PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Bulldog Invitational - 9/8/2018                         
                            UGA Cross Country Course                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 7600 Meter Run CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Avery Bartlett            JR Georgia Tech           24:20.7    1             
  2 Andrew Kent               JR Georgia Tech           24:23.9    2             
  3 Sam Bowers                   Unattached             24:25.1                  
  4 Michael Hans              SO Georgia                24:29.0    3             
  5 Jacob Poston              SO Augusta                24:34.0    4             
  6 Nicholas Yanek               Unattached             24:37.1                  
  7 Braeden Collins           FR Georgia Tech           24:44.1    5             
  8 Tyler Fox                    Unattached             24:59.2                  
  9 James Cragin                 Unattached             24:59.8                  
 10 Matthew Munns             SR Georgia Tech           25:00.2    6             
 11 Hunter Kimball            SO Augusta                25:03.8    7             
 12 Mitchell Sanders          SR Georgia Tech           25:04.8    8             
 13 Henrik Anderson              Unattached             25:06.4                  
 14 Matt McBrien              JR Georgia Tech           25:07.0    9             
 15 Jack Bradley              SO Georgia                25:07.1   10             
 16 Jonathan Pelham           JR Georgia                25:07.6   11             
 17 Taylor Scarbrough            Unattached             25:22.3                  
 18 Andrew Matson             SO Georgia Tech           25:26.0   12             
 19 Darr Smith                SO Georgia                25:31.7   13             
 20 Chase Kennedy             SO Kennesaw State         25:35.1   14             
 21 Tyler Jones               JR Georgia                25:38.1   15             
 22 Ryan Peppenhorst          JR Georgia                25:39.1   16             
 23 Christian Bowles          SR Georgia Tech           25:42.2                  
 24 David Reteneller             Unattached             25:53.4                  
 25 Davis Stockwell           JR Georgia                25:56.5   17             
 26 Noah Hulett               SR Augusta                25:59.4   18             
 27 Quinn Burden              FR Georgia                26:01.5                  
 28 Koi Williams              FR Kennesaw State         26:05.8   19             
 29 Dru Milton                   Unattached             26:07.1                  
 30 Harrison Morris              Unattached             26:07.6                  
 31 Jacob Brenneman           FR Augusta                26:10.1   20             
 32 Joshua Williams              Unattached             26:18.8                  
 33 Lee Keil                     Unattached             26:22.1                  
 34 Bennett Hillier           SO Georgia Tech           26:24.2                  
 35 Daniel Navarro            SR Georgia                26:25.0                  
 36 Rakeem Littles            FR Augusta                26:26.6   21             
 37 Hans Troyer               FR Augusta                26:31.5   22             
 38 Tyler Whorton             FR Georgia Tech           26:35.2                  
 39 Knox Pittman                 Unattached             26:38.2                  
 40 Kai Brickey               FR Augusta                26:44.2   23             
 41 Michael Reilly            FR Georgia Tech           26:45.0                  
 42 Jude Augustine               Unattached             26:52.9                  
 43 Chris Shelp               FR Augusta                26:54.7                  
 44 Josh Seiden               FR Augusta                26:56.8                  
 45 William White             FR Georgia Tech           26:57.8                  
 46 Sam Costa                 SO Georgia Tech           27:06.4                  
 47 William O'Rielly             Unattached             27:12.8                  
 48 Ryan Gallagher            FR Augusta                27:19.8                  
 49 Gabriel Darosa            SR Georgia Tech           27:21.2                  
 50 Colton Page               SO Kennesaw State         27:28.1   24             
 51 Anthony Urmetz            FR Augusta                27:29.2                  
 52 Austin Muse               FR Kennesaw State         27:29.3   25             
 53 Tom Buff                     Unattached             27:52.9                  
 54 Eamon McCoy               JR Georgia Tech           28:05.6                  
 55 Stephen Pipes             FR Kennesaw State         28:13.6   26             
 56 Jimmy Cochran                Unattached             28:19.1                  
 57 Dalton Ard                FR Augusta                31:34.9                  
 58 Sean Jarnagin                Unattached             33:25.0                  
 59 Chris Strickland          FR Augusta                34:20.7                  
 -- Issac Pagan                  Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Nick Warner                  Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Chandler Kennedy          FR Augusta                    DNF                  
 -- Clay Pender                  Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Hunder Cochran               Unattached                 DNF                  
 -- Gavin Cloud                  Unattached                 DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Georgia Tech                 22    1    2    5    6    8    9   12          
      Total Time:  2:03:33.70                                                    
         Average:    24:42.74                                                    
   2 Georgia                      52    3   10   11   13   15   16   17          
      Total Time:  2:05:53.50                                                    
         Average:    25:10.70                                                    
   3 Augusta                      70    4    7   18   20   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  2:08:13.90                                                    
         Average:    25:38.78                                                    
   4 Kennesaw State              108   14   19   24   25   26                    
      Total Time:  2:14:51.90                                                    
         Average:    26:58.38