Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2019 09:14 PM
                Kevin Dare Memorial HS Invitational - 1/5/2019                 
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.55  2015        Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenner, Jada               7 Tapestry Cha              7.86q  8 
  2 Hock, Jordyn              11 Conestoga Va              7.99q  8 
  3 Sobratti, Jada            12 Frederick                 8.05q  2 
  4 Johnson, Jordan           12 Tuscarora                 8.09q  1 
  5 Janosik, Lyric               Penn Cambria              8.10q  1 
  6 Latimer, Malaysia         10 Elizabeth Se              8.18q  7 
  7 Anderson, Jia             10 Padua                     8.19q  3 
  8 Kamara, Roselynn          11 Elizabeth Se              8.22q  5 
  9 Nortey, Deja               9 McCaskey                  8.23   1  8.223
 10 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                 8.23   7  8.230
 11 Stevens, Nia              12 Tapestry Cha              8.24   8 
 12 Allen, Ty'Asia            12 Freedom                   8.26   3 
 13 Lose, Jessica             11 State Colleg              8.28   1 
 14 Page, Cahsia              11 Hempfield                 8.29   4 
 15 Haynes, Sydney            12 Bishop McNam              8.30   6 
 16 Canty, Kaila              11 McCaskey                  8.31   6 
 17 Castronova, Sarah         12 Conestoga Va              8.32   7  8.314
 18 McCarthy, Aniyah           8 Uniondale                 8.32   3  8.317
 19 Jons, Piper               11 Urbana                    8.34   6 
 20 Caddy, Alyssa                Forest Hills              8.36   4  8.353
 21 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton                 8.36   3  8.357
 22 Long, Brooke               9 Altoona Area              8.37   4 
 23 Jackson, Kaloni           11 Freedom                   8.44   6 
 24 Horvath, Mikayla          12 Central Buck              8.47   6 
 25 Cooper, Mia               11 Hershey                   8.48   5 
 26 Hopper, Aliyah            12 Tuscarora                 8.49   7 
 27 Haythe, Sanai'            10 Bishop McNam              8.50   5  8.496
 28 Ruggieri, Ava             11 Padua                     8.50   4  8.499
 29 Lowery, Olivia            10 Pennridge                 8.51   1 
 30 VanRiper, Stephanie       11 Horseheads                8.53   8 
 31 Colonna, Mia              11 Corning-Pain              8.54   8 
 32 Wedderburn, Serenity      10 Hershey                   8.59   4 
 33 Patterson, Camree         10 Red Lion                  8.60   3  8.593
 34 Evans, Olivia             11 Horseheads                8.60   5  8.597
 35 Hillman, Maddy            11 Urbana                    8.63   2 
 36 Clark, Tyah               12 Susquehanna               8.65   2  8.642
 37 Magana, Maya               9 Manchester V              8.65   6  8.646
 38 Stover, Kailee            10 Central Buck              8.71   5  8.701
 39 Ratnasamy, Maria           9 Cumberland V              8.71   2  8.702
 40 Barksdale, Nayona         12 Gahanna Linc              8.71   7  8.709
 41 Watson, Zaria             10 Coatesville               8.74   6 
 42 Smith, Mariah             12 Radnor                    8.75   7 
 43 Ryan, Madeline            12 Radnor                    8.85   6  8.842
 44 Roehl, Morgan             11 Pennridge                 8.85   8  8.843
 44 Stephens, Tasha            9 Hempfield                 8.85   3  8.843
 46 Myers, Gracie             11 State Colleg              8.86   5 
 47 DeVries, Kate              9 Cumberland V              8.92   1 
 48 Gormley, Addison           9 Methacton                 8.93   4 
 49 Barto, Haley              12 Central Daup              8.95   5 
 50 Sunderland, Clare         10 Manchester V              8.98   7 
 51 Kenney, Ashleigh          12 Lower Dauphi              8.99   2 
 52 Brown, Emma               12 Corning-Pain              9.01   3 
 53 Thompson, Nadia           10 Springfield               9.12   3 
 54 Stanton, Alexis            9 Mifflin Coun              9.15   1 
 55 Simmons, Gracie           10 Wyomissing                9.17   8 
 56 Schaeffer, Brooke          9 Wyomissing                9.31   7 
 57 Farano, Beiyanna          11 Susquehanna               9.46   8 
 58 Dempsey, Faith             9 Springfield               9.49   2 
 59 Kanagy, Bryn              10 Mifflin Coun              9.61   2 
 60 Shoemaker, Alexis         12 Red Lion                  9.73   4 
 -- Batson, Nisha             12 Uniondale                   FS   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.55  2015        Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenner, Jada               7 Tapestry Cha              7.79  
  2 Hock, Jordyn              11 Conestoga Va              7.97  
  3 Anderson, Jia             10 Padua                     7.99  
  4 Sobratti, Jada            12 Frederick                 8.00  
  5 Johnson, Jordan           12 Tuscarora                 8.03  
  6 Latimer, Malaysia         10 Elizabeth Se              8.10  
  7 Janosik, Lyric               Penn Cambria              8.17  
  8 Kamara, Roselynn          11 Elizabeth Se              8.24  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.11  2015        Maiya Dendy, Padue Academy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lefevre, Dardlie          12 Tuscarora                25.32  11 
  2 Kenner, Jada               7 Tapestry Cha             25.40  12 
  3 Eberly, Arianna           12 Coatesville              25.68  12 
  4 Sobratti, Jada            12 Frederick                25.73  12 
  5 Jackson, Jalen             9 Elizabeth Se             25.93   9 
  6 Livingston, Jane          12 Conestoga Va             25.94   9 
  7 Stevens, Nia              12 Tapestry Cha             26.16  12 
  8 Williams, Nyela           12 Bishop McNam             26.29  11 
  9 Hock, Jordyn              11 Conestoga Va             26.49   9 
 10 Johnson, Maya             10 Elizabeth Se             26.80   7 
 11 Page, Cahsia              11 Hempfield                26.83   6 
 12 Allen, Ty'Asia            12 Freedom                  26.84  11 
 13 Bonner, Rachel            11 Central Daup             26.94   6 
 14 McCarthy, Aniyah           8 Uniondale                26.95  11  26.943
 15 Haynes, Sydney            12 Bishop McNam             26.95   8  26.947
 16 Jons, Piper               11 Urbana                   26.97   9 
 17 Graham, Makenzie          12 State Colleg             26.98   9  26.975
 17 Kouakou, Arianna          10 Pennridge                26.98   8  26.975
 19 Caddy, Alyssa                Forest Hills             27.04  10 
 20 Richards, Shereese        12 Uniondale                27.07  11 
 21 Morrell, Lily             12 Urbana                   27.11   7 
 22 Grube, Megan              11 Hempfield                27.18   7  27.175
 23 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                27.18  10  27.176
 24 Rokins, Patrisha          12 Coatesville              27.21  10  27.204
 25 Spencer, Alysia            9 State Colleg             27.21   7  27.205
 26 Canty, Kaila              11 McCaskey                 27.24   6 
 27 Ferrie, Elora             11 Corning-Pain             27.47   7 
 28 Wedderburn, Damaria        9 Hershey                  27.59   3 
 29 Anderson, Maliyah         11 Tuscarora                27.70   5 
 30 Jackson, Kaloni           11 Freedom                  27.79  10 
 31 Clark, Tyah               12 Susquehanna              27.81   3 
 32 Snyder, Kaylee            12 Red Lion                 27.89   4  27.887
 33 Roberts, Alivia           11 Padua                    27.89   8  27.889
 34 Rijo, Atalyia              9 Corning-Pain             27.97   5 
 35 Story, Mollie              9 Central Buck             28.05   4 
 36 Packard, Abigail          11 Horseheads               28.17   8 
 37 Barbacci, Olivia           9 Cumberland V             28.21   5 
 38 Bowman, Jada              11 McCaskey                 28.22   3 
 39 Klingensmith, Ryan        11 Lower Dauphi             28.33   4 
 40 Plummer, Brianna           9 Gahanna Linc             28.35   5 
 41 Zelinsky, Jillian         11 Central Buck             28.65   4 
 42 Wilson, June                 Sparta                   28.82   5 
 43 Beaverson, Sydney         11 Red Lion                 28.83   3 
 44 Barksdale, Nayona         12 Gahanna Linc             28.88   7 
 45 Ryan, Madeline            12 Radnor                   28.92   3 
 46 Tiedeken, Jessica         12 Pennridge                29.06   2 
 47 Kavulak, Elizabeth        11 Cumberland V             29.18   1 
 48 Smith, Mariah             12 Radnor                   29.19   4 
 49 Robinson, Deanna          11 Susquehanna              29.25   2 
 50 White, Mija'Nae           10 Altoona Area             29.45   6 
 51 Magana, Maya               9 Manchester V             29.74   6 
 52 Williams, Sabrina         11 Methacton                29.84   2 
 53 Christmas, Erin            9 Horseheads               30.07   2 
 54 Kenney, Ashleigh          12 Lower Dauphi             30.21   3 
 55 Smeal, Shelby             10 Altoona Area             30.61   5 
 56 Hill, Camryn               9 Springfield              30.63   4 
 57 Daywalt, Marina           11 Methacton                30.91   2 
 58 Hyde, Maddie               9 Wyomissing               31.42   1 
 59 Schaeffer, Brooke          9 Wyomissing               31.64   1 
 60 Stanton, Alexis            9 Mifflin Coun             31.68   1 
 61 Rodgers, Samiran          10 Springfield              31.73   6 
 62 Kanagy, Bryn              10 Mifflin Coun             31.91   1 
 63 Han, Abby                 11 Hershey                  34.77   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.26  2008        Elizabeth Mott, New Rochelle                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             12 Coatesville              58.05  10 
  2 Thigpen, Alexis           11 Gahanna Linc             58.77  10 
  3 Lefevre, Dardlie          12 Tuscarora                59.86   9 
  4 Hewitt, Felicia           11 Elizabeth Se           1:00.27   9 
  5 Martin, Brooke            12 Central Buck           1:00.44   8 
  6 Hill, Jalyn               12 Bishop McNam           1:00.69   9 
  7 Carson, Mia               12 Wyomissing             1:00.73   5 
  8 Manning, Stenid           10 McCaskey               1:00.91   6 
  9 jinks, nailah             10 Uniondale              1:00.93  10 
 10 Castronova, Sarah         12 Conestoga Va           1:00.97   6 
 11 Batson, Nisha             12 Uniondale              1:01.11   7 
 12 Grube, Megan              11 Hempfield              1:01.18   6 
 13 McLaughlin, Judith        10 Padua                  1:01.21   8 
 14 McDonnell, Emily           9 Urbana                 1:01.35   7 
 15 Bonner, Rachel            11 Central Daup           1:01.47   9 
 16 Yarbrough, Alisha         12 Freedom                1:01.65  10 
 17 Paynter, Maliyah          12 Hershey                1:01.70   7 
 18 Skeete, Jayla             11 Corning-Pain           1:01.75   9 
 19 Bellamy, Trinity             CD East                1:01.98   7 
 20 Auderset, Susannah        12 Urbana                 1:02.35   7 
 21 Saltsburg, Madison           Northern               1:02.51   8 
 22 Henkel, Lucy               9 Radnor                 1:02.60   6 
 23 Martin, Rachel            12 Central Buck           1:02.75   8 
 24 Walters, Caroline          9 Springfield            1:02.78   8 
 25 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton              1:02.79   8 
 26 Brown, Emma               12 Corning-Pain           1:03.21   6 
 27 O'Brien, Shannon           9 Methacton              1:03.60   5 
 28 Morse, Kaia               11 Coatesville            1:03.74   6 
 29 Orozco, Catalina          11 Conestoga              1:03.78   7 
 30 Wilson, Abby              11 Hershey                1:03.96   4 
 31 Twum-Danso, Olive         12 Padua                  1:04.23   5 
 32 McCormick, Dymond         12 Elizabeth Se           1:04.38   5 
 33 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge              1:04.46   5 
 34 Johnson, Alexis           12 Tapestry Cha           1:04.66   3 
 35 Frigerio, Grace           11 Radnor                 1:04.78   2 
 36 Myers, Amanda             11 Cumberland V           1:05.21   4 
 37 Garcia, Scarlett          11 Horseheads             1:05.35   5 
 38 Coleman, Si-Ahnnie         9 McCaskey               1:05.41   3 
 39 Martinez, Pamela          11 Susquehanna            1:05.62   2 
 40 Fox, Maggie               11 Altoona Area           1:05.96   4 
 41 Manns, Sydney             10 Cumberland V           1:06.16   4 
 42 Gehret, Chloe             12 Wyomissing             1:06.20   4 
 43 Reba, Rachel               9 Red Lion               1:06.34   1 
 44 Kane, Karsyn              10 State Colleg           1:06.59   2 
 45 Knappenberger, Maryanne   10 State Colleg           1:06.91   3 
 46 Wert, Julia               12 Central Daup           1:06.96   4 
 47 Jackson, Tonae            11 Susquehanna            1:07.11   2 
 48 Martin, Marissa           12 Hempfield              1:07.98   2 
 49 Stevenson, Haley          11 Tuscarora              1:08.72   3 
 50 Diaz, Michelle            11 Freedom                1:08.94   3 
 51 Simpson, Nyrelle           9 Tapestry Cha           1:08.97   1 
 52 Blessing, Rachel          10 Lower Dauphi           1:11.18   2 
 53 Bingaman, Cheryl          11 Red Lion               1:12.91   1 
 54 Foster, Samantha          11 Pennridge              1:13.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.34  2006        Kara McKenna, Suffern                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Butler, Lindsey           12 Corning-Pain           2:13.38M  4 
  2 Anderson, Malia              Greensburg Salem       2:14.46   4 
  3 Grubb, Maxana                Amherst Central        2:14.92   4 
  4 Auderset, Ella            10 Urbana                 2:15.29   4 
  5 Brophy, Mckenna           11 Central Buck           2:20.32   3 
  6 Miller, Sammie            12 Coatesville            2:21.92   4 
  7 Krebs, MaKenna               CD East                2:22.74   4 
  8 McDonnell, Karly           9 Urbana                 2:23.59   4 
  9 Twomey, Anna              12 Conestoga              2:23.91   4 
 10 DeHaven, Lindsey          10 Pennridge              2:26.04   3  2:26.035
 11 Haushalter, Elle          11 State Colleg           2:26.04   4  2:26.037
 12 Cleary, Anna              12 Padua                  2:27.18   3 
 13 Moye, Tia                 10 Elizabeth Se           2:27.85   3 
 14 Hally, Katie              12 Padua                  2:27.93   3 
 15 Tejeda, Rachelle          12 McCaskey               2:28.04   3 
 16 Schraudner, Trinity          Northeastern           2:28.44   4 
 17 Idiculla, Abigail         11 Radnor                 2:28.72   3 
 18 Maras, Emma               12 State Colleg           2:29.40   3 
 19 Fox, Katie                12 Central Buck           2:29.69   2 
 20 Castronova, Emily         10 Conestoga Va           2:30.32   2 
 21 Kelly, Rachael               Northeastern           2:30.57   3 
 22 Masker, Meredith          10 Horseheads             2:31.00   3 
 23 Nevins, Charlotte         11 Corning-Pain           2:32.38   3 
 24 Ramsey, A'Nya             10 Bishop McNam           2:33.03   3 
 25 Riddell, Kristen           9 Methacton              2:33.69   2 
 26 Henderson, Nasareth       10 Frederick              2:33.90   2 
 27 Sanchez, Genesis             Sparta                 2:34.66   1 
 28 Haile, Lulia              10 Susquehanna            2:35.29   2 
 29 Lloyd, Gwendolyn          11 Red Lion               2:36.48   2 
 30 Peichel, Abby             12 Springfield            2:36.60   2 
 31 Cartagena Quintanill, Ha  10 Freedom                2:37.37   3 
 32 Hollenbach, Isabella      11 Hempfield              2:37.63   2 
 33 Amin, Allie               11 Wyomissing             2:38.83   2 
 34 Schwalm, Bella            11 Hempfield              2:39.22   2 
 35 Mainville, Anaeline       10 Uniondale              2:41.08   3 
 36 Smolinsky, Tayten          9 McCaskey               2:41.96   1 
 37 Richards, Kayla           12 Pennridge              2:42.77   2 
 38 Mills, Ryan                9 Tuscarora              2:43.89   1 
 39 Zarate, Karla             10 Frederick              2:43.90   2 
 40 Armstrong, Alexis         12 Coatesville            2:44.00   2 
 41 Gill, Erin                10 Horseheads             2:44.42   2 
 42 Fitzsimons, Deirdre        9 Hershey                2:46.75   1 
 43 Shank, Taylor              9 Manchester V           2:48.34   2 
 44 Grogg, Lanie               9 Cumberland V           2:49.37   1 
 45 Hennessey, Julia          12 Springfield            2:52.12   1 
 46 Nichols, Tamra            10 Bishop McNam           2:54.96   1 
 47 Costa, Rebeca              9 Susquehanna            2:55.89   1 
 48 Chilcote, Madelyn         11 Mifflin Coun           2:55.96   1 
 49 Webb, Maggie              11 Mifflin Coun           2:57.74   1 
 50 Leecost, Morgan           11 Tuscarora              2:58.02   1 
 51 Jones, Brandalyn          10 Elizabeth Se           2:58.54   1 
 52 Gerhart, Hannah           10 Methacton              2:58.59   1 
 53 Coburn, Emma              12 Cumberland V           2:58.97   1 
 54 Endy, Jackie              12 Lower Dauphi           3:03.50   2 
 55 Wert, Victoria            12 Central Daup           3:04.23   1 
 56 Gingrich, Sarah           12 Lower Dauphi           3:08.59   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:57.08  2009        Shelby Greany, Suffern                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kane, Kileigh             12 State Colleg           5:10.61   4 
  2 Mason, Claire             11 Corning-Pain           5:15.09   4 
  3 Gilliana, Ava                Valparaiso             5:19.88   4 
  4 Schuler, Emily               Dallastown             5:20.81   4 
  5 Woodworth, Samantha        9 Horseheads             5:21.09   4 
  6 Krebs, MaKenna               CD East                5:21.24   4 
  7 Gilpatrick, Lizzie        11 State Colleg           5:22.30   4 
  8 Seasholtz, Keara          11 Radnor                 5:23.78   3 
  9 Ketchum, Faith             9 Corning-Pain           5:24.35   3 
 10 Miller, Mary              12 Urbana                 5:27.87   3 
 11 Lloyd, Kiersten           11 Red Lion               5:29.01   4 
 12 Wilson, Olivia            11 Hershey                5:30.70   3 
 13 Goffena, Rubie             9 Manchester V           5:30.75   4 
 14 Pritchett, Marissa           Northeastern           5:31.19   1 
 15 Mark, Faith               12 Hershey                5:32.70   3 
 16 Treglia, Bella               Northeastern           5:34.82   1 
 17 Kuhn, Grace               10 Wyomissing             5:35.27   3 
 18 Lenoir, Alicia            12 Padua                  5:35.31   3 
 19 Seguine, Campbell         12 Central Buck           5:36.10   3 
 20 Wagner, Brianna           10 Cumberland V           5:40.91   3 
 21 Shovlin, Brianna           9 Springfield            5:41.31   3 
 22 Holowka, Jackie           12 Padua                  5:41.40   2 
 23 Slingluff, Alex           12 Conestoga Va           5:42.47   2 
 24 D'Aquila, Mera            10 Red Lion               5:42.62   2 
 25 Eder, Claudia             12 Central Buck           5:42.87   4 
 26 Hoke, Cameron             12 Wyomissing             5:43.29   2 
 27 Malloy, Hannah            12 Horseheads             5:43.72   3 
 28 Dougherty, Bridget        11 Radnor                 5:44.25   2 
 29 Gallagher, Aidan          11 Springfield            5:45.46   2 
 30 Robling, Lydia            11 Urbana                 5:51.87   2 
 31 Kuykendall, Lauren        12 Mifflin Coun           5:52.46   2 
 32 Hollinger, Gabriella      10 Hempfield              5:53.03   2 
 33 Gable, Carley                Dallastown             5:56.33   3 
 34 Cartagena Quintanill, Ha  10 Freedom                5:57.10   3 
 35 Henry, Paige              10 Coatesville            5:59.69   2 
 36 Petrei, Devon              9 Methacton              6:00.05   2 
 37 Lennox, Abby              10 Lower Dauphi           6:01.33   2 
 38 Kelley, MacKenzie          9 Altoona Area           6:03.82   2 
 39 Kmieczak, Kate            10 Conestoga Va           6:07.42   2 
 40 Ostman, Ryan              11 Cumberland V           6:10.84   1 
 41 Acri, Olivia              10 Central Daup           6:16.33   3 
 42 Main, Naomi                9 McCaskey               6:16.46   1 
 43 Shank, Taylor              9 Manchester V           6:19.73   1 
 44 Hernandez, Aylene          9 Tuscarora              6:25.35   1 
 45 Popielaski, Kyla          12 Frederick              6:37.71   1 
 46 Musgrove, Melena          12 Pennridge              6:39.88   1 
 47 Hayes, Christine          11 Pennridge              6:44.87   1 
 48 Murphy, Emma              10 Central Daup           6:45.41   1 
 49 Risser, Brianna           10 Lower Dauphi           6:53.29   1 
 50 Tobin, Sydney             11 Methacton              7:23.35   1 
 51 Thompson, Maggie          10 Tuscarora              7:32.75   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:56.84  2008        Cailtin Lane, Greenwich (NY)              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trethaway, Julia             West Morris Cent      10:04.08   2 
  2 Strouse, Brin             12 Urbana                10:51.12   2 
  3 Klein, Madison            12 Horseheads            10:52.71   2 
  4 Reed, Jordan              10 State Colleg          11:01.30   2 
  5 Gilliana, Ava                Valparaiso            11:11.31   2 
  6 Simon, Emma               12 State Colleg          11:16.57   2 
  7 McLain, Olivia               Eastern York          11:25.22   2 
  8 Kennedy, Bridget          12 Padua                 11:29.21   1 
  9 Vonah, Kate                9 Cumberland V          11:30.96   2 
 10 Galbraith, Joy            12 Mifflin Coun          11:31.35   1 
 11 Billingsley, Cameron      12 Central Buck          11:33.91   2 
 12 Leul, Yanet               12 Elizabeth Se          11:37.15   2 
 13 Lawson, Alicia            10 Corning-Pain          11:39.33   2 
 14 Myers, Allison               Dallastown            11:40.47   2 
 15 Goffena, Rubie             9 Manchester V          11:43.48   2 
 16 Koons, Sydney             12 Lower Dauphi          11:46.07   2 
 17 Crandall, Bridget         10 Horseheads            11:50.64   1 
 18 Desotell, Katie           12 Urbana                11:54.07   1 
 19 Moffitt, Leah             11 Coatesville           11:56.07   2 
 20 Fisher, Olivia             9 Wyomissing            11:56.51   1 
 21 Smith, Moira              11 Padua                 11:59.14   1 
 22 Carpenter, Grace          12 Central Buck          11:59.62   2 
 23 Breuninger, Arielle       10 McCaskey              12:00.22   2 
 24 Scouten, Grace            12 Corning-Pain          12:16.87   2 
 25 Kelley, MacKenzie          9 Altoona Area          12:20.33   1 
 26 Harrington, Paige          9 Hempfield             12:36.64   1 
 27 Kielmeyer, Ella           11 Hempfield             12:47.24   1 
 28 Denton, Delany            10 Pennridge             12:50.99   1 
 29 Schobel, Aly              12 Altoona Area          12:51.52   1 
 30 Dixon, Kylie               9 Hershey               12:52.13   1 
 31 Herrold, Emily            11 Manchester V          13:00.71   1 
 32 Cardie, Marry             11 Springfield           13:22.92   1 
 33 Ayana, Elili               9 McCaskey              13:34.50   1 
 34 Keller, Allison            9 Red Lion              13:35.14   1 
 35 Pantalone, Holly           9 Pennridge             13:44.11   1 
 36 Sarsfield, Kira           12 Lower Dauphi          13:44.66   1 
 37 Dath, Emily                9 Springfield           13:47.50   1 
 38 Gibo, Lexi                11 Central Daup          13:54.09   1 
 39 Gonzalez - Quiles, Alani  10 Frederick             14:27.28   1 
 40 Arms, Lindsay             10 Central Daup          14:28.18   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  8.28  2016        Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Jane          12 Conestoga Va              8.64q  1 
  2 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale                 9.23q  6 
  3 Anderson, Jia             10 Padua                     9.35q  2 
  4 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield               9.50q  3 
  5 Wilson, Carlie               Sparta                    9.58q  3 
  6 Jede, Taylor              12 Cumberland V              9.68q  4 
  7 Stickle, Haley               Somerset                  9.75q  4 
  8 Gambrell, Ariana             Athens                    9.86q  6 
  9 Manno, Katelynd           12 Manchester V              9.90   6 
 10 Claggett, Christan        11 Frederick                 9.93   6 
 11 Bolivar, Hardee           11 Tuscarora                 9.96   1 
 12 Yarbrough, Alisha         12 Freedom                   9.99   5 
 13 Gunn, Brianne             11 Elizabeth Se             10.01   5 
 14 Turner, Meilani           12 Susquehanna              10.09   3  10.085
 15 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton                10.09   2  10.087
 16 Settle, Spencer            9 Elizabeth Se             10.14   1  10.133
 17 Lee, Amanda               10 Gahanna Linc             10.14   5  10.134
 18 Spencer, Rachael          11 State Colleg             10.16   4 
 19 Reid, Malaya              12 Frederick                10.24   2 
 20 Horvath, Mikayla          12 Central Buck             10.49   2 
 21 Barto, Haley              12 Central Daup             10.50   4 
 22 Morrell, Lily             12 Urbana                   10.51   7  11.541 10.502
 23 Pritchard, Sarah          11 Padua                    10.51   7  10.505
 24 Williams, Sabrina         11 Methacton                10.54   2 
 25 Herres, Jocelyn           10 Red Lion                 10.55   3 
 26 McGee, Alex               12 Urbana                   10.57   5 
 27 Spriggle, Ella            10 Mifflin Coun             10.58   1 
 28 Bryan, Sophia             11 Cumberland V             10.62   3  10.614
 29 Caputo, Gianna            11 Altoona Area             10.62   1  10.616
 30 Klingensmith, Ryan        11 Lower Dauphi             10.69   2 
 31 Allen, Caroline           11 Wyomissing               10.75   6 
 32 Fox, Maggie               11 Altoona Area             10.78   4 
 33 Akazi, Chinyere           10 Uniondale                10.85   7 
 34 Asbury, Joella            10 State Colleg             10.87   1  10.865
 35 Kirk, Lexi                11 Pennridge                10.87   7  10.867
 36 Dang, Maivy               10 Hershey                  10.95   5 
 37 Gerow, Lauren              9 Corning-Pain             10.96   3 
 38 Rohrbaugh, Allyson        11 Red Lion                 10.97   2 
 39 Barksdale, Nayona         12 Gahanna Linc             11.05   7 
 40 Davis, Xianna             10 Coatesville              11.11   3 
 41 Clark, Kiamorey           11 McCaskey                 11.12   6 
 42 Akinmade, Grace           12 Bishop McNam             11.28   6 
 43 O'Neill, Emma             11 Lower Dauphi             11.55   7  10.502 11.542
 44 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville              11.55   5  11.547
 45 Casey, Liz                12 Corning-Pain             11.61   1 
 46 Pyne, Ashley              12 Pennridge                11.69   4 
 47 Witt, Alyson              10 Central Buck             11.95   5 
 48 Haythe, Sanai'            10 Bishop McNam             12.24   6 
 49 Barto, Madeline           12 Hershey                  12.32   4 
 50 Walters, Carly             9 Springfield              14.45   7 
 -- Asimenu, Paula            11 Susquehanna                 DQ   7 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.28  2016        Chanel Brissett, Cheltenham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Jane          12 Conestoga Va              8.57  
  2 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale                 8.95  
  3 Anderson, Jia             10 Padua                     9.09  
  4 Wilson, Carlie               Sparta                    9.53  
  5 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield               9.54  
  6 Stickle, Haley               Somerset                  9.71  
  7 Jede, Taylor              12 Cumberland V              9.73  
  8 Gambrell, Ariana             Athens                    9.81  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:39.36  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         D Anyawu, E Hilaire, Tam Jameson, Tak Jameson     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale                                           1:45.43   5 
     1) fuller, zaria 12                2) Batson, Nisha 12               
     3) Richards, Shereese 12           4) McCarthy, Aniyah 8             
  2 Frederick                                           1:45.60   5 
     1) Sobratti, Jada 12               2) Reid, Malaya 12                
     3) Claggett, Christan 11           4) Staub, Phoenix 11              
  3 Elizabeth Seton                                     1:47.96   5 
     1) Latimer, Malaysia 10            2) Jackson, Jalen 9               
     3) Kamara, Roselynn 11             4) Gunn, Brianne 11               
  4 Tuscarora                                           1:48.17   3 
     1) Johnson, Jordan 12              2) Anderson, Maliyah 11           
     3) Hopper, Aliyah 12               4) Lefevre, Dardlie 12            
  5 Central Bucks East                                  1:48.96   4 
     1) Horvath, Mikayla 12             2) Martin, Brooke 12              
     3) Martin, Rachel 12               4) Brophy, Mckenna 11             
  6 McCaskey                                            1:49.56   4 
     1) Nortey, Deja 9                  2) Tejeda, Rachelle 12            
     3) Stennett, Zoey 9                4) Manning, Stenid 10             
  7 State College                                       1:49.87   2 
     1) Lose, Jessica 11                2) Garlin, Nadalye 12             
     3) Graham, Makenzie 12             4) Spencer, Alysia 9              
  8 Urbana                                              1:50.32   3 
     1) Morrell, Lily 12                2) Jons, Piper 11                 
     3) Auderset, Ella 10               4) Morrell, Shaye 12              
  9 Cumberland Valley                                   1:50.46   2 
     1) Barbacci, Olivia 9              2) Place, Kyra 12                 
     3) Ratnasamy, Maria 9              4) Jede, Taylor 12                
 10 Pennridge                                           1:50.48   3 
     1) Kouakou, Arianna 10             2) Lowery, Olivia 10              
     3) Kriney, Emily 9                 4) Sicinski, Melissa 11           
 11 Freedom                                             1:50.65   4 
     1) Jackson, Kaloni 11              2) Allen, Ty'Asia 12              
     3) Yarbrough, Alisha 12            4) Diaz, Michelle 11              
 12 Tapestry Charter                                    1:50.74   4 
     1) Johnson, Alexis 12              2) Kenner, Jada 7                 
     3) Lemon, Alessa 9                 4) Stevens, Nia 12                
 13 Padua                                               1:50.95   3 
     1) Roberts, Alivia 11              2) Bochetti, Olivia 10            
     3) Pritchard, Sarah 11             4) Twum-Danso, Olive 12           
 14 Methacton                                           1:51.22   3 
     1) O'Brien, Shannon 9              2) O'Donnell, Meredith 10         
     3) Dunham, Camille 11              4) Keenan, Juliana 11             
 15 Coatesville Area                                    1:52.25   4 
     1) Morse, Kaia 11                  2) Davis, Xianna 10               
     3) Eberly, Lorelei 9               4) Watson, Zaria 10               
 16 Susquehanna Twp                                     1:53.61   5 
     1) Robinson, Deanna 11             2) Clark, Tyah 12                 
     3) Jackson, Tonae 11               4) Turner, Meilani 12             
 17 Corning-Painted Post West                           1:53.74   2 
     1) Colonna, Mia 11                 2) Casey, Liz 12                  
     3) Rijo, Atalyia 9                 4) Brown, Emma 12                 
 18 Horseheads                                          1:53.99   2 
     1) Evans, Olivia 11                2) Balliet, Emily 10              
     3) VanRiper, Stephanie 11          4) Packard, Abigail 11            
 19 Central Dauphin                                     1:54.38   1 
     1) Bonner, Rachel 11               2) Peters, Nyah 10                
     3) Recce, Gabriella 11             4) Wert, Julia 12                 
 20 Hempfield                                           1:54.94   1 
     1) Grube, Megan 11                 2) Page, Cahsia 11                
     3) Wenzel, Olivia 10               4) Sheldon, Mia 9                 
 21 Altoona Area                                        1:56.00   2 
     1) Long, Brooke 9                  2) Seward, Ta'Shay 11             
     3) Fox, Maggie 11                  4) White, Mija'Nae 10             
 22 Red Lion                                            1:58.31   1 
     1) Herres, Jocelyn 10              2) Beaverson, Sydney 11           
     3) Wolfe, Peyton 9                 4) Snyder, Kaylee 12              
 23 Manchester Valley                                   1:59.90   2 
     1) Magana, Maya 9                  2) Sunderland, Clare 10           
     3) Shank, Taylor 9                 4) Manno, Katelynd 12             
 24 Hershey                                             2:01.52   3 
     1) Wedderburn, Serenity 10         2) Han, Abby 11                   
     3) Cooper, Mia 11                  4) Wedderburn, Damaria 9          
 25 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:08.09   1 
     1) Hayden, Deja 10                 2) King, Bella 9                  
     3) Dempsey, Faith 9                4) Walters, Cathleen 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:44.34  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         D Anyanwu, T Stanley, Tam Jameson, Tak Jameson    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coatesville Area                                    3:57.90   5 
     1) Rokins, Patrisha 12             2) Miller, Sammie 12              
     3) Miles, Porsha 12                4) Eberly, Arianna 12             
  2 Urbana                                              4:01.61   5 
     1) Auderset, Ella 10               2) Robling, Lydia 11              
     3) McDonnell, Karly 9              4) Morrell, Lily 12               
  3 Corning-Painted Post West                           4:04.48   5 
     1) Skeete, Jayla 11                2) Ferrie, Elora 11               
     3) Baker, Cleo 12                  4) Butler, Lindsey 12             
  4 Central Bucks East                                  4:08.82   4 
     1) Brophy, Mckenna 11              2) Martin, Brooke 12              
     3) Fox, Katie 12                   4) Martin, Rachel 12              
  5 Elizabeth Seton                                     4:09.01   5 
     1) Johnson, Maya 10                2) Moye, Tia 10                   
     3) Settle, Spencer 9               4) Hewitt, Felicia 11             
  6 Frederick                                           4:09.84   4 
     1) Claggett, Christan 11           2) Staub, Phoenix 11              
     3) Reid, Malaya 12                 4) Sobratti, Jada 12              
  7 Conestoga Valley                                    4:12.65   4 
     1) Castronova, Emily 10            2) Castronova, Sarah 12           
     3) Livingston, Jane 12             4) Hock, Jordyn 11                
  8 Radnor                                              4:12.70   3 
     1) Henkel, Lucy 9                  2) Idiculla, Abigail 11           
     3) Matunis, Jillian 9              4) Seasholtz, Keara 11            
  9 McCaskey                                            4:15.44   3 
     1) Clark, Kiamorey 11              2) Stennett, Zoey 9               
     3) Bolt, Paloma 9                  4) Machado, Nicte 12              
 10 Gahanna Lincoln                                     4:15.87   5 
     1) Deas, Shynae 12                 2) Martinez, Madison 12           
     3) Plummer, Bri 9                  4) Thigpen, Alexis 11             
 11 Padua                                               4:16.80   3 
     1) McLaughlin, Judith 10           2) Twum-Danso, Olive 12           
     3) Holowka, Jackie 12              4) Ruggieri, Ava 11               
 12 Uniondale                                           4:18.89   4 
     1) Akazi, Chinyere 10              2) jinks, nailah 10               
     3) Lowe, Deborah 10                4) Jackson, Aniyah 8              
 13 Methacton                                           4:21.44   3 
     1) O'Brien, Shannon 9              2) Keenan, Juliana 11             
     3) Riddell, Kristen 9              4) O'Donnell, Meredith 10         
 14 Wyomissing                                          4:22.75   3 
     1) Allen, Caroline 11              2) Carson, Mia 12                 
     3) Gehret, Chloe 12                4) Hoke, Cameron 12               
 15 Tuscarora                                           4:23.48   2 
     1) Stevenson, Haley 11             2) Kimbembe, Joelle 9             
     3) Mills, Ryan 9                   4) Lefevre, Dardlie 12            
 16 Bishop McNamara                                     4:24.09   1 
     1) Ramsey, A'Nya 10                2) Wiley, TaMira 12               
     3) Nichols, Tamra 10               4) Awoseye, Princess 11           
 17 Susquehanna Twp                                     4:24.42   2 
     1) Jackson, Tonae 11               2) Haile, Lulia 10                
     3) Greene, Alicia 9                4) Clark, Tyah 12                 
 18 Hershey                                             4:25.21   3 
     1) Paynter, Maliyah 12             2) Dang, Maivy 10                 
     3) Wedderburn, Damaria 9           4) Wilson, Abby 11                
 19 Cumberland Valley                                   4:28.76   1 
     1) Myers, Amanda 11                2) Manns, Sydney 10               
     3) Heilman, Cora 9                 4) Kavulak, Elizabeth 11          
 20 Springfield (Delco)                                 4:29.48   1 
     1) Walters, Carly 9                2) Chisholm, Jordyn 10            
     3) Shovlin, Brianna 9              4) Walters, Caroline 9            
 21 State College                                       4:29.97   2 
     1) Kane, Kileigh 12                2) Haushalter, Elle 11            
     3) Kane, Karsyn 10                 4) Steward, Tori 11               
 22 Pennridge                                           4:34.31   2 
     1) Kirk, Lexi 11                   2) Gurysh, Hayley 9               
     3) Schaeffer, Sierra 12            4) Mann, Payton 10                
 23 Red Lion                                            4:49.79   1 
     1) Wagaman, MACKENZIE 10           2) Shoemaker, Alexis 12           
     3) Reba, Rachel 9                  4) Wolfe, Peyton 9                
 24 Central Dauphin                                     5:12.52   1 
     1) Barto, Haley 12                 2) Ryabyy, Victoria 9             
     3) Gesford, Brooke 9               4) Hill, Madison 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:03.65  2006        Suffern                                   
                         M Consiglio, S Greany, K McKenna, C Heidt         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corning-Painted Post West                           9:43.40   2 
     1) Skeete, Jayla 11                2) Baker, Cleo 12                 
     3) Mason, Claire 11                4) Butler, Lindsey 12             
  2 State College                                       9:51.32   2 
     1) Kane, Kileigh 12                2) Haushalter, Elle 11            
     3) Bendik, Camryn 12               4) Gilpatrick, Lizzie 11          
  3 Hershey                                            10:05.45   2 
     1) Wilson, Abby 11                 2) Mark, Faith 12                 
     3) Paynter, Maliyah 12             4) Wilson, Olivia 11              
  4 Padua                                              10:10.06   2 
     1) Bocchetti, Elena 9              2) Hally, Katie 12                
     3) Speed, Mackenzie 9              4) Cleary, Anna 12                
  5 Urbana                                             10:11.40   2 
     1) McDonnell, Emily 9              2) Miller, Mary 12                
     3) Strouse, Brin 12                4) Auderset, Susannah 12          
  6 Pennridge                                          10:23.74   2 
     1) DeHaven, Lindsey 10             2) Lysek-hagy, Megan 10           
     3) Musgrove, Isabella 10           4) Dudek, Rachel 11               
  7 Northeastern                                       10:28.81   2 
     1) Pritchett, Marissa              2) Kelly, Rachael                 
     3) Treglia, Bella                  4) Schraudner, Trinity            
  8 Central Bucks East                                 10:35.39   2 
     1) Seguine, Campbell 12            2) Szabo, Melanie 10              
     3) Eder, Claudia 12                4) Maund, Grace 10                
  9 Red Lion                                           10:59.61   1 
     1) Lloyd, Gwendolyn 11             2) Lloyd, Kiersten 11             
     3) D'Aquila, Mera 10               4) Keller, Allison 9              
 10 Frederick                                          11:03.32   2 
     1) Henderson, Nasareth 10          2) Zarate, Karla 10               
     3) Popielaski, Kyla 12             4) Staub, Phoenix 11              
 11 Hempfield                                          11:11.17   2 
     1) Hollenbach, Isabella 11         2) Harrington, Paige 9            
     3) Schwalm, Bella 11               4) Hollinger, Gabriella 10        
 12 McCaskey                                           11:17.97   1 
     1) Coleman, Si-Ahnnie 9            2) Main, Naomi 9                  
     3) Tejeda, Rachelle 12             4) Ayana, Elili 9                 
 13 Radnor                                             11:21.31   1 
     1) Matunis, Jillian 9              2) Farhy, Seneca 9                
     3) Hartman, Leni 9                 4) Dougherty, Bridget 11          
 14 Conestoga Valley                                   11:21.72   1 
     1) Frankford, Kylynn 9             2) Mongiovi, Kayla 9              
     3) Haldeman, Sage 9                4) Bredeman, Annika 9             
 15 Coatesville Area                                   11:40.83   1 
     1) Armstrong, Alexis 12            2) Henry, Paige 10                
     3) Baumler, Gabrielle 12           4) Moffitt, Leah 11               
 16 Wyomissing                                         11:45.29   1 
     1) Fisher, Olivia 9                2) Mathis, Addie 9                
     3) Smerek, Maya 9                  4) Chen, Yuan 9                   
 17 Central Dauphin                                    11:56.65   1 
     1) Acri, Olivia 10                 2) Echard, Kara 9                 
     3) Wert, Julia 12                  4) Wert, Victoria 12              
 18 Springfield (Delco)                                12:02.53   1 
     1) Duffy, Emma 9                   2) Burdette, Briana 9             
     3) Cardie, Grace 9                 4) Mirigliano, Dana 11            
 19 Tuscarora                                          12:20.26   1 
     1) Ndiaye, Khady 9                 2) Hernandez, Aylene 9            
     3) Morales, Krystal 10             4) Leecost, Morgan 11             
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 4-4
        Meet: M  5-08  2015        Erika Voyzey, Tyrone Area                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Carlie               Sparta                 5-07.00      1.70m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 5-07 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX  XXX 
  2 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale              5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 5-07 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3 Scott, Oni                11 Urbana                J5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 5-07 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  4 Spencer, Rachael          11 State Colleg           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Clouser, Jaci              9 Altoona Area           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Janosik, Lyric               Penn Cambria          J5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morse, Katrina            11 Horseheads             4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Scott, Ezri               11 Urbana                 4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Corinne            11 Methacton             J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Beebout, Tierney             Richland              J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Nevins, Charlotte         11 Corning-Pain          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Ciccolini, Skylar         12 Mifflin Coun          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Osei, Nicole              12 Frederick             J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Garno, Ava                10 Cumberland V          J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Blake, Allura             11 McCaskey              J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Godfrey, Jayla            10 Red Lion               4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Cooper, Mia               11 Hershey                4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Simmons, Imani            11 Uniondale             J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Rutledge, Claudia         11 Lower Dauphi          J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Gridley, Jenna            11 Corning-Pain           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 21 Mason, Emily              12 Hershey               J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Steger, Savannah          12 Cumberland V          J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hinds, Christiana          9 Tuscarora                   NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hydock, Riley              9 Methacton                   NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Shell, Tiffany            10 Tuscarora                   NH            
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 7-0
        Meet: M 13-00  2017        Katie Jones, South Williamsport             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Lyndsey             12 State Colleg          12-06.00      3.81m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   PPP     O    XX 
  2 Horn, Sydney                 Manheim Township      11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  3 Zurich, Hailey               Loyalsock Townsh     J11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Crane, Cierra                Central York         J11-06.00      3.50m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Recce, Gabriella          11 Central Daup          11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 Kelleher, Erin            10 Padua                J11-00.00      3.35m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Bohrer, Payton            12 Urbana                10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO     O     O   XXX 
  8 Thorne, Kaitlyn              Central York          10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXX 
  8 Kokoskie, Jenna           12 State Colleg          10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   XXX 
 10 Calabrese, Kelsey         12 Urbana               J10-00.00      3.04m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    XO   XXX 
 11 Light, Mayson             12 Lower Dauphi           9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XXX 
 12 Steger, Savannah          12 Cumberland V           9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Leister, Breanna             Central York          J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Manno, Katelynd           12 Manchester V          J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Vanderloo, Abby           12 Padua                 J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 DeMichele, Lauren         11 Horseheads             8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Kotula, Rebecca           11 Wyomissing             8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Schuler, Lauren           12 Pennridge              8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 17 Cascino, Kristiana           Richland               8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Krier, Rachel             12 Altoona Area          J8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Kline, Katie              12 Mifflin Coun           7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 21 DeVries, Kate              9 Cumberland V           7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shriver, Taylor              Waynesburg Centr            NH            
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Ciccolini, Taylor         10 Mifflin Coun                NH            
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XXX 
 -- Harrilson, Yasmine        12 Frederick                   NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Risser, Benelli           10 Lower Dauphi                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Spotts, Kamrin            11 Hershey                     NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carroll, Kelly            11 Pennridge                   NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Easterwood, Jamie         11 Hershey                     NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Board Distance- 12-6
 Minimum Mark - 14-0
        Meet: M 19-06.50  2018        Breana Gambrell, Athens                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janosik, Lyric               Penn Cambria          18-04.25      5.59m 
      18-04.25  16-11.75  17-10.25  FOUL  17-04.50  FOUL
  2 Recce, Gabriella          11 Central Daup          17-05.25      5.31m 
      17-00.75  16-11.25  17-04.50  FOUL  17-05.25  17-04
  3 Saunders, Aviona          12 Conestoga Va          17-04.50      5.29m 
      FOUL  16-09.50  16-00  FOUL  16-05.50  17-04.50
  4 Bradley, Mya              12 Bishop McNam          17-04.25      5.28m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-07  FOUL  17-04.25  FOUL
  5 Miller, Madison           10 Bishop McNam          17-00.25      5.18m 
      16-08.50  FOUL  16-07.75  16-05  FOUL  17-00.25
  6 Richards, Shereese        12 Uniondale             16-09.00      5.10m 
      FOUL  16-09  16-04  15-06.75  16-06.25  16-00.50
  7 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             16-08.00      5.08m 
      16-08  16-04  FOUL  15-09.25  FOUL  15-09
  8 Cooper, Mia               11 Hershey               16-06.00      5.02m 
      15-06.25  15-08.75  15-11  16-06  14-10.75  15-02
  9 Lee, Amanda               10 Gahanna Linc          15-10.00      4.82m 
      FOUL  15-09  15-10            
 10 Johnson, Jordan           12 Tuscarora             15-09.25      4.80m 
      FOUL  15-05  15-09.25            
 11 Balliet, Emily            10 Horseheads           J15-09.25      4.80m 
      14-04  15-09.25  13-11.25            
 12 Gambrell, Ariana             Athens                15-07.50      4.76m 
      15-07.25  15-02.50  15-07.50            
 13 Bochetti, Olivia          10 Padua                 15-06.25      4.73m 
      15-03  14-11.25  15-06.25            
 14 Glashen, Elizabeth        11 Uniondale             15-04.00      4.67m 
      15-02.75  FOUL  15-04            
 15 Sechler, Kiana            11 Mifflin Coun          15-03.50      4.66m 
      FOUL  14-10  15-03.50            
 16 Hefkin, Maddie             9 State Colleg          15-03.00      4.64m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03            
 17 Stevenson, Haley          11 Tuscarora             15-02.50      4.63m 
      15-02.50  FOUL  15-02.50            
 18 Ferrie, Elora             11 Corning-Pain          15-02.25      4.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.25            
 19 Powell, London            12 Elizabeth Se          15-01.75      4.61m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01.75            
 20 Hennessy, Ava              9 Springfield           15-00.00      4.57m 
      14-07  14-04.50  15-00            
 21 Kolani, Ariella            9 Frederick             14-09.50      4.50m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50            
 22 Honeysett, Kayla          10 Cumberland V          14-09.25      4.50m 
      14-09.25  14-00.25  14-03.75            
 23 Dang, Maivy               10 Hershey               14-05.75      4.41m 
      FOUL  14-05.75  13-03.75            
 24 Rutledge, Claudia         11 Lower Dauphi          14-05.25      4.40m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05.25            
 25 Ciccolini, Skylar         12 Mifflin Coun          14-04.75      4.38m 
      14-04.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Long, Brooke               9 Altoona Area          14-03.50      4.35m 
      13-11  14-03.50  14-02.25            
 27 Derosa, Ellie              9 Corning-Pain         J14-03.50      4.35m 
      FOUL  14-03.50  13-08            
 28 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton             14-03.25      4.34m 
      14-03.25  14-02.75  14-02            
 29 Caputo, Gianna            11 Altoona Area          14-02.50      4.33m 
      FOUL  14-02.50  14-01.75            
 30 Bellini, Carolena         10 Central Buck          14-01.00      4.29m 
      13-01.25  14-01  13-07.50            
 31 Unger, Olivia             11 Central Buck          13-10.75      4.23m 
      FOUL  13-10.75  13-07.25            
 32 Peters, Nyah              10 Central Daup          13-10.50      4.22m 
      13-10.50  13-04.75  13-09            
 33 Johnson, Alexa            12 Coatesville           13-08.00      4.16m 
      FOUL  13-08  ND            
 34 Young, Sydney             12 Cumberland V          13-07.00      4.14m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07            
 35 Dodd, Ashley              12 Conestoga Va          13-03.75      4.05m 
      13-03.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Fadgen, Laura             10 Springfield           12-10.50      3.92m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-10.50            
 37 Beebout, Tierney             Richland              12-09.50      3.89m 
      12-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bekele, Divora            12 McCaskey                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Patterson, Camree         10 Red Lion                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Callaghan, Erin           10 Padua                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eberly, Lorelei            9 Coatesville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Light, Mayson             12 Lower Dauphi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tenneh, Angel             11 McCaskey                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Board Distance - 28-0
 Minimum Mark - 30-0
        Meet: M 39-03.50  2018        Taylor Grimes, Bishop McNamara           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Recce, Gabriella          11 Central Daup          37-07.00     11.45m 
      36-07.50  FOUL  36-03.75  35-09.75  37-07  FOUL
  2 Bradley, Mya              12 Bishop McNam          35-07.75     10.86m 
      35-07.75  35-00.75  34-06.75  33-08  34-09.25  35-05.25
  3 Saunders, Aviona          12 Conestoga Va          35-06.00     10.82m 
      FOUL  35-03.75  34-09.75  34-03  FOUL  35-06
  4 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             35-05.50     10.80m 
      34-05.50  33-06.50  34-01.25  33-10  35-05.50  34-08.75
  5 Rohrbaugh, Angel             Spring Grove          34-10.50     10.62m 
      34-05.25  33-10.50  33-01.50  33-07.50  32-11.50  34-10.50
  6 Roberts, Alivia           11 Padua                 34-09.00     10.59m 
      34-09  31-02  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7 Powell, London            12 Elizabeth Se          34-08.75     10.58m 
      34-01.75  33-11.25  33-11.75  FOUL  33-08  34-08.75
  8 Osei, Nicole              12 Frederick             34-02.25     10.42m 
      33-00.50  32-02.50  34-02.25  33-01  33-07.50  33-11.50
  9 Derosa, Ellie              9 Corning-Pain          34-00.75     10.38m 
      32-10.75  34-00.75  33-03            
 10 Miller, Madison           10 Bishop McNam          33-10.75     10.33m 
      33-01.50  29-11.75  33-10.75           
 11 Bolivar, Hardee           11 Tuscarora             33-09.00     10.28m 
      32-00.75  32-11.50  33-09            
 12 Ruggieri, Ava             11 Padua                 33-04.50     10.17m 
      32-01.50  33-04.50  33-02.50            
 13 Sechler, Kiana            11 Mifflin Coun          33-03.75     10.15m 
      32-02.50  33-03.75  32-09.50           
 14 Dressler, Ashley             Spring Grove          33-00.00     10.05m 
      31-09.75  32-05.25  33-00            
 15 Arouna, Zeinab            12 Frederick             32-02.50      9.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-02.50            
 16 Akazi, Chinyere           10 Uniondale             32-01.00      9.77m 
      FOUL  32-01  FOUL            
 17 Blake, Allura             11 McCaskey              31-09.75      9.69m 
      31-04.75  31-06.75  31-09.75            
 18 Ratnasamy, Maria           9 Cumberland V          31-09.25      9.68m 
      31-08.50  31-09.25  31-04.75            
 19 Ciccolini, Skylar         12 Mifflin Coun         J31-09.25      9.68m 
      31-00.50  31-03  31-09.25            
 20 Young, Sydney             12 Cumberland V          31-06.75      9.62m 
      30-03.25  FOUL  31-06.75            
 21 Light, Mayson             12 Lower Dauphi          31-06.50      9.61m 
      31-06.50  30-03.50  31-04.50         
 22 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville          J31-06.50      9.61m 
      29-02.25  31-02.50  31-06.50            
 23 Evans, Olivia             11 Horseheads           J31-06.50      9.61m 
      31-06.50  FOUL  29-11.25            
 24 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             31-06.25      9.60m 
      31-06.25  31-03  30-02.50            
 25 Peters, Nyah              10 Central Daup          31-05.75      9.59m 
      30-09  31-05.75  31-01.25            
 26 Hefkin, Maddie             9 State Colleg         J31-05.75      9.59m 
      30-05.25  31-00.25  31-05.75            
 27 Glashen, Elizabeth        11 Uniondale             31-03.00      9.52m 
      31-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Caputo, Gianna            11 Altoona Area          31-01.75      9.49m 
      30-09.75  30-04  31-01.75            
 29 Kane, Karsyn              10 State Colleg          31-01.50      9.48m 
      30-08.50  30-11.50  31-01.50            
 30 Clouser, Jaci              9 Altoona Area          31-00.75      9.46m 
      FOUL  31-00.75  30-08.75            
 31 Fadgen, Laura             10 Springfield           30-07.50      9.33m 
      FOUL  30-07.50  29-03            
 32 Bekele, Divora            12 McCaskey             J30-07.50      9.33m 
      FOUL  30-07.50 x             
 33 Unger, Olivia             11 Central Buck          30-06.75      9.31m 
      30-06.75  29-08.50  29-03.50            
 34 Cunningham, Kyra          11 Central Buck          30-06.00      9.29m 
      29-00.25  30-06  28-07.25            
 35 Duncan, Anna              11 Lower Dauphi          30-03.50      9.23m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03.50            
 36 Dodd, Ashley              12 Conestoga Va          30-00.75      9.16m 
      FOUL  30-00.75  FOUL            
 37 Casey, Liz                12 Corning-Pain          30-00.00      9.14m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-00            
 -- Scott, Ezri               11 Urbana                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Scott, Oni                11 Urbana                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Mason, Emily              12 Hershey                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Han, Abby                 11 Hershey                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Parker, Aniya             12 Tuscarora                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Martin, Marissa           12 Hempfield                 FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 25-0
        Meet: M 48-08.75  2007        Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Mallory            Greenwood             46-00.50     14.03m 
      43-07.50  45-02.25  43-02.75  43-10.25  44-11.50  46-00.50
  2 Tolbard, Paige            12 Frederick             39-08.25     12.09m 
      FOUL  38-06.25  37-02.75  37-08  39-08.25  38-11.75
  3 Njoku, Chioma             12 Padua                 39-05.25     12.02m 
      36-04  37-05.50  35-04  36-10.25  39-05.25  FOUL
  4 Ellzy, Olivia             12 Coatesville           38-10.00     11.83m 
      38-10  37-10.50  37-10.50  37-09.50  37-03  37-01
  5 Morgan, Darby             12 Coatesville           37-04.75     11.39m 
      37-04.75  36-08  35-07.25  34-01  35-02.50  37-01
  6 Harris, Blair             11 Elizabeth Se          35-06.00     10.82m 
      33-09.50  35-06  33-02.75  33-11  32-02.50  FOUL
  7 Shaw, Aylana              12 Freedom               35-03.50     10.75m 
      35-03.50  34-04.75  33-05.50  35-01.50  33-05.50  FOUL
  8 Werner, Litia             12 Corning-Pain          34-08.75     10.58m 
      FOUL  33-07.50  34-08.75  FOUL  34-03.25  FOUL
  9 Resciniti, Madelyn           Wyoming               34-06.00     10.51m 
      32-09  34-06  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 10 Akaic, Maryam             12 Tapestry Cha          34-03.50     10.45m 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03.50  ND  ND  ND
 11 Goodman, Faith            12 Elizabeth Se          34-02.25     10.42m 
      33-00.50  30-03.25  34-02.25  ND  ND  ND
 12 Lopez, Yenisha            10 Susquehanna           32-11.25     10.03m 
      32-11.25  FOUL  32-02.25            
 13 Noel, Destiny             12 Frederick             32-04.00      9.85m 
      31-07  32-04  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 14 Neal, Kaiya               11 Bishop McNam          32-00.00      9.75m 
      32-00  30-10.75  31-11            
 15 Scott, Oni                11 Urbana                31-08.75      9.67m 
      31-08.75  FOUL  30-10.75            
 16 Stevenson, Renee          12 Springfield           31-00.00      9.44m 
      29-11.25  31-00  29-06.50            
 17 Makolo, Ashley            11 Uniondale             30-07.75      9.34m 
      28-09  30-07.75  28-09.50            
 18 Neiderer, Alexa           12 Hempfield             30-03.50      9.23m 
      27-09  29-05.75  30-03.50            
 19 Hilliard, Taylor           9 Tuscarora             30-02.00      9.19m 
      28-08  28-07.25  30-02            
 20 Christianson, Talia       12 Corning-Pain          30-00.00      9.14m 
      29-07.75  28-04.50  30-00            
 21 Sulpizio, Ema             11 Springfield           29-07.75      9.03m 
      28-09  29-07.75  28-11.50            
 22 Breisch, Kaleigh          12 Urbana                29-02.00      8.89m 
      28-04  29-02  FOUL            
 23 Jones, Kamilah            11 Uniondale             28-09.25      8.76m 
      25-08.75  27-00  28-09.25            
 24 Yerka, Megan              10 State Colleg          28-08.75      8.75m 
      FOUL  28-08.75  26-00.75            
 25 Hinson, Abbey              9 Central Daup          27-11.50      8.52m 
      27-11.50  27-00.50  25-00.25            
 26 Adolphe, Chloe            12 McCaskey              27-09.50      8.47m 
      27-09.50  26-04.50  25-10            
 27 Johnson, Shaliayah         9 McCaskey              27-03.75      8.32m 
      22-08.75  27-01  27-03.75            
 28 Squires, Lauren           11 Horseheads            26-10.00      8.17m 
      26-04.25  26-10  26-04            
 29 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             26-08.25      8.13m 
      25-03  FOUL  26-08.25            
 30 Wolf, Mikaela             10 Cumberland V          26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-08  26-06.75  25-09.50            
 31 Shimp, Layla              11 Mifflin Coun          26-05.75      8.07m 
      26-05.75  25-05.25  FOUL            
 32 Abiwa, Tawa               12 Manchester V          26-05.25      8.05m 
      25-11.25  FOUL  26-05.25            
 33 Perritt, Rachel           11 Horseheads            26-04.00      8.02m 
      24-03.25  FOUL  26-04            
 34 Loeb, Kylee               11 Wyomissing            26-03.25      8.00m 
      25-00.50  FOUL  26-03.25            
 35 Shingara, Miranda         11 Central Daup          25-10.75      7.89m 
      25-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Miller, Erin              11 Cumberland V          25-04.00      7.72m 
      25-04  25-00.25  FOUL            
 37 Laky, Casey               11 Mifflin Coun          25-00.00      7.62m 
      FOUL  25-00  FOUL            
 38 Lesher, Katelyn           12 State Colleg          24-07.75      7.51m 
      24-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Eckley, Leah               9 Central Buck          24-01.00      7.34m 
      24-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Drebushenko, Erin         12 Wyomissing            22-05.75      6.85m 
      22-05.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Sutton, Nakiya            11 Tuscarora             21-10.00      6.65m 
      21-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Evans, Mary Catherine      9 Manchester V          21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Kyle, Kayla                9 Tapestry Cha          21-02.25      6.45m 
      21-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Baron, Amanda             10 Central Buck          20-10.75      6.36m 
      20-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Berardi, Anastasia        11 Hempfield             18-08.00      5.68m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08            
 -- Begley, Sarah              9 Pennridge                   ND            
 -- Fernbaugh, Sarah          10 Susquehanna                 ND            
 -- Bumpers, Kaitlyn           9 Pennridge                   ND            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M  6.82  2014        Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trent, LaCarr             12 Gahanna Linc              6.98q  2 
  2 Brown, Shawn                 CD East                   7.14q  5  7.132
  3 Kirk, Eric                12 Coatesville               7.14q  6  7.135
  4 Thorogood, Trei           10 Freedom                   7.15q  4 
  5 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove                7.18q  4 
  6 Bennett, Lee              12 Gahanna Linc              7.19q  8 
  7 Howard, Julian            11 Archbishop C              7.21q  3 
  8 Graves, Steven            11 Susquehanna               7.25q  7  7.245
  9 Miller, Henry             10 Conestoga                 7.25   2  7.249
 10 Castle, Aiden              9 Pennridge                 7.26   7 
 11 Roman, Drew                  East Pennsboro            7.27   5 
 12 Rodriguez, Da'Avionce     11 McCaskey                  7.28   4 
 13 Rollins, Nate             11 Archbishop C              7.34   1  7.333
 14 Ressler, Darien           12 Hempfield                 7.34   4  7.334
 15 Ortega, Ricky             11 Coatesville               7.36   1  7.353
 15 Duge, Emmaunel            11 Oakdale                   7.36   8  7.353
 17 Barringer, Jaylen         10 Freedom                   7.37   2 
 18 Helf, Mitchell            12 Red Lion                  7.38   3  7.374
 19 Hefkin, Jacob             12 State Colleg              7.38   5  7.380
 20 Gay, Nate                 12 Susquehanna               7.39   5 
 21 Little, Brendan           12 Lower Dauphi              7.40   1 
 22 Adams, Connor             12 Altoona Area              7.41   7 
 23 Chang, Dorkhan            12 Conestoga                 7.43   3  7.423
 23 Baker, Bryce                 CD East                   7.43   1  7.423
 25 Schmoyer, Papouche        12 Kenmore East              7.44   8 
 26 Carter, Tyson             11 Altoona Area              7.46   4  7.453
 27 Walker, Kellan            10 Cumberland V              7.46   3  7.458
 28 Jaisingh, James           10 Cumberland V              7.47   6 
 29 Dickinson, Amere          11 McCaskey                  7.48   1  7.472
 30 Fisher, Ja'Ovian          12 Corning-Pain              7.48   7  7.473
 31 Proctor, Charles          12 Bishop McNam              7.49   2  7.483
 32 Barnes, Kisaye            11 Frederick                 7.49   7  7.485
 33 McIntyre, Landon          10 Pennridge                 7.51   5 
 34 Lindor, Owen              10 Conestoga Va              7.56   5 
 35 Fredrikson, Edwin         11 Urbana                    7.59   3 
 36 Sene, Mouhammadou         11 Frederick                 7.60   7 
 37 Kee-Campbell, Justice     12 Tuscarora                 7.65   2 
 38 Priestly, Priestly        10 Corning-Pain              7.66   6 
 39 Eldridge, Tyree           12 Tapestry Cha              7.67   2  7.662
 40 Baciu, Tim                11 Lower Morela              7.67   6  7.665
 41 Busack, Evan              11 Wyomissing                7.71   6 
 42 Gartner, Jason            10 Wyomissing                7.79   4  7.781
 43 Drabick, Steven           12 Urbana                    7.79   8  7.782
 44 Celaj, Tomas              12 Lower Morela              7.79   8  7.788
 45 Ringley, Kyle             12 Manchester V              7.85   8 
 46 Stremoukov, Illya         12 State Colleg              7.87   1 
 47 Tadesse, Jonathan         12 Hempfield                 7.89   4 
 48 Vance, Jeremiah           12 Kenmore East              7.96   3 
 49 Vasbinder, Nick              Tyrone                    8.00   5 
 50 Keener, Eliot              9 Springfield               8.11   6 
 51 Rickenbacker, Daniel      10 Red Lion                  8.35   7 
 52 Spinney, Evan             12 Hershey                   8.38   1 
 53 Abel, Edward               9 Springfield               8.52   7 
 54 Wilk, Ged                  9 Manchester V              8.63   8 
 55 Scorza, Alex               9 Hershey                   8.82   6 
 56 Johnson, Jacob            11 Central Daup              9.88   4 
 57 Cochran, Brian            12 Central Daup             13.46   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.82  2014        Darryl Haraway, DeMatha Cath                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent, LaCarr             12 Gahanna Linc              6.98  
  2 Brown, Shawn                 CD East                   7.00  
  3 Thorogood, Trei           10 Freedom                   7.07   7.066
  4 Kirk, Eric                12 Coatesville               7.07   7.068
  5 Bennett, Lee              12 Gahanna Linc              7.12   7.116
  6 Howard, Julian            11 Archbishop C              7.12   7.120
  7 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove                7.13  
  8 Graves, Steven            11 Susquehanna               7.20  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.44  2010        Brady Gehret, Altoona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessup, Jerome            12 Red Lion                 22.46  11 
  2 Kirk, Eric                12 Coatesville              22.63  12 
  3 Roman, Drew                  East Pennsboro           22.84  12 
  4 Thorogood, Trei           10 Freedom                  22.89  11 
  5 Brown, Stephon               CD East                  23.01  12 
  6 Gant, Joey                 9 Pennridge                23.34   9  23.333
  7 Schwab, Evan              12 Urbana                   23.34  11  23.340
  8 Duge, Emmaunel            11 Oakdale                  23.37   7  23.362
  9 Lanouette, Noah           11 Conestoga                23.37   9  23.363
 10 Barringer, Jaylen         10 Freedom                  23.37  10  23.365
 11 Bradley, Derrick          11 Gahanna Linc             23.41  10 
 12 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove               23.54   9 
 13 Longenecker, Chase        12 State Colleg             23.62   8 
 14 Fredrikson, Edwin         11 Urbana                   23.77  11 
 15 Gay, Nate                 12 Susquehanna              23.79   4  23.787
 16 Robinson, Ronald          12 Oakdale                  23.79  10  23.788
 17 Saunders, Collin          12 Bishop McNam             23.80   7 
 18 Musselman, Bailey         10 Altoona Area             23.85   4 
 19 Chang, Dorkhan            12 Conestoga                23.88   8 
 20 Lindor, Owen              10 Conestoga Va             23.92   4 
 21 Elecwachi, Kyrian         12 Archbishop C             23.97   5 
 22 Zawrotuk, Matthew         11 Hempfield                24.02   2 
 23 Lynch, Harrison           11 Corning-Pain             24.03   9 
 24 Smith, Jarid              12 Horseheads               24.05   8 
 25 Little, Brendan           12 Lower Dauphi             24.06   6 
 26 Stasiw, Matt              12 Horseheads               24.07   8 
 27 Epps, Basir                9 McCaskey                 24.08   4  24.077
 28 Eldridge, Tyree           12 Tapestry Cha             24.08   6  24.080
 29 Wilson, Kelly             12 Gahanna Linc             24.15  10 
 30 Jackson, Kamil            12 Cumberland V             24.22   7 
 31 Walker, Kellan            10 Cumberland V             24.24   6 
 32 Wiggins, Josiah           12 Lower Morela             24.27   7  24.263
 33 Nottoli, Jacob             9 Hempfield                24.27   3  24.266
 34 Baldwin, Asante            9 Frederick                24.33   7  24.326
 35 Vaughn, Clay              11 Corning-Pain             24.33   6  24.330
 36 Dillard, Cameron          10 Tapestry Cha             24.39   5 
 37 Valentine, Angel          11 McCaskey                 24.43   3 
 38 Haythe, Anthony           11 Bishop McNam             24.46   8 
 39 Alderman, Connor          12 Kenmore East             24.59   7 
 40 Ringley, Kyle             12 Manchester V             24.89   6  24.883
 40 Turner, Steven            10 Susquehanna              24.89   4  24.883
 40 Hockenbury, Radison       11 State Colleg             24.89   5  24.883
 43 Baciu, Tim                11 Lower Morela             25.01   5 
 44 Atwell, John              12 Tuscarora                25.10   3 
 45 Busack, Evan              11 Wyomissing               25.13   2 
 46 Parizek, Sam              10 Archbishop C             25.23   6 
 47 Gartner, Jason            10 Wyomissing               25.26   3 
 48 Marino, Noah              12 Kenmore East             25.42   4 
 49 Adomako, George           12 Tuscarora                25.60   2 
 50 McCaulley, Avery          11 Altoona Area             25.71   5 
 51 Shuster, Zhayne           10 Red Lion                 25.86   3 
 52 Spinney, Evan             12 Hershey                  25.99   1 
 53 Crouse, Billy             10 Hershey                  26.10   1 
 54 Shaffer, Jacob            10 Central Daup             26.11   2 
 55 Packard, Hunter           12 Mifflin Coun             26.38   1 
 56 Ament, Creighton           9 Manchester V             26.99   3 
 57 Savoy, Aiden              12 Pennridge                27.23   2 
 58 Travers, Rory             10 Springfield              27.35   1 
 59 Travers, Cormac           11 Springfield              28.60   1 
 -- Bessick, Lebron            9 Coatesville                 FS   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.06  2010        Brady Gehret, Altoona                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dimon, Andersen           12 Pennridge                48.84  11 
  2 Jessup, Jerome            12 Red Lion                 50.17   8 
  3 DeCarmine, Zach           11 State Colleg             51.35  10 
  4 Manning, Dejon            11 McCaskey                 51.38  10 
  5 Miller, Henry             10 Conestoga                51.61   8 
  6 McCool, Liam              11 Pennridge                51.68  10 
  7 Parson, Jeremiah             Juniata                  51.79   7 
  8 Williams, David           10 Cumberland V             51.85   9 
  9 Burgess, Artie            11 Coatesville              51.98   9 
 10 Nadarajah, Haran          12 Oakdale                  52.05   8 
 11 Yanich, Jackson           11 Susquehanna              52.17   6 
 12 Lanouette, Noah           11 Conestoga                52.19   9 
 13 Knight, Jeremiah             Northern                 52.36  11 
 14 Hess, Tanner              10 Hempfield                52.45   6 
 15 Helf, Mitchell            12 Red Lion                 53.11   6 
 16 Sutton, Otto              11 Corning-Pain             53.28   8 
 17 O’malley, Luke            11 Radnor                   53.32   7 
 18 Ross, Jayden              11 Freedom                  53.36  11 
 19 Zaidel, Kyle              10 Corning-Pain             53.60   7 
 20 Hill, Jayden              12 Gahanna Linc             53.76  11 
 21 Harper, Tyler             12 Urbana                   53.91   9 
 22 Wiggins, Josiah           12 Lower Morela             53.93   7 
 23 Viens, Thomes                Dallastown               53.95   7 
 24 Cowen, Zachary            12 Horseheads               54.03  10 
 25 O'Connell, John           12 Kenmore East             54.16   8 
 26 McCauley, Mark            11 Urbana                   54.34   9 
 27 Hockenbury, Radison       11 State Colleg             54.43   5 
 28 Noss, Luke                 9 Cumberland V             54.52   5 
 29 Ross, Quil                12 Coatesville              54.82   7 
 30 Carter, Daron             10 Bishop McNam             55.09   3 
 31 Geary, Matt               12 Kenmore East             55.17   5 
 32 Johnson, Miles            12 Bishop McNam             55.44   1 
 33 Sullivan, Ethan           10 Hershey                  55.81   6 
 34 Coachman, Elijah          11 Freedom                  55.83   5 
 35 Futrell, Giavante         10 Altoona Area             55.91   5 
 36 Spencer, Jordan           12 Susquehanna              55.99   4 
 37 Lapitan, Christian        10 Horseheads               56.03   2 
 38 Ahmed, Azam               11 Wyomissing               56.09   3 
 39 Pierre, Emmanuel          12 McCaskey                 56.40   4 
 40 Alicea, Norberto          11 Central Daup             56.74   4 
 41 Adomako, George           12 Tuscarora                56.77   4 
 42 Bradley, Sean             11 Manchester V             57.00   3 
 43 Emrey, Jack               12 Conestoga Va             57.08   1 
 44 Carter-Faires, Elias      12 Tapestry Cha             57.33   4 
 45 Shaju, Shejin             10 Lower Morela             57.47   3 
 46 Jackson, Tarius           10 Conestoga Va             57.54   1 
 47 Shaffer, Jacob            10 Central Daup             57.76   2 
 48 Sarago, Vaughn            10 Lower Dauphi             58.15   3 
 49 Merriman, Max             11 Frederick                58.22   6 
 50 Laudermilch, Mason        11 Mifflin Coun             58.64   1 
 51 Vargo, Brandon             9 Wyomissing               59.31   1 
 52 Hong, Ryan                 9 Springfield            1:00.62   1 
 53 Asamoah, Korell            9 Tuscarora              1:04.17   2 
 54 Scorza, Alex               9 Hershey                1:04.55   2 
 55 O'Neill, Kevin             9 Springfield            1:06.00   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.67  2014        Joey Logue, Pennridge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eissler, Matt             12 Pennridge              1:55.85   4 
  2 Bannister, Corey          12 Freedom                1:57.05   4 
  3 Haas, Kevin                  Blue Mountain          2:00.14   4 
  4 Taylor, Josiah            11 Wyomissing             2:00.40   4 
  5 Schaefer, Evan            12 Oakdale                2:00.55   4 
  6 Cleary, John              12 Corning-Pain           2:00.95   4 
  7 Stokes, Nicholas          12 Oakdale                2:01.98   3 
  8 Derick, Bryce             12 Corning-Pain           2:02.87   4 
  9 Rosin, Doug               12 Radnor                 2:03.48   3 
 10 Doster, Cole              12 Pennridge              2:04.43   3 
 11 Jensen, Brayden              Sparta                 2:05.24   2 
 12 Leonard, Owen             11 Radnor                 2:05.72   3 
 13 Mason, Johnathan          12 Urbana                 2:06.14   4 
 14 Adams, Sean                9 State Colleg           2:06.56   2 
 15 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     12 Tuscarora              2:06.89   3 
 16 Sheaffer, Chase           11 Mifflin Coun           2:07.00   3 
 17 Johnson, Tommy            11 Hershey                2:07.10   3 
 18 Young, Jeffery            11 Tuscarora              2:07.12   3 
 19 Aviles, Elias             12 McCaskey               2:07.83   2 
 20 Remy, Michael             11 Springfield            2:08.09   3 
 21 Knoebel, Ethan               Southern Columbi       2:08.38   4 
 22 Jackson, David            10 Hempfield              2:08.40   2 
 23 Coyle, Matt               12 Springfield            2:08.43   3 
 24 Weber, Reid                  Northern               2:08.71   3 
 25 Born, Zach                11 Archbishop C           2:08.97   2 
 26 Narasimhalv, Naveen       11 Central Daup           2:09.07   2 
 27 Summers, Aydan            10 Altoona Area           2:11.20   2 
 28 Tzolov, Tony               9 State Colleg           2:11.67   2 
 29 Kelly, Mike               12 Coatesville            2:12.18   2 
 30 Thomas, Reuben             9 Cumberland V           2:13.64   3 
 31 Pelote, Shawn             10 Bishop McNam           2:13.93   1 
 32 Coy, Harrison             11 Red Lion               2:14.54   2 
 33 Connor, Benjamin          10 Cumberland V           2:14.97   1 
 34 Lohman, Hunter            11 Lower Dauphi           2:16.22   1 
 35 Hatch, Jack               10 Altoona Area           2:17.26   2 
 36 Neal, Aiden                9 Manchester V           2:17.85   2 
 37 Emrey, Jack               12 Conestoga Va           2:18.27   1 
 38 Brown, C.J                12 Coatesville            2:18.55   2 
 39 Mayo, Ali                 10 Susquehanna            2:19.79   1 
 40 Helms, Aiden              10 Hershey                2:19.92   2 
 41 Seigler, Ian              10 Manchester V           2:21.86   1 
 42 Gingrich, Christian       11 Lower Dauphi           2:21.99   1 
 43 Palucis, Adam             11 Lower Morela           2:22.29   1 
 44 Riley, Jack               10 Central Daup           2:22.51   1 
 45 Keenedy, Elijah           11 Freedom                2:32.54   1 
 46 Mangan, Anthony           11 Lower Morela           2:37.16   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:20.74  2013        Jack Huemmler, Strath Haven               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lund, Kyle                11 Oakdale                4:22.34   4 
  2 Zeh, Ethan                12 Radnor                 4:23.45   4 
  3 Cook, Elliott                Dublin Jerome          4:25.39   4 
  4 Grucleski, Nate           12 Conestoga Va           4:27.65   4 
  5 Macknair, Chayce          12 Mifflin Coun           4:28.84   4 
  6 Harris, Brayden           10 Mifflin Coun           4:29.44   4 
  7 Brown, Frank              11 Radnor                 4:29.50   4 
  8 Hanna-Leverett, Will      12 Archbishop C           4:31.60   4 
  9 Messner, Joe              12 State Colleg           4:35.83   3 
 10 Dempsey, Collin           11 Oakdale                4:36.11   4 
 11 Willard, Josh             12 Cumberland V           4:39.87   3 
 12 Knoebel, Ethan               Southern Columbi       4:40.50   3 
 13 Rittenhouse, Justin       12 Hempfield              4:40.57   3 
 14 Vargo, Ryan               12 Wyomissing             4:41.56   3 
 15 Stratton, Will            12 Corning-Pain           4:41.68   3 
 16 Miller, Alex              10 McCaskey               4:43.43   3 
 17 Foster, Thomas            11 Wyomissing             4:44.84   3 
 18 Lera-Lozano, Diego        10 Pennridge              4:45.06   3 
 19 Tokarz, Ben               11 Cumberland V           4:47.36   3 
 20 Helmer, Josiah            12 Lower Dauphi           4:47.44   2 
 21 Yeager, Clay                 Juniata                4:47.84   3 
 22 Hildebrandt, Nicholas     12 Tuscarora              4:48.17   3 
 23 Fox, Andrew               10 Springfield            4:48.88   3 
 24 Cooley, Marcus               Waynesboro             4:49.01   4 
 25 Gridley, Jared            12 Corning-Pain           4:50.59   2 
 26 Thorpe, Connor            12 Horseheads             4:50.88   3 
 27 Mendenhall, Kaden            Ashland                4:52.54   4 
 28 Sheppard, Luke            11 Hershey                4:54.41   2 
 29 Horner, Ben               10 Conestoga              4:54.58   2 
 30 Cook, Logan               10 Central Daup           4:55.08   2 
 31 May, Van                     Bedford                4:57.29   1 
 32 Hatch, Jack               10 Altoona Area           4:58.14   2 
 33 Phillippy, Benjamin       11 Hershey                5:00.90   2 
 34 Neal, Aiden                9 Manchester V           5:02.61   2 
 35 Henninger, Brayden        11 Altoona Area           5:04.48   2 
 36 Evans, Kody               11 Susquehanna            5:09.93   1 
 37 Maier, Alexi              12 Tuscarora              5:11.99   2 
 38 Thomas, Veraj             10 Springfield            5:12.92   3 
 39 Wooden, Eli               12 Urbana                 5:13.31   1 
 40 Patterson, Bryce          10 Urbana                 5:14.83   1 
 41 Fox, Alex                 11 Coatesville            5:16.88   1 
 42 Welker, Brock                Upper Dauphin          5:17.49   1 
 43 Isenminger, Jacob         11 Coatesville            5:18.40   2 
 44 Hangey, Christian         12 Pennridge              5:18.98   2 
 45 Riley, Jack               10 Central Daup           5:19.00   1 
 46 Probelus, Zach            10 McCaskey               5:19.49   1 
 47 Benka-Davies, Elijah      11 Susquehanna            5:24.74   1 
 48 Winand, Dale               9 Hempfield              5:25.83   2 
 49 Miller, Collin               Upper Dauphin          5:27.23   2 
 50 Elivert 2nd, Roosevelt     9 Bishop McNam           5:32.28   1 
 51 Mangan, Anthony           11 Lower Morela           5:35.14   1 
 52 Weston, Mason             10 Manchester V           5:36.74   1 
 53 Keenedy, Elijah           11 Freedom                5:37.70   1 
 54 Reinhart, Andrew          12 Kenmore East           5:48.87   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:38.65  2006        Craig Miller, Manheim Township            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden           10 Mifflin Coun           8:51.73   2 
  2 Miller, Ian                  Manheim Township       8:56.23   2 
  3 Kuhn, Ben                 11 Wyomissing             8:58.36   2 
  4 Colwell, Brendan             Penns Valley           9:09.53   2 
  5 Macknair, Chayce          12 Mifflin Coun           9:09.71   2 
  6 St Pierre, Ben            11 State Colleg           9:09.80   2 
  7 Jacobsen-Evans, Torrey    11 Corning-Pain           9:12.88   2 
  8 Saville, Ethan            11 Pennridge              9:18.96   2 
  9 Schousen, Stephen         10 McCaskey               9:29.52   2 
 10 Dempsey, Collin           11 Oakdale                9:34.23   2 
 11 Gluckman, David           11 State Colleg           9:36.55   2 
 12 Lawson, Nathan            12 Corning-Pain           9:38.77   2 
 13 Herman, James                Northeastern           9:44.16   1 
 14 Diehl, Josh               12 Wyomissing             9:52.61   2 
 15 Myers, Jacob              11 Central Daup           9:52.81   1 
 16 Corsello, Ryan            12 Coatesville            9:55.32   1 
 17 Kascsak, Jake             11 Pennridge              9:58.16   1 
 18 Kohler, Zachary              Tyrone                 9:59.32   2 
 19 Usher, Nathan             12 Tuscarora              9:59.83   1 
 20 Collier, Gavin            11 McCaskey              10:02.10   2 
 21 May, Van                     Bedford               10:03.13   2 
 22 Sisco, Andrew             11 Hershey               10:06.05   1 
 23 Zonshayn, Ben             11 Lower Morela          10:06.93   1 
 24 Gilbert, Andrew           12 Lower Dauphi          10:08.10   1 
 25 Henninger, Brayden        11 Altoona Area          10:10.22   1 
 26 Kelley, Aidan              9 Altoona Area          10:13.24   1 
 27 McKenzie, Josh               Northeastern          10:16.18   1 
 28 Rendon, Colin             11 Springfield           10:18.19   2 
 29 Colon, Spencer            10 Coatesville           10:26.15   1 
 30 Fiorentino, Josh          10 Springfield           10:34.23   1 
 31 Stinson, Andrew           11 Hershey               10:39.25   1 
 32 Poli, Alex                12 Conestoga Va          10:40.89   1 
 33 Elivert 2nd, Roosevelt     9 Bishop McNam          10:41.30   1 
 34 Boron, Alec               11 Urbana                10:53.29   1 
 35 Miller, Davis             11 Urbana                11:00.01   1 
 36 Weston, Mason             10 Manchester V          11:04.13   1 
 37 Eshleman, Evan            10 Hempfield             11:06.42   1 
 38 Bernota, Luke              9 Tuscarora             11:06.95   1 
 39 Ofak, Cooper               9 Central Daup          11:14.52   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7.87  2012        Chris Williams, Strath Haven                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niang, Emmanuel              CD East                   8.28q  2 
  2 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg Centr          8.32q  3 
  3 Longenecker, Chase        12 State Colleg              8.37q  4 
  4 Murphy, Drake             12 Bishop McNam              8.42q  2 
  5 Gillespie, Marcus            Kettering Fairmo          8.45q  5 
  6 Jenkins, Kobe             12 Susquehanna               8.65q  1 
  7 Manning, Dejon            11 McCaskey                  8.73q  1 
  8 Nadarajah, Haran          12 Oakdale                   8.76q  5 
  9 Smith, Kadan              12 Red Lion                  8.79   2 
 10 Maloney, Daniel           12 Lower Morela              8.82   1 
 11 Wilson, Kelly             12 Gahanna Linc              8.85   3 
 12 Reed, Zach                   Manheim Central           8.94   3 
 13 Lane, Spencer             10 Pennridge                 8.95   1  8.942
 14 Barnes, Isaiah            12 Altoona Area              8.95   3  8.947
 15 Wayman, Kyle              11 Horseheads                8.97   4 
 16 Coburn, Nick              12 Kenmore East              9.00   4 
 17 Bynum, Isaac              11 Frederick                 9.11   2 
 18 Jackson, Anthony          12 Coatesville               9.25   2 
 19 Landherr, Brayden          9 Pennridge                 9.28   2 
 20 Klinedist, Joshua         12 Oakdale                   9.29   3 
 21 Roberts, Javar             9 Bishop McNam              9.35   3 
 22 Bennett, Francis          11 Archbishop C              9.36   3 
 23 Bamungwa, Obed            12 Conestoga Va              9.37   4 
 24 Jackson, Kamil            12 Cumberland V              9.46   4 
 25 Geary, Matt               12 Kenmore East              9.63   5 
 26 Pierce, Deon              12 Frederick                 9.68   1 
 27 Baker, Ryan               11 Horseheads                9.97   2 
 28 Saurusaitis, John         12 Manchester V             10.16   5  10.153
 29 Noss, Luke                 9 Cumberland V             10.16   5  10.158
 30 Butler, Geroge            11 Coatesville              10.26   5 
 31 Kravetz, Austin           10 Altoona Area             10.28   4 
 32 Wynn, Russell             11 Lower Morela             10.32   3 
 33 Crouse, Billy             10 Hershey                  10.44   1 
 34 Kahabka, Sean             10 Corning-Pain             10.52   4 
 35 Wakeman, Sam              10 Corning-Pain             10.67   2 
 36 Schilling, Bryce          12 Manchester V             10.82   4 
 37 Coachman, Elijah          11 Freedom                  10.91   5 
 38 Steiner, Jackson          10 Hershey                  10.95   1 
 39 Johnston, Ethan           11 Red Lion                 11.08   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.87  2012        Chris Williams, Strath Haven                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Drake             12 Bishop McNam              8.07  
  2 Niang, Emmanuel              CD East                   8.15  
  3 Longenecker, Chase        12 State Colleg              8.19  
  4 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg Centr          8.21  
  5 Gillespie, Marcus            Kettering Fairmo          8.48  
  6 Jenkins, Kobe             12 Susquehanna               8.49  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.32  2015        St. John's College High School            
                         A Hansford, W Garcia, A Ruffin Jr, E Harrison     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Dauphin East                                1:29.02M  5 
     1) Brown, Stephon                  2) Niang, David                   
     3) Niang, Emmanuel                 4) Brown, Shawn                   
  2 Gahanna Lincoln                                     1:31.65   5 
     1) Trent, LaCarr 12                2) Hill, Jayden 12                
     3) Bennett, Lee 12                 4) Bradley, Derrick 11            
  3 McCaskey                                            1:33.27   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Da'Avionce 11        2) Manning, Dejon 11              
     3) Dickinson, Amere 11             4) Trowery, Donovan 11            
  4 Pennridge                                           1:33.75   4 
     1) McCool, Liam 11                 2) Miller, Evan 12                
     3) Wasserman, Jack 11              4) Dubree, Cade 12                
  5 Altoona Area                                        1:33.81   4 
     1) Lawhead, Mitchell 12            2) Adams, Connor 12               
     3) Barnes, Isaiah 12               4) Musselman, Bailey 10           
  6 Oakdale                                             1:34.05   4 
     1) Robinson, Ronald 12             2) Duge, Emmaunel 11              
     3) Nadarajah, Haran 12             4) Childress, Jonah 11            
  7 Freedom                                             1:34.62   5 
     1) Bannister, Corey 12             2) Thorogood, Trei 10             
     3) Gore, Tony 12                   4) Ross, Jayden 11                
  8 Coatesville Area                                    1:34.84   4 
     1) Campagna, Joshua 11             2) Carter, Jahmir 11              
     3) Kranzel, Micah 12               4) Hernandez, Noah 11             
  9 Red Lion                                            1:35.29   3 
     1) Smith, Kadan 12                 2) Helf, Mitchell 12              
     3) Shuster, Zhayne 10              4) Jessup, Jerome 12              
 10 Archbishop Curley                                   1:35.35   3 
     1) Howard, Julian 11               2) Rollins, Nate 11               
     3) Elecwachi, Kyrian 12            4) Wimbush, Mossimo 11            
 11 Cumberland Valley                                   1:35.74   3 
     1) Jaisingh, James 10              2) Sheffield, Daniel 12           
     3) Walker, Kellan 10               4) Williams, David 10             
 12 Susquehanna Twp                                     1:35.99   4 
     1) Graves, Steven 11               2) Gay, Nate 12                   
     3) Turner, Steven 10               4) Jenkins, Kobe 12               
 13 Bishop McNamara                                     1:36.24   3 
     1) Proctor, Charles 12             2) Roberts, Javar 9               
     3) Carter, Daron 10                4) Riley, Jordan 11               
 14 Kenmore East                                        1:36.28   2 
     1) Schmoyer, Papouche 12           2) O'Connell, John 12             
     3) Geary, Matt 12                  4) Alderman, Connor 12            
 15 Horseheads                                          1:36.91   5 
     1) Smith, Jarid 12                 2) Lapitan, Christian 10          
     3) Wayman, Kyle 11                 4) Stasiw, Matt 12                
 16 Lower Moreland                                      1:37.37   2 
     1) Celaj, Tomas 12                 2) Wiggins, Josiah 12             
     3) Maloney, Daniel 12              4) Duesler, James 12              
 17 Frederick                                           1:37.65   2 
     1) Barnes, Kisaye 11               2) Bynum, Isaac 11                
     3) Norgbe, Gerald 12               4) Pierce, Deon 12                
 18 Tapestry Charter                                    1:38.40   2 
     1) Carter-Faires, Elias 12         2) Hunter, Miles 12               
     3) Dillard, Cameron 10             4) Eldridge, Tyree 12             
 19 Hempfield                                           1:38.86   1 
     1) Hess, Tanner 10                 2) Deck, Casey 12                 
     3) Zawrotuk, Matthew 11            4) Nottoli, Jacob 9               
 20 Urbana                                              1:38.88   3 
     1) Jiron, Cole 12                  2) Drabick, Steven 12             
     3) Fredrikson, Edwin 11            4) Schwab, Evan 12                
 21 Corning-Painted Post West                           1:38.96   2 
     1) Fisher, Ja'Ovian 12             2) Wakeman, Sam 10                
     3) Wallace, Keoni 12               4) Priestly, Richard 10           
 22 Radnor                                              1:42.40   1 
     1) Callloway, David 12             2) Kurtz, Daniel 12               
     3) Kerber, Jakob 12                4) Karnavas, Ben 12               
 23 Tuscarora                                           1:42.58   1 
     1) Kee-Campbell, Justice 12        2) Adomako, George 12             
     3) Le, Tan 12                      4) Atwell, John 12                
 24 Hershey                                             1:43.92   1 
     1) Hyatt, Dan 12                   2) Spinney, Evan 12               
     3) Sullivan, Ethan 10              4) Abraham, Matthew 12            
 25 Manchester Valley                                   1:44.55   2 
     1) Ament, Creighton 9              2) Bradley, Sean 11               
     3) Wilk, Ged 9                     4) Ringley, Kyle 12               
 26 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:48.97   1 
     1) Zane, Billy 9                   2) Scheb, Paul 9                  
     3) Farally, Jack 9                 4) Travers, Rory 10               
 27 State College                                       1:50.51   1 
     1) Lindenberg, Ryan 9              2) Cady, Zachary 9                
     3) Holmes, Zion 9                  4) Parides, Charlie 9             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.42  2013        Pennridge                                 
                         J Logue, J Kim, M Class, N Stenderowicz           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennridge                                           3:22.35   5 
     1) Brashear, Bobby 11              2) Eissler, Matt 12               
     3) Eissler, Luke 12                4) Dimon, Andersen 12             
  2 State College                                       3:23.96   5 
     1) Longenecker, Chase 12           2) Hamilton, Stan 12              
     3) Messner, Joe 12                 4) DeCarmine, Zach 11             
  3 Oakdale                                             3:28.23   4 
     1) Lund, Kyle 11                   2) Nadarajah, Haran 12            
     3) Goodson, Lee 11                 4) Schaefer, Evan 12              
  4 Radnor                                              3:30.13   4 
     1)                                 2) Brown, Frank 11                
     3) O’malley, Luke 11               4) Zeh, Ethan 12                  
  5 Coatesville Area                                    3:33.46   4 
     1) Brown, C.J 12                   2) Kirk, Eric 12                  
     3) Burgess, Artie 11               4) Ross, Quil 12                  
  6 Corning-Painted Post West                           3:34.09   4 
     1) Sutton, Otto 11                 2) Lynch, Harrison 11             
     3) Vaughn, Clay 11                 4) Zaidel, Kyle 10                
  7 Urbana                                              3:35.69   4 
     1) McCauley, Mark 11               2) Harper, Tyler 12               
     3) Mason, Johnathan 12             4) Ogunsola, Timothy 11           
  8 Central Dauphin East                                3:37.06   5 
     1) Brown, Shawn                    2) Brown, Stephon                 
     3) Niang, Emmanuel                 4) Niang, David                   
  9 Freedom                                             3:38.42   5 
     1) Bannister, Corey 12             2) Gore, Tony 12                  
     3) Ross, Jayden 11                 4) Coachman, Elijah 11            
 10 Archbishop Curley                                   3:39.17   2 
     1) Hanna-Leverett, Will 12         2) Parizek, Sam 10                
     3) Born, Zach 11                   4) Bennett, Francis 11            
 11 Wyomissing                                          3:39.86   2 
     1) Taylor, Josiah 11               2) Foster, Thomas 11              
     3) Kuhn, Ben 11                    4) Vargo, Ryan 12                 
 12 Susquehanna Twp                                     3:40.92   3 
     1) Evans, Kody 11                  2) Allen, Camdyn 11               
     3) Spencer, Jordan 12              4) Yanich, Jackson 11             
 13 Bishop McNamara                                     3:41.07   1 
     1) Murphy, Drake 12                2) Pelote, Shawn 10               
     3) Roberts, Javar 9                4) Johnson, Miles 12              
 14 Cumberland Valley                                   3:42.44   3 
     1) Jackson, Kamil 12               2) Keitel, Noah 11                
     3) Rossi, Tyler 9                  4) Noss, Luke 9                   
 15 Springfield (Delco)                                 3:46.18   1 
     1) Coyle, Matt 12                  2) Rendon, Alex 11                
     3) Welsh, Josh 10                  4) Mullany, Matthew 9             
 16 Lower Moreland                                      3:46.33   3 
     1) Wiggins, Josiah 12              2) Duesler, James 12              
     3) Baciu, Tim 11                   4) Celaj, Tomas 12                
 17 Central Dauphin                                     3:47.99   2 
     1) Narasimhalv, Naveen 11          2) Shaffer, Jacob 10              
     3) Alicea, Norberto 11             4) Cook, Logan 10                 
 18 Altoona Area                                        3:48.42   3 
     1) Futrell, Giavante 10            2) Lawhead, Mitchell 12           
     3) Kravetz, Austin 10              4) Musselman, Bailey 10           
 19 Frederick                                           3:50.74   2 
     1) Norgbe, Gerald 12               2) Bynum, Isaac 11                
     3) Barnes, Kisaye 11               4) Merriman, Max 11               
 20 Hershey                                             3:52.12   2 
     1) Johnson, Tommy 11               2) Sheppard, Luke 11              
     3) Shea, Brendon 11                4) Sullivan, Ethan 10             
 21 Tuscarora                                           3:57.57   1 
     1) Atwell, Alec 12                 2) Atwell, John 12                
     3) Bartolomeo, Dominic 11          4) White, Caleb                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:57.49  2014        State College                             
                         C Golembeski, M Post, K Adams, W Cather           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakdale                                             8:13.46   2 
     1) Lund, Kyle 11                   2) Parrott, Charles 11            
     3) Stokes, Nicholas 12             4) Schaefer, Evan 12              
  2 Corning-Painted Post West                           8:17.11   2 
     1) Derick, Bryce 12                2) Sutton, Otto 11                
     3) Segal, Steven 11                4) Cleary, John 12                
  3 Horseheads                                          8:23.82   2 
     1) Zainul, Mubeen 12               2) Juan, Owen 12                  
     3) Fenton, Benjamin 10             4) Wilsoncroft, Nathan 11         
  4 Pennridge                                           8:29.94   2 
     1) Yochum, Rob 10                  2) Townsend, Ben 12               
     3) Reice, Andrew 10                4) Vaders, Matt 11                
  5 Coatesville Area                                    8:38.73   2 
     1) Campagna, Joshua 11             2) Carter, Jahmir 11              
     3) Kranzel, Micah 12               4) Hernandez, Noah 11             
  6 State College                                       8:44.51   2 
     1) Adams, Sean 9                   2) Staniar, Matt 9                
     3) Stangel, Bryant 11              4) Ballard, Henry 11              
  7 McCaskey                                            8:49.54   1 
     1) Miller, Alex 10                 2) Aviles, Elias 12               
     3) Schousen, Stephen 10            4) Tirado, Tony 12                
  8 Hershey                                             9:01.34   2 
     1) Sullivan, Ethan 10              2) Sheppard, Luke 11              
     3) Shea, Brendon 11                4) Johnson, Tommy 11              
  9 Tuscarora                                           9:04.10   2 
     1) Young, Jeffery 11               2) Bartolomeo, Dominic 11         
     3) Brkovich, Thomas 11             4) Melton, Philip                 
 10 Wyomissing                                          9:12.88   1 
     1) Sachenik, John 11               2) Kuhn, Mike 11                  
     3) Forrester, Dylan 10             4) McCaffrey, Cooper 10           
 11 Altoona Area                                        9:16.42   2 
     1) Rispoli, Aidan 11               2) Reid, Gage 12                  
     3) Hatch, Jack 10                  4) Summers, Aydan 10              
 12 Central Dauphin                                     9:19.04   1 
     1) Narasimhalv, Naveen 11          2) Cook, Logan 10                 
     3) Myers, Jacob 11                 4) Ofak, Cooper 9                 
 13 Manchester Valley                                   9:19.57   1 
     1) Evans, Colin 11                 2) Neal, Aiden 9                  
     3) Seigler, Ian 10                 4) Bradley, Sean 11               
 14 Hempfield                                           9:20.13   2 
     1) Jackson, David 10               2) Rittenhouse, Justin 12         
     3) Deck, Casey 12                  4) Zeigler, Derek 11              
 15 Springfield (Delco)                                 9:34.78   1 
     1) Breslin, Mike 12                2) Sia, Brandon 9                 
     3) Sheldon, Connor 11              4) Houston, Conor 11              
 16 Frederick                                           9:38.37   1 
     1) Gacquin, Thomas 12              2) Urbina, Christan 12            
     3) Alvarez, Talon 12               4) Felix, Emmanual 9              
 17 Lower Dauphin                                       9:40.11   1 
     1) Helmer, Josiah 12               2) Lohman, Hunter 11              
     3) Gingrich, Christian 11          4) Gilbert, Andrew 12             
 18 Lower Moreland                                     10:18.45   1 
     1) Mangan, Anthony 11              2) Palucis, Adam 11               
     3) Shaju, Shejin 10                4) Wynn, Russell 11               
 -- Mifflin County                                           DQ   1 
     1) Kuykendall, Robert 11           2) Kurtz, Dylan 10                
     3) Shomaker, Mason 11              4) Bowers, Noah 12                
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 5-6
        Meet: M  6-08  2014        Tyree Ballenger, J.P. McCaskey              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Camdyn             11 Susquehanna            6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Niang, David                 CD East               J6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Benner, Jewleus            9 McCaskey               6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hamilton, Stan            12 State Colleg          J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rossi, Tyler               9 Cumberland V          J6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hart, Donovan             11 Coatesville            5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gillespie, Marcus            Kettering Fairmo       5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Calluccio, Jake              Sparta                J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Coburn, Nick              12 Kenmore East          J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Aleong, Andre             11 McCaskey              J5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 McCaa, Tory               10 Frederick              5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hyatt, Dan                12 Hershey               J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Estep, James              10 Pennridge             J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Vallone, Ethan            12 Urbana                J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Wallace, Keoni            12 Corning-Pain           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Richard, Ethan            10 Hempfield                   NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Bhullar, Angad            12 Cumberland V                NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Tyson             11 Altoona Area                NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Matthews, Kemarsh         12 Frederick                   NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hayes Glick, Brody        12 Corning-Pain                NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Eric               10 Hershey                     NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 9-0
        Meet: M 16-02  2004        Andrew Rademacher, Hickory                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knipe, Luke               12 State Colleg          14-06.00      4.41m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
  2 Layton, Daniel               Waynesburg Centr      14-00.00      4.26m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Julian, Matt                 Penn Manor            13-06.00      4.11m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Wasson, David             12 State Colleg          13-06.00      4.11m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
  5 Myers, Brody                 Camp Hill             13-00.00      3.96m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
  6 Jiron, Cole               12 Urbana               J13-00.00      3.96m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Hajzus, Seth              12 Urbana                12-06.00      3.81m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8 DeAngelis, Liam           11 Altoona Area          11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP    O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Jones, Nick               11 Manchester V          11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Hoffman, Ian              11 Archbishop C          11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
 11 Koelle, Lyric             11 Altoona Area         J11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP    O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
 12 Cream, Jonas              11 Hershey               10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP     O   XXX 
 13 Willard, Zach             10 Cumberland V         J10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO  XXO     O   XXX 
 14 Schilling, Bryce          12 Manchester V           9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hyatt, Dan                12 Hershey                     NH            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Mangold, Nick              9 Cumberland V                NH            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Robinson, David              Manheim Township            NH            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Little, Brendan           12 Lower Dauphi                NH            
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Corsner, Cole             11 Red Lion                    NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sholder, Zack             10 Lower Dauphi                NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz, Felix               10 Frederick                   NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 18-6
        Meet: M 24-06.25  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lance           12 State Colleg          22-02.25      6.76m 
      FOUL  FOUL  22-02.25  15-05.75  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Martin, Colson               Spring Grove          22-00.50      6.71m 
      22-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  20-10  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hefkin, Jacob             12 State Colleg          21-11.00      6.68m 
      21-10.25  21-11  21-08  21-04.25  20-10.25  21-02.75
  4 Adams, Connor             12 Altoona Area          21-04.75      6.52m 
      20-11.50  21-04.75  20-08  20-10.50  20-03.50  20-07.25
  5 Carter, Tyson             11 Altoona Area          20-08.75      6.31m 
      19-04.50  20-02.50  20-05  20-08.75  20-03.75  19-03.50
  6 Stasiw, Matt              12 Horseheads            20-05.25      6.22m 
      20-05.25  19-09.25  19-04.75  ND  ND  ND
  7 Smith, Jarid              12 Horseheads            20-04.50      6.21m 
      18-09.25  20-04.50  17-11.50            
  8 Gambrell, IV, Benjamin       Athens                20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Jackson, Anthony          12 Coatesville           20-02.00      6.14m 
      FOUL  20-01.75  20-02           
 10 Smith, Kadan              12 Red Lion              20-01.75      6.14m 
      19-00.25  19-02.50  18-07.25  19-00  20-01.75  13-07
 11 Hunter, Miles             12 Tapestry Cha          19-10.75      6.06m 
      19-02.75  19-10.75  19-08.25            
 12 Rivers, Will                 Manheim Central       19-09.00      6.01m 
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 O'Connell, John           12 Kenmore East          19-08.50      6.00m 
      18-10.25  19-08.50  ND         
 13 Gay, Nate                 12 Susquehanna           19-08.50      6.00m 
      19-08.50  19-02.25  18-03.75            
 15 Riley, Jordan             11 Bishop McNam          19-07.75      5.98m 
      19-05.75  17-07.25  19-07.75            
 16 Curry, Mondra             10 Gahanna Linc          19-06.75      5.96m 
      19-06.75  19-02.50  19-01           
 17 Evans, Colin              11 Manchester V          19-05.00      5.91m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-05            
 17 Kola-Adewuyi, Kolade      11 Bishop McNam          19-05.00      5.91m 
      18-10.25  19-05  18-05.75            
 19 Keitel, Noah              11 Cumberland V          19-03.00      5.86m 
      FOUL  18-09.75  19-03            
 20 Morse, Kieren             10 Coatesville           19-02.50      5.85m 
      FOUL  19-02.50  FOUL            
 21 Allen, Camdyn             11 Susquehanna           19-00.50      5.80m 
      18-11.75  18-06  19-00.50            
 22 Vasbinder, Nick              Tyrone                19-00.00      5.79m 
      18-09.75  18-07.50  19-00            
 23 Rossi, Tyler               9 Cumberland V          18-11.25      5.77m 
      18-07.50  18-07.75  18-11.25            
 24 Gluscevich-Kepner, Darby  11 Central Daup          18-11.00      5.76m 
      18-06.50  18-11  17-07.75            
 25 Anderson, Billy           11 Pennridge             18-09.50      5.72m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09.50            
 26 Fowler, Marshall          11 Pennridge             18-06.50      5.65m 
      18-02.25  17-11.50  18-06.50           
 27 Barnes, Kisaye            11 Frederick             18-04.00      5.58m 
      18-01.25  18-04  18-02            
 28 Wakeman, Sam              10 Corning-Pain          18-01.75      5.53m 
      FOUL  18-01.75  17-04.75           
 29 Gore, Tony                12 Freedom               18-00.50      5.49m 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00.50          
 30 McCaa, Tory               10 Frederick             17-10.75      5.45m 
      17-10.75  15-07.75  FOUL           
 31 Priestly, Richard         10 Corning-Pain          17-10.50      5.44m 
      FOUL  17-10.50  17-05.50           
 32 Bamungwa, Obed            12 Conestoga Va          17-04.75      5.30m 
      17-04.75  ND  ND           
 33 Allsup, Adonijah          12 Lower Dauphi          17-03.50      5.27m 
      16-00.50  17-03.50  17-03.50           
 34 Jackson, Tarius           10 Conestoga Va          17-01.25      5.21m 
      17-00.25  17-01.25  16-09.50            
 35 Abraham, Matthew          12 Hershey               16-09.00      5.10m 
      16-09  15-04.75  15-07.75            
 36 Niemandt, Edwin            9 Tuscarora             15-06.25      4.73m 
      FOUL  15-06.25  14-09.75            
 37 Wert, Dillon               9 Mifflin Coun          15-03.75      4.66m 
      FOUL  15-03.75  14-06.75            
 -- Steiner, Jackson          10 Hershey                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- DeJesus, Omar             12 McCaskey                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Shaner, Austin            11 Springfield                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Palmer, Elijah            12 Tuscarora                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ressler, Darien           12 Hempfield                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rushemeza, Patrick        12 McCaskey                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Board Distance - 34-0
 Minimum Mark - 35-6
        Meet: M 49-01  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lance           12 State Colleg          47-11.75     14.62m 
      47-11.75  47-03.75  40-10.75  47-08  FOUL  46-09.50
  2 Hamilton, Stan            12 State Colleg          46-01.25     14.05m 
      44-04.75  43-09.75  46-01.25  43-08.75  45-03.75  45-07.50
  3 Rivers, Will                 Manheim Central       44-07.75     13.60m 
      FOUL  43-09  44-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Norgbe, Gerald            12 Frederick             43-02.00     13.15m 
      43-02  40-10  41-06.25  41-06  41-04.50  41-06.25
  5 Jackson, Anthony          12 Coatesville           42-09.00     13.03m 
      38-11.25  42-08.25  42-09  41-07.75  39-10  PASS
  6 Riley, Jordan             11 Bishop McNam          42-05.25     12.93m 
      41-01.75  42-01.75  FOUL  42-05.25  PASS  PASS
  7 Anderson, Billy           11 Pennridge             41-09.25     12.73m 
      41-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  41-01.50  41-03  37-11.75
  8 Hunter, Miles             12 Tapestry Cha          41-00.50     12.50m 
      FOUL  41-00.50  40-10.50  FOUL  41-00.25  FOUL
  9 Curry, Mondra             10 Gahanna Linc          40-10.00     12.44m 
      40-10  39-07.25  40-08         
 10 Ressler, Darien           12 Hempfield             40-09.00     12.42m 
      40-09  40-05  PASS         
 11 Keitel, Noah              11 Cumberland V          40-07.50     12.38m 
      39-02.25  40-07.50  40-00.50         
 12 Gluscevich-Kepner, Darby  11 Central Daup          40-06.25     12.35m 
      39-10.25  40-06.25  40-00.25            
 13 Sheffield, Daniel         12 Cumberland V          39-10.75     12.16m 
      39-06.75  39-10.75  38-10.25           
 14 Kola-Adewuyi, Kolade      11 Bishop McNam         J39-10.75     12.16m 
      39-10.75  37-11.25  38-06            
 15 Evans, Colin              11 Manchester V          39-09.00     12.11m 
      39-05.75  39-09  38-11.25            
 16 Carter, Tyson             11 Altoona Area         J39-09.00     12.11m 
      38-05.25  39-09  FOUL           
 17 Gillespie, Marcus            Kettering Fairmo      39-07.75     12.08m 
      37-07.25  FOUL  39-07.75         
 18 Wallace, Keoni            12 Corning-Pain          39-00.00     11.88m 
      39-00  37-01.75  38-02.25           
 19 Allsup, Adonijah          12 Lower Dauphi          38-09.25     11.81m 
      38-09.25  36-11.25  38-02.25           
 20 Vasbinder, Nick              Tyrone                38-09.00     11.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-09         
 20 Moore, Naheem             12 Coatesville           38-09.00     11.81m 
      38-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 DeJesus, Omar             12 McCaskey              37-07.75     11.47m 
      37-00.75  37-07.75  FOUL            
 23 Gore, Tony                12 Freedom               37-02.75     11.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-02.75            
 24 Abraham, Matthew          12 Hershey               36-05.75     11.11m 
      35-04.25  35-09.75  36-05.75            
 25 Kahabka, Sean             10 Corning-Pain          36-01.25     11.00m 
      35-04.75  FOUL  36-01.25            
 -- Niemandt, Edwin            9 Tuscarora                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mason, Eric               10 Hershey                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Tailor, Vishal            12 Pennridge                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Valentine, Angel          11 McCaskey                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Jackson, Tarius           10 Conestoga Va              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark - 37-0
        Meet: M 67-05.50  2005        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hyde, Nick                   Somerset              58-04.25     17.78m 
      54-05.75  54-07.50  57-04.50  ND  58-04.25  58-04
  2 Kline, Jeff                  Fleetwood             57-07.00     17.55m 
      49-08.50  56-11.25  52-05  56-05  56-06.50  57-07
  3 Wallace, Harrison         12 Bishop McNam          50-04.50     15.35m 
      50-04  FOUL  FOUL  50-04.50  ND  ND
  4 Sanchez-Baccus, A'Che     11 Gahanna Linc          49-01.00     14.96m 
      46-05  49-01  48-05.25  48-01  48-00.75  48-03
  5 Hyde, Dustin                 Somerset              48-06.00     14.78m 
      45-00  48-06  FOUL  ND  47-06.25  ND
  6 Park, Adam                   Saint Mary            48-02.50     14.69m 
      46-03.25  46-05.75  47-05.75  FOUL  48-02.50  FOUL
  7 Bare, Evan                12 Manchester V          47-02.25     14.38m 
      45-11  44-02  45-07.25  ND  47-02.25  ND
  8 Myers, Tyler              11 Pennridge             47-01.75     14.37m 
      41-10  42-02.25  46-03.25  ND  47-01.75  45-10.50
  9 Niedrowski, Evan          10 Wyomissing            45-11.00     13.99m 
      45-11  45-07.50  FOUL  44-02.75  45-06.50  45-08
 10 Burke, Sam                11 Archbishop C          43-10.00     13.36m 
      43-10  42-09.50  40-09         
 11 Shomper, Wade              9 Cumberland V          41-09.75     12.74m 
      41-09.75  FOUL  40-01.50            
 12 Denegall, Joshua          11 Bishop McNam          40-06.50     12.35m 
      37-05  FOUL  40-06.50           
 13 Tofano, Ben               11 Altoona Area          39-08.75     12.10m 
      FOUL  39-08.75  FOUL         
 14 Lopez, Jaden              11 Hempfield             39-08.25     12.09m 
      39-08.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Mechalke, Robert          12 Corning-Pain          39-05.75     12.03m 
      39-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Renninger, Logan          11 Mifflin Coun          38-08.00     11.78m 
      36-08.50  38-02.50  38-08            
 17 Storm, Zach               11 Corning-Pain          38-03.50     11.67m 
      35-05.50  38-03.50  FOUL            
 18 French, Ethan             12 Hempfield             38-02.50     11.64m 
      36-09.50  37-08  38-02.50            
 19 London, Ian               10 Coatesville           37-10.75     11.55m 
      36-03  37-10.75  FOUL            
 20 Schneider, Nicholas       12 Springfield           37-10.00     11.53m 
      37-10  37-01  FOUL            
 21 Gravely, Destry           11 McCaskey              37-07.00     11.45m 
      34-06  37-07  FOUL            
 22 Lopez, Nelson             12 McCaskey              37-05.00     11.40m 
      37-05  FOUL  37-04            
 23 Foreman, Jacob            12 Manchester V          36-07.00     11.15m 
      36-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Thompson, Jereme          12 State Colleg          36-04.25     11.08m 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-04.25            
 25 Lieb, Logan               11 State Colleg          35-10.50     10.93m 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10.50         
 26 Rohl, Max                 10 Horseheads            35-09.00     10.89m 
      35-09  35-06  FOUL            
 27 Clever, Zane              10 Red Lion              33-03.75     10.15m 
      33-03.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Scheidhauer, Jackson      11 Urbana                33-02.50     10.12m 
      33-02.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Matthews, Kemarsh         12 Frederick             33-00.00     10.05m 
      33-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Scheb, Paul                9 Springfield           32-11.50     10.04m 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11.50            
 31 Bhullar, Anhad            12 Cumberland V          32-02.00      9.80m 
      32-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Packard, Aaron            11 Horseheads            29-02.00      8.89m 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-02            
 33 Perlakowski, Jordan        9 Hershey               22-05.50      6.84m 
      22-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Mackneer, Drew             9 Hershey               21-00.75      6.41m 
      21-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Belcher, Matthew          12 Tuscarora                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Szyczbor, Zack            11 Archbishop C                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Rohwer, Nick              11 Urbana                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL