PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Tim Sindt                 12 Ankeny                 15:10.7    1             
  2 Dylan Schubert            11 Thompson Valley        15:17.7    2             
  3 Hadley Splechter          12 Yates Center           15:18.7                  
  4 Tom Seitzer               12 Rockhurst              15:30.5    3             
  5 J.P. Rutledge                Baxter Springs         15:35.4                  
  6 Chandler Gibbens          12 Hickman                15:39.7    4             
  7 Ryan Johnson              12 Legend                 15:40.4    5             
  8 Henry Barth               12 Glenwood Springs       15:44.2    6             
  9 Nolan Getchell            12 Legend                 15:49.0    7             
 10 William Daley             11 Denver East            15:50.2    8             
 11 Sam Hubert                12 DeSoto                 15:53.1    9             
 12 Ethan Marshall            12 Op-St. Thoma           15:53.9   10             
 13 Collin Oswalt             10 Central Christian      15:54.5                  
 14 Jack Moore                12 Lenexa-St. J           15:57.6   11             
 15 Nicklaus Brawner          11 College Park           16:01.8   12             
 16 Teagan Flanagan           12 Kingman                16:03.9   13             
 17 Gavin Harden              12 Glenwood Springs       16:05.3   14             
 18 Matt Harding              12 Wichita-Bish           16:06.0                  
 19 Jace Owen                 12 Legend                 16:07.1   15             
 20 Gabe McClain              12 Blue Springs           16:07.2   16             
 21 Trent Cochran             12 Gardner-Edgerton       16:11.0   17             
 22 Ethan Thompson            12 Meade                  16:12.6                  
 23 Matthew Ingle             11 Rockhurst              16:13.8   18             
 24 Caleb Ream                12 Chaparral              16:14.0   19             
 25 Charlie Johnson           11 Lawrence-Free State    16:14.4   20             
 26 Asher Moen                12 Andover                16:14.8   21             
 27 John Matulis              12 Lenexa-St. J           16:15.3   22             
 28 Daniel Harkin             10 Manhattan              16:16.7   23             
 29 Mason McDonald            12 Millard West           16:16.9   24             
 30 Henry Nelson              11 Bishop Seabury         16:17.8                  
 31 Steven Hulett             12 College Park           16:20.0   25             
 32 Aidan Wheelock            12 Minden                 16:20.3                  
 33 Britt Magnuson            12 Maize South            16:22.1   26             
 34 Cale Littrell             10 Hickman                16:22.7   27             
 35 Ryan Mata                 11 Liberty                16:23.5   28             
 36 Jadon Bennick             12 Legend                 16:23.8   29             
 37 Saathoff Isaac            12 Hickman                16:23.9   30             
 38 Darius Hightower          11 Mill Valley            16:24.4   31             
 39 Treyson True              10 Emporia                16:24.9   32             
 40 Ben Black                 11 College Park           16:26.5   33             
 41 Ben Shryock                9 Lawrence-Free State    16:27.3   34             
 42 Jerald (Jp) Larsen        12 Op-Blue Vall           16:28.9   35             
 43 Dillon Grover             11 Blue Springs South     16:29.3   36             
 44 Tommy Hazen               10 Op-St. Thoma           16:29.5   37             
 45 Asher Hoyt                11 Denver East            16:30.4   38             
 46 Logan Seger                9 Op-St. Thoma           16:30.9   39             
 47 George Maldonado          10 Chaparral              16:31.5   40             
 48 Luke Godard               12 Op-St. Thoma           16:32.1   41             
 49 Logan Bly                 12 Liberty                16:32.4   42             
 50 Daniel Garrison           12 Liberty                16:32.9   43             
 51 Ryan Kinnane              11 Andover                16:33.6   44             
 52 Caleb Wright              11 Topeka-Washb           16:34.3   45             
 53 Nick Mungenast            12 Eureka                 16:35.6   46             
 54 Trey Rios                 11 Maize South            16:36.3   47             
 55 Luke Hupke                12 Rockhurst              16:36.3   48             
 56 Patrick Mullen            12 Rockhurst              16:37.0   49             
 57 Mason Walters                Marquette              16:37.5   50             
 58 Christian Ludtke          12 Park Hill South        16:37.9   51             
 59 Owen Pearce               12 Kingman                16:38.4   52             
 60 Aiden McCombs             12 Ankeny                 16:38.7   53             
 61 Christian Buehler         11 Op-Blue Vall           16:38.8   54             
 62 Ethan Koop                10 Marquette              16:39.0   55             
 63 Quentin Worley            11 Park Hill South        16:39.1   56             
 64 Matt Turner               12 Mill Valley            16:39.8   57             
 65 Jonah Palmer              11 Smithville             16:40.5   58             
 66 Jalen Elwell              12 Ankeny                 16:40.7   59             
 67 William Hardham           12 College Park           16:42.7   60             
 68 Adam Murphy               11 Millard West           16:43.4   61             
 69 Brock Wooderson           10 Blue Springs           16:43.5   62             
 70 Jack Hilton               12 Op-St. Thoma           16:44.1   63             
 71 William Reboulet          12 Rockhurst              16:44.7   64             
 72 Connor Hayes              12 Millard West           16:45.0   65             
 73 Jack Terry                11 Mill Valley            16:45.1   66             
 74 Tyler Bolz                11 Liberty                16:45.6   67             
 75 Dillon Ha                 12 College Park           16:45.8   68             
 76 Charlie Werth             12 Hickman                16:46.1   69             
 77 Luke Perman               12 Johnston               16:46.2   70             
 78 Matthew Pickering         11 Manhattan              16:47.5   71             
 79 Gabe Luzynski             11 Eureka                 16:48.7   72             
 80 Joey Reichenbacker        12 Ankeny                 16:49.6   73             
 81 Nate Henks                12 Blue Springs South     16:50.7   74             
 82 Ryker Kramer               9 Topeka-Washb           16:51.3   75             
 83 Jake Lewis                11 Liberty North          16:52.2   76             
 84 Justin Steffensmeier      11 Liberty                16:52.2   77             
 85 Matthew Tolman             9 Olathe-South           16:52.6   78             
 86 Brock Cordova             10 Lawrence-Free State    16:53.1   79             
 87 Nathan Greenfield         11 Mill Valley            16:53.4   80             
 88 Graham Miller             10 Op-Blue Valley West    16:53.8   81             
 89 Carson Sturdy             10 DeSoto                 16:54.6   82             
 90 Luke Termorshuizen        12 Smithville             16:56.5   83             
 91 Jenson Zaugg              11 Chaparral              16:57.0   84             
 92 Weston Dietsch            12 Millard West           16:57.3   85             
 93 Keegan Staats             12 Op-St. Thoma           16:57.6   86             
 94 Jacob Regalado            11 Thompson Valley        16:58.1   87             
 95 Sam McDavitt              10 Andover                17:01.8   88             
 96 Jack Klassen              11 Blue Springs South     17:02.1   89             
 97 Montel Love               12 Dodge City             17:02.8   90             
 98 Mitch Sailer              12 Op-Blue Vall           17:03.2   91             
 99 Connor Del Carman         10 Marquette              17:03.7   92             
100 Carson McEachern           9 Wichita-Bish           17:04.1                  
101 Stone Burke               10 Marquette              17:04.4   93             
102 Aidan MacLeod              9 Millard West           17:04.4   94             
103 Taegan Loy                11 Topeka-Seaman          17:04.7   95             
104 Kaleb Santisteban         11 Olathe-South           17:05.1   96             
105 Quest Weller              12 Dodge City             17:05.6   97             
106 Ethan Lee                  9 Liberty North          17:05.9   98             
107 Jonathan Letai            12 College Park           17:06.9   99             
108 Joe Schaefer              12 Johnston               17:07.0  100             
109 Jett Arstingstall          9 Chaparral              17:07.5  101             
110 Kaeden Fellingham         11 Olathe-South           17:07.7  102             
111 Mark Schermerhorn         12 Lenexa-St. J           17:08.7  104             
111 Javier Marquez            12 Dodge City             17:08.7  103             
113 Kael Ecord                12 Maize                  17:08.8  105             
114 Harrison Snell            12 Op-Blue Vall           17:09.0  106             
115 Matthew McCarthy          11 Chaparral              17:09.0  107             
116 Reagan Wilkinson          12 Chaparral              17:09.8  108             
117 Jack Pate                 12 Wichita-Bish           17:10.2                  
118 Phillip Cleary            11 Liberty                17:10.4  109             
119 Giovanni Valverde         11 Dodge City             17:10.5  110             
120 Aiden Higgerson           11 Op-St. Thoma           17:10.6  111             
121 Ethan Sharp               10 Lawrence-Free State    17:10.7  112             
122 John Sieren               10 Liberty North          17:11.1  113             
123 Carsyn Turpin             10 Mill Valley            17:11.2  114             
124 Jack Frado                11 Legend                 17:12.1  115             
125 Shane Freidrichsen        12 Op-Blue Vall           17:12.5  116             
126 Maliki Pope               12 Topeka-Seaman          17:13.4  117             
127 Paxson Picken             11 Johnston               17:13.6  118             
128 Quinton Durer             11 Marquette              17:14.2  119             
129 Brian Balquist            11 Op-Blue Valley West    17:14.9  120             
130 Trevor Laube              12 Op-Blue Valley West    17:15.7  121             
131 Rodolfo Berrum            12 Gardner-Edgerton       17:16.2  122             
132 Simon Santiago            12 Topeka-Washb           17:16.3  123             
133 Nick Schmidt              11 Mill Valley            17:16.8  124             
134 Connor Sullivan           12 Op-Blue Valley West    17:16.9  125             
135 Joel Gaddie               12 Maize                  17:17.1  126             
136 Ben Legg                  12 Rockhurst              17:17.3  127             
137 Jacob Brouwer             12 Thompson Valley        17:17.9  128             
138 Yohana Yual               10 Johnston               17:18.6  129             
139 Brett Ward                11 Lenexa-St. J           17:18.9  130             
140 Jack Benkelman            11 Lawrence-Free State    17:19.1  131             
141 Jackson Lile              10 Blue Springs South     17:19.3  132             
142 Ian Coleman-Hull          12 Emporia                17:19.5  133             
143 Carson Gros               12 Manhattan              17:20.0  134             
144 Justyn France             11 Olathe-South           17:20.2  135             
145 Tony Miller               11 Millard West           17:21.0  136             
146 Sean Hacker               12 Millard West           17:21.3  137             
147 Jacob Berezoski           11 Olathe-South           17:21.6  138             
148 Kevin McClain             10 Blue Springs           17:21.7  139             
149 Carter Borwick            10 Johnston               17:21.9  140             
150 Jesus Solis               12 Dodge City             17:21.9  141             
151 Javier Carillo            12 Liberal                17:22.6  142             
152 Cooper Doherty            11 Olathe-South           17:22.6  143             
153 Graham Hudelson           12 DeSoto                 17:23.2  144             
154 Vaughn Decker              9 Maize South            17:23.7  145             
155 Christopher Calizzi       12 College Park           17:24.1  146             
156 Jonathen House            10 Liberty North          17:24.7  147             
157 Donnie Kennedy            12 Blue Springs           17:26.9  148             
158 Karson Kleve              11 Johnston               17:27.2  149             
159 Ethan Mick                11 Park Hill South        17:27.3  150             
160 Wrenner Brown             10 Gardner-Edgerton       17:27.7  151             
161 Elijah Clark              10 Maize South            17:29.3  152             
162 Cael Cox                  10 Ankeny                 17:29.4  153             
163 Carson Schmidt             9 Thompson Valley        17:29.5  154             
164 AJ Bohon                  12 Gardner-Edgerton       17:29.8  155             
165 Cameron Quick             10 Op-Blue Vall           17:29.9  156             
166 Craig Ollendick           12 Lenexa-St. J           17:30.0  157             
167 Ethan Schweizer           12 Eureka                 17:30.1  158             
168 Drew Mason                 9 Op-Blue Vall           17:30.1  159             
169 Dakota Harding            11 Maize South            17:30.3  160             
170 Anthony Savastino         11 Liberty                17:30.5  161             
171 Matthew Higgins           11 Blue Springs           17:31.6  162             
172 Andrew Sincere            10 Park Hill South        17:31.9  163             
173 Skylar Czarniecki         12 Maize South            17:32.4  164             
174 Jason Lundgren             9 Thompson Valley        17:32.5  165             
175 Gavin Erickson            10 Manhattan              17:32.6  166             
176 Nevin Schwalick           11 Legend                 17:33.1  167             
177 Luke Jennings             12 Maize South            17:33.7  168             
178 Sam Travis                10 Liberty North          17:34.8  169             
179 Carter Struhs             12 Chaparral              17:35.4  170             
180 Talon Scott               10 Smithville             17:35.5  171             
181 Will Vetter               11 Andover                17:35.5  172             
182 Arrik White               10 Topeka-Washb           17:37.3  173             
183 Ty Chapman                10 Smithville             17:37.4  174             
184 Kadyn Dohlman             10 Maize                  17:37.6  175             
185 Josh Jackson              12 Andover                17:38.5  176             
186 John Loos                 11 Lawrence-Free State    17:38.6  177             
187 Jack Horacek              10 Topeka-Seaman          17:39.0  178             
188 Ben Mosier                 9 Manhattan              17:39.2  179             
189 Xavier Perez              12 Liberal                17:39.2  180             
190 Titan Cina                10 Topeka-Seaman          17:40.7  181             
191 Lars Yarkosky              9 Op-Blue Vall           17:41.0  182             
192 Jake Johnson              12 Smithville             17:41.0  183             
193 Jadon Schroeder           12 Marquette              17:41.5  184             
194 Sam Schmitz               11 Johnston               17:42.7  185             
195 Mitch Lumley              11 Gardner-Edgerton       17:43.4  186             
196 Matthew Claar             10 Op-Blue Vall           17:43.6  187             
197 John Price                11 Op-Blue Vall           17:45.0  188             
198 Ben Stubblefield          11 Eureka                 17:45.1  189             
199 Ethan Kravig              11 Thompson Valley        17:45.4  190             
200 Brady Huggins              9 DeSoto                 17:45.4  191             
201 Jacob Bailey              12 Baldwin                17:45.8  192             
202 John Lehan                10 Mill Valley            17:45.9  193             
203 Devon Eich                12 Topeka-Seaman          17:46.4  194             
204 Ian Trautwein             10 Denver East            17:46.4  195             
205 Kyle Newberry              9 DeSoto                 17:46.8  196             
206 Jacob Laupan              11 Marquette              17:47.0  197             
207 Zeke Butler               11 Blue Springs South     17:48.4  198             
208 Gabe Maki                  9 Andover                17:49.3  199             
209 Elijah Adams              11 Topeka                 17:51.8                  
210 Riley Nickols             11 Denver East            17:52.4  200             
211 Justin King               10 Liberty North          17:52.5  201             
212 Alex Holmes                9 Topeka-Washb           17:53.1  202             
213 Ty Gifford                11 Op-Blue Valley West    17:53.6  203             
214 Eli Moore                  9 Lenexa-St. J           17:53.6  204             
215 Austin Schultz            10 Maize                  17:53.8  205             
216 Jeremiah Diaz             10 Legend                 17:53.8  206             
217 Chase Culver              11 DeSoto                 17:54.4  207             
218 Jonathan Cunningham       10 Blue Springs           17:54.7  208             
219 Max Dutton                   Sterling               17:55.1                  
220 William Berkheimer        10 Glenwood Springs       17:55.2  209             
221 Owen Massaro              10 Gardner-Edgerton       17:55.3  210             
222 Rhys Allen                 9 Olathe-South           17:55.5  211             
223 Jace Mitchell             12 Topeka-Seaman          17:58.3  212             
224 Alex Lopez                10 Liberal                17:58.9  213             
225 Sean Anderson             10 Manhattan              17:59.2  214             
226 Noah Johnson              11 Thompson Valley        18:00.8  215             
227 Aiden Werner               9 Maize                  18:01.1  216             
228 Hunter Turner             12 Topeka-Washb           18:02.1  217             
229 Jack Martin               11 Hickman                18:02.1  218             
230 Wyatt Welhoelter          11 Op-Blue Vall           18:02.8  219             
231 Collin Underwood          11 Topeka-Seaman          18:03.6  220             
232 Antonio Borunda           12 Liberal                18:04.5  221             
233 Brady Foltz               11 Manhattan              18:04.9  222             
234 Zach Horning              12 Op-Blue Valley West    18:05.3  223             
235 Elijah Bruggeman          11 Denver East            18:06.3  224             
236 Drake Strnad              12 Ankeny                 18:09.0  225             
237 Aaron Modrow              12 Chapman                18:10.1                  
238 Josh Himstedt             11 Op-Blue Vall           18:11.9  226             
239 Matt Schneider            12 Lenexa-St. J           18:13.8  227             
240 Gauge Essex                9 Gardner-Edgerton       18:13.9  228             
241 Zach Carter               11 Blue Springs South     18:15.0  229             
242 Quinn MacPherson           9 Glenwood Springs       18:15.1  230             
243 Ryan Chelugat             11 Blue Springs           18:16.3  231             
244 Tyler Clippard             9 Park Hill South        18:16.4  232             
245 Zac Proehl                11 Emporia                18:21.1  233             
246 Ian Foster                12 Smithville             18:21.2  234             
247 Jack Beardshear           11 Denver East            18:22.2  235             
248 Eamon Nussbaum             9 Denver East            18:23.9  236             
249 Caleb Hollenbeck          11 Emporia                18:24.2  237             
250 Mason Reno                12 Park Hill South        18:24.3  238             
251 Zack Flower               10 Eureka                 18:25.2  239             
252 Jaden Schuster            12 Ankeny                 18:25.4  240             
253 Regan Dunn                 9 Smithville             18:26.8  241             
254 Jair Martinez             11 Dodge City             18:27.3  242             
255 Dylan Duncan              10 Liberty North          18:27.4  243             
256 Henry Rokusek             10 DeSoto                 18:28.5  244             
257 Cade Evans                11 Op-Blue Valley West    18:31.0  245             
258 Matt Crossland             9 Op-Blue Vall           18:31.5  246             
259 John Cumiskey             12 Eureka                 18:32.8  247             
260 Dash Spears               12 Lawrence-Free State    18:33.1  248             
261 Joel Obando               12 Liberal                18:33.2  249             
262 Dylan Davis               10 Emporia                18:34.5  250             
263 C.J. Kneisler             10 Op-Blue Vall           18:40.2  251             
264 Jimmy Stubbers            11 Op-Blue Vall           18:40.6  252             
265 Dalton Deter              10 Glenwood Springs       18:46.2  253             
266 Alec Stephens             12 Maize                  18:46.9  254             
267 Nate Kaestner              9 Op-Blue Vall           18:47.3  255             
268 Rahul Daniel              12 Op-Blue Vall           18:51.1  256             
269 Manny Garcia              12 Hickman                18:52.9  257             
270 Carter Champlin            9 Andover                19:03.7  258             
271 Hudson Allen              10 Baldwin                19:04.2  259             
272 Josh Diazdeleon           12 Liberal                19:09.8  260             
273 Mason Munz                10 Kingman                19:10.2  261             
274 Jared Haliey              12 Op-Blue Vall           19:13.0  262             
275 Dominick Smith            12 Maize                  19:14.2  263             
276 Michael Hotop             12 Eureka                 19:17.9  264             
277 Adam Marshall             10 Op-Blue Vall           19:23.9  265             
278 Pranav Pagadala           10 Op-Blue Vall           19:25.9  266             
279 Austin Moffett            10 Yates Center           19:30.4                  
280 Matt Swingle              10 Kingman                19:33.0  267             
281 Allec Rodriguez           12 Gardner-Edgerton       19:33.5                  
282 Nathan Cassity            10 Op-Blue Vall           19:39.9  268             
283 Enrique Franz              9 Liberal                19:50.1  269             
284 Garrett Waldschmidt       11 Kingman                19:54.7  270             
285 Drew Schoendaller         10 Baldwin                19:54.9  271             
286 Wyatt Farrow              10 Baldwin                20:02.3  272             
287 Alec Nykerk               10 Glenwood Springs       20:04.5  273             
288 Austin Walker              9 Kingman                20:12.0  274             
289 Owen Mangeot              10 Glenwood Springs       20:23.8  275             
290 Mason Waltner             11 Kingman                20:37.0  276             
291 Auden Shelby              10 Hickman                20:47.5  277             
292 Jairub Constable          11 Baldwin                20:53.7  278             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Legend                      171    5    7   15   29  115  167  206          
      Total Time:  1:21:12.40                                                    
         Average:    16:14.48                                                    
   2 Rockhurst                   182    3   18   48   49   64  127               
      Total Time:  1:21:42.30                                                    
         Average:    16:20.46                                                    
   3 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       190   10   37   39   41   63   86  111          
      Total Time:  1:22:10.50                                                    
         Average:    16:26.10                                                    
   4 College Park                198   12   25   33   60   68   99  146          
      Total Time:  1:22:16.80                                                    
         Average:    16:27.36                                                    
   5 Liberty                     257   28   42   43   67   77  109  161          
      Total Time:  1:23:06.60                                                    
         Average:    16:37.32                                                    
   6 Millard West                329   24   61   65   85   94  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:23:47.00                                                    
         Average:    16:45.40                                                    
   7 Ankeny                      339    1   53   59   73  153  225  240          
      Total Time:  1:22:49.10                                                    
         Average:    16:33.82                                                    
   8 Mill Valley                 348   31   57   66   80  114  124  193          
      Total Time:  1:23:53.90                                                    
         Average:    16:46.78                                                    
   9 Hickman                     348    4   27   30   69  218  257  277          
      Total Time:  1:23:14.50                                                    
         Average:    16:38.90                                                    
  10 Chaparral                   351   19   40   84  101  107  108  170          
      Total Time:  1:23:59.00                                                    
         Average:    16:47.80                                                    
  11 Lawrence-Free State         376   20   34   79  112  131  177  248          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.60                                                    
         Average:    16:48.92                                                    
  12 Marquette                   409   50   55   92   93  119  184  197          
      Total Time:  1:24:38.80                                                    
         Average:    16:55.76                                                    
  13 Lenexa-St. James Academy    424   11   22  104  130  157  204  227          
      Total Time:  1:24:10.50                                                    
         Average:    16:50.10                                                    
  14 Andover                     501   21   44   88  172  176  199  258          
      Total Time:  1:25:04.20                                                    
         Average:    17:00.84                                                    
  15 Blue Springs                527   16   62  139  148  162  208  231          
      Total Time:  1:25:10.90                                                    
         Average:    17:02.18                                                    
  16 Blue Springs South          529   36   74   89  132  198  229               
      Total Time:  1:25:29.80                                                    
         Average:    17:05.96                                                    
  17 Maize South                 530   26   47  145  152  160  164  168          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.70                                                    
         Average:    17:04.34                                                    
  18 Thompson Valley             536    2   87  128  154  165  190  215          
      Total Time:  1:24:35.70                                                    
         Average:    16:55.14                                                    
  19 Dodge City                  541   90   97  103  110  141  242               
      Total Time:  1:25:49.50                                                    
         Average:    17:09.90                                                    
  20 Olathe-South                549   78   96  102  135  138  143  211          
      Total Time:  1:25:47.20                                                    
         Average:    17:09.44                                                    
  21 Johnston                    557   70  100  118  129  140  149  185          
      Total Time:  1:25:47.30                                                    
         Average:    17:09.46                                                    
  22 Op-Blue Valley Northwest    572   35  106  116  156  159  256  268          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.40                                                    
         Average:    17:10.08                                                    
  23 Manhattan                   573   23   71  134  166  179  214  222          
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.20                                                    
  24 Liberty North               603   76   98  113  147  169  201  243          
      Total Time:  1:26:08.70                                                    
         Average:    17:13.74                                                    
  25 Topeka-Washburn Rural       618   45   75  123  173  202  217               
      Total Time:  1:26:12.30                                                    
         Average:    17:14.46                                                    
  26 DeSoto                      622    9   82  144  191  196  207  244          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.10                                                    
         Average:    17:08.62                                                    
  27 Gardner-Edgerton            631   17  122  151  155  186  210  228          
      Total Time:  1:26:08.10                                                    
         Average:    17:13.62                                                    
  28 Op-Blue Valley West         650   81  120  121  125  203  223  245          
      Total Time:  1:26:34.90                                                    
         Average:    17:18.98                                                    
  29 Park Hill South             652   51   56  150  163  232  238               
      Total Time:  1:26:32.60                                                    
         Average:    17:18.52                                                    
  30 Denver East                 665    8   38  195  200  224  235  236          
      Total Time:  1:26:05.70                                                    
         Average:    17:13.14                                                    
  31 Smithville                  669   58   83  171  174  183  234  241          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.90                                                    
         Average:    17:18.18                                                    
  32 Eureka                      704   46   72  158  189  239  247  264          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.70                                                    
         Average:    17:24.94                                                    
  33 Glenwood Springs            712    6   14  209  230  253  273  275          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:21.20                                                    
  34 Topeka-Seaman               765   95  117  178  181  194  212  220          
      Total Time:  1:27:24.20                                                    
         Average:    17:28.84                                                    
  35 Op-Blue Valley Southwest    771   54   91  187  188  251  255  265          
      Total Time:  1:27:50.80                                                    
         Average:    17:34.16                                                    
  36 Maize                       827  105  126  175  205  216  254  263          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.40                                                    
         Average:    17:35.68                                                    
  37 Kingman                     863   13   52  261  267  270  274  276          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.20                                                    
         Average:    18:16.04                                                    
  38 Emporia                     885   32  133  233  237  250                    
      Total Time:  1:29:04.20                                                    
         Average:    17:48.84                                                    
  39 Liberal                    1005  142  180  213  221  249  260  269          
      Total Time:  1:29:38.40                                                    
         Average:    17:55.68                                                    
  40 Op-Blue Valley North       1125  182  219  226  246  252  262  266          
      Total Time:  1:31:07.80                                                    
         Average:    18:13.56                                                    
  41 Baldwin                    1272  192  259  271  272  278                    
      Total Time:  1:37:40.90                                                    
         Average:    19:32.18