PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Bulldog Invitational - 9/8/2018                         
                            UGA Cross Country Course                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5500 Meter Run CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Jessica Drop              JR Georgia                20:06.3    1             
  2 Mary Prouty               SR Georgia Tech           20:27.1    2             
  3 Grace Tavani              SR Georgia                20:42.9    3             
  4 Nicole Fegans             SO Georgia Tech           20:48.2    4             
  5 Hana Herndon              FR Georgia Tech           20:48.4    5             
  6 Amy Ruiz                  JR Georgia Tech           21:01.0    6             
  7 Liz Galarza               FR Georgia Tech           21:13.6    7             
  8 Ellen Flood               SO Georgia Tech           21:19.7    8             
  9 Mary Kathryn Knott        FR Georgia Tech           21:19.9    9             
 10 Hailey Branch             SR Georgia                21:22.6   10             
 11 Skylar English            FR Georgia                21:33.8   11             
 12 Ayuk Brenda               FR Kennesaw State         21:34.0   12             
 13 Hailey Gollnick           SR Georgia Tech           21:35.4                  
 14 Ansley Heavern            JR Georgia                21:36.2   13             
 15 Yanely Gomez              JR Georgia                21:39.8   14             
 16 Hannah Petit              SO Georgia Tech           21:45.1                  
 17 Angela Alonso             JR Georgia State          21:58.9   15             
 18 Micah Weathers            SO Augusta                21:59.6   16             
 19 Rebecca Dow               JR Georgia Tech           22:01.2                  
 20 Anna Marian Block         FR Georgia                22:02.0   17             
 21 Elizabeth Rice               Unattached             22:02.8                  
 22 Marisa Petit              FR Georgia                22:03.9                  
 23 Claire Moritz                Unattached             22:05.5                  
 24 Caitlyn Farrell           SR Kennesaw State         22:08.4   18             
 25 Tiffany Yue               JR Georgia                22:14.9                  
 26 Marine Garnier            FR Georgia State          22:16.3   19             
 27 Rebecca Entrekin          JR Georgia Tech           22:34.6                  
 28 Katie Meyer               SO Kennesaw State         22:35.5   20             
 29 Nicole Pachuta            FR Georgia                22:44.7                  
 30 Mckenzie Knudsen          JR Augusta                22:52.5   21             
 31 Millie Bergey             SO Georgia                22:56.1                  
 32 Samantha Folio            FR Georgia Tech           22:59.4                  
 33 Erika Plummer             FR Georgia                23:07.1                  
 34 Aleah Johnson             JR North Georgia          23:08.6   22             
 35 Nuria Ramirez             SR Georgia State          23:15.6   23             
 36 Anouk Prop                FR Georgia State          23:16.8   24             
 37 Nasim Motaghedi              Unattached             23:24.9                  
 38 Maddie Heller             FR Georgia                23:31.2                  
 39 Olivia Terwilliger        SO North Georgia          23:35.7   25             
 40 Brooke Aumer              SO Kennesaw State         23:52.1   26             
 41 Breanna Hammond           JR North Georgia          23:56.2   27             
 42 Mary Valli                FR Georgia State          23:56.3   28             
 43 Kaylee Dupont                Unattached             24:02.1                  
 44 Helen Rendich             JR Augusta                24:15.9   29             
 45 Victoria Rives            SO North Georgia          24:27.4   30             
 46 Troyce Grant              FR Georgia State          24:28.6   31             
 47 Jayda Woods                  Unattached             24:31.3                  
 48 Sinead O'Bryant           JR Augusta                24:40.0   32             
 49 Emma Brown                SR North Georgia          24:43.9   33             
 50 Sarah Hendrick            FR Kennesaw State         24:57.4   34             
 51 Makayla Ellis             SR North Georgia          25:02.7   35             
 52 Emma Rose Bagwell         FR Georgia                25:10.7                  
 53 Rachel Hammesfahr         JR Augusta                25:14.9   36             
 54 Anna Hyde                 FR North Georgia          25:26.1   37             
 55 Brynn Wilson              FR North Georgia          25:30.6                  
 56 Molly Morris              SO Georgia State          25:41.3   38             
 57 Mariah Millsap            FR North Georgia          25:44.3                  
 58 Katie Schwind             FR North Georgia          25:54.6                  
 59 Elizabeth Burton          FR North Georgia          25:55.5                  
 60 Stevens Alexandria        FR Kennesaw State         25:58.4   39             
 61 Sophia Charanis              Unattached             26:24.9                  
 62 Emily Rogers                 Unattached             26:32.0                  
 63 Alex Lacy                    Unattached             26:45.9                  
 64 Audrey Tomlinson          SO Georgia State          26:46.1                  
 65 Alicia Johnson            FR Kennesaw State         26:49.0   40             
 66 Lindsay Shealy            SR Georgia State          26:52.3                  
 67 Taylor Redish             FR North Georgia          26:58.6                  
 68 Tessa Hammond                Unattached             27:14.3                  
 69 Gwen Setlock              FR Kennesaw State         27:16.7                  
 70 Madison Congdon           FR Augusta                27:30.4   41             
 71 Elise Glorvigen           SO North Georgia          27:37.2                  
 72 Isabelle Snider              Unattached             28:04.0                  
 73 McKenzie Peterson            Unattached             28:55.8                  
 74 Maiya Newton              SR Georgia State          29:41.6                  
 75 Shannon Muzyka               Unattached             32:51.8                  
 76 Sydney Schmitt               Unattached             32:51.9                  
 77 Nicole Chavajay              Unattached             36:17.9                  
 78 Olivia Vergura               Unattached             36:30.6                  
 -- Isabella Bowland          FR Georgia Tech               DNF                  
 -- Lotte Meyberg             SO Georgia State              DNF                  
 -- Reagan Poteet             SO Kennesaw State             DNF                  
 -- Jordan Mund               SO North Georgia              DNF                  
 -- Halle McClintock          FR Georgia                    DNF                  
 -- Maria Coughlin            JR North Georgia              DNF                  
 -- Madison Bradshaw             Unattached                 DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Georgia Tech                 24    2    4    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.30                                                    
         Average:    20:51.66                                                    
   2 Georgia                      38    1    3   10   11   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.81                                                    
         Average:    21:04.36                                                    
   3 Georgia State               109   15   19   23   24   28   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.90                                                    
         Average:    22:56.78                                                    
   4 Kennesaw State              110   12   18   20   26   34   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:55:07.40                                                    
         Average:    23:01.48                                                    
   5 Augusta                     134   16   21   29   32   36   41               
      Total Time:  1:59:02.90                                                    
         Average:    23:48.58                                                    
   6 North Georgia               137   22   25   27   30   33   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:59:51.80                                                    
         Average:    23:58.36