PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Roselle (Lake Park) Regional - 10/20/2018                    
                               Hosted by Lake Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 #9061 Katelynne Hart      Jr Glen Ellyn (           16:08.2    1             
  2 #9133 Samantha Poglitsch  So Wheaton (W.            17:15.3    2             
  3 #9063 Katie Hohe          Sr Glen Ellyn (           17:21.3    3             
  4 #9037 Sarah May           Sr Elmhurst (York)        17:41.6    4             
  5 #9131 Laurel Moneysmith   Sr Wheaton (W.            17:52.2    5             
  6 #9104 Victoria Palma      Sr Villa Park (           18:01.2    6             
  7 #9132 Kaitlyn Nenninger   Jr Wheaton (W.            18:12.3    7             
  8 #9034 Lydia Hickey        Jr Elmhurst (York)        18:14.1    8             
  9 #9123 Haley Ansiel        Jr Wheaton (W.            18:14.1    9             
 10 #9041 Katelyn Winton      Fr Elmhurst (York)        18:23.6   10             
 11 #9127 Sarah Kulkarni      Sr Wheaton (W.            18:25.5   11             
 12 #9035 Emma Kern           Jr Elmhurst (York)        18:29.9   12             
 13 #9038 Grace Moriarty      Jr Elmhurst (York)        18:36.7   13             
 14 #9111 Sophie Daigle       Jr Wheaton (North)        18:42.6   14             
 15 #9013 Viviana Sanfilippo  So Addison (A. Trail)     18:46.0   15             
 16 #9135 Tess Rucoba         Jr Wheaton (W.            18:46.4   16             
 17 #9064 Anna Nickoley       Fr Glen Ellyn (           18:49.8   17             
 18 #9120 Sophia Spencer      Fr Wheaton (North)        18:50.8   18             
 19 #9065 Lauren Pappas       Sr Glen Ellyn (           18:51.4   19             
 20 #9060 Delaney Engel       Fr Glen Ellyn (           18:51.7   20             
 21 #9082 Maddie Weltin       So Lombard (Gle           18:53.8   21             
 22 #9122 Quinn Wagner        Sr Wheaton (North)        18:53.9   22             
 23 #9029 Kathleen Buhrfiend  Fr Elmhurst (York)        18:56.6   23             
 24 #9121 Tavinya Taylor      Fr Wheaton (North)        18:59.6   24             
 25 #9036 Katelyn Leonard     Fr Elmhurst (York)        19:01.4   25             
 26 #9024 Elelta Sisay        Sr Carol Stream           19:09.0   26             
 27 #9128 Annie Maccobby      Fr Wheaton (W.            19:09.4   27             
 28 #9119 Anna Roe            Fr Wheaton (North)        19:28.3   28             
 29 #9102 Melissa Martinez    So Villa Park (           19:31.2   29             
 30 #9078 Lindsey Novak       Fr Lombard (Gle           19:39.6   30             
 31 #9090 Lauren Mack         Jr Roselle (Lake Park)    19:40.6   31             
 32 #9070 Emily Anderson      Jr Lombard (Gle           19:40.8   32             
 33 #9072 Erin Donovan        Fr Lombard (Gle           19:42.0   33             
 34 #9113 Katie FitzGibbons   Sr Wheaton (North)        19:47.1   34             
 35 #9083 Sonja Wise          So Lombard (Gle           19:47.2   35             
 36 #9066 Ava Powell          Jr Glen Ellyn (           19:48.8   36             
 37 #9058 Olivia Cline        So Glen Ellyn (           19:50.6   37             
 38 #9021 Riley Hernandez     So Carol Stream           19:51.2   38             
 39 #9055 Nicole Virzi        So Franklin Par           19:52.3   39             
 40 #9025 Emily Sulocha       Jr Carol Stream           19:56.2   40             
 41 #9118 Eleanor Quinn       So Wheaton (North)        20:02.1   41             
 42 #9094 Katarzyna Szkarade  Jr Roselle (Lake Park)    20:17.6   42             
 43 #9076 Allyson Griffith    Jr Lombard (Gle           20:17.7   43             
 44 #9046 Stephanie Domingue  Fr Franklin Par           20:17.9   44             
 45 #9106 Michelle Villalobo  Jr Villa Park (           20:24.7   45             
 46 #9054 Jazmin Santoyo      Sr Franklin Par           20:25.5   46             
 47 #9042 Evelyn Arzola       Sr Franklin Par           20:29.5   47             
 48 #9016 Clare Cerny         Sr Carol Stream           20:34.1   48             
 49 #9048 Sofia Frantisakova  Jr Franklin Par           20:38.3   49             
 50 #9018 Anneliese Cornejo-  Jr Carol Stream           20:41.9   50             
 51 #9071 Laura DeLatorre     Jr Lombard (Gle           20:47.2   51             
 52 #9006 Maddie Ford         Fr Addison (A. Trail)     20:48.9   52             
 53 #9089 Grace Larson        Sr Roselle (Lake Park)    20:57.6   53             
 54 #9084 AnnMarie Ahrens     So Roselle (Lake Park)    20:59.2   54             
 55 #9005 Natalie Diaz        Sr Addison (A. Trail)     20:59.6   55             
 56 #9028 Camila Vila         Fr Carol Stream           21:03.0   56             
 57 #9003 Liz Balbuena        Sr Addison (A. Trail)     21:06.8   57             
 58 #9020 Sam Ferengul        Sr Carol Stream           21:06.9   58             
 59 #9045 Julie Cruz          Jr Franklin Par           21:14.7   59             
 60 #9043 Brenda Bolivar      Jr Franklin Par           21:48.1   60             
 61 #9099 Gabriella Frigulet  Fr Villa Park (           22:04.2   61             
 62 #9009 Nileena Mahesh      Sr Addison (A. Trail)     22:07.9   62             
 63 #9091 Rianna Patel        Fr Roselle (Lake Park)    22:23.3   63             
 64 #9012 Monika Poniatowski  Jr Addison (A. Trail)     23:46.3   64             
 65 #9103 Paulina Minjares    Fr Villa Park (           23:57.4   65             
 66 #9002 Stephanie Arreguin  So Addison (A. Trail)     27:07.9   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wheaton (W. Warrenville S    34    2    5    7    9   11   16   27          
      Total Time:  1:29:59.40                                                    
         Average:    17:59.88                                                    
   2 Elmhurst (York)              47    4    8   10   12   13   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:31:25.90                                                    
         Average:    18:17.18                                                    
   3 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West    60    1    3   17   19   20   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:30:02.40                                                    
         Average:    18:00.48                                                    
   4 Wheaton (North)             106   14   18   22   24   28   34   41          
      Total Time:  1:34:55.20                                                    
         Average:    18:59.04                                                    
   5 Lombard (Glenbard East)     151   21   30   32   33   35   43   51          
      Total Time:  1:37:43.40                                                    
         Average:    19:32.68                                                    
   6 Carol Stream (Glenbard No   202   26   38   40   48   50   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.40                                                    
         Average:    20:02.48                                                    
   7 Villa Park (Willowbrook)    206    6   29   45   61   65                    
      Total Time:  1:43:58.70                                                    
         Average:    20:47.74                                                    
   8 Franklin Park-Northlake     225   39   44   46   47   49   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.50                                                    
         Average:    20:20.70                                                    
   9 Addison (A. Trail)          241   15   52   55   57   62   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.20                                                    
         Average:    20:45.84                                                    
  10 Roselle (Lake Park)         243   31   42   53   54   63                    
      Total Time:  1:44:18.30                                                    
         Average:    20:51.66