PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Crimson Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Alexis Barber             12 Ozark                  18:50.0    1             
  2 Brocklyn Barber           12 Ozark                  19:03.6    2             
  3 Tori Wingrove              9 Stilwell-Blu           19:38.8    3             
  4 Ava Wardlaw                9 Olathe-West            19:41.0    4             
  5 Stacy Briggs              12 Truman                 19:41.2                  
  6 Aspen Jeffers             10 Chaparral              19:43.3    5             
  7 Claire Lieb               12 Wichita-Trinity        19:48.6    6             
  8 Fallon Russell            12 Bishop Miege           19:56.3    7             
  9 Kennedy Nicholson         10 Goddard Eisenhower     19:58.5    8             
 10 Ally Montez                9 Carl Junction          20:02.2    9             
 11 Skye Kroskey               9 Wichita-Northwest      20:08.1   10             
 12 Eva McKinzie               9 Wichita-East           20:10.1   11             
 13 Sophia Ashner             11 Owensville             20:11.5   12             
 14 Mikala Bourquin           11 Olathe-West            20:13.9   13             
 15 Morgan Fox                 9 Chaparral              20:14.0   14             
 16 Fern Clark                10 Salida                 20:14.2   15             
 17 Maegan Derfelt            12 Carl Junction          20:15.9   16             
 18 Natalie Smith             12 Kearney                20:16.4   17             
 19 Molly Holmes              12 Stilwell-Blu           20:17.8   18             
 20 Grace Meyer                9 Bishop Miege           20:18.3   19             
 21 Alyssa Nelson             12 Goddard Eisenhower     20:18.5   20             
 22 Fiona Riordan             11 Ankeny                 20:18.9   21             
 23 Sara Crosley              11 Bishop Kelley          20:21.6   22             
 24 Kylie Phillips            11 Shawnee Heights        20:26.6   23             
 25 Tess Crosley              12 Bishop Kelley          20:26.8   24             
 26 Kayla Barrios              9 Lexington              20:30.1   25             
 27 Cyra Chronister           10 Kansas City-Turner     20:33.7                  
 28 Kendra Hults              11 Owensville             20:37.0   26             
 29 Jadyn Pavlik              10 Goddard Eisenhower     20:38.4   27             
 30 Breanna Mathes             9 Farmington             20:38.6   28             
 31 Alex Borovich              9 Bishop Kelley          20:39.2   29             
 32 Nicole Schottler          10 DeSoto                 20:41.3   30             
 33 Elizabth Vetter            9 Andover                20:42.0                  
 34 Addie Gehring              9 Bishop Kelley          20:43.1   31             
 35 Ellie Kitchin              9 Ozark                  20:44.3   32             
 36 Janari Lopez              11 Carthage               20:44.4   33             
 37 Maya Boschee              12 Owasso                 20:45.0   34             
 38 Eleanor Hlobik            11 Shawnee Miss           20:45.0   35             
 39 Vivian Kalb                9 Derby                  20:45.1   36             
 40 Maddy Karnei               9 Olathe-West            20:46.8   37             
 41 Taylor Giger              10 Platte County          20:47.0   38             
 42 Ashlyn Struble            10 Derby                  20:47.2   39             
 43 Abby Bachman               9 Goddard Eisenhower     20:48.4   40             
 44 Ella Barth                10 Shawnee Miss           20:49.1                  
 45 Elizabeth Booth            9 Owasso                 20:50.4   41             
 46 Maleah Wardlaw            11 Olathe-Northwest       20:51.1   42             
 47 Natasja Haffner           12 Farmington             20:52.0   43             
 48 Rylee Jones                9 Basehor-Linwood        20:53.6   44             
 49 Samantha VanEssendfelt    11 Parkway South          20:57.6   45             
 50 Kennadi Ureste             9 Lexington              20:58.1   46             
 51 Alesha Shockley           12 Owensville             20:58.9   47             
 52 Kassandra Ramos           11 Farmington             20:59.4   48             
 53 Ashton Dain               11 Olathe-Northwest       21:00.9   49             
 54 Jenna Mullen              10 Olathe-West            21:00.9   50             
 55 Madeleine Murphy          10 Ankeny                 21:01.3   51             
 56 Serenity Larson            9 Dodge City             21:04.0   52             
 57 Kelly Durkin              12 Chaparral              21:04.8   53             
 58 Cayley Del Monte          11 Owasso                 21:05.3   54             
 59 Sierra Williams           11 Owasso                 21:06.4   55             
 60 Mayson Montez             11 Carl Junction          21:06.7   56             
 61 Katelyn Gress              9 DeSoto                 21:07.5   57             
 62 Evie Cross                12 Carl Junction          21:07.7   58             
 63 Jenna Fosdick             12 Carthage               21:08.1   59             
 64 Elizabeth Niederee        10 Wichita-Kapa           21:08.9   60             
 65 Grace Geisler             11 Owasso                 21:09.1   61             
 66 Stephany Lechuga          12 Junction City          21:09.1                  
 67 Kaitlynn Hayes            11 Goddard Eisenhower     21:10.4   62             
 68 Levi Gladd                12 Owasso                 21:10.5   63             
 69 Leah Wellman              12 Olathe-Northwest       21:10.8   64             
 70 Tori Soukup                9 Bishop Kelley          21:11.4   65             
 71 Kate Kowalik              10 Shawnee Miss           21:11.8   66             
 72 Sarah Wagner              12 Leavenworth            21:12.1   67             
 73 Abby Taylor               10 Stilwell-Blu           21:14.4   68             
 74 Jennifer Albrecht         12 Shawnee Heights        21:14.4   69             
 75 Adela Gonzalez             9 Wichita-Hays           21:14.7   70             
 76 Kelly McAlister           10 Shawnee Miss           21:15.0   71             
 77 Kenzie Wilkinson           9 Chaparral              21:15.7   72             
 78 Kaitlynn Franks           11 Carl Junction          21:16.2   73             
 79 Addison Henkaline         12 Owasso                 21:17.4   74             
 80 Lucy Hoffman              12 Shawnee Miss           21:17.6   75             
 81 Megan Bosch               10 Ankeny                 21:19.2   76             
 82 Kiley Cox                 12 Olathe-South           21:19.5   77             
 83 Quincy May                11 Basehor-Linwood        21:19.7   78             
 84 Niigan Sunray             12 Winfield               21:20.5                  
 85 Mallory Gallet            12 Basehor-Linwood        21:21.2   79             
 86 Jenna Swords              12 Bishop Kelley          21:21.3   80             
 87 Jill Rogers                9 Stilwell-Blu           21:22.8   81             
 88 Amelia Tonnesen           11 Salida                 21:24.7   82             
 89 Caroline Williams         12 Dodge City             21:26.4   83             
 90 Bailey Collar             10 Olathe-West            21:26.7   84             
 91 Brianna Marquez           12 Carthage               21:27.1   85             
 92 Abigail Monoghan           9 Derby                  21:27.5   86             
 93 Araziah Mendoza            9 Wichita-East           21:28.3   87             
 94 Jentrie Alderson           9 Salina South           21:29.9   88             
 95 Erin Hebert               12 Topeka-Seaman          21:30.3   89             
 96 Sophie DeWitt             11 Lawrence               21:31.3   90             
 97 Sarah Bosch               10 Ankeny                 21:31.9   91             
 98 Julea Chappa              12 Chaparral              21:32.1   92             
 99 Ayanna Hensley            12 Dodge City             21:32.5   93             
100 Maddie Klippenstein       10 Platte County          21:32.6   94             
101 Ellie Braynock            10 Andover                21:34.0                  
102 Sarah McDavitt            12 Andover                21:34.5                  
103 Jillian Vaughn            10 Kearney                21:35.6   95             
104 Marah Franke              12 Derby                  21:36.3   96             
105 Lydia McGlocklin           9 Olathe-Northwest       21:36.8   97             
106 Gretta McEntire            9 Derby                  21:37.6   98             
107 Taylor Savolt             12 Garden City            21:38.0   99             
108 Cara Lassman               9 Shawnee Heights        21:38.1  100             
109 Katelyn Havner            10 Leavenworth            21:38.4  101             
110 Morgan Fisher             10 Salina South           21:40.3  102             
111 Abby Wagemaker            12 Topeka                 21:41.5                  
112 Kristina Ramos             9 Farmington             21:41.9  103             
113 Kiara Pavlik              10 Goddard Eisenhower     21:43.1  105             
113 Emily Oppold               9 Stilwell-Blu           21:43.1  104             
115 Alexa Litwin              10 Stilwell-Blu           21:44.7  106             
116 Suzanna Mosqueda          11 Topeka-Seaman          21:45.7  107             
117 Lexie Scheufler            9 Wichita-Trinity        21:45.8  108             
118 Jazuri Lopez              11 Carthage               21:45.9  109             
119 Lauren Clark              11 Ankeny                 21:46.0  110             
120 Anabelle Merchant         10 Shawnee Miss           21:46.6  111             
121 Denise Dominguez          11 Dodge City             21:47.1  112             
122 Madison Smith             11 Lexington              21:48.7  113             
123 Mason Bina                10 Wichita-Kapa           21:48.8  114             
124 Christina Peterjohn       12 Wichita-Northwest      21:49.1  115             
125 Mariela Lopez             10 Dodge City             21:49.2  116             
126 Emma Leach                12 Carl Junction          21:50.5  117             
127 Brooklyn Beck             11 Shawnee Miss           21:51.0  118             
128 Leslie Ostronic           12 Lawrence               21:51.9  119             
129 Paige Heckelmann          11 Owensville             21:52.1  120             
130 Megan Baker               10 Wichita-Kapa           21:52.6  121             
131 Alyssa Richardson         12 Basehor-Linwood        21:52.8  122             
132 Haley Brunner              9 Platte County          21:53.6  123             
133 Ryanne Rhude              10 Platte County          21:53.8  124             
134 Jenna Bayless             12 Topeka-Seaman          21:55.6  125             
135 Alex Bartlett             10 Olathe-South           21:55.6  126             
136 Vanessa Waidmann          11 Parkway South          21:56.1  127             
137 Sailor Herron             10 Bonner Springs         21:56.6                  
138 Erin Bender               10 Shawnee Miss           21:57.4                  
139 Gabby Grace                9 Topeka-Seaman          21:57.6  128             
140 Alyssa Perry              12 DeSoto                 21:58.7  129             
141 Zoe Best                  10 Stilwell-Blu           21:59.9  130             
142 Riley Fisher              12 Topeka-Seaman          22:00.1  131             
143 Brooklyn Terstriep        12 Goddard Eisenhower     22:01.0  132             
144 Katherine Bishop           9 Bishop Kelley          22:01.8  133             
145 Katherine Candrl          10 Owensville             22:02.2  134             
146 Anna Gunderman            11 Shawnee Miss           22:02.4  135             
147 Destiny Avila             11 Garden City            22:03.0  136             
148 Kelly Cargo                9 Chaparral              22:03.0  137             
149 Jessica Virgilio          11 Lexington              22:05.2  138             
150 Mariana Nelson             9 Carl Junction          22:05.5  139             
151 Ellie Hinson               9 Farmington             22:07.4  140             
152 Adriana Wakeman            9 Ozark                  22:09.5  141             
153 Kaety Kohlhorst           11 Garden City            22:10.5  143             
153 Maiki Martinez            11 Lawrence               22:10.5  142             
155 Rylie McDaniel            12 DeSoto                 22:11.0  144             
156 Lauren Wilson             10 Carthage               22:12.7  145             
157 Mekayla Gibson            10 Owensville             22:16.5  146             
158 Carson Scholler           11 Wichita-East           22:16.9  147             
159 Madison Roland             9 Ozark                  22:17.4  148             
160 Megan Durden              11 Legend                 22:17.4  149             
161 Layne Prescott            12 Lawrence               22:17.6  150             
162 Izze Vanlandingham        11 Wichita-East           22:20.3  151             
163 Alison Roy                 9 DeSoto                 22:21.6  152             
164 Amelia Sims               12 Olathe-Northwest       22:22.2  153             
165 Marianna Donze            12 Kearney                22:22.3  154             
166 Elizabeth Dixon           12 Wichita-Trinity        22:22.6  155             
167 Jordyn Haddrill           11 Parkway South          22:22.9  156             
168 Kaylee Curtis             10 Derby                  22:23.5  159             
168 Mackenna Sarazen          12 Bishop Miege           22:23.5  158             
168 Mara Gullett              10 Platte County          22:23.5  157             
171 Lydia Hill                11 Ankeny                 22:24.0  160             
172 Kaydra Baer               12 Junction City          22:24.6                  
173 Aggie Edwards             10 Kearney                22:25.4  161             
174 Ellie Groh                11 Wichita-Hays           22:25.8  162             
175 Chloe Manner              11 Leavenworth            22:26.5  163             
176 Katie Rothwell            11 Wichita-Northwest      22:27.0  164             
177 Victoria Brown            11 Wichita-Hays           22:27.5  165             
178 Abby Loch                 11 Leavenworth            22:28.4  166             
179 Gillian Avila             11 Olathe-South           22:29.4  167             
180 McKenna Kiburz            12 Lexington              22:29.7  168             
181 Brynna Spencer             9 Legend                 22:30.4  169             
182 Cassi Reyes               11 Olathe-South           22:31.1  170             
183 Norah Aagesen              9 Platte County          22:31.5  171             
184 Brooke Renshaw            11 Salina South           22:31.5  172             
185 Grace Allen                9 Salina South           22:31.6  173             
186 Corinne Myers             11 Farmington             22:31.6  174             
187 Brenna Langdon            12 Topeka-Seaman          22:32.0  175             
188 Grace Winter               9 Andover                22:33.4                  
189 Isabel Schafer            10 Wichita-East           22:34.3  176             
190 Talia Dosh                 9 Ankeny                 22:34.7  177             
191 Hailey Sharp               9 Riley County           22:34.7                  
192 Haylee LeFort             11 Salina South           22:34.9  178             
193 Madelyn Bachtel           11 Lansing                22:35.2  179             
194 Chiara Fernando            9 Wichita-Kapa           22:35.4  180             
195 Annelise Holland          12 Lansing                22:36.6  181             
196 Sydney Rice               10 Olathe-West            22:36.8  182             
197 Madison DeWitt             9 Lawrence               22:38.3  183             
198 Kiira Kentner             12 Olathe-South           22:38.5  184             
199 Briana Brewood             9 Olathe-South           22:38.7  185             
200 Ella Moriarty              9 Farmington             22:38.7  186             
201 Mary Gordon               10 Parkway South          22:39.0  187             
202 Karina Herrera            10 Dodge City             22:39.5  188             
203 Clara Scheck              12 Wichita-Kapa           22:41.4  189             
204 Lucy Lozano               12 Dodge City             22:41.7  190             
205 Josie Rinella             11 Bishop Miege           22:42.1  191             
206 Ana Casados               11 Garden City            22:43.7  192             
207 Meadow Garcia             12 Lansing                22:43.8  193             
208 Abigail Koepke            12 Owensville             22:45.1  194             
209 Hannah Gillespie          12 Topeka-Seaman          22:47.4  195             
210 Zoe Caryl                 10 Topeka                 22:47.6                  
211 Grace Johnson             10 Salida                 22:48.7  196             
212 Elly Murrell              10 Garden City            22:51.7  197             
213 Sabrina Converse          11 Lexington              22:52.6  198             
214 Kayla Nguyen              11 Wichita-East           22:52.7  199             
215 Hannah Writebol           10 Chaparral              22:54.5  200             
216 Celeste Hammond           12 Lansing                22:59.9  201             
217 Kylie Arnold               9 Salina South           23:00.0  202             
218 Maya Pebley                9 Basehor-Linwood        23:00.7  203             
219 Reese Millstead            9 Olathe-West            23:01.7  204             
220 Natalia Gonzalez          11 Wichita-East           23:02.8  205             
221 Emma Tull                 12 Garden City            23:04.1  206             
222 Lane Hileman              11 DeSoto                 23:07.0  207             
223 Jyothilakshmi Kalarikkal  10 Garden City            23:07.4  208             
224 Mariel Allen              10 Bishop Miege           23:08.6  209             
225 Abigail Bernath           10 Parkway South          23:11.0  210             
226 Evann Seratte             12 Lawrence               23:14.4  211             
227 Olivia Cavanaugh          12 Basehor-Linwood        23:15.7  212             
228 Emma Wasielewski          10 Parkway South          23:17.8  213             
229 Courtlyn Johnson           9 Legend                 23:18.5  214             
230 Kaylee Major              10 Platte County          23:20.3  215             
231 Priscilla Castenada       10 Lexington              23:23.5  216             
232 Brooke Cooper              9 Derby                  23:30.8  217             
233 Elsa Cozine               11 Wichita-Trinity        23:34.4  218             
234 Kylie Mouser              10 Wichita-Northwest      23:34.9  219             
235 Makayla Zeller            12 Riley County           23:36.4                  
236 Isabella Allyn            10 Kearney                23:37.0  220             
237 Lydia Tonnesen             9 Salida                 23:41.7  221             
238 Olivia Larsen              9 Legend                 23:43.6  222             
239 Adell Gore                11 Basehor-Linwood        23:43.6  223             
240 Grace Wood                11 Carthage               23:49.0  224             
241 Nina Kalmus                9 Bishop Miege           23:59.1  225             
242 Sydney Hieken             11 Parkway South          24:00.4  226             
243 Caroline Fincham          12 Wichita-Northwest      24:02.2  227             
244 Carolyn Wilson            11 Olathe-South           24:03.5  228             
245 Katie Wells               10 Ozark                  24:06.1  229             
246 Sydnee Gardner             9 Wichita-Northwest      24:07.1  230             
247 Riley Schmidtlein            Hayden Catholic        24:09.8  231             
248 Isabel Reed               11 Shawnee Heights        24:15.2  232             
249 Cierra Ransom             11 Topeka                 24:17.1                  
250 Ellie Noel                 9 Wichita-Kapa           24:21.0  233             
251 Sarah Campbell            12 Shawnee Heights        24:21.6  234             
252 Elizabeth Finnigan        10 Leavenworth            24:23.0  235             
253 Jenna Elliot              10 Wichita-Trinity        24:24.0  236             
254 Sophie Sallot             11 Leavenworth            24:24.1  237             
255 Allison Muzzy              9 Lansing                24:26.6  238             
256 Avery Edwards             11 Wichita-Trinity        24:29.1  239             
257 Anna Corbett               9 Wichita-Hays           24:33.7  240             
258 Shawnee Fleming           11 Wichita-Hays           24:39.6  241             
259 Michelle Narvaez          12 Bishop Miege           24:40.8  242             
260 Jayden Wilson             10 Lawrence               24:45.0  243             
261 Kaylee Lovett             11 Salina South           24:51.5  244             
262 Maddy Haidusek            11 Riley County           24:55.4                  
263 Amelia Hart               10 Shawnee Miss           24:56.5                  
264 Aimee Marshall            11 Legend                 25:12.4  245             
265 Austin Garcia             12 Lansing                25:15.6  246             
266 Addie Groh                 9 Wichita-Hays           25:17.6  247             
267 Azalea Solis              11 Wichita-Hays           25:19.9  248             
268 Josie Hight               10 Shawnee Miss           25:31.1                  
269 Kaela Earhart             11 Salida                 25:33.8  249             
270 Baylea Jones              11 Kearney                25:36.1  250             
271 Alana Medina-Disponett    10 Lansing                25:46.2  251             
272 Ryann Kuosman             11 Legend                 25:47.5  252             
273 Lily Carroll              12 Wichita-Trinity        25:56.4  253             
274 Payge Fuller               9 Plattsburg             26:21.7                  
275 Zijue Peng                   Hayden Catholic        26:54.6  254             
276 Christina Easley          10 Riley County           27:26.9                  
277 Laura Burenheide             Hayden Catholic        30:40.9  255             
278 Jarupat Vorasinwattana       Hayden Catholic        32:33.2  256             
279 Ploy Vorasinwattana          Hayden Catholic        32:33.5  257             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Goddard Eisenhower          157    8   20   27   40   62  105  132          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.20                                                    
         Average:    20:34.84                                                    
   2 Bishop Kelley               171   22   24   29   31   65   80  133          
      Total Time:  1:43:22.10                                                    
         Average:    20:40.42                                                    
   3 Olathe-West                 188    4   13   37   50   84  182  204          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.30                                                    
         Average:    20:37.86                                                    
   4 Carl Junction               212    9   16   56   58   73  117  139          
      Total Time:  1:43:48.70                                                    
         Average:    20:45.74                                                    
   5 Chaparral                   236    5   14   53   72   92  137  200          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.90                                                    
         Average:    20:45.98                                                    
   6 Owasso                      245   34   41   54   55   61   63   74          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.20                                                    
         Average:    20:59.24                                                    
   7 Stilwell-Blue Valley        274    3   18   68   81  104  106  130          
      Total Time:  1:44:16.90                                                    
         Average:    20:51.38                                                    
   8 Ozark                       324    1    2   32  141  148  229               
      Total Time:  1:43:04.80                                                    
         Average:    20:36.96                                                    
   9 Owensville                  339   12   26   47  120  134  146  194          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.70                                                    
         Average:    21:08.34                                                    
  10 Ankeny                      349   21   51   76   91  110  160  177          
      Total Time:  1:45:57.30                                                    
         Average:    21:11.46                                                    
  11 Derby                       355   36   39   86   96   98  159  217          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.70                                                    
         Average:    21:14.74                                                    
  12 Shawnee Mission East        358   35   66   71   75  111  118  135          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.20                                                    
  13 Farmington                  362   28   43   48  103  140  174  186          
      Total Time:  1:46:19.30                                                    
         Average:    21:15.86                                                    
  14 Olathe-Northwest            405   42   49   64   97  153                    
      Total Time:  1:47:01.80                                                    
         Average:    21:24.36                                                    
  15 Carthage                    431   33   59   85  109  145  224               
      Total Time:  1:47:18.20                                                    
         Average:    21:27.64                                                    
  16 Dodge City                  456   52   83   93  112  116  188  190          
      Total Time:  1:47:39.20                                                    
         Average:    21:31.84                                                    
  17 Lexington                   490   25   46  113  138  168  198  216          
      Total Time:  1:47:51.80                                                    
         Average:    21:34.36                                                    
  18 DeSoto                      512   30   57  129  144  152  207               
      Total Time:  1:48:20.10                                                    
         Average:    21:40.02                                                    
  19 Basehor-Linwood             526   44   78   79  122  203  212  223          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:41.60                                                    
  20 Platte County               536   38   94  123  124  157  171  215          
      Total Time:  1:48:30.50                                                    
         Average:    21:42.10                                                    
  21 Wichita-East                572   11   87  147  151  176  199  205          
      Total Time:  1:48:49.90                                                    
         Average:    21:45.98                                                    
  22 Topeka-Seaman               580   89  107  125  128  131  175  195          
      Total Time:  1:49:09.30                                                    
         Average:    21:49.86                                                    
  23 Bishop Miege                584    7   19  158  191  209  225  242          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.80                                                    
         Average:    21:41.76                                                    
  24 Kearney                     647   17   95  154  161  220  250               
      Total Time:  1:50:16.70                                                    
         Average:    22:03.34                                                    
  25 Shawnee Heights             658   23   69  100  232  234                    
      Total Time:  1:51:55.90                                                    
         Average:    22:23.18                                                    
  26 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel    664   60  114  121  180  189  233               
      Total Time:  1:50:07.10                                                    
         Average:    22:01.42                                                    
  27 Lawrence                    684   90  119  142  150  183  211  243          
      Total Time:  1:50:29.61                                                    
         Average:    22:05.92                                                    
  28 Salina South                713   88  102  172  173  178  202  244          
      Total Time:  1:50:48.20                                                    
         Average:    22:09.64                                                    
  29 Wichita-Trinity             723    6  108  155  218  236  239  253          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.40                                                    
         Average:    22:23.08                                                    
  30 Olathe-South                724   77  126  167  170  184  185  228          
      Total Time:  1:50:54.10                                                    
         Average:    22:10.82                                                    
  31 Parkway South               725   45  127  156  187  210  213  226          
      Total Time:  1:51:06.60                                                    
         Average:    22:13.32                                                    
  32 Leavenworth                 732   67  101  163  166  235  237               
      Total Time:  1:52:08.40                                                    
         Average:    22:25.68                                                    
  33 Wichita-Northwest           735   10  115  164  219  227  230               
      Total Time:  1:52:01.30                                                    
         Average:    22:24.26                                                    
  34 Salida                      763   15   82  196  221  249                    
      Total Time:  1:53:43.10                                                    
         Average:    22:44.62                                                    
  35 Garden City                 767   99  136  143  192  197  206  208          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.90                                                    
         Average:    22:17.38                                                    
  36 Wichita-Haysville-Campus    878   70  162  165  240  241  247  248          
      Total Time:  1:55:21.30                                                    
         Average:    23:04.26                                                    
  37 Lansing                     992  179  181  193  201  238  246  251          
      Total Time:  1:55:22.10                                                    
         Average:    23:04.42                                                    
  38 Legend                      999  149  169  214  222  245  252               
      Total Time:  1:57:02.30                                                    
         Average:    23:24.46                                                    
  39 Hayden Catholic            1253  231  254  255  256  257                    
      Total Time:  2:26:52.00                                                    
         Average:    29:22.40