Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 08:34 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                             Brillion High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandria Wech           FR Luxemburg-Casco        13.50      13.76Q  1 
  2 Olivia Treml              SO Luxemburg-Casco        13.35      13.76Q  2 
  3 Maya Lusk                 FR Roncalli               14.01      14.15Q  3 
  4 Samantha Sharrer          FR Brillion               14.10      13.77q  1 
  5 Lizzy O'Dill              SO Kewaunee               13.41      13.81q  1 
  6 Alysha Nelson             JR Sturgeon Bay           13.76      13.97q  2 
  7 Brooklyn Christoph        FR Luxemburg-Casco        13.90      14.31q  3 
  8 Karalyn Kietzer           FR Brillion               14.42      14.40q  2 
  9 Jackie Martin             JR Wrightstown            14.10      14.53   2 
 10 Jayme Jirikovic           FR Roncalli               14.74      14.67   3 
 11 Megan Siebold             SO Kewaunee               14.10      14.69   1 
 12 Whitney Andrastic         JR Roncalli               14.84      14.91   1 
 13 Elena LeRoy               FR Sturgeon Bay           14.89      15.10   1 
 14 Carissa Bartels           SO Southern Door          14.46      15.15   3 
 15 Korrin Pelnar             FR Two Rivers             14.90      15.82   2 
 16 Jenna Liebhauser          JR Wrightstown            14.80      16.11   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lizzy O'Dill              SO Kewaunee               13.81      13.77   10   
  2 Alexandria Wech           FR Luxemburg-Casco        13.76      13.85    8   
  3 Olivia Treml              SO Luxemburg-Casco        13.76      13.97    6   
  4 Alysha Nelson             JR Sturgeon Bay           13.97      14.05    5   
  5 Samantha Sharrer          FR Brillion               13.77      14.06    4   
  6 Maya Lusk                 FR Roncalli               14.15      14.22    3   
  7 Brooklyn Christoph        FR Luxemburg-Casco        14.31      14.44    2   
  8 Karalyn Kietzer           FR Brillion               14.40      14.59    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Hilbert              SO Luxemburg-Casco        27.58      27.51Q  1 
  2 Morgan Collins            JR Wrightstown            26.61      28.61Q  2 
  3 Mickalyn Babcock          SO Denmark                26.73      27.89q  1 
  4 Sara Dax                  JR Kewaunee               28.34      28.62q  1 
  5 Emma Cooley               FR Two Rivers             28.46      28.85q  1 
  6 Jasmine Buboltz           JR Brillion               28.58      28.96q  1 
  7 Katharina Keller          SR Brillion               28.56      29.61q  2 
  8 Ashley Hansen             JR Sturgeon Bay           29.52      30.24q  2 
  9 Lizzy O'Dill              SO Kewaunee               27.62      30.36   2 
 10 Olivia Treml              SO Luxemburg-Casco        28.08      30.52   2 
 11 Alexandria Wech           FR Luxemburg-Casco        28.90      30.64   1 
 12 Abby Fries                SO Two Rivers             29.00      31.03   2 
 13 Kelli Barta               SO Kewaunee               31.12      31.82   2 
 14 Grace Simino              SR Roncalli               30.57      32.29   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Hilbert              SO Luxemburg-Casco        27.51      27.61   10   
  2 Mickalyn Babcock          SO Denmark                27.89      27.72    8   
  3 Morgan Collins            JR Wrightstown            28.61      27.72    6   
  4 Emma Cooley               FR Two Rivers             28.85      28.35    5   
  5 Katharina Keller          SR Brillion               29.61      29.29    4   
  6 Jasmine Buboltz           JR Brillion               28.96      29.31    3   
  7 Sara Dax                  JR Kewaunee               28.62      29.75    2   
  8 Ashley Hansen             JR Sturgeon Bay           30.24      31.99    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kate Hilbert              SO Luxemburg-Casco      1:01.87    1:02.31   2  10   
  2 Emma Cooley               FR Two Rivers           1:02.90    1:03.83   2   8   
  3 Jennifer Vandertie        SR Southern Door        1:05.05    1:04.96   2   6   
  4 Gabby Czech               SR Kewaunee             1:02.69    1:05.92   2   5   
  5 Lauren Shefchik           SR Luxemburg-Casco      1:06.50    1:09.55   2   4   
  6 Suhani Patel              FR Southern Door        1:09.95    1:09.88   2   3   
  7 Morgan Reinhardt          FR Sturgeon Bay         1:11.82    1:10.69   1   2   
  8 Morgan Behnke             SO Brillion             1:11.21    1:11.21   1   1   
  9 Autumn Nelsen             SR Luxemburg-Casco      1:09.00    1:11.44   2 
 10 Anne Gentine              SO Roncalli             1:11.00    1:13.29   1 
 11 Iris Metzer               SO Sturgeon Bay         1:12.77    1:14.84   1 
 12 Melanie Gallenberger      SO Roncalli             1:16.00    1:20.74   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maggie Grota              JR Southern Door        2:34.76    2:32.35   2  10   
  2 Makenzie Greenwood        FR Two Rivers           2:36.00    2:36.07   2   8   
  3 Allison Alberts           SR Sturgeon Bay         2:40.40    2:37.68   2   6   
  4 Hailey DeGrave            SO Sturgeon Bay         2:42.24    2:37.91   2   5   
  5 Morgan Tillman            JR Luxemburg-Casco      2:39.00    2:43.85   2   4   
  6 Haley Vanne               SO Two Rivers           2:44.00    2:46.11   2   3   
  7 Jordan Bukouricz          JR Luxemburg-Casco      2:35.00    2:47.30   2   2   
  8 Laine Falconer            JR Roncalli             2:45.00    2:47.36   2   1   
  9 Megan Mocczyski           SO Roncalli             2:59.00    2:49.11   1 
 10 Megan Genke               SR Wrightstown          2:51.32    2:50.74   1 
 11 Gina Augustian            FR Kewaunee             2:57.94    2:52.58   1 
 12 Abby Schott               JR Denmark              2:51.71    2:52.76   1 
 13 Madilyn Cox               JR Brillion             2:56.62    2:53.07   1 
 14 Rachelle Rank             SO Two Rivers           2:50.00    2:56.99   2 
 15 Lexie Arendt              JR Denmark              3:00.74    2:59.77   1 
 -- Elena Lewis               FR Kewaunee             2:35.89         DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Kralovetz            SR Denmark              5:14.61    5:16.42   10   
  2 Brenna Cisler             JR Luxemburg-Casco      5:51.00    5:55.15    8   
  3 Haley Vanne               SO Two Rivers           5:58.00    5:57.51    6   
  4 Elizabeth Lamack          FR Kewaunee             6:06.00    6:03.74    5   
  5 Allison Alberts           SR Sturgeon Bay         6:07.88    6:09.59    4   
  6 Elena Lewis               FR Kewaunee             5:59.00    6:12.83    3   
  7 Ashley Alberts            FR Sturgeon Bay         6:11.95    6:16.92    2   
  8 Alex Brugger              SO Wrightstown          6:16.33    6:21.61    1   
  9 Connor Puyleart           SO Denmark              6:36.00    6:27.34  
 10 Abby Onesti               JR Roncalli             6:25.00    6:30.88  
 11 Megan Genke               SR Wrightstown          6:30.13    6:33.42  
 12 Abby Schott               JR Denmark              6:34.00    6:34.76  
 13 Lauren Juntunen           JR Wrightstown          6:44.59    6:47.68  
 14 Szasha Hack               SR Roncalli             6:50.00    7:07.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Kralovetz            SR Denmark             11:05.44   11:13.84   10   
  2 Lydiah Lecloux            FR Southern Door       12:30.85   12:14.31    8   
  3 Brenna Cisler             JR Luxemburg-Casco     12:47.00   12:46.66    6   
  4 Hanna Helling             JR Two Rivers          12:35.00   12:58.63    5   
  5 Sydney Fricke             SR Roncalli            12:58.00   13:08.88    4   
  6 Maggie Klinkner           FR Two Rivers          13:10.00   13:16.16    3   
  7 Elizabeth Lamack          FR Kewaunee            13:40.89   13:57.25    2   
  8 Alex Brugger              SO Wrightstown         13:53.00   13:58.32    1   
  9 Alex Abts                 SR Brillion            14:09.35   14:20.45  
 10 Katie Krueger             SO Luxemburg-Casco     14:37.00   14:26.59  
 11 Emily Pinkert             JR Sturgeon Bay        16:15.00   15:31.23  
 12 Grace Faller              FR Sturgeon Bay        16:06.88   16:01.19  
 13 Maycee Dettman            FR Sturgeon Bay        16:43.60   16:06.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Wotruba             SR Luxemburg-Casco        16.71      17.34   10   
  2 Hannah Roehrig            SR Brillion               18.23      18.23    8   
  3 Lauren Alger              FR Sturgeon Bay           17.37      18.27    6   
  4 Ashley Giese              JR Brillion               18.12      18.46    5   
  5 Kiley Graff               SO Two Rivers             18.83      19.24    4   
  6 Jasmine Thoreson          JR Brillion               18.99      19.50    3   
  7 Cassie Flynn              SO Luxemburg-Casco        19.50      20.18    2   
  8 Alyssa Brugger            SR Wrightstown            19.77      20.29    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Collins            JR Wrightstown            47.62      50.02   2  10   
  2 Molly Wotruba             SR Luxemburg-Casco        48.16      50.33   2   8   
  3 Haylie Novak              SR Kewaunee               50.61      50.75   2   6   
  4 Kaaryn Smidel             FR Kewaunee               50.14      51.14   2   5   
  5 Jacque Linzmeier          FR Two Rivers             51.57      51.53   2   4   
  6 Chloe Staudenmaier        SO Southern Door          51.93      52.73   2   3   
  7 Caroline Manna            JR Two Rivers             51.87      54.88   2   2   
  8 Hannah Derenne            FR Luxemburg-Casco        52.43      54.97   2   1   
  9 Hannah Roehrig            SR Brillion               54.13      55.45   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Vogt              FR Luxemburg-Casco        58.82      59.14   1 
 11 Madeline Cooney           SO Brillion               57.42      59.92   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                             53.86      53.72   10   
     1) Mickalyn Babcock SO             2) Lakin Derricks JR              
     3) Molly Carley JR                 4) Hallie Schaefer SR             
  2 Brillion                                            54.26      54.13    8   
     1) Katharina Keller SR             2) Samantha Sharrer FR            
     3) Karalyn Kietzer FR              4) Amanda Stanick JR              
  3 Two Rivers                                          56.00      56.09    6   
     1) Abby Fries SO                   2) Ireland Lawler FR              
     3) Makayla Fidler SO               4) Elyce Laurin FR                
  4 Roncalli                                            56.16      56.36    5   
     1) Jayme Jirikovic FR              2) Whitney Andrastic JR           
     3) Ella Cvetezar FR                4) Maya Lusk FR                   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     56.24      56.54    4   
     1) Mckenna Veeser SR               2) Brooklyn Christoph FR          
     3) Cassie Flynn SO                 4) Kaitlyn Vogt FR                
  6 Southern Door                                       57.18      57.77    3   
     1) Carissa Bartels SO              2) Riley Nellis SO                
     3) Chloe Staudenmaier SO           4) Suhani Patel FR                
 -- Sturgeon Bay                                        55.67         DQ  
     1) Emily Tess JR                   2) Kasia Klotz SO                 
     3) Elena LeRoy FR                  4) Alysha Nelson JR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denmark                                           1:54.02    1:52.66   10   
     1) Mickalyn Babcock SO             2) Molly Carley JR                
     3) Lakin Derricks JR               4) Hallie Schaefer SR             
  2 Brillion                                          1:53.93    1:53.31    8   
     1) Katharina Keller SR             2) Samantha Sharrer FR            
     3) Jasmine Buboltz JR              4) Amanda Stanick JR              
  3 Kewaunee                                          1:59.96    1:58.21    6   
     1) Megan Siebold SO                2) Kelli Barta SO                 
     3) Sara Dax JR                     4) Lizzy O'Dill SO                
  4 Sturgeon Bay                                      1:58.83    1:58.86    5   
     1) Lauren Alger FR                 2) Kasia Klotz SO                 
     3) Ashley Hansen JR                4) Kenzye Hasenjager JR           
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:57.30    1:59.18    4   
     1) Mckenna Veeser SR               2) Hannah Derenne FR              
     3) Alexandria Wech FR              4) Olivia Treml SO                
  6 Two Rivers                                        1:53.00    1:59.31    3   
     1) Abby Fries SO                   2) Caroline Manna JR              
     3) Jacque Linzmeier FR             4) Elyce Laurin FR                
  7 Roncalli                                          2:08.00    2:08.00    2   
     1) Grace Simino SR                 2) Allison Stokes JR              
     3) Anika Czekala SO                4) Megan Mocczyski SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brillion                                          4:33.86    4:26.49   10   
     1) Amanda Stanick JR               2) Marissa Lorenz FR              
     3) Ashley Giese JR                 4) Jasmine Buboltz JR             
  2 Southern Door                                     4:30.02    4:28.60    8   
     1) Jennifer Vandertie SR           2) Maggie Grota JR                
     3) Riley Nellis SO                 4) Chloe Staudenmaier SO          
  3 Kewaunee                                          4:26.38    4:29.12    6   
     1) Kaaryn Smidel FR                2) Gabby Czech SR                 
     3) Megan Siebold SO                4) Haylie Novak SR                
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:26.90    4:29.32    5   
     1) Lauren Shefchik SR              2) Jordan Bukouricz JR            
     3) Autumn Nelsen SR                4) Kate Hilbert SO                
  5 Two Rivers                                        4:27.00    4:29.78    4   
     1) Maggie Klinkner FR              2) Makenzie Greenwood FR          
     3) Jacque Linzmeier FR             4) Emma Cooley FR                 
  6 Sturgeon Bay                                      4:49.27    4:49.45    3   
     1) Allison Alberts SR              2) Ashley Alberts FR              
     3) Morgan Reinhardt FR             4) Hailey DeGrave SO              
  7 Roncalli                                          4:55.00    5:06.74    2   
     1) Anne Gentine SO                 2) Megan Mocczyski SO             
     3) Melanie Gallenberger SO         4) Sam Frauenfeld FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern Door                                    10:44.25   10:29.24   10   
     1) Maggie Grota JR                 2) Lydiah Lecloux FR              
     3) Jennifer Vandertie SR           4) Chloe Staudenmaier SO          
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:30.00   10:41.52    8   
     1) Lauren Shefchik SR              2) Jordan Bukouricz JR            
     3) Morgan Tillman JR               4) Brenna Cisler JR               
  3 Kewaunee                                         10:47.65   10:48.37    6   
     1) Kaaryn Smidel FR                2) Gabby Czech SR                 
     3) Olivia Joski JR                 4) Elena Lewis FR                 
  4 Two Rivers                                       10:55.00   10:49.54    5   
     1) Hanna Helling JR                2) Maggie Klinkner FR             
     3) Haley Vanne SO                  4) Makenzie Greenwood FR          
  5 Roncalli                                         11:17.66   11:16.02    4   
     1) Abby Onesti JR                  2) Katya Konopacki JR             
     3) Laine Falconer JR               4) Sydney Fricke SR               
  6 Sturgeon Bay                                     11:42.51   11:37.16    3   
     1) Ashley Alberts FR               2) Morgan Reinhardt FR            
     3) Hailey DeGrave SO               4) Sophie Patton JR               
  7 Brillion                                         11:51.32   12:03.93    2   
     1) Alex Abts SR                    2) Morgan Behnke SO               
     3) Madilyn Cox JR                  4) Cailin Schwalbach SO           
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brianna Beining           JR Wrightstown          5-02.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Haylie Novak              SR Kewaunee             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Shelby Smith              SR Denmark              4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Kiley Graff               SO Two Rivers           5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Mickalyn Babcock          SO Denmark              5-00.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Annika Opichka            FR Wrightstown          5-01.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Tanya Blau                SR Sturgeon Bay         4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Hannah Derenne            FR Luxemburg-Casco      4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Hannah Roehrig            SR Brillion             4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Jenna Schomburg           JR Brillion             4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Kellyn Kiel               SR Roncalli             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Ashley Giese              JR Brillion             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackie Martin             JR Wrightstown          8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Jenna Liebhauser          JR Wrightstown          7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Brianna Popp              JR Brillion             8-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Jade Treadway             SR Roncalli             7-06.00    7-03.00    5   
  5 Mckenna Veeser            SR Luxemburg-Casco      7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Lauren Juntunen           JR Wrightstown          6-06.00   J7-00.00    3   
  7 Kelli Barta               SO Kewaunee             6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 McKenzie Price            SR Roncalli             6-00.00   J6-00.00    1   
  9 Brooklyn Christoph        FR Luxemburg-Casco      7-00.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Anna Tarnowski            SO Roncalli             5-06.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Megan Siebold             SO Kewaunee             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Elyce Laurin              FR Two Rivers           6-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maya Lusk                 FR Roncalli            15-08.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 Molly Wotruba             SR Luxemburg-Casco     15-10.00   15-05.25    8   
  3 Jasmine Thoreson          JR Brillion            15-04.00   15-01.25    6   
  4 Gabby Koel                JR Wrightstown         15-10.00   15-00.00    5   
  5 Lizzy O'Dill              SO Kewaunee            14-11.00   14-07.25    4   
  6 Jacque Linzmeier          FR Two Rivers          15-07.00   14-06.75    3   
  7 Josie McDaniel            JR Brillion            15-03.00   14-05.00    2   
  8 Caroline Manna            JR Two Rivers          15-03.00   14-04.50    1   
  9 Marissa Lorenz            FR Brillion            14-05.00   13-09.00  
 10 Emma Cooley               FR Two Rivers          15-03.00   13-08.50  
 11 Carissa Bartels           SO Southern Door       14-01.00   13-04.75  
 12 Alyssa Brugger            SR Wrightstown         13-05.00   13-04.00  
 13 Kasia Klotz               SO Sturgeon Bay        13-00.00   13-03.50  
 14 Emily Tess                JR Sturgeon Bay        13-00.00   12-09.75  
 15 Jayme Jirikovic           FR Roncalli            13-06.00   12-09.50  
 16 Allison Stokes            JR Roncalli            12-04.00   12-06.50  
 17 Kenzye Hasenjager         JR Sturgeon Bay        13-07.00   12-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haylie Novak              SR Kewaunee            35-05.00   34-03.50   10   
  2 Molly Wotruba             SR Luxemburg-Casco     33-10.00   31-11.25    8   
  3 Marissa Lorenz            FR Brillion            31-09.00   31-07.25    6   
  4 Gabby Koel                JR Wrightstown         32-01.00   31-05.75    5   
  5 Kasia Klotz               SO Sturgeon Bay        31-04.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Josie McDaniel            JR Brillion            30-05.00   30-01.50    3   
  7 Tanya Blau                SR Sturgeon Bay        29-02.00   29-06.75    2   
  8 Carissa Bartels           SO Southern Door       29-00.00   28-08.25    1   
  9 Kenzye Hasenjager         JR Sturgeon Bay        29-08.00   28-03.50  
 10 Alyssa Brugger            SR Wrightstown         28-07.00   28-00.50  
 11 Jasmine Thoreson          JR Brillion            30-09.00   28-00.00  
 12 Anne Gentine              SO Roncalli            26-07.00   26-08.00  
 13 Anika Czekala             SO Roncalli            26-05.00   26-06.00  
 14 Kaitlyn Vogt              FR Luxemburg-Casco     29-05.00   26-04.75  
 15 Ireland Lawler            FR Two Rivers          27-00.00   26-00.50  
 16 Gina Augustian            FR Kewaunee            25-07.00   24-09.50  
 -- Makayla Fidler            SO Two Rivers          31-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Cohen               JR Brillion            37-06.00   35-09.25   10   
  2 Olivia Schultz            FR Brillion            32-10.00   33-04.75    8   
  3 Katharina Keller          SR Brillion            34-10.00   32-04.25    6   
  4 Sylvia Wessel             SR Kewaunee            32-08.00   30-09.00    5   
  5 Hailey Shimon             FR Southern Door       29-08.00   30-03.75    4   
  6 Brenna Zuehlke            JR Sturgeon Bay        31-00.00   29-10.00    3   
  7 Delaney Shortreed         SO Sturgeon Bay        33-02.00   29-08.50    2   
  8 Skye Maedke               SR Luxemburg-Casco     30-04.00   28-07.25    1   
  9 Brooke Bergelin           SO Denmark             26-09.00   26-09.25  
 10 Chystal Roberts           SR Roncalli            28-05.00   26-02.25  
 11 Taylor Koltz              SR Wrightstown         28-08.00   25-07.75  
 12 Rebecca Bongle            SR Southern Door       27-05.00   24-04.25  
 13 Saleena Gulseth           FR Two Rivers          25-00.00   23-03.00  
 14 Abby Fries                SO Two Rivers          25-00.00   23-00.75  
 15 Jonni Van Rite            SR Denmark             23-02.00   22-06.00  
 16 Natalie Deda              SR Kewaunee            24-09.00   22-03.25  
 17 Sahara Gardner            SO Kewaunee            23-05.00   22-00.75  
 -- Allison Bridenhagen       SR Sturgeon Bay        30-05.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara Braun                SR Brillion              122-03     118-00   10   
  2 Hailey Shimon             FR Southern Door          99-01     101-11    8   
  3 Brenna Zuehlke            JR Sturgeon Bay          104-06     101-01    6   
  4 Emily Cohen               JR Brillion              129-01      92-01    5   
  5 Allison Bridenhagen       SR Sturgeon Bay           89-09      89-06    4   
  6 Jorden Legreve            SR Luxemburg-Casco        91-09      89-03    3   
  7 Taylor Koltz              SR Wrightstown            89-05      84-07    2   
  8 Olivia Schultz            FR Brillion               90-08      84-06    1   
  9 Chystal Roberts           SR Roncalli               90-05      81-07  
 10 Breanna Bongle            SO Southern Door          86-07      81-06  
 11 Cabria Zuehlke            FR Sturgeon Bay           77-02      75-10  
 12 Grace Van Pay             FR Luxemburg-Casco        75-05      74-06  
 12 Brooke Bergelin           SO Denmark                87-09      74-06  
 14 Sylvia Wessel             SR Kewaunee               85-05      73-09  
 15 Jonni Van Rite            SR Denmark                68-08      71-06  
 16 Rebecca Bongle            SR Southern Door          67-01      67-09  
 17 Natalie Deda              SR Kewaunee               65-06      65-04  
 18 Sahara Gardner            SO Kewaunee               69-07      63-10  
 19 Saleena Gulseth           FR Two Rivers             67-00      63-09  
 20 Sam Frauenfeld            FR Roncalli               59-05      61-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Conard              SR Southern Door          11.36      11.79Q  3 
  2 Brady Wodack              SR Sturgeon Bay           11.38      11.87Q  2 
  3 Cody Brandenburg          SO Brillion               12.15      11.90Q  1 
  4 Griffin Geib              SO Luxemburg-Casco        11.60      11.95q  1 
  5 Derek Chervenka           SO Luxemburg-Casco        12.00      12.00q  2 
  6 Brandon Wavrunek          JR Denmark                11.96      12.12q  3 
  7 Josh Verhagen             SR Wrightstown            11.68      12.13q  1 
  8 Avery Wellens             SR Two Rivers             11.97      12.16q  3 
  9 Luke Brinkman             SR Sturgeon Bay           11.69      12.18   2 
 10 Ashtyn Beaulieu           JR Brillion               12.18      12.29   1 
 11 Sam Stenzel               SR Wrightstown            12.44      12.56   3 
 12 Brady Norell              SO Roncalli               12.60      12.63   2 
 13 Caleb Mallette            FR Southern Door          12.41      12.64   3 
 14 Logan Hanaway             SR Wrightstown            12.62      12.94   1 
 15 Gavin Basken              FR Two Rivers             13.00      13.20   2 
 16 William Collins Mcgovern  SR Kewaunee               12.85      13.26   1 
 17 Tanor Bortolini           SO Kewaunee               12.35      13.39   2 
 18 Keaton Norell             FR Roncalli               13.30      13.64   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jared Conard              SR Southern Door          11.79      11.78   10   
  2 Brady Wodack              SR Sturgeon Bay           11.87      11.82    8   
  3 Derek Chervenka           SO Luxemburg-Casco        12.00      11.91    6   
  4 Cody Brandenburg          SO Brillion               11.90      11.92    5   
  5 Griffin Geib              SO Luxemburg-Casco        11.95      12.00    4   
  6 Josh Verhagen             SR Wrightstown            12.13      12.01    3   
  7 Brandon Wavrunek          JR Denmark                12.12      12.13    2   
  8 Avery Wellens             SR Two Rivers             12.16      12.25    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jared Conard              SR Southern Door          22.53      24.31Q  3 
  2 Matt Cravillion           SO Luxemburg-Casco        23.61      24.58Q  2 
  3 Hayden Shefchik           SR Sturgeon Bay           23.95      24.61Q  1 
  4 Cody Brandenburg          SO Brillion               24.28      24.37q  3 
  5 Ben Oberbreckling         SR Roncalli               24.30      24.59q  3 
  6 Derek Chervenka           SO Luxemburg-Casco        24.30      24.76q  2 
  7 Tommy Bianchi             SR Two Rivers             24.12      24.78q  1 
  8 Ashtyn Beaulieu           JR Brillion               24.59      24.99q  1 
  9 Jacob Klister             SR Wrightstown            24.58      25.22   1 
 10 Amir Hansen               FR Sturgeon Bay           25.76      25.42   3 
 11 Parker Veeser             JR Luxemburg-Casco        24.13      25.70   2 
 12 Logan Hanaway             SR Wrightstown            26.62      25.81   1 
 13 Allan Hager               JR Kewaunee               26.10      26.55   2 
 14 Logan Kubetz              SO Kewaunee               26.51      26.85   1 
 15 Keaton Norell             FR Roncalli               29.80      29.53   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jared Conard              SR Southern Door          24.31      23.87   10   
  2 Cody Brandenburg          SO Brillion               24.37      24.31    8   
  3 Tommy Bianchi             SR Two Rivers             24.78      24.43    6   
  4 Ben Oberbreckling         SR Roncalli               24.59      24.66    5   
  5 Matt Cravillion           SO Luxemburg-Casco        24.58      24.73    4   
  6 Hayden Shefchik           SR Sturgeon Bay           24.61      24.74    3   
  7 Derek Chervenka           SO Luxemburg-Casco        24.76      24.75    2   
  8 Ashtyn Beaulieu           JR Brillion               24.99      25.41    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyatt Gezella             SR Denmark                50.00      50.85   2  10   
  2 Griffin Geib              SO Luxemburg-Casco        53.13      53.84   2   8   
  3 Evan Smith                SR Sturgeon Bay           53.79      53.89   2   6   
  4 Marshall Paider           JR Luxemburg-Casco        52.63      54.39   2   5   
  5 Caleb Buboltz             FR Brillion               54.14      55.44   2   4   
  6 Jacob Klister             SR Wrightstown            55.47      55.53   2   3   
  7 Ethan Knipfer             SR Sturgeon Bay           55.50      56.01   2   2   
  8 Dalton Sisel              FR Kewaunee             1:01.00      59.73   1   1   
  9 Gabe Ragsdale             FR Two Rivers             57.00    1:00.54   2 
 10 Remington Schleis         JR Kewaunee             1:05.00    1:05.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gunner Schlender          SO Brillion             2:03.87    2:03.48   2  10   
  2 Max Hanrahan              SO Kewaunee             2:03.77    2:05.45   2   8   
  3 Marshall Paider           JR Luxemburg-Casco      2:04.30    2:10.09   2   6   
  4 Evan Smith                SR Sturgeon Bay         2:07.84    2:10.28   2   5   
  5 Karl Meier                SR Southern Door        2:10.73    2:11.59   2   4   
  6 Garrit Aissen             JR Luxemburg-Casco      2:14.50    2:16.79   2   3   
  7 Jesse Steinhorst          SR Kewaunee             2:21.00    2:17.63   1   2   
  8 John Hassemer             SR Brillion             2:13.58    2:17.81   2   1   
  9 Spencer Salta             FR Two Rivers           2:18.00    2:20.61   1 
 10 Alex Schmitz              JR Denmark              2:21.50    2:22.26   1 
 11 Carson Dvorak             FR Sturgeon Bay         2:22.16    2:23.96   1 
 12 Grant Englebert           FR Southern Door        2:30.11    2:25.31   1 
 13 Tyler Sekora              SR Denmark              2:33.23    2:34.40   1 
 14 Nick Zellner              SR Kewaunee             2:37.00    2:35.17   1 
 15 Summer Liu                JR Roncalli             2:36.00    2:37.07   1 
 16 Joe Gentine               SR Roncalli             2:29.00    2:46.48   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter Liebeck            SR Luxemburg-Casco      4:27.20    4:32.43   10   
  2 Gunner Schlender          SO Brillion             4:28.26    4:33.08    8   
  3 Hunter Krepline           FR Brillion             4:38.37    4:38.14    6   
  4 Tanner Kasten             JR Luxemburg-Casco      4:39.50    4:41.63    5   
  5 DJ Reichel                JR Sturgeon Bay         4:41.52    4:42.97    4   
  6 Sam Dean                  SO Southern Door        4:51.51    4:52.78    3   
  7 Garrett Kocourek          SR Brillion             4:57.85    5:03.70    2   
  8 Bailey Thelen             FR Two Rivers           5:10.00    5:04.76    1   
  9 Kyle Rohan                JR Wrightstown          5:06.54    5:04.87  
 10 Trae Thompson             FR Wrightstown          5:09.25    5:06.98  
 11 Brice Durocher            JR Wrightstown          5:06.90    5:14.49  
 12 Ethan Yanda               SO Roncalli             5:19.00    5:18.26  
 13 Riley Brantmeier          JR Denmark              5:39.00    5:20.41  
 14 Blake Bomski              SR Denmark              5:19.17    5:23.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Kirsteatter       SR Kewaunee             9:48.00    9:59.94   10   
  2 Hunter Liebeck            SR Luxemburg-Casco      9:54.60   10:05.48    8   
  3 Hunter Krepline           FR Brillion            10:10.90   10:08.17    6   
  4 Tanner Kasten             JR Luxemburg-Casco     10:38.10   10:32.21    5   
  5 Connor Sisel              JR Denmark             10:31.57   10:41.43    4   
  6 Lucas Soquet              FR Denmark             10:43.32   10:48.33    3   
  7 James Cullen              SO Kewaunee            10:58.14   10:53.83    2   
  8 Roselee Reed              SO Two Rivers          11:00.00   11:12.70    1   
  9 Collin Greve              SO Brillion            11:27.25   11:21.74  
 10 Ben Kielar                JR Southern Door       11:22.76   11:28.38  
 11 Conner Hartwig            FR Two Rivers          11:50.00   11:57.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DJ Lenius                 SO Sturgeon Bay           15.15      16.24Q  2 
  2 Darquise Winters          SR Two Rivers             15.79      16.38Q  1 
  3 Nathaniel Greenlaw        JR Sturgeon Bay           15.80      17.21q  1 
  4 Collin Jackson            SO Two Rivers             17.40      17.65q  1 
  5 Fletcher Hubbard          SO Sturgeon Bay           16.78      17.76q  2 
  6 Kaster Waukau             SO Two Rivers             17.50      17.86q  2 
  7 Luke Larson               SO Luxemburg-Casco        17.20      18.34q  2 
  8 Marcus Marchant           FR Southern Door          17.33      18.58q  1 
  9 Tanner Hanson             JR Brillion               18.73      18.95   1 
 10 Jace Heiman               SO Kewaunee               18.40      18.95   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darquise Winters          SR Two Rivers             16.38      16.37   10   
  2 DJ Lenius                 SO Sturgeon Bay           16.24      16.44    8   
  3 Nathaniel Greenlaw        JR Sturgeon Bay           17.21      17.07    6   
  4 Collin Jackson            SO Two Rivers             17.65      17.31    5   
  5 Kaster Waukau             SO Two Rivers             17.86      17.35    4   
  6 Fletcher Hubbard          SO Sturgeon Bay           17.76      17.40    3   
  7 Marcus Marchant           FR Southern Door          18.58      18.40    2   
  8 Luke Larson               SO Luxemburg-Casco        18.34      18.88    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ben Oberbreckling         SR Roncalli               43.20      43.21   2  10   
  2 Josh Verhagen             SR Wrightstown            42.79      43.64   2   8   
  3 DJ Lenius                 SO Sturgeon Bay           42.32      43.92   2   6   
  4 Isaac Koehler             JR Brillion               44.75      44.38   2   5   
  5 Darquise Winters          SR Two Rivers             41.41      45.50   2   4   
  6 Fletcher Hubbard          SO Sturgeon Bay           44.57      46.37   2   3   
  7 Christian Derenne         SO Luxemburg-Casco        45.63      46.53   1   2   
  8 Kaster Waukau             SO Two Rivers             44.60      46.58   2   1   
  9 Collin Jackson            SO Two Rivers             44.80      47.02   2 
 10 Douglas Klister           JR Wrightstown            46.32      47.26   1 
 11 Jordan Clancy             SO Wrightstown            47.00      47.89   1 
 12 Marcus Marchant           FR Southern Door          47.39      48.94   1 
 13 Marcos Valenzuela         FR Roncalli               47.00      49.15   1 
 14 Luke Larson               SO Luxemburg-Casco        46.06      50.30   1 
 15 Jace Heiman               SO Kewaunee               50.67      51.73   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay                                        44.96      45.11   10   
     1) Brady Wodack SR                 2) Luke Brinkman SR               
     3) Hayden Shefchik SR              4) Nathaniel Greenlaw JR          
  2 Denmark                                             46.41      46.09    8   
     1) Seth Alexander SO               2) Brady Krueger SR               
     3) Ryan Honnef SR                  4) Brandon Wavrunek JR            
  3 Two Rivers                                          46.10      46.33    6   
     1) Carson Koch JR                  2) Owen Williams JR               
     3) Austin Isley JR                 4) Avery Wellens SR               
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                     46.64      46.44    5   
     1) Tony VanDeurzen SR              2) Dakota Robinson JR             
     3) Evan Thiry JR                   4) Derek Chervenka SO             
  5 Roncalli                                            50.10      48.69    4   
     1) Derek Reimer FR                 2) Matt Koch JR                   
     3) Jimmy Oberbroeckling FR         4) Brady Norell SO                
  6 Brillion                                            46.18      48.88    3   
     1) Elliot Kelpinski SO             2) Cody Brandenburg SO            
     3) Tyler Schmidt JR                4) Tanner Schlender SR            
  7 Kewaunee                                            46.41      49.15    2   
     1) Charles Schultz JR              2) Alex Hewett JR                 
     3) Owen Kudick SO                  4) Nick Baumgartner JR            
  8 Wrightstown                                         48.60      50.68    1   
     1) Kadon Patenaude SO              2) Trevor Golden SO               
     3) Logan Koel FR                   4) Quincy Holmes FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay                                      1:33.77    1:33.58   10   
     1) Brady Wodack SR                 2) Luke Brinkman SR               
     3) Hayden Shefchik SR              4) Nathaniel Greenlaw JR          
  2 Southern Door                                     1:36.46    1:36.57    8   
     1) Ryan Claflin SO                 2) Jared Conard SR                
     3) Tyler Dean SR                   4) Caleb Mallette FR              
  3 Two Rivers                                        1:36.00    1:36.82    6   
     1) Carson Koch JR                  2) Owen Williams JR               
     3) Tommy Bianchi SR                4) Avery Wellens SR               
  4 Roncalli                                          1:38.70    1:37.82    5   
     1) Ben Oberbreckling SR            2) Jimmy Oberbroeckling FR        
     3) Brady Norell SO                 4) Anthony Klein SO               
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:37.90    1:38.57    4   
     1) Matt Cravillion SO              2) Jake Guth SO                   
     3) Dakota Robinson JR              4) Parker Veeser JR               
  6 Kewaunee                                          1:39.59    1:47.51    3   
     1) Logan Kubetz SO                 2) Allan Hager JR                 
     3) Jose Diaz FR                    4) William Collins Mcgovern SR    
 -- Brillion                                          1:42.50         DQ  
     1) Elliot Kelpinski SO             2) Levi Galoff FR                 
     3) Dylan Mentzel SR                4) Isaac Roehrig SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sturgeon Bay                                      3:37.10    3:36.24   2  10   
     1) Evan Smith SR                   2) DJ Lenius SO                   
     3) DJ Reichel JR                   4) Ethan Knipfer SR               
  2 Denmark                                           3:34.56    3:36.27   2   8   
     1) Ryan Honnef SR                  2) Brady Krueger SR               
     3) Seth Alexander SO               4) Wyatt Gezella SR               
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:37.60    3:40.72   2   6   
     1) Griffin Geib SO                 2) Matt Cravillion SO             
     3) Hunter Liebeck SR               4) Marshall Paider JR             
  4 Brillion                                          3:48.05    3:43.29   2   5   
     1) Caleb Buboltz FR                2) Levi Galoff FR                 
     3) Zach Schoen SR                  4) Isaac Koehler JR               
  5 Kewaunee                                          3:40.00    3:48.93   2   4   
     1) Charles Schultz JR              2) Nick Baumgartner JR            
     3) Alex Hewett JR                  4) Max Hanrahan SO                
  6 Wrightstown                                       3:48.50    3:49.34   2   3   
     1) Jacob Klister SR                2) Douglas Klister JR             
     3) Brice Durocher JR               4) Josh Verhagen SR               
  7 Southern Door                                     3:50.12    3:50.51   1   2   
     1) Tyler Dean SR                   2) Sam Dean SO                    
     3) Marcus Marchant FR              4) Karl Meier SR                  
  8 Two Rivers                                        3:56.00    3:58.54   1   1   
     1) Wil Schmid SO                   2) Gabe Ragsdale FR               
     3) Spencer Salta FR                4) Bailey Thelen FR               
  9 Roncalli                                          3:57.00    4:04.96   1 
     1) Anthony Klein SO                2) Matt Koch JR                   
     3) Matt Tulacka JR                 4) Marcos Valenzuela FR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kewaunee                                          9:05.00    8:48.48   10   
     1) Charles Schultz JR              2) Jose Diaz FR                   
     3) Spencer Kirsteatter SR          4) Max Hanrahan SO                
  2 Southern Door                                     9:10.05    8:55.68    8   
     1) Ben Kielar JR                   2) Karl Meier SR                  
     3) Sam Dean SO                     4) Tyler Dean SR                  
  3 Brillion                                          9:02.00    8:58.16    6   
     1) John Hassemer SR                2) Isaac Koehler JR               
     3) Garrett Kocourek SR             4) Zach Schoen SR                 
  4 Denmark                                           9:07.00    9:00.94    5   
     1) Alex Schmitz JR                 2) Connor Sisel JR                
     3) Lucas Soquet FR                 4) Isaac Blakeslee SR             
  5 Two Rivers                                        9:28.00    9:34.43    4   
     1) Roselee Reed SO                 2) Wil Schmid SO                  
     3) Bailey Thelen FR                4) Gabe Ragsdale FR               
  6 Luxemburg-Casco                                   9:35.00    9:47.79    3   
     1) Garrit Aissen JR                2) Christian Derenne SO           
     3) Nathan Ledvina FR               4) Alex Goldsmith JR              
  7 Roncalli                                         10:42.00   10:29.42    2   
     1) Matt Tulacka JR                 2) Matt Koch JR                   
     3) Hunter Borys JR                 4) Joe Gentine SR                 
  8 Sturgeon Bay                                     10:04.98   10:31.33    1   
     1) Ian Bartz JR                    2) Carson Dvorak FR               
     3) Henry Pudlo FR                  4) Keon Howard FR                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darquise Winters          SR Two Rivers           6-05.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Matt Cravillion           SO Luxemburg-Casco      5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Dylan Mentzel             SR Brillion             5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Hayden Shefchik           SR Sturgeon Bay         6-00.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Ryan Claflin              SO Southern Door        6-00.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 DJ Lenius                 SO Sturgeon Bay         5-10.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Collin Jackson            SO Two Rivers           5-10.00   J5-06.00    2   
 -- Josh Howard               JR Roncalli             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Colton Koss               JR Luxemburg-Casco      5-06.00         NH  
 -- Matt Tulacka              JR Roncalli             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Quincy Holmes             FR Wrightstown          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Grant Vekselis            SR Denmark              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Trevor Golden             SO Wrightstown          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Levi Galoff               FR Brillion             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Casey Kropp               SO Denmark              5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen Williams             JR Two Rivers          12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Jesse Gregorich           JR Luxemburg-Casco     11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Nick Baumgartner          JR Kewaunee            13-00.00   11-03.00    6   
  4 Austin Isley              JR Two Rivers          12-06.00  J11-03.00    5   
  5 Thomas Gallenberger       SR Kewaunee            12-00.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Jonah Harmann             JR Denmark             10-06.00   10-06.00    2.50
  6 Tyler Schmidt             JR Brillion            12-06.00   10-06.00    2.50
  8 Sam Dean                  SO Southern Door       10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9 Anthony Klein             SO Roncalli            10-00.00   10-00.00  
  9 Douglas Klister           JR Wrightstown         10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Frank Pudlo               JR Sturgeon Bay         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Derek Reimer              FR Roncalli             9-00.00    9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darquise Winters          SR Two Rivers          20-08.00   20-03.50   10   
  2 Seth Alexander            SO Denmark             20-10.00   20-02.75    8   
  3 Tanner Schlender          SR Brillion            20-04.00   19-09.75    6   
  4 Owen Kudick               SO Kewaunee            19-08.00   19-08.00    5   
  5 Ben Oberbreckling         SR Roncalli            18-10.00   19-00.75    4   
  6 Carson Koch               JR Two Rivers          19-04.00   18-11.25    3   
  7 Alex Hewett               JR Kewaunee            19-01.00   18-05.00    2   
  8 Gage Lindberg             FR Two Rivers          19-00.00   18-04.50    1   
  9 Dylan Abts                SR Denmark             18-09.00   18-01.25  
 10 Mayson Haezert            JR Wrightstown         19-01.00   17-06.50  
 11 Brady Wodack              SR Sturgeon Bay        19-10.00   17-05.00  
 12 Fletcher Hubbard          SO Sturgeon Bay        18-08.00   17-04.00  
 13 Parker Veeser             JR Luxemburg-Casco     18-00.00   17-02.75  
 14 Cole Ditter               SO Brillion            17-07.00   16-08.00  
 15 Nick Baudhuin             FR Southern Door       16-09.00   15-05.50  
 16 Brian Moczynski           JR Roncalli            16-02.00   15-02.50  
 16 Justin Lamers             FR Wrightstown         15-10.00   15-02.50  
 18 Quincy Klister            FR Wrightstown         15-08.00   14-05.50  
 -- Cody Brandenburg          SO Brillion            19-02.00         ND  
 -- Jimmy Oberbroeckling      FR Roncalli            17-09.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Hewett               JR Kewaunee            42-03.00   41-03.75   10   
  2 Tanner Schlender          SR Brillion            41-07.00   40-07.00    8   
  3 Nathaniel Greenlaw        JR Sturgeon Bay        41-03.00   40-06.25    6   
  4 Owen Williams             JR Two Rivers          40-10.00   40-00.50    5   
  5 Kaster Waukau             SO Two Rivers          39-05.00   39-06.75    4   
  6 Seth Alexander            SO Denmark             40-04.00   38-08.50    3   
  7 Dylan Abts                SR Denmark             39-00.00   37-11.25    2   
  8 Fletcher Hubbard          SO Sturgeon Bay        38-03.00   36-02.25    1   
  9 Tony VanDeurzen           SR Luxemburg-Casco     36-06.00   36-02.00  
 10 Owen Kudick               SO Kewaunee            37-05.00   36-01.00  
 11 Evan Thiry                JR Luxemburg-Casco     37-11.00   35-07.00  
 12 Drake Moore               JR Brillion            35-02.00   34-04.25  
 13 Colton Koss               JR Luxemburg-Casco     34-11.00   33-07.75  
 14 William Collins Mcgovern  SR Kewaunee            34-07.00   33-05.00  
 15 Marcus Marchant           FR Southern Door       35-00.00   32-11.75  
 16 Justin Lamers             FR Wrightstown         33-05.00   31-09.00  
 17 Quincy Klister            FR Wrightstown         34-03.00   31-07.00  
 18 Brian Moczynski           JR Roncalli            32-01.00   29-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darius Campenella         SR Two Rivers          50-01.00   50-11.75   10   
  2 Jacob Beining             SR Wrightstown         48-11.00   48-06.75    8   
  3 Rex Meikle                SR Sturgeon Bay        46-05.00   45-08.50    6   
  4 Calvin Meacham            JR Sturgeon Bay        44-09.00   43-08.00    5   
  5 Nick Beattie              JR Brillion            46-01.00   43-06.75    4   
  6 Jackson Koenig            JR Denmark             46-05.00   42-11.50    3   
  7 Nathan LeRoy              SR Sturgeon Bay        43-10.00   41-07.50    2   
  8 Tanor Bortolini           SO Kewaunee            42-08.00   40-11.50    1   
  9 Luke Mueller              JR Roncalli            40-11.00   40-09.50  
 10 Josh Frerk                SR Denmark             51-03.00   39-10.50  
 11 Grant Vekselis            SR Denmark             42-03.00   39-00.00  
 12 Alex Quigley              JR Southern Door       36-01.00   37-11.75  
 13 Kyle Peters               JR Wrightstown         39-03.00   37-11.50  
 14 Tanner Hanson             JR Brillion            38-05.00   37-08.75  
 15 Paul Berglund             SO Brillion            38-01.00   37-07.00  
 16 Cole Erickson             JR Luxemburg-Casco     38-01.00   37-05.25  
 17 Elliot VanGoethem         JR Kewaunee            41-02.00   37-04.50  
 18 Josh Taylor               SO Two Rivers          40-04.00   36-07.25  
 19 Wyatt Kruse               JR Luxemburg-Casco     37-09.00   36-06.75  
 20 Trevor Fiecko             FR Roncalli            35-03.00   35-00.75  
 21 Brock Kleiman             JR Kewaunee            36-06.00   33-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Beining             SR Wrightstown           138-05     133-00   10   
  2 Nick Beattie              JR Brillion              146-01     132-03    8   
  3 Rex Meikle                SR Sturgeon Bay          142-05     131-00    6   
  4 Tanner Hanson             JR Brillion              130-08     127-09    5   
  5 Darius Campenella         SR Two Rivers            132-11     126-10    4   
  6 Josh Frerk                SR Denmark               125-06     124-02    3   
  7 Luke Mueller              JR Roncalli              134-04    J124-02    2   
  8 Kyle Peters               JR Wrightstown           121-02     116-06    1   
  9 Wil Schmid                SO Two Rivers                       114-03  
 10 Paul Berglund             SO Brillion              136-06     111-09  
 11 Nathan Olson              SR Sturgeon Bay          118-07     110-08  
 12 Elliot VanGoethem         JR Kewaunee              131-08     109-07  
 13 Jackson Koenig            JR Denmark               118-10     108-09  
 14 Kyle Seidl                JR Luxemburg-Casco       122-00     107-00  
 15 Tanor Bortolini           SO Kewaunee              121-10     106-06  
 16 Wyatt Kruse               JR Luxemburg-Casco       121-09     104-10  
 17 Jon Odill                 JR Kewaunee               97-11     101-04  
 18 Nathan LeRoy              SR Sturgeon Bay          118-06      95-08  
 19 Alex Quigley              JR Southern Door         107-02      89-05  
 20 Jarod Glander             SR Roncalli              108-02      85-10  
 21 Trevor Fiecko             FR Roncalli               76-06      84-01  
 22 Mason Karl                SO Denmark               114-01      82-00  
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco            127        2) Brillion                  120   
    3) Kewaunee                    85        4) Two Rivers                 75   
    5) Wrightstown                 65.50     6) Sturgeon Bay               65   
    7) Southern Door               64        8) Denmark                    57.50
    9) Roncalli                    37                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sturgeon Bay               119        2) Two Rivers                114   
    3) Brillion                   109.50     4) Luxemburg-Casco           103   
    5) Kewaunee                    70        6) Denmark                    61.50
    7) Southern Door               52        8) Wrightstown                37   
    9) Roncalli                    32