PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       NCAA DI South Regional - 11/9/2018                        
                       Hosted by Florida State University                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Militsa Mircheva          SR Florida State          20:16.9    1             
  2 Jessica Pascoe            JR Florida                20:23.6    2             
  3 Jessica Drop              JR Georgia                20:29.4    3             
  4 Joyce Kimeli              SO Auburn                 20:33.1    4             
  5 Clio Ozanne-Jaques        SO Ole Miss               20:34.1    5             
  6 Elisabeth Bergh           JR Florida                20:40.5    6             
  7 Purity Sanga              SO Tennessee Tech         20:43.0    7             
  8 Elizabeth Funderburk      FR Florida State          20:43.4    8             
  9 Morgan Hull               SR Florida                20:51.7    9             
 10 Megan Murray              JR Tennessee              20:56.8   10             
 11 Maudie Skyring            SO Florida State          20:58.2   11             
 12 Pamela Kosgei             FR Mid. Tenn. State       20:58.8   12             
 13 Sandra Szpott             JR Southern Miss.         20:59.1   13             
 14 Lisa Vogelgesang          FR Ole Miss               21:00.3   14             
 15 Amy Ruiz                  JR Georgia Tech           21:03.4   15             
 16 Carley Lutzow             SR Florida Gulf Coast     21:03.8                  
 17 Haley Walker              FR Vanderbilt             21:05.8   16             
 18 Megan Mooney              JR Florida State          21:06.7   17             
 19 Courtney Brenner          JR Lipscomb               21:09.4   18             
 20 Madeleine King            SO Ole Miss               21:09.9   19             
 21 Imogen Barrett            FR Florida                21:10.9   20             
 22 Hana Herndon              FR Georgia Tech           21:12.2   21             
 23 Grace Tavani              SR Georgia                21:12.3   22             
 24 Jodie Judd                SO Florida State          21:12.4   23             
 25 Ylva Traxler              FR Ole Miss               21:12.8   24             
 26 Maddie McHugh             JR Ole Miss               21:12.9   25             
 27 Hailey Branch             SR Georgia                21:13.9   26             
 28 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell    SR Florida                21:16.4   27             
 29 Esther Gitahi             SO Alabama                21:16.7   28             
 30 Nicole Fegans             SO Georgia Tech           21:17.3   29             
 31 Eusila Chepkemei          SO Mid. Tenn. State       21:19.5   30             
 32 Andonet Cheruiyot         SO South Alabama          21:21.3                  
 33 Katie Thronson            FR Tennessee              21:22.1   31             
 34 Sara Tsai                 JR Vanderbilt             21:22.6   32             
 35 Kate Mattox               SO Southern Miss.         21:24.1   33             
 36 Joice Jebor               FR Mid. Tenn. State       21:28.0   34             
 37 Anna Elkin                SO Ole Miss               21:31.7   35             
 38 Alena Sapienza-Wright     FR Vanderbilt             21:33.0   36             
 39 Mckenzie Yanek            JR Alabama                21:33.4   37             
 40 Liz Galarza               FR Georgia Tech           21:34.2   38             
 41 Mia Meydrich              SR Miss State             21:34.6   39             
 42 Brooke Kingma             JR Lipscomb               21:35.0   40             
 43 Hailey Gollnick           SR Georgia Tech           21:35.6   41             
 44 Emily Poole               JR Chattanooga            21:35.9   42             
 45 Kortney Schardt           JR Belmont                21:36.7   43             
 46 Peighton Meske            SR Tennessee              21:37.6   44             
 47 Shannon Fair              SR Miss State             21:39.8   45             
 48 Lauren Flynt              SO Lipscomb               21:40.0   46             
 49 Althea Hewitt             SR Florida State          21:41.2   47             
 50 Rebecca Buteau            JR Alabama                21:41.9   48             
 51 Caroline Pietrzyk         JR Vanderbilt             21:42.8   49             
 52 Lindsey Stallworth        SO East Tenn. St.         21:43.8                  
 53 Grace Jensen              FR Vanderbilt             21:44.8   50             
 54 Nicole Gardner            SR Alabama                21:45.9   51             
 55 Courtney Hopkins          FR Ole Miss               21:47.0   52             
 56 Makenzie Jones            JR Chattanooga            21:47.6   53             
 57 Yanely Gomez              JR Georgia                21:49.3   54             
 58 Sydney Seymour            FR Tennessee              21:49.8   55             
 59 Jennifer Lima             SO Florida State          21:52.2   56             
 60 Mary Prouty               SR Georgia Tech           21:56.7   57             
 61 Shian Mallory             JR Samford                21:56.9   58             
 62 Nora McUmber              SR Jacksonville           21:58.0                  
 63 Emma Kate Holdbrooks      SO Southern Miss.         22:00.9   59             
 64 Ansley Heavern            JR Georgia                22:01.9   60             
 65 Anna Marian Block         FR Georgia                22:04.8   61             
 66 Ellen Flood               SO Georgia Tech           22:06.5   62             
 67 Rachel Kigen              SR Mid. Tenn. State       22:06.6   63             
 68 Skylar English            FR Georgia                22:06.8   64             
 69 Meggie Schneider          SO Stetson                22:07.4                  
 70 Grace Lahey               SO Lipscomb               22:07.8   65             
 71 Monika Gebarzewska        JR Southern Miss.         22:08.6   66             
 72 Maddie Dearborn           SO Alabama                22:11.7   67             
 73 Sherilene Gelderblom      JR Fiu                    22:17.7   68             
 74 Mercy Kiprop              SO Auburn                 22:19.3   69             
 75 Angela Alonso             JR Georgia State          22:20.1   70             
 76 Kayla Rudie               SO Lipscomb               22:20.6   71             
 77 Grace Blair               FR Florida                22:23.6   72             
 78 Brittany Watson           SO Fiu                    22:24.1   73             
 79 Claire Cheeseman          SO Belmont                22:26.1   74             
 80 Kathryn Foreman           SO Samford                22:27.2   75             
 81 Anais Da Silva            JR Fiu                    22:27.6   76             
 82 Regen McGee               JR Southern Miss.         22:28.5   77             
 83 Cassie Bebout             JR Auburn                 22:28.5   78             
 84 Anna Grace Morgan         SO Vanderbilt             22:29.4   79             
 85 Emma Tucker               JR Miss State             22:30.5   80             
 86 Alaina Riordan            SO Tennessee              22:32.6   81             
 87 Chemutai Nereo            SO Jacksonville St.       22:33.5   82             
 88 Grace Gumpel              FR North Florida          22:33.6   83             
 89 Hayleigh Palotti          FR Jacksonville           22:37.2                  
 90 Devon Grisbaum            SR Vanderbilt             22:38.8   84             
 91 Gabrielle Wilkinson       FR Florida                22:39.9   85             
 92 Lina May                  FR Southern Miss.         22:40.3   86             
 93 Courtney Alama            SR Belmont                22:40.7   87             
 94 Breanna Alderton          FR Tennessee-Martin       22:41.5   88             
 95 Janet Kwambai             FR Tennessee Tech         22:41.9   89             
 96 Lotte Meyberg             SO Georgia State          22:42.0   90             
 97 Louisa McPherson          SO Auburn                 22:42.7   91             
 98 Audrey Carpenter          SR North Florida          22:43.7   92             
 99 Kara Coulter              SO Troy                   22:44.8   93             
100 Mary Grace Strozier       JR Samford                22:46.0   94             
101 Katherine Badham          SO Miss State             22:46.1   95             
102 Ayuk Brenda               FR Kennesaw State         22:46.1   96             
103 Rachel Kosgei             FR Mid. Tenn. State       22:49.1   97             
104 Sierra Lax                JR Belmont                22:49.3   98             
105 Victoria Jung             SO Ucf                    22:49.5   99             
106 Veronica Lyle             JR Samford                22:49.8  100             
107 Camryn Cooney             FR North Florida          22:50.9  101             
108 Shila Kapaya              FR East Tenn. St.         22:51.8                  
109 Sydney Steely             FR Miss State             22:52.3  102             
110 Caroline Sall             FR Troy                   22:55.4  103             
111 Kennedy Thomson           JR Chattanooga            22:56.1  104             
112 Paige Sandwell            JR Memphis                22:57.3                  
113 Sharon Chepkemboi         FR Tennessee Tech         22:57.8  105             
114 Lydia Van Dijk            FR North Florida          23:00.4  106             
115 Frances Patrick           SO Auburn                 23:02.6  107             
116 Tina Cesnik               FR North Florida          23:03.4  108             
117 Jessica Gray              SR Fiu                    23:04.8  109             
118 Cele Moon                 JR Uab                    23:06.1  110             
119 Silje Lindstad            FR South Alabama          23:06.8                  
120 Megan Patton              FR Alabama                23:07.0  111             
121 Alexis Grandys            SO Tennessee-Martin       23:08.4  112             
122 Haley Kling               SO Lipscomb               23:08.8  113             
123 Melanie Pacheco           SO Stetson                23:09.4                  
124 Karlee Stortz             SO Uab                    23:12.4  114             
125 Skye Zeller               JR North Florida          23:15.5  115             
126 Katie Meyer               SO Kennesaw State         23:15.7  116             
127 Halle Hausman             SO Belmont                23:15.8  117             
128 Julia Jelagat             JR Mid. Tenn. State       23:16.9  118             
129 Bethan Evans              SO Uab                    23:19.4  119             
130 Theresa Harto             JR Southern Miss.         23:20.0  120             
131 Breanna Roy               FR Tennessee-Martin       23:20.4  121             
132 Caroline Kiplagat         SR Austin Peay            23:24.0                  
133 Abigail Kettle            SO Miami                  23:25.0  122             
134 Abigail Smith             SO Tennessee              23:26.0  123             
135 Marine Garnier            FR Georgia State          23:27.6  124             
136 Tanner Guest              FR Troy                   23:29.1  125             
137 Mikaela Jonsson           SO Florida Atlantic       23:29.9  126             
138 Nicole Buehrle            JR Chattanooga            23:31.9  127             
139 Laura Thompson            FR Uab                    23:32.9  128             
140 Emma Devis                FR North Florida          23:33.0  129             
141 Lydia Lee                 SO Tennessee-Martin       23:33.8  130             
142 Presley Weems             JR Auburn                 23:34.6  131             
143 Jessica Dolan             SO Ucf                    23:34.7  132             
144 Merabu Nagwandala         FR Georgia Southern       23:38.6  133             
145 Mary Thorne               FR Samford                23:39.5  134             
146 Sophia Neglia             SO Chattanooga            23:39.6  135             
147 Genevieve Schwarz         FR East Tenn. St.         23:40.9                  
148 Rahel Gebretsadik         SO Fiu                    23:43.2  136             
149 Sarah McCabe              FR Tennessee              23:44.1  137             
150 Nuria Ramirez             SR Georgia State          23:49.9  138             
151 Charlotte Cayton-Smith    SO Miss State             23:50.8  139             
152 Taylor Cuneo              FR Belmont                23:51.1  140             
153 Mallory Young             SR Belmont                23:51.4  141             
154 Sholonda Snell            SR Georgia Southern       23:52.5  142             
155 Carter Marchbanks         FR Samford                23:52.9  143             
156 Alivia Bienz              FR South Florida          23:57.0  144             
157 Bethany Hardcastle        SR Florida Atlantic       23:57.1  145             
158 Hannah Caldwell           JR Chattanooga            23:57.2  146             
159 Olivia Raymond            JR Miami                  23:57.4  147             
160 Kristen Adams             SR Memphis                24:00.6                  
161 Emma Langlois             SO Miami                  24:03.3  148             
162 Erica Lersch              SR Florida Atlantic       24:06.5  149             
163 Brianna Nelson            SR Chattanooga            24:07.9  150             
164 Jillian Felton            FR Florida Gulf Coast     24:08.0                  
165 Crystal Tejeda            SR Ucf                    24:09.0  151             
166 Rania Samhouri            SO South Florida          24:09.6  152             
167 Simone Vreeland           SO Miami                  24:11.5  153             
168 Caitlyn Farrell           SR Kennesaw State         24:12.2  154             
169 Allie Nelson              SO Samford                24:12.8  155             
170 Maisie Lay                JR Austin Peay            24:14.7                  
171 Anne Den Otter            SR Miami                  24:15.8  156             
172 Mary Valli                FR Georgia State          24:18.6  157             
173 Prisca König              FR Florida Atlantic       24:22.2  158             
174 Krystin Guirey            SR Troy                   24:24.8  159             
175 Alex Wallace              JR Miss State             24:25.0  160             
176 Emily Sorrell             JR Jacksonville St.       24:25.1  161             
177 Erin Mullican             SR Georgia Southern       24:28.4  162             
178 Brenda Kigen              SR Auburn                 24:32.2  163             
179 Jazmine Ortega            SO Jacksonville St.       24:34.2  164             
180 Marie Vandormael          FR Tennessee-Martin       24:35.8  165             
181 Mariyah Archibald         FR Alabama State          24:36.8                  
182 Britney Johnson           FR Uab                    24:47.3  166             
183 Brianna Rischar           SR South Florida          24:49.8  167             
184 Kaitlyn Soltis            SO Ucf                    24:51.2  168             
185 Sarah Hendrick            FR Kennesaw State         24:51.4  169             
186 Sophia Clark              SR Florida Atlantic       24:52.5  170             
187 Anouk Prop                FR Georgia State          24:52.8  171             
188 Claire Farnsworth         JR South Florida          25:03.0  172             
189 Mallory Jones             FR South Florida          25:06.1  173             
190 Keschel Hernandez         JR South Florida          25:06.9  174             
191 Shelbie Truett            FR Stetson                25:09.0                  
192 Lauren Macon              FR Florida Atlantic       25:12.0  175             
193 Vinnelle Grant            FR Alabama State          25:19.1                  
194 Ellunde Montgomery        SR Georgia Southern       25:29.2  176             
195 Kayla McGowan             SO Ucf                    25:32.2  177             
196 Michaela Ashley           SO Troy                   25:35.5  178             
197 Annie Allmark             SO South Florida          25:38.9  179             
198 Kelsey Meltzer            JR Florida Atlantic       25:42.4  180             
199 Hannah Mezidor            SO Alabama State          25:50.6                  
200 Lindsay Shealy            SR Georgia State          25:59.5  181             
201 Stevens Alexandria        FR Kennesaw State         26:13.9  182             
202 Briar Poytress            FR Jacksonville St.       26:39.0  183             
203 Kaitlin Rocker            JR Georgia Southern       27:07.5  184             
204 Alyssa Hudgins            SO Jacksonville St.       27:21.4  185             
205 D'Airrien Jackson         SR Tennessee Tech         32:26.3  186             
206 Ashley Daniels            FR Tennessee Tech         35:16.9  187             
 -- Autumn Rich               JR Jacksonville St.           DNF                  
 -- Julia Fritz               SR Lipscomb                   DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Florida State                60    1    8   11   17   23   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:44:17.60                                                    
         Average:    20:51.52                                                    
   2 Florida                      64    2    6    9   20   27   72   85          
      Total Time:  1:44:23.10                                                    
         Average:    20:52.62                                                    
   3 Ole Miss                     87    5   14   19   24   25   35   52          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.00                                                    
   4 Georgia Tech                144   15   21   29   38   41   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:46:42.70                                                    
         Average:    21:20.54                                                    
   5 Georgia                     165    3   22   26   54   60   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.80                                                    
         Average:    21:21.36                                                    
   6 Vanderbilt                  183   16   32   36   49   50   79   84          
      Total Time:  1:47:29.00                                                    
         Average:    21:29.80                                                    
   7 Tennessee                   221   10   31   44   55   81  123  137          
      Total Time:  1:48:18.90                                                    
         Average:    21:39.78                                                    
   8 Alabama                     231   28   37   48   51   67  111               
      Total Time:  1:48:29.60                                                    
         Average:    21:41.92                                                    
   9 Mid. Tenn. State            236   12   30   34   63   97  118               
      Total Time:  1:48:42.00                                                    
         Average:    21:44.40                                                    
  10 Lipscomb                    240   18   40   46   65   71  113               
      Total Time:  1:48:52.80                                                    
         Average:    21:46.56                                                    
  11 Southern Miss.              248   13   33   59   66   77   86  120          
      Total Time:  1:49:01.20                                                    
         Average:    21:48.24                                                    
  12 Auburn                      349    4   69   78   91  107  131  163          
      Total Time:  1:51:06.20                                                    
         Average:    22:13.24                                                    
  13 Miss State                  361   39   45   80   95  102  139  160          
      Total Time:  1:51:23.30                                                    
         Average:    22:16.66                                                    
  14 Belmont                     419   43   74   87   98  117  140  141          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.60                                                    
         Average:    22:33.72                                                    
  15 Chattanooga                 461   42   53  104  127  135  146  150          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.10                                                    
         Average:    22:42.22                                                    
  16 Samford                     461   58   75   94  100  134  143  155          
      Total Time:  1:53:39.40                                                    
         Average:    22:43.88                                                    
  17 Fiu                         462   68   73   76  109  136                    
      Total Time:  1:53:57.40                                                    
         Average:    22:47.48                                                    
  18 North Florida               490   83   92  101  106  108  115  129          
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.40                                                    
  19 Tennessee Tech              574    7   89  105  186  187                    
      Total Time:  2:14:05.90                                                    
         Average:    26:49.18                                                    
  20 Georgia State               579   70   90  124  138  157  171  181          
      Total Time:  1:56:38.20                                                    
         Average:    23:19.64                                                    
  21 Tennessee-Martin            616   88  112  121  130  165                    
      Total Time:  1:57:19.90                                                    
         Average:    23:27.98                                                    
  22 Uab                         637  110  114  119  128  166                    
      Total Time:  1:57:58.10                                                    
         Average:    23:35.62                                                    
  23 Troy                        658   93  103  125  159  178                    
      Total Time:  1:59:09.61                                                    
         Average:    23:49.92                                                    
  24 Kennesaw State              717   96  116  154  169  182                    
      Total Time:  2:01:19.30                                                    
         Average:    24:15.86                                                    
  25 Miami                       726  122  147  148  153  156                    
      Total Time:  1:59:53.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.60                                                    
  26 Ucf                         727   99  132  151  168  177                    
      Total Time:  2:00:56.61                                                    
         Average:    24:11.32                                                    
  27 Florida Atlantic            748  126  145  149  158  170  175  180          
      Total Time:  2:00:48.20                                                    
         Average:    24:09.64                                                    
  28 Jacksonville St.            775   82  161  164  183  185                    
      Total Time:  2:05:33.20                                                    
         Average:    25:06.64                                                    
  29 Georgia Southern            797  133  142  162  176  184                    
      Total Time:  2:04:36.20                                                    
         Average:    24:55.24                                                    
  30 South Florida               808  144  152  167  172  173  174  179          
      Total Time:  2:03:05.50                                                    
         Average:    24:37.10