Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 08:53 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                             Shorewood High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristen Chou              JR Univ. Sch. Milw.         13.44Q  1 
  2 Ameerah McClain           SO Brown Deer               13.56Q  3 
  3 Arielle Hamilton          SO Milw. Lutheran           13.63Q  2 
  4 Savannah Moore            SO Milw. Lutheran           13.49q  1 
  5 Brianna Jordan            JR Dominican                13.83q  3 
  6 Imani Walton              FR Dominican                13.85q  2 
  7 Jaida Eison               JR Brown Deer               14.01q  2 
  8 Grace Peacock             SO Brookfield Acad.         14.19q  2 
  9 Lily Bansemar             JR Milw. Lutheran           14.23q  3 
 10 Grace Griffin             SO Brookfield Acad.         14.25   1 
 11 Katie Hieb                SO Brookfield Acad.         14.34   1 
 12 Sydney Matthews           FR Univ. Sch. Milw.         14.36   3 
 13 Sasami Langford           SO Shorewood                14.55   2 
 14 Margaret Rankin           FR Univ. Sch. Milw.         14.61   3 
 15 Kyla Racks                FR Dominican                14.76   2 
 16 India Thurman             JR Messmer                  14.82   2 
 17 Senna Carrera             SO Shorewood                14.91   1 
 18 Ashley White              JR Brown Deer               15.02   1 
 19 Alexandria Hansen         SO Shorewood                15.18   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ameerah McClain           SO Brown Deer               13.66   10   
  2 Savannah Moore            SO Milw. Lutheran           13.74    8   
  3 Kristen Chou              JR Univ. Sch. Milw.         13.75    6   
  4 Imani Walton              FR Dominican                13.80    5   
  5 Arielle Hamilton          SO Milw. Lutheran           13.91    4   
  6 Brianna Jordan            JR Dominican                13.94    3   
  7 Lily Bansemar             JR Milw. Lutheran           14.39    2   
  8 Grace Peacock             SO Brookfield Acad.         14.40    1   
  9 Jaida Eison               JR Brown Deer               14.59  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristen Chou              JR Univ. Sch. Milw.         28.07Q  2 
  2 Rakayla Maxfield          FR Milw. Lutheran           28.84Q  1 
  3 Briyana Barnes            SR Milw. Lutheran           28.14q  2 
  4 DeJa Austin-Cherry        SO Messmer                  28.18q  2 
  5 Iyana Simmons             SO Dominican                28.94q  1 
  6 Hannah Boyd               SR Brown Deer               28.97q  1 
  7 Grace Peacock             SO Brookfield Acad.         29.59q  1 
  8 Deja Watts                SO Brown Deer               29.90q  2 
  9 Glenda Valdes             JR Shorewood                30.03   1 
 10 Mary Ratnayake            FR Brookfield Acad.         30.24   2 
 11 Kyla Racks                FR Dominican                31.20   2 
 12 Sadie Cumberbatch         FR Shorewood                32.02   2 
 13 India Thurman             JR Messmer                  33.28   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristen Chou              JR Univ. Sch. Milw.         27.78   10   
  2 Hannah Boyd               SR Brown Deer               28.65    8   
  3 DeJa Austin-Cherry        SO Messmer                  28.72    6   
  4 Briyana Barnes            SR Milw. Lutheran           28.74    5   
  5 Rakayla Maxfield          FR Milw. Lutheran           29.45    4   
  6 Iyana Simmons             SO Dominican                29.51    3   
  7 Grace Peacock             SO Brookfield Acad.         30.24    2   
  8 Deja Watts                SO Brown Deer               30.62    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Dekker              SR Milw. Lutheran         1:03.04   10   
  2 Audrey Ferrer             FR Univ. Sch. Milw.       1:04.45    8   
  3 Lindsey Repins            SR Shorewood              1:05.76    6   
  4 Sophia D'Amato            JR Shorewood              1:09.79    5   
  5 Paige Russell             JR Brown Deer             1:15.65    4   
  6 Emma Stenzle              FR Shorewood              1:18.96    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felicty Hade              SO Shorewood              2:25.19   10   
  2 Ashlin LaFond             SR Brookfield Acad.       2:30.65    8   
  3 Janay Brown               SO Milw. Lutheran         2:35.71    6   
  4 Morgan Lock               SR Shorewood              2:35.83    5   
  5 Holly Golvach             FR Univ. Sch. Milw.       2:43.02    4   
  6 Lily Keane                SR Shorewood              2:46.71    3   
  7 Meredith Grace            FR Univ. Sch. Milw.       2:55.89    2   
  8 Ellie Jensen              FR Brookfield Acad.       2:56.23    1   
  9 Ava Arnold                FR Brookfield Acad.       2:56.24  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lexi Keppler              SO Univ. Sch. Milw.       5:39.70   10   
  2 Marcella Yatso            FR Shorewood              5:45.64    8   
  3 Emily Kolb                JR Brown Deer             5:49.03    6   
  4 Lucia Rondini             SO Univ. Sch. Milw.       5:50.30    5   
  5 Lulu Fregoso              FR Shorewood              6:08.65    4   
  6 Addie Kemp                FR Shorewood              6:09.55    3   
  7 Isabelle Courchaine       FR Brookfield Acad.       6:16.59    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catherine Phillips        JR Dominican             12:19.60   10   
  2 Lexi Keppler              SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      12:40.99    8   
  3 Marcella Yatso            FR Shorewood             12:54.09    6   
  4 Maya Lawnicki             SR Shorewood             13:02.34    5   
  5 Emily Kolb                JR Brown Deer            13:02.81    4   
  6 Lucia Rondini             SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      13:41.34    3   
  7 Lydia Anshus              SR Shorewood             14:06.15    2   
  8 Isabelle Courchaine       FR Brookfield Acad.      14:06.81    1   
  9 Kate Frediani             JR Dominican             15:06.20  
 10 Lindsey Fuchsberger       SR Milw. Lutheran        16:17.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lydia Balistreri          SO Brookfield Acad.         18.61   10    18.605
  2 Doyin Aderele             SO Milw. Lutheran           18.61    8    18.610
  3 Brianna Cole              SR Milw. Lutheran           18.87    6   
  4 Mary Holmes               SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         19.06    5   
  5 Afrika Hamilton           SR Milw. Lutheran           19.36    4   
  6 Sammie Ronge              JR Brookfield Acad.         19.46    3   
  7 Taylor Davis              SO Dominican                21.95    2   
 -- Liese Wareham             SR Brookfield Acad.           DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doyin Aderele             SO Milw. Lutheran           53.39   2  10   
  2 Sammie Ronge              JR Brookfield Acad.         54.95   2   8   
  3 Emma Osborne              FR Brookfield Acad.         54.99   2   6   
  4 Mary Holmes               SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         57.01   2   5   
  5 Helen Merkel              FR Shorewood              1:02.76   1   4   
  6 Taylor Davis              SO Dominican              1:05.27   2   3   
  7 Laura Oldfather           FR Shorewood              1:06.97   1   2   
  8 Sophia Baumann            FR Shorewood              1:07.46   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield Academy                                    53.28   10   
     1) Katherine Schwister JR          2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Liese Wareham SR                4) Ella Wareham FR                
  2 Milwaukee Lutheran                                    53.40    8   
     1) Arielle Hamilton SO             2) Kennedi Fisher SR              
     3) Lily Bansemar JR                4) Savannah Moore SO              
  3 Dominican                                             54.55    6   
     1) Imani Walton FR                 2) Kalyn Sias-Chaney SR           
     3) Alanna Newsome SR               4) Brianna Jordan JR              
  4 Brown Deer                                            55.04    5   
     1) Jaida Eison JR                  2) Ameerah McClain SO             
     3) Kailey Stafford JR              4) Hannah Boyd SR                 
  5 University School of Milwaukee                        55.69    4   
     1) Athena Borca SO                 2) Meredith Grace FR              
     3) Hannah Gold SR                  4) Sydney Matthews FR             
  6 Shorewood                                             57.18    3   
     1) Sasami Langford SO              2) Senna Carrera SO               
     3) Ta'Niya Robinson FR             4) Alexandria Hansen SO           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield Academy                                  1:50.77   10   
     1) Katherine Schwister JR          2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Liese Wareham SR                4) Ella Wareham FR                
  2 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:52.60    8   
     1) Arielle Hamilton SO             2) Sarah Dekker SR                
     3) Janay Brown SO                  4) Briyana Barnes SR              
  3 Dominican                                           1:54.16    6   
     1) Iyana Simmons SO                2) Kalyn Sias-Chaney SR           
     3) Alanna Newsome SR               4) Brianna Jordan JR              
  4 Brown Deer                                          1:56.92    5   
     1) Jaida Eison JR                  2) Ameerah McClain SO             
     3) Deja Watts SO                   4) Hannah Boyd SR                 
  5 Shorewood                                           2:06.59    4   
     1) Sasami Langford SO              2) Sadie Cumberbatch FR           
     3) Senna Carrera SO                4) Alexandria Hansen SO           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield Academy                                  4:15.35   10   
     1) Ashlin LaFond SR                2) Maya Coumbe SR                 
     3) Julia Jensen SO                 4) Ella Wareham FR                
  2 Shorewood                                           4:24.20    8   
     1) Lindsey Repins SR               2) Lily Keane SR                  
     3) Sophia D'Amato JR               4) Felicty Hade SO                
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  4:38.11    6   
     1) Sarah Dekker SR                 2) Janay Brown SO                 
     3) Rakayla Maxfield FR             4) Doyin Aderele SO               
  4 University School of Milwaukee                      4:54.66    5   
     1) Hannah Gold SR                  2) Lucia Rondini SO               
     3) Audrey Ferrer FR                4) Athena Borca SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                          10:26.55   10   
     1) Lily Keane SR                   2) Morgan Lock SR                 
     3) Maya Lawnicki SR                4) Felicty Hade SO                
  2 Brookfield Academy                                 12:26.77    8   
     1) Ava Arnold FR                   2) Ellie Jensen FR                
     3) Amelia Wallace FR               4) Isabelle Courchaine FR         
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                 13:38.11    6   
     1) Lindsey Fuchsberger SR          2) Amanda Steinke FR              
     3) Ashawna Egerson FR              4) Anyiah Anthony JR              
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Cole              SR Milw. Lutheran         4-10.00   10   
  2 Iyana Simmons             SO Dominican              4-08.00    8   
  3 Maddie Demski             SR Milw. Lutheran         4-06.00    6   
  4 Grace Griffin             SO Brookfield Acad.      J4-06.00    5   
  5 Paige Russell             JR Brown Deer             4-05.00    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Asante            SO Brookfield Acad.       4-02.00    3   
  7 Deja Watts                SO Brown Deer            J4-02.00    2   
  8 Ashawna Egerson           FR Milw. Lutheran         4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Oldfather           FR Shorewood              5-00.00   10   
  2 Sophia Baumann            FR Shorewood              4-06.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeJa Austin-Cherry        SO Messmer               16-04.50   10   
  2 Kristen Chou              JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      15-11.75    8   
  3 Hannah Boyd               SR Brown Deer            15-11.25    6   
  4 Julia Jensen              SO Brookfield Acad.      14-06.25    5   
  5 Lydia Balistreri          SO Brookfield Acad.      14-00.50    4   
  6 Gillian Luczyk            SR Brookfield Acad.      13-09.75    3   
  7 Paige Russell             JR Brown Deer            13-09.25    2   
  8 Sasami Langford           SO Shorewood             13-04.00    1   
  9 Joshea Davis-Joiner       SO Dominican             13-02.75  
 10 Athena Borca              SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      13-00.50  
 11 Maya Johnson              SO Brown Deer            12-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeJa Austin-Cherry        SO Messmer               33-02.00   10   
  2 Kailey Stafford           JR Brown Deer            32-01.75    8   
  3 Ameerah McClain           SO Brown Deer            31-10.50    6   
  4 Jaida Eison               JR Brown Deer            31-02.75    5   
  5 Amanda Steinke            FR Milw. Lutheran        30-00.50    4   
  6 Ava Bobbs                 JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      30-00.25    3   
  7 Joshea Davis-Joiner       SO Dominican             26-10.25    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cate Heup                 SR Milw. Lutheran        34-00.00   10   
  2 Chika Okoro-Osademe       SR Milw. Lutheran        33-02.50    8   
  3 Mya Johnson               FR Univ. Sch. Milw.      28-11.00    6   
  4 Marshay Jackson           SO Milw. Lutheran        28-08.00    5   
  5 Gillian Luczyk            SR Brookfield Acad.      25-10.75    4   
  6 Taylor Owens              SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      25-10.50    3   
  7 Lexi Jaso                 SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      25-04.00    2   
  8 Imani Parr                JR Brown Deer            25-03.50    1   
  9 McKenzie Hodges           FR Brown Deer            20-07.50  
 10 Aaliyah Jeffries          JR Brown Deer            18-06.25  
 11 Graciela Cortez           SO Shorewood             17-07.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lexi Jaso                 SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         82-07   10   
  2 Cate Heup                 SR Milw. Lutheran        80-07.50    8   
  3 Chika Okoro-Osademe       SR Milw. Lutheran        79-11.50    6   
  4 Taylor Owens              SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         74-07    5   
  5 Mya Johnson               FR Univ. Sch. Milw.      72-07.50    4   
  6 Imani Parr                JR Brown Deer            68-07.50    3   
  7 Marshay Jackson           SO Milw. Lutheran        62-00.50    2   
  8 Graciela Cortez           SO Shorewood                57-10    1   
  9 Gillian Luczyk            SR Brookfield Acad.         57-01  
 10 Aaliyah Jeffries          JR Brown Deer               50-00  
 11 McKenzie Hodges           FR Brown Deer               48-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 donovon howard            SR Obama S C T E            11.22Q  1 
  2 Patrick Send              SR Brookfield Acad.         11.50Q  3 
  3 Brunson Parish            SR Milw. Lutheran           11.78Q  2 
  4 Corey Davis               SR Milw. Lutheran           11.76q  1 
  5 Mykale Christian          SO Milw. Lutheran           11.82q  3 
  6 Alvin Pokel               SO Univ. Sch. Milw.         12.04q  2 
  7 Josh Wilkes               SO Brown Deer               12.07q  3 
  8 Mark Hawi                 SR Shorewood                12.11q  1 
  9 Sean Smith                SO Dominican                12.21q  2 
 10 Josh Sanders              SR Messmer                  12.26   2 
 11 Deniz Demircioglu         JR Brookfield Acad.         12.27   2 
 12 Justin Tremmel            SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         12.32   2 
 13 Royale Wilson             SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         12.33   1 
 14 Ryan Mills                JR Brookfield Acad.         12.40   3 
 15 James Eiland              SR Shorewood                12.45   1 
 16 Phillip Jones             SO Dominican                12.53   1 
 17 Brad Rathkamp             SO Brown Deer               12.60   1 
 18 Dylan Reed                JR Shorewood                12.66   3 
 19 Eh Ber Way                SO Messmer                  12.95   3 
 20 Jair Carlos               FR Dominican                13.63   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 donovon howard            SR Obama S C T E            11.37   10   
  2 Patrick Send              SR Brookfield Acad.         11.82    8   
  3 Brunson Parish            SR Milw. Lutheran           11.90    6   
  4 Corey Davis               SR Milw. Lutheran           11.96    5   
  5 Alvin Pokel               SO Univ. Sch. Milw.         12.00    4   
  6 Mark Hawi                 SR Shorewood                12.05    3   
  7 Sean Smith                SO Dominican                12.27    2   
  8 Josh Wilkes               SO Brown Deer               12.56    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Kustner            SR Brookfield Acad.         23.98Q  3 
  2 Patrick Send              SR Brookfield Acad.         24.07Q  2 
  3 Ahmad McClain             JR Brown Deer               24.31Q  1 
  4 Simon Biagui              SR Dominican                24.12q  2 
  5 Aaron Everett             FR Milw. Lutheran           24.34q  3 
  6 Jaren Windham             JR Milw. Lutheran           24.35q  1 
  7 Kaleb Tatum               SR Milw. Lutheran           24.70q  2 
  8 Gerry Parra               SO Univ. Sch. Milw.         24.79q  3 
  9 Matt Parish               JR Brown Deer               24.98   1 
 10 James Eiland              SR Shorewood                25.71   3 
 11 Charles Carignan          SO Shorewood                26.02   2 
 12 Eh Ber Way                SO Messmer                  26.11   1 
 13 Natan Fessahaye           FR Dominican                26.71   2 
 14 William Ihlenfeld         JR Brookfield Acad.         26.76   1 
 15 Jack Hanaway              SO Shorewood                26.81   2 
 16 Craig Berry               FR Dominican                29.58   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathan Kustner            SR Brookfield Acad.         23.27   10   
  2 Simon Biagui              SR Dominican                24.32    8   
  3 Patrick Send              SR Brookfield Acad.         24.47    6   
  4 Ahmad McClain             JR Brown Deer               24.48    5   
  5 Jaren Windham             JR Milw. Lutheran           24.62    4   
  6 Aaron Everett             FR Milw. Lutheran           24.70    3   
  7 Kaleb Tatum               SR Milw. Lutheran           25.29    2   
  8 Gerry Parra               SO Univ. Sch. Milw.         26.20    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Henry               JR Brown Deer               52.80   2  10   
  2 Nathan Kustner            SR Brookfield Acad.         53.27   2   8   
  3 Sam Mackey                SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         54.58   2   6   
  4 Ja'Quavious Richardson    JR Milw. Lutheran           54.64   2   5   
  5 Marcus-Jay Wilkes         JR Univ. Sch. Milw.         54.80   2   4   
  6 Cameron Spann             FR Shorewood                57.58   1   3   
  7 Diego Saavedra            SO Dominican              1:00.12   1   2   
  8 Bryan Aldape              SO Dominican              1:08.41   1   1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edgardo Valdes            JR Shorewood              2:01.69   2  10   
  2 Thomas Datka              SR Milw. Lutheran         2:02.92   2   8   
  3 Duncan Petrie             JR Univ. Sch. Milw.       2:03.31   2   6   
  4 Ethan Pankow              SR Milw. Lutheran         2:07.82   2   5   
  5 Flynn Vertz               JR Univ. Sch. Milw.       2:14.03   2   4   
  6 Caleb Saffold             SO Univ. Sch. Milw.       2:14.81   2   3   
  7 Ma' Rico Holland          SR Dominican              2:28.51   2   2   
  8 Robert Brown-Knight       SR Messmer                2:39.93   2   1   
  9 Kenny Wirth               SO Dominican              2:42.08   2 
 10 Patrick Wright            SO Messmer                2:50.42   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Pankow              SR Milw. Lutheran         4:46.13   10   
  2 Cole Wilson               SR Univ. Sch. Milw.       4:48.99    8   
  3 Kai Geitzen               SR Shorewood              4:49.78    6   
  4 Ray Oechler               JR Shorewood              4:52.67    5   
  5 Cormac Malloy             SO Brookfield Acad.       4:56.15    4   
  6 Ma' Rico Holland          SR Dominican              5:07.93    3   
  7 George Graham             SO Univ. Sch. Milw.       5:08.27    2   
  8 Liam Gill                 JR Brookfield Acad.       5:12.31    1   
  9 Kenny Wirth               SO Dominican              5:53.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clayton Cheney            SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      10:31.77   10   
  2 Ishan Kuttickat           JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      10:35.35    8   
  3 Lucas Florsheim           SO Shorewood             10:40.26    6   
  4 Aidan Phillips            FR Dominican             10:40.29    5   
  5 Will Vuyk                 JR Shorewood             10:40.38    4   
  6 Alex Kuriatnyk            SR Milw. Lutheran        11:08.26    3   
  7 Timothy Schultz           SR Milw. Lutheran        11:21.65    2   
  8 Yousaf Malik              SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      12:23.54    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony McGinnis          JR Shorewood                15.71   10   
  2 Ryan Beckley              SO Brookfield Acad.         16.92    8   
  3 Logan Alles               SR Milw. Lutheran           17.26    6   
  4 Clifton Crump             JR Milw. Lutheran           17.43    5   
  5 Joe Jurss                 SR Milw. Lutheran           17.65    4   
  6 Parker Schlick            SO Brookfield Acad.         18.41    3   
  7 Yaman Othman              SR Brookfield Acad.         18.54    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dameco Walker             JR Brown Deer               42.19   2  10   
  2 Ryan Beckley              SO Brookfield Acad.         42.34   2   8   
  3 Anthony McGinnis          JR Shorewood                42.98   2   6   
  4 Logan Alles               SR Milw. Lutheran           42.99   2   5   
  5 Clifton Crump             JR Milw. Lutheran           45.07   2   4   
  6 Michael Hoggatt           SO Brookfield Acad.         45.56   2   3   
  7 Parker Schlick            SO Brookfield Acad.         46.41   2   2   
  8 Zamod Wellington          SO Univ. Sch. Milw.         47.21   1   1   
  9 Joe Jurss                 SR Milw. Lutheran           48.08   1 
 10 Ma' Rico Holland          SR Dominican                49.18   2 
 11 Diego Saavedra            SO Dominican                50.19   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                    45.22   10   
     1) Mykale Christian SO             2) Brunson Parish SR              
     3) Dayshon Smith SR                4) Corey Davis SR                 
  2 University School of Milwaukee                        46.24    8   
     1) Royale Wilson SR                2) David Hutton SR                
     3) Alvin Pokel SO                  4) Justin Tremmel SR              
  3 Shorewood                                             46.92    6   
     1) Dylan Reed JR                   2) Michael Poe JR                 
     3) Zoe McDowell JR                 4) Mark Hawi SR                   
  4 Brown Deer                                            48.56    5   
     1) Isaiah Beanland JR              2) Hezekiah Jones SO              
     3) Brad Rathkamp SO                4) Zach Beanland SR               
  5 Dominican                                             48.89    4   
     1) Simon Biagui SR                 2) Phillip Jones SO               
     3) Noah Thomas SO                  4) Sean Smith SO                  
  6 Brookfield Academy                                    49.02    3   
     1) Ryan Mills JR                   2) Steven Paulson SR              
     3) Jake Wills JR                   4) Deniz Demircioglu JR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:34.91   10   
     1) Mykale Christian SO             2) Kaleb Tatum SR                 
     3) Colton VanderBerg SR            4) Brunson Parish SR              
  2 Brown Deer                                          1:36.21    8   
     1) Josh Wilkes SO                  2) Dameco Walker JR               
     3) Matt Parish JR                  4) Ahmad McClain JR               
  3 Shorewood                                           1:38.84    6   
     1) Dylan Reed JR                   2) Charles Carignan SO            
     3) Zoe McDowell JR                 4) Michael Poe JR                 
  4 Dominican                                           1:39.67    5   
     1) Simon Biagui SR                 2) Noah Thomas SO                 
     3) Sean Smith SO                   4) Justin Daniels SO              
  5 Brookfield Academy                                  1:43.16    4   
     1) Ryan Mills JR                   2) Steven Paulson SR              
     3) Eddie Kustner FR                4) Deniz Demircioglu JR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  3:40.03   10   
     1) Colton VanderBerg SR            2) Kaleb Tatum SR                 
     3) Jaren Windham JR                4) Ethan Pankow SR                
  2 University School of Milwaukee                      3:40.47    8   
     1) Marcus-Jay Wilkes JR            2) Sencere Powell SR              
     3) Duncan Petrie JR                4) Sam Mackey SR                  
  3 Brown Deer                                          3:40.93    6   
     1) Caleb Henry JR                  2) Dameco Walker JR               
     3) Matt Parish JR                  4) Ahmad McClain JR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University School of Milwaukee                      8:51.21   10   
     1) Cole Wilson SR                  2) Ishan Kuttickat JR             
     3) Duncan Petrie JR                4) Clayton Cheney SR              
  2 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  9:35.92    8   
     1) Davion Holly JR                 2) Timothy Schultz SR             
     3) Keith Schutz SO                 4) Alex Kuriatnyk SR              
  3 Shorewood                                          10:02.10    6   
     1) Geremia Aragon-Jackson FR       2) Nicholas Emmanuelson FR        
     3) Mathew Kavanagh FR              4) Alexander Creighton SO         
  4 Brookfield Academy                                 10:53.00    5   
     1) Jack Loomis SR                  2) Peter Mueller FR               
     3) Ravi Kodall SR                  4) Ahmed Nosir SR                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joe Jurss                 SR Milw. Lutheran         5-08.00   10   
  2 Clifton Crump             JR Milw. Lutheran         5-06.00    8   
  3 Chester Levels            JR Milw. Lutheran        J5-06.00    6   
  4 Ma' Rico Holland          SR Dominican              5-05.00    5   
  5 Logan Ramczyk             FR Univ. Sch. Milw.       5-03.00    4   
  6 Calvin Schmeling          FR Univ. Sch. Milw.       5-02.00    3   
  7 Logan Kobliska            FR Brookfield Acad.       5-00.00    2   
 -- Noah Doble                JR Brookfield Acad.            NH  
 -- Isaiah Beanland           JR Brown Deer                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander Creighton       SO Shorewood              8-00.00   10   
  2 Calvin Vang               SR Brown Deer             7-06.00    8   
  3 Quinn McClaire            JR Shorewood             J7-06.00    6   
  4 Gabe Richheimer           FR Shorewood              7-00.00    5   
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dameco Walker             JR Brown Deer            20-05.00   10   
  2 Dayshon Smith             SR Milw. Lutheran        19-00.50    8   
  3 Robby Linnell             JR Brookfield Acad.      18-03.50    6   
  4 Brad Rathkamp             SO Brown Deer            18-01.50    5   
  5 Jordan Puetz              SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      18-00.00    4   
  6 David Hutton              SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      17-08.75    3   
  7 Josh Wilkes               SO Brown Deer            17-06.75    2   
  8 Zoe McDowell              JR Shorewood             16-11.50    1   
  9 Robert Brown-Knight       SR Messmer               16-06.00  
 10 James Eiland              SR Shorewood             16-03.00  
 11 vonte hamilton            JR Obama S C T E         15-05.00  
 12 Dylan Reed                JR Shorewood             15-04.75  
 13 Gary Merriet-Jr.          JR Messmer               14-10.00  
 14 Tyler Baldwin             SO Dominican             11-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert Brown-Knight       SR Messmer               41-10.00   10   
  2 Zach Beanland             SR Brown Deer            40-02.00    8   
  3 Sencere Powell            SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      39-06.00    6   
  4 C.J. Boyd                 FR Univ. Sch. Milw.      39-03.00    5   
  5 Brad Rathkamp             SO Brown Deer            39-00.50    4   
  6 Gary Merriet-Jr.          JR Messmer               38-05.00    3   
  7 Robby Linnell             JR Brookfield Acad.      37-07.50    2   
  8 Michael Poe               JR Shorewood             37-04.25    1   
  9 Isaiah Beanland           JR Brown Deer            37-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Gayle                SR Milw. Lutheran        42-04.50   10   
  2 Ben Forke                 SR Milw. Lutheran        41-09.50    8   
  3 Troy Lambert              JR Brown Deer            38-01.00    6   
  4 Alex Thundercloud         SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      37-03.00    5   
  5 Illijah Taylor Jardon     FR Shorewood             36-04.00    4   
  6 Damareon Carter           SO Milw. Lutheran        35-05.00    3   
  7 Cameren Prescott          SR Brown Deer            33-01.50    2   
  8 Douglas Grace             SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      32-04.00    1   
  9 Jack Hillman              FR Dominican             30-06.50  
 10 Tyler Bair                SR Univ. Sch. Milw.      29-06.00  
 11 Anthony Grafton           JR Dominican             28-05.00  
 12 Jordan McCloud            JR Brown Deer            27-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Forke                 SR Milw. Lutheran          129-02   10   
  2 Josh Gayle                SR Milw. Lutheran       119-00.50    8   
  3 Illijah Taylor Jardon     FR Shorewood               101-10    6   
  4 Antonio Rodriguez         JR Univ. Sch. Milw.      98-08.50    5   
  5 Troy Lambert              JR Brown Deer               96-04    4   
  6 Tyler Bair                SR Univ. Sch. Milw.         95-00    3   
  7 Cameren Prescott          SR Brown Deer               94-07    2   
  8 Jack Hillman              FR Dominican             92-03.50    1   
  9 Douglas Grace             SO Univ. Sch. Milw.      90-07.50  
 10 Bryce Parker              SR Milw. Lutheran        81-04.50  
 11 Jordan McCloud            JR Brown Deer            74-06.50  
 12 Peter Rauh                SO Brookfield Acad.      67-01.50  
 13 Anthony Grafton           JR Dominican             58-07.50  
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Lutheran         155        2) University School of Milw 116   
    3) Shorewood                  112        4) Brookfield Academy        104   
    5) Brown Deer                  80        6) Dominican                  48   
    7) Messmer                     26                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Lutheran         186        2) University School of Milw 123   
    3) Shorewood                  104        4) Brown Deer                 96   
    5) Brookfield Academy          85        6) Dominican                  38   
    7) Messmer                     14        8) Obama S C T E              10