Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/14/2018 05:40 PM
                           2018 DuPage Track Invite                            
                      Lake Park High School, Roselle, IL                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 80 H 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard, Simone           11 O.F.F. Track           13.30      14.36  
  2 Hunter, Audrey            12 Saints Track           16.20      15.97  
  3 Lowder, Piper             11 Central Illi           16.85      16.90  
  4 Robinson-Thomas, Tori     12 Zephyrs Trac           16.40      17.74  
  5 Phillips, Kaymin          11 Milwaukee Mu                      18.07  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 80 H 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trotter Jr, Dion          12 Saints Track           14.52      15.20  
  2 Smith, Aden               12 Saints Track                      16.80  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torian, Ana-Liese         13 Warrior Athl           15.75      15.86  
  2 Jackson, Dariya           14 Milwaukee Mu                      17.43  
  3 Williams, Taylor          14 Windy City H           17.75      17.88  
  4 Kemo, Stephenie           14 Track Minnes           17.04      18.35  
  5 Weyenberg, Madison        13 Merton Area            17.31      18.70  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Myszka, Luke              14 Central Illi           14.39      14.87   2 
  2 Stoychev, Josh            14 Dupage Track           15.22      15.03   2 
  3 Maffet, Carter            13 Kenosha Phly           15.28      16.51   2 
  4 Cooper, Benjamin          14 Team Impact            15.96      16.68   2 
  5 Rush, Ajani               13 Warrior Athl           15.37      16.86   2 
  6 Romero, Damian            13 Milwaukee Mu                      17.40   1 
  7 Schaefer, Ryan            13 Sauganash St           17.23      18.10   2 
  8 Johnson, Luke             14 Track Minnes           18.37      18.73   2 
  9 Latta, Aidan              13 Team Impact            18.87      19.58   1 
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mccall, Kaylah            16 21-Unattache           14.06      14.77   2 
  2 Price, Ktyal              16 Track Minnes           16.01      16.17   2 
  3 Armstrong, Bria           15 Thunder Elit                      16.99   1 
  4 Chong, Sydney             15 Central Illi           15.86      17.17   2 
  5 Held, Kamyla              15 Milwaukee Mu           17.75      17.98   2 
  6 Faye, Laetita             15 Milwaukee Mu                      18.15   2 
  7 Mikolajczak, Mia          15 Team Impact            17.18      18.60   2 
  8 Seibert, Jamie            16 Arlington Ca                      18.82   1 
 
Event 587  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Jordene           17 No Limits Tr                      15.44  
  2 Barwick, Brianna          17 Aurora Flyer           15.30      15.65  
  3 Granskog, Andelyn         17 Dupage Track           15.81      15.82  
  4 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       17 Milwaukee Mu           15.93      16.89  
  5 Hollie, Brianna           17 Zephyrs Trac                      17.60  
  6 Leflore, Jazzmin          18 Zephyrs Trac           18.57      17.71  
  7 Mantoan, Jolene           17 Milwaukee Mu                      18.45  
  8 Sommerville, Paris        17 Windy City H           17.71      19.04  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kalil            15 21-Unattache                      16.14  
  2 Tillman, Jaylon           16 Aurora Flyer           16.42      16.83  
  3 Johnson, Jalen            15 Aurora Flyer           16.78      17.37  
  4 Allen, Jaleel             16 No Limits Tr                      19.48  
  5 Soto, Nicholas            15 Team Impact            19.02      19.71  
  6 Cooper, Cordell           16 Kroc Center            17.15      20.35  
  7 Killmer, Aidan            15 Dupage Track                      21.28  
 
Event 574  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Koren            17 Zephyrs Trac           14.59      14.56   2 
  2 Stubbs, Jahari            17 Tnt Track &            15.21      15.66   2 
  3 Hope, Cameron             18 University o           15.09      15.69   2 
  4 Mustafa, Cameron          19 Zephyrs Trac           16.24      16.03   1 
  5 Taiwo, Olujimi            17 Windy City H           15.82      16.06   2 
  6 Harris, Timothy           17 Zephyrs Trac           15.00      16.08   2 
  7 Wrocenski, Michael        17 Dupage Track           18.23      17.14   1 
 
Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Carolina        11 Aurora Flyer        12:43.00   13:02.03  
 
Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junig, Noelle             13 Tri J Jets          11:19.94   11:30.70  
  2 Ellis-Garcia, McKenna     13 Windy City H        11:45.00   12:11.81  
 
Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ifeajekwu, Kamsiyochukwu  11 Aurora Flyer        11:17.00   11:11.80  
 -- Jacquez, Isaac            12 21-Unattache                        DNF  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gulyard, Aaleyha           8 Track Minnes           15.66      15.82   4 
  2 Ramsey, Logan              8 Saints Track           16.02      16.18   4 
  3 Daniels, Khloe             8 Warrior Athl           17.05      16.46   4 
  4 Williams, Corinne          8 Aurora Flyer           16.97      16.52   4 
  5 Guthrie, Shawnise          8 Milwaukee Mu           16.99      16.80   4 
  6 Lewis, Reion               8 Unattached             17.20      16.95   3 
  7 Winkfield, Nia             8 University o           17.53      17.14   3 
  8 Brewer, Brooklyn           8 Kroc Center            17.15      17.43   4 
  9 Green, Aubrii              8 No Limits Tr           17.50      17.47   3 
 10 Danzy, Eniece              7 University o           17.64      17.67   3 
 11 Edler, Macie               8 EduSports              17.81      18.41   3 
 12 Pendleton, Kennedy         8 Midwest Stor           18.94      18.47   3 
 13 Walters, Grace             8 Milwaukee Mu           19.67      20.15   2 
 14 Shine, Laila               7 No Limits Tr                      20.20   1 
 15 Raffel, Dylan              7 Unattached                        21.06   2 
 16 Winston, Mattie            6 Saints Track           22.30      21.16   2 
 17 Fanter, Morgan             7 Unattached                        21.61   1 
 18 Ford, Matilda              8 Windy City H                      22.24   1 
 19 Smallins, Brooklyn         6 Milwaukee Mu                    1:12.40   1 
 
Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Rossem, Lucas          8 AceForce Jet           16.40      16.35   3 
  2 Bennett, Nnamdi            8 Milwaukee Mu           16.47      16.37   3 
  3 Cotton, Connor             8 University o           16.46      16.50   3 
  4 McCampbell, Joshua         8 Midwest Stor           17.72      16.92   3 
  5 Brandt, Brady              8 20-Unattache                      17.15   1 
  6 Hamer, Ethan               8 University o           17.02      17.40   3 
  7 Prichett, De'von           8 Milwaukee Mu           17.62      17.54   3 
  8 Lewis, Kellen              7 Five Alive B           18.50      17.59   2 
  9 Brown, Ezra                8 Zephyrs Trac           20.07      19.10   2 
 10 St. Clair, Michael         6 University o           17.24      19.53   3 
 11 Rossi, Gaven               7 Central Illi                      19.83   2 
 12 Hunter, Alex               8 Saints Track                      20.38   2 
 13 Erwin, Terrence            8 Warrior Athl                      21.28   1 
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie             10 Kenosha Phly           14.60      14.95   4 
  2 Francis, Lauren            9 Unattached             16.00      14.96   3 
  3 Holland, Hannah            9 Warrior Athl                      15.07   1 
  4 Pace, Nia                 10 Milwaukee Mu           15.74      15.30   4 
  5 Sterling, Bailey           9 Unattached             14.60      15.34   4 
  6 Samuels, Dymond           10 Zephyrs Trac           15.55      15.45   4 
  7 Webster, Logan             9 Track Minnes           15.20      15.64   4 
  8 Lewis, Jahnae             10 Unattached             19.08      15.88   2 
  9 Ukawuba, Lalia             9 Aurora Flyer           15.93      16.28   4 
 10 Lea, Nahla                10 Zephyrs Trac           16.91      16.37   3 
 11 Williams, Trinitii         9 No Limits Tr           15.90      16.38   4 
 12 Birmingham, Dasia          9 Zephyrs Trac           16.37      16.41   3 
 13 Ross, Trinity             10 Milwaukee Mu           16.79      16.53   3 
 14 Williams, A'Nyah           9 Kenosha Phly           16.78      16.83   3 
 15 Anderson, Kiera           10 No Limits Tr           16.50      16.84   3 
 16 Simpson, Jada              9 Unattached             19.02      17.08   2 
 17 Tuggle, Jaisha             9 No Limits Tr                      17.20   2 
 18 Hatcher, Ellee             9 Central Illi                      17.24   2 
 19 Tuggle, Jaida              9 No Limits Tr           16.00      17.57   4 
 20 Rodriguez, Mackenzie       9 No Limits Tr                      17.59   1 
 21 Dixson-Stenson, Ahniijah  10 Milwaukee Mu                      18.20   1 
 22 Roman, Delila              9 Saints Track                      18.26   1 
 23 Liddell, Zanyiah'          9 Milwaukee Mu           18.12      18.51   2 
 24 Rossi, Anya                9 Central Illi                      18.66   2 
 25 Edler, Brianna             9 EduSports              18.90      19.84   2 
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gavin              10 No Limits Tr                      15.32   1 
  2 Denisi, Connor            10 20-Unattache           15.50      15.66   3 
  3 Stewart, Chase             9 University o           16.05      15.83   3 
  4 Smith, Adrian              9 Saints Track           15.38      15.85   3 
  5 McCullum, Amadeus         10 Milwaukee Mu           17.49      15.85   2 
  6 Wallace, Nolan            10 Zephyrs Trac           13.00      15.94   3 
  7 Palmer, Brady             10 Dupage Track                      15.94   1 
  8 Person, Joshua             9 Saints Track           16.31      16.29   2 
  9 Pendleton, Kenye           9 Midwest Stor                      16.42   1 
 10 Daniels, Kolby            10 Warrior Athl           17.61      16.57   2 
 11 Strugala III, Robert      10 21-Unattache           16.00      16.69   3 
 12 Ward, Joshua              10 University o           16.25      16.73   3 
 13 Romero, Izaac              9 Milwaukee Mu                      17.05   2 
 14 Montgomery, Brycee         9 No Limits Tr                      17.07   1 
 15 Smallins, Jordan           9 Milwaukee Mu                      17.13   1 
 16 Walker, Jaylen             9 Zephyrs Trac           18.13      17.71   2 
 17 Poulos, Louie             10 Sauganash St                      17.72   1 
 18 Zepeda, Yandel             9 Illinois Jet                      18.75   1 
 
Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marshalll, Kylee          12 No Limits Tr           12.70      13.32   4 
  2 Maddox, Tamia             11 Aurora Flyer           13.10      13.57   4 
  3 Price, Autumn             11 Saints Track           14.04      14.03   4 
  4 Hunter, Audrey            12 Saints Track           14.54      14.25   3 
  5 Mitchell, Reese           12 Central Illi           14.34      14.30   4 
  6 Rolling, Nyel             12 Unattached             15.49      14.55   3 
  7 Foster, Jazlynn           12 Aurora Flyer           13.89      14.60   4 
  8 Gay, Zoey                 11 Zephyrs Trac           15.45      14.72   3 
  9 Dyer, Zariah              11 Milwaukee Mu           14.32      14.73   4 
 10 Phillips, Kaymin          11 Milwaukee Mu                      15.15   2 
 11 Strugala, Ava             12 21-Unattache           14.50      15.24   3 
 12 Daughrity, Sacha          12 University o           14.55      15.26   3 
 13 Carter, Margaret          11 Rochelle Tra           15.74      15.41   3 
 14 Johnson, Destiny          11 University o           16.63      15.90   2 
 15 Lowder, Piper             11 Central Illi           17.00      15.98   2 
 15 Robinson, Jayda           11 Team Impact            15.00      15.98   3 
 17 Williamson, Julyssa       12 EduSports                         16.01   2 
 18 Wiley, Jaloni             11 Warrior Athl                      16.08   1 
 19 Secor, Kyla               12 Central Illi                      16.45   2 
 20 Steward, Nyeelah          11 No Limits Tr                      16.98   1 
 21 O'Shields, Madison        11 University o                      16.99   1 
 22 Bereza, Allison           11 Kenosha Phly           17.72      17.60   2 
 
Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cade, Mason               12 No Limits Tr           13.14      13.24   3 
  2 Johnson Jr, Del           12 Track Minnes           13.39      13.29   3 
  3 Trotter Jr, Dion          12 Saints Track           14.24      13.70   2 
  4 Belin, Aidan              12 Windy City H           13.50      14.08   3 
  5 Brown, Hunter             12 Aurora Flyer           14.15      14.10   3 
  6 Davis, Tahj               12 No Limits Tr           13.50      14.21   3 
  7 Smith, Aden               12 Saints Track           14.15      14.23   2 
  8 Smith, Langston           11 University o           14.10      14.30   3 
  9 Batala, Avery             11 Track Minnes           14.22      14.30   2 
 10 Jackson-Mitchell, Darrel  12 University o           14.17      14.55   2 
 11 Bowden, DeAnthony         12 No Limits Tr           14.60      14.61   2 
 12 Holland, Asa              11 Warrior Athl           14.83      14.70   2 
 13 Gray, Idonis              12 University o           16.48      15.33   1 
 14 Johnson, Denim            11 Saints Track                      15.65   1 
 15 Woodberry, Zachary        11 University o           17.55      16.43   1 
 16 Hatcher, Kyle             11 Central Illi                      17.23   1 
 17 Miskel, Miles             12 Aurora Flyer           12.60      17.24   3 
 18 O'Shields, Mason          11 University o           15.80      17.50   1 
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hines, Nia                14 Team Impact            12.48      12.78   7 
  2 Vaughn, Jada              14 Team Impact            12.90      12.92   7 
  3 Robinson, Rachel          14 University o           12.80      12.94   7 
  4 Robinson, Sydney          14 University o           12.87      13.03   7 
  5 Martins, Delea            14 Milwaukee Mu           12.73      13.09   7 
  6 Collins, Lanah            14 Central Illi           13.10      13.21   6 
  7 Kolawole, Lola            13 Milwaukee Mu           13.01      13.37   7 
  8 Tersina, Daria            14 21-Unattache           13.03      13.40   7 
  9 Ellis, Myla               14 Milwaukee Mu           13.50      13.46   6 
 10 Ling, Hana                14 Windy City H           13.36      13.49   6 
 11 Becker, Megan             14 Central Illi           14.07      13.63   4 
 12 Taylor, Aaliyah           14 Milwaukee Mu           13.38      13.63   6 
 13 Hatcher, Chloe            14 Central Illi           13.92      13.75   4 
 14 Simmons, Alexandria       14 Warrior Athl           14.16      13.76   3 
 15 Adkisson, Malajha         14 20-Unattache           14.07      13.79   4 
 16 Taylor, Amaliyah          14 Milwaukee Mu           13.65      13.79   5 
 17 Givens, Laila             13 Windy City H           13.70      13.81   5 
 18 Lawson, Azuri             13 20-Unattache           15.00      13.87   3 
 18 Jackson, Myonica          14 Team Impact            13.68      13.87   5 
 20 Elem-simelton, Jordyn     13 Warrior Athl           14.16      13.87   3 
 21 Tuggle, JaNiyah           14 No Limits Tr                      13.89   2 
 22 Rodriguez, Mia            13 No Limits Tr                      13.98   2 
 23 Williams, Taylor          14 Windy City H           13.90      14.01   4 
 24 Griffin, Sydney           13 Milwaukee Mu           13.85      14.04   5 
 25 Miller, Mya               13 Zephyrs Trac           14.28      14.11   3 
 26 Ifeajekwu, Chinenye       13 Aurora Flyer           13.77      14.19   5 
 27 Phillips, Ciara           13 University o           13.20      14.28   6 
 28 Kennedy, Mya              13 20-Unattache           14.07      14.31   4 
 29 Lewis, Raina              13 University o           14.10      14.37   4 
 30 Speller, Sophia           13 Windy City H           14.53      14.38   3 
 31 Miller, Edyn              13 Central Illi                      14.55   2 
 32 Artley, Abrielle          13 Unattached             13.60      14.69   5 
 33 Martinez, Mia                Unattached                        14.72   2 
 34 Harris, Grace             13 Team Impact                       14.82   1 
 35 Secor, Kendyl             14 Central Illi                      14.95   1 
 36 Galbuth, Amiria           13 No Limits Tr                      15.07   2 
 37 Parker, Kayla             13 Saints Track           18.80      15.24   3 
 38 Freelon, Jordan           13 Zephyrs Trac           16.11      15.72   3 
 39 Allen, Reina              14 Saints Track           14.00      15.86   4 
 40 Rainer, Christen          13 Zephyrs Trac           17.52      16.93   3 
 41 Hitchins, Amber           13 Central Illi                      17.10   2 
 42 Derwin, Genevieve         13 Unattached                        17.18   2 
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jakar             14 No Limits Tr           11.30      11.62   4 
  2 Gordon, Jaivon            14 No Limits Tr                      11.77   1 
  3 Richardson, Colin         14 Tnt Track &            12.07      12.04   4 
  4 Maas, Camden              14 Central Illi                      12.35   1 
  5 Hill, Jaivon              14 Track Minnes           12.16      12.35   4 
  6 Lee, Damarion             14 No Limits Tr           12.30      12.42   4 
  7 Tuggle, Joshua            14 No Limits Tr           12.38      12.43   4 
  8 Davis, Jimmy              14 Tnt Track &            12.25      12.66   4 
  9 McAfee, Keyond            13 Warrior Athl           12.61      12.67   3 
 10 Dumitru, Theodor          14 Tnt Track &            12.40      12.71   4 
 11 Huley, Isaiah             14 Midwest Stor           12.82      12.85   3 
 12 Dunn, Kamlin              14 21-Unattache           12.75      13.21   3 
 13 Roman, Francisco          14 21-Unattache                      13.45   2 
 14 Carpenter, Nathan         14 Central Illi           13.55      13.45   3 
 15 Giggetts, Morrison        13 Windy City H           13.37      13.81   3 
 16 Mason, Daniel             13 Aurora Flyer           12.90      14.50   3 
 17 St Clair, Malik           13 University o           15.12      15.18   2 
 18 Shine, Rashod             14 No Limits Tr                      16.43   2 
 19 Steward, Jaylen           14 No Limits Tr                      16.52   1 
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Amari              16 Milwaukee Mu           11.94      12.14   7 
  2 Denton, Ashanti           16 21-Unattache           12.49      12.66   7 
  3 Mccall, Kaylah            16 21-Unattache           12.50      12.69   7 
  4 Robbins, Kiley            16 Milwaukee Mu           12.60      12.96   7 
  5 Roberson, Raelyn          16 Tcboost Trac           12.80      12.96   6 
  6 White, Akela              16 Zephyrs Trac           12.70      13.04   7 
  7 Gray-Hall, Jacey          15 Milwaukee Mu           12.92      13.08   6 
  8 Uebersetzig, Ashlyn       16 Milwaukee Mu           13.00      13.13   5 
  9 Strahan, Kaylin           16 Zephyrs Trac           13.50      13.16   3 
 10 Lawrence, Rakiya          15 Windy City H           12.91      13.17   6 
 11 Heine, Aaliyah            16 Track Minnes           12.76      13.19   6 
 12 Dalluge, Kyra             16 Track Minnes           12.66      13.23   7 
 13 Barnes, Amaiya            16 Zephyrs Trac           13.00      13.24   5 
 14 Queen, Nakaiya            16 Milwaukee Mu           13.19      13.31   4 
 15 Miulli, Alyssa            15 Tnt Track &            13.20      13.32   4 
 16 Marshall, Tianni          15 Windy City H           13.08      13.34   5 
 17 Saunders, Madison         15 Windy City H           12.99      13.37   6 
 18 Riveria, Jasmyne          15 No Limits Tr           13.20      13.46   4 
 19 Wright, Jasmine           15 Unattached             14.00      13.49   2 
 20 Faye, Laetita             15 Milwaukee Mu           13.30      13.50   3 
 21 Stitts, Tiara             15 Tnt Track &            13.67      13.50   3 
 22 Mustafa, Ayah             15 Zephyrs Trac           12.80      13.51   6 
 23 Chong, Sydney             15 Central Illi                      13.54   1 
 24 Eddy, Asia                16 21-Unattache           12.90      13.55   6 
 25 Thomas, Whitney           16 Milwaukee Mu           12.90      13.60   6 
 26 Kolb, Caitlin             16 Team Impact            13.10      13.66   5 
 27 Mikolajczak, Mia          15 Team Impact            13.20      13.70   4 
 28 Taylor, Ivian             15 Milwaukee Mu           13.40      13.71   3 
 29 Brownlee, Lanaja          15 Central Illi           14.03      13.79   2 
 30 Gray, Rickki              15 Unattached             13.10      13.80   4 
 31 Conway, Kennedi           16 University o           13.20      13.83   4 
 32 Campbell, Jayla           15 Milwaukee Mu           13.58      13.84   3 
 33 Capel, Arielle            16 Dupage Track                      13.89   1 
 34 Lay, Lilian               15 Central Illi                      13.92   1 
 35 Cable, Rachel             16 Illinois Jet           13.30      14.01   3 
 36 Gates, Genesis            16 Zephyrs Trac           14.04      14.08   2 
 37 Jones, Phairra            16 Illinois Jet           13.00      14.18   5 
 38 Ollins, Miana             15 Zephyrs Trac           14.47      14.31   2 
 39 Hawkins, Jayla            16 Zephyrs Trac           13.50      14.32   3 
 40 Haynes, Sundai            15 University o           13.20      14.34   4 
 41 Phillips, Kayla           16 Five Alive B           13.80      14.53   2 
 42 Maclin, Kyndal            15 Saints Track           14.72      14.56   2 
 43 Seibert, Jamie            16 Arlington Ca                      15.02   1 
 44 Muhammad, Naima           16 Warrior Athl           15.52      15.28   1 
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peckenschneider, Max      16 Track Minnes           11.09      11.34   5 
  2 Phillips, Christian       16 21-Unattache           10.96      11.36   5 
  3 Michelin, Sacrad          16 21-Unattache           11.15      11.50   5 
  4 Lanier Jr, Giovanni       16 Zephyrs Trac           11.40      11.65   5 
  5 Lowder, Evan              15 Central Illi           11.96      11.86   4 
  6 Yurkovich, George         16 Pacesetters            11.20      12.01   5 
  7 Townsend, Tareeq          16 Milwaukee Mu           11.78      12.04   4 
  8 Bailey, Dakari            15 Warrior Athl                      12.09   1 
  9 Freeman Jr, Jeremy        16 Delta Plus E           11.70      12.09   5 
 10 Dial, Ryan                16 Pacesetters            11.50      12.12   5 
 11 Dudley, Jordan            15 Full Stride            12.55      12.19   3 
 12 Combs, Hunter             16 Unattached             12.00      12.21   3 
 13 Vick, Alexander           16 Windy City H           12.01      12.23   3 
 14 Palumbo, Johnny           16 Tnt Track &            11.90      12.27   4 
 15 Stokes, Antoine           15 Warrior Athl           12.41      12.38   3 
 16 Harris, Da'Voin           16 Warrior Athl                      12.41   1 
 17 Tillman, Jaylon           16 Aurora Flyer           12.71      12.47   2 
 18 Lawson, Jelani            15 20-Unattache           13.41      12.47   2 
 19 Miller, Makhi             16 Warrior Athl                      12.54   1 
 20 Styczen, Noah             16 Tnt Track &            11.85      12.58   4 
 21 McGee, Darryl             16 Unattached                        12.61   1 
 22 May, Steffon              15 Warrior Athl           12.82      12.65   2 
 23 Nowak, Joseph             15 21-Unattache           12.60      12.81   2 
 24 Crawford, Daion           16 Dupage Track                      12.92   2 
 25 Ross, Jamaar              15 University o           12.00      13.02   3 
 26 Cho, Jeremy               15 Windy City H           12.40      13.16   3 
 27 Johnson, Jalen            15 Aurora Flyer           12.75      13.20   2 
 28 Mootry, Anthony           15 Zephyrs Trac                      13.25   1 
 29 Miller, Jadden            15 21-Unattache           13.95      13.36   2 
 30 Thornton, Robert          15 Unattached                        15.55   1 
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riley, Tnia               18 Track Minnes           11.66      11.88   6 
  2 Hoffman, Jada             19 Windy City H           12.20      12.50   6 
  3 Beverly, Tiara            18 Warrior Athl           12.67      12.68   5 
  4 Nguyen, Nicole            18 Tnt Track &            12.25      12.74   6 
  5 Keys, Treasure            18 Windy City H           12.26      12.74   6 
  6 Sherman, Makiah           18 Zephyrs Trac           13.20      12.76   3 
  7 Fisher, Zacaria           19 Zephyrs Trac           13.10      12.87   3 
  8 Johnson, Zakiya           17 Windy City H           12.31      12.97   6 
  9 Aldana, Esther            18 Dupage Track                      12.99   1 
 10 Queen, Niazha             17 Milwaukee Mu           13.15      13.05   3 
 11 Glass, Hannah             18 O.F.F. Track           12.82      13.06   5 
 12 Fryer, Allysa             17 Full Stride            13.36      13.08   3 
 13 Holt, Alaina              18 Milwaukee Mu           12.64      13.09   5 
 14 Borum, Victoria           18 Milwaukee Mu           13.19      13.16   3 
 15 Sherman, Myah             18 Zephyrs Trac           13.25      13.20   3 
 16 Henderson, Tiana          18 Tnt Track &            12.75      13.20   5 
 17 Reed, Kierston            17 Track Minnes           12.62      13.22   5 
 18 Harris, Zoe               17 Aurora Flyer           13.03      13.29   4 
 19 Van den akker, Annelise   17 Tnt Track &            12.05      13.34   6 
 20 Stinson, Shanisa          17 Windy City H           12.90      13.37   4 
 21 Hurdle, Nalon             18 Firestarters           12.88      13.43   5 
 22 Barwick, Brianna          17 Aurora Flyer           12.58      13.44   6 
 23 Murray, Leah              17 Windy City H           13.79      13.69   2 
 24 Hawkins, Saylor           17 Track Minnes           13.52      13.69   2 
 25 Criswell, Zaria           18 Zephyrs Trac           13.00      13.75   4 
 26 Winterland, Camryn        18 Central Illi           14.21      13.76   1 
 27 Hollie, Brianna           17 Zephyrs Trac                      13.77   1 
 28 Crawford, Alaysia         17 Central Illi           13.88      13.81   2 
 29 Carpenter, Kayla          17 Firestarters           12.79      13.84   5 
 30 Murray, Samantha          17 Windy City H           13.90      13.87   2 
 31 Williams, Trinity         17 Milwaukee Mu           13.79      13.90   2 
 32 Dockery, Tiana            17 Kroc Center            13.56      13.92   2 
 33 Shine, Adeiyah            17 No Limits Tr           12.80      13.99   5 
 34 Whitty, Trushanna         18 Saints Track                      14.06   1 
 35 Horton, Kyra              17 Five Alive B           14.82      14.10   1 
 36 Leflore, Jazzmin          18 Zephyrs Trac           13.00      14.23   4 
 37 Kemmet, Taylor            18 Illinois Jet                      14.35   1 
 38 Turnipseed, Kahlyah       17 Firestarters           13.10      14.37   3 
 39 Lash, Alysia              18 Saints Track           14.65      14.42   1 
 40 Boyd, Jalyn               17 Windy City H           13.93      14.77   1 
 
Event 552  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peal, Ethan               17 Track Minnes           10.88      11.02   5 
  2 Bright, Cornelius         18 Milwaukee Mu           10.70      11.11   5 
  3 Thormo, Jason             18 Tnt Track &            10.90      11.16   5 
  4 Mchone, Sam               18 Milwaukee Mu           10.90      11.20   5 
  5 Rodriguez-Richards, Juli  18 Milwaukee Mu           11.00      11.28   5 
  6 Huenink, Lewis            17 Milwaukee Mu           10.90      11.36   5 
  7 Hunt, Donavan             17 Milwaukee Mu           10.95      11.44   5 
  8 Gorman, Michael           18 Milwaukee Mu           10.98      11.48   5 
  9 Champion, Jaylen          17 Track Minnes           11.23      11.56   4 
 10 Biosah, Moses             18 Zephyrs Trac           11.22      11.60   4 
 11 Christiansen, Abel        18 Milwaukee Mu           11.20      11.62   4 
 12 Bell, Jaylen              18 Five Alive B           11.15      11.64   4 
 13 Langdok, Brandon          17 Track Minnes           11.26      11.68   4 
 14 Wiatr, Adam               17 Dupage Track           12.04      11.84   2 
 15 Thomas, Kwame             17 Zephyrs Trac           12.24      11.89   2 
 16 Brown, Dalen              17 Pacesetters            11.30      11.90   4 
 17 Clark, Ja'Sean            18 Full Stride            11.50      11.91   3 
 18 Hur, Brian                18 21-Unattache           11.64      11.92   2 
 19 Cullitan, Alec            17 Tnt Track &            11.52      11.94   2 
 20 Cole, Austin              18 Pacesetters            11.30      12.06   3 
 21 Jarvis, Jacob             17 Tnt Track &            11.45      12.15   3 
 22 Starkey, Armani           17 Saints Track           12.34      12.20   1 
 23 Janniere, Michael         18 Pacesetters            12.48      12.26   1 
 24 Davis, Javon              17 Milwaukee Mu           11.60      12.49   2 
 25 Sowell, Jeramia           19 Zephyrs Trac           11.50      12.68   3 
 26 Jones, Christian          17 Saints Track           12.94      12.75   1 
 27 Radovan, Jacob            18 Kenosha Phly                      12.81   1 
 28 Watt, Aiden               18 Windy City H           12.80      13.06   1 
 29 Miller, Quinnton          17 21-Unattache                      13.63   1 
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Aubrii              8 No Limits Tr                    3:22.98  
  2 Edler, Macie               8 EduSports                       3:35.97  
 
Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webster, Logan             9 Track Minnes                    2:46.10  
  2 Williams, Kaya            10 Track Minnes                    2:58.80  
  3 Dunn, Shamariyah           9 21-Unattache         3:05.00    3:03.87  
  4 lee, Heaven                9 Unattached           3:20.00    3:23.77  
  5 Roman, Delila              9 Saints Track                    3:38.73  
  6 Gallegos, Salma            9 Aurora Flyer         3:30.00    3:49.45  
 
Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romero, Izabel            12 Milwaukee Mu         2:38.45    2:35.56  
  2 Marschel, Audrey          12 Kenosha Phly         2:43.00    2:43.95  
  3 Titus, Jordann            12 No Limits Tr                    2:47.78  
  4 Klepp, Callie             12 Kenosha Phly         2:50.00    2:57.57  
 
Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Alexandra       13 Central Illi         2:24.12    2:28.45  
  2 Weiss, Peyton             14 Milwaukee Mu         2:38.67    2:32.49  
  3 Ifeajekwu, Chinenye       13 Aurora Flyer         2:32.00    2:37.01  
  4 Marschel, Faith           14 Kenosha Phly         2:36.00    2:37.61  
  5 Chan, Ashley              14 Tnt Track &          2:36.22    2:37.94  
  6 Watson, Sariyah           14 Aurora Flyer         2:31.00    2:37.94  
  7 Miller, Sophia            13 Aurora Flyer         2:38.00    2:37.99  
  8 McGinn, Athena            14 Team Impact                     2:38.02  
  9 Zabel, Abigail            13 Kenosha Phly         2:50.00    2:46.03  
 10 Watson, Auri              13 Aurora Flyer         2:56.38    2:46.09  
 11 Green, Madeline           14 Milwaukee Mu                    2:47.69  
 12 Junig, Noelle             13 Tri J Jets           2:47.84    2:50.13  
 13 Torian, Ana-Liese         13 Warrior Athl         2:57.31    2:50.67  
 
Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Mary             16 Milwaukee Mu                    2:18.41  
  2 Romero, Aitza             15 Milwaukee Mu         2:17.92    2:22.85  
  3 Jackson, Sydney           16 Track Minnes         2:20.20    2:24.13  
  4 Burk, Hayley              16 Team Impact          2:25.09    2:25.08  
  5 Burkes, Arianna           15 Pacesetters          2:26.41    2:26.05  
  6 Curry, River              15 Windy City H         2:35.00    2:29.80  
  7 Odicho, Ninawa            15 Team Impact                     2:31.45  
  8 Lyngen, Lucy              16 Track Minnes         2:29.79    2:31.48  
  9 Cotton, Brianna           15 Firestarters         2:31.83    2:34.93  
 10 Pryor, Kaylen             16 Windy City H         2:43.20    2:38.72  
 11 Hollar, Kaitlyn           16 21-Unattache         2:39.00    2:40.58  
 12 Wingood, Ali              16 Windy City H         2:43.00    2:54.68  
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Alana              17 Windy City H         2:20.00    2:24.87  
  2 Jackson-Gladney, Amani    18 Windy City H         2:24.33    2:30.13  
  3 Relf, Chloe               17 Windy City H         2:24.50    2:31.69  
  4 Jones, Nilah              17 Windy City H         2:34.43    2:36.23  
  5 Oksa, Marissa             18 Kenosha Phly         2:40.00    2:36.56  
  6 Granskog, Andelyn         17 Dupage Track         2:48.19    2:42.35  
  7 Devereux, Lia             17 Tcboost Trac                    2:51.28  
  8 Harris, Jacquera          17 Zephyrs Trac         2:30.20    2:56.43  
 
Event 581  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamer, Zachary             8 University o         3:40.19    3:38.49  
  2 Erwin, Terrence            8 Warrior Athl         4:08.21    4:07.40  
 
Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Titis, Justin             10 No Limits Tr         2:41.00    2:41.75  
  2 Ifeajekwu, Yorachukwu      9 Aurora Flyer         2:41.00    2:47.35  
  3 Edwards, Christian         9 Saints Track         2:42.88    2:47.38  
  4 Ballesteros, Maximiliano   9 Aurora Flyer         2:54.53    2:51.39  
  5 Fischer, Obree            10 Windy City H         2:48.97    2:52.55  
  6 Geguzinskas, Daniel        9 Pacesetters                     3:02.50  
  7 Daniels, Kolby            10 Warrior Athl                    3:07.20  
 
Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ifeajekwu, Kamsiyochukwu  11 Aurora Flyer         2:33.00    2:31.79  
  2 Mason, Edward             11 Aurora Flyer         2:34.00    2:32.39  
  3 Freese, Caughnery         12 Kenosha Phly         2:28.00    2:37.60  
  4 Bremer, Iyan              11 Aurora Flyer                    2:42.66  
  5 Walters, Joe              11 Milwaukee Mu         3:05.21    3:05.66  
  6 Dockery Jr, Tremain       11 Kroc Center          3:16.25    3:18.94  
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Nathan       13 Milwaukee Mu         2:11.40    2:24.86  
  2 Ostrowski, Gabe           13 Milwaukee Mu                    2:28.69  
  3 Cerwin, Luke              14 Team Impact          2:37.90    2:32.34  
  4 Gonzalez, Erik            13 Pacesetters          2:46.97    2:37.67  
  5 Barillas, Santiago        13 Windy City H         2:49.03    2:37.95  
  6 Barillas, Carlos          14 Windy City H         2:48.10    2:38.65  
  7 Schaefer, Colin           13 Sauganash St         2:38.71    2:38.92  
  8 Baer, Nathan              14 Illinois Jet                    2:54.13  
  9 Williams, Bryce           13 Windy City H         2:48.54    3:03.90  
 
Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramos Jr, Hector          16 Aurora Flyer         2:05.99    2:08.44  
  2 Walkosz, Michael          16 Aurora Flyer         2:10.00    2:08.48  
  3 Gonzalez, Joel            15 Pacesetters          2:05.79    2:10.00  
  4 Stapleton, Colin          16 Aurora Flyer         2:07.90    2:11.24  
  5 Ramos, Jaden              16 Track Minnes         2:12.66    2:15.05  
  6 Fleck, Jack               15 Windy City H         2:27.00    2:17.23  
  7 Miller, Jadden            15 21-Unattache         2:21.00    2:20.58  
  8 Rosenwinkel, Michael      15 Illinois Jet                    2:21.15  
 
Event 555  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singer, Logan             19 21-Unattache         1:58.50    1:59.16  
  2 Peterson, Max             17 21-Unattache         1:59.00    1:59.37  
  3 Codo, Thomas              17 Unattached           1:58.20    2:02.25  
  4 Lee, Erwin                18 Thunder Elit         2:00.00    2:02.37  
  5 Love, Donte               18 Zephyrs Trac                    2:03.00  
  6 McGee, Brenden            17 Pacesetters          2:06.91    2:04.37  
  7 Lacy, Ramon               17 Full Stride          2:05.91    2:04.92  
  8 Nelson, Emmanuel          18 Windy City H         2:05.30    2:05.94  
  9 Stephenson, Jevon         18 Five Alive B         2:09.29    2:07.71  
 10 Dube, Kyle                17 Aurora Flyer         2:03.28    2:10.46  
 11 Heath, Zion               18 Windy City H         2:10.76    2:11.49  
 12 McClinon, Darius          17 Unattached           2:10.00    2:16.33  
 13 Radovan, Jacob            18 Kenosha Phly                    2:17.40  
 14 Behrens, Will             17 Delta Plus E         2:25.00    2:26.71  
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 200 H 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kemo, Stephenie           14 Track Minnes           29.85      31.70   2 
  2 Jackson, Dariya           14 Milwaukee Mu                      31.90   1 
  3 Henry, Erin               13 Pacesetters            29.70      32.76   2 
  4 Okereke, Jackie           14 21-Unattache           34.60      33.35   2 
  5 Artley, Abrielle          13 Unattached             35.60      33.58   2 
  6 Wallace, Hannah           13 Zephyrs Trac           35.90      34.99   1 
  7 Phillips, Ciara           13 University o           32.00      36.46   2 
  8 Parker, Kayla             13 Saints Track                      39.96   1 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 200 H 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myszka, Luke              14 Central Illi           26.10      26.88  
  2 Muhammad, Yusef           14 Saints Track                      29.20  
  3 Cooper, Benjamin          14 Team Impact                       29.71  
  4 Maffet, Carter            13 Kenosha Phly           30.80      30.99  
  5 Mason, Daniel             13 Aurora Flyer           29.90      33.24  
  6 Johnson, Luke             14 Track Minnes           31.79      34.86  
  7 Latta, Aidan              13 Team Impact            32.00      35.02  
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Aliyah          16 Pacesetters          1:12.23    1:11.34  
 
Event 589  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Sierra              18 Aurora Flyer         1:05.42    1:04.73  
  2 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       17 Milwaukee Mu         1:09.19    1:06.12  
  3 Richardson, Zoie          17 Tnt Track &          1:05.70    1:08.31  
  4 Kimbrough, Tanayea        18 Zephyrs Trac                    1:08.41  
  5 Mantoan, Jolene           17 Milwaukee Mu         1:12.42    1:10.97  
  6 Quinn, Gretchen           17 Team Impact          1:20.60    1:14.99  
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yurkovich, George         16 Pacesetters          1:00.57    1:01.02  
  2 Tillman, Jaylon           16 Aurora Flyer           58.60    1:03.93  
  3 Johnson, Jalen            15 Aurora Flyer         1:04.33    1:05.57  
  4 Cooper, Cordell           16 Kroc Center          1:12.21    1:09.59  
  5 Soto, Nicholas            15 Team Impact          1:14.90    1:13.18  
  6 Killmer, Aidan            15 Dupage Track                    1:17.74  
  7 Bereza, Cullen            15 Kenosha Phly         1:20.96    1:19.32  
  8 Walker, Janoris           16 Kroc Center          1:05.31    1:20.69  
 
Event 588  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Koren            17 Zephyrs Trac           55.22      58.18  
  2 Hope, Cameron             18 University o           58.28      59.68  
  3 Stokes, Derrick           17 Saints Track         1:07.10    1:09.11  
  4 Wrocenski, Michael        17 Dupage Track         1:15.74    1:15.27  
 
Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 No Limits Track  'A'                                         1:10.30  
 
Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurora Flyers Track  'A'                                       53.02  
  2 University of Chicago Track  'A'                             1:04.58  
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        50.47  
  2 Central Illinois Track Team  'A'                    52.00      52.86  
  3 University of Chicago Track  'A'                    52.28      53.19  
  4 No Limits Track  'A'                                         1:03.47  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                             48.66      49.04  
  2 Team Impact Illinois Track &  'A'                   49.50      50.41  
  3 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                     50.78  
  4 University of Chicago Track  'A'                    50.80      54.01  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                             48.42  
  2 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                     48.67  
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        50.00  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Chicago Track  'A'                  1:14.43    1:15.51  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    45.94    1:02.96  
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Chicago Track  'A'                    57.54    1:01.71  
  2 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    45.94    1:08.68  
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 No Limits Track  'A'                                           46.71  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Chicago Track  'A'                    49.70      45.05  
  2 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    45.94      46.38  
 -- Warrior Athletic Track Club  'B'                                  DQ  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                     42.40  
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                                        43.02  
  3 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         42.90      43.76  
  4 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                  42.00      44.31  
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grace, Robbie             17 Track Minnes           56.94      56.44   4 
  2 Dent, Ashanti             17 Unattached             56.30      57.27   4 
  3 Johnson, Zakiya           17 Windy City H           57.13      57.40   4 
  4 Beverly, Tiara            18 Warrior Athl           57.01      58.76   4 
  5 Berry, Alana              17 Windy City H           58.20      59.06   4 
  6 Hutchison, Katelyn        18 Windy City H           59.79    1:00.42   4 
  7 Ladin, Faith              17 Aurora Flyer         1:01.25    1:00.55   3 
  8 Harris, Zoe               17 Aurora Flyer         1:02.49    1:00.87   2 
  9 Queen, Niazha             17 Milwaukee Mu         1:02.14    1:00.89   3 
 10 Stinson, Shanisa          17 Windy City H           59.80    1:01.07   4 
 11 Harris, Jacquera          17 Zephyrs Trac         1:02.00    1:02.03   3 
 12 Murray, Leah              17 Windy City H         1:06.00    1:02.52   2 
 13 Collins, Clare            17 Track Minnes         1:03.39    1:03.14   2 
 14 Dockery, Tiana            17 Kroc Center          1:00.95    1:03.49   3 
 15 Jackson-Gladney, Amani    18 Windy City H         1:01.88    1:03.62   3 
 16 Kimbrough, Tarshana       17 Zephyrs Trac         1:00.69    1:03.96   3 
 17 Gardner, Janea            17 Full Stride          1:02.27    1:04.54   3 
 18 Cottick, Sarah            17 Tcboost Trac         1:04.67    1:04.74   2 
 19 Kimbrough, Tanayea        18 Zephyrs Trac         1:00.20    1:05.27   4 
 20 Tinajero, Angela          17 Illinois Jet                    1:06.42   1 
 21 Quinn, Gretchen           17 Team Impact          1:09.06    1:06.72   2 
 22 Murray, Samantha          17 Windy City H         1:05.66    1:07.33   2 
 23 Horton, Kyra              17 Five Alive B         1:10.70    1:12.62   1 
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-Richards, Juli  18 Milwaukee Mu           50.11      49.38   5 
  2 Lizotte, Cade             18 Track Minnes           50.42      49.78   5 
  3 Harris, Qeyontice         18 Milwaukee Mu           51.49      50.91   4 
  4 Hunt, Brendan             19 Windy City H           50.96      51.06   5 
  5 Brown, Dalen              17 Pacesetters            51.00      51.09   4 
  6 Cole, Austin              18 Pacesetters            52.11      52.01   3 
  7 Thompson, Michael         17 21-Unattache           51.50      52.23   4 
  8 Williams, Kamrin          18 Full Stride            51.60      52.45   4 
  9 Showers Jr, Steven        18 Central Illi                      52.52   1 
 10 Singer, Logan             19 21-Unattache           52.00      52.57   3 
 11 Roberts, Chase            17 Milwaukee Mu           49.70      52.90   5 
 12 Lacy, Ramon               17 Full Stride            51.60      53.08   4 
 13 El Ashmawi, Ayoub         17 21-Unattache           50.99      53.12   4 
 14 Dudley, Justin            17 Full Stride            52.30      53.47   3 
 15 Coleman, Marcus           17 Zephyrs Trac           51.78      53.57   4 
 16 Cullitan, Alec            17 Tnt Track &            53.74      53.62   2 
 17 Lee, Erwin                18 Thunder Elit           53.25      53.78   3 
 18 McGee, Brenden            17 Pacesetters            53.60      54.11   2 
 19 Starkey, Armani           17 Saints Track           54.75      54.23   2 
 20 Dube, Kyle                17 Aurora Flyer           53.06      54.63   3 
 21 Bryant, Deonte            18 Zephyrs Trac           50.78      54.69   5 
 22 Hattoon, Andrew           18 Illinois Jet                      54.72   1 
 23 Harris, Timothy           17 Zephyrs Trac           54.22      54.79   2 
 24 Shaw, Rashad              18 Full Stride            52.50      54.89   3 
 25 McClinon, Darius          17 Unattached             52.00      55.10   3 
 26 Sowell, Jeramia           19 Zephyrs Trac           56.73      56.94   2 
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walters, Grace             8 Milwaukee Mu         7:31.41    7:34.84  
 
Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Shamariyah           9 21-Unattache         6:40.00    6:37.08  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marschel, Audrey          12 Kenosha Phly         5:38.05    5:44.14  
  2 Titus, Jordann            12 No Limits Tr                    5:49.98  
  3 Klepp, Callie             12 Kenosha Phly         6:09.00    6:12.27  
 
Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Junig, Noelle             13 Tri J Jets           5:15.86    5:17.65  
  2 Marschel, Faith           14 Kenosha Phly         5:24.82    5:18.35  
  3 McGinn, Athena            14 Team Impact                     5:29.49  
  4 Stevic, Maya              13 Milwaukee Mu                    5:30.82  
  5 Miller, Sophia            13 Aurora Flyer         5:10.25    5:33.64  
  6 Zabel, Abigail            13 Kenosha Phly         5:40.00    5:48.22  
  7 Watson, Auri              13 Aurora Flyer         6:15.83    5:56.96  
 
Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burk, Hayley              16 Team Impact          5:02.20    5:06.99  
  2 Dzwierzynski, Mia         15 21-Unattache         5:10.00    5:09.87  
  3 Lipman, Hannah            16 Unattached           5:10.00    5:11.07  
  4 Flannery, Bridget         15 Milwaukee Mu                    5:14.83  
  5 Lyngen, Lucy              16 Track Minnes         5:23.13    5:19.80  
  6 Hollar, Kaitlyn           16 21-Unattache         5:22.00    5:33.64  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horton, Gabrielle         17 21-Unattache         5:12.00    5:15.23  
  2 Relf, Chloe               17 Windy City H         5:15.29    5:19.05  
  3 Oksa, Marissa             18 Kenosha Phly         5:20.00    5:19.24  
 
Event 584  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erwin, Terrence            8 Warrior Athl         8:32.90    9:09.70  
 
Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ifeajekwu, Yorachukwu      9 Aurora Flyer         5:19.00    5:25.45  
  2 Edwards, Christian         9 Saints Track         5:24.92    5:31.49  
  3 Fischer, Obree            10 Windy City H         5:34.32    5:33.94  
  4 Ballesteros, Maximiliano   9 Aurora Flyer         6:39.84    5:43.20  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ifeajekwu, Kamsiyochukwu  11 Aurora Flyer         5:13.00    5:12.71  
  2 Freese, Caughnery         12 Kenosha Phly         5:18.00    5:12.77  
  3 Mason, Edward             11 Aurora Flyer         5:46.50    5:24.27  
  4 Ward, Jacob               11 University o         5:21.59    5:42.77  
  5 Stevic, Daniel            12 Milwaukee Mu                    5:48.41  
  6 Mendoza, Brandon          12 University o                    5:48.81  
  7 Walters, Joe              11 Milwaukee Mu                    6:21.29  
 
Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Ryan            13 Sauganash St         5:07.10    5:01.54  
  2 Ostrowski, Gabe           13 Milwaukee Mu                    5:10.76  
  3 Shull, Mason              14 Central Illi                    5:20.00  
  4 Barillas, Santiago        13 Windy City H         5:30.01    5:23.79  
  5 Rush, Ajani               13 Warrior Athl         5:08.33    5:28.17  
  6 Barillas, Carlos          14 Windy City H         5:31.17    5:30.34  
 
Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fleck, Jack               15 Windy City H         4:41.28    4:34.30  
  2 Miller, Jadden            15 21-Unattache         6:00.00    5:09.76  
  3 Blake, Jaden              16 University o         5:04.28    5:18.87  
  4 Mestas, Antonio           16 Unattached                      5:27.67  
 
Event 556  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Jevon         18 Five Alive B         4:30.50    4:31.66  
  2 Heath, Zion               18 Windy City H         4:55.00    4:33.44  
  3 Wetzel, Logan             17 Full Stride          4:33.21    4:35.42  
  4 Nieves Jr, Norberto       17 Windy City H         4:52.61    4:48.03  
 
Event 582  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gulyard, Aaleyha           8 Track Minnes           33.26      32.65   3 
  2 Ramsey, Logan              8 Saints Track           33.65      32.80   3 
  3 Williams, Corinne          8 Aurora Flyer           36.44      34.98   3 
  4 Daniels, Khloe             8 Warrior Athl           35.13      35.42   3 
  5 Guthrie, Shawnise          8 Milwaukee Mu           37.66      35.50   3 
  6 Lewis, Reion               8 Unattached             38.00      36.14   3 
  7 Winkfield, Nia             8 University o           42.38      36.64   2 
  8 Green, Aubrii              8 No Limits Tr           36.00      36.72   3 
  9 Edler, Macie               8 EduSports              38.30      38.75   2 
 10 Long, Amiyah               7 Five Alive B           40.60      39.92   2 
 11 Winston, Mattie            6 Saints Track           45.60      44.02   2 
 12 Smallins, Brooklyn         6 Milwaukee Mu                      58.59   2 
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Connor             8 University o           33.75      34.14   2 
  2 Bennett, Nnamdi            8 Milwaukee Mu           35.38      34.35   2 
  3 McCampbell, Joshua         8 Midwest Stor           36.84      35.18   2 
  4 Lewis, Kellen              7 Five Alive B           35.00      35.58   2 
  5 Mason, Nicolas             8 Aurora Flyer           35.37      35.59   2 
  6 Van Rossem, Lucas          8 AceForce Jet           34.87      35.90   2 
  7 Prichett, De'von           8 Milwaukee Mu           39.70      38.08   2 
  8 St. Clair, Michael         6 University o           40.54      39.97   1 
  9 Brown, Ezra                8 Zephyrs Trac           43.02      42.01   1 
 10 Rossi, Gaven               7 Central Illi                      44.39   1 
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie             10 Kenosha Phly           30.63      29.99   5 
  2 Holland, Hannah            9 Warrior Athl           30.81      30.63   5 
  3 Francis, Lauren            9 Unattached             33.31      31.42   5 
  4 Samuels, Dymond           10 Zephyrs Trac           31.79      31.89   5 
  5 Webster, Logan             9 Track Minnes           31.81      32.05   5 
  6 Sterling, Bailey           9 Unattached             30.80      33.27   5 
  7 Ukawuba, Lalia             9 Aurora Flyer           32.54      33.52   5 
  8 Lea, Nahla                10 Zephyrs Trac           34.82      33.61   4 
  9 Williams, Trinitii         9 No Limits Tr           34.00      33.80   4 
 10 Gajewski, Eleanor         10 Kenosha Phly           34.27      33.90   4 
 11 Williams, Kaya            10 Track Minnes           33.37      34.32   4 
 12 Lewis, Jahnae             10 Unattached             37.70      34.47   3 
 13 Anderson, Kiera           10 No Limits Tr           35.00      35.07   4 
 14 Collins, Malia             9 University o                      35.35   2 
 15 Pace, Nia                 10 Milwaukee Mu           34.63      35.36   4 
 16 lee, Heaven                9 Unattached             35.00      35.56   4 
 17 Hatcher, Ellee             9 Central Illi                      35.74   2 
 18 Ross, Trinity             10 Milwaukee Mu           34.76      35.80   4 
 19 Tuggle, Jaida              9 No Limits Tr           38.00      35.96   3 
 20 Birmingham, Dasia          9 Zephyrs Trac           36.35      36.63   3 
 21 Simpson, Jada              9 Unattached             38.00      36.92   3 
 22 Dunn, Shamariyah           9 21-Unattache           36.50      37.31   3 
 23 Tuggle, Jaisha             9 No Limits Tr                      37.35   2 
 24 Roman, Delila              9 Saints Track           37.17      38.05   3 
 25 Robinson, Brooklyn         9 Aurora Flyer           36.40      38.38   3 
 26 Dixson-Stenson, Ahniijah  10 Milwaukee Mu                      38.40   1 
 27 Rodriguez, Mackenzie       9 No Limits Tr                      38.77   2 
 28 Liddell, Zanyiah'          9 Milwaukee Mu           38.08      42.22   2 
 29 Rossi, Anya                9 Central Illi                      42.23   1 
 30 Edler, Brianna             9 EduSports              41.40      42.58   2 
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titis, Justin             10 No Limits Tr           29.00      29.82   3 
  2 Jones, Gavin              10 No Limits Tr           30.00      31.38   3 
  3 Wallace, Nolan            10 Zephyrs Trac           32.27      31.88   3 
  4 Person, Joshua             9 Saints Track           32.91      32.32   2 
  5 Sturycz, Enzo             10 20-Unattache           31.50      32.37   3 
  6 Davis, Zachary            10 20-Unattache           33.00      32.51   2  32.502
  6 Smith, Adrian              9 Saints Track           31.90      32.51   3  32.502
  8 Stewart, Chase             9 University o           32.65      33.91   3 
  9 McCullum, Amadeus         10 Milwaukee Mu           35.08      33.96   2 
 10 Allen, Addison            10 Saints Track                      34.06   1 
 11 Denisi, Connor            10 20-Unattache           32.42      34.20   3 
 12 White, Curtis              9 Warrior Athl                      35.01   2 
 13 McCalmont, Ryan           10 Pacesetters            31.00      35.11   3 
 14 Ward, Joshua              10 University o           35.56      35.70   2 
 15 Romero, Izaac              9 Milwaukee Mu                      35.74   1 
 16 Lee, Aarien                9 Warrior Athl           34.46      35.79   2 
 17 Smallins, Jordan           9 Milwaukee Mu                      36.12   1 
 18 Walker, Jaylen             9 Zephyrs Trac           36.87      38.33   2 
 19 Zepeda, Yandel             9 Illinois Jet                      38.47   1 
 
Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jayla               12 Zephyrs Trac           27.01      26.63   4 
  2 Ukawuba, Inara            12 Aurora Flyer           27.35      27.35   4 
  3 Marshalll, Kylee          12 No Limits Tr           27.00      27.52   4 
  4 Caldwell, Chinara         12 Aurora Flyer           27.09      28.74   4 
  5 Price, Autumn             11 Saints Track           28.64      29.17   3 
  6 Mitchell, Reese           12 Central Illi           28.43      29.51   4 
  7 Rolling, Nyel             12 Unattached             31.30      29.53   2 
  8 Hunter, Audrey            12 Saints Track                      29.64   1 
  9 Nalls, Sanaa              12 University o           29.37      30.00   3 
 10 Dyer, Zariah              11 Milwaukee Mu           29.65      30.28   3 
 11 Gay, Zoey                 11 Zephyrs Trac           30.25      30.34   3 
 12 Boyce, Brooklyn           12 Zephyrs Trac           30.09      30.50   3 
 13 Foster, Jazlynn           12 Aurora Flyer           28.20      30.69   4 
 14 Anderson, Cori            12 Zephyrs Trac           31.08      30.82   3 
 15 Casanova, Karina          11 University o                      31.77   1 
 16 Henry, Lauren             11 Pacesetters            32.56      32.13   2 
 17 Hayde, Amber              12 Zephyrs Trac                      32.96   1 
 18 Daughrity, Sacha          12 University o           31.08      33.54   3 
 19 Lowder, Piper             11 Central Illi           35.14      34.46   2 
 20 O'Shields, Madison        11 University o                      35.45   1 
 21 Mendoza, Sophia           11 University o                      35.93   1 
 22 Bereza, Allison           11 Kenosha Phly           37.35      37.09   2 
 23 Green, Aniya              11 University o           39.04      40.59   2 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miskel, Miles             12 Aurora Flyer           25.60      26.72   3 
  2 Cade, Mason               12 No Limits Tr           27.40      27.09   3 
  3 Major, Tyrell             12 Saints Track           29.81      27.93   2 
  4 Belin, Aidan              12 Windy City H           27.50      29.01   3 
  5 Smith, Aden               12 Saints Track           30.52      29.03   2 
  6 Smith, Langston           11 University o           29.16      29.17   3 
  7 Davis, Tahj               12 No Limits Tr           29.00      29.23   3 
  8 Brown, Hunter             12 Aurora Flyer           29.87      29.74   2 
  9 Bowden, DeAnthony         12 No Limits Tr           29.00      31.01   3 
 10 Rogers, Bryce             11 Warrior Athl           31.46      31.20   2 
 11 Mason, Edward             11 Aurora Flyer           31.56      31.34   2 
 12 Bremer, Iyan              11 Aurora Flyer           29.00      31.69   3 
 13 Pellot, Adrian            12 No Limits Tr                      32.02   1 
 14 Johnson, Denim            11 Saints Track                      34.84   1 
 15 Gray, Idonis              12 University o           32.00      35.34   2 
 16 Hatcher, Kyle             11 Central Illi                      36.02   1 
 17 O'Shields, Mason          11 University o           38.12      36.08   1 
 18 Woodberry, Zachary        11 University o           35.41      42.05   2 
 
Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martins, Delea            14 Milwaukee Mu           26.25      25.95   8 
  2 Norwood, Le’Nehja       14 Milwaukee Mu           26.98      26.44   8 
  3 Watson, Sariyah           14 Aurora Flyer           26.36      26.51   8 
  4 Collins, Lanah            14 Central Illi           26.52      26.52   8 
  5 Robinson, Rachel          14 University o           26.61      26.77   8 
  6 Taylor, Aaliyah           14 Milwaukee Mu           27.12      26.95   7 
  7 Tersina, Daria            14 21-Unattache           27.10      26.99   7 
  8 Robinson, Sydney          14 University o           26.57      27.12   8 
  9 Simmons, Alexandria       14 Warrior Athl           27.39      27.58   7 
 10 Becker, Megan             14 Central Illi                      27.64   2 
 11 Ifeajekwu, Chinenye       13 Aurora Flyer           27.17      27.72   7 
 12 Taylor, Amaliyah          14 Milwaukee Mu           28.05      27.87   6 
 13 Jackson, Myonica          14 Team Impact            28.12      28.02   5 
 14 Nichols, Jordanne         14 Pacesetters            27.70      28.03   6 
 15 Smith-Gibbs, Tahnaya      14 Track Minnes           27.89      28.04   6 
 16 Reinhart, Alexandra       13 Central Illi                      28.08   1 
 17 Okereke, Jackie           14 21-Unattache           27.80      28.12   6 
 18 Diallo, Kadiatou          14 Track Minnes           28.26      28.25   5 
 19 Ellis, Myla               14 Milwaukee Mu           28.11      28.29   6  28.282
 20 Rodriguez, Mia            13 No Limits Tr                      28.29   2  28.289
 21 Brunson, Adriana          13 Zephyrs Trac                      28.33   2  28.321
 22 Kolawole, Lola            13 Milwaukee Mu           27.33      28.33   7  28.322
 23 Williams, Taylor          14 Windy City H           28.90      28.33   4  28.328
 24 Hatcher, Chloe            14 Central Illi                      28.50   1  28.491
 25 Mitchell, Lauren          13 Aurora Flyer           29.06      28.50   4  28.492
 26 Dunigan, Chloe            14 Zephyrs Trac           27.93      28.55   6  28.544
 27 Kemo, Stephenie           14 Track Minnes           27.45      28.55   7  28.545
 28 Adkisson, Malajha         14 20-Unattache           28.20      28.64   5 
 29 Chan, Ashley              14 Tnt Track &            28.59      28.65   5 
 30 Jackson, Dariya           14 Milwaukee Mu           28.50      28.74   5 
 31 Henry, Erin               13 Pacesetters            28.60      28.81   5 
 32 Griffin, Sydney           13 Milwaukee Mu           29.34      28.89   4 
 33 Elem-simelton, Jordyn     13 Warrior Athl           29.15      29.10   4 
 34 Phillips, Ciara           13 University o           27.15      29.12   7 
 35 Weiss, Peyton             14 Milwaukee Mu           29.88      29.22   4 
 36 Miller, Mya               13 Zephyrs Trac           28.61      29.32   5 
 37 Lewis, Raina              13 University o           28.18      29.66   5 
 38 Lawson, Azuri             13 20-Unattache           35.00      29.73   2 
 39 Artley, Abrielle          13 Unattached             28.10      29.78   6 
 40 Kennedy, Mya              13 20-Unattache           30.31      29.83   3 
 41 Speller, Sophia           13 Windy City H           29.76      30.02   4 
 42 Harris, Grace             13 Team Impact                       30.21   2 
 43 Secor, Kendyl             14 Central Illi                      30.44   2 
 44 Robinson, Ariana          13 No Limits Tr           31.00      30.49   3 
 45 Xu, Angela                13 Windy City H           30.20      30.50   3 
 46 Griggs, Kyla              14 Kroc Center            31.19      30.61   3 
 47 Green, Madeline           14 Milwaukee Mu           29.00      30.62   4 
 48 Tuggle, JaNiyah           14 No Limits Tr                      30.84   1 
 49 Miller, Edyn              13 Central Illi                      30.94   1 
 50 Galbuth, Amiria           13 No Limits Tr                      31.98   1 
 51 Freelon, Jordan           13 Zephyrs Trac           32.78      33.03   3 
 52 Parker, Kayla             13 Saints Track           33.00      35.28   3 
 53 Hitchins, Amber           13 Central Illi                      36.00   2 
 54 Rainer, Christen          13 Zephyrs Trac           34.94      36.88   3 
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jakar             14 No Limits Tr           23.50      23.32   4 
  2 Gordon, Jaivon            14 No Limits Tr                      23.77   1 
  3 Myszka, Luke              14 Central Illi           24.38      24.20   4 
  4 Tuggle, Joshua            14 No Limits Tr           24.60      24.28   4 
  5 Richardson, Colin         14 Tnt Track &            25.44      24.88   4 
  6 Maas, Camden              14 Central Illi                      24.92   2 
  7 Hill, Jaivon              14 Track Minnes           25.21      25.65   4 
  8 McCalmont, Caden          14 Pacesetters            25.74      25.75   3 
  9 McAfee, Keyond            13 Warrior Athl           25.98      25.85   3 
 10 Muhammad, Yusef           14 Saints Track           26.40      26.18   3 
 11 Cooper, Benjamin          14 Team Impact            26.22      26.51   3 
 12 Huley, Isaiah             14 Midwest Stor           26.06      26.80   3 
 13 Carpenter, Nathan         14 Central Illi           26.96      27.22   2 
 14 Mason, Daniel             13 Aurora Flyer           27.10      27.98   2 
 15 Roman, Francisco          14 21-Unattache                      28.20   1 
 16 Maffet, Carter            13 Kenosha Phly                      28.56   1 
 17 Cerwin, Luke              14 Team Impact            29.09      29.43   2 
 18 Ostrowski, Gabe           13 Milwaukee Mu                      29.76   2 
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Amari              16 Milwaukee Mu           24.20      24.58   8 
  2 Denton, Ashanti           16 21-Unattache           25.04      25.63   8 
  3 Uebersetzig, Ashlyn       16 Milwaukee Mu           26.24      26.14   7 
  4 Mccall, Kaylah            16 21-Unattache           25.90      26.23   8 
  5 Jackson, Ta'Jae           16 Team Impact            25.50      26.33   8 
  6 Pitcher, Mary             16 Milwaukee Mu           26.29      26.39   7 
  7 Dalluge, Kyra             16 Track Minnes           26.16      26.40   7 
  8 Robbins, Kiley            16 Milwaukee Mu           26.49      26.41   7 
  9 White, Akela              16 Zephyrs Trac           25.87      26.51   8 
 10 Thomas, Dominique         16 Tnt Track &            26.68      26.61   6 
 11 Marshall, Tianni          15 Windy City H           27.04      26.76   5 
 12 Thomas, Whitney           16 Milwaukee Mu           26.68      26.79   6 
 13 Kim, Emily                16 Team Impact            26.30      26.82   7 
 14 Gray-Hall, Jacey          15 Milwaukee Mu           27.93      26.84   3 
 15 McClain, Jeneau           16 Pacesetters            26.83      26.86   6 
 16 Barnes, Amaiya            16 Zephyrs Trac           25.99      26.90   8 
 17 Mustafa, Ayah             15 Zephyrs Trac           26.00      26.97   7 
 18 Jackson, Sydney           16 Track Minnes                      27.10   2 
 19 Heine, Aaliyah            16 Track Minnes           26.92      27.17   6 
 20 Taylor, Ivian             15 Milwaukee Mu           27.40      27.20   4 
 21 Miulli, Alyssa            15 Tnt Track &            26.97      27.21   5 
 22 Eddy, Asia                16 21-Unattache           26.40      27.34   7 
 23 Kolb, Caitlin             16 Team Impact            27.22      27.36   5 
 24 Lawrence, Rakiya          15 Windy City H           27.33      27.50   5  27.491
 25 Riveria, Jasmyne          15 No Limits Tr           25.40      27.50   8  27.496
 26 Queen, Nakaiya            16 Milwaukee Mu           27.61      27.60   4 
 27 Saunders, Madison         15 Windy City H           26.51      27.61   6 
 28 Gray, Rickki              15 Unattached             27.30      27.66   5 
 29 Stubblefiels, Summer      15 Full Stride            27.89      27.90   4 
 30 Romero, Aitza             15 Milwaukee Mu           26.30      27.96   7 
 31 Woodyard, Aliyah          16 Pacesetters            27.40      27.98   4 
 32 Brownlee, Lanaja          15 Central Illi           28.44      28.08   3 
 33 Wright, Jasmine           15 Unattached             30.00      28.09   2 
 34 Capel, Arielle            16 Dupage Track                      28.21   1  28.202
 35 Campbell, Jayla           15 Milwaukee Mu           28.27      28.21   3  28.205
 36 Lay, Lilian               15 Central Illi                      28.33   1 
 37 Valle, Daisy              15 University o                      28.64   1 
 38 MacKenzie, Kara           16 Dupage Track           29.62      28.65   2 
 39 Pedone, Fiona             16 Aurora Flyer           27.10      28.66   5 
 40 Wingood, Ali              16 Windy City H           27.60      28.80   4 
 41 Ollins, Miana             15 Zephyrs Trac           28.80      28.90   2 
 42 Cable, Rachel             16 Illinois Jet                      29.05   1 
 43 Gates, Genesis            16 Zephyrs Trac           28.64      29.38   3 
 44 Jackson, Olivia           15 University o                      29.70   2 
 45 Jones, Phairra            16 Illinois Jet                      29.82   1 
 46 Cooley, Tijonna           15 Windy City H           29.29      30.22   2 
 47 Metcalf, Khyla            15 Kroc Center            30.89      30.35   2 
 48 Muhammad, Naima           16 Warrior Athl           31.91      32.47   2 
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michelin, Sacrad          16 21-Unattache           22.30      22.58   7 
  2 Peckenschneider, Max      16 Track Minnes           22.36      22.59   7 
  3 Ramos Jr, Hector          16 Aurora Flyer           23.20      23.17   7 
  4 Walkosz, Michael          16 Aurora Flyer           22.80      23.44   7 
  5 Lowder, Evan              15 Central Illi           24.00      23.55   6 
  6 Townsend, Tareeq          16 Milwaukee Mu           23.67      23.58   6 
  7 Lanier Jr, Giovanni       16 Zephyrs Trac           23.00      23.78   7 
  8 Freeman Jr, Jeremy        16 Delta Plus E           23.20      24.00   7 
  9 Vick, Alexander           16 Windy City H           24.07      24.23   6 
 10 Bailey, Dakari            15 Warrior Athl           24.03      24.25   6 
 11 Lawson, Jelani            15 20-Unattache           24.40      24.36   5 
 12 Combs, Hunter             16 Unattached             25.72      24.47   3 
 13 Resendez, Ahbran          16 Full Stride            24.96      24.56   4 
 14 Miller, Makhi             16 Warrior Athl           24.74      24.62   4 
 15 Dudley, Jordan            15 Full Stride            24.73      24.64   5 
 16 Palumbo, Johnny           16 Tnt Track &            23.40      24.69   7 
 17 Harris, Jalen             15 Warrior Athl           24.72      24.91   5 
 18 Styczen, Noah             16 Tnt Track &            23.40      24.96   7 
 19 Allen, Jaleel             16 No Limits Tr                      25.06   2 
 20 Cooper, Cordell           16 Kroc Center            27.31      25.08   3 
 21 Harris, Da'Voin           16 Warrior Athl           24.77      25.11   4 
 22 Hannah, George            15 21-Unattache           25.03      25.21   4 
 23 Rosenwinkel, Michael      15 Illinois Jet                      25.22   2 
 24 Mathis, Joseph            15 Warrior Athl                      25.24   1 
 25 Crawford, Daion           16 Dupage Track                      25.30   2 
 26 Hines, Jahari             16 Team Impact            24.97      25.33   4 
 27 Stokes, Antoine           15 Warrior Athl           24.50      25.50   5 
 28 Anderson, Josiah          16 Milwaukee Mu           24.50      25.53   5 
 29 Mootry, Anthony           15 Zephyrs Trac           25.87      26.22   3 
 30 May, Steffon              15 Warrior Athl           25.70      26.30   3 
 31 McGee, Darryl             16 Unattached                        26.37   2 
 32 Ross, Jamaar              15 University o           25.06      26.52   4  26.511
 33 Cho, Jeremy               15 Windy City H           25.20      26.52   4  26.516
 34 Thrower, Jaydon           15 University o           25.46      26.62   3 
 35 Walker, Janoris           16 Kroc Center            29.15      26.80   2 
 36 Shelley, Michael          15 Zephyrs Trac           26.46      26.98   3 
 37 Soto, Nicholas            15 Team Impact            26.80      27.31   3 
 38 Marks, Nelson             15 University o                      27.50   2 
 39 Miller, Jadden            15 21-Unattache           28.00      27.51   3 
 40 Hoskin, Yugi              16 Kroc Center            28.15      29.24   2 
 41 Bereza, Cullen            15 Kenosha Phly                      30.31   1 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riley, Tnia               18 Track Minnes           23.94      24.07   7 
  2 Knight, Alexis            17 Tnt Track &            25.40      25.30   7 
  3 Johnson, Zakiya           17 Windy City H           24.99      25.43   7 
  4 Beverly, Tiara            18 Warrior Athl           25.54      25.46   6 
  5 Hoffman, Jada             19 Windy City H           25.37      25.48   7 
  6 Keys, Treasure            18 Windy City H           25.33      25.59   7 
  7 Long, Sierra              18 Aurora Flyer           25.70      25.80   6 
  8 Sherman, Makiah           18 Zephyrs Trac           25.55      25.84   6 
  9 Kimbrough, Tanayea        18 Zephyrs Trac           25.29      25.86   7 
 10 Gardner, Janea            17 Full Stride            26.46      26.03   5 
 11 Fisher, Zacaria           19 Zephyrs Trac           26.07      26.40   6 
 12 Holt, Alaina              18 Milwaukee Mu           26.06      26.57   6 
 13 Hutchison, Katelyn        18 Windy City H           26.30      26.66   5  26.651
 14 Reed, Kierston            17 Track Minnes           26.88      26.66   4  26.656
 15 Queen, Niazha             17 Milwaukee Mu           26.68      26.71   4 
 16 Sherman, Myah             18 Zephyrs Trac           25.92      26.73   6 
 17 Glass, Hannah             18 O.F.F. Track           25.82      26.75   6 
 18 Fryer, Allysa             17 Full Stride            26.58      26.85   5 
 19 Harris, Zoe               17 Aurora Flyer           26.62      26.89   5 
 20 Kimbrough, Tarshana       17 Zephyrs Trac           26.20      26.92   5 
 21 Borum, Victoria           18 Milwaukee Mu           27.18      26.96   3  26.957
 22 Van den akker, Annelise   17 Tnt Track &            26.50      26.96   5  26.960
 23 Dockery, Tiana            17 Kroc Center            26.77      27.42   4 
 24 Ladin, Faith              17 Aurora Flyer           26.75      27.45   4 
 25 Winterland, Camryn        18 Central Illi                      27.91   1 
 26 Collins, Clare            17 Track Minnes           28.41      28.28   2 
 27 Tinajero, Angela          17 Illinois Jet                      28.38   2 
 28 Whitty, Trushanna         18 Saints Track                      28.41   1 
 29 Murray, Leah              17 Windy City H           27.07      28.49   3 
 30 Murray, Samantha          17 Windy City H           27.90      28.71   2 
 31 Kemmet, Taylor            18 Illinois Jet                      28.84   1 
 32 Williams, Trinity         17 Milwaukee Mu           28.00      28.97   2 
 33 Crawford, Alaysia         17 Central Illi           26.80      29.02   4 
 34 Quinn, Gretchen           17 Team Impact            29.42      29.05   2 
 35 Criswell, Zaria           18 Zephyrs Trac           25.80      29.19   6 
 36 Horton, Kyra              17 Five Alive B           28.33      29.24   2 
 37 Green, Amanee             17 University o           27.27      29.29   3 
 38 McCabe, Emma              18 21-Unattache           28.50      31.34   2 
 39 Leflore, Jazzmin          18 Zephyrs Trac           26.50      34.09   5 
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peal, Ethan               17 Track Minnes           21.88      21.96   6 
  2 Rodriguez-Richards, Juli  18 Milwaukee Mu           21.95      22.27   6 
  3 Mchone, Sam               18 Milwaukee Mu           21.90      22.37   6 
  4 Huenink, Lewis            17 Milwaukee Mu           21.95      22.48   6 
  5 Hunt, Donavan             17 Milwaukee Mu           22.40      22.57   5 
  6 Bright, Cornelius         18 Milwaukee Mu           21.70      22.58   6 
  7 Williams, Kamrin          18 Full Stride            22.50      22.66   5 
  8 Showers Jr, Steven        18 Central Illi           22.43      22.70   5 
  9 Roberts, Chase            17 Milwaukee Mu           22.40      22.71   5 
 10 Champion, Jaylen          17 Track Minnes           22.69      22.75   4 
 11 Smith, Michael-John       17 Tnt Track &            22.54      22.88   5 
 12 Langdok, Brandon          17 Track Minnes           22.64      23.11   4 
 13 Wiatr, Adam               17 Dupage Track           23.24      23.14   3 
 14 Gorman, Michael           18 Milwaukee Mu           22.70      23.25   4 
 15 Miller, Alexander         17 Tnt Track &            23.43      23.42   2 
 16 Harris, Qeyontice         18 Milwaukee Mu           22.80      23.48   4 
 17 Bell, Jaylen              18 Five Alive B           23.12      23.50   3 
 18 Starkey, Armani           17 Saints Track           23.64      23.57   2 
 19 Clark, Ja'Sean            18 Full Stride            22.60      23.63   5 
 20 Stubbs, Jahari            17 Tnt Track &                       23.68   1 
 21 Brown, Dalen              17 Pacesetters            23.10      23.73   4 
 22 Harris, Timothy           17 Zephyrs Trac           23.00      23.82   4 
 23 Cole, Austin              18 Pacesetters            22.60      23.82   5 
 24 Dudley, Justin            17 Full Stride            23.41      23.83   3 
 25 Shaw, Rashad              18 Full Stride            23.50      23.86   2 
 26 Cullitan, Alec            17 Tnt Track &            23.11      24.08   3 
 27 Jarvis, Jacob             17 Tnt Track &            23.20      24.21   3 
 28 Janniere, Michael         18 Pacesetters            24.38      24.75   2 
 29 Codo, Thomas              17 Unattached             23.36      24.79   3 
 30 Davis, Javon              17 Milwaukee Mu           23.50      24.89   2 
 31 Sowell, Jeramia           19 Zephyrs Trac           24.60      25.30   2 
 32 Radovan, Jacob            18 Kenosha Phly           25.74      25.48   1 
 33 Jones, Christian          17 Saints Track                      25.61   1 
 34 Miller, Quinnton          17 21-Unattache                      28.96   1 
 
Event 592  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of Chicago Track  'A'                             6:13.81  
 
Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenosha Phlyerz  'A'                                         5:17.20  
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dupage Track  'A'                                            4:14.34  
  2 Team Impact Illinois Track &  'A'                            4:41.36  
  3 No Limits Track  'A'                                         5:11.22  
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs  'A'                           3:54.19    4:00.13  
  2 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                   4:22.82  
  3 Team Impact Illinois Track &  'A'                 4:19.00    4:24.07  
 -- University of Chicago Track  'A'                                 DNF  
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                             4:53.95  
  2 Kenosha Phlyerz  'A'                                         4:55.24  
  3 Central Illinois Track Team  'A'                             5:58.59  
 
Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 No Limits Track  'A'                                         3:44.89  
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dupage Track  'A'                                            3:49.32   1 
  2 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                           3:51.05   1 
  3 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                  3:39.75    3:51.54   1 
  4 Team Impact Illinois Track &  'A'                            4:11.50   2 
  5 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'B'                             4:52.00   1 
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                3:22.00    3:35.42  
  2 University of Chicago Track  'A'                             3:44.89  
  3 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                                   4:07.81  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bisofa, Arisa              8 Waukegan Inv           3.27m      3.28m   10-09.25 
  2 Williams, Corinne          8 Aurora Flyer           3.04m      3.28m   10-09.25 
  3 Ramsey, Logan              8 Saints Track           2.88m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  4 Daniels, Khloe             8 Warrior Athl           2.66m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 Guthrie, Shawnise          8 Milwaukee Mu           2.08m      2.39m    7-10.25 
  6 Winston, Mattie            6 Saints Track                      2.36m    7-09.00 
  7 Fanter, Morgan             7 Unattached                        2.03m    6-08.00 
  8 Raffel, Dylan              7 Unattached                        1.91m    6-03.25 
  9 Smallins, Brooklyn         6 Milwaukee Mu                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nnamdi            8 Milwaukee Mu           3.21m      3.19m   10-05.75 
  2 Van Rossem, Lucas          8 AceForce Jet           3.59m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  3 Mason, Nicolas             8 Aurora Flyer           3.11m      3.07m   10-01.00 
  4 Brandt, Brady              8 20-Unattache                      3.04m    9-11.75 
  5 McCampbell, Joshua         8 Midwest Stor                      2.72m    8-11.25 
  6 Prichett, De'von           8 Milwaukee Mu           2.08m      2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie             10 Kenosha Phly           4.45m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  2 Holland, Hannah            9 Warrior Athl           3.75m      3.68m   12-01.00 
  3 Gajewski, Eleanor         10 Kenosha Phly           3.86m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Ross, Trinity             10 Milwaukee Mu                      3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Ukawuba, Lalia             9 Aurora Flyer           3.17m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  6 Birmingham, Dasia          9 Zephyrs Trac           2.43m      2.88m    9-05.50 
  7 Liddell, Zanyiah'          9 Milwaukee Mu           2.66m      2.54m    8-04.00 
  8 Gallegos, Salma            9 Aurora Flyer           2.56m      2.16m    7-01.00 
  9 Edler, Brianna             9 EduSports                         1.94m    6-04.50 
 10 Rossi, Isabele             9 Central Illi                      1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holland, Dawveed          10 Warrior Athl           4.24m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Bell, Dylan                9 Warrior Athl           4.22m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  3 Sturycz, Enzo             10 20-Unattache           4.07m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Pendleton, Kenye           9 Midwest Stor           3.20m      3.54m   11-07.50 
  5 Jones, Gavin              10 No Limits Tr                      3.46m   11-04.25 
  6 Stewart, Chase             9 University o           3.53m      3.40m   11-02.00 
  7 Allen, Addison            10 Saints Track           3.28m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Palmer, Brady             10 Dupage Track                      3.18m   10-05.25 
  9 McCullum, Amadeus         10 Milwaukee Mu           2.50m      3.17m   10-05.00 
 10 Person, Joshua             9 Saints Track           3.39m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 11 Lee, Aarien                9 Warrior Athl           3.16m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 12 Ward, Joshua              10 University o           3.16m      2.99m    9-09.75 
 13 Romero, Izaac              9 Milwaukee Mu                      2.98m    9-09.50 
 14 Zepeda, Yandel             9 Illinois Jet                      2.46m    8-01.00 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshalll, Kylee          12 No Limits Tr                      4.51m   14-09.75 
  2 Dyer, Zariah              11 Milwaukee Mu           4.57m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  3 Maddox, Tamia             11 Aurora Flyer           4.87m      4.20m   13-09.50 
  4 Caldwell, Chinara         12 Aurora Flyer           4.59m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 Price, Autumn             11 Saints Track           3.72m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Secor, Kyla               12 Central Illi                      3.49m   11-05.50 
  7 Carter, Margaret          11 Rochelle Tra           3.75m      3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Robinson, Jayda           11 Team Impact            3.25m      3.23m   10-07.25 
  9 Boyce, Brooklyn           12 Zephyrs Trac                      3.17m   10-05.00 
 10 Sharpe, Mackenzie         12 Lv's Cheetah                      2.93m    9-07.50 
 11 Johnson, Destiny          11 University o           3.09m      2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cade, Mason               12 No Limits Tr                      4.64m   15-02.75 
  2 Holland, Josyah           12 Warrior Athl           4.41m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  3 Jackson-Mitchell, Darrel  12 University o           3.37m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Batala, Avery             11 Track Minnes           4.21m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Davis, Tahj               12 No Limits Tr                      4.04m   13-03.25 
  6 Bowden, DeAnthony         12 No Limits Tr                      3.82m   12-06.50 
  7 Holland, Asa              11 Warrior Athl           3.70m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  8 Bremer, Iyan              11 Aurora Flyer           4.03m      3.35m   11-00.00 
  9 Rogers, Bryce             11 Warrior Athl           3.35m      3.19m   10-05.75 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torian, Ana-Liese         13 Warrior Athl           4.88m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  1 Hines, Nia                14 Team Impact            5.25m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Smith-Gibbs, Tahnaya      14 Track Minnes           4.52m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Griffin, Sydney           13 Milwaukee Mu           4.29m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Adkisson, Malajha         14 20-Unattache                      4.17m   13-08.25 
  6 Taylor, Aaliyah           14 Milwaukee Mu           4.00m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  7 Vaughn, Jada              14 Team Impact            4.15m      4.06m   13-04.00 
  8 Elem-simelton, Jordyn     13 Warrior Athl           3.60m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  9 Kennedy, Mya              13 20-Unattache           4.22m      3.86m   12-08.00 
 10 Taylor, Amaliyah          14 Milwaukee Mu           4.08m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 11 Wallace, Hannah           13 Zephyrs Trac           3.65m      3.71m   12-02.25 
 12 Secor, Kendyl             14 Central Illi                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Dunigan, Chloe            14 Zephyrs Trac           4.05m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 14 Speller, Sophia           13 Windy City H           3.96m      3.47m   11-04.75 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Damarion             14 No Limits Tr                      5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Hill, Jaivon              14 Track Minnes           5.23m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  3 Cerwin, Luke              14 Team Impact            3.93m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  3 Carpenter, Nathan         14 Central Illi                      4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Latta, Aidan              13 Team Impact            4.33m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Giggetts, Morrison        13 Windy City H           4.50m      4.14m   13-07.00 
  7 Jones, Micah              13 No Limits Tr                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  8 Huley, Isaiah             14 Midwest Stor           4.52m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Event 596  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Raelyn          16 Tcboost Trac           5.48m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  2 Eddy, Asia                16 21-Unattache           5.27m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  3 Armstrong, Bria           15 Thunder Elit           5.13m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Kim, Emily                16 Team Impact            5.33m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  5 Robbins, Kiley            16 Milwaukee Mu           4.87m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  6 Jones, Alliyah            16 Unattached             4.99m      4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Jackson, Olivia           15 University o           5.05m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  8 Jones, Phairra            16 Illinois Jet                      4.51m   14-09.75 
  9 Held, Kamyla              15 Milwaukee Mu           4.73m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 10 Mustafa, Ayah             15 Zephyrs Trac                      4.45m   14-07.25 
 11 Marshall, Tianni          15 Windy City H           4.57m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 12 Faye, Laetita             15 Milwaukee Mu                      4.21m   13-09.75 
 12 Daley, MK                 16 Tcboost Trac           4.31m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 14 Lawrence, Rakiya          15 Windy City H           4.33m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 15 Valle, Daisy              15 University o           4.47m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 16 Cable, Rachel             16 Illinois Jet                      3.95m   12-11.50 
 17 Kannengiesser, Ella       16 Run Jump Fly                      3.63m   11-11.00 
 18 Cagnolatti, Courtney      16 Lv's Cheetah           3.32m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Event 595  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Resendez, Ahbran          16 Full Stride            6.10m      5.82m   19-01.25 
  2 Thrower, Jaydon           15 University o                      5.62m   18-05.25 
  3 Dudley, Jordan            15 Full Stride            5.09m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 Cooper, Cordell           16 Kroc Center            4.73m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  5 Anderson, Josiah          16 Milwaukee Mu                      4.95m   16-03.00 
  6 Robinson, Brandon         16 Zephyrs Trac           5.67m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  7 Harris, Da'Voin           16 Warrior Athl           4.97m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  8 Killmer, Aidan            15 Dupage Track                      4.29m   14-01.00 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grace, Robbie             17 Track Minnes           5.65m      5.51m   18-01.00 
  2 Aldana, Esther            18 Dupage Track                      5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Hurdle, Nalon             18 Firestarters                      4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Williams, Trinity         17 Milwaukee Mu           4.97m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Hawkins, Saylor           17 Track Minnes           4.73m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Murray, Samantha          17 Windy City H           4.29m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  7 Stinson, Shanisa          17 Windy City H           4.59m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  8 Daehler, Valerie          17 Illinois Jet                      4.53m   14-10.50 
  9 Fryer, Allysa             17 Full Stride            4.83m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 10 Whitty, Trushanna         18 Saints Track                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 11 Ozimek, Taylor            17 Tcboost Trac                      4.18m   13-08.75 
 12 Lash, Alysia              18 Saints Track           4.01m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 13 McCabe, Emma              18 21-Unattache           4.57m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 13 Murray, Leah              17 Windy City H           4.92m      3.75m   12-03.75 
 15 Woods, Jamia              17 Windy City H           3.25m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Event 609  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Curington, Ryan           17 University o           6.85m      6.69m   21-11.50 
  2 Bryant, Deonte            18 Zephyrs Trac           6.19m      6.33m   20-09.25 
  3 Mustafa, Cameron          19 Zephyrs Trac           6.66m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  4 Mamtani, Kunal            17 Unattached             5.94m      5.89m   19-04.00 
  5 Bowens, Jalen             19 Full Stride            6.29m      5.86m   19-02.75 
  6 Miller, Alexander         17 Tnt Track &            5.67m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  7 Amerlan, Patrick          18 Dupage Track           5.93m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  8 Braun, Michael            17 Track Minnes           6.00m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Nia-Nicole         8 Lv's Cheetah           5.49m      5.32m   17-05.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Alex               8 Saints Track           6.14m      6.84m   22-05.25 
  2 Brandt, Teddy              7 Unattached                        2.48m    8-01.75 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Artwell, Lyric             9 Saints Track           4.88m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Addison            10 Saints Track           6.52m      6.97m   22-10.50 
  2 Davis, Zachary            10 20-Unattache           6.40m      6.37m   20-10.75 
  3 Hesse, Parker             10 Pacesetters                       5.46m   17-11.00 
  4 Smallins, Jordan           9 Milwaukee Mu                      2.94m    9-07.75 
 -- White, Emeir              10 Lv's Cheetah           7.25m         ND            
 -- Montgomery, Brycee         9 No Limits Tr                         ND            
 
Event 215  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Lauren             11 Pacesetters            6.78m      6.74m   22-01.50 
  2 Robinson-Thomas, Tori     12 Zephyrs Trac           5.48m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Steward, Nyeelah          11 No Limits Tr                      3.86m   12-08.00 
 -- Green, Aniya              11 University o                         ND            
 -- Reglewski, Nicole         12 Lake Villa B           6.73m         ND            
 -- Wiley, Jaloni             11 Warrior Athl                         ND            
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Jordan           12 Lv's Cheetah                      7.33m   24-00.75 
  2 Auton, Declan             12 Pacesetters            5.72m      6.12m   20-01.00 
  3 Jacquez, Isaac            12 21-Unattache                      5.58m   18-03.75 
 -- White, Daniel             11 Lv's Cheetah           7.09m         ND            
 
Event 318  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trimboli, Ella            14 Milwaukee Mu                      9.88m   32-05.00 
  2 Allen, Reina              14 Saints Track          10.26m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  3 Kagan, Sharron            13 Team Impact            5.41m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  4 Pable, Anna               13 Lake Villa B           7.91m      7.66m   25-01.75 
  5 Dafnis, Keira             14 Lake Villa B           7.74m      6.64m   21-09.50 
 -- Sutherland, Lauryn        14 21-Unattache                         ND            
 
Event 368  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Auton, Conor              14 Pacesetters           10.35m     10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Turner, Nicholas          14 Lv's Cheetah           9.46m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  3 Shine, Rashod             14 No Limits Tr                      9.36m   30-08.50 
  4 Schaefer, Ryan            13 Sauganash St           8.36m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  5 Shepherd, Cameron         13 Kankakee Tra                      5.58m   18-03.75 
  6 Moore, Micah              13 Aurora Flyer           9.14m      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Event 604  Shot Put 6 lb. 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Held, Kamyla              15 Milwaukee Mu           9.60m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  2 Brown, Devin              16 Pacesetters            9.11m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  3 Wingood, Priya            15 Windy City H          10.50m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  4 Williams, olivia          16 Aurora Flyer           9.06m      8.38m   27-06.00 
  5 Stubblefield, Winter      16 Dupage Track           8.59m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  6 Maclin, Kyndal            15 Saints Track           7.79m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  7 Washington, Hope          16 Windy City H           8.12m      7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Event 603  Shot Put 6 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zehnder, Zack             16 Dupage Track                     13.20m   43-03.75 
  2 Ivory, Quentin            16 21-Unattache          12.17m     12.33m   40-05.50 
  3 Rush, Anjay               15 Warrior Athl          13.27m     11.92m   39-01.25 
  4 West, Joshua              16 Lake Villa B          11.18m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  5 Pable, Ben                15 Lake Villa B           9.04m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  6 Anderson, Shane           15 Pacesetters            8.92m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  7 Thornton, Robert          15 Unattached                        4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Joseph             17 21-Unattache          15.51m     16.47m   54-00.50 
  2 Buchanan, Amiri           18 Pacesetters           16.96m     16.23m   53-03.00 
  3 Singh, Montaj             19 Dupage Track          15.69m     15.73m   51-07.25 
  4 Campbell, Maxwell         19 Lake Villa B          14.73m     15.37m   50-05.25 
  5 Petko, Jason              17 21-Unattache          16.16m     14.14m   46-04.75 
  6 Hinkley, James            17 Lake Villa B          13.60m     13.44m   44-01.25 
  7 Wubben, Kester            17 Track Minnes          11.32m     12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 Schliesmann, Egan         17 21-Unattache          11.72m     12.48m   40-11.50 
  9 Gagnon, Cole              17 Kankakee Tra          11.08m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 10 Paulline, Cole            17 Pacesetters           13.89m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 11 Pable, John               17 Lake Villa B          10.28m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 12 Villalba Jr, Gilbert      17 Lake Villa B          10.03m      8.91m   29-02.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montenegro, Stephanie     18 Dupage Track          11.46m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  2 Dzolic, Tamara            17 Dupage Track          11.09m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 Granskog, Andelyn         17 Dupage Track           9.30m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  4 Overton, Madelyn          17 Impact Throw           9.90m      9.73m   31-11.25 
  5 Baranska, Dominika        18 Dupage Track           9.44m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  6 Mendez, Anjelica          17 Dupage Track           9.04m      9.26m   30-04.75 
  7 Mikottis, Kayla           17 Dupage Track           9.75m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bisofa, Arisa              8 Waukegan Inv          14.31m     14.38m      47-02 
  2 Turner, Nia-Nicole         8 Lv's Cheetah           9.98m      9.81m      32-02 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Alex               8 Saints Track          17.01m     13.52m      44-04 
  2 Mason, Nicolas             8 Aurora Flyer                     10.71m      35-02 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Artwell, Lyric             9 Saints Track          12.82m     13.32m      43-08 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dreska, Zachary           10 Rochelle Tra          20.25m     25.66m      84-02 
  2 Denisi, Connor            10 20-Unattache          21.08m     16.87m      55-04 
  3 McCalmont, Ryan           10 Pacesetters                      15.41m      50-07 
  4 Hesse, Parker             10 Pacesetters           20.00m     12.43m      40-09 
  5 Montgomery, Brycee         9 No Limits Tr                      8.40m      27-07 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steward, Nyeelah          11 No Limits Tr                     12.17m      39-11 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pellot, Adrian            12 No Limits Tr                     18.32m      60-01 
  2 Cameron, Jordan           12 Lv's Cheetah                     15.92m      52-03 
  3 Auton, Declan             12 Pacesetters                      11.56m      37-11 
  4 Jacquez, Isaac            12 21-Unattache                     11.51m      37-09 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dafnis, Keira             14 Lake Villa B          18.19m     18.56m      60-11 
  2 Ullrich, Madilyn          14 Lake Villa B          17.88m     16.44m      53-11 
  3 Pable, Anna               13 Lake Villa B          11.44m     10.26m      33-08 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Auton, Conor              14 Pacesetters           18.92m     23.23m      76-02 
  2 Roman, Francisco          14 21-Unattache                     23.01m      75-06 
  3 McCalmont, Caden          14 Pacesetters                      20.92m      68-08 
  4 Turner, Nicholas          14 Lv's Cheetah          19.03m     19.82m      65-00 
  5 Schaefer, Colin           13 Sauganash St          21.31m     18.72m      61-05 
  6 Steward, Jaylen           14 No Limits Tr                     14.17m      46-06 
  7 Moore, Micah              13 Aurora Flyer          18.28m     13.24m      43-05 
 
Event 602  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Held, Kamyla              15 Milwaukee Mu          65.50m     23.73m      77-10 
  2 Brown, Devin              16 Pacesetters           23.39m     19.65m      64-06 
  3 Wingood, Priya            15 Windy City H          19.97m     16.76m      55-00 
  4 Williams, olivia          16 Aurora Flyer          21.79m     15.77m      51-09 
  5 Washington, Hope          16 Windy City H          26.89m      7.73m      25-04 
 
Event 601  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 West, Joshua              16 Lake Villa B          40.83m     37.54m     123-02 
  2 Blaha, Eric               16 21-Unattache          31.73m     28.54m      93-08 
  3 Allen, Jaleel             16 No Limits Tr                     25.00m      82-00 
  4 Pable, Ben                15 Lake Villa B                     21.81m      71-07 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baranska, Dominika        18 Dupage Track          24.68m     21.13m      69-04 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schweitzer, Maxwell       18 Unattached                       39.95m     131-01 
  2 Hinkley, James            17 Lake Villa B          38.70m     39.41m     129-03 
  3 Gagnon, Cole              17 Kankakee Tra          33.68m     36.90m     121-01 
  4 Buchanan, Amiri           18 Pacesetters           34.16m     31.70m     104-00 
  5 Villalba Jr, Gilbert      17 Lake Villa B          31.40m     29.63m      97-02 
  6 Paulline, Cole            17 Pacesetters                      29.11m      95-06 
  7 Stokes, Derrick           17 Saints Track                     26.32m      86-04 
  8 Steetz, Andrew            18 Dupage Track          29.45m     25.38m      83-03 
  9 Campbell, Maxwell         19 Lake Villa B          29.01m     24.84m      81-06 
 10 Pable, John               17 Lake Villa B          28.56m     23.32m      76-06 
 11 Bernstein, Ryan           18 Lake Villa B          34.58m     22.83m      74-11 
 
Event 110  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Hannah            19 Delta Plus E           1.61m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  1 Ozimek, Taylor            17 Tcboost Trac           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Hawkins, Saylor           17 Track Minnes           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Daehler, Valerie          17 Illinois Jet                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Sommerville, Paris        17 Windy City H           1.39m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Kemmet, Taylor            18 Illinois Jet                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 160  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taiwo, Olujimi            17 Windy City H           2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Hughes, Kinnard           18 Windy City H           1.87m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Bowens, Jalen             19 Full Stride            1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Caines, Seth              18 Dupage Track           1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Braun, Michael            17 Track Minnes           1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Steetz, Andrew            18 Dupage Track                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Stokes, Derrick           17 Saints Track           1.49m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- El Ashmawi, Ayoub         17 21-Unattache           1.82m         NH            
 
Event 606  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Rossi, Isabele             9 Central Illi                         NH            
 
Event 605  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo             10 20-Unattache           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Titis, Justin             10 No Limits Tr                      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson-Thomas, Tori     12 Zephyrs Trac           1.16m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Romero, Izabel            12 Milwaukee Mu           1.16m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Titus, Jordann            12 No Limits Tr                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Williamson, Julyssa       12 EduSports                         1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Bereza, Allison           11 Kenosha Phly           1.04m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torian, Ana-Liese         13 Warrior Athl           1.40m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Henry, Erin               13 Pacesetters            1.44m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Wallace, Hannah           13 Zephyrs Trac           1.35m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myszka, Luke              14 Central Illi           1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Schaefer, Ryan            13 Sauganash St           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Rush, Ajani               13 Warrior Athl           1.37m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Carpenter, Nathan         14 Central Illi                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Pisarski, Grant           14 Dupage Track                      1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Jones, Micah              13 No Limits Tr                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Schaefer, Colin           13 Sauganash St           1.29m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Hofstetter, Noah          13 Dupage Track                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Ktyal              16 Track Minnes           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lowder, Evan              15 Central Illi         6-03.00       1.75      0.04m 
  2 Edwards, Jalen            16 Windy City H                       1.50      0.04m 
  3 Johnson, Kalil            15 21-Unattache         5-04.00       1.50      0.04m 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Auton, Declan             12 Pacesetters           10.50m     11.34m      37-02 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kagan, Sharron            13 Team Impact           25.90m     28.78m      94-05 
  2 Ullrich, Madilyn          14 Lake Villa B          19.27m     18.98m      62-03 
  3 Pable, Anna               13 Lake Villa B          15.84m     14.58m      47-10 
  4 Dafnis, Keira             14 Lake Villa B          15.48m     13.92m      45-08 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCalmont, Caden          14 Pacesetters           33.57m     32.77m     107-06 
  2 Auton, Conor              14 Pacesetters           31.38m     26.90m      88-03 
  3 Shine, Rashod             14 No Limits Tr                     18.50m      60-08 
  4 Turner, Nicholas          14 Lv's Cheetah          21.97m     17.78m      58-04 
  5 Moore, Micah              13 Aurora Flyer          14.63m     14.98m      49-02 
  6 Steward, Jaylen           14 No Limits Tr                     12.35m      40-06 
  7 Shepherd, Cameron         13 Kankakee Tra          10.54m      9.45m      31-00 
 
Event 600  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Devin              16 Pacesetters           33.36m     33.12m     108-08 
  2 Stubblefield, Winter      16 Dupage Track          25.15m     28.08m      92-01 
  3 Williams, olivia          16 Aurora Flyer          30.54m     24.07m      79-00 
  4 Wingood, Priya            15 Windy City H          29.99m     22.02m      72-03 
  5 Daley, MK                 16 Tcboost Trac                     18.51m      60-09 
 
Event 599  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rush, Anjay               15 Warrior Athl          30.04m     36.02m     118-02 
  2 Wolfe, Nick               16 Orion Track           31.97m     34.24m     112-04 
  3 Anderson, Shane           15 Pacesetters           31.40m     32.74m     107-05 
  4 Zehnder, Zachary          16 Dupage Track                     32.20m     105-08 
  5 Kuras, Brett              16 Dupage Track          39.31m     31.56m     103-06 
  6 West, Joshua              16 Lake Villa B          32.13m     30.32m      99-06 
  7 Pable, Ben                15 Lake Villa B          27.52m     27.46m      90-01 
  8 Allen, Jaleel             16 No Limits Tr                     24.90m      81-08 
  9 Hoskin, Yugi              16 Kroc Center           20.01m     17.45m      57-03 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mikottis, Kayla           17 Dupage Track          40.23m     40.31m     132-03 
  2 Montenegro, Stephanie     18 Dupage Track          34.93m     39.19m     128-07 
  3 Baranska, Dominika        18 Dupage Track          36.39m     34.56m     113-05 
  4 Overton, Madelyn          17 Impact Throw          35.30m     31.30m     102-08 
  5 Mendez, Anjelica          17 Dupage Track          29.13m     31.02m     101-09 
  6 Dzolic, Tamara            17 Dupage Track          28.18m     29.97m      98-04 
  7 Turnipseed, Kahlyah       17 Firestarters          25.67m     21.97m      72-01 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Liokumovich, Sam          18 Orion Track           48.10m     50.52m     165-09 
  2 Petko, Jason              17 21-Unattache          51.21m     49.04m     160-11 
  3 Buchanan, Amiri           18 Pacesetters           47.92m     47.58m     156-01 
  4 Singh, Montaj             19 Dupage Track          36.13m     46.25m     151-09 
  5 Bernstein, Ryan           18 Lake Villa B          45.61m     42.01m     137-10 
  6 Campbell, Maxwell         19 Lake Villa B          41.38m     39.35m     129-01 
  7 Stokes, Jon-Edward        17 Windy City H          40.33m     38.94m     127-09 
  8 Gagnon, Cole              17 Kankakee Tra          37.87m     37.60m     123-04 
  9 Schliesmann, Egan         17 21-Unattache          35.57m     37.00m     121-05 
 10 Paulline, Cole            17 Pacesetters           33.32m     33.70m     110-07 
 11 Villalba Jr, Gilbert      17 Lake Villa B          30.93m     31.93m     104-09 
 12 Steetz, Andrew            18 Dupage Track                     26.30m      86-03 
 13 Pable, John               17 Lake Villa B          24.46m     25.00m      82-00 
 14 Wubben, Kester            17 Track Minnes          23.71m     20.30m      66-07 
 
Event 594  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kannengiesser, Ella       16 Run Jump Fly           2.34m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  2 Tu, Grace                 16 Run Jump Fly           2.34m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 593  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frye, Zach                16 Dupage Track           4.00m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Granskog, George          16 Dupage Track           2.95m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  3 Domaradzki, Martin        15 Dupage Track                      2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Buck, Dan                 16 Dupage Track                      2.89m    9-05.75 
  5 Blake, Jaden              16 University o                      2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Elliott, Jack             16 21-Unattache           2.89m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stair, Sarah              17 Run Jump Fly           3.04m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Barcroft Jr, Nicole       18 Tnt Track &            2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Schulz, Jaime             18 Run Jump Fly                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Gale, Megan               18 21-Unattache           3.27m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Kurek, Julia              17 Dupage Track           2.89m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stoychev, Josh            14 Dupage Track          11.83m     11.73m   38-06.00 
  2 Schaefer, Colin           13 Sauganash St           8.45m      8.15m   26-09.00 
  3 St Clair, Malik           13 University o                      7.40m   24-03.50 
 
Event 597  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jalen            16 Windy City H          12.45m     12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 Robinson, Brandon         16 Zephyrs Trac          11.48m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 
Event 598  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Bria           15 Thunder Elit          11.48m     11.02m   36-02.00 
  2 Jones, Alliyah            16 Unattached            10.80m     10.83m   35-06.50 
  3 Jackson, Olivia           15 University o          10.74m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  4 Daley, MK                 16 Tcboost Trac           8.54m      9.19m   30-02.00 
  5 Valle, Daisy              15 University o           9.57m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  6 Cooley, Tijonna           15 Windy City H           9.18m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Saylor           17 Track Minnes          10.54m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Boyd, Jalyn               17 Windy City H          11.11m     10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Madro, Paulina            17 Dupage Track          10.14m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  4 Reed, Kierston            17 Track Minnes                     10.16m   33-04.00 
  5 Daehler, Valerie          17 Illinois Jet                     10.11m   33-02.00 
  6 Winterland, Camryn        18 Central Illi           9.34m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  7 Lash, Alysia              18 Saints Track           9.56m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  8 McCabe, Emma              18 21-Unattache           9.79m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kinnard           18 Windy City H          13.34m     12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 El Ashmawi, Ayoub         17 21-Unattache          12.06m     12.19m   40-00.00 
  3 Amerlan, Patrick          18 Dupage Track          12.02m     12.00m   39-04.50 
  4 Mamtani, Kunal            17 Unattached            12.21m     11.93m   39-01.75 
  5 Braun, Michael            17 Track Minnes          12.07m     10.29m   33-09.25