PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Jaybe Shufelberger        12 Topeka-Washb           17:59.7    1             
  2 Madelynn Hill             12 Liberty                18:08.9    2             
  3 Clara Mayfield            12 Manhattan              18:20.6    3             
  4 Riley Beach               10 Op-Blue Vall           18:35.4    4             
  5 Katie Schwartzkopf         9 Mill Valley            18:39.4    5             
  6 Kenadi Krueger            11 Thompson Valley        18:42.9    6             
  7 Tessa Valdivia            12 Blue Springs           18:47.2    7             
  8 Taylor Briggs             10 Chapman                18:47.6                  
  9 Ella Johnson               9 Glenwood Springs       18:49.5    8             
 10 Katie Quade               10 Marquette              18:51.5    9             
 11 Sarah Murrow              11 Lenexa-St. J           18:52.9   10             
 12 Olivia Littleton          10 Smithville             18:53.4   11             
 13 Hope Jackson               9 Bishop Carroll         18:56.4   12             
 14 Robyn Kowalski            10 College Park           19:02.2   13             
 15 Aleah Tenpas               9 Johnston               19:02.7   14             
 16 Katie Moore               11 Lenexa-St. J           19:03.0   15             
 17 Deniz Ince                12 Iowa City West         19:03.8   16             
 18 Alexa Rios                10 Maize South            19:03.9   17             
 19 Lily Strauss              12 Op-Blue Vall           19:04.0   18             
 20 Kalea Chu                 12 Op-Blue Valley West    19:06.3   19             
 21 Gigi Loffredo             10 Op-Blue Vall           19:07.4   20             
 22 Elizabeth Stinson         11 Liberty North          19:11.2   21             
 23 Madeline Orr              11 College Park           19:12.2   22             
 24 Mary O'Connor             10 Lenexa-St. J           19:13.8   23             
 25 Molly Ricker              10 Mill Valley            19:17.3   24             
 26 Alyna Thibault            11 Blue Springs           19:19.9   25             
 27 Kiara Malloy-Salgado      10 Iowa City West         19:20.1   26             
 28 Bella Call                11 Op-Blue Valley West    19:24.6   27             
 29 Abby Heffner              12 Millard West           19:25.2   28             
 30 Hannah Robinson           11 Lenexa-St. J           19:26.3   29             
 31 Jessica Myers             12 College Park           19:27.5   30             
 32 Ashley Riley              12 South Nodaway          19:28.6                  
 33 Faith Nead                 9 Johnston               19:31.3   31             
 34 Ysabelle Tugano           12 College Park           19:32.4   32             
 35 Adelaide Reaser            9 Hickman                19:36.3   33             
 36 Morgan Koca               11 Mill Valley            19:37.5   34             
 37 Delaney Kemp              12 Mill Valley            19:37.6   35             
 38 Sophie Jones              11 Op-Blue Vall           19:39.4   36             
 39 Clarie Winter             12 Bishop Carroll         19:39.5   37             
 40 Zoie Ecord                 9 Maize                  19:40.4   38             
 41 Julia Larkin              12 Lawrence-Free State    19:43.1   39             
 42 Natalie Jones              9 Op-Blue Vall           19:46.4   40             
 43 Vicky Penney              11 Marquette              19:46.6   41             
 44 Samantha Strauss          10 Johnston               19:48.1   42             
 45 Olivia Krueger             9 Thompson Valley        19:49.2   43             
 46 Clara Toot                11 Johnston               19:49.5   44             
 47 Ella Rosenkranz           11 Manhattan              19:50.6   45             
 48 Jayda Nix                  9 Thompson Valley        19:51.0   46             
 49 Sarah Jahnke              11 College Park           19:53.3   47             
 50 Katie McNulty             11 Millard West           19:54.9   48             
 51 Allison Strathman         11 Op-St. Thoma           19:55.0   49             
 52 Abigael Howard            10 Denver East            19:55.3   50             
 53 Kathryn Lyon              11 College Park           19:55.6   51             
 54 Savannah Lesher           10 Eureka                 19:57.1   52             
 55 Kayla Voelker             10 Eureka                 19:58.2   53             
 56 Vivian Kane                9 Op-Blue Vall           19:58.7   54             
 57 Lauren Urban              12 Johnston               19:59.1   55             
 58 Katherine Soule            9 Op-Blue Valley West    20:02.5   56             
 59 Avery Kamienski           12 Johnston               20:03.6   57             
 60 Erin Fagan                11 Lawrence-Free State    20:04.0   58             
 61 Tori Kavvadas             11 Thompson Valley        20:04.2   59             
 62 Madeline Purdom           12 Manhattan              20:06.0   60             
 63 Ariana Rivera-Perez       10 College Park           20:07.4   61             
 64 Mia Siner                  9 Op-Blue Vall           20:10.0   62             
 65 Lily Cutler               10 Smithville             20:10.9   63             
 66 Alexis Kleekamp           12 Eureka                 20:11.3   64             
 67 Anna Warren               11 Marquette              20:12.7   65             
 68 AlanaMarie Barros         10 Denver East            20:13.4   66             
 69 Carolyn Thurlby           10 Op-Blue Vall           20:13.9   67             
 70 Jadyn Yoder               12 Smithville             20:15.2   68             
 71 Leah Kleekamp              9 Eureka                 20:15.4   69             
 72 Lilly Cory                12 Denver East            20:16.0   70             
 73 Marissa Kraus             11 Hickman                20:16.5   71             
 74 Lauren DeWitt             12 Op-Blue Valley West    20:18.7   72             
 75 Addie Coppinger           12 St. Teresa's           20:18.8   73             
 76 Sophie Call               11 Op-Blue Valley West    20:19.0   74             
 77 Brinn Wilson              10 Op-Blue Vall           20:19.9   75             
 78 Natalie Beiter            12 Baldwin                20:20.3   76             
 79 Lilly Hupke                9 St. Teresa's           20:20.9   77             
 80 Skyelar Nelson            10 Park Hill South        20:21.0   78             
 81 Peri Welch                10 Hickman                20:22.2   79             
 82 Paige Snider              11 Park Hill South        20:22.8   80             
 83 Anna Lucy Buddenhagen     11 Denver East            20:25.1   81             
 84 Riley Goring              10 Marquette              20:26.0   82             
 85 Lindsey Weyant            11 Denver East            20:27.3   83             
 86 Ella Leigh                 9 Hickman                20:27.3   84             
 87 Grace Brinkmann           12 Hickman                20:27.3   85             
 88 Gracie Kopala             12 Liberty North          20:27.6   86             
 89 Bella Heikes              10 Johnston               20:28.3   87             
 90 Jenna Walker              11 Mill Valley            20:29.1   88             
 91 Anna-Katherine Marquette  10 Op-Blue Valley West    20:29.7   89             
 92 Emily Gunderman           12 Op-St. Thoma           20:30.0   90             
 93 Ellie Ward                10 Op-St. Thoma           20:30.7   91             
 94 Josie Taylor              10 Mill Valley            20:30.7   92             
 95 Kirsten Johnson           10 Liberty North          20:30.7   93             
 96 Reese Howard              12 Blue Springs           20:31.0   94             
 97 Maddy Negley              10 Iowa City West         20:31.8   95             
 98 Emily Keeley              12 Manhattan              20:32.1   96             
 99 Anna Lombardo             10 Eureka                 20:32.4   97             
100 Mackenzie Meyer           10 Op-Blue Vall           20:32.8   98             
101 Maryann Ball              12 Park Hill South        20:33.0   99             
102 Anna Riley                12 Lawrence-Free State    20:34.3  100             
103 McKenna Polus             11 Op-Blue Vall           20:34.6  101             
104 Jaylie Hicklin            10 Op-Blue Vall           20:34.7  102             
105 Camden Zirker              9 Iowa City West         20:35.3  103             
106 Abigail Behring            9 Bishop Carroll         20:38.1  104             
107 Katie Henry               12 Op-Blue Vall           20:39.0  105             
108 Nancy Lewandowski          9 Hickman                20:39.8  106             
109 Devyn McDonald            12 Millard West           20:40.2  107             
110 Maya Winfield             10 Denver East            20:41.3  108             
111 Delaney Hupke             11 St. Teresa's           20:41.5  109             
112 Ambrynn Stewart           10 Baldwin                20:42.4  110             
113 Camille Behring           10 Bishop Carroll         20:42.6  111             
114 Sydney Swan                9 St. Teresa's           20:45.9  112             
115 Caroline Giles               Minneapolis            20:46.1                  
116 Elizabeth Henderson       10 Hickman                20:46.3  113             
117 Meridith O'Donnell        10 St. Teresa's           20:46.6  114             
118 Brooklyn Watkins          10 Blue Springs           20:49.6  115             
119 Jana Landreth              9 Baldwin                20:49.8  116             
120 Lauren Wilwerding         12 Millard West           20:52.7  117             
121 Kindel Nordhus            12 Bishop Carroll         20:53.1  118             
122 Eva Morrison              12 Marquette              20:53.5  119             
123 Halle Gaul                 9 Manhattan              20:54.2  120             
124 Anna Martin               12 Op-Blue Vall           20:55.9  121             
125 Brooke Ware               10 Liberty North          20:56.1  122             
126 Gwynevere Deterding       10 Blue Springs           20:57.2  123             
127 Cameron Pascal            10 Bishop Carroll         20:57.5  124             
128 Andi Kitts                11 Op-Blue Valley West    20:59.0  125             
129 Mallory Boden             10 Gardner-Edgerton       20:59.6  126             
130 Raimi Carroll             10 Bishop Carroll         20:59.8  127             
131 Aria Sheldon              11 Maize                  21:00.1  128             
132 Alexis Huddin              9 Op-St. Thoma           21:00.6  129             
133 Annie Allenbach           11 Maize                  21:01.3  130             
134 Emily Sander              12 Millard West           21:03.5  131             
135 Elena Thoman              11 Denver East            21:04.6  132             
136 Ally Fisher               11 Liberty North          21:04.7  133             
137 Grace Kreeger             10 Op-Blue Vall           21:04.8  134             
138 Brooke Yeates              9 Liberty                21:05.2  135             
139 Averi Overcast             9 Liberty North          21:05.4  136             
140 Kate Cox                  12 Op-St. Thoma           21:07.7  137             
141 Kylie Ghormley            10 Eureka                 21:08.0  138             
142 Sarah LaPlante            12 Lenexa-St. J           21:08.7  139             
143 Avery Bannwarth            9 Smithville             21:10.5  140             
144 Elle MacPherson            9 Glenwood Springs       21:10.5  141             
145 CJ Lyon                   10 Op-Blue Vall           21:12.2  142             
146 Erin McClorey             12 Lawrence-Free State    21:12.2  143             
147 Elyse Koop                12 Marquette              21:13.0  144             
148 Cecilia Fisher             9 Op-Blue Vall           21:13.4  145             
149 Rachel Corn                9 Manhattan              21:14.1  146             
150 Courtney Reid             11 Eureka                 21:14.3  147             
151 Jade Haney                12 Gardner-Edgerton       21:16.4  148             
152 Lexie Stetzler            10 Blue Springs           21:16.8  149             
153 Kamden Ricklefs            9 Liberty                21:17.0  150             
154 Lauren Peak               11 Op-Blue Vall           21:17.2  151             
155 Katie Riffle              10 St. Teresa's           21:17.7  152             
156 Katie Hoefer              10 Iowa City West         21:17.9  153             
157 Carolyn Hudek             12 Millard West           21:20.2  154             
158 Lucy Westemeyer              Iowa City West         21:21.3  155             
159 Anna Reimer               11 Maize                  21:22.9  156             
160 Claire Dingler            10 Maize South            21:23.7  157             
161 Mattie Harms               9 Iowa City West         21:25.8  158             
162 Kate Marshall              9 Op-St. Thoma           21:26.3  159             
163 Cara Ahrens               12 Op-Blue Vall           21:26.6  160             
164 Jadyn Lara                11 Thompson Valley        21:26.7  161             
165 Natalie Katz                 Iowa City West         21:26.8                  
166 Maddie Douglass           12 St. Teresa's           21:28.6  162             
167 Taryn West                10 Emporia                21:28.7                  
168 Blake Holland             10 Op-Blue Vall           21:28.9  163             
169 Julia Lundgren            11 Thompson Valley        21:29.7  164             
170 Emily Stone               11 Lawrence-Free State    21:31.8  165             
171 Maddie Day                11 Lawrence-Free State    21:32.5  166             
172 Shannon Rezac             11 Topeka-Washb           21:33.0  167             
173 Olivia Roth               11 Park Hill South        21:33.3  168             
174 Lily Myers                10 Lenexa-St. J           21:38.9  169             
175 Bella Crowell              9 Maize South            21:39.0  170             
176 Lauren Russell            10 Baldwin                21:39.2  171             
177 Rylie May                 11 Liberty                21:39.3  172             
178 Madeline McCullough       11 Manhattan              21:41.8  173             
179 Riley Kochanowicz         10 Smithville             21:42.1  174             
180 Riley Smith                9 Baldwin                21:43.3  175             
181 Chloe Cox                 12 Op-St. Thoma           21:43.5  176             
182 Emma Becker                9 Smithville             21:44.0  177             
183 Kelsey Boettcher          11 Emporia                21:45.6                  
184 Morgan Goeser             11 Lawrence-Free State    21:46.2  178             
185 Abby Patterson             9 Baldwin                21:46.3  179             
186 Sofie Conard              11 Topeka-Washb           21:46.5  180             
187 Alexa Helms                9 Glenwood Springs       21:46.6  181             
188 Sidney Strong             12 Park Hill South        21:48.5  182             
189 Avery Gutierrez            9 Emporia                21:50.8                  
190 Taylor Cummings           11 Liberty                21:53.3  183             
191 Madison Schepis           12 Maize South            21:54.0  184             
192 Joy Haney                  9 Gardner-Edgerton       21:55.8  185             
193 Audrey Gilmore            12 Liberal                21:57.5  186             
194 Anna Maria Snodderly       9 Smithville             21:57.8  187             
195 Alyssa Farrens            12 Gardner-Edgerton       21:59.4  188             
196 Cadence Ohl               12 Maize                  22:00.4  189             
197 Keely Wagner              10 Topeka-Washb           22:06.9  190             
198 Kadee Martinez            10 Maize South            22:07.9  191             
199 Melissa Price             12 Marquette              22:09.9  192             
200 Allie Wharton              9 Blue Springs           22:11.1  193             
201 Anna Moore                10 Iowa City West         22:11.6                  
202 Maria Carlson              9 Glenwood Springs       22:12.4  194             
203 Sydney Ware               12 Liberty North          22:12.8  195             
204 Eva Gilbreath             10 Millard West           22:13.5  196             
205 Tennyson Wilson           10 Baldwin                22:13.7  197             
206 Olivia O'Reilly            9 Liberty                22:14.3  198             
207 Caroline Diederich        12 Op-Blue Vall           22:14.4  199             
208 shea worley                9 Park Hill South        22:15.1  200             
209 Jillian Velasquez          9 Gardner-Edgerton       22:15.8  201             
210 Madison Page              10 Mill Valley            22:17.6  202             
211 Victoria Weir              9 Maize South            22:18.8  203             
212 Cora Bartlett             10 Maize                  22:25.3  204             
213 Miranda Taylor            10 Emporia                22:29.7                  
214 Emily Worline             12 Glenwood Springs       22:31.1  205             
215 Jillian Bonikowski        10 Park Hill South        22:36.2  206             
216 Christine Znidarsic        9 Lenexa-St. J           22:39.8  207             
217 Sage Pauly                 9 Maize South            22:42.0  208             
218 Eve Schifman              11 Topeka-Washb           22:53.7  209             
219 Josie Boyle               11 Baldwin                23:04.1                  
220 Kamri Younger             10 Topeka-Washb           23:04.8  210             
221 Anna Achille              10 Liberty                23:08.0  211             
222 Nicole Vick               12 Maize                  23:20.2  212             
223 Ava Hillbrandt            10 Glenwood Springs       23:39.2  213             
224 Afeni Rubio               10 Liberal                23:44.1  214             
225 Katie Whittley            12 Gardner-Edgerton       23:44.8  215             
226 Gisselle Melendez         12 Liberal                23:50.6  216             
227 Helena Combs               9 Liberal                23:51.2  217             
228 Joceline Hernandez         9 Liberal                24:15.7  218             
229 Aylin Rubio                9 Liberal                24:34.4  219             
230 Reece Hay                 10 Liberal                24:36.7  220             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 College Park                144   13   22   30   32   47   51   61          
      Total Time:  1:37:07.60                                                    
         Average:    19:25.52                                                    
   2 Johnston                    186   14   31   42   44   55   57   87          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.70                                                    
         Average:    19:38.14                                                    
   3 Mill Valley                 186    5   24   34   35   88   92  202          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.90                                                    
         Average:    19:32.18                                                    
   4 Op-Blue Valley North        210   18   36   40   54   62   98  121          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.50                                                    
         Average:    19:43.70                                                    
   5 Lenexa-St. James Academy    216   10   15   23   29  139  169  207          
      Total Time:  1:37:44.70                                                    
         Average:    19:32.94                                                    
   6 Op-Blue Valley West         248   19   27   56   72   74   89  125          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.10                                                    
         Average:    19:50.22                                                    
   7 Thompson Valley             315    6   43   46   59  161  164               
      Total Time:  1:39:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.80                                                    
   8 Marquette                   316    9   41   65   82  119  144  192          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.30                                                    
         Average:    20:02.06                                                    
   9 Manhattan                   324    3   45   60   96  120  146  173          
      Total Time:  1:39:43.50                                                    
         Average:    19:56.70                                                    
  10 Eureka                      335   52   53   64   69   97  138  147          
      Total Time:  1:40:54.40                                                    
         Average:    20:10.88                                                    
  11 Denver East                 350   50   66   70   81   83  108  132          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.11                                                    
         Average:    20:15.42                                                    
  12 Hickman                     352   33   71   79   84   85  106  113          
      Total Time:  1:41:09.60                                                    
         Average:    20:13.92                                                    
  13 Blue Springs                364    7   25   94  115  123  149  193          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.90                                                    
         Average:    20:04.98                                                    
  14 Bishop Carroll              382   12   37  104  111  118  124  127          
      Total Time:  1:40:49.70                                                    
         Average:    20:09.94                                                    
  15 Iowa City West              393   16   26   95  103  153  155  158          
      Total Time:  1:40:48.90                                                    
         Average:    20:09.78                                                    
  16 Millard West                431   28   48  107  117  131  154  196          
      Total Time:  1:41:56.50                                                    
         Average:    20:23.30                                                    
  17 Op-Blue Valley Southwest    449   20   75  101  102  151  160  163          
      Total Time:  1:41:53.80                                                    
         Average:    20:22.76                                                    
  18 Op-Blue Valley Northwest    452    4   67  105  134  142  145  199          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.30                                                    
         Average:    20:21.06                                                    
  19 Liberty North               455   21   86   93  122  133  136  195          
      Total Time:  1:42:10.30                                                    
         Average:    20:26.06                                                    
  20 Smithville                  456   11   63   68  140  174  177  187          
      Total Time:  1:42:12.10                                                    
         Average:    20:26.42                                                    
  21 St. Teresa's Academy        485   73   77  109  112  114  152  162          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.70                                                    
         Average:    20:34.74                                                    
  22 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       496   49   90   91  129  137  159  176          
      Total Time:  1:43:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:36.80                                                    
  23 Lawrence-Free State         505   39   58  100  143  165  166  178          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.40                                                    
         Average:    20:37.08                                                    
  24 Park Hill South             607   78   80   99  168  182  200  206          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.60                                                    
         Average:    20:55.72                                                    
  25 Maize                       641   38  128  130  156  189  204  212          
      Total Time:  1:45:05.10                                                    
         Average:    21:01.02                                                    
  26 Liberty                     642    2  135  150  172  183  198  211          
      Total Time:  1:44:03.70                                                    
         Average:    20:48.74                                                    
  27 Baldwin                     648   76  110  116  171  175  179  197          
      Total Time:  1:45:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.00                                                    
  28 Maize South                 719   17  157  170  184  191  203  208          
      Total Time:  1:46:08.50                                                    
         Average:    21:13.70                                                    
  29 Glenwood Springs            729    8  141  181  194  205  213               
      Total Time:  1:46:30.10                                                    
         Average:    21:18.02                                                    
  30 Topeka-Washburn Rural       747    1  167  180  190  209  210               
      Total Time:  1:46:19.80                                                    
         Average:    21:15.96                                                    
  31 Gardner-Edgerton            848  126  148  185  188  201  215               
      Total Time:  1:48:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:41.40                                                    
  32 Liberal                    1051  186  214  216  217  218  219  220          
      Total Time:  1:57:39.11                                                    
         Average:    23:31.82