PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Blue Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Tanner Lindahl             9 Buhler                 16:23.8    1             
  2 Justin Hodge              10 Hiawatha               16:49.4    2             
  3 Cormick Logue             10 Girard                 16:50.0    3             
  4 Brett Schoenhoffer        10 Andover Central        17:07.2    4             
  5 Kale Flores               11 Andover Central        17:09.0    5             
  6 Connor Hall               11 Norton Community       17:16.6    6             
  7 Calvin Morgan             12 Tonganoxie             17:18.4    7             
  8 Reno Lemon                12 Chanute                17:18.9    8             
  9 Jaret Pfizenmaier         11 Clay Center            17:19.4    9             
 10 Chase Ratliff             12 Weaubleau              17:20.6   10             
 11 eli Jacobson              11 Towanda-Circle         17:26.5   11             
 12 Ricky King                11 Norton Community       17:28.2   12             
 13 Austin Terry              10 Owensville             17:31.0   13             
 14 Kyler Kaniper             11 Silver Lake            17:38.2   14             
 15 Jack Adams                10 Iola                   17:38.5   15             
 16 Emmitt Keller             11 Towanda-Circle         17:38.8   16             
 17 Gabe TenEyck              11 Silver Lake            17:38.8   17             
 18 Rand Lohrentz             12 Buhler                 17:39.4   18             
 19 Bobby Lounsbury           12 Eudora                 17:41.3   19             
 20 Caleb Lierman             12 Arkansas City          17:42.2   20             
 21 Coleman Gliddon           12 Pembroke Hill          17:43.1   21             
 22 Eric Frances              11 Scott Community        17:43.7   22             
 23 Trevor Pentlin            10 Winchester-J           17:44.1                  
 24 Thomas Way                12 Pembroke Hill          17:44.2   23             
 25 Aiden Petrofsky           11 Parkway North          17:44.7   24             
 26 Jerratt Bradley           11 Eudora                 17:48.4   25             
 27 Peyton Babcock            12 Chanute                17:52.5   26             
 28 Jaxson Kough               9 Scott Community        17:53.9   27             
 29 Hayden Keller              9 Buhler                 17:53.9   28             
 30 Garrett Dumke             10 Maryville              17:54.0   29             
 31 Cordell Hendrickson       10 Buhler                 17:56.1   30             
 32 James Masoner             12 Bishop Miege           17:56.9   31             
 33 Dylan Graham              11 Tonganoxie             17:58.9   32             
 34 Connor Seible             10 Andover Central        17:59.7   33             
 35 Jakob Foley               12 Tonganoxie             18:00.7   34             
 36 Theron Tucker             12 Scott Community        18:02.7   35             
 37 Cody Loganbill             9 Eudora                 18:05.1   36             
 38 Michael D'Alfonso         10 Parkway North          18:05.3   37             
 39 Cole Regehr               12 Iola                   18:06.1   38             
 40 cristian hinrichs         12 Lutheran (Ka           18:06.3   39             
 41 Hunter Ulbrich            11 Girard                 18:07.5   40             
 42 Paul Tyree                10 Owensville             18:07.8   41             
 43 Corey Ames                10 Weaubleau              18:08.2   42             
 44 Bam Wizeman                9 Owensville             18:08.5   43             
 45 Derry Ryan                11 Towanda-Circle         18:10.1   44             
 46 Seth Jarvis               10 Burlington             18:10.3   45             
 47 Cameron O'Neal            10 Owensville             18:11.1   46             
 48 Corbin Lierman            12 Arkansas City          18:11.4   47             
 49 Jake Edholm               11 Tonganoxie             18:12.3   48             
 50 Carson Hufferd            12 Independence           18:14.6                  
 51 Jace Watkins              12 Burlington             18:15.8   49             
 52 Pierce Klaassen           12 Arkansas City          18:16.5   50             
 53 Dalton Murray             11 Clay Center            18:16.8   51             
 54 Bret Plumlee              12 Iola                   18:17.1   52             
 55 Nue Tinajero              11 Royal Valley           18:17.3   53             
 56 Jacob White               10 Wamego                 18:17.6   54             
 57 Jacob Porter              10 Beloit                 18:18.7                  
 58 Ethan Warner              10 Girard                 18:18.8   55             
 59 Simeon keller             10 Towanda-Circle         18:19.3   56             
 60 Nicholas Martisko         11 Inman                  18:21.4                  
 61 Bryson Schoenhofer        11 Towanda-Circle         18:21.9   57             
 62 Matthew Ciarlette         12 Joliet Catholic        18:22.3   58             
 63 nathan fisher             11 Lutheran (Ka           18:22.8   59             
 64 Andrew Lierz              11 Hiawatha               18:25.0   60             
 65 Henry Glynn               12 Sabetha                18:25.2   61             
 66 Jason Schroeder           12 Silver Lake            18:25.6   62             
 67 Isaac Zitter               9 Christ Preparatory     18:26.0   63             
 68 Tyler Husch               10 Cameron                18:26.4   64             
 69 Jonah Stephen             10 Tonganoxie             18:28.9   65             
 70 Zachary Kizer             11 Maryville              18:29.9   66             
 71 Birnbaum Drew             12 Kansas City            18:30.2   67             
 72 Braxton Dixon             11 Spring Hill            18:30.8   68             
 73 caleb schempp             12 Lutheran (Ka           18:31.6   69             
 74 Devon Walker              12 Chanute                18:32.1   70             
 75 Ryan Neill                12 Buhler                 18:32.5   71             
 76 Gabe Hogan                12 Parkway North          18:33.1   72             
 77 Chance Kopsa              12 Beloit                 18:33.3                  
 78 Caleb Shea                10 Wamego                 18:33.8   73             
 79 Caden Dillon              10 Sabetha                18:34.3   74             
 80 Kolton Field               9 Norton Community       18:35.2   75             
 81 Dakota Tireman            11 Douglass               18:35.6                  
 82 Colton Stage              12 Arkansas City          18:35.8   76             
 83 Liam Jones                12 Hiawatha               18:37.0   77             
 84 Jackson Chu               10 Pembroke Hill          18:37.5   78             
 85 Eli Artzer                10 Wamego                 18:38.3   79             
 86 Xavier Lester             11 Andover Central        18:38.4   80             
 87 Zan Martin                12 Eudora                 18:38.6   81             
 88 Charlie Hill              10 Bishop Miege           18:38.8   82             
 89 Wyatt O'Leary             12 Spring Hill            18:40.6   83             
 90 Tommy O'Leary             10 Spring Hill            18:42.6   84             
 91 Michael Maldonado         11 Hutchinson-Trinity     18:43.3   85             
 92 Mitchell Broyles           9 Burlington             18:44.5   86             
 93 Jeric Heath               11 Council Grove          18:44.7   87             
 94 Jack Brouilette           10 Andover Central        18:46.6   88             
 95 Josh Bosley               12 Tonganoxie             18:46.6   89             
 96 Brendan Rogers            12 Tonganoxie             18:48.1   90             
 97 Chase Mathews              9 Arkansas City          18:48.7   91             
 98 Zach Biel                 11 Hutchinson-Trinity     18:49.0   92             
 99 Trayton Walker             9 Oswego                 18:49.3                  
100 Wyatt Browning            12 Kansas City            18:49.4   93             
101 Zephan Rodriguez          10 Bishop Miege           18:49.6   94             
102 Josh Mitts                12 Perry-Lecompton        18:51.7   95             
103 Etai Dean                 12 Parkway North          18:52.2   96             
104 Riley Glassbrenner        12 Christ Preparatory     18:53.1   97             
105 Caleb Zitter               9 Christ Preparatory     18:53.1   98             
106 Jackson Hargroves         10 Pembroke Hill          18:53.4   99             
107 Walker Stromgren          11 Osage City             18:54.1  100             
108 Jeremy Haverkamp          12 West Franklin          18:54.8  101             
109 Ethan Collins             12 Parkway North          18:55.1  102             
110 Stephen Mitchel           12 Spring Hill            18:55.3  103             
111 Graham Hampton            12 Parkway North          18:55.3  104             
112 Jared Plake                9 McLouth                18:55.7  105             
113 Nick Price                12 Wamego                 18:55.8  106             
114 Tristen Brummer           12 Beloit                 18:57.0                  
115 Tucker Gosselin           12 Norton Community       18:59.0  107             
116 Darius Stewart            11 Arkansas City          19:01.9  108             
117 Nolan Churchman           11 St. George-R           19:02.3  109             
118 Treydan Williams          11 Owensville             19:02.5  110             
119 Wyatt Orender             10 Osage City             19:03.2  111             
120 Jonathan Pallotto         10 Pembroke Hill          19:05.0  112             
121 Elijah Fawson             11 Iola                   19:05.1  113             
122 Carson Gilbert             9 Hiawatha               19:06.6  114             
123 Ryan Zipprich             10 Hutchinson-Trinity     19:07.1  115             
124 Riley Jay                 10 Iola                   19:07.5  116             
125 Hayden Clements           10 Bishop Miege           19:07.7  117             
126 John Milligan             10 Fredonia               19:08.3  118             
127 Taylor Hughes             11 Hiawatha               19:08.9  119             
128 Brian Payer               10 Burlington             19:09.2  120             
129 Seth Barlow               12 Humboldt               19:09.3  121             
130 Skyler Karns              11 Osage City             19:09.3  122             
131 Colton Lohrentz           10 Buhler                 19:10.2  123             
132 Mark Patterson            12 Bishop Miege           19:10.8  124             
133 Cameron TenEyck            9 Silver Lake            19:10.9  125             
134 Jessye Schumann           12 Perry-Lecompton        19:11.6  126             
135 Eli Mehaffey              10 Bishop Miege           19:11.9  127             
136 James Jones               11 St. Marys              19:12.0  128             
137 Roberto Apodaca           10 Scott Community        19:12.3  129             
138 Alek Tipsword              9 Clay Center            19:13.2  130             
139 Brayden Dressman           9 Buhler                 19:14.1  131             
140 Justin Downey             12 West Franklin          19:14.5  132             
141 Wyatt Wright              10 Towanda-Circle         19:14.9  133             
142 Eli Baker                 11 Fredonia               19:15.3  134             
143 Ethan Ferrell             11 Christ Preparatory     19:15.4  135             
144 Kurtis McCormick           9 Eudora                 19:16.2  136             
145 Kaiden Gannaway           10 Weaubleau              19:16.4  137             
146 Luke Browning              9 Kansas City            19:17.6  138             
147 Max Holcomb                9 Andover Central        19:17.9  139             
148 Taylor Smith              10 Fredonia               19:18.1  140             
149 Caden Hanrahan            10 Cameron                19:18.2  141             
150 Kelvin Bell               11 Sumner Academy         19:19.0                  
151 Ivan Solis                10 Arkansas City          19:19.5  142             
152 Chase Sims                11 Maryville              19:20.4  143             
153 PJ Myers                  12 Eskridge-Mis           19:20.7                  
154 Trenton Wilson            10 Chanute                19:21.0  144             
155 Tristan McCann            11 St. Marys              19:21.9  145             
156 Cale Sterling              9 Maryville              19:22.6  146             
157 Nathan Louk               10 Iola                   19:22.9  147             
158 Cole Rice                 11 Clay Center            19:23.3  148             
159 Colin Batliner             9 Bishop Miege           19:23.6  149             
160 matthew barrett           12 Lutheran (Ka           19:26.2  150             
161 Cailin Grame              12 Eskridge-Mis           19:27.3                  
162 Nathan Bashore            12 Inman                  19:28.5                  
163 Tavon Bass                12 Iola                   19:29.0  151             
164 Austin Koerperich         12 Norton Community       19:30.0  152             
165 Eli Crutchfield            9 Burlington             19:30.0  153             
166 Kaden Carbajo             12 Spring Hill            19:30.1  154             
167 Zeb Harris                10 Wellsville             19:30.1  155             
168 Brandon Miller            12 Weaubleau              19:30.6  156             
169 Christian Shaffer         10 Hiawatha               19:31.6  157             
170 Josh Brewster             11 Wellsville             19:32.2  158             
171 Nate Steensma             12 Parkway North          19:32.6  159             
172 Shane Orender             10 Osage City             19:33.1  160             
173 Axl Linsner               11 Towanda-Circle         19:33.1  161             
174 Reece Sollars             10 Perry-Lecompton        19:33.4  162             
175 Mathew Miller             10 Lebo                   19:33.8                  
176 Malachi Barron            10 Eudora                 19:33.9  163             
177 Adam Delekta              11 Osage City             19:34.9  164             
178 Aiden Caldwell            10 Burlington             19:35.9  165             
179 Wyatt Biddle              10 Arkansas City          19:36.8                  
180 John Sullivan              9 Christ Preparatory     19:37.3  166             
181 Ethan Elliott              9 Wellsville             19:38.1  167             
182 Nathan Hassler             9 West Franklin          19:38.8  168             
183 Jim Gant                  12 Council Grove          19:39.1  169             
184 Caleb Sanders             11 Caney Valley           19:40.4  170             
185 Calvin McPherson          11 Perry-Lecompton        19:41.1  171             
186 Jaokob Lovendahl          12 Bennington             19:41.2  172             
187 Joe Forbes                12 Buhler                 19:41.2                  
188 August Forsberg           10 McLouth                19:41.3  173             
189 David McCarthy            12 St. Marys              19:42.5  174             
190 Cameron Betz              12 Bennington             19:42.7  175             
191 Traeger Rader              9 Eudora                 19:43.0  176             
192 David Adair               12 Christ Preparatory     19:43.4  177             
193 Kody Driskill             11 McLouth                19:43.7  178             
194 Johnny Lozano             11 Holcomb                19:44.1  179             
195 Aden Steineker            10 Owensville             19:44.4  180             
196 Jacob Roach               12 Cameron                19:45.6  181             
197 James Bartlett            10 Perry-Lecompton        19:46.4  182             
198 Nicholas Hatfield         10 West Franklin          19:47.2  183             
199 Ethan Hill                10 Clay Center            19:50.8  184             
200 Adrian Becannon           12 Chanute                19:51.1  185             
201 Zach Schletzbaum           9 Hutchinson-Trinity     19:51.2  186             
202 Caden Dean                10 Perry-Lecompton        19:51.7  187             
203 Sean Dalton               10 Diamond                19:52.2  188             
204 Conner Erhart             11 Wellsville             19:52.7  189             
205 Ben Guy                   12 Girard                 19:53.6  190             
206 Brady Blanka              11 Wamego                 19:53.9  191             
207 Nate Ohlson                9 Bennington             19:54.4  192             
208 Trenton Smith              9 Girard                 19:55.2  193             
209 Chase Rooney              12 Spring Hill            19:55.8  194             
210 Dayton Rindt              11 Bennington             19:56.8  195             
211 Jackson Stoppel           11 Holcomb                19:57.0  196             
212 Eric Diaz                  9 Lyons                  19:57.2                  
213 Tyler Kueser              12 Chanute                19:57.2  197             
214 Ethan Totty               12 Burlington             19:57.6  198             
215 Casen Steere              12 Council Grove          19:57.7  199             
216 Nicholas Galindo          12 Parkway North          19:58.6                  
217 Jonathan Fischer           9 Lutheran (Ka           19:59.0  200             
218 Tanner Shoup              10 St. George-R           20:00.2  201             
219 Jalen Havel               12 Wamego                 20:01.0  202             
220 Mason Urban               10 Norton Community       20:01.7  203             
221 Scott Hoehn                9 Wellsville             20:03.6  204             
222 Brandon Spielman          11 Clay Center            20:06.7  205             
223 Ethan Pruitt              10 Hiawatha               20:07.9  206             
224 Josh Glasgow              12 Chanute                20:08.0  207             
225 Samuel Allred             10 Lutheran (Ka           20:08.3  208             
226 John Paul Randall          9 Christ Preparatory     20:08.4  209             
227 Garrett Brummett          12 Bennington             20:09.6  210             
228 Blake Ohlmeier            12 Wellsville             20:09.9  211             
229 Riley Goss                10 Norton Community       20:10.2  212             
230 Luke Yokum                11 Humboldt               20:11.7  213             
231 Andrew Srch               10 Weaubleau              20:12.6  214             
232 Matthew Davidson          12 Clay Center            20:13.6  215             
233 Kael Knittel               9 Spring Hill            20:14.0  216             
234 Ben Stanley                9 Bennington             20:15.1  217             
235 Kale Link                  9 West Franklin          20:15.5  218             
236 Cooper LeFort             12 Perry-Lecompton        20:15.6  219             
237 Logan Brummer              9 Beloit                 20:16.3                  
238 Nahcs Wahwassuck           9 Royal Valley           20:18.0  220             
239 Luke Dema                 10 Pembroke Hill          20:18.4  221             
240 Matt Jones                11 Girard                 20:19.7  222             
241 Dawson Dwyer              10 Wellsville             20:20.1  223             
242 Carson Sevart             12 Girard                 20:20.1  224             
243 Tyrese Bishop              9 Sabetha                20:22.1  225             
244 Andrew Irwin              12 Council Grove          20:23.5  226             
245 Drew Wilhite               9 Humboldt               20:25.1  227             
246 Derek Mesa                11 Holcomb                20:25.9  228             
247 Darrin Funk               10 Sabetha                20:27.1  229             
248 James Schultz              9 Lutheran (Ka           20:28.0  230             
249 Aidan Colligan            10 Pembroke Hill          20:28.7  231             
250 Wyatt Weiss               11 Lebo                   20:29.2                  
251 Conner Inman               9 Meriden-Jeff           20:30.0  232             
252 Evan Allen                10 St. George-R           20:32.7  233             
253 Jesse Thacher              9 McLouth                20:34.6  234             
254 Christian McAlister       11 Royal Valley           20:35.0  235             
255 Eric Shapland              9 Scott Community        20:35.2  236             
256 Josh Bridgewater          12 Hutchinson-Trinity     20:35.4  237             
257 Cole Rubick               10 West Franklin          20:35.8  238             
258 Calvin Ogden               9 Royal Valley           20:36.9  239             
259 Nigel Vaught              10 Kansas City            20:39.7  240             
260 Michael Rodriguez         11 Joliet Catholic        20:41.8  241             
261 Nash Hill                 10 Kansas City            20:43.0  242             
262 Connor Biswell             9 St. Marys              20:44.0  243             
263 Micah Romines             11 Sabetha                20:47.2  244             
264 Noah McIntosh             10 Andover Central        20:48.4  245             
265 Shane Dudley               9 Eskridge-Mis           20:49.6                  
266 Rusty Rupert              11 Caney Valley           20:50.6  246             
267 Isaac Mountain             9 Silver Lake            20:53.1  247             
268 Braxton Sizemore           9 Holcomb                20:54.1  248             
269 Miles Dunham              10 Independence           20:55.3                  
270 Aaron Burrell             10 Spring Hill            20:57.2                  
271 Elias Mathews             10 Kansas City            20:58.2  249             
272 Jeremiah Schultz          11 Lutheran (Ka           20:58.6                  
273 Brandon Kirk              12 Lyons                  21:00.4                  
274 Luke Spotafora            11 Joliet Catholic        21:00.7  250             
275 Braden Stillmaker          9 Spring Hill            21:01.7                  
276 Trever Crisp              11 Caney Valley           21:01.9  251             
277 Mikey Bradley             10 Caney Valley           21:02.2  252             
278 Dan Mailloux              12 Hutchinson-Trinity     21:05.0  253             
279 Roger Powell              10 Douglass               21:05.0                  
280 Caleb Kats                12 Silver Lake            21:06.9  254             
281 Colby Mcmanis             11 Girard                 21:08.4                  
282 Erick Castillo             9 Scott Community        21:09.1  255             
283 Logan Yeadon              12 Scott Community        21:10.0  256             
284 Grady Postrach            10 Caney Valley           21:11.6  257             
285 Ian Clark                  9 St. George-R           21:13.4  258             
286 Trent Streeter            10 Meriden-Jeff           21:13.6  259             
287 Jake Walker               10 Maryville              21:13.7  260             
288 dan smith                 11 Lutheran (Ka           21:14.0                  
289 Brett Henry                9 Cameron                21:18.0  261             
290 Chase Biswell             12 St. Marys              21:18.4  262             
291 Jake Frazier              11 Diamond                21:18.7  263             
292 Jordan Norman             12 Spring Hill            21:18.8                  
293 Knernschield Ryan         12 Kansas City            21:19.0  264             
294 Elijah Caldwell           11 Burlington             21:19.9                  
295 Blake Norman               9 Spring Hill            21:21.1                  
296 Briar Tucker              11 Weaubleau              21:22.5  265             
297 Fabyan Damian             12 Joliet Catholic        21:23.0  266             
298 Dryden Powell             11 Council Grove          21:26.1  267             
299 Caleb Coronado            12 Humboldt               21:26.6  268             
300 Jacob Bryant              10 Cameron                21:31.1  269             
301 Alex Bennett               9 McLouth                21:31.9  270             
302 John Bevitt                9 Meriden-Jeff           21:33.2  271             
303 Thomas Wilhelm            11 Cameron                21:33.7  272             
304 Stephen Kyler             10 Caney Valley           21:34.6  273             
305 Britton Hamman            11 Osage City             21:37.1  274             
306 Travis Stiles             11 Royal Valley           21:39.4  275             
307 Brock McCue               10 Osage City             21:39.8  276             
308 Sherzod Isaev             12 Sabetha                21:41.4  277             
309 Cameron Robinson          11 Kansas City            21:41.8                  
310 Kyle Sexton               12 Weaubleau              21:42.6  278             
311 Memphis Cochran            9 Sabetha                21:44.1  279             
312 Tyler Woods               11 St. George-R           21:44.7  280             
313 Thane Meadows             10 Humboldt               21:46.7  281             
314 Ian Sommers                9 Fredonia               21:48.9  282             
315 Jack Smith                12 Joliet Catholic        21:51.8  283             
316 Noah King                  9 West Franklin          21:52.0  284             
317 Diego Solis               11 Sumner Academy         21:55.6                  
318 Tanner Theel               9 Osage City             21:59.5                  
319 Daniel Gifford            12 Burlington             22:03.7                  
320 Daegan VanPelt             9 Holcomb                22:03.8  285             
321 Tristan Brown             11 Cameron                22:06.2  286             
322 Logan Huser                9 Fredonia               22:07.5  287             
323 Blake Haar                12 Iola                   22:08.0                  
324 John Allen                12 St. George-R           22:13.4  288             
325 Isaac Buchman             10 Council Grove          22:20.1  289             
326 Judson Mathis             11 Royal Valley           22:24.7  290             
327 Danny Harris              11 Sumner Academy         22:33.8                  
328 Jesse Rodgers              9 Council Grove          22:44.4  291             
329 Phillipe Manga            10 Hutchinson-Trinity     22:46.3  292             
330 Mateo Garza                9 Meriden-Jeff           22:50.7  293             
331 Nolan Chatham              9 Meriden-Jeff           22:59.2  294             
332 Cameron Harrell            9 Sabetha                23:00.6                  
333 Aeron Miller              10 Caney Valley           23:00.8  295             
334 Aydin DeLong               9 St. Marys              23:09.5  296             
335 Michael Debus             12 Meriden-Jeff           23:17.8  297             
336 Jacob Anderson            11 West Franklin          23:33.0                  
337 Evan Davis                10 Meriden-Jeff           23:35.0  298             
338 Kaden Culbertson           9 Diamond                23:46.7  299             
339 Blake Bowser               9 Sabetha                23:49.4                  
340 Tyler Magiaracino         12 Council Grove          23:51.3                  
341 Jack Wiedmann             10 Royal Valley           23:58.0  300             
342 Paul Pearson               9 Sabetha                24:04.3                  
343 Creek Tucker              10 Weaubleau              24:17.5                  
344 Milo Chatham               9 Meriden-Jeff           25:07.2                  
345 Zac Schmelzle             12 Meriden-Jeff           25:15.8                  
346 Blake Grube                9 Diamond                25:17.7  301             
347 TJ Boydstun               11 Spring Hill            25:25.1                  
348 Cooper Woods               9 Humboldt               27:10.1  302             
349 Nicholas Chiappetta        9 Lutheran (Ka           27:33.5                  
350 Ethan Cupp                 9 Diamond                27:40.1  303             
351 riley dickhut             11 Lutheran (Ka           30:33.8                  
352 Michael Kelsay            12 Sumner Academy         31:05.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Buhler                      148    1   18   28   30   71  123  131          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.70                                                    
         Average:    17:41.14                                                    
   2 Towanda-Circle              184   11   16   44   56   57  133  161          
      Total Time:  1:29:56.60                                                    
         Average:    17:59.32                                                    
   3 Tonganoxie                  186    7   32   34   48   65   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:29:59.20                                                    
         Average:    17:59.84                                                    
   4 Andover Central             210    4    5   33   80   88  139  245          
      Total Time:  1:29:40.90                                                    
         Average:    17:56.18                                                    
   5 Owensville                  253   13   41   43   46  110  180               
      Total Time:  1:31:00.90                                                    
         Average:    18:12.18                                                    
   6 Arkansas City               284   20   47   50   76   91  108  142          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.61                                                    
         Average:    18:18.92                                                    
   7 Eudora                      297   19   25   36   81  136  163  176          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.61                                                    
         Average:    18:17.92                                                    
   8 Parkway North               331   24   37   72   96  102  104  159          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.40                                                    
         Average:    18:26.08                                                    
   9 Pembroke Hill               333   21   23   78   99  112  221  231          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.20                                                    
         Average:    18:24.64                                                    
  10 Iola                        334   15   38   52  113  116  147  151          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.30                                                    
         Average:    18:26.86                                                    
  11 Norton Community            352    6   12   75  107  152  203  212          
      Total Time:  1:31:49.00                                                    
         Average:    18:21.80                                                    
  12 Hiawatha                    372    2   60   77  114  119  157  206          
      Total Time:  1:32:06.90                                                    
         Average:    18:25.38                                                    
  13 Chanute                     433    8   26   70  144  185  197  207          
      Total Time:  1:32:55.60                                                    
         Average:    18:35.12                                                    
  14 Bishop Miege                448   31   82   94  117  124  127  149          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.80                                                    
         Average:    18:44.76                                                    
  15 Scott Community             449   22   27   35  129  236  255  256          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.80                                                    
         Average:    18:41.56                                                    
  16 Burlington                  453   45   49   86  120  153  165  198          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.80                                                    
         Average:    18:45.96                                                    
  17 Silver Lake                 465   14   17   62  125  247  254               
      Total Time:  1:33:46.60                                                    
         Average:    18:45.32                                                    
  18 Girard                      481    3   40   55  190  193  222  224          
      Total Time:  1:33:05.10                                                    
         Average:    18:37.02                                                    
  19 Spring Hill                 492   68   83   84  103  154  194  216          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.40                                                    
         Average:    18:51.88                                                    
  20 Wamego                      503   54   73   79  106  191  202               
      Total Time:  1:34:19.40                                                    
         Average:    18:51.88                                                    
  21 Lutheran (Kansas City)      517   39   59   69  150  200  208  230          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.90                                                    
         Average:    18:53.18                                                    
  22 Clay Center                 522    9   51  130  148  184  205  215          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.50                                                    
         Average:    18:48.70                                                    
  23 Christ Preparatory          559   63   97   98  135  166  177  209          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.90                                                    
         Average:    19:00.98                                                    
  24 Weaubleau                   559   10   42  137  156  214  265  278          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.40                                                    
         Average:    18:53.68                                                    
  25 Maryville                   644   29   66  143  146  260                    
      Total Time:  1:36:20.60                                                    
         Average:    19:16.12                                                    
  26 Osage City                  657  100  111  122  160  164  274  276          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.60                                                    
         Average:    19:14.92                                                    
  27 Hutchinson-Trinity          715   85   92  115  186  237  253  292          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.20                                                    
  28 Perry-Lecompton             736   95  126  162  171  182  187  219          
      Total Time:  1:37:04.20                                                    
         Average:    19:24.84                                                    
  29 Kansas City Christian Sch   780   67   93  138  240  242  249  264          
      Total Time:  1:37:59.90                                                    
         Average:    19:35.98                                                    
  30 West Franklin               802  101  132  168  183  218  238  284          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.80                                                    
         Average:    19:34.16                                                    
  31 Sabetha                     833   61   74  225  229  244  277  279          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.90                                                    
         Average:    19:43.18                                                    
  32 Wellsville                  873  155  158  167  189  204  211  223          
      Total Time:  1:38:36.70                                                    
         Average:    19:43.34                                                    
  33 Cameron                     916   64  141  181  261  269  272  286          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.30                                                    
         Average:    20:03.86                                                    
  34 Bennington                  944  172  175  192  195  210  217               
      Total Time:  1:39:24.70                                                    
         Average:    19:52.94                                                    
  35 Council Grove               948   87  169  199  226  267  289  291          
      Total Time:  1:40:11.10                                                    
         Average:    20:02.22                                                    
  36 St. Marys                   952  128  145  174  243  262  296               
      Total Time:  1:40:18.80                                                    
         Average:    20:03.76                                                    
  37 McLouth                     960  105  173  178  234  270                    
      Total Time:  1:40:27.20                                                    
         Average:    20:05.44                                                    
  38 Fredonia                    961  118  134  140  282  287                    
      Total Time:  1:41:38.10                                                    
         Average:    20:19.62                                                    
  39 Royal Valley               1022   53  220  235  239  275  290  300          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.60                                                    
         Average:    20:17.32                                                    
  40 St. George-Rock Creek      1081  109  201  233  258  280  288               
      Total Time:  1:42:33.30                                                    
         Average:    20:30.66                                                    
  41 Joliet Catholic            1098   58  241  250  266  283                    
      Total Time:  1:43:19.60                                                    
         Average:    20:39.92                                                    
  42 Humboldt                   1110  121  213  227  268  281  302               
      Total Time:  1:42:59.40                                                    
         Average:    20:35.88                                                    
  43 Holcomb                    1136  179  196  228  248  285                    
      Total Time:  1:43:04.90                                                    
         Average:    20:36.98                                                    
  44 Caney Valley               1176  170  246  251  252  257  273  295          
      Total Time:  1:43:46.70                                                    
         Average:    20:45.34                                                    
  45 Meriden-Jefferson West     1349  232  259  271  293  294  297  298          
      Total Time:  1:49:06.70                                                    
         Average:    21:49.34                                                    
  46 Diamond                    1354  188  263  299  301  303                    
      Total Time:  1:57:55.40                                                    
         Average:    23:35.08