91m  19.21m  FOUL  19.73m  19.21m  19.65m
  3 Alencar Pereira           FR Barton Count            18.31m   60-01.00 
      16.75m  16.97m  18.31m  17.69m  17.27m  FOUL
  4 Trenton Bridges           JR Stephen F. A            16.50m   54-01.75 
      16.01m  16.44m  16.31m  15.89m  16.33m  16.50m
  5 Steven Sanchez            SO TAMU-Commerc            16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.39m  15.58m  15.63m  FOUL  15.76m  16.03m
  6 Jovondi Williams          JR Prairie View            15.86m   52-00.50 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m
  7 Cannon Andrews            SO Angelo State            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Phillipe Barnett          FR Barton Count            15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Melvin Flax               SR Southwest (N            15.70m   51-06.25 
      13.43m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m  FOUL
 10 Aaron Rosales             SR Texas A&M-CC            14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Kystel Spinks             FR Southwest (N            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Desmond Burnett           JR Incarnate Wo            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Bryce Spencer             FR South Plains            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Raymundo Gonzales         FR Southwest (N            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Colton Wood               JR Tarleton Sta            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Justin Dean               FR South Plains            10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m            
 17 Jeremy Hiesler            FR Tarleton Sta            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL            
 18 Riley Finnegan            SO South Plains             9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.81m  FOUL            
 -- Michael Honigmann         FR Southwest (N              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacob Reid                SR Angelo State               DNS            
 -- Paul Marez                SO Southwest (N               DNS