PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Roselle (Lake Park) Regional - 10/20/2018                    
                               Hosted by Lake Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 #9256 William Hauenstein  Jr Wheaton (W.            14:43.6    1             
  2 #9260 Scott Maison        Sr Wheaton (W.            14:49.5    2             
  3 #9196 Stephen Moody       Sr Glen Ellyn (           14:51.8    3             
  4 #9187 Rory Cavan          Sr Glen Ellyn (           14:56.4    4             
  5 #9261 Sean Maison         Sr Wheaton (W.            15:05.1    5             
  6 #9163 Colin Hill          So Elmhurst (York)        15:07.0    6             
  7 #9164 Ethan Kern          Jr Elmhurst (York)        15:09.9    7             
  8 #9257 Jacob Kluckhohn     Jr Wheaton (W.            15:10.5    8             
  9 #9165 Daniel Klysh        Jr Elmhurst (York)        15:12.4    9             
 10 #9262 Jared Peaslee       Jr Wheaton (W.            15:15.0   10             
 11 #9197 Will O'Brien        Sr Glen Ellyn (           15:15.3   11             
 12 #9265 Ethan Seng          Jr Wheaton (W.            15:26.6   12             
 13 #9198 Ian Repking         Sr Glen Ellyn (           15:28.5   13             
 14 #9251 Connor Zydek        Sr Wheaton (North)        15:28.8   14             
 15 #9154 Marat Schatz        Sr Carol Stream           15:31.4   15             
 16 #9159 Sam Ayers           So Elmhurst (York)        15:34.5   16             
 17 #9166 Michael Moriarty    Jr Elmhurst (York)        15:37.3   17             
 18 #9191 William Hohe        So Glen Ellyn (           15:37.8   18             
 19 #9167 Brian Pratt         Jr Elmhurst (York)        15:38.7   19             
 20 #9188 Pierce Cousins      So Glen Ellyn (           15:45.3   20             
 21 #9246 Will Roth           So Wheaton (North)        15:47.6   21             
 22 #9254 Joseph Franke       Jr Wheaton (W.            15:51.4   22             
 23 #9184 Patrick Sarad       Sr Franklin Par           15:52.1   23             
 24 #9243 Josh Gorup          Jr Wheaton (North)        15:53.9   24             
 25 #9227 Matt Caron          Sr Villa Park (           15:53.9   25             
 26 #9240 Kevin Boehm         Sr Wheaton (North)        15:56.5   26             
 27 #9171 Mickey Vreeland     So Elmhurst (York)        15:56.7   27             
 28 #9156 Matthew Solucha     Sr Carol Stream           16:04.7   28             
 29 #9244 John Logan          Jr Wheaton (North)        16:07.0   29             
 30 #9158 Ryan Treanor        Jr Carol Stream           16:07.3   30             
 31 #9202 Andrew Bylsma       Jr Lombard (Gle           16:11.8   31             
 32 #9205 Aidan Ihms          Jr Lombard (Gle           16:12.6   32             
 33 #9189 Bennett Fate        Sr Glen Ellyn (           16:13.2   33             
 34 #9175 Jose Garcia         Jr Franklin Par           16:15.3   34             
 35 #9179 Julian Munoz        Sr Franklin Par           16:16.9   35             
 36 #9137 Randy Almarales     Sr Addison (A. Trail)     16:17.6   36             
 37 #9250 Mauricio Xochiteca  Jr Wheaton (North)        16:22.1   37             
 38 #9173 Daniel Casarez      Jr Franklin Par           16:27.4   38             
 39 #9145 Dylan Moran         So Addison (A. Trail)     16:31.6   39             
 40 #9181 Gerardo Porras      Sr Franklin Par           16:32.2   40             
 41 #9155 Omar Solorio        Sr Carol Stream           16:33.0   41             
 42 #9229 Mike Danielson      Sr Villa Park (           16:39.4   42             
 43 #9235 Tyler King          So Villa Park (           16:40.4   43             
 44 #9232 Brandon Heselton    Jr Villa Park (           16:42.5   44             
 45 #9177 Saul Jimenez        Jr Franklin Par           16:45.9   45             
 46 #9245 Joseph Parker       Jr Wheaton (North)        16:50.0   46             
 47 #9186 Matt Wind           Sr Franklin Par           16:55.5   47             
 48 #9149 Jordan Alwan        Sr Carol Stream           16:56.2   48             
 49 #9206 Alex Kapala         So Lombard (Gle           16:56.7   49             
 50 #9230 Tom Danielson       Sr Villa Park (           17:14.9   50             
 51 #9209 Nigel Neibel        Jr Lombard (Gle           17:15.0   51             
 52 #9219 Nathan Jorgensen    Fr Roselle (Lake Park)    17:16.1   52             
 53 #9238 Will Stout          Sr Villa Park (           17:23.3   53             
 54 #9144 Alex Martinez       Fr Addison (A. Trail)     17:32.4   54             
 55 #9208 Mack Mecenas        So Lombard (Gle           17:34.0   55             
 56 #9150 Tyler Craig         Fr Carol Stream           17:36.2   56             
 57 #9226 Stephen Vozar       So Roselle (Lake Park)    17:38.5   57             
 58 #9147 Jonathan Ramos      Jr Addison (A. Trail)     17:42.7   58             
 59 #9143 Sal Lopez           Sr Addison (A. Trail)     17:48.9   59             
 60 #9237 Liam Riesen         Jr Villa Park (           17:49.6   60             
 61 #9157 Alex Sowa           Sr Carol Stream           17:55.6   61             
 62 #9214 Luke Walsh          Sr Lombard (Gle           17:56.8   62             
 63 #9141 Cole Greaves        So Addison (A. Trail)     17:59.3   63             
 64 #9222 Jeffrey Saele       So Roselle (Lake Park)    18:16.6   64             
 65 #9217 Vicente Burnal      Jr Roselle (Lake Park)    18:18.0   65             
 66 #9142 Julian Lara         Jr Addison (A. Trail)     18:40.1   66             
 67 #9212 Alfredo Toledo      Jr Lombard (Gle           18:40.3   67             
 68 #9225 Andrew Steetz       Sr Roselle (Lake Park)    19:46.7   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wheaton (W. Warrenville S    26    1    2    5    8   10   12   22          
      Total Time:  1:15:03.70                                                    
         Average:    15:00.74                                                    
   2 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West    49    3    4   11   13   18   20   33          
      Total Time:  1:16:09.80                                                    
         Average:    15:13.96                                                    
   3 Elmhurst (York)              55    6    7    9   16   17   19   27          
      Total Time:  1:16:41.10                                                    
         Average:    15:20.22                                                    
   4 Wheaton (North)             114   14   21   24   26   29   37   46          
      Total Time:  1:19:13.80                                                    
         Average:    15:50.76                                                    
   5 Carol Stream (Glenbard No   162   15   28   30   41   48   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:21:12.60                                                    
         Average:    16:14.52                                                    
   6 Franklin Park-Northlake     170   23   34   35   38   40   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:21:23.90                                                    
         Average:    16:16.78                                                    
   7 Villa Park (Willowbrook)    204   25   42   43   44   50   53   60          
      Total Time:  1:23:11.10                                                    
         Average:    16:38.22                                                    
   8 Lombard (Glenbard East)     218   31   32   49   51   55   62   67          
      Total Time:  1:24:10.10                                                    
         Average:    16:50.02                                                    
   9 Addison (A. Trail)          246   36   39   54   58   59   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.20                                                    
         Average:    17:10.64                                                    
  10 Roselle (Lake Park)         306   52   57   64   65   68                    
      Total Time:  1:31:15.90                                                    
         Average:    18:15.18