PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Crimson Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Clayton Whitehead         12 Carthage               15:35.1    1             
  2 Alexis Hernandez          11 Lexington              16:28.7    2             
  3 Mason Marshall            12 Kearney                16:28.8    3             
  4 Keetan Munsell            12 Salina South           16:29.6    4             
  5 Griffin Keeter            12 Shawnee Miss           16:33.2    5             
  6 Liam Neidig               11 Lansing                16:34.6    6             
  7 Jacob Ewer                12 Kearney                16:35.0    7             
  8 Austin Fullerton          11 Goddard Eisenhower     16:37.4    8             
  9 Kaden Cooley              11 Olathe-West            16:41.5    9             
 10 Bean Minor                11 Salida                 16:43.6   10             
 11 Logan Klingele            12 Shawnee Miss           16:44.2   11             
 12 Jack Walsh                11 Wichita-East           16:46.3   12             
 13 Erik Enriquez             10 Wichita-Kapa           16:46.7   13             
 14 Eliu Ramirez              12 Wichita-East           16:48.9   14             
 15 Sam Kearley               12 Salida                 16:50.1   15             
 16 Sean Raburn               12 Owasso                 16:51.1   16             
 17 Trevor Pendegraft         12 Owasso                 16:51.3   17             
 18 Kenneth Howell             9 Lansing                16:52.1   18             
 19 Erik Jantz                11 Newton                 16:53.7   19             
 20 Sage Cauley               11 Great Bend             16:54.1   20             
 21 Josh Tomlin               11 Great Bend             16:55.3   21             
 22 Terry Robinson            11 Lansing                16:57.6   22             
 23 Christian Talamantez      12 Carthage               16:57.6   23             
 24 Will Clayton              12 Wichita-East           16:58.2   24             
 25 Wyatt Shomion             12 Salida                 16:58.4   25             
 26 Angel Ayala               12 Garden City            16:58.7   26             
 27 Mario Bustillos           12 Garden City            17:01.4   27             
 28 Juan Tovar                12 Junction City          17:01.6                  
 29 Aidan Reyna                9 Olathe-West            17:01.6   28             
 30 Frank Decew               11 Salida                 17:03.8   29             
 31 Jacob Rist                12 Owasso                 17:04.0   30             
 32 Ben Crocker               11 Shawnee Miss           17:04.0   31             
 33 Yanni Vasquez             11 Lexington              17:05.0   32             
 34 Daniel Bohnemann          12 Leavenworth            17:05.4   33             
 35 Collin Hammond            11 Great Bend             17:07.3   34             
 36 Noah Talamentez           11 Carthage               17:08.1   35             
 37 Braden Carter             12 Olathe-West            17:08.9   36             
 38 Jack Ryan                  9 Lawrence               17:09.3   37             
 39 Reece Watson              12 Pittsburg              17:10.0                  
 40 Brett Kulp                12 Riley County           17:10.5   38             
 41 Ben Roberts               12 Goddard Eisenhower     17:11.9   39             
 42 Hunter Wilcox             12 Stilwell-Blu           17:12.1   40             
 43 Daniel Tabaka             10 Parkway South          17:12.6   41             
 44 Logan Carnes              10 Carl Junction          17:13.0   42             
 45 Matthew Bostick           11 Stilwell-Blu           17:13.5   43             
 46 Matt Sullivan             11 Platte County          17:14.3   44             
 47 Kent Borovich             10 Bishop Kelley          17:14.5   45             
 48 Jack Fisher               11 Shawnee Miss           17:15.0   46             
 49 Max Thursby               10 Stilwell-Blu           17:15.9   47             
 50 Eric Boles                10 Parkway South          17:16.7   48             
 51 Tanner Newkirk               Hayden Catholic        17:16.8   49             
 52 TJ Helm                   12 Owasso                 17:17.5   50             
 53 Connor Austin             12 Shawnee Miss           17:17.8   51             
 54 Ty Bieber                 12 Lansing                17:18.5   52             
 55 Kaleb Wiebel              11 Carl Junction          17:20.7   53             
 56 Peter Doole               12 Platte County          17:20.7   54             
 57 Joe Brown                 12 Shawnee Miss           17:21.1   55             
 58 Ryan Nicholson            11 Great Bend             17:21.2   56             
 59 Kaden Hicks               11 Owasso                 17:22.1   57             
 60 Adin Gilmore              11 Derby                  17:22.8   58             
 61 James Stone               10 Parkway South          17:23.2   59             
 62 Grant Kimerer             12 Shawnee Miss           17:23.8   60             
 63 Blake Bjustrom            10 Platte County          17:24.0   61             
 64 Brandon Hunt              12 Owasso                 17:24.9   62             
 65 Jimmy Blesi               10 Bishop Kelley          17:26.0   63             
 66 Thomas Lee                11 Farmington             17:27.4   64             
 67 Keegan Cordova            12 Platte County          17:27.5   65             
 68 Nathaniel Caballero       12 Wichita-Hays           17:28.8   66             
 69 Kaleb Wilson              12 Bonner Springs         17:28.9                  
 70 Ethan Fisher              11 Garden City            17:29.5   67             
 71 Ashton Reed                9 Olathe-West            17:31.8   68             
 72 Dakota Gayer              12 Derby                  17:32.3   69             
 73 Brian Kitur               12 Olathe-Northwest       17:33.4   70             
 74 Jackson Allen             12 Stilwell-Blu           17:34.1   71             
 75 Logan Read                10 Olathe-Northwest       17:34.7   72             
 76 Adam Hernandez            12 Wichita-Kapa           17:39.2   73             
 77 Cole Shupert              12 Lawrence               17:40.5   74             
 78 Jackson Letcher           12 Platte County          17:41.1   75             
 79 Alex Smith                11 Great Bend             17:41.2   76             
 80 Ryan Barnum               10 Shawnee Miss           17:41.5   77             
 81 Preston Hawkins           10 Goddard Eisenhower     17:41.7   78             
 82 Ruben Little Head         11 Lawrence               17:41.9   79             
 83 Tristin Downie            10 Olathe-West            17:42.4   80             
 84 Evan Hammond              11 Great Bend             17:42.8   81             
 85 Coltin Hamman             11 Lansing                17:43.1   82             
 86 Diego Nelson              12 Carl Junction          17:43.3   83             
 87 Wyatt Pearlman            10 Shawnee Miss           17:43.4   84             
 88 Fin Petit                 11 Salida                 17:43.8   85             
 89 Andrew Tracy              12 Olathe-Northwest       17:44.3   86             
 90 Cyrus Rhea                11 Lexington              17:44.6   87             
 91 David Venkatesan          12 Parkway South          17:44.9   88             
 92 Devin Adams               12 Goddard Eisenhower     17:45.3   89             
 93 Aamer Goual-Delhamidi      9 Wichita-East           17:45.7   90             
 94 Brodie Brown              10 Bishop Kelley          17:46.6   91             
 95 Elijah Wilcox              9 Salida                 17:47.6   92             
 96 Issac Oquendo             11 Wichita-Hays           17:48.4   93             
 97 Gabe Vannucchi            12 Wichita-East           17:49.8   94             
 98 Jayvn Contreras           12 Garden City            17:49.9   95             
 99 Selvin Estrada            11 Carthage               17:51.4   96             
100 Luke Diehl                10 Parkway South          17:51.4   97             
101 Dakota Simmons            12 Platte County          17:52.0   98             
102 Jason Joslin              11 Salida                 17:52.3   99             
103 Anderson Ixcol            11 Carthage               17:52.3  100             
104 Noah Schopper             10 Stilwell-Blu           17:52.3  101             
105 David Steichen            11 Bishop Kelley          17:52.5  102             
106 Ronan Hallacy             10 Wichita-East           17:54.2  103             
107 Malcolm Robertson         10 Carthage               17:54.8  104             
108 Dylan Stoltzfus           11 Wichita-East           17:55.2  105             
109 Brandon Rectenwald        12 Salina South           17:55.3  106             
110 John Finnigan             12 Leavenworth            17:55.5  107             
111 Brayden Rohr              10 Wichita-Northwest      17:55.7  108             
112 Noah Massanari            12 Newton                 17:55.7  109             
113 Mariquis Strickland        9 Carthage               17:58.7  110             
114 Brendan Elam              11 Kearney                17:59.0  111             
115 Josh Nunn                 10 Truman                 18:00.2                  
116 John Mark Steichen        10 Bishop Kelley          18:01.2  112             
117 Nathan Myers              10 Bishop Kelley          18:01.3  113             
118 Dylan Higgins             11 Carl Junction          18:01.5  114             
119 Banner Updike             12 Kearney                18:02.2  115             
120 Alex Mack                 11 Lansing                18:03.0  116             
121 Brandon Martin            12 Goddard Eisenhower     18:05.5  117             
122 Parker Riess              12 Olathe-Northwest       18:06.3  118             
123 Andrew Apgar              12 Kansas City-Turner     18:06.5                  
124 Sean Worthman              9 Lexington              18:07.5  119             
125 Crayton Bina              12 Wichita-Kapa           18:09.4  120             
126 Brode Hoff                10 Garden City            18:14.1  121             
127 Chase Johnson             11 Shawnee Heights        18:15.3  122             
128 Jack Niederee             12 Wichita-Kapa           18:16.5  123             
129 Kyle Zapolnik             10 Shawnee Miss           18:18.3  124             
130 Luke Schmidt              10 Newton                 18:19.8  125             
131 Gavin Strauss             11 Lexington              18:21.7  126             
132 Evan Franke                9 Derby                  18:22.6  127             
133 Juillian Martinez          9 Garden City            18:22.9  128             
134 Josh Robinson             11 Olathe-West            18:23.1  129             
135 Reed Beyeler              10 Kearney                18:23.4  130             
136 Zach Downey                9 Stilwell-Blu           18:23.6  131             
137 Christian Mercer           9 Ozark                  18:24.4  132             
138 Alec Schlote              12 Shawnee Miss           18:24.5  133             
139 Nathanial Baker           12 Lansing                18:25.9  134             
140 Jeremiah Whitson           9 Wichita-Hays           18:26.1  135             
141 Sam Overbey               12 Leavenworth            18:26.8  136             
142 Eli Blaufuss              11 Newton                 18:27.1  137             
143 Conner Munsell            12 Salina South           18:28.4  139             
143 Dawson Adams                 Hayden Catholic        18:28.4  138             
145 Addison Sigg              10 Topeka                 18:28.5  140             
146 Evan McPhatter            11 Platte County          18:28.6  141             
147 Robbie Gresty             11 Oak Park               18:28.9  142             
148 Mark Butcher              10 Goddard Eisenhower     18:29.3  143             
149 Logan Anglemyer           12 Wichita-Northwest      18:29.8  144             
150 Austin Hess               11 Garden City            18:31.1  145             
151 Will Stubbs               12 Stilwell-Blu           18:31.7  146             
152 Henry Fasl                 9 Olathe-Northwest       18:32.5  147             
153 Dennis Maggard            11 Carl Junction          18:33.3  148             
154 Joseph Srour              10 Bishop Kelley          18:33.6  149             
155 Bradon Unkel              11 Derby                  18:33.8  150             
156 Sterling Hollond          12 Basehor-Linwood        18:34.4  151             
157 Bryant Byers              12 Basehor-Linwood        18:34.5  152             
158 Dawson Williams            9 Goddard Eisenhower     18:35.4  153             
159 Tyler Gray                 9 Oak Park               18:35.9  154             
160 Ryder Amos                11 Olathe-West            18:37.1  155             
161 Trey Galvan               10 Basehor-Linwood        18:37.8  156             
162 Mark Davied               10 Wichita-Kapa           18:37.9  157             
163 Griffin Gaggero           12 Shawnee Heights        18:40.1  158             
164 Paul Sevart                9 Wichita-Hays           18:40.2  159             
165 Andrew Hediger            12 Parkway South          18:40.7  160             
166 Bryson Parke              12 Ozark                  18:41.3  161             
167 Dylan Fritz               10 Ozark                  18:41.7  162             
168 Aaron Reed                12 Lawrence               18:41.9  163             
169 Alex Seelye               10 Junction City          18:42.9                  
170 Dustin Lopez              12 Leavenworth            18:43.1  164             
171 Nick Saiz                 11 Lexington              18:43.6  165             
172 Ethan Garrett             11 Wichita-Northwest      18:43.6  166             
173 Colton Ballard             9 Ozark                  18:44.1  167             
174 Jackson Theilen           11 Lawrence               18:45.1  168             
175 Caden Pearson              9 Wichita-Hays           18:45.2  169             
176 Cameron Smith             11 Kearney                18:45.5  170             
177 Avery Harrington          11 Lawrence               18:45.8  171             
178 Jonah Hodge               12 Newton                 18:45.9  172             
179 Sean Markert              12 Leavenworth            18:46.0  173             
180 Caleb Koontz               9 Newton                 18:46.0  174             
181 Henry Harrison            11 Shawnee Miss           18:46.1  175             
182 Andrew Rote               11 Plattsburg             18:46.8  176             
183 Brady Myers               12 Basehor-Linwood        18:47.3  177             
184 Nolan Slusser             11 Shawnee Heights        18:47.8  178             
185 Jeffrey Ying              11 Parkway South          18:49.1  179             
186 Quincy Eastlack           12 Shawnee Miss           18:50.7  180             
187 Aidan Wells               11 Derby                  18:51.1  181             
188 Alex Linenberger          11 Salina South           18:52.0  182             
189 Austin Schlink             9 Shawnee Heights        18:52.0  183             
190 Joseph Kitchen            12 Wichita-Northwest      18:52.8  184             
191 Cade Forrestt              9 Shawnee Heights        18:53.3  185             
192 Marc Farris                9 Basehor-Linwood        18:53.9  186             
193 Luke Oliver                9 Basehor-Linwood        18:54.0  187             
194 Ryder Hunt                 9 Farmington             18:54.8  188             
195 Kellen Badgley             9 Carl Junction          18:54.9  189             
196 Ben Gering                10 Newton                 18:55.0  190             
197 Alex Ling                  9 Olathe-Northwest       18:55.1  191             
198 Anthony Cervantes         10 Riley County           18:55.4  192             
199 Reese Danitschek          11 Wichita-Kapa           19:01.0  193             
200 Alex Green                11 Farmington             19:01.1  194             
201 Hutton Collins            11 Riley County           19:02.4  195             
202 Derek White               12 Lawrence               19:03.0  196             
203 James Gillin                 Hayden Catholic        19:03.7  197             
204 Bryan Contreras           10 Farmington             19:04.1  198             
205 Jackson Soza                 Hayden Catholic        19:06.3  199             
206 Nathan White              10 Oak Park               19:07.4  200             
207 Sebastian Baker            9 Wichita-Hays           19:07.9  201             
208 Malachi Pingleton         12 Oak Park               19:09.9  202             
209 Dylan Newman              11 Ozark                  19:10.6  203             
210 Clay Dustin                9 Junction City          19:11.6                  
211 Jake Wilson               12 Basehor-Linwood        19:11.8  204             
212 Sammy Wileman             12 Farmington             19:13.2  205             
213 Hunter Wise               11 Riley County           19:14.7  206             
214 Sean Toole                11 Oak Park               19:16.5  207             
215 Brandon Hedrick           12 Wichita-Northwest      19:17.0  208             
216 Garrett Ellis             10 Ozark                  19:18.5  209             
217 Jacob Wootton             10 Kearney                19:20.3  210             
218 Ryan Ellis                10 Ozark                  19:24.9  211             
219 Lucas Dawson              10 Shawnee Miss           19:25.8  212             
220 Jimmy Kozminski           11 Leavenworth            19:25.9  213             
221 Dain Yale                 11 Junction City          19:29.0                  
222 Jude Hickerson            10 Wichita-Kapa           19:31.5  214             
223 Andrew Johnson            10 Topeka                 19:33.9  215             
224 Gavin Anderson            10 Farmington             19:36.5  216             
225 David Naves               12 Topeka                 19:37.7  217             
226 Greg Treffer               9 Lexington              19:38.8  218             
227 Ethan Emmons                 Hayden Catholic        19:40.9  219             
228 Magnus Moeder             10 Derby                  19:41.6  220             
229 Parker Jackson            11 Topeka                 19:43.5  221             
230 Josh Meinhardt               Hayden Catholic        19:44.6  222             
231 Jacob Gernon              11 Topeka                 19:45.9  223             
232 Cole Thompson             12 Wichita-Hays           19:47.3  224             
233 Hayden Torpey             11 Truman                 19:47.9                  
234 Braydon Verbeck           10 Wichita-Northwest      19:51.9  225             
235 Blake Masters                Hayden Catholic        19:52.5  226             
236 AJ Ortiz                  11 Pittsburg              19:53.0                  
237 Justin Binnicker          12 Truman                 19:54.7                  
238 Tristan Johnson           11 Derby                  19:57.3  227             
239 Kevin Flanigan            10 Leavenworth            20:01.5  228             
240 Steven Quinton            10 Farmington             20:07.4  229             
241 Colin Schreiber           10 Salina South           20:19.2  230             
242 Sufian Damaj              12 Wichita-Northwest      20:33.4  231             
243 Ben Hultgren              11 Salina South           20:44.6  232             
244 Nick Schutz               10 Salina South           20:47.8  233             
245 Ethan Smith               10 Oak Park               20:48.2  234             
246 Ryan McClure               9 Riley County           21:08.3  235             
247 Caleb Davis                9 Plattsburg             21:13.3  236             
248 Colton Baker              11 Riley County           21:27.3  237             
249 Joey Thoman               12 Plattsburg             21:34.7  238             
250 Evan Schnider             11 Plattsburg             22:30.1  239             
251 Jacob Cassell             10 Topeka                 22:36.5  240             
252 Austyn Horton             10 Plattsburg             22:46.7  241             
253 Peyton Smith              11 Riley County           26:06.5  242             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Salida                      164   10   15   25   29   85   92   99          
      Total Time:  1:25:19.70                                                    
         Average:    17:03.94                                                    
   2 Owasso                      170   16   17   30   50   57   62               
      Total Time:  1:25:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.20                                                    
   3 Lansing                     180    6   18   22   52   82  116  134          
      Total Time:  1:25:25.90                                                    
         Average:    17:05.18                                                    
   4 Great Bend                  207   20   21   34   56   76   81               
      Total Time:  1:25:59.10                                                    
         Average:    17:11.82                                                    
   5 Olathe-West                 221    9   28   36   68   80  129  155          
      Total Time:  1:26:06.20                                                    
         Average:    17:13.24                                                    
   6 Shawnee Mission West        230   11   31   51   60   77  124  212          
      Total Time:  1:26:11.30                                                    
         Average:    17:14.26                                                    
   7 Wichita-East                234   12   14   24   90   94  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:26:08.90                                                    
         Average:    17:13.78                                                    
   8 Carthage                    255    1   23   35   96  100  104  110          
      Total Time:  1:25:24.50                                                    
         Average:    17:04.90                                                    
   9 Platte County               299   44   54   61   65   75   98  141          
      Total Time:  1:27:07.60                                                    
         Average:    17:25.52                                                    
  10 Stilwell-Blue Valley        302   40   43   47   71  101  131  146          
      Total Time:  1:27:07.90                                                    
         Average:    17:25.58                                                    
  11 Shawnee Mission East        323    5   46   55   84  133  175  180          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.20                                                    
         Average:    17:27.44                                                    
  12 Goddard Eisenhower          331    8   39   78   89  117  143  153          
      Total Time:  1:27:21.80                                                    
         Average:    17:28.36                                                    
  13 Parkway South               333   41   48   59   88   97  160  179          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.80                                                    
         Average:    17:29.76                                                    
  14 Garden City                 336   26   27   67   95  121  128  145          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.60                                                    
         Average:    17:30.72                                                    
  15 Lexington                   366    2   32   87  119  126  165  218          
      Total Time:  1:27:47.50                                                    
         Average:    17:33.50                                                    
  16 Kearney                     366    3    7  111  115  130  170  210          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.40                                                    
         Average:    17:29.68                                                    
  17 Bishop Kelley               413   45   63   91  102  112  113  149          
      Total Time:  1:28:20.80                                                    
         Average:    17:40.16                                                    
  18 Carl Junction               440   42   53   83  114  148  189               
      Total Time:  1:28:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:46.36                                                    
  19 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel    486   13   73  120  123  157  193  214          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.70                                                    
         Average:    17:53.94                                                    
  20 Olathe-Northwest            493   70   72   86  118  147  191               
      Total Time:  1:29:31.20                                                    
         Average:    17:54.24                                                    
  21 Lawrence                    521   37   74   79  163  168  171  196          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.70                                                    
         Average:    17:59.74                                                    
  22 Newton                      562   19  109  125  137  172  174  190          
      Total Time:  1:30:22.20                                                    
         Average:    18:04.44                                                    
  23 Derby                       585   58   69  127  150  181  220  227          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.60                                                    
         Average:    18:08.52                                                    
  24 Leavenworth                 613   33  107  136  164  173  213  228          
      Total Time:  1:30:56.80                                                    
         Average:    18:11.36                                                    
  25 Wichita-Haysville-Campus    622   66   93  135  159  169  201  224          
      Total Time:  1:31:08.70                                                    
         Average:    18:13.74                                                    
  26 Salina South                661    4  106  139  182  230  232  233          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.50                                                    
         Average:    18:24.90                                                    
  27 Hayden Catholic             802   49  138  197  199  219  222  226          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.10                                                    
         Average:    18:43.22                                                    
  28 Wichita-Northwest           810  108  144  166  184  208  225  231          
      Total Time:  1:33:18.90                                                    
         Average:    18:39.78                                                    
  29 Basehor-Linwood             822  151  152  156  177  186  187  204          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.90                                                    
         Average:    18:41.58                                                    
  30 Ozark                       825  132  161  162  167  203  209  211          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.10                                                    
         Average:    18:44.42                                                    
  31 Shawnee Heights             826  122  158  178  183  185                    
      Total Time:  1:33:28.50                                                    
         Average:    18:41.70                                                    
  32 Farmington                  849   64  188  194  198  205  216  229          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.61                                                    
         Average:    18:44.12                                                    
  33 Riley County                866   38  192  195  206  235  237  242          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.30                                                    
         Average:    19:06.26                                                    
  34 Oak Park                    905  142  154  200  202  207  234               
      Total Time:  1:34:38.60                                                    
         Average:    18:55.72                                                    
  35 Topeka                     1016  140  215  217  221  223  240               
      Total Time:  1:37:09.50                                                    
         Average:    19:25.90                                                    
  36 Plattsburg                 1130  176  236  238  239  241                    
      Total Time:  1:46:51.60                                                    
         Average:    21:22.32