PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Crimson/Blue JV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Brady Voss                11 Bishop Kelley          16:54.8    1             
  2 Riley Brookins            12 Liberty                17:17.6    2             
  3 Kage Lenger               10 Liberty                17:20.9    3             
  4 Brady Maher               10 Liberty                17:22.9    4             
  5 Kyle Jansen               10 Chaparral              17:23.8    5             
  6 Thomas Alley              10 Chaparral              17:37.7    6             
  7 Nolan Kamm                10 Chaparral              17:42.4    7             
  8 Samuel Savastino          10 Liberty                17:43.7    8             
  9 Braden Struhs              9 Chaparral              17:44.0    9             
 10 Wes McPeek                11 Chaparral              17:59.0   10             
 11 Keoni Hayes-Hall          11 Stilwell-Blu           18:00.5   11             
 12 Blake Johnson             12 Owasso                 18:02.7   12             
 13 Nicholas Reidel           11 Liberty                18:03.8   13             
 14 Nathan Ostberg            11 Owasso                 18:04.9   14             
 15 Tristan Torrey            10 Chaparral              18:05.7   15             
 16 Quentin Grotheer          12 Shawnee Miss           18:06.3   16             
 17 Hunter Donelson           11 Truman                 18:06.9   17             
 18 Alex Shultz               11 Hickman                18:08.0   18             
 19 Jace Trimble               9 Platte County          18:08.0   19             
 20 David Kroll               12 Chaparral              18:08.1   20             
 21 Sam Smith                 11 Platte County          18:08.6   21             
 22 Sam Torno                 10 Liberty                18:13.4   22             
 23 Joseph Wyrick              9 Carthage               18:14.8                  
 24 Keane VanTrease           11 Bishop Kelley          18:15.1   23             
 25 Alex Washburn             11 Shawnee Miss           18:18.9   24             
 26 Kuper Banghart             9 Salida                 18:21.1                  
 27 Jake Vold                 11 Salida                 18:24.9                  
 28 Nathaniel Irwin           12 Hickman                18:25.8   25             
 29 Evan Shory                10 Hickman                18:26.1   26             
 30 Zach Mariott              11 Hickman                18:27.5   27             
 31 Drew Henkaline            10 Owasso                 18:28.4   28             
 32 Chase Andrews             11 Carthage               18:30.3                  
 33 Luke Philgreen            12 Stilwell-Blu           18:32.2   29             
 34 Nathan Lewis              11 Truman                 18:34.2   30             
 35 Matthew Karst             10 Stilwell-Blu           18:34.5   31             
 36 Tom Joyce                 12 Shawnee Miss           18:35.7   32             
 37 Gabe Spoerre              11 Kansas City-Turner     18:36.8                  
 38 Will Cherrington           9 Hickman                18:36.9   33             
 39 Andrew Allen              12 Lansing                18:38.4   34             
 40 Kai Achen                 10 Shawnee Miss           18:40.1   35             
 41 Justin Owen               11 Great Bend             18:41.6   36             
 42 Ryan Pfannenstiel         10 Liberty                18:42.1   37             
 43 Aidan Massey              10 Olathe-West            18:42.9   38             
 44 Ethan McAtee              11 Stilwell-Blu           18:45.0   39             
 45 Anthony Tittjung           9 Bishop Kelley          18:47.0   40             
 46 John Budde                10 Wichita-East           18:48.4   41             
 47 Fritzgerald Alexis        11 Great Bend             18:49.2   42             
 48 Ty Lewis                  10 Carthage               18:49.4                  
 49 Jack Miller               11 Olathe-West            18:49.6   43             
 50 Andrew Early               9 Platte County          18:53.1   44             
 51 Judah Kucharyski          10 Owasso                 18:56.3   45             
 52 Jaden Mellinger            9 Shawnee Miss           19:01.5   46             
 53 Jake Jackson              10 Lansing                19:02.2   47             
 54 Adam Malisos              11 Liberty                19:02.9                  
 55 Malachi Wasson             9 Great Bend             19:03.8   48             
 56 Levi Francis              10 Lansing                19:04.3   49             
 57 Andrew Seneker             9 Bishop Kelley          19:04.5   50             
 58 Elijah Eklund             11 Lawrence               19:04.8   51             
 59 Joseph Lozenski           12 Lansing                19:05.5   52             
 60 Avery Haughton            11 Shawnee Miss           19:06.6   53             
 61 Isaac Conder               9 Owasso                 19:07.7   54             
 62 Ben Ragsdell              10 Hickman                19:07.8   55             
 63 Mitchell Vore              9 Stilwell-Blu           19:08.9   56             
 64 John Crump III             9 Truman                 19:10.8   57             
 65 Jacob Tran                12 Bishop Kelley          19:12.2   58             
 66 Kyle Wilson                9 Parkway South          19:13.5   59             
 67 Aaron Sipikati            11 Hickman                19:14.1   60             
 68 Gideon Hays                9 Owasso                 19:14.3   61             
 69 Elmer Sotelo              10 Lexington              19:15.6                  
 70 Sarjoun Fardoun            9 Stilwell-Blu           19:15.7   62             
 71 Ryan Troy                 12 Shawnee Miss           19:18.5   63             
 72 Daylon Heck               11 Lawrence               19:18.8   64             
 73 Luke Griffin              11 Bishop Kelley          19:24.4   65             
 74 Quin Napier               12 Shawnee Miss           19:26.2   66             
 75 Logan Wahnee              10 Owasso                 19:29.3   67             
 76 Jayden Brethour            9 Christ Preparatory     19:31.8   68             
 77 Zain Kahn                 12 Shawnee Miss           19:32.2   69             
 78 Luke Hoffman              12 Shawnee Miss           19:32.4   70             
 79 Gabe Ingalls              11 Kansas City-Turner     19:33.5                  
 80 Josiah Stephen            11 Tonganoxie             19:34.0   71             
 81 Andrei King               11 Parkway South          19:34.0   72             
 82 Tyler Schwarzenberger     12 Shawnee Miss           19:35.6                  
 83 Daniel Abbot              11 Great Bend             19:39.2   73             
 84 Marlon Lara               12 Carthage               19:39.9                  
 85 Chandler Potts            10 Wichita-East           19:40.3   74             
 86 Bryce Wheeler             11 Perry-Lecompton        19:40.5   75             
 87 Conner Pointer             9 Truman                 19:40.6   76             
 88 Isaac Reyes               12 Shawnee Miss           19:41.2   77             
 89 Jackson Mills             10 Shawnee Miss           19:41.6                  
 90 Jonathon Bartlett         10 Wichita-East           19:42.0   78             
 91 Austin Glezen              9 Basehor-Linwood        19:42.4   79             
 92 Sean Sutton               10 Bishop Kelley          19:44.0   80             
 93 Zach Bertino              10 Joliet Catholic        19:45.9                  
 94 Carlos Lozano             10 Junction City          19:47.5   81             
 95 Spencer Eisele             9 Olathe-West            19:47.9   82             
 96 Walker Green              10 Wichita-East           19:49.0   83             
 97 Brayden Hanna             10 Stilwell-Blu           19:49.8   84             
 98 Sam Mandigo               10 Lawrence               19:53.1   85             
 99 Michael Chambers          10 Parkway South          19:56.0   86             
100 Robbie Noe                12 Platte County          19:57.1   87             
101 Cole Newport              10 Olathe-West            19:59.0   88             
102 Miles McPherson            9 Perry-Lecompton        19:59.6   89             
103 Aaron Grant               12 Tonganoxie             20:00.8   90             
104 Adrian Robles             11 Junction City          20:02.6   91             
105 Adam Herman               10 Lyndon                 20:03.2                  
106 Sebastian Lepage          12 Lawrence               20:03.6   92             
107 Marian Andrei              9 Bishop Miege           20:05.4   93             
108 Ishmael Salgado           10 Olathe-West            20:05.6   94             
109 Brandon Tinoco               Hayden Catholic        20:06.0   95             
110 Griffin Newton            12 Wichita-Northwest      20:09.5   96             
111 Hayden Diestelkamp         9 Junction City          20:11.3   97             
112 Jacob Capalbo             10 Joliet Catholic        20:15.4                  
113 Joe Goodman                9 Maranatha Christ       20:17.8                  
114 Connor Bewley             11 Lawrence               20:18.1   98             
115 Angel Fitzgerald          11 Lawrence               20:19.6   99             
116 Frederic Zheng             9 Owensville             20:20.2  100             
117 Jack Wojtalewicz          11 Lansing                20:23.8  101             
118 Zac Chadd                 12 Wichita-Northwest      20:24.4  102             
119 Rance Richards             9 Christ Preparatory     20:24.8  103             
120 Christian Lowes           11 Owensville             20:26.2  104             
121 Kolbe Benes               10 Bishop Miege           20:27.7  105             
122 Scott Vick                11 Tonganoxie             20:28.6  106             
123 Michael LeClair            9 Perry-Lecompton        20:29.2  107             
124 Chas Gilmore              10 Tonganoxie             20:29.5  108             
125 Adrian Cullen             12 Tonganoxie             20:31.0  109             
126 Griffin Chu                9 Pembroke Hill          20:31.1  110             
127 Devon Farris              12 Owensville             20:34.3  111             
128 Anthony Reyes              9 Shawnee Miss           20:34.8  112             
129 Connell McKeown           11 Bishop Miege           20:35.4  113             
130 Evan Soemer                9 Christ Preparatory     20:38.2  114             
131 Orion Martin              12 Shawnee Heights        20:39.6  115             
132 Kenlin Ortiz               9 Junction City          20:40.0  116             
133 Alex Lehmann               9 Shawnee Heights        20:40.7  117             
134 Travis Davenport          12 Platte County          20:45.8  118             
135 Matt Jansen                9 Shawnee Miss           20:46.4  119             
136 Jesse Chan                 9 Pembroke Hill          20:46.5  120             
137 Jeramy Howell             10 Lansing                20:47.3  121             
138 Max Sproull                9 Pembroke Hill          20:47.4  122             
139 Levi Larson               11 Wichita-Northwest      20:48.4  123             
140 Jace Bryan                12 Eudora                 20:48.4  124             
141 Blake Reed                10 Junction City          20:49.1  125             
142 Garrett Durr              12 Eudora                 20:52.8  126             
143 Nolan Rogers              10 Tonganoxie             20:53.5  127             
144 Hayden Strathman          10 Basehor-Linwood        20:57.3  128             
145 Darwin Torrance            9 Pembroke Hill          20:57.6  129             
146 Cole Scheer                  Hayden Catholic        20:59.1  130             
147 Tyler Tiede                  Hayden Catholic        20:59.1  131             
148 Thomas Guccione           12 Shawnee Miss           21:01.6  132             
149 Brendan Wright             9 Shawnee Heights        21:02.3  133             
150 Gabriel Obenieta          10 Topeka                 21:05.3                  
151 Ryan Rochford                Hayden Catholic        21:07.5  134             
152 Matt Orrick               12 Bishop Miege           21:08.7  135             
153 Jake Rebholz               9 Parkway South          21:09.9  136             
154 Caleb Parker              10 Parkway South          21:10.6  137             
155 Brayden Yoder-Mulkey      12 Eudora                 21:11.4  138             
156 Josh Calderwood           12 Wellsville             21:12.0  139             
157 Nick Edholm                9 Tonganoxie             21:13.5  140             
158 Dylan Tucker               9 Perry-Lecompton        21:14.7  141             
159 Dylan Fudge               11 Owensville             21:15.3  142             
160 Leo Larson                 9 Wichita-Northwest      21:16.0  143             
161 Ethan Veach               12 Christ Preparatory     21:19.7  144             
162 Chris Kios                 9 Shawnee Heights        21:20.9  145             
163 Luka Misevic              12 Basehor-Linwood        21:22.0  146             
164 Alex Knernschiled          9 Kansas City            21:22.7  147             
165 Harley Farrier             9 Perry-Lecompton        21:23.1  148             
166 Diego Rios                12 Bishop Miege           21:23.5  149             
167 Ryan Savage               12 Wellsville             21:24.9  150             
168 Trey Dafforn               9 Wichita-Northwest      21:27.6  151             
169 Jonathan Egly             10 Shawnee Heights        21:27.8  152             
170 Steven Young               9 Eudora                 21:28.8  153             
171 Parker Denne              10 Kansas City            21:30.6  154             
172 Harm Rademacher            9 Owensville             21:33.3  155             
173 Cristian Munoz            11 Wichita-East           21:34.6  156             
174 Camden Warren              9 Wichita-East           21:37.4  157             
175 Avery Wahlmeier              Hayden Catholic        21:41.5  158             
176 Jacob Lammers-Meis        10 Christ Preparatory     21:43.0  159             
177 Joseph Bennett             9 Great Bend             21:43.7  160             
178 Daniel Bowman              9 Wichita-Northwest      21:46.5  161             
179 Griffin Ryan              10 Bishop Miege           21:48.4  162             
180 Mason Bahnmaier            9 Perry-Lecompton        21:48.9  163             
181 Kaden Doleman              9 Perry-Lecompton        21:50.6  164             
182 Isaac Brobst                 Hayden Catholic        21:51.2  165             
183 Joe Limones               10 Kansas City-Turner     21:51.7                  
184 Simon Moore               12 Wichita-Northwest      21:52.2  166             
185 Jake Ulriech              12 Basehor-Linwood        21:59.1  167             
186 Alexzie Diaz              12 Lansing                22:05.3  168             
187 Jason Chapman             11 Truman                 22:09.5  169             
188 Austin Smith              10 Junction City          22:11.2  170             
189 Luke Severs               11 Wichita-East           22:11.9  171             
190 Bryce McCarty              9 Basehor-Linwood        22:16.2  172             
191 Liam Robertson            10 Wellsville             22:21.0  173             
192 Noah Jones                10 Joliet Catholic        22:21.6                  
193 Derek Wornall-Rivas       11 Kansas City            22:27.5  174             
194 Drew VanDyke              10 Kansas City            22:27.9  175             
195 Lancelot Galindo           9 Shawnee Miss           22:31.3                  
196 Jesse Varnon               9 Shawnee Heights        22:31.9  176             
197 Bernardo Calzada          10 Great Bend             22:33.1  177             
198 Hayden Kunkel              9 Truman                 22:43.0  178             
199 Sam Kennedy                9 Pembroke Hill          22:45.2  179             
200 Ian Smith                 10 Wellsville             22:46.7  180             
201 Coy Jones                  9 Wellsville             22:47.8  181             
202 Isaac West                10 Christ Preparatory     22:49.2  182             
203 Juan Diego Pleitez         9 Bishop Miege           22:49.7  184             
203 Savino Go                  9 Pembroke Hill          22:49.7  183             
205 Giovanni Morgan            9 Shawnee Miss           23:02.1                  
206 Drake Parkinson           11 Basehor-Linwood        23:02.8  185             
207 David Henderson           12 Basehor-Linwood        23:16.6  186             
208 Garrett Stephenson        10 Eudora                 23:24.0  187             
209 Carter McKeefery          10 Platte County          23:26.4  188             
210 Conor Rom                 10 Junction City          23:28.1  189             
211 Josh Patterson             9 Truman                 23:32.5  190             
212 Jordan Palmer             11 Truman                 23:33.6                  
213 Cooper Sharp               9 Basehor-Linwood        23:40.7                  
214 Lucas Sands               11 Topeka                 23:47.7                  
215 Henry Ruland               9 Pembroke Hill          23:57.1  191             
216 Duncan Paul                9 Kansas City            23:59.4  192             
217 Max Flickinger            12 Wichita Home School    24:00.7                  
218 Eli Wagner                11 Kansas City            24:04.7  193             
219 Wyatt Bender              10 Wellsville             24:38.1  194             
220 Coulton Chan              10 Kansas City            24:46.1  195             
221 David Naves               12 Topeka                 24:48.2                  
222 Rhett Jay                    Hayden Catholic        25:20.7  196             
223 Marcel Pryor                 Hayden Catholic        25:57.4                  
224 Henry Carnes              11 Pembroke Hill          26:03.4                  
225 James Heddings               Maranatha Christ       27:13.6                  
226 Jacob Littrell            12 Wichita Home School    29:07.4                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Liberty                      30    2    3    4    8   13   22   37          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.90                                                    
         Average:    17:33.78                                                    
   2 Chaparral                    37    5    6    7    9   10   15   20          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.90                                                    
         Average:    17:41.38                                                    
   3 Hickman                     129   18   25   26   27   33   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.30                                                    
         Average:    18:24.86                                                    
   4 Owasso                      153   12   14   28   45   54   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:32:40.00                                                    
         Average:    18:32.00                                                    
   5 Shawnee Mission East        160   16   24   32   35   53   66   70          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.60                                                    
         Average:    18:33.52                                                    
   6 Stilwell-Blue Valley        166   11   29   31   39   56   62   84          
      Total Time:  1:33:01.10                                                    
         Average:    18:36.22                                                    
   7 Bishop Kelley               172    1   23   40   50   58   65   80          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.60                                                    
         Average:    18:26.72                                                    
   8 Lansing                     283   34   47   49   52  101  121  168          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.20                                                    
         Average:    19:14.84                                                    
   9 Platte County               289   19   21   44   87  118  188               
      Total Time:  1:35:52.61                                                    
         Average:    19:10.52                                                    
  10 Olathe-West                 345   38   43   82   88   94                    
      Total Time:  1:37:25.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.00                                                    
  11 Truman                      349   17   30   57   76  169  178  190          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.00                                                    
         Average:    19:32.40                                                    
  12 Great Bend                  359   36   42   48   73  160  177               
      Total Time:  1:37:57.50                                                    
         Average:    19:35.50                                                    
  13 Shawnee Mission West        367   46   63   69   77  112  119  132          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.20                                                    
         Average:    19:37.64                                                    
  14 Lawrence                    390   51   64   85   92   98   99               
      Total Time:  1:38:38.40                                                    
         Average:    19:43.68                                                    
  15 Wichita-East                432   41   74   78   83  156  157  171          
      Total Time:  1:39:34.30                                                    
         Average:    19:54.86                                                    
  16 Tonganoxie                  484   71   90  106  108  109  127  140          
      Total Time:  1:41:03.90                                                    
         Average:    20:12.78                                                    
  17 Parkway South               490   59   72   86  136  137                    
      Total Time:  1:41:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:12.80                                                    
  18 Junction City               510   81   91   97  116  125  170  189          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.50                                                    
         Average:    20:18.10                                                    
  19 Perry-Lecompton             560   75   89  107  141  148  163  164          
      Total Time:  1:42:47.10                                                    
         Average:    20:33.42                                                    
  20 Christ Preparatory          588   68  103  114  144  159  182               
      Total Time:  1:43:37.50                                                    
         Average:    20:43.50                                                    
  21 Bishop Miege                595   93  105  113  135  149  162  184          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.70                                                    
         Average:    20:44.14                                                    
  22 Owensville                  612  100  104  111  142  155                    
      Total Time:  1:44:09.30                                                    
         Average:    20:49.86                                                    
  23 Wichita-Northwest           615   96  102  123  143  151  161  166          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.90                                                    
         Average:    20:49.18                                                    
  24 Hayden Catholic             648   95  130  131  134  158  165  196          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.20                                                    
         Average:    20:58.64                                                    
  25 Pembroke Hill               660  110  120  122  129  179  183  191          
      Total Time:  1:45:47.80                                                    
         Average:    21:09.56                                                    
  26 Shawnee Heights             662  115  117  133  145  152  176               
      Total Time:  1:45:11.30                                                    
         Average:    21:02.26                                                    
  27 Basehor-Linwood             692   79  128  146  167  172  185  186          
      Total Time:  1:46:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.40                                                    
  28 Eudora                      728  124  126  138  153  187                    
      Total Time:  1:47:45.40                                                    
         Average:    21:33.08                                                    
  29 Wellsville                  823  139  150  173  180  181  194               
      Total Time:  1:50:32.40                                                    
         Average:    22:06.48                                                    
  30 Kansas City Christian Sch   842  147  154  174  175  192  193  195          
      Total Time:  1:51:48.10                                                    
         Average:    22:21.62