Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              WIAA Division 1 Track & Field Sectional - 5/24/2018              
                        Hosted by Arrowhead High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton                                            9:33.69   10   
     1) Riley Swope SR                  2) Carolyn Troutman SR            
     3) Taylor Fuerstenberg SR          4) Rachel Passow JR               
     5) Isabel Seay JR                  6) Jordyn Jeffers SO              
       2:26.936 (2:26.936)        4:50.552 (2:23.617)        7:12.877 (2:22.326)
       9:33.684 (2:20.807)
  2 Homestead                                           9:38.09    8   
     1) Leane Willemse FR               2) Lindsey Miller JR              
     3) Abbie Ravanelli FR              4) Natalie Yang SO                
     5) Savannah Melan SR               6) Zanelle Willemse SR            
       2:25.570 (2:25.570)        4:47.990 (2:22.420)        7:12.316 (2:24.326)
       9:38.082 (2:25.767)
  3 Arrowhead                                           9:40.41    6   
     1) Anna Schueth JR                 2) Jane Straka SO                 
     3) Annetta Stelter JR              4) Kayla Vogt SR                  
     5) Emma Vorpagel FR                6) Elizabeth Olshanski FR         
       2:22.624 (2:22.624)        4:50.723 (2:28.100)        7:19.393 (2:28.670)
       9:40.404 (2:21.011)
  4 Oconomowoc                                         10:08.52    5   
     1) Caroline Noskowiak JR           2) Ali Caucutt SO                 
     3) Hannah Brandenstein SR          4) Alex Lato SO                   
     5) Kylie Finger FR                 6) Mara Noskowiak SR              
       2:28.790 (2:28.790)        5:00.076 (2:31.286)        7:29.394 (2:29.319)
      10:08.517 (2:39.124)
  5 Nicolet                                            10:12.33    4   
     1) Ciara Jones SR                  2) Cassidy Eiers SR               
     3) Alexis Joiner FR                4) Sofia Zelazoski FR             
     5) Megan Sullivan JR               6) Rianne Dobson SO               
       2:31.415 (2:31.415)        5:02.469 (2:31.055)        7:40.766 (2:38.298)
      10:12.326 (2:31.560)
  6 Whitefish Bay                                      10:20.39    3   
     1) Anika Horowitz SO               2) Alexa Bartschat SO             
     3) Molly Smith FR                  4) Sydney Cottongim FR            
     5) Molly Milia SO                  6) Josie Helf SR                  
       2:32.868 (2:32.868)        5:11.291 (2:38.423)        7:49.328 (2:38.038)
      10:20.382 (2:31.054)
  7 Menomonee Falls                                    10:37.36    2   
     1) Olivia Robinson JR              2) Amber Kivisto SR               
     3) Emma Schoenauer FR              4) Eileen Tocco SO                
     5) Brynn Wozniak JR                6) Sidnee Trimble FR              
       2:34.678 (2:34.678)        5:08.815 (2:34.137)        7:44.594 (2:35.780)
      10:37.359 (2:52.766)
  8 Milwaukee King                                     10:38.44    1   
     1) Alyssa Eske JR                  2) Margaret Froh SO               
     3) Zoe Elko SO                     4) Hannah Olenchek SO             
     5) Aitza Romero FR                 6) Catherine Carroll FR           
       2:32.206 (2:32.206)        5:11.794 (2:39.589)        7:48.856 (2:37.062)
      10:38.437 (2:49.582)
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watertown                                           8:08.94   10   
     1) Matthew Engel JR                2) William Kitzhaber SR           
     3) Keefe Little SR                 4) Ben Schmied SR                 
     5) Carter Stanton SR               6) Garrett Radtke SR              
       2:02.405 (2:02.405)        4:04.883 (2:02.478)        6:11.778 (2:06.896)
       8:08.935 (1:57.158)
  2 Pewaukee                                            8:10.14    8   
     1) Beau Brock FR                   2) Justin Krause JR               
     3) Tyler Kiser SR                  4) Joey Thomas JR                 
     5) Will Young SR                   6) Lukas Zabel JR                 
       2:04.235 (2:04.235)        4:08.400 (2:04.165)        6:09.693 (2:01.293)
       8:10.134 (2:00.442)
  3 Arrowhead                                           8:11.90    6   
     1) Elijah Jones JR                 2) Elijah Devries JR              
     3) Sam Gomon SO                    4) Seth Ray FR                    
     5) Adam Klauck JR                  6) Cody Clauer SR                 
       2:02.697 (2:02.697)        4:04.994 (2:02.297)        6:09.932 (2:04.939)
       8:11.891 (2:01.960)
  4 Milwaukee King                                      8:12.57    5   
     1) Ellery Pleier SO                2) Juan Sanchez SO                
     3) James Gilpatric JR              4) Louis Ketchman JR              
     5) Graham Bronson JR               6) Marques Washington JR          
       2:02.111 (2:02.111)        4:04.678 (2:02.568)        6:12.490 (2:07.812)
       8:12.562 (2:00.072)
  5 Homestead                                           8:14.37    4   
     1) Max Fuerer SO                   2) Cooper Hunt SR                 
     3) Mason Salb SR                   4) Kai Newman JR                  
     5) Jack Pfeifer SR                 6) Messi Elgin SR                 
       2:05.368 (2:05.368)        4:09.506 (2:04.139)        6:11.254 (2:01.748)
       8:14.369 (2:03.116)
  6 Menomonee Falls                                     8:23.55    3   
     1) Devin Hoferitza SR              2) Logan Hipps JR                 
     3) Brandon Sanger JR               4) Kyle Hilgendorf SR             
     5) Eric Dethloff SO                6) Robert Nadolski SO             
       2:04.390 (2:04.390)        4:07.137 (2:02.748)        6:14.371 (2:07.234)
       8:23.548 (2:09.178)
  7 Nicolet                                             8:54.57    2   
     1) Nicholas Weseman JR             2) Zachary Dickman JR             
     3) Payton Goudreau JR              4) Joseph Krug SO                 
     5) Nicholas Holmes SO              6) Maxwell Selbach SR             
       2:06.173 (2:06.173)        4:23.264 (2:17.092)        6:39.273 (2:16.009)
       8:54.562 (2:15.290)
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Huven             JR Nicolet                  14.75   10   
  2 Kynnedi Malone            FR Nicolet                  15.32    8   
  3 akili pleas-carnie        SO Milwaukee Ki             15.99    6   
  4 Daijah Bolden             JR Watertown                16.14    5   
  5 Julia Beck                FR Pewaukee                 16.71    3.50
  5 McKenna Klopfer           JR Germantown               16.71    3.50
  7 Alivia Baumann            FR Arrowhead                17.08    2   
  8 Dani Rabay                JR Oconomowoc               17.81    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Biewer              SR Arrowhead                14.36   10   
  2 Thomas Mengwasser         SR Arrowhead                14.96    8   
  3 Mory Bamba                JR Menomonee Fa             15.15    6   
  4 Matthew Prendergast       SR Arrowhead                15.35    5   
  5 Kyre Gilmer               SR Nicolet                  16.29    4   
  6 jahari Clark              JR Milwaukee Ri             16.43    3   
  7 Nick Gordon               SR Milwaukee Ki             17.06    2   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 amari brown               SO Milwaukee Ki             11.80   10   
  2 makayla jackson           JR Milwaukee Ki             12.22    8   
  3 Destiny Huven             JR Nicolet                  12.25    6   
  4 camarii tellis            SO Milwaukee Ki             12.30    5   
  5 Aonesti Carter-Morris     JR Milwaukee Vi             12.96    4   
  6 Nadia Sykes               JR Pewaukee                 13.20    3   
  7 Sophia Boler              SR Arrowhead                13.32    2   
  8 Jenna Erickson            FR Arrowhead                13.42    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Johnson            JR Milwaukee Wa             11.08   10   
  2 christopher sykes         JR Milwaukee Ri             11.22    8   
  3 John Ford                 SR Nicolet                  11.26    6   
  4 Ty Olejnik                SR Hamilton                 11.39    5   
  5 Evan Murray               JR Whitefish Ba             11.39    4   
  6 John Sandlass             SR Pewaukee                 11.48    3   
  7 Andre Gordon              SR Hamilton                 11.65    2   
  8 Robert Symdon             SO Arrowhead                11.73    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leane Willemse            FR Homestead              5:10.27   10   
       1:21.834 (1:21.834)        2:48.902 (1:27.069)        3:56.290 (1:07.389)
       6:18.664 (2:22.374)
  2 Sami Stieve               JR Germantown             5:10.59    8   
       1:18.388 (1:18.388)        2:37.707 (1:19.320)        3:56.010 (1:18.304)
       6:18.982 (2:22.972)
  3 Carolyn Troutman          SR Hamilton               5:13.89    6   
       1:18.617 (1:18.617)        2:37.849 (1:19.233)        3:56.056 (1:18.207)
       6:22.288 (2:26.232)
  4 Zoe Goodmanson            JR Pewaukee               5:19.39    5   
       1:18.399 (1:18.399)        2:37.680 (1:19.281)        3:56.321 (1:18.641)
       6:27.789 (2:31.468)
  5 Eileen Tocco              SO Menomonee Fa           5:44.29    4   
       1:19.119 (1:19.119)        2:44.351 (1:25.232)        4:15.582 (1:31.231)
       6:52.689 (2:37.107)
  6 Megan Sullivan            JR Nicolet                5:47.22    3   
       1:22.131 (1:22.131)        2:49.228 (1:27.097)        4:21.239 (1:32.012)
       6:55.615 (2:34.376)
  7 Riley Swope               SR Hamilton               5:54.80    2   
       1:18.624 (1:18.624)        2:37.866 (1:19.242)        4:20.849 (1:42.983)
       7:03.199 (2:42.350)
  8 Addie Damron              SR Homestead              5:57.12    1   
       1:22.383 (1:22.383)        2:49.833 (1:27.450)        4:23.708 (1:33.875)
       7:05.511 (2:41.804)
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Bosley               JR Homestead              4:18.13   10   
       1:03.608 (1:03.608)        2:07.319 (1:03.712)        3:14.287 (1:06.968)
       4:18.128 (1:03.841)
  2 Eli Dyer                  JR Whitefish Ba           4:20.63    8   
       1:04.811 (1:04.811)        2:10.764 (1:05.953)        3:16.674 (1:05.910)
       4:20.628 (1:03.954)
  3 Cody Clauer               SR Arrowhead              4:24.22    6   
       1:05.222 (1:05.222)        2:12.052 (1:06.830)        3:19.244 (1:07.192)
       4:24.217 (1:04.973)
  4 Michael Swope             SR Hamilton               4:26.49    5   
       1:05.410 (1:05.410)        2:11.667 (1:06.257)        3:19.303 (1:07.637)
       4:26.489 (1:07.186)
  5 Gavin Kuhlenbeck          SO Hamilton               4:30.65    4   
       1:05.751 (1:05.751)        2:12.409 (1:06.658)        3:21.434 (1:09.026)
       4:30.642 (1:09.209)
  6 Jimmy Koel                SO Germantown             4:31.37    3   
       1:05.878 (1:05.878)        2:11.876 (1:05.999)        3:20.039 (1:08.163)
       4:31.362 (1:11.324)
  7 Nicholas Holmes           SO Nicolet                4:31.47    2   
       1:05.449 (1:05.449)        2:12.036 (1:06.588)        3:19.553 (1:07.518)
       4:31.466 (1:11.913)
  8 Matthew Engel             JR Watertown              4:54.79    1   
       1:07.674 (1:07.674)        2:21.529 (1:13.855)        3:37.630 (1:16.102)
       4:54.787 (1:17.157)
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee King                                      1:41.29   10   
     1) camarii tellis SO               2) jayla abdullah SR              
     3) rosie cramer JR                 4) makayla jackson JR             
     5) chaparis viivarette JR          6) emoni gates SO                 
  2 Hamilton                                            1:41.55    8   
     1) Lexi Zuehlke SO                 2) Elizabeth Behrndt JR           
     3) Morgan Price JR                 4) Megan Jansett SR               
     5) Amanda Hammond SR               6) Lauren Leonardi JR             
  3 Whitefish Bay                                       1:44.01    6   
     1) Meghan Grimm SO                 2) Maddie Smerlinski SO           
     3) Susanna Evans JR                4) Maya McWilliams SR             
     5) Abby Timms SR                   6) Anika Agarwal FR               
  4 Arrowhead                                           1:46.70    5   
     1) Sophia Boler SR                 2) Jenna Erickson FR              
     3) Sarah Edwards SR                4) Abigail Bartelson SR           
     5) Madeline Walsh SO               6) Caley Susitti SR               
  5 Menomonee Falls                                     1:48.45    4   
     1) Alexis Hunter SO                2) Mara Chisholm SO               
     3) Blessing Maduka FR              4) Emma Kirby JR                  
     5) Amber Kivisto SR                6) Emma Schoenauer FR             
  6 Oconomowoc                                          1:48.67    3   
     1) Noa Peller SO                   2) Grace Carini JR                
     3) Claire Cotey JR                 4) Summor Arndt SR                
     5) Eva Schwerer SR                 6)                                
  7 Nicolet                                             1:50.73    2   
     1) Jalise Owens FR                 2) Itu Igoni FR                   
     3) Zaria Purifoy JR                4) Olivia Weseman SO              
     5) Kamille Montgomery SO           6) Jaya Williams JR               
  8 Germantown                                          1:51.26    1   
     1) Mandie Schwarz SO               2) Leah Hess FR                   
     3) Kate Richmond SO                4) Natalie Palzkill FR            
     5) Courtney Hoppe JR               6) Brooke Boulware FR             
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           1:28.18   10   
     1) Tyler Zimmermann SR             2) Joel Shelp SR                  
     3) Robert Tetzlaff SR              4) Jacob Biewer SR                
     5) Zachary Hastings SR             6) Griffin Gohde SO               
  2 Milwaukee Riverside                                 1:28.22    8   
     1) Corey White JR                  2) Travis Hayes SR                
     3) Demarcus Coleman JR             4) Tareeq Townsend FR             
     5) Stone Thompson SR               6) christopher sykes JR           
  3 Pewaukee                                            1:31.08    6   
     1) Thales Andrade Pereira SO       2) John Sandlass SR               
     3) Nik Denzien JR                  4) Luke Lochner JR                
     5) BJ Yost FR                      6) Evan Flegel JR                 
  4 Oconomowoc                                          1:32.10    5   
     1) Nicholas Fiorita SR             2) Drake Reese JR                 
     3) Zachary Zenner FR               4) Pietro Sardina SR              
     5) Alex Biddle JR                  6) Lincoln Stultz SR              
  5 Hamilton                                            1:32.83    4   
     1) Josh Reindl JR                  2) Ryan Hammond FR                
     3) Cameron Davis SR                4) Conner Parris SR               
     5) Matthew Jelinski SO             6) Dylan Melotik JR               
  6 Milwaukee King                                      1:36.01    3   
     1) Connor Manke JR                 2) Anthony Burrell JR             
     3) Karson Brown FR                 4) Favour Kerobo JR               
     5) Julian Rodriguez-Richards SR    6) Kameron Brown SR               
  7 Germantown                                          1:37.04    2   
     1) Dan Humphriss SO                2) Benjamin Stewart JR            
     3) Kyle Farina JR                  4) Mason Batchelor SR             
     5) Henry Hupp JR                   6) Ben Potvin SO                  
  8 Nicolet                                             1:37.05    1   
     1) Jeremy Kobe FR                  2) Parham Abunasr-Shiraz JR       
     3) Tavaris White SO                4) Daniel Inyang SO               
     5) Roman Sevenich SO               6) Charles Kobe JR                
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Vogt                SR Arrowhead                57.24   10   
  2 Natalie McNeal            SO Germantown               58.35    8   
  3 Kylie Jacobs              SR Watertown                59.31    6   
  4 Melina Kopischkie         SO Germantown             1:00.52    5   
  5 Grace Mueller             SO Homestead              1:01.06    4   
  6 Vivianne Jende            SO Pewaukee               1:01.15    3   
  7 Savannah Melan            SR Homestead              1:02.29    2   
  8 Anna Shea                 FR Oconomowoc             1:02.37    1   
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Young               SR Pewaukee                 49.05   10   
  2 Julian Rodriguez-Richard  SR Milwaukee Ki             49.58    8   
  3 Lincoln Stultz            SR Oconomowoc               49.65    6   
  4 Matthew Bohlman           JR Hamilton                 51.24    5   
  5 Christian Peterson        JR Arrowhead                52.06    4   
  6 Zach Brooks               JR Germantown               53.18    3   
  7 Jacob Hefle               SO Germantown               53.51    2   
  8 Phillip Edwards           SR Milwaukee Ri             54.43    1   
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicolet                                               48.14   10   
     1) Victoria Borum SR               2) Josie Kelderman JR             
     3) Kynnedi Malone FR               4) Destiny Huven JR               
     5) Itu Igoni FR                    6) Jalise Owens FR                
  2 Milwaukee King                                        48.39    8   
     1) camarii tellis SO               2) rosie cramer JR                
     3) taylor cross JR                 4) makayla jackson JR             
     5) shanaya kendricks SO            6) chaparis viivarette JR         
  3 Hamilton                                              48.97    6   
     1) Amanda Hammond SR               2) Lauren Leonardi JR             
     3) Lexi Zuehlke SO                 4) Elizabeth Behrndt JR           
     5) Morgan Price JR                 6) Megan Jansett SR               
  4 Oconomowoc                                            49.60    5   
     1) Kosi Hertz SO                   2) Lauren Pouchert SR             
     3) Claire Cotey JR                 4) Emma Thelen SR                 
     5) Eva Schwerer SR                 6)                                
  5 Menomonee Falls                                       50.11    4   
     1) Alexis Hunter SO                2) Amber Kivisto SR               
     3) Mara Chisholm SO                4) Emma Kirby JR                  
     5) Aaliyah Parker-Fox FR           6) Eliana Schmit SO               
  6 Whitefish Bay                                         50.52    3   
     1) Meghan Grimm SO                 2) Abby Timms SR                  
     3) Susanna Evans JR                4) Maya McWilliams SR             
     5) Maddie Smerlinski SO            6) Anika Agarwal FR               
  7 Milwaukee Marshall C                                  50.63    2   
     1) Niazha Queen JR                 2) Nakaiya Queen SO               
     3) Ivian Taylor FR                 4) Taliyah Smith FR               
     5) Alisa Phillips JR               6) Jaycie Stewart SR              
 -- Milwaukee Vincent/De                                     DQ  
     1) Aonesti Carter-Morris JR        2) Krya Chaires JR                
     3) Jaquaela Mcglothlian JR         4) Princess Williams JR           
     5) Ariel Kirkwood JR               6)                                
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                             42.49   10   
     1) Tyler Zimmermann SR             2) Joel Shelp SR                  
     3) Robert Tetzlaff SR              4) Zachary Hastings SR            
     5) Jacob Biewer SR                 6) Noah James SO                  
  2 Hamilton                                              42.85    8   
     1) Andre Gordon SR                 2) Conner Parris SR               
     3) Dylan Melotik JR                4) Josh Reindl JR                 
     5) Ty Olejnik SR                   6) Ryan Hammond FR                
  3 Menomonee Falls                                       43.41    6   
     1) Luke Nowak FR                   2) Dominick Kollmann JR           
     3) Michael Young JR                4) Julius Davis JR                
     5) Jarod Ernst JR                  6) Tyler Conroy SO                
  4 Milwaukee Washington                                  43.53    5   
     1) Elijah Johnson JR               2) William Pittman SR             
     3) Jalan Pickett SR                4) Winston Ingram SR              
     5) De'mere Watts SO                6) Deangles Marrero JR            
  5 Germantown                                            43.90    4   
     1) Henry Hupp JR                   2) Benjamin Stewart JR            
     3) Ben Potvin SO                   4) Connor Leffler SO              
     5) Owen Schneider SO               6) Kyle Farina JR                 
  6 Oconomowoc                                            44.06    3   
     1) Ryan Hayes SR                   2) Alex Biddle JR                 
     3) Ethan Stratman SO               4) Pietro Sardina SR              
     5) TJ Narloch SO                   6) Tyler Phetteplace SR           
  7 Milwaukee Marshall C                                  44.87    2   
     1) Quintin Balentine SO            2) Daniel Beaird SR               
     3) Torrian Holland SR              4) Jonathan Lindsey JR            
     5) Neveah Jackson-Tarantino JR     6) Dane Higgans SR                
 -- Homestead                                                DQ  
     1) Corey DeToro SR                 2) Antonio Edwards JR             
     3) Pierson Connor SO               4) Wesley Lawlor SO               
     5) Sam Warshauer SO                6) Jared Schneider JR             
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 akili pleas-carnie        SO Milwaukee Ki             46.05   10   
  2 Sarah Edwards             SR Arrowhead                46.36    8   
  3 McKenna Klopfer           JR Germantown               48.06    6   
  4 Alivia Baumann            FR Arrowhead                49.33    5   
  5 Greta Paschke             JR Whitefish Ba             49.81    4   
  6 Taylor Laboy              SR Hamilton                 50.10    3   
  7 Najiah Abdullah           FR Nicolet                  50.57    2   
  8 Hannah Antczak            SR Pewaukee                 51.73    1   
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Ford                 SR Nicolet                  38.52   10   
  2 Matthew Prendergast       SR Arrowhead                39.84    8   
  3 Thomas Mengwasser         SR Arrowhead                40.32    6   
  4 Tyler Phetteplace         SR Oconomowoc               40.98    5   
  5 Tamir Thomas              SO Menomonee Fa             41.84    4   
  6 Jared Schneider           JR Homestead                43.35    3   
  7 Marquis Moua-Brown        SR Milwaukee Ri             45.67    2   
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aitza Romero              FR Milwaukee Ki           2:20.35   10   
       1:10.547 (1:10.547)        2:20.346 (1:09.800)
  2 Anna Schueth              JR Arrowhead              2:20.52    8   
       1:10.272 (1:10.272)        2:20.516 (1:10.244)
  3 Josie Helf                SR Whitefish Ba           2:21.61    6   
       1:10.681 (1:10.681)        2:21.602 (1:10.921)
  4 Lindsey Miller            JR Homestead              2:23.57    5   
       1:10.907 (1:10.907)        2:23.564 (1:12.658)
  5 Sheridan Dettmann         JR Watertown              2:24.10    4   
       1:11.171 (1:11.171)        2:24.096 (1:12.926)
  6 Natalie Yang              SO Homestead              2:26.89    3   
       1:11.713 (1:11.713)        2:26.885 (1:15.172)
  7 Jane Straka               SO Arrowhead              2:27.31    2   
       1:13.446 (1:13.446)        2:27.305 (1:13.860)
  8 Ali Caucutt               SO Oconomowoc             2:33.10    1   
       1:12.454 (1:12.454)        2:33.091 (1:20.637)
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhys Koch                 SR Whitefish Ba           1:55.51   10   
        56.337 (56.337)  1:55.507 (59.170)
  2 Ben Schmied               SR Watertown              1:59.53    8   
           58.494 (58.494)        1:59.527 (1:01.033)
  3 Sean Drinan               JR Germantown             1:59.89    6   
           59.465 (59.465)        1:59.882 (1:00.418)
  4 Eli Dyer                  JR Whitefish Ba           2:00.00    5   
       1:01.700 (1:01.700)          1:59.994 (58.294)
  5 Jackson Pratt             SR Oconomowoc             2:06.26    4   
       1:00.725 (1:00.725)        2:06.260 (1:05.536)
  6 Logan Hipps               JR Menomonee Fa           2:06.91    3   
       1:01.127 (1:01.127)        2:06.910 (1:05.784)
  7 Jack Pfeifer              SR Homestead              2:08.59    2   
       1:02.434 (1:02.434)        2:08.590 (1:06.156)
  8 Cody Clauer               SR Arrowhead              2:09.01    1   
       1:00.449 (1:00.449)        2:09.006 (1:08.558)
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 amari brown               SO Milwaukee Ki             24.36   10   
  2 Maya McWilliams           SR Whitefish Ba             25.75    8   
  3 Alexis Hunter             SO Menomonee Fa             26.09    6   
  4 Aonesti Carter-Morris     JR Milwaukee Vi             26.10    5   
  5 Josie Kelderman           JR Nicolet                  26.82    4   
  6 Emma Thelen               SR Oconomowoc               27.44    3   
  7 Zaria Purifoy             JR Nicolet                  27.98    2   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Ford                 SR Nicolet                  22.01   10   
  2 Elijah Johnson            JR Milwaukee Wa             22.25    8   
  3 Evan Murray               JR Whitefish Ba             22.40    6   
  4 David Young               SR Pewaukee                 22.73    5   
  5 Julian Rodriguez-Richard  SR Milwaukee Ki             22.73    4   
  6 John Sandlass             SR Pewaukee                 22.78    3   
  7 Ty Olejnik                SR Hamilton                 23.21    2   
  8 Andre Gordon              SR Hamilton                 23.36    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoe Goodmanson            JR Pewaukee              11:23.90   10   
       1:23.565 (1:23.565)        2:49.120 (1:25.555)        4:13.989 (1:24.870)
       5:38.868 (1:24.880)        7:03.693 (1:24.825)        8:29.756 (1:26.064)
       9:57.325 (1:27.569)       11:23.900 (1:26.575)
  2 Sami Stieve               JR Germantown            11:38.13    8   
       1:23.634 (1:23.634)        2:49.337 (1:25.704)        4:14.301 (1:24.964)
       5:40.398 (1:26.098)        7:07.706 (1:27.309)        8:36.613 (1:28.907)
      10:07.720 (1:31.108)       11:38.124 (1:30.404)
  3 Isabel Seay               JR Hamilton              11:40.05    6   
       1:23.962 (1:23.962)        2:49.673 (1:25.711)        4:14.655 (1:24.982)
       5:40.084 (1:25.430)        7:07.921 (1:27.838)        8:36.793 (1:28.872)
      10:08.097 (1:31.305)       11:40.046 (1:31.950)
  4 Maraba Roznik             SR Arrowhead             11:51.04    5   
       1:24.095 (1:24.095)        2:49.961 (1:25.867)        4:15.768 (1:25.808)
       5:45.815 (1:30.047)        7:19.085 (1:33.271)        8:51.886 (1:32.801)
      10:26.289 (1:34.403)       11:51.031 (1:24.742)
  5 Caroline Paulson          FR Arrowhead             11:57.19    4   
       1:23.726 (1:23.726)        2:49.479 (1:25.753)        4:14.485 (1:25.006)
       5:39.613 (1:25.129)        7:09.187 (1:29.575)        8:45.075 (1:35.889)
      10:22.371 (1:37.296)       11:57.185 (1:34.815)
  6 Zanelle Willemse          SR Homestead             12:01.61    3   
       1:24.046 (1:24.046)        2:50.043 (1:25.997)        4:17.183 (1:27.140)
       5:48.924 (1:31.741)        7:23.535 (1:34.612)        8:58.986 (1:35.451)
      10:32.397 (1:33.411)       12:01.604 (1:29.207)
  7 Lauren Young              SO Germantown            12:09.27    2   
       1:24.455 (1:24.455)        2:50.374 (1:25.919)        4:16.984 (1:26.610)
       5:48.613 (1:31.630)        7:22.582 (1:33.970)        8:58.559 (1:35.978)
      10:36.274 (1:37.715)       12:09.270 (1:32.997)
  8 Margaret Froh             SO Milwaukee Ki          12:17.32    1   
       1:24.353 (1:24.353)        2:50.274 (1:25.921)        4:16.253 (1:25.980)
       5:47.730 (1:31.478)        7:23.123 (1:35.393)        8:59.348 (1:36.226)
      10:38.452 (1:39.104)       12:17.320 (1:38.869)
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Bosley               JR Homestead              9:28.54   10   
       1:11.785 (1:11.785)        2:22.827 (1:11.042)        3:34.254 (1:11.428)
       4:46.331 (1:12.077)        5:58.924 (1:12.594)        7:12.953 (1:14.030)
       8:24.372 (1:11.420)        9:28.534 (1:04.162)
  2 Elijah Devries            JR Arrowhead              9:32.69    8   
       1:11.537 (1:11.537)        2:22.011 (1:10.474)        3:33.913 (1:11.903)
       4:46.070 (1:12.157)        5:58.813 (1:12.744)        7:12.878 (1:14.065)
       8:24.313 (1:11.436)        9:32.682 (1:08.370)
  3 Ben Schnoor               SO Germantown             9:33.17    6   
       1:12.113 (1:12.113)        2:22.171 (1:10.059)        3:33.663 (1:11.492)
       4:46.784 (1:13.121)        5:59.941 (1:13.157)        7:13.391 (1:13.451)
       8:24.902 (1:11.511)        9:33.161 (1:08.260)
  4 Nicholas Holmes           SO Nicolet                9:38.41    5   
       1:12.315 (1:12.315)        2:22.752 (1:10.438)        3:34.126 (1:11.374)
       4:46.951 (1:12.825)        6:00.143 (1:13.193)        7:13.643 (1:13.500)
       8:25.193 (1:11.550)        9:38.403 (1:13.210)
  5 Alexander Vance           SO Oconomowoc             9:52.47    4   
       1:10.983 (1:10.983)        2:22.262 (1:11.280)        3:34.408 (1:12.146)
       4:46.661 (1:12.254)        6:00.406 (1:13.745)        7:14.900 (1:14.494)
       8:33.380 (1:18.480)        9:52.466 (1:19.087)
  6 Andrew Muskevitsch        SR Oconomowoc             9:55.79    3   
       1:10.891 (1:10.891)        2:22.511 (1:11.620)        3:34.716 (1:12.206)
       4:47.278 (1:12.562)        6:00.977 (1:13.700)        7:18.284 (1:17.308)
       8:38.056 (1:19.772)        9:55.785 (1:17.730)
  7 Maxwell Selbach           SR Nicolet               10:04.44    2   
       1:11.941 (1:11.941)        2:25.513 (1:13.572)        3:36.796 (1:11.283)
       4:48.563 (1:11.768)        5:59.915 (1:11.352)        7:13.181 (1:13.266)
       8:30.534 (1:17.354)       10:04.435 (1:33.901)
  8 William Kitzhaber         SR Watertown             10:16.71    1   
       1:12.366 (1:12.366)        2:23.250 (1:10.884)        3:35.501 (1:12.251)
       4:49.978 (1:14.478)        6:08.480 (1:18.502)        7:30.540 (1:22.060)
       8:53.898 (1:23.359)       10:16.708 (1:22.810)
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arrowhead                                           3:57.60   10   
     1) Kayla Vogt SR                   2) Anna Schueth JR                
     3) Abigail Bartelson SR            4) Sarah Edwards SR               
     5) Madeline Walsh SO               6) Caley Susitti SR               
        2:00.8 (2:00.8)    3:01.3 (1:00.5)      3:57.6 (56.3)
  2 Hamilton                                            3:57.80    8   
     1) Morgan Price JR                 2) Taylor Fuerstenberg SR         
     3) Rachel Passow JR                4) Megan Jansett SR               
     5) Lexi Zuehlke SO                 6) Taylor Sohre JR                
        2:00.7 (2:00.7)      2:59.3 (58.6)      3:57.8 (58.6)
  3 Germantown                                          4:01.60    6   
     1) Natalie McNeal SO               2) Natalie Palzkill FR            
     3) Courtney Hoppe JR               4) Melina Kopischkie SO           
     5) Leah Hess FR                    6) McKenna Klopfer JR             
        2:02.0 (2:02.0)    3:02.3 (1:00.4)      4:01.6 (59.3)
  4 Milwaukee King                                      4:11.40    5   
     1) akili pleas-carnie SO           2) emoni gates SO                 
     3) raven kennedy SR                4) Aitza Romero FR                
     5) joi godwin JR                   6) Hannah Olenchek SO             
        2:02.5 (2:02.5)    3:08.5 (1:06.0)    4:11.4 (1:03.0)
  5 Pewaukee                                            4:12.60    4   
     1) Abby Smith SO                   2) Nicole Holzhauer SR            
     3) Abby Jansen SO                  4) Vivianne Jende SO              
     5) Jordan Berglin FR               6) Austyn Brock SO                
        2:06.8 (2:06.8)    3:10.1 (1:03.3)    4:12.6 (1:02.6)
  6 Homestead                                           4:13.10    3   
     1) Savannah Melan SR               2) Grace Mueller SO               
     3) Lindsey Miller JR               4) Abbie Ravanelli FR             
     5) Leane Willemse FR               6) Elli Nelson JR                 
        2:05.2 (2:05.2)    3:09.6 (1:04.5)    4:13.1 (1:03.6)
  7 Milwaukee Marshall C                                4:15.30    2   
     1) Niazha Queen JR                 2) Ivian Taylor FR                
     3) Jaycie Stewart SR               4) Nakaiya Queen SO               
     5) Alisa Phillips JR               6) Mahogany Mitchell JR           
        2:06.6 (2:06.6)    3:13.7 (1:07.1)    4:15.3 (1:01.7)
  8 Watertown                                           4:21.60    1   
     1) Megan Woodward SO               2) Teya Maas FR                   
     3) Kylie Jacobs SR                 4) Olivia Otto SO                 
     5) Madison Holley SO               6) Elizabeth Lueck JR             
        2:07.2 (2:07.2)    3:12.5 (1:05.4)    4:21.6 (1:09.1)
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oconomowoc                                          3:22.75   10   
     1) Nicholas Fiorita SR             2) Drake Reese JR                 
     3) Zachary Zenner FR               4) Lincoln Stultz SR              
     5) Tyler Phetteplace SR            6) Andrew Muskevitsch SR          
       1:42.606 (1:42.606)          2:33.639 (51.034)          3:22.744 (49.105)
  2 Whitefish Bay                                       3:22.78    8   
     1) Evan Murray JR                  2) Rowan Koch SR                  
     3) Nolan Wollmer SO                4) Rhys Koch SR                   
     5) Mason Spurry SR                 6)                                
       1:41.332 (1:41.332)          2:33.792 (52.460)          3:22.778 (48.986)
  3 Arrowhead                                           3:22.95    6   
     1) Matthew Prendergast SR          2) Joel Shelp SR                  
     3) Benjamin Nelson SO              4) Robert Tetzlaff SR             
     5) Thomas Mengwasser SR            6) Christian Peterson JR          
       1:42.672 (1:42.672)          2:33.482 (50.810)          3:22.943 (49.461)
  4 Menomonee Falls                                     3:25.34    5   
     1) William Reynolds SR             2) Joey Tabbert FR                
     3) Matthew Sowle SO                4) Tyler Conroy SO                
     5) Jonathon Stroh SO               6) Logan Hipps JR                 
       1:43.144 (1:43.144)          2:34.839 (51.696)          3:25.338 (50.499)
  5 Hamilton                                            3:26.75    4   
     1) Dylan Melotik JR                2) Isaac Struebing JR             
     3) Matthew Bohlman JR              4) Ryan Coe SR                    
     5) Peyton Feudner JR               6) Matthew Jelinski SO            
       1:43.710 (1:43.710)          2:35.747 (52.037)          3:26.748 (51.001)
  6 Milwaukee Riverside                                 3:35.72    3   
     1) William Walker SR               2) Phillip Edwards SR             
     3) Tareeq Townsend FR              4) richard james JR               
     5) Stone Thompson SR               6) Marquese Jones FR              
       1:46.890 (1:46.890)          2:41.613 (54.723)          3:35.711 (54.099)
  7 Germantown                                          3:39.38    2   
     1) Zach Brooks JR                  2) Jacob Hefle SO                 
     3) Owen Schneider SO               4) Ben Potvin SO                  
     5) Jeremy Erickson SR              6)                                
       1:47.530 (1:47.530)          2:42.568 (55.039)          3:39.379 (56.811)
 -- Milwaukee King                                           DQ  
     1) Juan Sanchez SO                 2) Karson Brown FR                
     3) Marques Washington JR           4) Julian Rodriguez-Richards SR   
     5) Giancarlo Sesini JR             6) Glody Kasongo FR               
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Diel               JR Arrowhead              5-02.00   10   
  2 Destiny Huven             JR Nicolet                5-00.00    8   
  3 Brooke Jende              SR Pewaukee              J5-00.00    6   
  4 Karli Graham              SR Arrowhead              4-10.00    4   
  4 Ally Rilling              JR Homestead              4-10.00    4   
  4 Julia Beck                FR Pewaukee               4-10.00    4   
  7 Mya Lovett                SO Germantown             4-08.00    2   
  8 Bryn Hartnett             SO Whitefish Ba           4-04.00    1   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolan Wollmer             SO Whitefish Ba           6-02.00   10   
  2 Davis Corazzari           SO Menomonee Fa          J6-02.00    8   
  3 Michael McLaughlin        SR Nicolet               J6-02.00    6   
  4 Ty Jahnke                 JR Watertown              6-01.00    5   
  5 Joel Shelp                SR Arrowhead              5-11.00    4   
  6 Jared Lohnes              JR Arrowhead              5-08.00    3   
  7 Brandon Knight            SO Germantown             5-06.00    2   
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dana Hermann              SR Oconomowoc            11-03.00    9   
  1 Rachel Seraphine          SR Hamilton              11-03.00    9   
  3 Tatum Radtke              SR Arrowhead             10-06.00    6   
  4 Ally Prendergast          SR Arrowhead             10-03.00    5   
  5 Tehya Crego               SR Nicolet               10-00.00    4   
  6 Katey VanVooren           JR Homestead              8-06.00    2.50
  6 Hannah Goldblatt          SO Whitefish Ba           8-06.00    2.50
  8 Olivia Rossman            JR Homestead              8-00.00    1   
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Tuftee               SR Oconomowoc            14-09.00   10   
  2 Logan Larson              SO Menomonee Fa          13-06.00    8   
  3 Ben Cady                  SR Hamilton              13-00.00    6   
  4 Mark Ferree               SR Arrowhead             12-06.00    5   
  5 Max Kroft                 SR Homestead             12-00.00    4   
  6 Caleb Heidmann            SO Whitefish Ba         J12-00.00    3   
  7 Charlie Silverman         FR Nicolet              J12-00.00    2   
  8 Aiden Mohoney             FR Nicolet               11-06.00    1   
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 makayla jackson           JR Milwaukee Ki          18-03.00   10   
  2 camarii tellis            SO Milwaukee Ki          17-11.75    8   
  3 Princess Williams         JR Milwaukee Vi          16-10.50    6   
  4 Grace Mandick             SO Arrowhead             16-06.75    5   
  5 Payton Berg               JR Oconomowoc            16-02.00    4   
  6 Jaya Williams             JR Nicolet               15-11.00    3   
  7 Daja Young                FR Homestead             15-10.00    2   
  8 Jessica Mueller           SR Hamilton              15-09.00    1   
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ty Olejnik                SR Hamilton              23-08.25   10   
  2 Jared Schneider           JR Homestead             21-06.50    8   
  3 Nolan Wollmer             SO Whitefish Ba          21-03.25    6   
  4 Davis Corazzari           SO Menomonee Fa          21-01.25    5   
  5 Anthony Burrell           JR Milwaukee Ki          21-01.00    4   
  6 Dylan Melotik             JR Hamilton              19-11.50    3   
  7 Henry Hupp                JR Germantown            19-06.25    2   
  8 Julius Davis              JR Menomonee Fa          17-08.75    1   
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Edwards             SR Arrowhead             35-05.25   10   
  2 Grace Mandick             SO Arrowhead             35-03.50    8   
  3 akili pleas-carnie        SO Milwaukee Ki          35-00.00    6   
  4 Maggie Olejnik            FR Hamilton              34-00.50    5   
  5 Itu Igoni                 FR Nicolet               33-04.50    4   
  6 Elli Nelson               JR Homestead             32-07.50    3   
  7 Teya Maas                 FR Watertown             32-03.25    2   
  8 Tatum Catalano            FR Germantown            32-02.00    1   
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Bohlman           JR Hamilton              44-05.25   10   
  2 Mory Bamba                JR Menomonee Fa          43-11.75    8   
  3 Jared Schneider           JR Homestead             42-10.75    6   
  4 Matt Gerrits              JR Pewaukee              41-04.50    5   
  5 William Walker            SR Milwaukee Ri          40-11.25    4   
  6 Jwayne Gordon             SO Nicolet               39-04.50    3   
  7 John Caucutt              SR Oconomowoc            37-07.00    2   
  8 Jeremy Kobe               FR Nicolet               36-11.50    1   
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Rivest             SR Watertown               125-00   10   
  2 Elise Schneider           SO Arrowhead               105-08    8   
  3 Olivia Mattke             SO Watertown               101-06    6   
  4 Lindsey Bons              SR Menomonee Fa             98-11    5   
  5 Tanya McNeal              SO Germantown               98-04    4   
  6 Adrianna Thomas           SR Nicolet                  95-00    3   
  7 Kayla Aponte              SR Milwaukee Ri             90-10    2   
  8 madison walker            SO Milwaukee Ki             89-07    1   
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Resch               SO Homestead               124-10   10   
  2 Cal Knapp                 SR Germantown              124-00    8   
  3 Christian Porter          SO Arrowhead               119-02    6   
  4 Jordan Pessman            JR Oconomowoc              118-00    5   
  5 Tyler Bartz               JR Watertown               116-04    4   
  6 Jacob Kaltz               JR Germantown              116-01    3   
  7 Eddie Anthony             SR Milwaukee Ma            112-07    2   
  8 Dakota Batura             SR Oconomowoc              110-00    1   
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Rivest             SR Watertown             41-06.25   10   
  2 Tabitha Wechlo            JR Germantown            38-11.25    8   
  3 Rachel Moldenhauer        SO Watertown             38-05.50    6   
  4 Elise Schneider           SO Arrowhead             37-10.25    5   
  5 Tanya McNeal              SO Germantown            35-08.50    4   
  6 Elise Whitmoyer           SO Arrowhead             33-06.00    3   
  7 madison walker            SO Milwaukee Ki          31-08.25    2   
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Niles             JR Menomonee Fa          50-06.25   10   
  2 Cal Knapp                 SR Germantown            49-03.25    8   
  3 Maxwell McQuestion        SR Arrowhead             48-02.25    6   
  4 Zachary Brewer            SR Hamilton              46-06.25    5   
  5 Tyler Bartz               JR Watertown             46-00.50    4   
  6 Nathan Zak                JR Germantown            44-08.50    3   
  7 Jacob Kaltz               JR Germantown            44-00.25    2   
 -- Mason Resch               SO Homestead                   DQ  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  132        2) Milwaukee King            111   
    3) Nicolet                     73        4) Germantown                 66.50
    5) Hamilton                    64        6) Homestead                  51.50
    7) Watertown                   50        8) Pewaukee                   39.50
    9) Whitefish Bay               33.50    10) Oconomowoc                 32   
   11) Menomonee Falls             25       12) Milwaukee Vincent/De       15   
   13) Milwaukee Marshall C         4       14) Milwaukee Riverside         2   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arrowhead                  113        2) Hamilton                   74   
    3) Menomonee Falls             67        4) Whitefish Bay              60   
    5) Oconomowoc                  58        6) Homestead                  57   
    7) Germantown                  56        8) Nicolet                    55   
    9) Pewaukee                    40       10) Watertown                  33   
   11) Milwaukee Riverside         29       12) Milwaukee King             26   
   13) Milwaukee Washington        23       14) Milwaukee Marshall C        4