PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       NCAA DI South Regional - 11/9/2018                        
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Alfred Chelanga           SR Alabama                30:59.2    1             
  2 Zach Long                 SR Tennessee              31:11.5    2             
  3 Farah Abdulkarim          JR Ole Miss               31:18.6    3             
  4 Jacob McLeod              FR Belmont                31:20.2    4             
  5 Ben Varghese              SO East Tenn. St.         31:20.2    5             
  6 Waleed Suliman            SO Ole Miss               31:22.0    6             
  7 Kaleb McLeod              JR Belmont                31:25.1    7             
  8 Mark Robertson            SR Ole Miss               31:30.9    8             
  9 Caleb Pottorff            FR Florida State          31:32.0    9             
 10 Nathan Jubran             FR North Florida          31:35.5   10             
 11 Silas Kipngetich          FR Auburn                 31:45.2   11             
 12 Andrew Kent               JR Georgia Tech           31:45.3   12             
 13 Mario Garcia Romo         FR Ole Miss               31:46.7   13             
 14 Ryan Ford                 JR Tennessee-Martin       31:47.4   14             
 15 Cade Bethmann             FR Ole Miss               31:47.8   15             
 16 Karl Thiessen             FR Tennessee              31:51.3   16             
 17 Steven Cross              JR Florida State          31:56.9   17             
 18 Toby Hardwick             SR Florida State          31:57.4   18             
 19 Brannon Cheplak           JR Tennessee Tech         31:57.7   19             
 20 Ben Savino                SO Ole Miss               32:01.4   20             
 21 Paul Stafford             FR Florida State          32:04.5   21             
 22 Dillon Dean               JR Samford                32:06.6   22             
 23 Matthew Edwards           SR Belmont                32:07.7   23             
 24 James Cragin              FR Georgia Tech           32:11.2   24             
 25 Connor Ferrentino         SR Alabama                32:12.9   25             
 26 Alex Crigger              SO Tennessee              32:14.1   26             
 27 Istvan Szogi              SR Florida State          32:15.7   27             
 28 Andre Hillsman            SR Tennessee              32:18.8   28             
 29 James Brinyark            JR Alabama                32:20.0   29             
 30 Mitchell Sanders          SR Georgia Tech           32:27.0   30             
 31 Dalton Hengst             FR Ole Miss               32:28.8   31             
 32 Soresa Gemechu            SO East Tenn. St.         32:28.9   32             
 33 Hillary Melly             JR Stetson                32:30.8   33             
 34 Colin Schaefer            SO Florida                32:32.0   34             
 35 Gabriel Kiprono           FR Tennessee Tech         32:32.9   35             
 36 Nick Brey                 SR Tennessee              32:33.4   36             
 37 Brackin Stewart           JR Troy                   32:35.1   37             
 38 Silas Griffith            SO Lipscomb               32:35.7   38             
 39 Owen Bailey               SR Samford                32:37.4   39             
 40 Nick Laning               FR Vanderbilt             32:38.0   40             
 41 Braeden Collins           FR Georgia Tech           32:39.2   41             
 42 Noah Perkins              JR North Florida          32:42.3   42             
 43 Brian Rono                FR Mid. Tenn. State       32:43.2                  
 44 Matthew Kamph             JR Memphis                32:43.3   43             
 45 Tommy McDonough           SO Auburn                 32:43.4   44             
 46 Sam Bowers                FR Georgia                32:44.4   45             
 47 Nathaniel Reichard        SO Georgia                32:45.8   46             
 48 Matthew Newland           FR Florida State          32:46.8   47             
 49 Jason Vincze              SR Vanderbilt             32:46.8   48             
 50 Gashaw Duhamel            JR Tennessee              32:49.5   49             
 51 Kipkirui Sammy            SO Tennessee Tech         32:51.4   50             
 52 Kyle Johnson              JR Lipscomb               32:51.9   51             
 53 Declan McManus            JR Belmont                32:53.0   52             
 54 Aidan Thompson            JR Belmont                32:54.2   53             
 55 Christian Bowles          SR Georgia Tech           32:55.9   54             
 56 Nick Deal                 FR Florida                32:56.3   55             
 57 Tyson Murray              JR Florida State          32:57.5   56             
 58 Chase Kennedy             SO Kennesaw State         32:58.9                  
 59 Magnus Pettersen          JR Florida                33:04.1   57             
 60 Michael Hans              SO Georgia                33:05.4   58             
 61 Brad Cheek                JR Samford                33:06.1   59             
 62 Daniel Navarro            SR Georgia                33:07.9   60             
 63 Oisin O'Gailin            JR Tennessee-Martin       33:08.2   61             
 64 Wesley Robinson           SR Tennessee              33:09.3   62             
 65 Matthew Viveiros          SR Memphis                33:10.7   63             
 66 Rob Leverone              JR North Florida          33:11.0   64             
 67 Sigei Bernard             JR Tennessee Tech         33:12.3   65             
 68 Ben Bryant                SR Samford                33:13.0   66             
 69 Blake Lowery              SO Florida                33:16.6   67             
 70 Owen Glogovsky            JR Lipscomb               33:21.0   68             
 71 Christian Conder          SO North Florida          33:21.8   69             
 72 Sawyer Sprung             SR Troy                   33:23.4   70             
 73 Harrison Thomas           JR Vanderbilt             33:24.4   71             
 74 Bryce Statham             JR Florida                33:26.0   72             
 75 Ababu Mohammed            SO Tennessee Tech         33:27.6   73             
 76 John Dalton Rohr          SR Miss State             33:28.3   74             
 77 Noah Charles              SO East Tenn. St.         33:29.7   75             
 78 Adam Bradtmueller         JR East Tenn. St.         33:32.0   76             
 79 Sem Sultanov              JR North Florida          33:32.7   77             
 80 Matt McBrien              JR Georgia Tech           33:34.9   78             
 81 Patrick Perrier           SR Vanderbilt             33:37.8   79             
 82 Zachary Wyatt             FR Memphis                33:38.7   80             
 83 Payton Gleason            FR Memphis                33:39.2   81             
 84 Brennan Garriques         SR Troy                   33:39.5   82             
 85 Clay Austell              JR Alabama                33:44.7   83             
 86 Taylor Vroon              FR Belmont                33:45.3   84             
 87 Marcos Macias             JR Tennessee-Martin       33:45.9   85             
 88 Tate Wyatt                FR Memphis                33:46.2   86             
 89 Luke Zacharias            SO Miss State             33:46.4   87             
 90 Davis Stockwell           JR Georgia                33:50.7   88             
 91 Oliver Rigg               JR Alabama                33:51.9   89             
 92 Matthew Scarr             SO East Tenn. St.         33:52.1   90             
 93 Jan Figueroa              JR Florida Gulf Coast     33:55.3                  
 94 Bradley Dixon             JR Troy                   33:56.8   91             
 95 Jonathan Pelham           JR Georgia                33:58.7   92             
 96 Lenny Baumann             SO Tennessee-Martin       33:59.9   93             
 97 Jonathan Schwind          SO Lipscomb               34:00.3   94             
 98 Zach Israel               JR Lipscomb               34:01.0   95             
 99 Mark Britt                SR Chattanooga            34:01.8   96             
100 JT Mackay                 SR Miss State             34:05.0   97             
101 Wesley Gray               SR Austin Peay            34:06.0                  
102 Fynn Timm                 SR North Florida          34:06.8   98             
103 Ben Garner                SO Samford                34:07.6   99             
104 Daniel Glick              JR Troy                   34:10.9  100             
105 Will Oglesby              FR Tennessee-Martin       34:15.0  101             
106 James Garst               SR East Tenn. St.         34:15.2  102             
107 Lake Spradling            SO Miss State             34:20.9  103             
108 Nathan Mack               JR Mid. Tenn. State       34:22.6                  
109 Caleb Casolaro            SR Vanderbilt             34:24.6  104             
110 Darr Smith                SO Georgia                34:31.1  105             
111 Evan Babatz               SO South Florida          34:35.2  106             
112 nathan Watson             JR Chattanooga            34:36.0  107             
113 Jack Rogers               SO Auburn                 34:37.1  108             
114 Caden Hercules            FR Mid. Tenn. State       34:37.4                  
115 Trevor Foley              FR Florida                34:39.1  109             
116 Arye Beck                 SO Stetson                34:43.2  110             
117 Mathew Kibet              FR Alabama State          34:46.6                  
118 Chase Ballard             JR Belmont                34:51.6  111             
119 Aidan Livingston          JR Vanderbilt             34:55.8  112             
120 Jonathan Boyd             FR Chattanooga            35:05.7  113             
121 Evan Suzman               SR Vanderbilt             35:07.4  114             
122 John Green                JR Lipscomb               35:09.6  115             
123 Daniel Smith              SO Tennessee-Martin       35:15.0  116             
124 Jonathan Werble           SR Florida Atlantic       35:15.4  117             
125 Tristen Montalvo          FR Stetson                35:16.9  118             
126 Dylan Sykes               SO Miami                  35:25.0                  
127 Andy Smith                JR Auburn                 35:32.8  119             
128 Paul Richardson           SR Samford                35:34.8  120             
129 Paul Selden               SO Alabama                35:38.4  121             
130 Danny Ferro               FR South Florida          35:39.3  122             
131 Lachlan Shiver            JR Florida Atlantic       35:39.7  123             
132 Abbas Abbkar              JR Savannah State         35:42.9  124             
133 John Marting              SR Florida Atlantic       35:47.0  125             
134 Alex Tucker               JR Auburn                 35:52.4  126             
135 Caden Foos                SR Miss State             35:56.6  127             
136 Jessie Boyett             FR Memphis                36:03.0  128             
137 Alex Turnock              JR Jacksonville           36:07.9                  
138 Suhieb Mohamed            SO Savannah State         36:09.4  129             
139 Zach Weaver               SR Miss State             36:10.4  130             
140 Reece Duff                SO Stetson                36:13.5  131             
141 Ryan Phillips             FR Chattanooga            36:15.8  132             
142 Matt Neeley               SO South Florida          36:22.1  133             
143 Dennis Kipkorir           FR Mid. Tenn. State       36:24.6                  
144 Payne Meyer               FR Stetson                36:30.0  134             
145 Corey Champion            JR Jacksonville St.       36:40.6                  
146 Ryan Lee                  SO Auburn                 36:45.6  135             
147 Terrence Sessoms          SO Savannah State         36:46.2  136             
148 Cameron Pack              JR Savannah State         36:56.9  137             
149 Micah Sneller             SR Chattanooga            36:58.3  138             
150 Sahlu Atakilti            JR Savannah State         37:11.9  139             
151 Austin Camps              SO South Florida          37:15.2  140             
152 Sam Katulich              SO Samford                37:16.7  141             
153 Jericho Cooey             FR Florida Atlantic       37:29.8  142             
154 Cash Tampa                SR South Florida          37:56.7  143             
155 Daniel Eagan              JR South Florida          38:11.4  144             
156 Sean Barone               SO Florida Atlantic       38:31.4  145             
157 Joshua Topham             SO Chattanooga            39:49.7  146             
 -- Ricardo Reyes             SO South Florida              DNF                  
 -- Josh Routh                SO East Tenn. St.             DNF                  
 -- William Kachman           JR Lipscomb                   DNF                  
 -- Nick Morken               SR North Florida              DNF                  
 -- Avery Bartlett            JR Georgia Tech               DNF                  
 -- Leonel Perez              JR Tennessee-Martin           DNF                  
 -- Ross Rabalais             SR Florida Atlantic           DNF                  
 -- Justin Pacifico           SO Florida                    DNF                  
 -- Octopias Ndiwa            FR Alabama                    DNF                  
 -- Samuel Craig              SO Stetson                    DNF                  
 -- Warno Potgieter           SO South Alabama              DNF                  
 -- Chandler Underwood        JR Miss State                 DNF                  
 -- Riley Slone               SO Jacksonville St.           DNF                  
 -- Thomas Porter             SO Austin Peay                DNF                  
 -- Cristian Moreno           SO Florida Atlantic           DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Ole Miss                     45    3    6    8   13   15   20   31          
      Total Time:  2:37:46.00                                                    
         Average:    31:33.20                                                    
   2 Florida State                92    9   17   18   21   27   47   56          
      Total Time:  2:39:46.50                                                    
         Average:    31:57.30                                                    
   3 Tennessee                   108    2   16   26   28   36   49   62          
      Total Time:  2:40:09.11                                                    
         Average:    32:01.82                                                    
   4 Belmont                     139    4    7   23   52   53   84  111          
      Total Time:  2:40:40.20                                                    
         Average:    32:08.04                                                    
   5 Georgia Tech                161   12   24   30   41   54   78               
      Total Time:  2:41:58.61                                                    
         Average:    32:23.72                                                    
   6 Alabama                     227    1   25   29   83   89  121               
      Total Time:  2:43:08.70                                                    
         Average:    32:37.74                                                    
   7 Tennessee Tech              242   19   35   50   65   73                    
      Total Time:  2:44:01.90                                                    
         Average:    32:48.38                                                    
   8 North Florida               262   10   42   64   69   77   98               
      Total Time:  2:44:23.30                                                    
         Average:    32:52.66                                                    
   9 East Tenn. St.              278    5   32   75   76   90  102               
      Total Time:  2:44:42.90                                                    
         Average:    32:56.58                                                    
  10 Samford                     285   22   39   59   66   99  120  141          
      Total Time:  2:45:10.70                                                    
         Average:    33:02.14                                                    
  11 Florida                     285   34   55   57   67   72  109               
      Total Time:  2:45:15.00                                                    
         Average:    33:03.00                                                    
  12 Georgia                     297   45   46   58   60   88   92  105          
      Total Time:  2:45:34.20                                                    
         Average:    33:06.84                                                    
  13 Vanderbilt                  342   40   48   71   79  104  112  114          
      Total Time:  2:46:51.60                                                    
         Average:    33:22.32                                                    
  14 Lipscomb                    346   38   51   68   94   95  115               
      Total Time:  2:46:49.90                                                    
         Average:    33:21.98                                                    
  15 Memphis                     353   43   63   80   81   86  128               
      Total Time:  2:46:58.10                                                    
         Average:    33:23.62                                                    
  16 Tennessee-Martin            354   14   61   85   93  101  116               
      Total Time:  2:46:56.40                                                    
         Average:    33:23.28                                                    
  17 Troy                        380   37   70   82   91  100                    
      Total Time:  2:47:45.70                                                    
         Average:    33:33.14                                                    
  18 Auburn                      408   11   44  108  119  126  135               
      Total Time:  2:50:30.90                                                    
         Average:    34:06.18                                                    
  19 Miss State                  488   74   87   97  103  127  130               
      Total Time:  2:51:37.20                                                    
         Average:    34:19.44                                                    
  20 Stetson                     526   33  110  118  131  134                    
      Total Time:  2:55:14.40                                                    
         Average:    35:02.88                                                    
  21 Chattanooga                 586   96  107  113  132  138  146               
      Total Time:  2:56:57.60                                                    
         Average:    35:23.52                                                    
  22 South Florida               644  106  122  133  140  143  144               
      Total Time:  3:01:48.50                                                    
         Average:    36:21.70                                                    
  23 Florida Atlantic            652  117  123  125  142  145                    
      Total Time:  3:02:43.30                                                    
         Average:    36:32.66                                                    
  24 Savannah State              665  124  129  136  137  139                    
      Total Time:  3:02:47.30                                                    
         Average:    36:33.46