PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Crimson/Blue JV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Ella Eureste               9 Bishop Kelley          19:38.5    1             
  2 Katie Booth               12 Owasso                 20:25.9    2             
  3 Bella Thompson             9 Bishop Kelley          21:01.1    3             
  4 Keira Ley                  9 Bishop Kelley          21:13.8    4             
  5 Sarah Treiber             10 Chaparral              21:38.4    5             
  6 Peyton Palmer             11 Stilwell-Blu           21:45.2    6             
  7 Kyla Colomina              9 Chaparral              21:58.8    7             
  8 Jenna Jurgensmeyer        10 Platte County          22:05.4    8             
  9 Rachel Ediden             12 Hickman                22:06.8    9             
 10 Ann-Marie Henderson        9 Hickman                22:07.9   10             
 11 Anna Jones                 9 Basehor-Linwood        22:09.1   11             
 12 Brooke Johnson            11 Ankeny                 22:14.3   12             
 13 Macy Henderson            10 Owasso                 22:14.9   13             
 14 Ragan Dutcher             10 Shawnee Miss           22:16.4   14             
 15 Brooke Poelman            10 Chaparral              22:17.4   15             
 16 Carmen Caudillo           11 Liberty                22:23.0   16             
 17 Emma Schultz               9 Topeka-Seaman          22:24.3   17             
 18 Sasha Hough                9 Liberty                22:27.3   18             
 19 Emilia Gibbs              10 Shawnee Miss           22:28.7   19             
 20 Eva Van de Mortel         10 Ankeny                 22:29.6   20             
 21 Ellie Graham               9 Stilwell-Blu           22:29.7   21             
 22 Katie Lawson              10 Hickman                22:30.2   22             
 23 Lydia Underwood           11 Shawnee Miss           22:31.6   23             
 24 Kristina Sidorova         11 Hickman                22:34.5   24             
 25 Helen Okun                12 Topeka-Seaman          22:38.3   25             
 26 Bridget Hebner            11 Chaparral              22:39.0   26             
 27 Abby Johnson              10 Ankeny                 22:39.8   27             
 28 Emeri Watkins             10 Topeka-Seaman          22:42.1   28             
 29 Jordan Dix                 9 Parkway South          22:44.6   29             
 30 Arissa Huff                9 Owensville             22:44.7                  
 31 Cate Hornak                9 Bishop Kelley          22:47.3   30             
 32 Amanda Seggerman           9 Liberty                22:48.1   31             
 33 Ally Phongsavanh          10 Ankeny                 22:52.5   32             
 34 Cassidy Eschliman          9 Junction City          22:53.4                  
 35 Calyssa Wright            10 Ankeny                 22:55.1   33             
 36 Hannah Loftus             10 Ankeny                 22:55.3   34             
 37 Maggie Latenser           10 Bishop Miege           22:55.6   35             
 38 Michaela Crow              9 Flint Hills            22:57.6                  
 39 Carla Marquez              9 Carthage               22:59.5   36             
 40 Eleanor Dobbles           11 Stilwell-Blu           23:01.9   37             
 41 Ava Jordan                 9 Shawnee Heights        23:03.7                  
 42 Katrina Zuelke            11 Liberty                23:06.6   38             
 43 Ruby Vera                 11 Owasso                 23:07.7   39             
 44 Katie Chastain            11 Bishop Kelley          23:08.4   40             
 45 Hazel Eastlack            11 Shawnee Miss           23:09.9   41             
 46 Anna Schmitz               9 Ankeny                 23:10.1   42             
 47 Tristan Fangman           10 Topeka-Seaman          23:12.0   43             
 48 Sierra Valentine          10 Chaparral              23:14.3   44             
 49 Claire VanEssendelft       9 Parkway South          23:14.6   45             
 50 Rebecca Tonkin             9 Stilwell-Blu           23:14.9   46             
 51 Mycah Schmidt             12 Platte County          23:15.8   47             
 52 Kara McCaskey             11 Shawnee Miss           23:20.8   48             
 53 Hadley McBride            10 Carthage               23:21.0   49             
 54 Abbey Riggs               11 Liberty                23:21.3   50             
 55 Meredith Jones             9 Hickman                23:21.7   51             
 56 Chloe Devlin              11 Topeka-Seaman          23:22.4   52             
 57 Chloe Smiley              10 Joliet Catholic        23:22.8   53             
 58 Karoline Nelson           12 Shawnee Miss           23:23.2   54             
 59 Madi Murphy               11 Stilwell-Blu           23:23.4   55             
 60 Leyni Gomez               11 Wichita-East           23:24.4   56             
 61 Macy McKinney             11 Owensville             23:24.9                  
 62 Ella Farris                9 Joliet Catholic        23:25.1   57             
 63 Lauren Bode                9 Parkway South          23:27.6   58             
 64 Ariel Rhea                 9 Lexington              23:29.2                  
 65 Lindsey Curran            10 Wichita-East           23:33.4   59             
 66 Kendyl Burks              11 Topeka-Seaman          23:35.9   60             
 67 Kelsey Wilcoxson          12 Notre Dame de Sion     23:40.8   61             
 68 Eva Ackley                 9 Lawrence               23:42.8   62             
 69 Kaitlyn Moore             11 Lyndon                 23:47.4                  
 70 Silvia Stambaugh          11 Hickman                23:48.3   63             
 71 Lexi McDaniel             10 Wellsville             23:50.1   64             
 72 Hannah Page               11 Topeka-Seaman          23:51.4   65             
 73 Jessica Chuta             12 Carthage               23:51.6   66             
 74 Ava Meissner              10 Stilwell-Blu           23:53.1   67             
 75 Sophie Wagemaker          10 Topeka                 23:53.3   68             
 76 Laurel Padilla            10 Shawnee Heights        23:56.2                  
 77 Taylor Lawver             10 Platte County          23:56.6   69             
 78 Hannah Reed               11 Owasso                 23:56.9   70             
 79 Kayla Kolseth             12 Stilwell-Blu           23:58.9   71             
 80 Ellie Platt               12 Bishop Miege           24:02.7   72             
 81 Addison Penegar           10 Basehor-Linwood        24:02.8   73             
 82 Tarynn Brenner            11 Wichita-East           24:03.3   74             
 83 Maddy Trower              10 Basehor-Linwood        24:03.7   75             
 84 Lillian Putney            10 Platte County          24:04.8   76             
 85 Laynee Chase              11 Junction City          24:07.2                  
 86 Jocelyn Wilson            10 Lawrence               24:08.3   77             
 87 Morgan Brown              12 Carthage               24:08.7   78             
 88 Savanna Willard           10 Olathe-West            24:09.3                  
 89 Avery Nix                 10 Platte County          24:09.7   79             
 90 Ava Toebe                 10 Wichita-East           24:10.3   80             
 91 Molly Conway              12 Notre Dame de Sion     24:11.9   81             
 92 Bridget Schumm            11 Notre Dame de Sion     24:12.1   82             
 93 Kimberly Hernandez        10 Carthage               24:22.1   83             
 94 Grace McEuen              10 Hickman                24:27.7   84             
 95 Kyra Binkhoelter          11 Owensville             24:27.8                  
 96 Madison Sullivan          11 Eudora                 24:29.5   85             
 97 Ashley Metcalf            11 Eudora                 24:30.9   86             
 98 Samantha Cornwell         11 Wichita-East           24:31.6   87             
 99 Hannah Owens              11 Bishop Kelley          24:31.7   88             
100 Lauren Kullberg            9 Olathe-West            24:32.0                  
101 Alejandra Gonzalez        10 Wichita-East           24:32.7   89             
102 Eymi Perez                12 Carthage               24:35.3   90             
103 Mathia Slinkard           12 Tonganoxie             24:36.4   91             
104 Abby DeLong               10 Notre Dame de Sion     24:38.9   92             
105 Angela Burns              11 Truman                 24:40.9   93             
106 Sara Peck                  9 Maranatha Christ       24:42.9                  
107 Lauren Lawson             11 Tonganoxie             24:44.8   94             
108 Sophia Griffith           11 Wichita-East           24:46.7   95             
109 Ellie Dusselier           11 Basehor-Linwood        24:48.7   96             
110 Thamina Mahamoud          11 Parkway South          24:53.4   97             
111 Tory Blosser              12 Shawnee Heights        24:53.8                  
112 Natalie Randall           12 Christ Preparatory     24:53.9   98             
113 Grace Evans               10 Owasso                 24:54.7   99             
114 Chloe Moses               11 Owasso                 24:55.4  100             
115 Ava Dunekack              10 Topeka                 25:01.1  101             
116 Claudia Heddings           9 Maranatha Christ       25:09.3                  
117 Chantel Ballou            11 Christ Preparatory     25:09.8  102             
118 Rylie Oshel               12 Shawnee Heights        25:11.9                  
119 Brooke Kornmueller        11 Eudora                 25:13.8  103             
120 Ayden Greene              10 Bishop Miege           25:14.8  104             
121 Riley Wilson               9 Basehor-Linwood        25:15.2  105             
122 Hope Carmody              12 Chaparral              25:15.9  106             
123 Harleigh Moore            10 Eudora                 25:17.7  107             
124 Carla Garcia              11 Carthage               25:19.8  108             
125 Shayla Clary              10 Wellsville             25:20.8  109             
126 Emily Lynn                 9 Bishop Miege           25:21.6  110             
127 Sonya Sprungli            12 Chaparral              25:22.3  111             
128 Hazel Youngquist          12 Perry-Lecompton        25:22.6                  
129 Grace Harader-Ellett       9 Lawrence               25:33.4  112             
130 Emy Diaz                   9 Joliet Catholic        25:40.3  113             
131 Grace Buss                10 Joliet Catholic        25:41.4  114             
132 Hannah Brown              10 Eudora                 25:49.9  115             
133 Reece Higginbotham         9 Maranatha Christ       25:56.0                  
134 Chloe Heide               10 Eudora                 26:01.3  116             
135 Natalee Shepard           10 Tonganoxie             26:03.9  117             
136 Kayla Hamm                 9 Perry-Lecompton        26:04.8                  
137 Anna Frerker              11 Notre Dame de Sion     26:06.6  118             
138 Abigail Walje              9 Christ Preparatory     26:09.4  119             
139 Emma Jenkins              11 Parkway South          26:10.1  120             
140 Jazmyne Gruetzmacher       9 Truman                 26:14.4  121             
141 Quinlynn Sanneman         10 Platte County          26:19.1  122             
142 Natalie Kite               9 Basehor-Linwood        26:21.3  123             
143 Joohye Oh                 10 Lawrence               26:22.1  124             
144 Maple Wang                12 Parkway South          26:22.6  125             
145 Devon Simms               11 Truman                 26:22.7  126             
146 Elizabeth Brians          12 Owasso                 26:27.0  127             
147 Kaitlyn Pringle           11 Lyndon                 26:33.1                  
148 Jewelia Nichols            9 Truman                 26:35.4  128             
149 Beth Nolte                10 Parkway South          26:36.6  129             
150 Haylee Cheek              10 Perry-Lecompton        26:37.1                  
151 Julia Martin              11 Wellsville             26:43.2  130             
152 Hallee Hartley            10 Wichita-Northwest      26:43.9                  
153 Sydney Tumberger          12 Bishop Miege           26:44.9  131             
154 Alyssa Griffith           11 Liberty                26:47.1  132             
155 Hannah Wright             10 Olathe-West            26:50.1                  
156 Samantha Hammel           10 Perry-Lecompton        26:51.4                  
157 Christyna Zheng           12 Owensville             26:53.1                  
158 Taylor Schmidt            12 Eudora                 26:54.6  133             
159 Emily Tady                12 Basehor-Linwood        26:57.4  134             
160 Grace Slabaugh            10 Tonganoxie             26:58.9  135             
161 Kjersten Inskeep          11 Eudora                 27:01.2                  
162 Alanys Galarza            11 Lansing                27:12.6                  
163 Lily Baughman             10 Liberty                27:13.0  136             
164 Elora Espinosa            10 Olathe-West            27:13.0                  
165 Kacy Pugh                 10 Sumner Academy         27:19.2                  
166 Ellie Stebbins            10 Lansing                27:22.2                  
167 Clara Altenhofen          10 Tonganoxie             27:24.8  137             
168 Sophie Zimmerman          10 Platte County          27:32.9  138             
169 Frances Gibson            11 Bishop Miege           27:33.3  139             
170 Samantha Angell           12 Tonganoxie             27:42.9  140             
171 Maria Peschka             10 Wichita-Northwest      27:50.1                  
172 Gigi Schrader             10 Kansas City            28:00.9                  
173 Eevi Ellis                12 Wichita-Northwest      28:01.5                  
174 Sarah Face                11 Wellsville             28:09.2  141             
175 Paige Carpenter           11 Topeka                 28:15.0  142             
176 Daphne Clemens            12 Lansing                28:15.2                  
177 Kendra McDonald           12 Christ Preparatory     28:15.4  143             
178 Mary McGuire              10 Topeka                 28:15.5  144             
179 Suzanne Schmidt           10 Sumner Academy         28:29.4                  
180 Seely Murphy              11 Topeka                 28:34.6  145             
181 Kelsey Doak               12 Chaparral              28:37.5                  
182 Evelyn Serbet             10 Lawrence               28:40.0  146             
183 Jaycee Allen              12 Wichita-Northwest      28:44.5                  
184 Marissa Haagensen         11 Wellsville             28:53.0  147             
185 Kiley Hawk                10 Kansas City            28:55.4                  
186 Sarah Thiele              11 Christ Preparatory     29:00.0  148             
187 Kristen Lowery            12 Christ Preparatory     29:04.8  149             
188 Caitlin Richmond          11 Shawnee Miss           29:10.7                  
189 Cheyenne Waggoner         10 Topeka                 29:11.3  150             
190 Erin Laskowski            11 Wellsville             29:13.8  151             
191 Kaitlyn Ortega            12 Shawnee Miss           29:15.0                  
192 Kimball Yeates            10 Liberty                29:22.9                  
193 Emma Howard               12 Lawrence               29:29.2  152             
194 Kennedy Hoy               12 Sumner Academy         29:32.3                  
195 Kaity McGill               9 Sumner Academy         29:34.5                  
196 Chloe Breth               11 Kansas City            29:36.1                  
197 Jennifer Carlson           9 Truman                 29:56.8  153             
198 Mellenie Redick           12 Maranatha Christ       30:26.3                  
199 Lottie Vickers            10 Kansas City            31:00.4                  
200 Laura Lammers-Meis        10 Christ Preparatory     31:07.0  154             
201 Chloe Temple               9 Tonganoxie             31:42.6  155             
202 Geena Jones               10 Joliet Catholic        31:48.8  156             
203 Ally Watson               11 Topeka                 32:34.2  157             
204 Amelia Milhuff            11 Topeka                 32:34.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Bishop Kelley                78    1    3    4   30   40   88               
      Total Time:  1:47:49.10                                                    
         Average:    21:33.82                                                    
   2 Chaparral                    97    5    7   15   26   44  106  111          
      Total Time:  1:51:47.90                                                    
         Average:    22:21.58                                                    
   3 Hickman                     116    9   10   22   24   51   63   84          
      Total Time:  1:52:41.11                                                    
         Average:    22:32.22                                                    
   4 Ankeny                      124   12   20   27   32   33   34   42          
      Total Time:  1:53:11.30                                                    
         Average:    22:38.26                                                    
   5 Shawnee Mission East        145   14   19   23   41   48   54               
      Total Time:  1:53:47.40                                                    
         Average:    22:45.48                                                    
   6 Liberty                     153   16   18   31   38   50  132  136          
      Total Time:  1:54:06.30                                                    
         Average:    22:49.26                                                    
   7 Topeka-Seaman               165   17   25   28   43   52   60   65          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.10                                                    
         Average:    22:51.82                                                    
   8 Stilwell-Blue Valley        165    6   21   37   46   55   67   71          
      Total Time:  1:53:55.10                                                    
         Average:    22:47.02                                                    
   9 Owasso                      223    2   13   39   70   99  100  127          
      Total Time:  1:54:40.10                                                    
         Average:    22:56.02                                                    
  10 Platte County               279    8   47   69   76   79  122  138          
      Total Time:  1:57:32.31                                                    
         Average:    23:30.46                                                    
  11 Carthage                    312   36   49   66   78   83   90  108          
      Total Time:  1:58:42.90                                                    
         Average:    23:44.58                                                    
  12 Parkway South               349   29   45   58   97  120  125  129          
      Total Time:  2:00:30.30                                                    
         Average:    24:06.06                                                    
  13 Wichita-East                356   56   59   74   80   87   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:59:43.00                                                    
         Average:    23:56.60                                                    
  14 Basehor-Linwood             360   11   73   75   96  105  123  134          
      Total Time:  2:00:19.50                                                    
         Average:    24:03.90                                                    
  15 Notre Dame de Sion          434   61   81   82   92  118                    
      Total Time:  2:02:50.30                                                    
         Average:    24:34.06                                                    
  16 Bishop Miege                452   35   72  104  110  131  139               
      Total Time:  2:04:19.60                                                    
         Average:    24:51.92                                                    
  17 Joliet Catholic             493   53   57  113  114  156                    
      Total Time:  2:09:58.40                                                    
         Average:    25:59.68                                                    
  18 Eudora                      496   85   86  103  107  115  116  133          
      Total Time:  2:05:21.80                                                    
         Average:    25:04.36                                                    
  19 Lawrence                    521   62   77  112  124  146  152               
      Total Time:  2:08:26.60                                                    
         Average:    25:41.32                                                    
  20 Tonganoxie                  574   91   94  117  135  137  140  155          
      Total Time:  2:09:48.80                                                    
         Average:    25:57.76                                                    
  21 Wellsville                  591   64  109  130  141  147  151               
      Total Time:  2:12:56.30                                                    
         Average:    26:35.26                                                    
  22 Topeka                      600   68  101  142  144  145  150  157          
      Total Time:  2:13:59.50                                                    
         Average:    26:47.90                                                    
  23 Christ Preparatory          610   98  102  119  143  148  149  154          
      Total Time:  2:13:28.50                                                    
         Average:    26:41.70                                                    
  24 Truman                      621   93  121  126  128  153                    
      Total Time:  2:13:50.20                                                    
         Average:    26:46.04