Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2018 02:54 PM
                      2018 Badger State Games - 6/23/2018                      
                         Stiehm Stadium, D.C. Everest                          
                                  Wausau, WI                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Groskreutz, Montana       12 Badger State             14.54   1 
  2 Cupertino, Gianna         12 Badger State             16.64   2 
  3 Pitts, Natalie            12 Badger State             16.82   1 
  4 Cramer, Birdee            12 Badger State             17.40   1 
  5 Peters, Anna              12 Badger State             17.82   2 
  6 Demars, Addison           11 Badger State             17.95   1 
  7 Peterson, Stina           11 Badger State             19.05   2 
  8 Riley, Jayda              12 Badger State             19.14   2 
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graser, Elijah            11 Badger State             23.11  
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       75 Badger State             19.98   2 
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Madelyn           15 Badger State             19.13  
 
Event 3  Women 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Anastasia          18 Badger State             18.14  
  2 Martin, Jade              18 Badger State             19.93  
 
Event 3  Women 19-29 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          21 Badger State             18.19  
 
Event 4  Men 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koltermann, Jaydon        14 Badger State             17.11  
  2 Zdroik, Brandon           14 Badger State             18.87  
  3 Tratz, Evan               13 Badger State             20.05  
 
Event 5  Men 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Landon          16 Badger State             16.23  
 
Event 5  Men 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bockhop, James            18 Badger State             14.90  
 
Event 6  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clara             8 Badger State             16.00   6 
  2 Hoage, Abigail             8 Badger State             16.37   6 
  3 Hansen, Morea              8 Badger State             17.55   6 
  4 Calhoun, Briah             8 Badger State             17.65   6 
  5 Perez, Daisi               8 Badger State             18.09   6 
  6 McMillan, Greta            7 Badger State             18.45   6 
  7 Olson, Claire              8 Badger State             20.04   6 
  8 Jaenchen, Olivia Grace     6 Badger State             20.60   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNulty, Norah            10 Badger State             15.93   7 
  2 Wierzba, Alexis            9 Badger State             16.03   5 
  3 Hartman, Ciara            10 Badger State             16.20   5 
  4 Lancaster, Vivian          9 Badger State             16.41   5 
  5 Markee, Krista             9 Badger State             16.77   5 
  6 Kurth, Caroline            9 Badger State             17.64   5 
  7 Simonovich, Iljana        10 Badger State             19.36   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solwold, Maddie           12 Badger State             14.20   4 
  2 Cupertino, Gianna         12 Badger State             14.27   4 
  3 LeRoy, Jaden              12 Badger State             14.65   4 
  4 Mlodik, Sara              12 Badger State             14.90   3 
  5 McIntyre, Marley          11 Badger State             14.91   3 
  6 McNulty, Ryann            12 Badger State             15.07   5 
  7 Cornett, Madelyn          11 Badger State             15.26   4 
  8 Demars, Addison           11 Badger State             15.31   4 
  9 Riley, Jayda              12 Badger State             15.79   4 
 10 Cramer, Bunny             11 Badger State             16.33   4  16.328
 10 Peters, Anna              12 Badger State             16.33   5  16.328
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roble, Ellia              14 Badger State             13.41   3 
  2 Hoffa, Sidney             13 Badger State             13.55   3 
  3 Nielsen, Lindsey          14 Badger State             14.18   2 
  4 Adams, Lauren             13 Badger State             14.41   3 
  5 Johnson, Macy             14 Badger State             14.56   3 
  6 Kurth, Allison            13 Badger State             15.66   3 
  7 Hoffman, Billie           14 Badger State             17.28   3 
 
Event 6  Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lund, Addison             16 Badger State             13.66   2 
  2 Wong, Caleigh             16 Badger State             13.89   2 
  3 Habegger, Danelle         15 Badger State             13.93   2 
 
Event 6  Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dalie             17 Badger State             13.53   2 
 
Event 6  Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veenstra, Maya            20 Badger State             14.21   2 
  2 Shepardson, Katelyn       23 Badger State             14.47   2 
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Inga            38 Badger State             12.93  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis, Gena              46 Badger State             15.48  
 
Event 7  Men 8&U 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bitter, Benjamin           8 Badger State             16.37  11 
  2 Smith, Ashton              8 Badger State             16.43  11 
  3 Jaenchen, Isaiah           8 Badger State             16.99  11 
  4 Kurth, Andrew              7 Badger State             19.05  11 
  5 Gumz, Tomas                8 Badger State             21.41  11 
 
Event 7  Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Peyton          10 Badger State             13.66  10 
  2 Hinderman, Brennan        10 Badger State             14.70  10 
  3 Johnson, Caelob           10 Badger State             14.86  10 
  4 Jaenchen, Ezra             9 Badger State             16.34  10 
  5 Lokken, Lucas              9 Badger State             16.51  10 
  6 Cupertino, Anthony        10 Badger State             16.94  10 
  7 McMillan, Jack            10 Badger State             17.32  10 
  8 Klein, Xander             10 Badger State             17.78  10 
 
Event 7  Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Nathan            12 Badger State             15.26   9 
  2 Jaenchen, Asher           11 Badger State             15.89   9 
  3 Royston, Skyler           11 Badger State             16.01   9 
  4 Lemberger, Griffin        11 Badger State             16.84   9 
 
Event 7  Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Caiden          14 Badger State             12.49   8 
  2 Koltermann, Jaydon        14 Badger State             12.52   8 
  3 Kozlowski, Collin         14 Badger State             13.23   8 
  4 Wisniewski, Kyle          14 Badger State             13.32   8 
  5 Klapoetke, Brayden        13 Badger State             13.73   8  13.727
 
Event 7  Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeh, Jeffrey              16 Badger State             11.39   7 
  2 Peterson, Dan             15 Badger State             12.10   7 
  3 Falteiser, Ty             15 Badger State             12.35   7 
  4 Miller, Dylan             16 Badger State             12.41   6 
  5 Campbell, Will            15 Badger State             12.57   7 
  6 Bougie, Braxton           15 Badger State             12.62   6 
  7 Tegart, Jack              16 Badger State             12.66   6 
  8 Peters, Seth              15 Badger State             12.73   6 
  9 Schuster, Alec            15 Badger State             13.73   6  13.722
 
Event 7  Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haffelder, Andrew         18 Badger State             11.29   5 
  2 Wiesen, Jordan            17 Badger State             11.63   5 
 
Event 7  Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerry           24 Badger State             11.03   4 
  2 Robinson, Jeremy          25 Badger State             11.33   4 
  3 Torgerson, Evan           19 Badger State             11.40   4 
  4 Nolden, Parker            25 Badger State             12.40   4 
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buijsman, Melvin          36 Badger State             13.60   3 
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Brian              43 Badger State             12.74   3 
  2 Jaenchen, Dave            43 Badger State             13.84   3 
  3 Kurth, Ian                44 Badger State             14.17   3  14.168
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Habegger, Daniel          46 Badger State             13.92   3 
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Falteisek, Darel          54 Badger State             15.01   2 
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bryan              58 Badger State             14.08   2 
  2 Wong, Kenny               55 Badger State             14.17   2  14.170
  3 Frank, Craig              55 Badger State             14.85   2 
  4 Taber, Mike               56 Badger State             15.97   2 
  5 Buhr, Patrick             59 Badger State             18.62   2 
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriearty, Ron            61 Badger State             13.83  
 
Event 7  Men 80+ 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          80 Badger State             15.91  
  2 Malik, Gunter             80 Badger State             20.92  
 
Event 8  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartman, Ciara            10 Badger State           6:20.88  
  2 Maher, Madelyn            10 Badger State           6:21.71  
  3 Kurth, Caroline            9 Badger State           6:27.52  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bahr, Mya                 12 Badger State           5:45.74  
 
Event 9  Men 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moss, Mason               10 Badger State           5:49.85  
  2 Woyak, Marshel            10 Badger State           5:59.83  
  3 Mosher, Connor             9 Badger State           8:01.54  
 
Event 9  Men 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scharbarth, Zach          14 Badger State           4:43.72  
 
Event 9  Men 17-18 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Zach         17 Badger State           4:41.52  
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ben              36 Badger State           5:18.46  
 
Event 9  Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moss, Joe                 40 Badger State           6:06.96  
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          53 Badger State           6:44.97  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taber, Mike               56 Badger State           7:21.70  
 
Event 9  Men 75-79 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       75 Badger State           8:52.53  
 
Event 10  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clara             8 Badger State           1:20.80   4 
  2 Hoage, Abigail             8 Badger State           1:23.92   4 
  3 Burbach, Libby             8 Badger State           1:42.32   4 
  4 Sauceda, Nereida           8 Badger State           1:45.13   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hartman, Briella          10 Badger State           1:24.87   4 
  2 Shepard, Zoe              10 Badger State           1:33.69   4 
  3 Jagodzinski, Hope          9 Badger State           1:37.25   4 
  4 Maher, Madelyn            10 Badger State           1:54.61   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mlodik, Sara              12 Badger State           1:12.75   3 
  2 Cramer, Birdee            12 Badger State           1:13.38   2 
  3 Fronk, Anna               11 Badger State           1:13.93   2 
  4 Solwold, Maddie           12 Badger State           1:14.05   3 
  5 Cornett, Madelyn          11 Badger State           1:17.97   2 
  6 Ermis, Ginevra            11 Badger State           1:18.33   3 
  7 McIntyre, Marley          11 Badger State           1:18.70   3 
  8 Groskreutz, Aspen         11 Badger State           1:22.02   3 
  9 Peterson, Stina           11 Badger State           1:24.96   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tesky, Megan              14 Badger State           1:06.35   2 
  2 Pascucci, Mia             13 Badger State           1:07.40   2 
  3 Phelps, Madilyn           13 Badger State           1:10.97   2 
 
Event 10  Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie             16 Badger State           1:06.18  
 
Event 10  Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dalie             17 Badger State           1:04.17  
 
Event 10  Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masias, Alisa             22 Badger State           1:07.48  
  2 Shepardson, Katelyn       23 Badger State           1:08.66  
 
Event 11  Men 8&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaenchen, Isaiah           8 Badger State           1:24.49   5 
  2 Moss, Hudson               8 Badger State           1:27.12   5 
  3 Kurth, Andrew              7 Badger State           1:38.77   5 
 
Event 11  Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinderman, Brennan        10 Badger State           1:13.32   5 
  2 Johnson, Caelob           10 Badger State           1:13.40   5 
  3 Lokken, Lucas              9 Badger State           1:22.00   5 
  4 Moss, Mason               10 Badger State           1:26.61   5 
 
Event 11  Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fiorita, Rocco            11 Badger State           1:09.42   4 
 
Event 11  Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tratz, Ethan              14 Badger State             57.78   4 
  2 Hoeppner, Caiden          14 Badger State           1:00.25   4 
  3 Trohkimoinen, Isaac       13 Badger State           1:07.86   4 
 
Event 11  Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Jesse             16 Badger State             56.23   3 
  2 Miller, Dylan             16 Badger State           1:02.87   3 
  3 Bougie, Braxton           15 Badger State           1:04.25   3 
  4 Peters, Seth              15 Badger State           1:05.95   3 
  5 Schuster, Alec            15 Badger State           1:07.26   3 
 
Event 11  Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiesen, Marquan           18 Badger State             50.03   3 
 
Event 11  Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Torgerson, Evan           19 Badger State             49.98   3 
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmquist, Eric           34 Badger State             56.90   2 
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ben              36 Badger State           1:07.49   2 
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Joe                 40 Badger State           1:13.05   2 
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          53 Badger State           1:19.50  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bryan              58 Badger State           1:12.04  
 
Event 11  Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berndt, Michael           64 Badger State           1:22.72  
 
Event 14  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pascucci, Mia             13 Badger State             32.48  
  2 Volk, Kallie              13 Badger State             35.95  
  3 Pronschinske, Paige       14 Badger State             36.17  
 
Event 15  Men 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koltermann, Jaydon        14 Badger State             32.00  
  2 Zdroik, Brandon           14 Badger State             35.13  
 
Event 17  Men 75-79 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       75 Badger State           1:20.21  
 
Event 18  Women 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jade              18 Badger State           1:14.03  
 
Event 18  Women 19-29 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masias, Alisa             22 Badger State           1:13.47  
 
Event 20  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                   1:00.90  
     1) Cupertino, Gianna 12            2) Riley, Jayda 12                
     3) Pitts, Natalie 12               4) McNulty, Ryann 12              
 
Event 20  Men 17-18 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'B'                                     44.94  
     1) Zeh, Jeffrey 16                 2) Bowling, Keith 18              
     3) Wiesen, Jordan 17               4) Haffelder, Andrew 18           
 
Event 20  Men 19-29 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'F'                                     48.33  
     1) White, Andre 24                 2) Torgerson, Evan 19             
     3) Viverette, Ochae 21             4) Williams, Jerry 24             
 
Event 20  Mixed 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'C'                                     59.01  
     1) Peters, Anna 12                 2) Zdroik, Nathan 12              
     3) Zdroik, Brandon 14              4) Peters, Seth 15                
 
Event 20  Mixed 45-49 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Badger State  'D'                                   1:03.18  
     1) LeRoy, Jaden 12                 2) LeRoy, Ted 47                  
     3) Leroy, Lara 46                  4) LeRoy, Wesley 13               
 
Event 22  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Briah             8 Badger State           3:27.14  
  2 Olson, Claire              8 Badger State           3:53.86  
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartman, Ciara            10 Badger State           3:09.61  
  2 Jagodzinski, Hope          9 Badger State           3:46.14  
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bahr, Mya                 12 Badger State           2:41.52  
  2 Fronk, Anna               11 Badger State           3:02.01  
 
Event 22  Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie             16 Badger State           2:38.98  
 
Event 23  Men 8&U 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Hudson               8 Badger State           3:09.44   2 
 
Event 23  Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Mason               10 Badger State           2:59.78   2 
 
Event 23  Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foss, Ian                 12 Badger State           2:44.96   2 
  2 Fiorita, Rocco            11 Badger State           2:47.02   2 
  3 Royston, Skyler           11 Badger State           2:59.84   2 
  4 Jaenchen, Asher           11 Badger State           3:15.55   2 
 
Event 23  Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tratz, Ethan              14 Badger State           2:17.63   2 
  2 Scharbarth, Zach          14 Badger State           2:18.68   2 
  3 Trohkimoinen, Isaac       13 Badger State           2:46.18   2 
 
Event 23  Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schnider, Parker          15 Badger State           2:27.45  
 
Event 23  Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Zach         17 Badger State           2:20.04  
 
Event 23  Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torgerson, Evan           19 Badger State           2:20.01  
  2 Wolk, Derrick             26 Badger State           2:28.74  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moss, Joe                 40 Badger State           2:57.26  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          53 Badger State           3:13.37  
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watry, James              56 Badger State           2:33.40  
 
Event 24  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clara             8 Badger State             34.55   6 
  2 Hoage, Abigail             8 Badger State             34.63   6 
  3 Perez, Daisi               8 Badger State             40.29   6 
  4 Jaenchen, Olivia Grace     6 Badger State             44.39   6 
  5 Burbach, Libby             8 Badger State             44.83   6 
  6 McMillan, Greta            7 Badger State             46.16   6 
  7 Sauceda, Nereida           8 Badger State             48.48   6 
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNulty, Norah            10 Badger State             33.74   5 
  2 Wierzba, Alexis            9 Badger State             34.17   5 
  3 Foss, Lundyn              10 Badger State             34.50   5 
  4 Lancaster, Vivian          9 Badger State             34.56   5 
  5 Hartman, Briella          10 Badger State             35.57   5 
  6 Markee, Krista             9 Badger State             35.93   5 
  7 Simonovich, Iljana        10 Badger State             42.15   5 
  8 Jagodzinski, Hope          9 Badger State             45.59   5 
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solwold, Maddie           12 Badger State             29.97   4 
  2 McNulty, Ryann            12 Badger State             31.45   4 
  3 Mlodik, Sara              12 Badger State             32.35   4 
  4 Groskreutz, Aspen         11 Badger State             32.87   4  32.869
  5 Cornett, Madelyn          11 Badger State             33.40   4 
  6 Ermis, Ginevra            11 Badger State             33.81   4 
 
Event 24  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffa, Sidney             13 Badger State             28.40   3 
  2 Nielsen, Lindsey          14 Badger State             29.90   3 
  3 Johnson, Macy             14 Badger State             30.76   3 
  4 Phelps, Madilyn           13 Badger State             31.12   3 
  5 Adams, Lauren             13 Badger State             31.17   3 
  6 Volk, Kallie              13 Badger State             31.99   3 
  7 Pronschinske, Paige       14 Badger State             32.87   3  32.862
 
Event 24  Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lund, Addison             16 Badger State             28.64   2 
 
Event 24  Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dalie             17 Badger State             27.73   2 
  2 Klein, Anastasia          18 Badger State             31.09   2 
 
Event 24  Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepardson, Katelyn       23 Badger State             29.62  
  2 Masias, Alisa             22 Badger State             30.00  
 
Event 24  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Inga            38 Badger State             26.80  
 
Event 25  Men 8&U 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bitter, Benjamin           8 Badger State             35.57  10 
  2 Smith, Ashton              8 Badger State             35.66  10 
  3 Gumz, Tomas                8 Badger State             46.64  10 
 
Event 25  Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Peyton          10 Badger State             28.83   9 
  2 Hinderman, Brennan        10 Badger State             30.95   9 
  3 Johnson, Caelob           10 Badger State             33.29   9 
  4 Lokken, Lucas              9 Badger State             34.68   9 
  5 Jaenchen, Ezra             9 Badger State             35.72   9 
  6 Mosher, Connor             9 Badger State             37.71   9 
  7 McMillan, Jack            10 Badger State             38.02   9 
 
Event 25  Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zdroik, Nathan            12 Badger State             33.54   8 
  2 Royston, Skyler           11 Badger State             35.77   8 
 
Event 25  Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Caiden          14 Badger State             25.95   7 
  2 Koltermann, Jaydon        14 Badger State             27.05   7 
  3 Kozlowski, Collin         14 Badger State             27.62   7 
  4 Klapoetke, Brayden        13 Badger State             27.97   7 
  5 Irwin, Eli                14 Badger State             30.21   7 
 
Event 25  Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeh, Jeffrey              16 Badger State             23.80   5 
  2 Dupuis, Jesse             16 Badger State             24.31   6 
  3 Peterson, Landon          16 Badger State             24.59   5 
  4 Peterson, Dan             15 Badger State             24.80   6 
  5 Miller, Dylan             16 Badger State             26.04   6 
  6 Peters, Seth              15 Badger State             26.82   5 
  7 Ferro, Luke               16 Badger State             26.83   5 
  8 Bougie, Braxton           15 Badger State             27.92   5 
 
Event 25  Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bockhop, James            18 Badger State             23.91   4 
  2 Wiesen, Jordan            17 Badger State             24.21   4 
 
Event 25  Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Torgerson, Evan           19 Badger State             23.62   4 
  2 Nolden, Parker            25 Badger State             25.69   4 
 
Event 25  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canner, Josh              30 Badger State             24.74   3 
  2 Palmquist, Eric           34 Badger State             26.51   3 
 
Event 25  Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buijsman, Melvin          36 Badger State             29.88   3 
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Bryan              58 Badger State             30.43   2 
  2 Taber, Mike               56 Badger State             36.57   2 
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriearty, Ron            61 Badger State             27.77  
  2 Berndt, Michael           64 Badger State             35.91  
 
Event 25  Men 80+ 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          80 Badger State             39.81  
  2 Malik, Gunter             80 Badger State             58.25  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Bunny             11 Badger State          16:19.58  
 
Event 26  Women 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leroy, Lara               46 Badger State          16:53.42  
 
Event 27  Men 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Symonds, Collin           14 Badger State          12:40.41  
  2 LeRoy, Wesley             13 Badger State          14:57.51  
 
Event 27  Men 19-29 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geissinger, John          21 Badger State          11:46.44  
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ben              36 Badger State          12:32.58  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Ted                47 Badger State          15:22.41  
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, David          53 Badger State          15:39.63  
 
Event 28  Men 19-29 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                   3:48.66  
     1) Schuster, Kaleb 18              2) Stashek, Ethan 17              
     3) Nichols, Matt 20                4) Torgerson, Evan 19             
 
Event 28  Mixed 55-59 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badger State  'A'                                   5:04.76  
     1) Meyer, Bryan 58                 2) Taber, Mike 56                 
     3) Watry, James 56                 4) Mlodik, Sara 12                
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Caroline            9 Badger State           3-02.00      0.96m 
     2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shepard, Zoe              10 Badger State           2-08.00      0.81m 
     2-08 2-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Groskreutz, Montana       12 Badger State           4-08.00      1.42m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pitts, Natalie            12 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kurth, Sophia             11 Badger State           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Albrecht, Addison         12 Badger State           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Calhoun, Nya              12 Badger State           3-06.00      1.06m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McIntyre, Marley          11 Badger State           3-06.00      1.06m 
     2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Women 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Madelyn           15 Badger State           4-06.00      1.37m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Women 17-18 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kersten          18 Badger State           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Martin, Jade              18 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Women 19-29 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            26 Badger State           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hogan, Anna               22 Badger State           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          21 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 9-10 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klein, Xander             10 Badger State           3-02.00      0.96m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 11-12 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graser, Elijah            11 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lemberger, Griffin        11 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 13-14 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Kyle          14 Badger State           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jacobson, Connor          14 Badger State           4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 15-16 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ferro, Luke               16 Badger State           6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pfeifer, Cory             16 Badger State           5-02.00      1.57m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sykes, Travis             16 Badger State           4-10.00      1.47m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 17-18 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tordsen, Jakob            18 Badger State           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lemberger, Marcus         18 Badger State           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 19-29 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Andre              24 Badger State           4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 55-59 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Mark               57 Badger State           3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 65-69 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           68 Badger State           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 75-79 High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beck, Duncan              76 Badger State           3-06.00      1.06m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        P    O    O    O 
  2 Iwanski, Walter           79 Badger State           3-00.00      0.91m 
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men 80+ High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          80 Badger State           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women 17-18 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bright, Olivia            18 Badger State          10-06.00      3.20m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-06 11-00 
        P    P   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  2 Krueger, Kayla            18 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Klein, Anastasia          18 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women 19-29 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Veenstra, Maya            20 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men 13-14 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oettinger, Keaton         14 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO   XXX 
  2 Schulz, RJ                14 Badger State           8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Irwin, Eli                14 Badger State           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men 15-16 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tegart, Jack              16 Badger State          12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 
         O     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Geiselman, Phillip        16 Badger State          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Chandler, Lance           16 Badger State          10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO     O   XXX 
  4 Spooner, Nathan           15 Badger State           9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
      XXO    O   XXX 
  5 Guralski, Aiden           15 Badger State           9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Decker, Caden             15 Badger State           8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men 17-18 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuster, Kaleb           18 Badger State          14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 14-00 14-06 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Tordsen, Jakob            18 Badger State          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Bockhop, James            18 Badger State           8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men 19-29 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel            29 Badger State          14-06.00      4.41m 
     13-00 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Nolden, Parker            25 Badger State          12-06.00      3.81m 
     12-06 12-09 13-00 
       XXO     X    XX 
  3 Geissinger, John          21 Badger State          11-06.00      3.50m 
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  4 Carlson, Garrett          26 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     P     O   XXX 
 -- Carlson, Shane            28 Badger State                NH            
     12-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 33  Men 30-34 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canner, Josh              30 Badger State          10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls 8&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clara             8 Badger State           7-11.50      2.42m 
      7-08.25  7-11.50  7-10  6-11      
  2 Olson, Claire              8 Badger State           7-07.75      2.33m 
      7-07.75  7-01  5-03  5-10.50      
  3 Hansen, Morea              8 Badger State           7-07.00      2.31m 
      7-07  6-01  6-11  7-02.50      
  4 Calhoun, Briah             8 Badger State           7-04.25      2.24m 
      FOUL  7-04.25  7-04.25  6-00.25      
  5 Sauceda, Nereida           8 Badger State           6-10.50      2.09m 
      6-03.25  5-09.75  6-09.50  6-10.50      
  6 Perez, Daisi               8 Badger State           6-09.00      2.05m 
      5-08  6-08.50  6-09  4-01.25      
  7 Lentz, Lila                8 Badger State           5-09.50      1.76m 
      4-06.50  5-04  5-09.50  4-01.75      
  8 McMillan, Greta            7 Badger State           5-08.50      1.73m 
      3-10.75  4-05  3-06  5-08.50      
  9 Burbach, Libby             8 Badger State           5-05.50      1.66m 
      4-06.75  5-04.50  5-05.50  FOUL      
 10 Jaenchen, Olivia Grace     6 Badger State           4-07.75      1.41m 
      FOUL  4-03  3-09  4-07.75      
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Markee, Krista             9 Badger State          11-01.75      3.39m 
      9-02  7-01  11-01.75  7-02      
  2 Wierzba, Alexis            9 Badger State          10-00.00      3.04m 
      10-00  FOUL  9-04.50  8-08.50      
  3 McNulty, Norah            10 Badger State           9-06.75      2.91m 
      9-06.75               
  4 Lancaster, Vivian          9 Badger State           9-03.25      2.82m 
      9-02.75  5-08.50  8-01  9-03.25      
  5 Hartman, Briella          10 Badger State           9-02.50      2.80m 
      9-02.50  8-11  9-02  7-07.25      
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Jaden              12 Badger State          12-01.00      3.68m 
      10-11.50  10-11.75  11-03.25  12-01      
  2 Cupertino, Gianna         12 Badger State          11-11.75      3.65m 
      FOUL  11-10  11-11.75  FOUL      
  3 Bahr, Mya                 12 Badger State          11-10.75      3.62m 
      11-07  11-02  11-10.75  11-07.50      
  4 Mlodik, Sara              12 Badger State          11-08.50      3.56m 
      11-01  11-08.50  11-02.50  11-07.75      
  5 Ermis, Ginevra            11 Badger State          11-07.50      3.54m 
      11-07.50  10-11.50  10-09.75  11-01      
  6 Pitts, Natalie            12 Badger State          11-05.00      3.47m 
      9-09.25  FOUL  10-07.50  11-05      
  7 Riley, Jayda              12 Badger State          11-05.00      3.47m 
      9-11.75  FOUL  11-05  FOUL      
  8 Fronk, Anna               11 Badger State          10-07.75      3.24m 
      10-03  10-01.50  10-07.75  9-05.75      
  9 Demars, Addison           11 Badger State          10-06.00      3.20m 
      FOUL  10-06  FOUL  9-08.75      
 10 Calhoun, Nya              12 Badger State           9-09.75      2.99m 
      9-09.75  8-00.50  8-11.50  FOUL      
 11 Peterson, Stina           11 Badger State           9-06.50      2.90m 
      9-06.50  9-04.50  8-03.25  FOUL      
 12 Russo, Sophia             11 Badger State           8-09.25      2.67m 
      8-03.75  8-00.50  8-05  8-09.25      
 
Event 34  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffa, Sidney             13 Badger State          15-00.75      4.59m 
      15-00.75  12-09.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Pascucci, Mia             13 Badger State          14-03.50      4.35m 
      14-01  13-09.25  14-01.75  14-03.50      
  3 Johnson, Macy             14 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
      11-08.50  13-00  12-04.75  11-10      
  4 Adams, Lauren             13 Badger State          12-08.50      3.87m 
      12-08.50  12-03.75  12-03.50  12-06.25      
  5 Pronschinske, Paige       14 Badger State          11-11.00      3.63m 
      11-11  11-03  10-10         
  6 Volk, Kallie              13 Badger State          11-08.25      3.56m 
      11-05.75  11-02.25  10-08.50  11-08.25      
  7 Hoffman, Billie           14 Badger State          10-09.25      3.28m 
      10-09.25  10-05.25            
  8 Kurth, Allison            13 Badger State          10-05.50      3.18m 
      10-05.50  9-08.50  10-03  10-01.50      
 
Event 34  Women 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie             16 Badger State          17-04.50      5.29m 
      16-07  15-07  17-04.50  17-04.50      
  2 Wong, Caleigh             16 Badger State          14-07.00      4.44m 
      14-02.50  14-07  13-02  13-09      
  3 Hansen, Madelyn           15 Badger State          14-00.00      4.26m 
      13-09.25  13-09  14-00  14-00      
 
Event 34  Women 19-29 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna               22 Badger State          15-11.75      4.87m 
      15-01  15-11.75  14-07  14-09.25      
 
Event 34  Women 45-49 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Gena              46 Badger State          12-10.00      3.91m 
      11-10  11-06.25  11-05.50  12-10      
 
Event 35  Men 8&U Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashton              8 Badger State           9-05.00      2.87m 
      9-05  9-01.50  8-03  8-09.50      
  2 Jaenchen, Isaiah           8 Badger State           8-03.50      2.52m 
      8-03  7-06  8-01  8-03.50      
  3 Bitter, Benjamin           8 Badger State           7-11.00      2.41m 
      5-11  7-11            
  4 Gumz, Tomas                8 Badger State           7-01.00      2.15m 
      6-10.75  6-03  7-01  FOUL      
  5 Kurth, Andrew              7 Badger State           4-11.00      1.49m 
      4-11  4-08  3-09  4-09      
 
Event 35  Men 9-10 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caelob           10 Badger State          11-03.50      3.44m 
      11-00  11-02  11-03.50  10-06      
  2 Woyak, Marshel            10 Badger State          10-08.50      3.26m 
      10-04.50  10-04  9-03  10-08.50       
  3 McMillan, Jack            10 Badger State          10-03.00      3.12m 
      8-02.50  8-10  7-06  10-03      
  4 Moss, Mason               10 Badger State           9-11.00      3.02m 
      9-04  9-00.50  9-11  9-05      
  5 Klein, Xander             10 Badger State           9-04.00      2.84m 
      9-04  8-08  8-10  8-06.50      
  6 Cupertino, Anthony        10 Badger State           9-02.75      2.81m 
      8-09  8-07  7-07  9-02.75      
  7 Lentz, Jack               10 Badger State           7-11.50      2.42m 
      7-08  FOUL  7-11.50  7-02      
  8 Jaenchen, Ezra             9 Badger State           7-09.00      2.36m 
      FOUL  7-09  7-03  7-01      
 
Event 35  Men 11-12 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiorita, Rocco            11 Badger State          12-09.25      3.89m 
      12-09.25  FOUL  10-06.25  12-08       
  2 Lemberger, Griffin        11 Badger State          11-08.50      3.56m 
      10-05  FOUL  9-09  11-08.50      
  3 Royston, Skyler           11 Badger State          10-10.50      3.31m 
      10-10.50  10-03  9-09.50  10-02.50      
  4 Calhoun, Bode             11 Badger State           8-11.50      2.73m 
      8-01  8-11.50  8-10.50  FOUL      
  5 Jaenchen, Asher           11 Badger State           8-09.00      2.66m 
      8-09  8-08  8-01.75  7-10      
 
Event 35  Men 13-14 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Kyle          14 Badger State          15-09.00      4.80m 
      14-08.25  15-09  14-09.50  15-07      
  2 LeRoy, Wesley             13 Badger State          12-02.00      3.70m 
      FOUL  12-02  11-07  11-06      
  3 Jacobson, Connor          14 Badger State          11-09.00      3.58m 
      9-04  11-09  11-08  11-04.50      
 
Event 35  Men 15-16 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tegart, Jack              16 Badger State          20-02.50      6.15m 
      20-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Peterson, Landon          16 Badger State          19-01.25      5.82m 
      17-06.50  18-10.25  19-01.25  18-07      
  3 Zeh, Jeffrey              16 Badger State          18-10.00      5.74m 
      17-01.50  18-02.75  18-10  17-04.25      
  4 Dupuis, Jesse             16 Badger State          18-07.50      5.67m 
      17-07  17-08  18-07.50  18-02.50      
  5 Miller, Dylan             16 Badger State          18-00.00      5.48m 
      18-00  17-01.25  15-07.50         
  6 Peterson, Dan             15 Badger State          17-03.00      5.25m 
      16-09  16-07.75  17-03  FOUL      
  7 Falteiser, Ty             15 Badger State          16-11.75      5.17m 
      15-08  16-11.75  FOUL  15-11.50      
  8 Schnider, Parker          15 Badger State          16-05.25      5.01m 
      16-05.25  16-04  15-11.25  16-04      
  9 Bougie, Braxton           15 Badger State          15-06.00      4.72m 
      6-08.75  15-06  14-00  13-01.25      
 10 Sykes, Travis             16 Badger State          15-01.25      4.60m 
      15-01.25               
 11 Pfeifer, Cory             16 Badger State          13-05.25      4.09m 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-09  13-05.25      
 
Event 35  Men 17-18 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowling, Keith            18 Badger State          21-00.25      6.40m 
      21-00.25  18-11.50            
  2 Hoffman, Parker           18 Badger State          19-05.25      5.92m 
      19-05.25  19-00.75  19-02  18-11.75      
  3 Tordsen, Jakob            18 Badger State          14-09.00      4.49m 
      FOUL  14-09  14-02.50  FOUL      
 
Event 35  Men 19-29 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan          24 Badger State          23-05.75      7.15m 
      23-05  23-05.75  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Robinson, Jeremy          25 Badger State          21-07.50      6.59m 
      21-07.50  FOUL  17-07.25         
  3 Williams, Jerry           24 Badger State          21-05.25      6.53m 
      FOUL  FOUL  21-05.25         
  4 White, Andre              24 Badger State          16-06.50      5.04m 
      15-11  16-02  16-01  16-06.50      
  5 Viverette, Ochae          21 Badger State          15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-07               
 
Event 35  Men 30-34 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canner, Josh              30 Badger State          20-02.00      6.14m 
      20-01  20-02  19-10.50  FOUL      
 
Event 35  Men 35-39 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buijsman, Melvin          36 Badger State          13-07.50      4.15m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-05  13-07.50      
 
Event 35  Men 40-44 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Brian              43 Badger State          15-00.75      4.59m 
      14-01  14-02.75  15-00.75  13-08      
  2 Jaenchen, Dave            43 Badger State          13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-07  13-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Moss, Joe                 40 Badger State          12-07.00      3.83m 
      12-07  11-10  12-04         
 
Event 35  Men 45-49 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Ted                47 Badger State          10-11.00      3.32m 
      FOUL  10-11            
 
Event 35  Men 50-54 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falteisek, Darel          54 Badger State          13-06.50      4.12m 
      12-09.50  13-06.50  13-00.25         
 
Event 35  Men 55-59 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Mark               57 Badger State          15-01.25      4.60m 
      15-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Wong, Kenny               55 Badger State          14-05.75      4.41m 
      13-05.50  13-11.75  14-00.50  14-05.75      
  3 Meyer, Bryan              58 Badger State          11-09.25      3.58m 
      10-05.50  10-08.50  11-04  11-09.25      
 
Event 35  Men 60-64 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald               60 Badger State          14-09.00      4.49m 
      FOUL  14-09  14-02.50  FOUL      
  2 Cook, Russell             60 Badger State           7-00.50      2.14m 
      6-07  7-00.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 35  Men 65-69 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           68 Badger State          10-05.00      3.17m 
      10-05  9-09            
 
Event 35  Men 75-79 Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beck, Duncan              76 Badger State           7-08.50      2.34m 
      7-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Iwanski, Walter           79 Badger State           5-05.25      1.65m 
      5-03  5-05.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kallie              13 Badger State          25-11.50      7.91m 
      25-11.50  24-09  24-07  25-01.50      
  2 Kurth, Allison            13 Badger State          24-02.00      7.36m 
      FOUL  23-07.50  23-07.50  24-02      
  3 Hoffman, Billie           14 Badger State          22-09.00      6.93m 
      20-02  22-06  22-09  22-06      
 
Event 36  Women 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie             16 Badger State          34-08.00     10.56m 
      33-05  FOUL  34-08  34-03      
  2 Hansen, Madelyn           15 Badger State          33-01.50     10.09m 
      30-11.50  32-06  33-01.50  FOUL      
 
Event 36  Women 19-29 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anna               22 Badger State          34-04.00     10.46m 
      32-10  34-04  FOUL  34-00      
 
Event 36  Women 45-49 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Gena              46 Badger State          26-11.00      8.20m 
      25-11  26-05  26-11  26-11      
 
Event 37  Men 13-14 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Kyle          14 Badger State          31-10.00      9.70m 
      29-08  31-07.50  31-10  31-04.50      
  2 Irwin, Eli                14 Badger State          31-00.50      9.46m 
      FOUL  31-00.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Jacobson, Connor          14 Badger State          25-10.50      7.88m 
      24-01  25-10.50  FOUL  25-02.50      
 
Event 37  Men 15-16 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Jesse             16 Badger State          38-06.00     11.73m 
      37-05.50  37-02  36-06  38-06      
  2 Peterson, Landon          16 Badger State          37-05.00     11.40m 
      FOUL  37-05  35-09  37-03      
  3 Sykes, Travis             16 Badger State          36-06.50     11.13m 
      35-03.50  FOUL  33-10  36-06.50      
  4 Falteiser, Ty             15 Badger State          34-08.00     10.56m 
      32-01  FOUL  34-03  34-08      
  5 Pfeifer, Cory             16 Badger State          34-03.00     10.43m 
      33-07  32-04.50  33-07  34-03      
  6 Schnider, Parker          15 Badger State          34-02.50     10.42m 
      34-02  FOUL  33-03  34-02.50      
  7 Schuster, Alec            15 Badger State          32-01.00      9.77m 
      29-03.50  31-10  31-08  32-01      
 
Event 37  Men 17-18 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Parker           18 Badger State          40-10.00     12.44m 
      40-10  39-04  FOUL  40-08      
  2 Lemberger, Marcus         18 Badger State          37-01.50     11.31m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50      
 
Event 37  Men 19-29 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jerry           24 Badger State          46-01.00     14.04m 
      43-08  FOUL  45-10.50  46-01      
  2 Robinson, Jeremy          25 Badger State          45-08.00     13.91m 
      45-08  45-05  42-07.50  44-08.50      
  3 Viverette, Ochae          21 Badger State          41-10.50     12.76m 
      41-10.50  FOUL  39-06  37-01      
  4 Carlson, Shane            28 Badger State          39-06.00     12.03m 
      FOUL  39-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 White, Andre              24 Badger State          36-11.00     11.25m 
      35-01.50  FOUL  36-00  36-11      
 
Event 37  Men 55-59 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wong, Kenny               55 Badger State          29-10.50      9.10m 
      26-06.50  27-07  28-04.50  29-10.50      
 
Event 37  Men 60-64 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald               60 Badger State          31-05.50      9.58m 
      30-07.50  31-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Berndt, Michael           64 Badger State          20-09.50      6.33m 
      18-06.50  19-06.50  20-09.50           
 
Event 37  Men 65-69 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pollack, Harvey           68 Badger State          22-03.50      6.79m 
      FOUL  21-09.50  22-03.50  20-04      
 
Event 37  Men 75-79 Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woehrle Jr, William       75 Badger State          18-04.50      5.60m 
      18-04.50               
  2 Beck, Duncan              76 Badger State          16-11.50      5.16m 
      16-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 37  Men 80+ Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Konetzke, Thomas          80 Badger State           8-11.00      2.71m 
      8-01  8-11               
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                12 Badger State             63-02     19.25m 
      56-05  FOUL  55-06  63-02      
  2 Cramer, Birdee            12 Badger State             62-06     19.05m 
      48-07  61-07.50  62-06  55-07      
  3 Albrecht, Addison         12 Badger State          56-03.50     17.15m 
      FOUL  50-01  50-07  56-03.50      
  4 Russo, Sophia             11 Badger State             50-11     15.51m 
      50-11  47-06  50-09  50-01      
  5 Nell, Lydia               11 Badger State             47-11     14.60m 
      40-03  47-11  43-03  37-07      
  6 Cramer, Bunny             11 Badger State          47-08.50     14.54m 
      43-02  42-06.50  44-05  47-08.50       
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ermis, MonRaye            14 Badger State          71-09.50     21.88m 
      FOUL  71-09.50  71-02.50  63-08      
  2 Lentz, Avalina            13 Badger State             55-06     16.91m 
      55-06  FOUL  FOUL  45-03.50      
  3 Wedge, Nyssa              14 Badger State          48-10.50     14.89m 
      45-01  48-10.50  43-02  46-04      
 
Event 38  Women 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Langseth, Danni           16 Badger State            138-02     42.11m 
      138-02  FOUL  136-03  136-01      
  2 Blahnik, Bobbi            16 Badger State             95-08     29.15m 
      FOUL  72-01  94-11  95-08      
  3 Bird, Lauren              15 Badger State             94-03     28.72m 
      94-03  92-03  86-10.50  91-00      
 
Event 38  Women 17-18 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuna, Abbigail            18 Badger State            117-11     35.94m 
      117-11  114-02.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Albrecht, Lydia           18 Badger State            107-04     32.71m 
      107-04  100-04  106-03  93-09      
  3 Zemke, Leah               17 Badger State            103-07     31.57m 
      80-00  99-02  103-07  101-02.50      
  4 Schneider, Payton         17 Badger State             94-01     28.67m 
      FOUL  94-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 38  Women 19-29 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Brianna             21 Badger State            119-09     36.49m 
      119-09  113-01  FOUL  112-10       
  2 Hall, Madira              19 Badger State             75-06     23.01m 
      75-06  69-08  68-10  64-11      
 
Event 38  Women 30-34 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Amanda          32 Badger State            135-04     41.24m 
      FOUL  128-10  132-11  135-04      
 
Event 38  Women 35-39 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wedge, Megan              39 Badger State             47-07     14.50m 
      FOUL  47-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 38  Women 50-54 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Cheryl              52 Badger State             60-08     18.49m 
      48-00  54-03  FOUL  60-08      
 -- Kendhammer, Teri          51 Badger State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 38  Women 55-59 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ducat, Kathy              57 Badger State          58-10.50     17.94m 
      45-10  51-00  52-03  58-10.50      
 
Event 38  Women 60-64 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Ann              62 Badger State             57-07     17.55m 
      55-06  55-04  53-03  57-07      
 
Event 38  Women 65-69 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Obrien, Sandra            65 Badger State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Men 8&U Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunter, Mark                 Badger State             42-00     12.80m 
      42-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Men 11-12 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Bode             11 Badger State             58-10     17.93m 
      49-03  54-11  53-06  58-10       
  2 Foss, Ian                 12 Badger State          54-03.50     16.54m 
      46-00  53-09  54-03.50  FOUL      
  3 Wierzba, Gunnar           12 Badger State             47-03     14.40m 
      FOUL  39-07.50  43-10  47-03      
 
Event 39  Men 13-14 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nell, Luke                14 Badger State             48-01     14.65m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48-01      
 
Event 39  Men 15-16 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Jake            16 Badger State         141-06.50     43.14m 
      135-06  FOUL  141-06.50  138-11      
  2 Weasner, Caleb            16 Badger State            122-04     37.28m 
      118-01  120-06  FOUL  122-04      
  3 Campbell, Will            15 Badger State            105-05     32.13m 
      100-04  99-07  105-05  FOUL      
 -- Hydukovich, Edward        16 Badger State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Men 17-18 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jentz, Austin             17 Badger State         135-00.50     41.16m 
      123-05  135-00.50  134-04  134-00      
  2 Russo, Brandon            17 Badger State            116-09     35.58m 
      114-11  FOUL  112-00  116-09      
  3 Baker, Zane               17 Badger State            112-02     34.18m 
      112-02  FOUL  FOUL  106-03      
 
Event 39  Men 19-29 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Josh              28 Badger State            112-02     34.18m 
      97-10  112-02  FOUL  105-11       
  2 Carlson, Garrett          26 Badger State            109-05     33.35m 
      109-05  FOUL  108-03  108-02      
  3 Carlson, Shane            28 Badger State          98-07.50     30.06m 
      98-07.50  89-10  FOUL  87-01       
 
Event 39  Men 45-49 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wedge, Russell            46 Badger State             79-02     24.13m 
      79-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Men 50-54 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russo, Tony               54 Badger State         119-05.50     36.41m 
      FOUL  118-01.50  FOUL  119-05.50      
  2 Nell, Lloyd               52 Badger State          92-10.50     28.30m 
      83-03  92-10.50  FOUL  85-08      
  3 Hall, Michael             54 Badger State             79-08     24.28m 
      64-04  FOUL  FOUL  79-08      
 
Event 39  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Mark               57 Badger State             71-09     21.86m 
      67-03  70-08  71-09  65-07      
 
Event 39  Men 60-64 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boldon, Michael           60 Badger State            127-00     38.70m 
      FOUL  FOUL  125-06  127-00      
  2 Warner, Mark              63 Badger State            119-08     36.47m 
      119-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Cunningham, James         63 Badger State            114-06     34.89m 
      104-11  114-06  107-10.50  105-06      
  4 Cook, Russell             60 Badger State             73-10     22.50m 
      FOUL  69-00.50  57-08.50  73-10      
 -- Berndt, Michael           64 Badger State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Men 65-69 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shrader, Dan              66 Badger State            132-05     40.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  132-05      
  2 Marcantonio, Frank        66 Badger State             94-06     28.80m 
      FOUL  74-07  94-06  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Men 70-74 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Schuster, Neal            70 Badger State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Men 75-79 Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, George            78 Badger State            104-02     31.75m 
      104-02  FOUL  FOUL  102-10      
  2 Beck, Duncan              76 Badger State             74-06     22.70m 
      69-01.50  71-09.50  72-05  74-06      
  3 Iwanski, Walter           79 Badger State             52-10     16.10m 
      52-10  FOUL  50-03  FOUL      
 
Event 39  Men 80+ Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Malik, Gunter             80 Badger State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 44  Girls 8&U Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lentz, Lila                8 Badger State           9-11.50      3.03m 
      9-11.50  9-11.50  8-10  7-04      
  2 Jaenchen, Olivia Grace     6 Badger State           6-01.50      1.86m 
      6-01.50  5-05  6-00  5-00       
 
Event 44  Girls 9-10 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foss, Lundyn              10 Badger State          19-01.50      5.82m 
      17-04  19-01.50  18-07  18-07      
  2 Shepard, Zoe              10 Badger State          13-00.00      3.96m 
      12-06.50  12-10  11-10  13-00      
  3 Jagodzinski, Hope          9 Badger State          10-03.00      3.12m 
      9-01  10-03  8-06.50  9-03.50      
 
Event 44  Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                12 Badger State          32-06.50      9.91m 
      31-10.50  31-02  32-06.50  29-02      
  2 Russo, Sophia             11 Badger State          23-08.50      7.22m 
      22-10.50  23-08.50  21-04  21-08      
  3 Cramer, Birdee            12 Badger State          23-00.50      7.02m 
      20-03.50  19-04  19-03.50  23-00.50      
  4 Calhoun, Nya              12 Badger State          19-07.00      5.96m 
      15-01.50  17-10  17-08.50  19-07      
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ermis, MonRaye            14 Badger State          34-03.00     10.43m 
      33-10.50  32-10.50  34-03  33-06       
  2 Adams, Lauren             13 Badger State          28-05.00      8.66m 
      24-00  26-09.50  26-09  28-05      
  3 Lentz, Avalina            13 Badger State          27-08.00      8.43m 
      24-06  24-10  27-08  25-03      
  4 Johnson, Macy             14 Badger State          24-07.50      7.50m 
      24-07.50  23-07  23-01  FOUL      
  5 Wedge, Nyssa              14 Badger State          18-03.50      5.57m 
      18-03.50  18-01  18-01  17-05      
 
Event 44  Women 15-16 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Bobbi            16 Badger State          35-03.00     10.74m 
      33-06  34-02  35-03  33-09.50      
  2 Langseth, Danni           16 Badger State          34-07.00     10.54m 
      34-00  32-03  34-07  30-11      
  3 Losinski, Amy             16 Badger State          30-04.00      9.24m 
      28-05  29-10.50  30-04  29-11      
  4 Bird, Lauren              15 Badger State          29-08.00      9.04m 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-00.50  29-08      
 
Event 44  Women 17-18 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zemke, Leah               17 Badger State          34-08.50     10.57m 
      31-08.50  32-08.50  33-09.50  34-08.50      
  2 Kuna, Abbigail            18 Badger State          30-04.00      9.24m 
      FOUL  24-08  30-04  29-09       
  3 Schneider, Payton         17 Badger State          25-06.00      7.77m 
      25-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Mendez, Michelle          17 Badger State          23-10.50      7.27m 
      21-08  23-10.50  23-04.50  23-06      
  5 Martin, Jade              18 Badger State          22-06.50      6.87m 
      21-03  21-03.50  20-08  22-06.50      
 
Event 44  Women 19-29 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Brianna             21 Badger State          37-05.50     11.41m 
      33-07.50  34-03  37-05.50  35-09.50      
  2 Hall, Madira              19 Badger State          25-06.50      7.78m 
      25-06.50  23-05.50  24-07  24-05.50      
  3 Hogan, Anna               22 Badger State          25-05.50      7.75m 
      24-06.50  23-08  24-10  25-05.50       
 
Event 44  Women 30-34 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoeppner, Amanda          32 Badger State          42-06.50     12.96m 
      41-10  41-08.50  42-06.50  37-04      
 
Event 44  Women 35-39 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wedge, Megan              39 Badger State          19-09.00      6.01m 
      19-06  19-00  19-09  19-00      
 
Event 44  Women 50-54 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendhammer, Teri          51 Badger State          26-02.50      7.98m 
      26-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Hall, Cheryl              52 Badger State          24-05.00      7.44m 
      19-05.50  21-11.50  24-05  23-08      
 
Event 44  Women 55-59 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ducat, Kathy              57 Badger State          17-08.00      5.38m 
      16-01.50  16-03.50  14-01.50  17-08      
 
Event 44  Women 60-64 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steffen, Ann              62 Badger State          23-07.00      7.18m 
      22-07.50  22-07  22-03  23-07      
 
Event 45  Men 8&U Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gumz, Tomas                8 Badger State          11-00.00      3.35m 
      FOUL  11-00  10-06  10-08.50      
  2 Jaenchen, Isaiah           8 Badger State           7-07.50      2.32m 
      7-00  6-10  7-07.50  6-03       
 
Event 45  Men 9-10 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lentz, Jack               10 Badger State          25-02.00      7.67m 
      25-02  24-06.50  24-02  FOUL      
  2 Cupertino, Anthony        10 Badger State          18-08.50      5.70m 
      17-01  17-09.50  17-06  18-08.50      
  3 Woyak, Marshel            10 Badger State          16-11.00      5.15m 
      14-09  16-11  16-01  15-04      
  4 Jacobson, Abram           10 Badger State          15-11.00      4.85m 
      15-09  15-08  15-11  15-05.50      
  5 Jaenchen, Ezra             9 Badger State          15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-05  14-10  15-08  14-08.50      
  6 Mosher, Connor             9 Badger State          10-09.00      3.27m 
      10-01  8-06.50  9-06  10-09      
 
Event 45  Men 11-12 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Bode             11 Badger State          24-07.00      7.49m 
      23-08  24-07  21-10.50  23-02      
  2 Wierzba, Gunnar           12 Badger State          24-04.50      7.42m 
      24-04.50  22-11  24-02  23-03      
  3 Foss, Ian                 12 Badger State          24-04.00      7.41m 
      15-06.50  24-01  23-11  24-04      
  4 Jaenchen, Asher           11 Badger State          15-08.00      4.77m 
      14-10  14-05.50  15-03  15-08      
  4 Graser, Elijah            11 Badger State          15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-00  15-08  14-06  15-03.50      
 
Event 45  Men 13-14 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tratz, Evan               13 Badger State          23-02.00      7.06m 
      23-02  21-03  21-07  22-06       
 
Event 45  Men 15-16 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weasner, Caleb            16 Badger State          39-08.00     12.09m 
      FOUL  39-02  39-08  FOUL      
  2 Campbell, Will            15 Badger State          32-09.50      9.99m 
      32-09.50  27-11.50  30-02  30-07.50      
 
Event 45  Men 17-18 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russo, Brandon            17 Badger State          43-03.00     13.18m 
      41-11  FOUL  43-02.50  43-03      
  2 Jentz, Austin             17 Badger State          40-06.00     12.34m 
      37-05  39-09  40-06  40-06      
  3 Baker, Zane               17 Badger State          36-05.50     11.11m 
      34-03  36-05.50  34-05  35-06      
 
Event 45  Men 19-29 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Josh              28 Badger State          43-10.00     13.36m 
      42-02  43-03  42-05  43-10       
  2 Richards, Jordan          24 Badger State          32-00.00      9.75m 
      29-03.50  28-09  28-05.50  32-00      
 
Event 45  Men 45-49 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wedge, Russell            46 Badger State          28-10.00      8.78m 
      27-10  28-05  28-05  28-10      
 
Event 45  Men 50-54 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russo, Tony               54 Badger State          36-09.00     11.20m 
      34-08.50  FOUL  36-09  FOUL      
  2 Nell, Lloyd               52 Badger State          34-04.00     10.46m 
      32-10  34-04  31-09  32-03      
 
Event 45  Men 55-59 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Mark               57 Badger State          26-05.50      8.06m 
      24-08  24-06  24-11  26-05.50      
 
Event 45  Men 60-64 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boldon, Michael           60 Badger State          42-08.00     13.00m 
      41-00.50  FOUL  42-08  42-07      
  2 Warner, Mark              63 Badger State          35-11.00     10.94m 
      FOUL  34-07  35-11  FOUL      
  3 Cook, Russell             60 Badger State          25-05.00      7.74m 
      24-05  25-05  23-09.50  24-02      
  4 Cunningham, James         63 Badger State          24-06.50      7.48m 
      24-03  FOUL  19-10.50  24-06.50      
 
Event 45  Men 65-69 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shrader, Dan              66 Badger State          39-07.00     12.06m 
      39-07  FOUL  37-10.50  FOUL      
 
Event 45  Men 75-79 Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, George            78 Badger State          32-05.00      9.88m 
      30-09  32-05  FOUL  FOUL