PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Blue Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Renee Trout               11 Independence           19:29.6    1             
  2 Riley Hiebert             11 Eudora                 19:36.9    2             
  3 Hannah Burks              11 Beloit                 19:39.5                  
  4 Morgan Dierks             12 Sumner Academy         19:51.3                  
  5 Lexi Kats                 11 Norton Community       20:12.2    3             
  6 Elizabeth Kettler         12 Hiawatha               20:13.0    4             
  7 Ashlyn Harbaugh            9 Bennington             20:14.4    5             
  8 Peyton Piepho             10 Bennington             20:15.6    6             
  9 Abigail Zitter            11 Christ Preparatory     20:23.9    7             
 10 Alaina Stucky             12 Newton                 20:25.8    8             
 11 Erin Topham               12 Berean Academy         20:28.2    9             
 12 Cailan Steward            12 Andover Central        20:36.7   10             
 13 Hayley Burks              11 Beloit                 20:37.1                  
 14 Lily Henkle               11 Notre Dame de Sion     20:40.1   11             
 15 Reagan Hiebert            11 Eudora                 20:42.6   12             
 16 Elka Billings             11 Iola                   20:45.4   13             
 17 Clare Hawkins              9 Scott Community        20:47.2   14             
 18 Rachel Stephans           12 Girard                 20:49.3   15             
 19 Jordan Smith              12 Fredonia               20:50.9   16             
 20 Kya Johnson               12 Bennington             20:55.0   17             
 21 Kendall Coombes           10 Douglass               20:55.2   18             
 22 McKenna Esfeld            11 Great Bend             20:56.6   19             
 23 Dulce Ayala               12 Scott Community        20:57.5   20             
 24 Brooke Wiebe              11 Berean Academy         20:58.3   21             
 25 Maddie Montgomery         12 West Franklin          21:03.5   22             
 26 Emma Willison             11 Buhler                 21:05.5   23             
 27 Daycee DeWindt            11 Buhler                 21:07.3   24             
 28 Abigail Allred            10 Lutheran (Ka           21:16.1   25             
 29 Willour Emma              11 Towanda-Circle         21:16.5   26             
 30 Gemma Downey              10 Christ Preparatory     21:16.6   27             
 31 Emilia Diaz                9 Great Bend             21:19.1   28             
 32 Kinzington Kelley         10 Andover Central        21:32.1   29             
 33 Karrin Larson             12 Clay Center            21:34.8   30             
 34 Leann Trout               11 Independence           21:36.2   31             
 35 Maya Pattison              9 Eudora                 21:37.1   32             
 36 Amaleigh Mattison         10 Buhler                 21:37.2   33             
 37 Piper Wasinger            11 Scott Community        21:41.5   34             
 38 Iris Rees                 11 Buhler                 21:41.6   35             
 39 Nicole Jackson            12 Cameron                21:44.8   36             
 40 Brooklyn Goerhring         9 St. George-R           21:46.4   37             
 41 Brenna Richart            12 Notre Dame de Sion     21:46.6   38             
 42 Alysia Wagner             10 Kansas City            21:48.9   39             
 43 Jillian Stafford          12 Independence           21:49.3   40             
 44 Kynzie Underwood          12 Wamego                 21:49.5   41             
 45 Emma Loomis                9 Great Bend             21:50.1   42             
 46 Lydia Nagomi Watanabe     10 Arkansas City          21:50.7                  
 47 Ella Mayes                 9 Newton                 21:53.1   43             
 48 Lylia Fernandez           12 Newton                 21:53.2   44             
 49 Julia Zeitler             11 Fredonia               21:54.3   45             
 50 Alyssa Anderson            9 Spring Hill            21:55.2   46             
 51 Rose Orrick               11 Notre Dame de Sion     21:55.2   47             
 52 Lauren Ada                11 Lutheran (Ka           21:57.0   48             
 53 Kalia Woodhead            12 Spring Hill            21:57.7   49             
 54 Macy Tucker               11 Meriden-Jeff           21:57.9   50             
 55 Ashley Salgado            11 Newton                 21:58.9   51             
 56 Kate Madsen               10 Hiawatha               21:59.9   52             
 57 Molly Rossman             12 West Franklin          22:00.7   53             
 58 Jasmine Morey             12 Hiawatha               22:04.8   54             
 59 Peyton Wood               11 Fredonia               22:05.0   55             
 60 Skyler McAfee             12 Sabetha                22:05.1   56             
 61 Megan Vance               10 Scott Community        22:05.7   57             
 62 Emma Smith                12 Clay Center            22:06.5   58             
 63 Adaline Fulmer             9 Wamego                 22:07.0   59             
 64 Bailey Leach              11 West Franklin          22:09.2   60             
 65 Jenna Frisbie             11 Oswego                 22:11.8                  
 66 Melia Martin              10 Eudora                 22:12.5   61             
 67 Gabrielle Hall            12 Diamond                22:13.3                  
 68 Lily Judd                  9 West Franklin          22:13.9   62             
 69 Ursula Billings            9 Iola                   22:14.4   63             
 70 Allison Kosberg           12 Spring Hill            22:16.0   64             
 71 Jayla Gore                10 Buhler                 22:16.4   65             
 72 Brityn Bobo               10 Buhler                 22:17.1   66             
 73 Sierra Saenz              11 St. George-R           22:18.2   67             
 74 Rachel Bycroft            11 Iola                   22:18.3   68             
 75 Hannah Garland            10 St. Marys              22:19.4   69             
 76 Gretta Allen              12 Notre Dame de Sion     22:19.9   70             
 77 Molly Muray                9 Spring Hill            22:20.0   71             
 78 Mary Rosa                 12 Hiawatha               22:23.2   72             
 79 Natalie Hibbard           10 Fredonia               22:23.3   73             
 80 Baylee Wolfe              10 McLouth                22:23.7                  
 81 Reagan Clark               9 McLouth                22:23.8                  
 82 Megan Miller              12 Buhler                 22:24.7   74             
 83 Kalea Nippert             11 St. George-R           22:27.9   75             
 84 Amelia Onelio              9 Arkansas City          22:29.3                  
 85 Diane Fink                12 Hutchinson-Trinity     22:29.9   76             
 86 Nina Trouve               11 Notre Dame de Sion     22:33.2   77             
 87 Megan Bartel              12 Newton                 22:34.1   78             
 88 Rachel Pratt              10 Eudora                 22:34.2   79             
 89 Kristi Chambers           10 Tonganoxie             22:34.9   80             
 90 Elle Dragone               9 Council Grove          22:35.0   81             
 91 Katherine Wombwell        10 Tonganoxie             22:35.5   82             
 92 Katie Sleichter           12 Clay Center            22:35.8   83             
 93 Daniela Rodriguez-Chaves  12 Pembroke Hill          22:36.7   84             
 94 Zoe Auld                  12 Clay Center            22:38.0   85             
 95 Lydia Brown               11 Eudora                 22:38.3   86             
 96 Natalie Garr               9 Cameron                22:39.3   87             
 97 Rebecka Choriego           9 Towanda-Circle         22:40.3   88             
 98 Elizabeth Singer          10 West Franklin          22:41.8   89             
 99 Emily Punches             10 Osage City             22:43.6   90             
100 Stella Whalen              9 Eudora                 22:43.9   91             
101 Leah Wagner               12 Christ Preparatory     22:44.8   92             
102 Madison Chiappetta        12 Lutheran (Ka           22:45.4   93             
103 Lindsey Kane              11 Andover Central        22:47.8   94             
104 Kaitlyn Caldwell          12 Burlington             22:48.7   95             
105 Elisa Saenz                9 St. George-R           22:49.7   96             
106 Webb Kate                 11 Towanda-Circle         22:50.2   97             
107 Ashlyn Zachgo             12 Wamego                 22:50.4   98             
108 Emma Vogel                10 Hutchinson-Trinity     22:52.1   99             
109 Elysia Kunkler            11 Iola                   22:54.2  100             
110 Jaden Dorn                 9 Sabetha                22:55.1  101             
111 Blaise Ball               11 Perry-Lecompton        22:55.5                  
112 Megan Shireman            11 Girard                 22:58.5  102             
113 Abbi Clark                11 St. George-R           22:58.8  103             
114 Maranda Mitchell          11 Douglass               22:59.9  104             
115 Grace Martin               9 Wichita-Independent    23:06.5                  
116 Kenzie Meyer              10 Sabetha                23:07.1  105             
117 India Williams             9 Pembroke Hill          23:08.3  106             
118 Miah McCue                12 Osage City             23:08.3  107             
119 Breanna Varriale          12 St. George-R           23:09.9  108             
120 Bethany Choriego          10 Towanda-Circle         23:11.3  109             
121 Dianna Snow               11 Norton Community       23:15.3  110             
122 Chloe Richter             11 Royal Valley           23:15.6  111             
123 Joy Steele                12 Osage City             23:17.1  112             
124 Eva Romero                 9 Tonganoxie             23:17.2  113             
125 Isabelle Wessling          9 Christ Preparatory     23:17.8  114             
126 Hannah Loomis              9 Great Bend             23:21.1  115             
127 Mackenzie Mayer            9 Eudora                 23:24.4                  
128 Rebecca McCreight          9 Spring Hill            23:26.1  116             
129 Kate Erpelding            10 Eudora                 23:29.3                  
130 Erica Shults              12 St. Marys              23:30.9  117             
131 Laura Feuerbacher         11 Maryville              23:31.6                  
132 Josie Plumlee              9 Iola                   23:32.4  118             
133 Makayla Grosdidier         9 Eudora                 23:34.2                  
134 Sierra Garcia             11 Hutchinson-Trinity     23:35.2  119             
135 Alvarez Autumn            11 Towanda-Circle         23:37.3  120             
136 Emma McCollum              9 Independence           23:39.6  121             
137 Grace Bannon              12 Joliet Catholic        23:40.9  122             
138 Madison Gilbert           11 Hiawatha               23:41.5  123             
139 Isabella Melgren           9 Osage City             23:41.8  124             
140 Dillan Elmquist           10 Notre Dame de Sion     23:43.1  125             
141 Kristin Biltoft            9 Meriden-Jeff           23:44.7  126             
142 Kyla Traub                 9 Christ Preparatory     23:45.9  127             
143 Codey Diehl               11 Wamego                 23:46.0  128             
144 Gracie Blackford          10 Wamego                 23:46.9  129             
145 Elanie Sturgeon            9 Iola                   23:48.0  130             
146 Cassidy Anderson          11 Caney Valley           23:48.5  131             
147 Audrey Hammel             11 Joliet Catholic        23:49.0  132             
148 Kairae Berry               9 Scott Community        23:49.6  133             
149 Dara Mendoza              12 Independence           23:51.0  134             
150 Katelyn Hedger            10 Andover Central        23:52.6  135             
151 Angelina Mortelli         11 Oak Park               23:53.1                  
152 Nora Sjue                 11 Pembroke Hill          23:53.1  136             
153 Rebecca Froebe            11 Christ Preparatory     23:54.4  137             
154 Malia Veer                10 Kansas City            23:54.4  138             
155 Maren Blanka              12 Wamego                 23:55.8  139             
156 Jolie Hirsch              12 Perry-Lecompton        23:56.4                  
157 Grace Whisler             10 Buhler                 23:57.9                  
158 Ashtyn Matzek             11 Berean Academy         24:00.9  140             
159 Grace Fike                10 St. George-R           24:01.9  141             
160 Cierra Hamlin             12 Osage City             24:02.3  142             
161 Heather Wombwell          10 Tonganoxie             24:03.8  143             
162 Madisyn Holloway          12 Iola                   24:04.1  144             
163 Tayler Kent                9 Hiawatha               24:04.2  145             
164 Haley Orender              9 Girard                 24:04.6  146             
165 Paul Libby                12 Kansas City            24:04.9  147             
165 Aidyn White               10 Buhler                 24:04.9                  
167 Elizabeth Mascote          9 Council Grove          24:05.2  148             
168 Saydee Shannon             9 Spring Hill            24:06.6  149             
169 Lauren Wilson             12 Spring Hill            24:06.6  150             
170 Anna Spellman             11 Clay Center            24:10.2  151             
171 Brooklyn Lang              9 Tonganoxie             24:12.3  152             
172 Regan Robinson            10 Bennington             24:13.2  153             
173 Audrey Coltrane           10 Iola                   24:13.7                  
174 Rosebelle Toledo          11 Chanute                24:13.7                  
175 Hannah Reynolds           12 Douglass               24:15.3  154             
176 Kailey Gill               12 Norton Community       24:16.3  155             
177 Hunter Lowdermilk         12 Sabetha                24:18.9  156             
178 Averie Sharon             10 Iola                   24:22.4                  
179 Sarah Shaffer             11 Wamego                 24:23.0  157             
180 Brianna Wasson             9 Douglass               24:25.5  158             
181 Kassidy Schumann          10 Perry-Lecompton        24:26.1                  
182 Rylee Calderwood          11 Spring Hill            24:26.5                  
183 Candice Klofkorn          12 Osage City             24:27.0  159             
184 Libby Engle                9 Andover Central        24:28.0  160             
185 Candice Mick               9 Cameron                24:29.6  161             
186 Auston Carr               11 Bennington             24:30.0  162             
187 Grace Kuhlmann            12 Burlington             24:30.6  163             
188 Samantha Aguilar          11 Scott Community        24:30.7  164             
189 Payton Dickkut            10 Cameron                24:33.2  165             
190 Paige Landrum              9 Tonganoxie             24:33.6  166             
191 Hannah Mundt              12 Lutheran (Ka           24:34.0  167             
192 Emma Hershberger          11 Buhler                 24:36.2                  
193 Callie Perry              11 St. Marys              24:36.7  168             
194 Sadie Ballou               9 Christ Preparatory     24:37.7  169             
195 Sarah Sayles              12 Meriden-Jeff           24:38.9  170             
196 Darbee Chard              12 Chanute                24:40.2                  
197 Reilly Manning             9 Norton Community       24:42.6  171             
198 Olivia Shank              12 Hutchinson-Trinity     24:45.3  172             
199 Delaney Huff              10 Eudora                 24:46.0                  
200 Penner Fox                10 Fredonia               24:47.6  173             
201 Maya Rodrigue             10 Towanda-Circle         24:49.8  174             
202 Morgan Hammersmith        12 Hutchinson-Trinity     24:52.7  175             
203 Lily Cannon                9 Royal Valley           24:52.8  176             
204 Lorie Carpenter           10 Iola                   24:53.4                  
205 Sydney Gleason            11 Eskridge-Mis           24:58.5  177             
206 Macy Geiger                9 Tonganoxie             24:58.7  178             
207 Chole Berner              10 Council Grove          25:00.2  179             
208 Noel Hawkins              11 Towanda-Circle         25:01.1  180             
209 Hannah Jones               9 Osage City             25:02.7  181             
210 Lauren Galliher            9 Hutchinson-Trinity     25:03.2  182             
211 Nikki Stueve              10 Hiawatha               25:06.7  183             
212 Anh-Nhi Trinh             11 Great Bend             25:07.4  184             
213 Kylie Graham              11 Cameron                25:07.8  185             
214 Conneally Carly           12 Kansas City            25:08.0  186             
215 Abby Finlayson            11 Burlington             25:10.0  187             
216 Sara Haggard              12 Perry-Lecompton        25:11.5                  
217 RaeLyn Scott              12 Council Grove          25:15.7  188             
218 Corgan Nickelson          11 Norton Community       25:19.6  189             
219 Jill Duncan               10 Andover Central        25:22.4  190             
220 Miranda Wiebe             10 Berean Academy         25:22.6  191             
221 Corinna Montoya            9 St. Marys              25:23.4  192             
222 Jeannie George            11 Bennington             25:25.1  193             
223 Melissa Ng                 9 Andover Central        25:26.3  194             
224 Emma Sheldon              12 Pembroke Hill          25:27.6  195             
225 Kati Burge                12 Norton Community       25:28.5  196             
226 Sabrina Todd               9 Norton Community       25:28.9  197             
227 Averie Tasker              9 West Franklin          25:30.8  198             
228 Hannah Foster             10 Eskridge-Mis           25:32.3  199             
229 Lea Humbel                12 Andover Central        25:33.3                  
230 Mia Krebs                 10 Berean Academy         25:33.5  200             
231 Molly Miller              11 Kansas City            25:33.8  201             
232 Jerica Hockett            10 Chanute                25:33.9                  
233 Judith Garcia              9 Sumner Academy         25:34.5                  
234 Rachel Ada                 9 Lutheran (Ka           25:39.4  202             
235 Lucy Cunningham           12 Oak Park               25:42.2                  
236 Stephanie Bertino         11 Joliet Catholic        25:43.2  203             
237 Chloe Stanley             11 Bennington             25:47.9  204             
238 Jaclyn Begnoche           11 Clay Center            25:52.7  205             
239 Emily Stewart             12 St. Marys              25:53.4  206             
240 Jayla Johnson             10 St. Marys              25:55.1  207             
241 Paige Akers                9 Burlington             25:57.1  208             
242 Emily Alrbight            12 Royal Valley           25:58.4  209             
243 Keely Steere              11 Council Grove          25:59.2  210             
244 Brianna Teerink           11 Lutheran (Ka           26:00.0  211             
245 Kaylee Andrews             9 Royal Valley           26:01.7  212             
246 Madilyn Pritzel           11 Maryville              26:01.8                  
247 Kaylee Long               12 Burlington             26:02.2  213             
248 Ella Taylor               11 Iola                   26:02.5                  
249 Madisen Cochran           11 Sabetha                26:03.4  214             
250 Amelia Weddle             10 Oak Park               26:07.5                  
251 Amy To                     9 Great Bend             26:24.9  215             
252 Kerstyn Rolf              12 Diamond                26:28.4                  
253 Zosia Czerwinski          12 Pembroke Hill          26:29.6  216             
254 Micaiah Davis             11 Hutchinson-Trinity     26:34.8  217             
255 Ally Dunlop               12 Burlington             26:36.1  218             
256 Taylor Korte               9 Humboldt               26:44.5                  
257 Erin Ritter               11 Caney Valley           26:48.2  219             
258 Serenia Short              9 Girard                 26:48.6  220             
259 Rachel Bynum              10 Sumner Academy         26:49.1                  
260 Brea Flaharty             10 Girard                 26:54.3  221             
261 Peyton Ross               12 Meriden-Jeff           27:02.4  222             
262 Emma Browning             11 Kansas City            27:04.7  223             
263 Ryleigh Clifton           11 Hutchinson-Trinity     27:07.3                  
264 Jadda Valley              10 Girard                 27:09.5  224             
265 Tessa Martin              10 Douglass               27:12.0  225             
266 Reese Pohlman             10 Lutheran (Ka           27:12.8  226             
267 Hailey Haines             11 Burlington             27:27.5  227             
268 Devon Cokeley             12 Douglass               27:31.3  228             
269 Erica Carney               9 Weaubleau              27:31.4                  
270 Alex Melendez             12 Humboldt               27:33.0                  
271 Alyssa Ramsey             11 Chanute                27:34.6                  
272 Caitlinn Mick              9 Cameron                27:35.5  229             
273 Mariah Clopp              11 Caney Valley           27:45.3  230             
274 Unruh Faith               12 Kansas City            27:46.6  231             
275 Lani Wilson               11 Caney Valley           27:47.1  232             
276 Kennedy Kosic             11 Kansas City            27:54.7                  
277 Raven Sage                11 Eskridge-Mis           27:58.5  233             
278 Julia Dennis              10 Weaubleau              27:59.5                  
279 Zoey Wilson               10 Humboldt               28:02.6                  
280 Victoria Schuster         11 Lutheran (Ka           28:04.2                  
281 Sidney McMullen           12 Diamond                28:05.8                  
282 Larissa Dias              11 Great Bend             28:12.2  234             
283 Raelynn Hugunin           12 Burlington             28:19.2                  
284 Caylie VanMeter            9 Eskridge-Mis           28:22.9  235             
285 Eowynn Codney              9 Burlington             28:26.6                  
286 Haley Wilson              10 Cameron                28:27.0  236             
287 Jessica Sandoz            10 West Franklin          28:38.6  237             
288 Ellen Glynn               10 Sabetha                28:48.3  238             
289 Kiikto Thomas             12 Royal Valley           29:16.5  239             
290 Zora Mihelich             12 Joliet Catholic        29:20.0  240             
291 Cierra Hansen             12 Meriden-Jeff           29:45.5  241             
292 Krimson Clopp              9 Caney Valley           29:45.7  242             
293 Shelby Kesler             11 Eskridge-Mis           29:49.1  243             
294 Celena Lambeth            10 Weaubleau              29:55.5                  
295 Haleigh Dryer             10 Weaubleau              29:57.3                  
296 Peyten Galloway            9 Humboldt               30:40.7                  
297 Catrina Smith              9 Royal Valley           31:06.6  244             
298 Elise Carlson             12 Joliet Catholic        31:06.7  245             
299 Shyanne Shogrin           12 West Franklin          31:41.2                  
300 Grace Breshears           11 Burlington             32:03.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Buhler                      180   23   24   33   35   65   66   74          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.60                                                    
   2 Eudora                      186    2   12   32   61   79   86   91          
      Total Time:  1:46:43.30                                                    
         Average:    21:20.66                                                    
   3 Newton                      224    8   43   44   51   78                    
      Total Time:  1:48:45.10                                                    
         Average:    21:45.02                                                    
   4 Notre Dame de Sion          243   11   38   47   70   77  125               
      Total Time:  1:49:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:51.00                                                    
   5 Scott Community             258   14   20   34   57  133  164               
      Total Time:  1:49:21.50                                                    
         Average:    21:52.30                                                    
   6 West Franklin               286   22   53   60   62   89  198  237          
      Total Time:  1:50:09.10                                                    
         Average:    22:01.82                                                    
   7 Hiawatha                    305    4   52   54   72  123  145  183          
      Total Time:  1:50:22.40                                                    
         Average:    22:04.48                                                    
   8 Independence                327    1   31   40  121  134                    
      Total Time:  1:50:25.70                                                    
         Average:    22:05.14                                                    
   9 Bennington                  343    5    6   17  153  162  193  204          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.20                                                    
         Average:    22:01.64                                                    
  10 Spring Hill                 346   46   49   64   71  116  149  150          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.00                                                    
         Average:    22:23.00                                                    
  11 Iola                        362   13   63   68  100  118  130  144          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.70                                                    
         Average:    22:20.94                                                    
  12 Fredonia                    362   16   45   55   73  173                    
      Total Time:  1:52:01.10                                                    
         Average:    22:24.22                                                    
  13 Christ Preparatory          367    7   27   92  114  127  137  169          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.00                                                    
         Average:    22:17.80                                                    
  14 St. George-Rock Creek       378   37   67   75   96  103  108  141          
      Total Time:  1:52:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:28.20                                                    
  15 Great Bend                  388   19   28   42  115  184  215  234          
      Total Time:  1:52:34.30                                                    
         Average:    22:30.86                                                    
  16 Clay Center                 407   30   58   83   85  151  205               
      Total Time:  1:53:05.30                                                    
         Average:    22:37.06                                                    
  17 Andover Central             428   10   29   94  135  160  190  194          
      Total Time:  1:53:17.20                                                    
         Average:    22:39.44                                                    
  18 Towanda-Circle              440   26   88   97  109  120  174  180          
      Total Time:  1:53:35.60                                                    
         Average:    22:43.12                                                    
  19 Wamego                      455   41   59   98  128  129  139  157          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.80                                                    
         Average:    22:51.96                                                    
  20 Lutheran (Kansas City)      535   25   48   93  167  202  211  226          
      Total Time:  1:56:11.90                                                    
         Average:    23:14.38                                                    
  21 Berean Academy              561    9   21  140  191  200                    
      Total Time:  1:56:23.50                                                    
         Average:    23:16.70                                                    
  22 Tonganoxie                  570   80   82  113  143  152  166  178          
      Total Time:  1:56:43.70                                                    
         Average:    23:20.74                                                    
  23 Osage City                  575   90  107  112  124  142  159  181          
      Total Time:  1:56:53.10                                                    
         Average:    23:22.62                                                    
  24 Norton Community            628    3  110  155  171  189  196  197          
      Total Time:  1:57:46.00                                                    
         Average:    23:33.20                                                    
  25 Sabetha                     632   56  101  105  156  214  238               
      Total Time:  1:58:29.60                                                    
         Average:    23:41.92                                                    
  26 Cameron                     634   36   87  161  165  185  229  236          
      Total Time:  1:58:34.70                                                    
         Average:    23:42.94                                                    
  27 Hutchinson-Trinity          641   76   99  119  172  175  182  217          
      Total Time:  1:58:35.20                                                    
         Average:    23:43.04                                                    
  28 Douglass                    659   18  104  154  158  225  228               
      Total Time:  1:59:47.90                                                    
         Average:    23:57.58                                                    
  29 Girard                      704   15  102  146  220  221  224               
      Total Time:  2:01:35.30                                                    
         Average:    24:19.06                                                    
  30 Kansas City Christian Sch   711   39  138  147  186  201  223  231          
      Total Time:  2:00:30.00                                                    
         Average:    24:06.00                                                    
  31 Pembroke Hill               737   84  106  136  195  216                    
      Total Time:  2:01:35.30                                                    
         Average:    24:19.06                                                    
  32 St. Marys                   752   69  117  168  192  206  207               
      Total Time:  2:01:43.80                                                    
         Average:    24:20.76                                                    
  33 Council Grove               806   81  148  179  188  210                    
      Total Time:  2:02:55.30                                                    
         Average:    24:35.06                                                    
  34 Meriden-Jefferson West      809   50  126  170  222  241                    
      Total Time:  2:07:09.40                                                    
         Average:    25:25.88                                                    
  35 Burlington                  866   95  163  187  208  213  218  227          
      Total Time:  2:04:28.60                                                    
         Average:    24:53.72                                                    
  36 Joliet Catholic             942  122  132  203  240  245                    
      Total Time:  2:13:39.80                                                    
         Average:    26:43.96                                                    
  37 Royal Valley                947  111  176  209  212  239  244               
      Total Time:  2:09:25.00                                                    
         Average:    25:53.00                                                    
  38 Caney Valley               1054  131  219  230  232  242                    
      Total Time:  2:15:54.80                                                    
         Average:    27:10.96                                                    
  39 Eskridge-Mission Valley    1087  177  199  233  235  243                    
      Total Time:  2:16:41.30                                                    
         Average:    27:20.26