Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2019 09:17 PM
               Blue & White Intrasquad - 12/7/2018 to 12/8/2018                
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brooke-Lynn        BLUE                      6.94   1   5   
  2 Thomas, Amariah              WHITE                     7.06   1   3   
  3 Lester, Kiara                WHITE                     7.07   1   2   
  4 Holmes, Alexis               BLUE                      7.08   1   1   
  5 Albury, Keianna              WHITE                    x7.11   1 
  6 Gambrell, Breana             BLUE                     x7.24   1 
  7 Costa, Lauren                BLUE                     x7.25   2 
  8 Koopman, Audra               WHITE                    x7.27   2 
  9 Hupalo, Ekaterina            WHITE                    x7.35   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Alexis               BLUE                     37.34   1   5   
  2 Lester, Kiara                WHITE                    38.79   1   3   
  3 Thomas, Amariah              WHITE                    39.61   2   2   
  4 Albury, Keianna              WHITE                   x40.05   1 
  5 Costa, Lauren                BLUE                     40.38   1   1   
  6 Williams, Brooke-Lynn        BLUE                    x40.59   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tachinski, Victoria          WHITE                  1:12.72    5   
  2 Bull, Frances                BLUE                   1:15.52    3   
  3 Bradley, Antoinette          WHITE                  1:16.76    2   
  4 Skerpon, Elyse               BLUE                   1:17.82    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noullet, Noemie              BLUE                  10:22.11    5   
  2 Trucilla, Grace              BLUE                  10:22.60    3   
  3 Coppolino, Madison           WHITE                 10:24.63    2   
  4 Deichert, Marisa             WHITE                 10:40.36    1   
 -- O'Donnell, Nicole            WHITE                      DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           WHITE                     8.01    5   
  2 Hupalo, Ekaterina            WHITE                     8.26    3   
  3 Frew, Madeline               BLUE                     10.00    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue  'A'                                           3:46.53    5   
     1) Costa, Lauren                   2) Skerpon, Elyse                 
     3) Bull, Frances                   4) Holmes, Alexis                 
  2 White  'A'                                          3:46.80    3   
     1) Thomas, Amariah                 2) Tachinski, Victoria            
     3) Bradley, Antoinette             4) Holmberg, Madeline             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.50m
 Progression -
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexa                 BLUE                     1.68m    5-06.00   5   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bacon, Cecelia               WHITE                    1.65m    5-05.00   3   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline           WHITE                    1.59m    5-02.50   2   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gallagher, Kathleen          BLUE                     1.56m    5-01.25   1   
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 3.55m
 Progression - 3.70, 3.80, 3.90, 4.00, 4.10, 4.15 +5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fry, Megan                   BLUE                     3.78m   12-04.75   5   
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.93 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nottoli, Carena              WHITE                    3.63m   11-10.75   2.50
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gumbrecht, Greer             BLUE                     3.63m   11-10.75   2.50
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Baublitz, Alexis             BLUE                        NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Breana             BLUE                     5.79m   19-00.00   5   
      5.79m  5.70m  FOUL  5.73m        
  2 Vieira, Kelsey               BLUE                     5.68m   18-07.75   3   
      5.68m  FOUL  5.61m  5.50m        
  3 Koopman, Audra               WHITE                    5.68m   18-07.75   2   
      FOUL  5.57m  5.68m  5.56m        
  4 Gearing, Rachel              WHITE                    5.14m   16-10.50   1   
      5.14m  5.00m  PASS  PASS        
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vieira, Kelsey               BLUE                    12.10m   39-08.50   5   
      11.86m  11.84m  11.90m  12.10m        
  2 Gearing, Rachel              WHITE                   11.46m   37-07.25   3   
      11.46m  11.28m  PASS  PASS       
  3 Bacon, Cecelia               WHITE                   11.34m   37-02.50   2   
      11.13m  11.08m  10.92m  11.34m        
 -- Gibson, Dannielle            GREY                   X12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  12.12m  11.73m        
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montana, Payden              WHITE                   14.01m   45-11.75   5   
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  14.01m        
  2 Holmberg, Madeline           WHITE                   13.72m   45-00.25   3   
      13.30m  13.40m  FOUL  13.72m        
  3 Klinger, Piper               WHITE                  x12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  12.17m  11.53m  11.97m        
  4 Smith, Madison               BLUE                    10.14m   33-03.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m        
  5 Campbell, Rosemary           BLUE                     9.71m   31-10.25   1   
      9.71m  9.16m  FOUL  9.69m        
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Non Scoring Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montana, Payden              WHITE                   48.07m     157-08   5   
      44.47m  FOUL  46.39m  48.07m       
  2 Klinger, Piper               WHITE                   44.57m     146-03   3   
      44.57m  43.91m  36.47m  41.16m       
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison               BLUE                    47.50m     155-10   5   
      47.50m  FOUL  FOUL  44.09m       
  2 Campbell, Rosemary           BLUE                    42.04m     137-11   3   
      39.52m  40.30m  FOUL  42.04m      
  3 Brundage, Ryann              WHITE                   30.00m      98-05   2   
      30.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rao, Gianna                  BLUE                    19.19m   62-11.50   5   
      FOUL  18.74m  19.19m  18.86m        
  2 Klinger, Piper               WHITE                   15.10m   49-06.50   3   
      15.05m  14.94m  FOUL  15.10m        
  3 Montana, Payden              WHITE                   13.68m   44-10.75   2   
      11.14m  13.42m  9.24m  13.68m        
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, William           WHITE                     6.26    5   
  2 Porter, Anton                WHITE                     6.39    3   
  3 Ofotan, Justin               BLUE                      6.44    2   
  4 Daman, Tristan               BLUE                      6.52    1   
 -- Moffett, Malik               GREY                     X6.38  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miner, Kier                  WHITE                    33.78   1   5   
  2 Porter, Anton                WHITE                    34.31   1   3   
  3 Daman, Tristan               BLUE                     34.56   1   2   
  4 Zink, Rick                   BLUE                     34.78   1   1   
  5 Ebersole, Chase              WHITE                   x35.47   2 
  6 Ofotan, Justin               BLUE                    x37.26   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Gary                   BLUE                   1:03.36    5   
  2 Reiser, Samuel               BLUE                   1:03.70    3   
 
Men 1200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashenfelter, William         BLUE                   3:05.90    5   
  2 Barton, Ryan                 BLUE                   3:06.67    3   
  3 Delisle, Hudson              WHITE                  3:08.26    2   
  4 Wagner, Nick                 BLUE                  x3:13.62  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wing, Owen                   WHITE                  8:30.16    5   
  2 Hontz, Brandon               WHITE                  8:30.28    3   
  3 Bobbitt, Brady               WHITE                 x8:43.35  
  4 Hughes, Christopher          BLUE                   8:46.65    2   
  5 Bumgarner, Ben               WHITE                 x8:55.00  
  6 McDevitt, Billy              BLUE                   9:01.11    1   
 -- McGowan, Timothy             WHITE                      DNF  
 -- Creese, Robby                GREY                  X8:10.58  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, William           WHITE                     7.45    5   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue  'A'                                           3:15.25    5   
     1) Daman, Tristan                  2) Reiser, Samuel                 
     3) Ross, Gary                      4) Zink, Rick                     
  2 White  'A'                                          3:18.63    3   
     1) Miner, Kier                     2) Ebersole, Chase                
     3) Delisle, Hudson                 4) Porter, Anton                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.89m
 Progression - 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               WHITE                    2.16m    7-01.00   5   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hay, Spencer                 WHITE                    2.06m    6-09.00   3   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Austin             BLUE                     2.01m    6-07.00   2   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Dillard, Isaiah              WHITE                   x1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  OPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bolles, David                WHITE                   x1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, William           WHITE                    7.44m   24-05.00   5   
      7.39m  7.44m  7.33m  FOUL        
  2 Williams, Bryce              BLUE                     7.19m   23-07.25   3   
      7.19m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS        
  3 Bolles, David                WHITE                    6.65m   21-10.00   2   
      6.65m  FOUL  6.28m  FOUL        
  4 Bradham, Devin               WHITE                   x6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.11m  FOUL  6.29m  6.37m        
  5 Campbell, Austin             BLUE                     6.32m   20-09.00   1   
      6.11m  5.91m  6.32m  5.99m        
 -- Moffett, Malik               GREY                    X7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.17m  7.69m  7.44m  7.02m        
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce              BLUE                    14.84m   48-08.25   5   
      14.34m  14.60m  14.84m  14.79m        
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shigo, Morgan                BLUE                    16.55m   54-03.75   5   
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m        
  2 Grodeska, Luke               BLUE                    16.24m   53-03.50   3   
      15.39m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL        
  3 Bojalad, Thomas              WHITE                   16.15m   53-00.00   2   
      16.15m  FOUL  15.70m  FOUL        
  4 Zimmerman, Jack              WHITE                   15.65m   51-04.25   1   
      14.50m  15.60m  FOUL  15.65m        
  5 Lucas, David                 BLUE                   x15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.20m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Swaby, Noah                  WHITE                  x12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Porter, Mark                 BLUE                   x12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.36m  FOUL  12.24m        
  8 Biddle, Michael              WHITE                  x11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.48m  11.35m  11.71m  FOUL        
  9 Nawrocki, Matt               BLUE                   x11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.05m  11.60m  FOUL  11.50m        
 10 Bolles, David                WHITE                   x9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.70m  9.72m  PASS        
 11 Dillard, Isaiah              WHITE                   x8.50m   27-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.50m  PASS        
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Non Scoring Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 BLUE                    54.21m     177-10   5   
      54.04m  FOUL  54.21m  47.65m       
  2 Bojalad, Thomas              WHITE                   50.29m     165-00   3   
      48.18m  48.27m  44.48m  50.29m      
  3 Shigo, Morgan                BLUE                    45.22m     148-04   2   
      45.22m  44.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Zimmerman, Jack              WHITE                   45.01m     147-08   1   
      43.64m  43.57m  45.01m  FOUL      
  5 Swaby, Noah                  WHITE                  x43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  43.43m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Biddle, Michael              WHITE                   64.50m     211-07   5   
      64.50m  63.73m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Porter, Mark                 BLUE                    61.38m     201-04   3   
      56.40m  61.38m  59.71m  61.14m      
  3 Nawrocki, Matt               BLUE                    57.24m     187-09   2   
      50.10m  57.24m  54.24m  54.90m      
  4 Swaby, Noah                  WHITE                   56.06m     183-11   1   
      56.06m  FOUL  51.40m  50.45m      
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 BLUE                    22.37m   73-04.75   5   
      FOUL  20.16m  FOUL  22.37m        
  2 Shigo, Morgan                BLUE                    21.65m   71-00.50   3   
      20.36m  20.60m  20.87m  21.65m        
  3 Grodeska, Luke               BLUE                   x18.26m   59-11.00 
      18.26m  17.80m  17.27m  16.83m        
  4 Zimmerman, Jack              WHITE                   16.12m   52-10.75   2   
      15.76m  16.12m  FOUL  15.62m        
  5 Peterson, Ben                BLUE                   x16.11m   52-10.25 
      15.80m  16.11m  FOUL  15.80m        
  6 Bojalad, Thomas              WHITE                   15.21m   49-11.00   1   
      15.06m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL