PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2018 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018         
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Gold JV
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Laura Romero              10 Denver East            19:57.0    1             
  2 Lily Trenkamp              9 Johnston               20:44.7    2             
  3 Meghan Knudson            10 Millard West           20:51.6                  
  4 Clarice Koeing            10 Op-Blue Valley West    20:52.5    3             
  5 Elizabeth Coultis          9 Op-Blue Valley West    20:55.6    4             
  6 Izzy Gifford               9 Op-Blue Valley West    20:59.8    5             
  7 Julia Schor               10 Denver East            21:02.9    6             
  8 Morgan Swarts              9 Op-Blue Valley West    21:09.3    7             
  9 Kaya Young                11 Johnston               21:09.8    8             
 10 Grace Gorges              11 Bishop Carroll         21:10.2    9             
 11 Lilia Scudamore           10 Denver East            21:11.6   10             
 12 Katie Muckerman           11 Op-St. Thoma           21:16.7   11             
 13 Emily Turner              12 Denver East            21:21.8   12             
 14 Bailey Vaughan             9 Johnston               21:22.9   13             
 15 Quincy Hubert              9 Mill Valley            21:25.4   14             
 16 Logan Pfeister             9 Mill Valley            21:26.6   15             
 17 Paige Ryan                 9 Johnston               21:27.3   16             
 18 Maya Nussbaumer           10 Denver East            21:28.1   17             
 19 Mara Loughman              9 Op-St. Thoma           21:29.8   18             
 20 Morgan Turner              9 Manhattan              21:30.6   19             
 21 Christina Doolan          10 Denver East            21:31.0   20             
 22 Abbie McLaren             10 Johnston               21:31.2   21             
 22 Reagan Koza               11 Millard West           21:31.2                  
 24 Emily Meade               11 Op-Blue Valley West    21:33.6   22             
 25 Bella Stull               11 Lawrence-Free State    21:43.8   23             
 26 Elia Mast                  9 Lawrence-Free State    21:43.9   24             
 27 Lindsey Locke             10 Op-Blue Valley West    21:44.2   25             
 28 Claire Ely                10 Denver East            21:45.9   26             
 29 Sarah LeBourveau          11 Op-St. Thoma           21:46.1   27             
 30 Bridgett Roy               9 Mill Valley            21:46.9   28             
 31 Grace O'Meara             10 Denver East            21:47.1                  
 32 Ali Yunger                10 Lenexa-St. J           21:50.3   29             
 33 Ana Rojas-Plumberg        11 Lenexa-St. J           21:50.3   30             
 34 Julia Iseman              12 Bishop Carroll         21:51.5   31             
 35 Erin Kelly                10 Lenexa-St. J           21:53.3   32             
 36 Claire Cox                11 Op-St. Thoma           21:54.1   33             
 37 Anna Culbertson            9 Manhattan              21:55.0   34             
 38 Allison Babbit             9 Lawrence-Free State    21:57.5   35             
 39 Sydney Reid               11 Eureka                 21:58.3   36             
 40 Grace Ebberwein           11 Bishop Carroll         21:59.6   37             
 41 Janice Werth               9 Lawrence-Free State    22:00.2   38             
 42 Hanna Case                12 Lawrence-Free State    22:00.9   39             
 43 Abbi Nielson              11 Op-Blue Valley West    22:08.4   40             
 44 Marisa Garcia             10 Park Hill South        22:13.1   41             
 45 Audrey Tanzola             9 Marquette              22:13.2   42             
 46 Sammy Kopecky             12 Lenexa-St. J           22:15.7   43             
 47 Kaitlin Dare              12 Op-St. Thoma           22:17.5   44             
 48 Anika Nyp                  9 Manhattan              22:18.3   45             
 49 McKenna Daughtery         12 Bishop Carroll         22:24.4   46             
 50 Lindsey Batkiewicz        12 Johnston               22:27.4   47             
 51 Meg Morrow                10 Marquette              22:27.9   48             
 52 Grace Hartman             12 Lenexa-St. J           22:30.4   49             
 53 Charlotte Franz           10 Marquette              22:34.0   50             
 54 Kelly Kleekamp            12 Lenexa-St. J           22:35.9   51             
 55 Ashley McGalliard         12 Op-St. Thoma           22:39.0   52             
 56 Ruby Peters               10 Eureka                 22:49.8   53             
 57 Caroline Rutledge         12 Mill Valley            22:52.1   54             
 58 Courtney Dull             10 Smithville             22:52.3   55             
 59 Betsy Carter              12 Op-St. Thoma           22:53.6   56             
 60 Grace Simon                9 Bishop Carroll         22:55.5   57             
 61 Callan Rysavy             10 Op-St. Thoma           22:56.0                  
 62 Emily Louderback           9 Topeka-Washb           22:59.9   58             
 63 Delaney Rockers           10 Lawrence-Free State    23:02.8   59             
 64 Kaley Steger              11 Eureka                 23:06.4   60             
 65 Molli Christensen         10 Topeka-Washb           23:07.1   61             
 66 Olivia Lange              11 Baldwin                23:10.1                  
 67 Emma Cross                10 Mill Valley            23:10.8   62             
 68 Maggie Kruse               9 Smithville             23:11.1   63             
 69 Grace Andrews             11 Park Hill South        23:13.5   64             
 70 Abby DeAnna               12 Smithville             23:13.9   65             
 71 Trinity Riecker           11 Smithville             23:14.9   66             
 72 Lauren Florea             11 Topeka-Washb           23:20.6   67             
 73 Grace Hall                12 Park Hill South        23:27.8   68             
 74 Maite Sagastizabal Silvo   9 Topeka-Washb           23:28.5   69             
 75 Clairissa Nivens          11 Manhattan              23:31.0   70             
 76 Rylee Felice              10 Manhattan              23:31.6   71             
 77 Emily Gilbert              9 Millard West           23:33.0                  
 78 Emily Stewart             11 Manhattan              23:37.8   72             
 79 Theresa Scheier           12 Lenexa-St. J           23:38.4   73             
 80 Chaela Gilman             10 Lenexa-St. J           23:38.6                  
 81 Isa Evans                  9 Lawrence-Free State    23:39.8   74             
 82 Josie Koppes              10 Manhattan              23:39.9   75             
 83 Marissa Christensen       12 Topeka-Washb           23:42.9   76             
 84 Emma Morrow               10 Marquette              23:43.6   77             
 85 Lauren Walker              9 Mill Valley            23:45.8   78             
 86 Maddie Bliss              10 Maize South            23:46.5   79             
 87 Sophie Crain              12 Eureka                 23:48.1   80             
 88 Emma Bauman               11 Eureka                 23:49.3   81             
 89 Addie Scanlon              9 Marquette              23:52.5   82             
 90 Jenny Lee                 10 Marquette              23:52.6   83             
 91 Selyna Tibbetts           10 Park Hill South        23:54.0   84             
 92 Jenna Hudson              12 Park Hill South        23:56.6   85             
 93 Anna Zacharias             9 Lenexa-St. J           23:58.8                  
 94 Lillian Issitt            11 Topeka-Washb           24:01.3   86             
 95 Megan Eshelman            10 Marquette              24:03.1   87             
 96 Grace Burnett             10 Denver East            24:03.7                  
 97 Sarah Gardner                Park Hill South        24:08.8   88             
 98 Alita Sunil               11 Marquette              24:10.0                  
 99 Hayley Bowles             11 Maize South            24:15.9   89             
100 Emily Schmeer             11 Op-St. Thoma           24:17.0                  
101 Ella Tow                   9 Mill Valley            24:20.3   90             
102 Gracelynn Hecht           10 Park Hill South        24:28.0   91             
103 Katie Curran              11 Marquette              24:34.4                  
104 Zara Tola                 12 Marquette              24:34.8                  
105 Emma Curley                9 Topeka-Washb           24:35.2   92             
106 Makayla Ferguson          11 Smithville             24:41.0   93             
107 Taylor White              12 Maize South            24:42.1   94             
108 Amanda Reece              12 Park Hill South        24:53.6                  
109 Sydney Sales              12 Topeka-Washb           24:57.5                  
110 Grace Deister             12 Eureka                 24:59.2   95             
111 Elizabeth Nave             9 Maize South            25:07.8   96             
112 Elise Denney              10 Smithville             25:10.0   97             
113 Lindsay Haddock           12 Topeka-Washb           25:14.3                  
114 Emma Webb                 10 Smithville             25:21.2   98             
115 Ava Thomas                 9 Lenexa-St. J           25:23.4                  
116 Hayley Jacques            12 Maize South            25:26.6   99             
117 Emma Schieber             10 Mill Valley            25:27.8                  
118 Kelsey Hankins            10 Smithville             26:01.0                  
119 Megan Voshage             12 Eureka                 26:07.9  100             
120 Pamela Bolivar             9 Liberal                26:27.4                  
121 Brooke Merriman           11 Maize South            27:16.7  101             
122 Arianna Magdelano            Maize South            28:47.5  102             
123 Riley White               11 Maize South            29:18.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Op-Blue Valley West          41    3    4    5    7   22   25   40          
      Total Time:  1:45:30.80                                                    
         Average:    21:06.16                                                    
   2 Denver East                  46    1    6   10   12   17   20   26          
      Total Time:  1:45:01.40                                                    
         Average:    21:00.28                                                    
   3 Johnston                     60    2    8   13   16   21   47               
      Total Time:  1:46:15.90                                                    
         Average:    21:15.18                                                    
   4 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas       133   11   18   27   33   44   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.20                                                    
         Average:    21:44.84                                                    
   5 Lawrence-Free State         159   23   24   35   38   39   59   74          
      Total Time:  1:49:26.30                                                    
         Average:    21:53.26                                                    
   6 Mill Valley                 173   14   15   28   54   62   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.80                                                    
         Average:    22:08.36                                                    
   7 Bishop Carroll              180    9   31   37   46   57                    
      Total Time:  1:50:21.20                                                    
         Average:    22:04.24                                                    
   8 Lenexa-St. James Academy    183   29   30   32   43   49   51   73          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.00                                                    
   9 Manhattan                   239   19   34   45   70   71   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:52:46.50                                                    
         Average:    22:33.30                                                    
  10 Marquette                   299   42   48   50   77   82   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:54:51.20                                                    
         Average:    22:58.24                                                    
  11 Eureka                      310   36   53   60   80   81   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:55:31.90                                                    
         Average:    23:06.38                                                    
  12 Topeka-Washburn Rural       331   58   61   67   69   76   86   92          
      Total Time:  1:56:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.80                                                    
  13 Park Hill South             342   41   64   68   84   85   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:56:45.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.00                                                    
  14 Smithville                  342   55   63   65   66   93   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:57:13.20                                                    
         Average:    23:26.64                                                    
  15 Maize South                 457   79   89   94   96   99  101  102          
      Total Time:  2:03:18.90                                                    
         Average:    24:39.78