PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Bob Timmons Dual - 9/1/2018                           
                                  Rim Rock Farm                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Catherine Liggett         SO Kansas                 18:44.0    1             
  2 Lauren Harrell            SR Kansas                 18:51.0    2             
  3 McKenzie Wilks            FR Kansas                 19:05.0    3             
  4 Riley Cooney              SR Kansas                 19:11.5    4             
  5 Megan Paule               JR Kansas                 19:12.9    5             
  6 Hannah Driscoll           SR Kansas                 19:20.3    6             
  7 Mia Jerman                JR Umkc                   19:23.9    7             
  8 Sarah Jaloma              SO Umkc                   19:38.6    8             
  9 Claire Fuhlhage           FR Umkc                   19:43.6    9             
 10 Cameron Gueldner          SO Kansas                 19:48.6   10             
 11 Katherine Hanners         SO Umkc                   19:53.5   11             
 12 Caroline Meyers           FR Umkc                   20:03.2   12             
 13 Hannah Nuest                 Una-Kansas             20:16.6                  
 14 Halley Dean               JR Umkc                   20:33.1   13             
 15 Talley Hill               FR Kansas                 20:58.4                  
 16 Jessica Romero            JR Oral Roberts           21:00.1   14             
 17 Emmie Skopec              SR Kansas                 21:08.6                  
 18 Benedict Jepkemoi         FR Oral Roberts           21:32.7   15             
 19 Alexa Granderson          FR Oral Roberts           22:33.6   16             
 20 Sharon Jepkemei           FR Oral Roberts           22:34.4   17             
 21 Hope Ngo                  JR Oral Roberts           23:34.0   18             
 22 Madolyn Palodichuk        JR Oral Roberts           24:43.8   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Kansas                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.40                                                    
         Average:    19:00.88                                                    
   2 Umkc                         47    7    8    9   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:38:42.80                                                    
         Average:    19:44.56                                                    
   3 Oral Roberts                 80   14   15   16   17   18   19               
      Total Time:  1:51:14.80                                                    
         Average:    22:14.96