PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Gold JV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Karch Crawford            10 Mill Valley            17:02.4    1             
  2 Connor Morrissey          11 Op-St. Thoma           17:09.3    2             
  3 Ashton Higgerson           9 Op-St. Thoma           17:09.5    3             
  4 Isaiah Lee                12 Op-St. Thoma           17:10.8    4             
  5 Owen Sovereign            10 Op-St. Thoma           17:14.1    5             
  6 Nolan Mauk                11 Op-St. Thoma           17:19.5    6             
  7 Nathan Tegeler            11 Johnston               17:20.4    7             
  8 Sam Mauro                 10 Lenexa-St. J           17:21.7    8             
  9 Sam Kirchner               9 Millard West           17:25.6                  
 10 Ben Kinman                12 Johnston               17:25.8    9             
 11 Josh Mansfield            11 Mill Valley            17:27.1   10             
 12 Cade Meyer                12 Johnston               17:32.5   11             
 13 Andrew Moreno             11 Maize South            17:35.7   12             
 14 Terry Irvine               9 Lenexa-St. J           17:36.0   13             
 15 Aidan MacGregor           12 Johnston               17:36.3   14             
 16 Daniel Nixon              10 Millard West           17:36.7                  
 17 Nathan Kellar             10 Johnston               17:39.8   15             
 18 Hunter Briggs             11 Johnston               17:41.2   16             
 19 Danny Schermerhorn        11 Lenexa-St. J           17:41.6   17             
 20 Jack Holton               11 Lenexa-St. J           17:43.3   18             
 21 Cameron Coad              10 Mill Valley            17:44.1   19             
 22 Luke Wichmann             11 Manhattan              17:44.2   20             
 23 Jackson Wedge             11 Maize South            17:44.7   21             
 24 Josh Huey                 11 Legend                 17:47.1   22             
 25 Ryan O'Grady              10 Millard West           17:47.9                  
 26 Ethan Townsend             9 Wichita-Bish           17:48.5                  
 27 Alex Kuckelman            11 Lenexa-St. J           17:48.5   23             
 28 Max Bowyer                 9 Manhattan              17:57.2   24             
 29 Jack Loomis               11 DeSoto                 18:00.1   25             
 30 Ethan Belval               9 Marquette              18:00.7   26             
 31 William Meek              10 Topeka-Washb           18:01.7   27             
 32 Cole Johnson              12 Ankeny                 18:01.7   28             
 33 Harrison Hillman          12 Topeka-Washb           18:03.9   29             
 34 Lucas Martins             12 Marquette              18:05.1   30             
 35 Andrew Poock              10 Ankeny                 18:09.1   31             
 36 Carter Smith               9 Ankeny                 18:09.3   32             
 37 Jordan Kilonzo             9 Gardner-Edgerton       18:12.3   33             
 38 Connor Klocke              9 Op-St. Thoma           18:13.5   34             
 39 Dalton Loethen            12 Topeka-Seaman          18:16.8   35             
 40 Jordan Cullen             12 Smithville             18:17.1   36             
 41 Vinnie Capling             9 DeSoto                 18:17.4   37             
 42 Cooper Hefner              9 Op-Blue Valley West    18:18.0   38             
 43 Clayton Gurley            12 Blue Springs           18:20.6   39             
 44 Wyatt Allen               11 Topeka-Washb           18:21.3   40             
 45 Juan Ballestros           12 Lenexa-St. J           18:21.7   41             
 46 Kendric Bruce             10 Manhattan              18:22.4   42             
 47 Nick Herman               12 Blue Springs South     18:24.7   43             
 48 Clayton Tilley             9 DeSoto                 18:25.0   44             
 49 Brian Dudley              11 Manhattan              18:27.4   45             
 50 Dirk Bentley               9 Legend                 18:28.1   46             
 51 Caleb Rogers              11 Marquette              18:28.5   47             
 52 Ben Knittig               11 Park Hill South        18:28.8   48             
 53 Josh Loewe                10 Blue Springs           18:29.4   49             
 54 Carter Hassman            11 Op-Blue Valley West    18:29.8   50             
 55 Evan Price                12 Op-Blue Valley West    18:30.1   51             
 56 Jace Moore                 9 Topeka-Seaman          18:31.0   52             
 57 Caden Johnson             10 Maize South            18:32.1   53             
 58 Austin Schaeffer           9 Maize South            18:35.0   54             
 59 Aydan VanMeerhaeghe       12 DeSoto                 18:35.3   55             
 60 Duke Maddox               12 Park Hill South        18:35.8   56             
 61 Dylan Potthoff            12 Marquette              18:39.0   57             
 62 Nathanael Jones            9 Lenexa-St. J           18:40.1   58             
 63 Tyler Henderson           11 Blue Springs South     18:40.6   59             
 64 Tristan Torres             9 Lenexa-St. J           18:42.1                  
 65 Jordan White              10 Mill Valley            18:42.4   60             
 66 Chance Kitchen             9 Gardner-Edgerton       18:43.6   61             
 67 Patrick Lange             12 Op-St. Thoma           18:44.2   62             
 68 Nico Gatapia              11 Mill Valley            18:46.5   63             
 69 Paul Erredge               9 Ankeny                 18:47.1   64             
 70 Dylan Wootton             12 Mill Valley            18:48.0   65             
 71 Joseph Gucciano           11 Topeka-Washb           18:48.1   66             
 72 Jimmy Dean                11 Legend                 18:48.9   67             
 73 Evan Clymer               10 Op-Blue Valley West    18:48.9   68             
 74 Viger Romo                 9 Blue Springs           18:49.1   69             
 75 Grant Nelson               9 Mill Valley            18:49.8   70             
 76 Joe Crome                 12 Topeka-Seaman          18:50.6   71             
 77 Clark Rickey              10 Legend                 18:51.5   72             
 78 Jake Sawyer               10 Op-Blue Valley West    18:52.1   73             
 79 Patrick Le                 9 Maize South            18:55.7   74             
 80 Kyle Jones                11 Maize South            18:56.7   75             
 81 Adam Pickering            10 Manhattan              18:57.2   76             
 82 Mason Eversole            12 Smithville             18:57.9   77             
 83 Christian Rathje           9 Ankeny                 18:58.1   78             
 84 Mitch Pevestorf           12 Ankeny                 18:58.5   79             
 85 Colby Beilman                Maize South            18:58.5   80             
 86 Grant Enslinger            9 Op-Blue Valley West    19:00.5   81             
 87 William DeBolt            11 Gardner-Edgerton       19:00.8   82             
 88 Will Paronto              11 Wichita-Bish           19:01.9                  
 89 David Isom                12 Marquette              19:01.9   83             
 90 Connor Gibson             10 DeSoto                 19:02.7   84             
 91 Logan Arnold              11 Mill Valley            19:02.9                  
 92 Joseph Phillips           10 Topeka-Washb           19:03.0   85             
 93 Keaton Maloney            12 Marquette              19:03.6   86             
 94 Quinton Wilson            10 Smithville             19:05.8   87             
 95 Andrew Gordon              9 Park Hill South        19:07.1   88             
 96 Declan Weixelman          11 Manhattan              19:07.5   89             
 97 Adam James                12 Marquette              19:09.1   90             
 98 Maverick Steinhoff        12 Topeka-Seaman          19:09.1   91             
 99 Alex Fehn                 11 Legend                 19:09.5   92             
100 Jayson Lock               11 Lenexa-St. J           19:10.4                  
101 Daniel Cheluget            9 Blue Springs           19:12.9   93             
102 Jonathan Madsen           11 Marquette              19:13.1                  
103 Erik Guzman               10 Liberal                19:15.6                  
104 Jordan Munns              11 Topeka-Washb           19:15.8   94             
105 Nathen Trachta             9 Topeka-Washb           19:16.5   95             
106 Aaron Barbosa             10 Liberal                19:16.7                  
107 Robby Jakcsy              11 Eureka                 19:17.5   96             
108 Jakob Twigg               12 Mill Valley            19:19.3                  
109 Grant Rolofson            12 Eureka                 19:24.2   97             
110 Scott Cunningham          12 Gardner-Edgerton       19:27.0   98             
111 Owen Gier                  9 DeSoto                 19:27.3   99             
112 Nick Dolson               12 Marquette              19:27.9                  
113 Dewayne Dodd              12 Marquette              19:29.4                  
114 Sean Leuchtmann           10 Eureka                 19:29.7  100             
115 Tate Brungardt            11 Lenexa-St. J           19:29.8                  
116 Grant Holmes              12 Lawrence-Free State    19:29.8  101             
117 Teddy Gilmore             10 Gardner-Edgerton       19:30.6  102             
118 Jon Leckbee               12 Blue Springs South     19:31.4  103             
119 Fausto Parrall            12 Liberal                19:31.6                  
120 Chase Morstorf            11 Topeka-Seaman          19:32.1  104             
121 Jimmy Howey               11 Wichita-Bish           19:32.2                  
122 Jacob Rhoades              9 Gardner-Edgerton       19:33.2  105             
123 Quinton Westphal          12 Lawrence-Free State    19:33.6  106             
124 Lucas Gasser              10 Blue Springs South     19:33.8  107             
125 Cole Buffington           11 Ankeny                 19:34.4  108             
126 Charlie Scott             10 Park Hill South        19:36.7  109             
127 Tommy Manmano             10 Legend                 19:37.0  110             
128 Sebastion Davis           12 Blue Springs South     19:38.7  111             
129 Justin Geiseman           12 Topeka-Seaman          19:41.6  112             
130 Brady Hudleson            10 DeSoto                 19:41.6  113             
131 Hank Hurst                11 Lawrence-Free State    19:43.4  114             
132 Sergio Velazquez           9 Gardner-Edgerton       19:46.7  115             
133 Trey Melvin               12 Lawrence-Free State    19:48.5  116             
134 Caden Noggle              10 Blue Springs           19:49.7  117             
135 Gilmar Decastro           11 Blue Springs South     19:50.5  118             
136 Cole Wharton              11 Blue Springs           19:51.3  119             
137 Braiden Bangalan          10 Lawrence-Free State    19:51.4  120             
138 Lucas Engelby             10 Legend                 19:55.2  121             
139 Haden Schmidt             10 Park Hill South        19:56.1  122             
140 Ryan Locke                12 Op-Blue Valley West    19:57.2  123             
141 Bryan Christensen          9 Eureka                 19:57.7  124             
142 Aiden Sothers             11 Topeka-Washb           20:05.0                  
143 Calvin Chappell-Janzen    12 Lawrence-Free State    20:05.0  125             
144 Kasen Keeler               9 Gardner-Edgerton       20:05.1                  
145 Elias Misander             9 Topeka-Washb           20:05.6                  
146 Carter Massie              9 Smithville             20:06.7  126             
147 Donald Chambers            9 Gardner-Edgerton       20:07.2                  
148 Cole Mazeitis             12 Park Hill South        20:09.2  127             
149 Cameron Ternet            11 Legend                 20:12.1                  
150 Brayden Maule             10 Eureka                 20:14.0  128             
151 Grant Kennedy              9 DeSoto                 20:23.1                  
152 Phil McNair               11 Eureka                 20:24.8  129             
153 Ethan Meier               10 Eureka                 20:25.1  130             
154 Cole Simmons              11 Park Hill South        20:29.4  131             
155 Kale Ralston              12 Topeka-Seaman          20:31.6  132             
156 Ryan Williams             12 Mill Valley            20:34.3                  
157 Santino Jasso              9 Lawrence-Free State    20:39.0  133             
158 Jake Viscomi              12 Lawrence-Free State    20:41.2                  
159 Matt Girkin               12 Blue Springs South     20:44.5  134             
160 Kaleb Barnes              10 DeSoto                 20:45.5                  
161 Marcus Hoyt               10 Blue Springs South     20:47.1                  
162 Corey Johnson             12 Blue Springs South     20:48.2                  
163 Elliott Knight            10 Smithville             20:53.4  135             
164 Joel Murphy               10 Smithville             20:53.9  136             
165 Parker Dill               12 Blue Springs South     21:05.3                  
166 Jacob Wornson             11 Smithville             21:06.2  137             
167 Michael Fletcher          11 Smithville             21:21.0                  
168 Trevor Church             11 Park Hill South        21:30.0                  
169 Maddox Shorb               9 Baldwin                21:35.6  138             
170 Zane Papek                 9 Smithville             22:04.6                  
171 Alex Whetstone            10 Blue Springs South     22:07.9                  
172 Lucas Hafer                9 Baldwin                22:25.8  139             
173 Crayton Walters            9 Baldwin                24:10.3  140             
174 Jude Stacey               12 Baldwin                25:17.3  141             
175 Brandon Newell            12 Baldwin                26:28.6  142             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas        20    2    3    4    5    6   34   62          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.20                                                    
         Average:    17:12.64                                                    
   2 Johnston                     56    7    9   11   14   15   16               
      Total Time:  1:27:34.80                                                    
         Average:    17:30.96                                                    
   3 Lenexa-St. James Academy     79    8   13   17   18   23   41   58          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.10                                                    
         Average:    17:38.22                                                    
   4 Mill Valley                 153    1   10   19   60   63   65   70          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.50                                                    
         Average:    17:56.50                                                    
   5 Manhattan                   207   20   24   42   45   76   89               
      Total Time:  1:31:28.40                                                    
         Average:    18:17.68                                                    
   6 Maize South                 214   12   21   53   54   74   75   80          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.20                                                    
         Average:    18:16.64                                                    
   7 Ankeny                      233   28   31   32   64   78   79  108          
      Total Time:  1:32:05.30                                                    
         Average:    18:25.06                                                    
   8 Marquette                   243   26   30   47   57   83   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.20                                                    
         Average:    18:27.04                                                    
   9 DeSoto                      245   25   37   44   55   84   99  113          
      Total Time:  1:32:20.50                                                    
         Average:    18:28.10                                                    
  10 Topeka-Washburn Rural       247   27   29   40   66   85   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:32:18.00                                                    
         Average:    18:27.60                                                    
  11 Op-Blue Valley West         280   38   50   51   68   73   81  123          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.90                                                    
         Average:    18:35.78                                                    
  12 Legend                      299   22   46   67   72   92  110  121          
      Total Time:  1:33:05.10                                                    
         Average:    18:37.02                                                    
  13 Topeka-Seaman               353   35   52   71   91  104  112  132          
      Total Time:  1:34:19.60                                                    
         Average:    18:51.92                                                    
  14 Blue Springs                367   39   49   69   93  117  119               
      Total Time:  1:34:41.70                                                    
         Average:    18:56.34                                                    
  15 Gardner-Edgerton            376   33   61   82   98  102  105  115          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.30                                                    
         Average:    18:58.86                                                    
  16 Blue Springs South          423   43   59  103  107  111  118  134          
      Total Time:  1:35:49.20                                                    
         Average:    19:09.84                                                    
  17 Park Hill South             423   48   56   88  109  122  127  131          
      Total Time:  1:35:44.50                                                    
         Average:    19:08.90                                                    
  18 Smithville                  461   36   77   87  126  135  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.90                                                    
         Average:    19:28.18                                                    
  19 Eureka                      545   96   97  100  124  128  129  130          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.10                                                    
         Average:    19:40.62                                                    
  20 Lawrence-Free State         557  101  106  114  116  120  125  133          
      Total Time:  1:38:26.70                                                    
         Average:    19:41.34                                                    
  21 Baldwin                     700  138  139  140  141  142                    
      Total Time:  1:59:57.60                                                    
         Average:    23:59.52