Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 05:40 PM
                      Nittany Lion Challenge - 1/12/2019                       
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
        Meet: M  7.32  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazzard, Halle            FR Virginia                  7.47Q  1 
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     SO Penn State                7.51Q  3 
  3 Albury, Keianna           SR Penn State                7.56Q  4 
  4 Woods, Taylor             SO Connecticut               7.71Q  2 
  5 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                  7.66q  3  7.654
  6 Smith, Jaida              FR Maryland                  7.66q  3  7.658
  7 Holmes, Alexis            FR Penn State                7.72q  2  7.716
  8 Middleton, Taylor         JR Pittsburgh                7.72q  1  7.718
  9 Lester, Kiara             JR Penn State                7.73   2 
 10 McMullen, Calli           JR Army West Po              7.74   2  7.738
 11 Gambrell, Breana          FR Penn State                7.74   4  7.739
 12 Aminu, Jaylyn             SO Pittsburgh                7.76   2  7.754
 13 Williams, Taylor          SR Georgetown                7.76   1  7.760
 14 Costa, Lauren             SR Penn State                7.79   2 
 15 Gray, Imani               FR Maryland                  7.80   2 
 16 Fagan, Venida             JR Maryland                  7.84   3 
 17 Colmon, Shanelle          FR Connecticut               7.85   4  7.841
 18 Palmer, Cassidy           SO Georgetown                7.85   1  7.849
 19 Johnson, Genaya           JR Pittsburgh                7.87   4 
 20 Robinson, Jade            SO Army West Po              7.88   1  7.872
 21 Beckaroo, Yasheika        JR Army West Po              7.88   4  7.873
 22 Koopman, Audra            SO Penn State                7.92   2 
 23 Fosam, Bonvie             SO Army West Po              7.93   3 
 24 Ahiarakwe, Flora          FR Pittsburgh                7.97   3 
 25 Leonard, Ciara            SR Virginia                  8.01   1 
 26 Douglas, Kersten          FR Army West Po              8.04   3 
 27 Givens, Taylor               Psu Una                   8.05   4 
 28 Malone, Emily             JR Army West Po              8.07   3 
 29 Gwynn, Alexis             SO Connecticut               8.12   1 
 30 Bradley, Kenzie           FR Bucknell                  8.60   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
        Meet: M  7.32  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazzard, Halle            FR Virginia                  7.41  
  2 Williams, Brooke-Lynn     SO Penn State                7.51  
  3 Smith, Jaida              FR Maryland                  7.59  
  4 Albury, Keianna           SR Penn State                7.61  
  5 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                  7.66  
  6 Middleton, Taylor         JR Pittsburgh                7.69  
  7 Woods, Taylor             SO Connecticut               7.75  
  8 Holmes, Alexis            FR Penn State                7.76  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
        Meet: M 23.22  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexis            FR Penn State               23.87   1 
  2 Hazzard, Halle            FR Virginia                 24.41   2 
  3 Lester, Kiara             JR Penn State               24.67   1 
  4 Colmon, Shanelle          FR Connecticut              24.82   3 
  5 Williams, Taylor          SR Georgetown               24.96   2 
  6 McMullen, Calli           JR Army West Po             25.19   1  25.184
  7 Jones, Cheyenne           SO Maryland                 25.19   3  25.189
  8 Gray, Imani               FR Maryland                 25.29   4 
  9 Baker, Jiana              SO Connecticut              25.37   4 
 10 Costa, Lauren             SR Penn State               25.43   4 
 11 Aminu, Jaylyn             SO Pittsburgh               25.47   5 
 12 Salisbury, Kaitlin        JR Bucknell                 25.58   3 
 13 Palmer, Cassidy           SO Georgetown               25.67   2 
 14 Johnson, Genaya           JR Pittsburgh               25.82   4 
 15 Middleton, Taylor         JR Pittsburgh               25.86   5 
 16 Beckaroo, Yasheika        JR Army West Po             26.00   5 
 17 Douglas, Kersten          FR Army West Po             26.14   6 
 18 Olds, Isabel              SO Army West Po             26.18   5 
 19 Malone, Emily             JR Army West Po             26.78   3 
 20 Ward, Katie               FR Bucknell                 27.23   6 
 21 Milledge, Vickie          SO Georgetown               27.32   6 
 22 Phillips, Katie           FR Bucknell                 27.97   6 
 -- Surin, Kat                SR Connecticut                DNF   1 
 -- Houston, Malika           SO Georgetown                 DNF   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
        Meet: M 53.32  2010        Fawn Dorr, P S U                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scherer, Nikki            SO Pittsburgh               56.23   1 
  2 Bradley, Antoinette       FR Penn State               56.81   1 
  3 Ahiarakwe, Flora          FR Pittsburgh               57.56   2 
  4 Herran, Alana             SR Virginia                 57.58   1 
  5 Cherrington, Kristina     JR Connecticut              57.71   1 
  6 Skerpon, Elyse            SR Penn State               58.16   2 
  7 Muhammad, Aysha           JR Pittsburgh               58.24   4 
  8 Parms, Dejanee            FR Connecticut              58.72   2 
  9 Tovkach, Anna             FR Army West Po             58.73   3 
 10 Pessima, Eddita           FR Pittsburgh               59.73   4 
 11 Rooney, Rebecca           JR Bucknell                 59.88   3 
 12 Record, Emma              SO Army West Po           1:01.08   3 
 13 Woodley, Alexis           JR Virginia               1:01.30   1 
 14 Podeszwa, Sophia          FR Connecticut            1:01.55   3 
 15 Rizzo, Baillie            FR Bucknell               1:01.85   4 
 16 Fahey, Shaylyn            SR Bucknell               1:02.62   4 
 17 McCormack, Ally           FR Bucknell               1:04.54   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
         PSU: P 1:29.06  2017        Danae Rivers                              
        Meet: M 1:28.15  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tachinski, Victoria       SO Penn State             1:30.79   1 
  2 Jefferson, Anna           JR Virginia               1:34.36   2 
  3 Bull, Frances             JR Penn State             1:35.09   1 
  4 Knight, Andrenette        JR Virginia               1:35.44   3 
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie         FR Maryland               1:35.88   2 
  6 Del Gizzo, Lexi           SO Georgetown             1:37.57   3 
  7 Waterhouse, Natalie       SR Bucknell               1:37.67   2 
  8 McNeil, Monica            SO Pittsburgh             1:38.15   3 
  9 Stewart, Harper           SR Bucknell               1:38.38   4 
 10 Schiappa, Regan           FR Connecticut            1:39.12   4 
 11 Vlasic, Mikaela           SO Pittsburgh             1:39.31   1 
 12 Koumas, Alexandra         JR Bucknell               1:39.58   3 
 13 Lyons, Tara               FR Bucknell               1:40.83   2 
 14 Still, Alex               FR Virginia               1:41.20   4 
 15 Wiley, Morocca            SO Connecticut            1:44.82   4 
 -- Herran, Alana             SR Virginia                    FS   4 
 -- Phillips, Breanna         SO Pittsburgh                 DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.25  2014        Justine Fedronic, Stanford                
         PSU: P 2:03.13  2018        Danae Rivers                              
        Meet: M 2:08.23  2014        Katrina Coogan, Georgetown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Haley             JR Army West Po           2:13.58  
  2 Townsend, Sydni           FR Pittsburgh             2:13.70  
  3 Tardy, Tiara              SO Bucknell               2:14.03  
  4 O'Connell, Erin           SR Pittsburgh             2:17.67  
  5 Mincone, Gianna           JR Bucknell               2:18.00  
  6 Smith, Sydney             FR Army West Po           2:19.60  
  7 Boushelle, Rebecca        FR Army West Po           2:21.65  
  8 Bartram, Reba             SO Point Park             2:21.71  
  9 Shimko, Monika            SO Army West Po           2:22.77  
 10 Leech, Alexis             SO Pittsburgh             2:27.40  
 11 Wismer, Tabitha           SR Bucknell               2:32.76  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
         PSU: P 2:43.15  2016        Tori Gerlach                              
        Meet: M 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             JR Penn State             2:38.58F  1 
  2 Shields, Anna             SR Point Park             2:42.51   1 
  3 Kosichenko, Olga             Cpt NB                 2:47.76   1 
  4 Andrews, Kristin             Unattached             2:51.02   1 
  5 Mundekis, Cassie          SR Army West Po           2:51.45   1 
  6 Weisner, Kennedy          SR Georgetown             2:53.38   2 
  7 Sessa, Rachel             FR Georgetown             2:53.72   2 
  8 McIntosh, Cathilyn        FR Georgetown             2:56.82   2 
  9 Forker, Karly             FR Bucknell               2:57.00   2 
 10 Salvo, Miranda            SR Pittsburgh             2:57.21   2 
 11 Brunton, Ally             SO Pittsburgh             2:58.26   2 
 12 Burd, Emily               SO Pittsburgh             2:58.31   2 
 13 Swanson, Kelsey           SR Connecticut            2:58.42   3 
 14 Laurie, Christine         SO Maryland               2:58.82   2 
 15 Hunt, Madeleine           SO Bucknell               2:59.34   2 
 16 Parker, Hannah            SR Connecticut            3:00.14   3 
 17 Alsup, Allie              SO Connecticut            3:00.92   3 
 18 Novak, Paige              JR Maryland               3:03.20   3 
 19 Kane, Lindsey             SR Connecticut            3:03.53   3 
 20 Hedrick, Helen            FR Army West Po           3:06.00   3 
 21 Miller, Caelan            FR Pittsburgh             3:06.21   3 
 22 Ryan, Kaitlin             SO Bucknell               3:10.23   3 
 23 Gbolade, Ayoola           FR Connecticut            3:12.07   2 
 24 Bain, Sarah               SO Bucknell               3:13.81   3 
 -- Trucilla, Grace           JR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:30.41  2013        Sheila Reid, Nike                         
         PSU: P 4:32.55  2017        Danae Rivers                              
        Meet: M 4:41.17  2017        Tori Gerlach, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aneno, Susan              SR Connecticut            4:53.57   1 
  2 Halbrook, Abby            SR Army West Po           4:54.11   1 
  3 Williams, Jordan          SO Penn State             4:55.70   1 
  4 Mathison, Meg             JR Georgetown             4:56.83   1 
  5 Capes-Davis, Payton       SO Bucknell               5:03.41   2 
  6 Lang, Brittany            JR Maryland               5:03.96   1 
  7 Demko, Andrea                Psu Una                5:05.01   2 
  8 Sargent, Olivia           JR Virginia               5:06.64   3 
  9 Piccinic, Shelby          FR Army West Po           5:06.66   1 
 10 Hoernlein, Devon          FR Pittsburgh             5:07.69   2 
 11 Noullet, Noemie           SR Penn State             5:08.24   2 
 12 Bennett, Nora             FR Bucknell               5:09.00   3 
 13 Romanchick, Katelynn      SO Connecticut            5:11.78   2 
 14 Chacko, Celia             FR Connecticut            5:14.65   2 
 15 Shimko, Monika            SO Army West Po           5:15.52   3 
 16 Hilton, Natalie           SR Pittsburgh             5:16.63   1 
 17 Hedrick, Helen            FR Army West Po           5:18.44   2 
 18 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan   SO Army West Po           5:18.46   3 
 19 Farmer, Jenna             SR Bucknell               5:18.93   2 
 20 Dolen, Emma               JR Bucknell               5:19.66   2 
 21 Rennyson, Maddie          SO Virginia               5:20.54   3 
 22 Boushelle, Rebecca        FR Army West Po           5:22.09   3 
 23 Kass, Yasmine             FR Maryland               5:23.24   3 
 24 Keelan, Erin              SR Pittsburgh             5:23.33   2 
 25 Campbell, Alyssa          FR Point Park             5:23.60   3 
 26 Deichert, Marisa          JR Penn State             5:24.43   3 
 27 Mann, Courtney            SO Maryland               5:39.79   3 
 28 Faucette, Nicole          SO Connecticut            5:48.11   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:07.22  2017        Tessa Barrett                             
        Meet: M 9:16.04  2010        Katie McGregor, Reebok                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shields, Anna             SR Point Park             9:39.19   1 
  2 Hofstad, Paige            SO Georgetown             9:39.54   1 
  3 Norris, Josette           SR Georgetown             9:40.80   1 
  4 Gong, Maryann                Cpt NB                 9:41.11   1 
  5 Kingham, Victoria            Cpt NB                 9:44.91   1 
  6 Corman, Sami              FR Georgetown             9:46.98   1 
  7 Nahom, Mia                SO Connecticut            9:48.71   1 
  8 Gallery, Jaclyn           SO Connecticut            9:49.10   1 
  9 Modrall, Katherine        FR Georgetown            10:02.98   1 
 10 Moran, Hannah             FR Virginia              10:04.51   2 
 11 Staiger, Talia            SR Connecticut           10:10.19   1 
 12 Wolcott, Emma             FR Virginia              10:11.64   2 
 13 Hasty, Haley              SR Connecticut           10:14.22   2 
 14 Noullet, Noemie           SR Penn State            10:22.14   2 
 15 Coppolino, Madison           Psu Una               10:22.84   2 
 16 Piccinic, Shelby          FR Army West Po          10:24.19   2 
 17 Wagner, Ramsey            JR Army West Po          10:29.73   2 
 18 Andrews, Mika             SO Army West Po          10:30.42   2 
 19 Akerley, Courtney         SR Connecticut           10:30.83   2 
 20 Deschler, Emily           FR Bucknell              10:37.43   2 
 21 Burr, Randi               FR Connecticut           10:39.93   2 
 22 Tran, Chloe               FR Army West Po          10:45.65   2 
 23 Beyer, Hope               JR Bucknell              10:46.19   2 
 24 Durrwachter, Katrina      SO Pittsburgh            10:47.11   2 
 25 Nichols, Donia            JR Army West Po          10:47.32   2 
 26 Campbell, Alyssa          FR Point Park            10:48.22   2 
 27 Lednak, Stephanie         SR Pittsburgh            10:52.29   2 
 28 Falla, Jamie              FR Bucknell              10:54.05   2 
 29 Frick, Sarah              JR Pittsburgh            10:54.37   2 
 30 Bordash, Kelsey           SO Bucknell              11:25.54   2 
 -- Mathison, Meg             JR Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
        Meet: M  8.19  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State                8.56Q  3 
  2 Leonard, Ciara            SR Virginia                  8.70Q  2 
  3 Hackett, Nadia            SO Maryland                  8.74Q  1 
  4 Muhammad, Aysha           JR Pittsburgh                8.76Q  4 
  5 Woodley, Alexis           JR Virginia                  8.83q  1 
  6 Pessima, Eddita           FR Pittsburgh                8.84q  4 
  7 Houston, Malika           SO Georgetown                8.86q  2 
  8 Knight, Andrenette        JR Virginia                  8.87q  4 
  9 Hupalo, Ekaterina         FR Penn State                8.91   1 
 10 Smith, Jewel              SR Maryland                  8.92   2 
 11 Strackman, Tia            JR Connecticut               8.94   3 
 12 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      SO Penn State                9.00   3  8.991
 13 Mooradian, Lynne          JR Army West Po              9.00   3  9.000
 14 Phillips, Breanna         SO Pittsburgh                9.12   2  9.114
 15 Chen, Asia                SO Army West Po              9.12   1  9.120
 16 Thornton, Shailah         FR Army West Po              9.21   2 
 17 Milledge, Vickie          SO Georgetown                9.36   3 
 18 Still, Alex               FR Virginia                  9.37   4 
 19 Cooper, Thaila            SR Maryland                  9.39   4 
 20 White, Brianna            FR Army West Po              9.45   2 
 21 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po              9.47   1 
 22 Frew, Madeline            FR Penn State                9.49   2 
 23 Macones, Gianna           FR Bucknell                  9.50   3 
 24 Podeszwa, Sophia          FR Connecticut               9.59   1 
 25 Donaldson, Sarah          SO Army West Po              9.62   4 
 26 Bracken, Michaela         FR Bucknell                 10.04   4 
 27 Foster, Chloe             FR Army West Po             10.09   3 
 28 Phillips, Katie           FR Bucknell                 10.16   4 
 29 McGrath, Kaitlin          SO Bucknell                 10.48   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
        Meet: M  8.19  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State                8.61  
  2 Leonard, Ciara            SR Virginia                  8.64   8.631
  3 Muhammad, Aysha           JR Pittsburgh                8.64   8.637
  4 Hackett, Nadia            SO Maryland                  8.70  
  5 Woodley, Alexis           JR Virginia                  8.75  
  6 Pessima, Eddita           FR Pittsburgh                8.81  
  7 Houston, Malika           SO Georgetown                8.94  
  8 Knight, Andrenette        JR Virginia                  9.74  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.22  2014        Penn State                                
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
         PSU: P 3:33.13  2014                                                  
                         D McGee, M Jones, T Rhodes, K Seymour             
        Meet: M 3:35.93  2015        Miami, Miami                              
                         K Bilkwill, T Cordell, T Stewart, S Wimbley       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     3:40.85   1 
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:46.48   1 
  3 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:50.13   1 
  4 Penn State  'B'                                     3:50.71   2 
  5 Maryland  'A'                                       3:53.66   1 
  6 Army West Point  'A'                                3:55.67   2 
  7 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:56.59   2 
  8 Penn State  'C'                                     3:58.50   3 
  9 Army West Point  'B'                                4:03.32   3 
 10 Connecticut  'B'                                    4:03.41   2 
 11 Unattached  'A'                                     4:04.13   3 
 12 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:05.91   3 
 13 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:08.02   4 
 14 Connecticut  'C'                                    4:14.55   4 
 15 Bucknell  'C'                                       4:14.78   4 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:34.82  2009        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
         PSU: P 8:45.60  1984                                                  
                         J Cassel, H Gerken, T Hart, B Stever              
        Meet: M 9:04.34  2018        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         M SHeva, V Tachinski, G Lindsley, G Trucilla      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     9:26.35  
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     9:35.37  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, East Carolina               
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
     PSU tie:   5-11.25  2010        Brittany Maun                             
        Meet: M    6-02  2010        Nicole Forrester, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexa              FR Penn State               1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   JR Maryland                 1.71m    5-07.25 
  3 Gervan, Olivia            SO Army West Po             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Ward, Kelly               SO Connecticut             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      SO Penn State              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Reinhardt, Grace          FR Army West Po             1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Bacon, Cecelia            FR Penn State              J1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Hayes, Gabi               SO Virginia                J1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Butz, Alexandra           SO Bucknell                J1.62m    5-03.75 
 10 Forrestal, Lexy           JR Bucknell                J1.62m    5-03.75 
 11 Silverman, Julia          SO Connecticut              1.59m    5-02.50 
 12 Bracken, Michaela         FR Bucknell                J1.59m    5-02.50 
 13 Contrino, Sydney          JR Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25 
 14 Gallagher, Kathleen          Psu Una                 J1.56m    5-01.25 
 15 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        SO Army West Po             1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Foster, Chloe             FR Army West Po            J1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Feyerabend, Carly         SR Virginia                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2017        Katie Nageotte, Adidas                   
         PSU: P 13-09.75  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
        Meet: M    14-06  2018        Lisa Gunnarsson, Virginia Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guy, Bridget              SR Virginia                 4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Nottoli, Carena           FR Penn State               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Gumbrecht, Greer          JR Penn State              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Fry, Megan                JR Penn State               3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Demaria, Theresa          SO Virginia                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Chee, Emma                FR Connecticut             J3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Bailey, Laurel            SR Connecticut             J3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Biscoglio, Megan          FR Connecticut             J3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Baublitz, Alexis             Psu Una                  3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Fleming, Reagan           FR Army West Po             3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Healy, Kelsey             SO Army West Po            J3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Zavattaro, Lia            FR Bucknell                J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Reis, Jennifer            SO Army West Po                NH            
 -- Shapiro, Abby             FR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- McGann, Caroline          FR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Butz, Alexandra           SO Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Kelly, Nicole             SR Connecticut                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
        Meet: M 20-08.50  2015        Gabrielle Farquharson, Rutgers           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State               6.22m   20-05.00 
  2 Smith, Jewel              SR Maryland                 6.16m   20-02.50 
  3 Gambrell, Breana          FR Penn State               5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Koopman, Audra            SO Penn State               5.69m   18-08.00 
  4 Barron, Mia               SR Virginia                 5.69m   18-08.00 
  6 Givens, Taylor               Psu Una                  5.51m   18-01.00 
  7 Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa      SO Penn State               5.49m   18-00.25 
  8 Macones, Gianna           FR Bucknell                 5.46m   17-11.00 
  9 Abulencia, Mia            FR Virginia                 5.43m   17-09.75 
 10 White, Brianna            FR Army West Po             5.32m   17-05.50 
 11 Rice, Zoe                 FR Virginia                 5.27m   17-03.50 
 12 Crawford, Nina            JR Pittsburgh               5.26m   17-03.25 
 13 Vieira, Kelsey            SO Penn State               5.21m   17-01.25 
 14 Robinson, Jade            SO Army West Po             5.17m   16-11.50 
 15 Phillips, Breanna         SO Pittsburgh               5.14m   16-10.50 
 16 Akinniyi, Eni             FR Georgetown               5.11m   16-09.25 
 17 Ward, Kelly               SO Connecticut              4.99m   16-04.50 
 18 Frew, Madeline            FR Penn State               4.90m   16-01.00 
 19 Gavalas, Gabriella        JR Connecticut              4.83m   15-10.25 
 20 Ogrinc, Deanna            FR Army West Po             4.82m   15-09.75 
 21 Stewart, Harper           SR Bucknell                 4.76m   15-07.50 
 22 McGrath, Kaitlin          SO Bucknell                 4.68m   15-04.25 
 23 Bradley, Kenzie           FR Bucknell                 4.56m   14-11.50 
 -- Woods, Taylor             SO Connecticut               FOUL            
 -- Fields, Jordan            JR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.25  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
        Meet: M    43-09  2017        Dannielle Gibson, P S U                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blackall, Leah            JR Maryland                12.36m   40-06.75 
  2 Vieira, Kelsey            SO Penn State              11.95m   39-02.50 
  3 Gambrell, Breana          FR Penn State              11.83m   38-09.75 
  4 Giambra, Olivia           JR Penn State              11.50m   37-08.75 
  5 Fosam, Bonvie             SO Army West Po            11.44m   37-06.50 
  6 Bacon, Cecelia            FR Penn State              11.29m   37-00.50 
  7 Akinniyi, Eni             FR Georgetown             J11.29m   37-00.50 
  8 Lopes, Samantha           FR Bucknell                11.28m   37-00.25 
  9 Gavalas, Gabriella        JR Connecticut             11.03m   36-02.25 
 10 Davis, Monica             FR Army West Po            10.85m   35-07.25 
 
Women Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josyln, Leah                 Psu Una                  3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
        Meet: M 56-00.50  2016        Rachel Fatherly, P S U                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oladipo, Divine           JR Connecticut             16.37m   53-08.50 
  2 Montana, Payden           FR Penn State              15.56m   51-00.75 
  3 Jones, Brittany           SO Virginia                14.99m   49-02.25 
  4 Holmberg, Madeline        JR Penn State              14.01m   45-11.75 
  5 Sipe, Delia               SO Bucknell                13.43m   44-00.75 
  6 Montalvo, Molly           SR Bucknell                13.14m   43-01.50 
  7 Misler, Daija             SO Bucknell                12.95m   42-06.00 
  8 Klinger, Piper               Psu Una                 12.92m   42-04.75 
  9 Schultz, Lauren           JR Army West Po            12.51m   41-00.50 
 10 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland                12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Whitaker, Abby            FR Bucknell                11.84m   38-10.25 
 12 Phillips, Jenna           JR Bucknell                11.78m   38-07.75 
 13 Lewalk, Kathryn           FR Army West Po            11.60m   38-00.75 
 14 Rodger, Mikyla            FR Connecticut             11.47m   37-07.75 
 15 Mikoud, Emily             FR Army West Po            11.36m   37-03.25 
 16 Frew, Madeline            FR Penn State              10.90m   35-09.25 
 17 Smith, Bayli              SO Maryland                10.88m   35-08.50 
 18 Green, Abigail            FR Army West Po            10.27m   33-08.50 
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
        Meet: M 67-02.25  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blount, Amaris            SR Connecticut             19.04m   62-05.75 
  2 Rao, Gianna               FR Penn State              18.44m   60-06.00 
  3 Montalvo, Molly           SR Bucknell                17.48m   57-04.25 
  4 Botsis, Chanell           JR Connecticut             17.38m   57-00.25 
  5 Mustafic, Eva             FR Virginia                16.92m   55-06.25 
  6 Baker, Jade               SR Virginia                16.91m   55-05.75 
  7 Smith, Bayli              SO Maryland                16.36m   53-08.25 
  8 Green, Abigail            FR Army West Po            15.97m   52-04.75 
  9 Rodger, Mikyla            FR Connecticut             15.57m   51-01.00 
 10 Gyles, Antoinette         SO Pittsburgh              15.31m   50-02.75 
 11 Line, Danielle            SO Bucknell                14.54m   47-08.50 
 12 Mikoud, Emily             FR Army West Po            14.37m   47-01.75 
 13 Klinger, Piper               Psu Una                 14.23m   46-08.25 
 14 Tutuska, Brianna          SR Bucknell                13.94m   45-09.00 
 15 Montana, Payden           FR Penn State              13.79m   45-03.00 
 16 Henderson, Kamryn         FR Maryland                13.67m   44-10.25 
 17 Lewalk, Kathryn           FR Army West Po            12.71m   41-08.50 
 -- Wisotsky, Katherine       JR Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
        Meet: M  6.66  2016        Bruno Hortelano-Roig, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ofotan, Justin            FR Penn State                6.81Q  1 
  2 Moffett, Malik               Unattached                6.85Q  3 
  3 Porter, Anton             SR Penn State                6.88Q  2 
  4 Vereen, Cameron           FR Maryland                  6.89Q  2 
  5 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                  6.91Q  3 
  6 Dyer, Kevin               SR Army West Po              6.92Q  1 
  7 Daman, Tristan            JR Penn State                6.99q  3  6.987
  8 Vaughn, Andre             SR Army West Po              6.99q  3  6.989
  9 Sims, Ben                 SR Army West Po              7.00   1 
 10 Redmond, Jon              FR Army West Po              7.04   1 
 11 Heiman, Josh              SO Army West Po              7.06   1 
 12 Jefferson, Kedrin         SO Army West Po              7.10   2  7.094
 13 Laney, Josiah             SO Georgetown                7.10   1  7.098
 14 Gablein, Bobby            JR Bucknell                  7.10   3  7.100
 15 Brown, Denzell            SO Georgetown                7.15   1 
 16 Boyle, Kevin              FR Bucknell                  7.17   2 
 17 Williams, Bryce           SR Penn State                7.22   2 
 18 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Virginia                  7.26   3 
 19 Smith, Kollin             SO Pittsburgh                7.31   2 
 20 Brewer, Aiden             FR Bucknell                  8.07   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.66  2017        Xavier Smith                                
        Meet: M  6.66  2016        Bruno Hortelano-Roig, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffett, Malik               Unattached                6.78  
  2 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                  6.85   6.842
  3 Porter, Anton             SR Penn State                6.85   6.850
  4 Vereen, Cameron           FR Maryland                  6.90  
  5 Dyer, Kevin               SR Army West Po              6.94  
  6 Daman, Tristan            JR Penn State                6.98  
  7 Vaughn, Andre             SR Army West Po              7.00  
 -- Ofotan, Justin            FR Penn State                  FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.78  2017        Malik Moffett                               
        Meet: M 21.02  2014        Timothy Faust, Ohio State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kedrin         SO Army West Po             21.72   1 
  2 Miner, Kier               JR Penn State               22.06   2 
  3 Brown, Jeffrey            JR Bucknell                 22.09   2  22.087
  4 Dyer, Kevin               SR Army West Po             22.09   1  22.088
  5 Vaughn, Andre             SR Army West Po             22.13   2 
  6 Zink, Rick                FR Penn State               22.31   3 
  7 Samuel, Tarik             FR Army West Po             22.40   2 
  8 Gablein, Bobby            JR Bucknell                 22.63   4 
  9 Redmond, Jon              FR Army West Po             22.74   3 
 10 Ebersole, Chase           FR Penn State               22.90   3 
 11 Sembrat, Kevin            FR Army West Po             22.91   4 
 12 Wright, Shyheim           JR Pittsburgh               22.93   4 
 13 Laney, Josiah             SO Georgetown               23.06   3 
 14 Cook, Noah                SO Pittsburgh               23.14   1 
 15 Boyle, Kevin              FR Bucknell                 23.22   4 
 16 Brown, Denzell            SO Georgetown               24.05   3 
 17 Memoli, Jack              FR Bucknell                 24.07   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
        Meet: M 46.26  2015        Brycen Spratling, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddox, Tyrell            JR Army West Po             48.38   2 
  2 Wilson, Quincey           JR Georgetown               48.69   2 
  3 Christensen, Aidan        FR Army West Po             49.17   3 
  4 Reiser, Samuel            SR Penn State               49.21   1 
  5 Dessoye, Alex             SO Bucknell                 49.23   1 
  6 Wilson, Matt              FR Pittsburgh               49.68   4 
  7 Denham, Marcus            SR Army West Po             49.77   2 
  8 Barriffe, D'Andre         FR Georgetown               49.99   3 
  9 Rizio, Steven             JR Bucknell                 50.04   2 
 10 Brosier, Kenneth          SR Pittsburgh               50.05   1 
 11 Lauray, Greg              SO Pittsburgh               50.30   3 
 12 Feagin, Lonzell           SO Pittsburgh               50.74   1 
 13 Alleyne, Nate             SO Georgetown               50.75   3 
 14 Hohlt, Jackson            JR Army West Po             51.02   4 
 15 Etnyre, Carson            FR Bucknell                 51.08   4 
 16 Heidel, Wade              SR Bucknell                 54.04   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks Beast              
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
        Meet: M 1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Kameron            JR Maryland               1:17.51   1 
  2 Ross, Gary                SO Penn State             1:17.83   1 
  3 Padhal, Ruach             SO Georgetown             1:18.46   1 
  4 Watson, Dante             JR Pittsburgh             1:19.26   1 
  5 Munley, Brennan           SR Georgetown             1:19.80   2 
  6 Delgado, Ian              FR Georgetown             1:19.96   2 
  7 Miawad, Hazem             SR Maryland               1:20.30   3 
  8 Leake, Lawrence           SO Georgetown             1:20.38   4 
  9 Dessoye, Robert           SO Bucknell               1:20.82   3 
 10 Delgado, Ethan            FR Georgetown             1:21.03   2 
 11 Willis, Jordan            SO Virginia               1:21.50   3 
 12 Bleichner, TJ             SR Maryland               1:21.59   2 
 13 Wright, Christian         SO Army West Po           1:23.15   4 
 14 Cheltenham, Kino          SO Georgetown             1:24.36   4 
 15 Schooler, Crockett        FR Pittsburgh             1:25.88   4 
 16 Russell, Conner           SR Army West Po           1:26.42   4 
 17 Dixon, Jake               SR Virginia               1:27.79   5 
 18 Dunne, Ethan              SO Bucknell               1:28.29   5 
 19 Capone, James             SR Bucknell               1:32.71   5 
 -- Huslin, Samuel            SO Bucknell                    FS   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:46.24  2016        Isaiah Harris                             
        Meet: M 1:46.98  2013        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Robby               Adidas                 1:51.97  
  2 Conway, Sean              JR Bucknell               1:54.52  
  3 Zatlin, Brett             FR Bucknell               1:55.99  
  4 Addison, Evan             FR Pittsburgh             1:56.58  
  5 Scott, Ryan               SR Maryland               1:57.39  
  6 Palumbo, Victor              Cpt NB                 1:57.61  
  7 Price, Jeffrey            SO Army West Po           1:58.82  
  8 Altenburg, Michael        FR Army West Po           1:58.86  
  9 Gertz, Michael            FR Bucknell               1:59.18  
 10 Miawad, Hazem             SR Maryland               1:59.65  
 11 Gardner, Riley            SO Bucknell               2:00.41  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, P S U                     
         PSU: P 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder                            
        Meet: M 2:18.26  2016        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Joseph             SR Georgetown             2:21.99   1 
  2 Perretta, Domenic         JR Penn State             2:22.20   1 
  3 Brown, Spencer               Gtown Una              2:23.41   1 
  4 Sullivan, Jackson         JR Army West Po           2:23.80   1 
  5 Wareham, Nicholas         JR Georgetown             2:26.78   1 
  6 Ashenfelter, William      JR Penn State             2:26.93   2 
  7 Stupak, Jacob             JR Bucknell               2:27.04   2 
  8 Trettel, Daniel              New Balance            2:27.64   2 
  9 Ahmed, Maazin             FR Georgetown             2:28.57   2 
 10 Sloan, Nate               SR Pittsburgh             2:29.26   2 
 11 Ramirez, Larry               Shore Athletic         2:29.82   3 
 12 Buscaglia, Ryan           SO Virginia               2:30.94   3 
 13 Glick, Drew               JR Pittsburgh             2:31.42   1 
 14 Lockett, Ryan             FR Virginia               2:32.00   3 
 15 Stephens, Xavier          JR Point Park             2:32.17   3 
 16 Boswell, Anthony          SR Army West Po           2:32.46   2 
 17 Jones, Stewart               Unattached             2:32.54   1 
 18 Delisle, Hudson           FR Penn State             2:33.11   2 
 19 Foster, Caden             FR Army West Po           2:33.92   3 
 20 Nicholson, Quinn          FR Georgetown             2:34.19   2 
 21 Lefever, Zach             SO Pittsburgh             2:36.53   3 
 22 Bulkeley, Benjaman        FR Penn State             2:37.86   2 
 23 Stark, Joseph             SO Bucknell               2:40.05   3 
 24 Long, Quenton             FR Bucknell               2:44.97   3 
 25 Matsumura, Thomas         FR Bucknell               2:47.09   3 
 -- Rowe, Kenny                  Gtown Una                  DNF   1 
 -- Loadholt, Jared           SR Maryland                   DNF   3 
 -- Barton, Ryan              FR Penn State                 DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
        Meet: M 4:02.50  2018        Colin Abert, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Victor              Cpt NB                 4:07.78   1 
  2 Van Scoter, Jack          SO Georgetown             4:07.98   1 
  3 Bouthillette, Matthew     SO Georgetown             4:08.09   1 
  4 McGowan, Timothy          SR Penn State             4:09.16   1 
  5 Hontz, Brandon            FR Penn State             4:09.98   1 
  6 Smith, Keagan             JR Army West Po           4:10.49   1 
  7 Maher, Drew               FR Penn State             4:10.91   1 
  8 Barton, Ryan              FR Penn State             4:11.57   1 
  9 Pace, Johnny              SR Virginia               4:13.78   2 
 10 Asfaw, Rohann             FR Virginia               4:14.53   2 
 11 Kujdych, Rusty               Gtown Una              4:14.70   2 
 12 McGowan, John             SR Penn State             4:15.69   2 
 13 Lefever, Zach             SO Pittsburgh             4:16.90   2 
 14 Foster, Caden             FR Army West Po           4:17.28   2 
 15 Washington, Caleb         SO Army West Po           4:17.40   3 
 16 Bobbitt, Brady            JR Penn State             4:18.54   2 
 17 Mazzanti, Luca            SO Army West Po           4:19.50   3 
 18 McGill, Brendan           JR Bucknell               4:21.53   3 
 19 Scarsone, Dylan           SO Georgetown             4:22.12   3 
 20 Abrahams, James              Psu Una                4:22.66   2 
 21 Concaugh, Owen            SO Bucknell               4:23.26   3 
 22 Hughes, Christopher          Psu Una                4:24.17   2 
 23 Sparks, Allen             SO Army West Po           4:25.49   3 
 24 Pease, Bradley            FR Army West Po           4:27.59   3 
 25 Ferrel, Terryl            JR Bucknell               4:33.03   3 
 26 Tosi, Alexander           JR Army West Po           4:35.29   3 
 27 Cervon, Matthew           FR Bucknell               4:35.70   3 
 28 Jones, William            SO Maryland               4:37.79   3 
 29 Toney, Noah               JR Virginia               4:51.66   3 
 -- McDevitt, Billy           SR Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:57.75  2014        Patrick Tiernan, Villanova                
         PSU: P 7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                              
        Meet: M 8:00.25  2015        Ahmed Bile, Georgetown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salisbury, Jack           JR Georgetown             8:13.38  
  2 Ollar, Roman              JR Army West Po           8:13.39  
  3 Beatty, Marshall          FR Army West Po           8:15.66  
  4 Bumgarner, Ben            SO Penn State             8:18.67  
  5 Petrella, Benjamin        JR Army West Po           8:27.00  
  6 Singer, Mikey             SR Army West Po           8:28.28  
  7 Rollins, Tyler            FR Pittsburgh             8:28.71  
  8 Monroe, Harry             FR Virginia               8:30.84  
  9 Santoyo, Robert           JR Army West Po           8:31.33  
 10 Horoho, Daniel            SO Army West Po           8:33.22  
 11 Chappell, Robert          FR Army West Po           8:43.83  
 12 Hendrickson, Connor       SR Virginia               8:44.59  
 13 Chase, Owen               FR Bucknell               8:52.04  
 14 O'Toole, Brendan          FR Bucknell               8:52.36  
 15 Bobbitt, Brady            JR Penn State             8:58.77  
 16 Minor, Evan               SO Bucknell               9:01.43  
 17 Bell, Joshua              JR Georgetown             9:04.79  
 18 Hughes, Christopher          Psu Una                9:07.09  
 19 Morton, Jackson           JR Pittsburgh             9:09.36  
 -- Bouthillette, Matthew     SO Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Wareham, Nicholas         JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Van Scoter, Jack          SO Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
        Meet: M  7.76  2014        Demoye Bogle, Ohio State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Justin             FR Army West Po              8.00Q  2 
  2 Wright, Shyheim           JR Pittsburgh                8.06Q  1 
  3 Henderson, William        SO Penn State                8.18Q  1 
  4 Mullally, Mike            FR Army West Po              8.32Q  2 
  5 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Virginia                  8.33q  2 
  6 Schooler, Crockett        FR Pittsburgh                8.41q  2 
  7 Spino, Seth               JR Pittsburgh                8.45q  1 
  8 Wiggins, Cobe             SO Pittsburgh                8.47q  1 
  9 Barton, Matthew           SR Bucknell                  8.57   2 
 10 Memoli, Jack              FR Bucknell                  8.65   1 
 11 Dunne, Ethan              SO Bucknell                  8.74   2 
 12 Bodisch, Brendan          SO Bucknell                  8.94   1 
 13 Bolles, David             FR Penn State                9.26   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
        Meet: M  7.76  2014        Demoye Bogle, Ohio State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, William        SO Penn State                7.93  
  2 Young, Justin             FR Army West Po              7.97  
  3 Wright, Shyheim           JR Pittsburgh                8.07  
  4 Jackson, Emmanuel         SR Virginia                  8.22  
  5 Mullally, Mike            FR Army West Po              8.30  
  6 Wiggins, Cobe             SO Pittsburgh                8.54  
  7 Spino, Seth               JR Pittsburgh                8.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017                                                  
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
        Meet: M 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     3:13.86   1 
  2 Army West Point  'A'                                3:14.80   1 
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:16.57   1 
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:19.53   2 
  5 Army West Point  'B'                                3:20.58   3 
  6 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:21.18   1 
  7 Georgetown  'B'                                     3:22.23   2 
  8 Penn State  'B'                                     3:24.52   2 
  9 Army West Point  'C'                                3:25.97   3 
 10 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:26.86   3 
 11 Georgetown  'C'                                     3:28.63   3 
 12 Bucknell  'C'                                       3:40.45   3 
 -- Penn State  'C'                                         DNF   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:22.10  2015        Penn State                                
                         J Makins, R Brannan, B Kidder, R Creese           
         PSU: P 7:21.37  1987                                                  
                         S Balkey, D McMillan, C Mills, R Levitre          
        Meet: M 7:41.36  2018        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         W Ashenfelter, S Reiser, J Logue, J Makins        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     7:48.23  
  2 Penn State  'A'                                     7:48.79  
  3 Point Park  'A'                                     8:00.62  
  4 Virginia  'A'                                       8:09.51  
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
        Meet: M 7-02.25  2009        Ryan Fritz, P S U                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Casuey, Trey              FR Virginia                J2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Bradham, Devin            SR Penn State               2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Giannettino, Jeff         SR Army West Po            J2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Hay, Spencer              JR Penn State               2.01m    6-07.00 
  6 Gilliard, Joshua          FR Army West Po            J2.01m    6-07.00 
  7 Bolles, David             FR Penn State               1.91m    6-03.25 
  8 Brewer, Clayton           FR Army West Po             1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Bolger, Steven            SR Bucknell                 1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Lawrence, Ian             FR Bucknell                J1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Dunne, Ethan              SO Bucknell                J1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Wukitsevits, Tyler        SO Bucknell                J1.86m    6-01.25 
 -- Jenkins, Bernard          JR Army West Po                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18-06.75  2018        Matthew Ludwig, Akron                    
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
        Meet: M 17-11.25  2018        Deakin Volz, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Sam                JR Virginia                 5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Marino, Nicholas          SO Bucknell                 4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Fay, Matthew              SR Bucknell                J4.95m   16-02.75 
  4 Quinlan, Connor           FR Army West Po             4.50m   14-09.00 
 -- Kelly, David              JR Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Brewer, Aiden             FR Bucknell                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
        Meet: M 24-05.75  2011        Doug Moppert, P S U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moffett, Malik               Unattached               7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 Watson, Ayende            FR Virginia                 7.27m   23-10.25 
  3 Henderson, William        SO Penn State               7.18m   23-06.75 
  4 Alfano, Andrew            SR Maryland                 6.78m   22-03.00 
  5 Heiman, Josh              SO Army West Po             6.74m   22-01.50 
  6 Lauray, Greg              SO Pittsburgh               6.48m   21-03.25 
  7 Sims, Micah               JR Bucknell                 6.47m   21-02.75 
  8 Bolles, David             FR Penn State               6.37m   20-10.75 
  9 Bodisch, Brendan          SO Bucknell                 6.04m   19-09.75 
 10 Lawrence, Ian             FR Bucknell                 6.03m   19-09.50 
 11 Perinotti, Franco         FR Bucknell                 5.76m   18-10.75 
 -- Laney, Josiah             SO Georgetown                FOUL            
 -- Kurth, Kevin              SO Army West Po              FOUL            
 -- Wiggins, Cobe             SO Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
        Meet: M 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams, P S U                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce           SR Penn State              15.51m   50-10.75 
  2 Harris, Reggie            SR Bucknell                14.18m   46-06.25 
  3 Bender, Tyrese            SO Army West Po            14.08m   46-02.50 
  4 Bonds, Damien             FR Army West Po            13.50m   44-03.50 
 
Men Shot Put Paralympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shirey, RJ                   Psu Una                  5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    70-10  2013        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
        Meet: M 69-10.25  2012        Ryan Whiting, NIKE                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plesko, Nace              SR Virginia                18.27m   59-11.25 
  2 Grodeska, Luke            SO Penn State              16.99m   55-09.00 
  3 Zimmerman, Jack           FR Penn State              16.63m   54-06.75 
  4 Bojalad, Thomas           FR Penn State              16.53m   54-02.75 
  5 Peterson, Ben             SO Penn State              16.38m   53-09.00 
  6 Thompson, Greg            SR Maryland                16.18m   53-01.00 
  7 Gibson, Jamir             FR Army West Po            15.64m   51-03.75 
  8 Falcioni, Christopher     JR Bucknell                14.95m   49-00.75 
  9 Ruiz, Zach                JR Bucknell                14.21m   46-07.50 
 10 Swaby, Noah               FR Penn State              14.11m   46-03.50 
 11 Lindsey, Hayden           JR Bucknell                13.67m   44-10.25 
 12 Briggs, William           JR Bucknell                12.86m   42-02.25 
 13 Zhang, Justin             FR Bucknell                12.73m   41-09.25 
 14 Wiggins, Cobe             SO Pittsburgh              11.35m   37-03.00 
 -- Alter, Grant              JR Army West Po              FOUL            
 -- Renard, Michael           JR Army West Po              FOUL            
 -- Cloonan, Patrick          FR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 76-06.25  2017        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                    
         PSU: P    74-05  2018        David Lucas                              
        Meet: M 70-07.25  2018        David Lucas, P S U                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth          SR Army West Po            18.17m   59-07.50 
  2 Stauffer, Jacob           JR Army West Po            17.74m   58-02.50 
  3 Grodeska, Luke            SO Penn State              17.21m   56-05.75 
  4 Falcioni, Christopher     JR Bucknell                16.70m   54-09.50 
  5 Peterson, Ben             SO Penn State              16.46m   54-00.00 
  6 Walker, Noah              SO Pittsburgh              16.38m   53-09.00 
  7 Zimmerman, Jack           FR Penn State              16.35m   53-07.75 
  8 Lam, Ninh                 JR Bucknell                15.73m   51-07.25 
  9 Gibson, Jamir             FR Army West Po            15.64m   51-03.75 
 10 Coppolino, Mark           FR Bucknell                15.61m   51-02.75 
 11 Risi, Marco               FR Army West Po            14.86m   48-09.00 
 12 Bojalad, Thomas           FR Penn State              14.63m   48-00.00 
 13 Ruiz, Zach                JR Bucknell                14.52m   47-07.75 
 14 Aus, Ethan                SO Army West Po            14.44m   47-04.50 
 15 Lindsey, Hayden           JR Bucknell                13.44m   44-01.25 
 16 Armstrong, Josh           FR Pittsburgh              12.87m   42-02.75 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walwro, Mike               M NVRC                   4:34.62   4 
  2 Balogh, Matthew            M NVRC                   4:36.32   4 
  3 Kennedy, David             M NVRC                   4:36.52   4 
  4 Hietsch, Ben               M NVRC                   4:36.96   4 
  5 Friend, Raymond            M NVRC                   4:36.97   4 
  6 McKenna, Jake              M NVRC                   4:38.38   4 
  7 Gosalia, Jigar             M NVRC                   4:39.21   4 
  8 Deamer, Nicholas           M NVRC                   4:44.09   4 
  9 Maiale, Matthew            M NVRC                   4:45.47   4 
 10 Adams, Ian                 M NVRC                   4:49.21   4 
 11 Kline, Wyatt               M NVRC                   4:49.49   4 
 12 Forrest, Joshua            M NVRC                   4:49.69   3 
 13 Harps, Ross                M NVRC                   4:50.00   4 
 14 Hanna, Andrew              M NVRC                   4:50.16   4 
 15 Clark, Ryan                M NVRC                   4:56.10   4 
 16 Williamson, Jack           M NVRC                   4:58.74   3 
 17 Theoclitus, Sean           M NVRC                   4:59.96   3 
 18 Sperl, Austin              M NVRC                   5:03.61   3 
 19 Li, Shundai                M NVRC                   5:06.26   3 
 20 McDonough, Jimmy           M NVRC                   5:07.83   3 
 21 A, Lindsley                M NVRC                   5:10.05   4 
 22 Sullivan, Ryan             M NVRC                   5:13.30   3 
 23 Farahani, Sean             M NVRC                   5:17.39   3 
 24 Sathe, Anish               M NVRC                   5:21.15   3 
 25 Hartman, Christopher       M NVRC                   5:24.51   2 
 26 Zydonik, Zachary           M NVRC                   5:28.40   1 
 27 Rodgers, Matthew           M NVRC                   5:31.14   2 
 28 Wyzomirski, Dom            M NVRC                   5:40.70   3 
 29 Robey, Baylee              W NVRC                   5:44.55   2 
 30 Stolz, Joey                M NVRC                   5:47.93   2 
 31 Schunk, Doug               M NVRC                   5:51.69   2 
 32 Connor, Chloe              W NVRC                   5:55.13   2 
 33 Capone, Dean               M NVRC                   5:56.24   2 
 34 Pitcavage, Erica           W NVRC                   5:57.60   2 
 35 Holmes, Molly              W NVRC                   5:58.13   2 
 36 Henderson, Keith           M NVRC                   5:59.33   1 
 37 Harvatine, Joe             M NVRC                   5:59.35   2 
 38 Murray, Tara               W NVRC                   6:31.21   1 
 39 Klanchar, Marty            M NVRC                   6:35.75   1 
 40 Pillin, Phillip            M NVRC                   6:38.38   1 
 41 Leone, Ava                 W NVRC                   6:52.94   1 
 42 Filbeck, Grant             M NVRC                   7:14.98   1 
 43 Lloyd, David               M NVRC                   7:16.02   1 
 -- Shea, Carly                W NVRC                       DNF   3