Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 08:25 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field  Regional - 5/21/2018              
                               Amery High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Braund             SO SaintCroix Falls         13.05Q  3 
  2 Keely Pitcher             JR Somerset                 13.53Q  2 
  3 Ella Williamson           FR Amery                    13.73Q  1 
  4 Grace Carlson             FR Prescott                 13.65q  2 
  5 Morgan Siler              SO St.Croix Central         13.72q  3 
  6 Riley Henk                SO SaintCroix Falls         13.76q  3 
  7 Anja Erickson             JR SaintCroix Falls         13.81q  1 
  8 Alexis Werle              FR Amery                    13.91q  1 
  9 Stella Anderson           SO Ellsworth                14.32   1 
 10 Anna Devlin               JR Baldwin-Woodvill         14.41   2 
 11 Avery Goehring            JR Prescott                 14.44   2 
 12 Mathea Leiskau            FR Osceola                  14.55   3 
 13 Abbie Delong              SO Baldwin-Woodvill         14.58   3 
 14 Brooklyn Mason            SR Durand                   14.65   2 
 15 Brittani Hunter           SR St.Croix Central         14.67   1 
 16 Addie Dietrich            SR Amery                    14.68   3 
 17 Addi Bradway              SO Osceola                  14.80   1 
 18 Autumn Weiss              SO Durand                   15.03   1 
 19 Brit Buchanan             JR Somerset                 15.38   3 
 20 Mikayla Dulon             FR Somerset                 15.45   2 
 21 Caroline Wahlquist        SR Baldwin-Woodvill         16.22   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Braund             SO SaintCroix Falls         12.86   10   
  2 Grace Carlson             FR Prescott                 13.20    8   
  3 Keely Pitcher             JR Somerset                 13.27    6   
  4 Ella Williamson           FR Amery                    13.37    5   
  5 Morgan Siler              SO St.Croix Central         13.46    4   
  6 Alexis Werle              FR Amery                    13.55    3   
  7 Riley Henk                SO SaintCroix Falls         13.66    2   
  8 Anja Erickson             JR SaintCroix Falls         14.02    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abby Syverson             FR Prescott                 27.46Q  3 
  2 Shaylee Feske             FR Osceola                  27.51Q  1 
  3 Aly Reuvers               JR Ellsworth                27.96Q  2 
  4 Kayci Ellefson            FR St.Croix Central         28.75q  3 
  5 Maisy Roed                SO Ellsworth                29.04q  1 
  6 Brittany Hanson           SR Osceola                  29.09q  2 
  7 McKenna Johnson           SR St.Croix Central         29.33q  2 
  8 Ali Lokker                SR Baldwin-Woodvill         29.55q  3 
  9 Fiona Batschkus           SR Amery                    29.63   2 
 10 Emma Wolf                 SO Amery                    29.76   1 
 11 Avery Goehring            JR Prescott                 30.06   3 
 12 Grace Bergstrom           FR SaintCroix Falls         30.07   1 
 13 Mathea Leiskau            FR Osceola                  30.10   3 
 14 Bridget Myers             JR Durand                   30.50   2 
 15 Reyna Stenberg            FR SaintCroix Falls         30.51   1 
 16 Olivia Bauer              SO Durand                   30.75   2 
 17 Abigail Skramstad         FR Somerset                 31.04   3 
 18 Madilyn Heinn             FR Amery                    31.19   1 
 19 Brit Buchanan             JR Somerset                 31.62   1 
 20 Mikayla Dulon             FR Somerset                 32.44   2 
 21 Caroline Wahlquist        SR Baldwin-Woodvill         33.73   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Syverson             FR Prescott                 26.81   10   
  2 Aly Reuvers               JR Ellsworth                27.01    8   
  3 Shaylee Feske             FR Osceola                  27.34    6   
  4 Kayci Ellefson            FR St.Croix Central         28.26    5   
  5 Ali Lokker                SR Baldwin-Woodvill         29.20    4   
  6 Maisy Roed                SO Ellsworth                29.45    3   
  7 McKenna Johnson           SR St.Croix Central         30.14    2   
  8 Brittany Hanson           SR Osceola                  30.46    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Gearin           SO Osceola                  59.75   2  10   
  2 Anna Swanson              JR Osceola                1:03.71   2   8   
  3 Mya Kizer                 FR St.Croix Central       1:04.42   2   6   
  4 Jenna Driscoll            SO SaintCroix Falls       1:04.96   2   5   
  5 CeCe Gonzalez             JR Ellsworth              1:07.97   1   4   
  6 Olivia Lebakken           SO Prescott               1:08.34   1   3   
  7 Kylie Axtell              JR Baldwin-Woodvill       1:08.44   1   2   
  8 Rachel Kaufer             SO Ellsworth              1:08.54   2   1   
  9 Ella Linder               SO Prescott               1:08.87   1 
 10 Sammy Braunlich           SO Prescott               1:09.59   2 
 11 Dezirae Mork              FR Amery                  1:09.96   1 
 12 Indi Hamlin               SO St.Croix Central       1:11.62   2 
 13 Grace Bergstrom           FR SaintCroix Falls       1:12.25   1 
 14 kaitlin Achterhof         FR Baldwin-Woodvill       1:12.78   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Ellefson           FR Osceola                2:27.93   2  10   
  2 Anna Klein                JR SaintCroix Falls       2:28.58   2   8   
  3 Claire Moll               JR St.Croix Central       2:28.89   2   6   
  4 Alli Fogelberg            FR Osceola                2:29.03   2   5   
  5 Sydney Carlson            FR St.Croix Central       2:35.60   2   4   
  6 Kjerstin Carlson          SR Prescott               2:37.19   2   3   
  7 Claire Straub             JR Ellsworth              2:39.94   2   2   
  8 Julia Vanwatermeulen      SR Ellsworth              2:39.99   2   1   
  9 Makenna Miller            FR Baldwin-Woodvill       2:52.87   1 
 10 Hannah Stitt              SO Baldwin-Woodvill       2:55.52   1 
 11 Grace Springett           JR Amery                  2:55.79   2 
 12 Freya Nelson              SR Ellsworth              2:56.40   1 
 13 Amber Delong              SO Baldwin-Woodvill       3:21.01   1 
 14 Cylar Johnson             SO Somerset               3:27.45   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Moll               SR St.Croix Central       5:24.28   10   
  2 Lauren Ellefson           FR Osceola                5:28.41    8   
  3 Marie Hamlin              JR St.Croix Central       5:28.51    6   
  4 Anna Klein                JR SaintCroix Falls       5:35.33    5   
  5 Alli Fogelberg            FR Osceola                5:37.25    4   
  6 Mariah Withuski           JR St.Croix Central       5:57.33    3   
  7 CeCe Groh                 FR Ellsworth              6:08.09    2   
  8 Ellie Groskopf            SO Prescott               6:13.04    1   
  9 Kennedy Robelia           SR Durand                 6:13.32  
 10 Elizabeth Berndt          SO Baldwin-Woodvill       6:14.68  
 11 Abby Jensen               FR SaintCroix Falls       6:49.37  
 12 Amber Delong              SO Baldwin-Woodvill       6:56.47  
 13 Grace Groh                JR Ellsworth              7:39.22  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marie Hamlin              JR St.Croix Central      11:42.93   10   
  2 Olivia Moll               SR St.Croix Central      11:58.39    8   
  3 Lydia Monson              SO Amery                 12:25.59    6   
  4 Megan Baier               SR Durand                12:45.53    5   
  5 Kira Penk                 FR Prescott              13:15.38    4   
  6 Mary Johnson              JR Amery                 13:31.67    3   
  7 CeCe Groh                 FR Ellsworth             13:34.49    2   
  8 Megan Osero               FR Amery                 13:38.21    1   
  9 Kennedy Robelia           SR Durand                13:53.63  
 10 Aubrie Brunner            SO Durand                14:57.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allyson Mallin            FR Osceola                  16.60Q  2 
  2 Katie Koerper             SR St.Croix Central         18.10Q  1 
  3 Brianna Mikla             SO Baldwin-Woodvill         18.18q  2 
  4 Mikala Bringgold          SO St.Croix Central         18.23q  1 
  5 Kolbi Juen                SO St.Croix Central         18.59q  1 
  6 Laura Luckwaldt           SO Baldwin-Woodvill         18.60q  2 
  7 Lauren Borst              JR SaintCroix Falls         19.21q  1 
  8 Greta Erickson            FR SaintCroix Falls         19.54q  2 
  9 Alison Peterson           SR Ellsworth                19.62   2 
 10 Rachel Kaufer             SO Ellsworth                20.07   1 
 11 Savannah Benitez          FR Amery                    21.04   2 
 12 Marlee Dietrich           JR Amery                    22.25   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Allyson Mallin            FR Osceola                  16.56   10   
  2 Katie Koerper             SR St.Croix Central         17.21    8   
  3 Mikala Bringgold          SO St.Croix Central         17.72    6   
  4 Brianna Mikla             SO Baldwin-Woodvill         17.76    5   
  5 Laura Luckwaldt           SO Baldwin-Woodvill         18.15    4   
  6 Greta Erickson            FR SaintCroix Falls         18.50    3   
  7 Kolbi Juen                SO St.Croix Central         18.57    2   
  8 Lauren Borst              JR SaintCroix Falls         18.61    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marlee Dietrich           JR Amery                    48.43   2  10   
  2 Megan Gilles              SO Prescott                 49.99   2   8   
  3 Brianna Mikla             SO Baldwin-Woodvill         52.03   2   6   
  4 Addie McCurdy             SR SaintCroix Falls         53.24   2   5   
  5 Lauren Borst              JR SaintCroix Falls         54.56   2   4   
  6 Lily Puhrmann             FR Ellsworth                54.97   2   3   
  7 Annabelle Meyer           SO Ellsworth                55.29   2   2   
  8 Alison Peterson           SR Ellsworth                56.56   1   1   
  9 Laura Luckwaldt           SO Baldwin-Woodvill         58.65   1 
 10 Greta Erickson            FR SaintCroix Falls         59.74   1 
 11 Allison Struemke          SO Somerset               1:00.25   1 
 12 Ashley Nimmo              FR Durand                 1:00.79   1 
 13 Katie Koerper             SR St.Croix Central       1:01.36   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prescott                                              50.93   2  10   
     1) Katie Burmood SR                2) Grace Carlson FR               
     3) Tori Benck FR                   4) Abby Syverson FR               
     5) Megan Gilles SO                 6) Jessie Urman FR                
  2 Saint Croix Falls                                     51.28   2   8   
     1) Riley Henk SO                   2) Alaina Driscoll SR             
     3) Grace Klein SR                  4) Jordan Braund SO               
     5) Jenna Driscoll SO               6) Anja Erickson JR               
  3 Amery                                                 52.68   2   6   
     1) Addie Dietrich SR               2) Alexis Werle FR                
     3) Amanda Edwards SO               4) Ella Williamson FR             
     5) Fiona Batschkus SR              6) Grace Grimm SR                 
  4 Ellsworth                                             52.71   2   5   
     1) Aly Reuvers JR                  2) Stella Anderson SO             
     3) Marina Boley SO                 4) Kaitlyn Peterson FR            
     5) Sara Fumagalli JR               6) Alexia Sabby SO                
  5 Somerset                                              53.12   2   4   
     1) Jade Atkins FR                  2) Grace Lambert FR               
     3) Keely Pitcher JR                4) Kaylee Erickson JR             
     5) Stevie Haigh SO                 6) Brit Buchanan JR               
  6 Osceola                                               53.47   2   3   
     1) Brittany Hanson SR              2) Brooke Ellefson SO             
     3) Kaili Bradway FR                4) Allyson Mallin FR              
     5) Addi Bradway SO                 6) Sydney Bents SO                
  7 Saint Croix Central                                   54.88   1   2   
     1) Kayci Ellefson FR               2) Morgan Siler SO                
     3) Brittani Hunter SR              4) McKenna Johnson SR             
     5) Mikala Bringgold SO             6) Taylor Jernell SO              
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                     54.92   1   1   
     1) Anna Devlin JR                  2) Ali Lokker SR                  
     3) Abbie Delong SO                 4) Karissa Danielson SR           
     5) Kinsey Johnson SO               6) Caroline Wahlquist SR          
  9 Durand                                                58.63   1 
     1) Olivia Bauer SO                 2) Autumn Weiss SO                
     3) Maya Jungwirth SO               4) Madisyn Bauer SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:47.79   2  10   
     1) Jordan Braund SO                2) Emily McCurdy FR               
     3) Alaina Driscoll SR              4) Grace Klein SR                 
     5) Riley Henk SO                   6) Lauren Borst JR                
  2 Prescott                                            1:48.02   2   8   
     1) Grace Carlson FR                2) Jessie Urman FR                
     3) Tori Benck FR                   4) Abby Syverson FR               
     5) Katie Burmood SR                6) Megan Gilles SO                
  3 Somerset                                            1:51.09   2   6   
     1) Jade Atkins FR                  2) Kaylee Erickson JR             
     3) Keely Pitcher JR                4) Grace Lambert FR               
     5) Mikayla Dulon FR                6) Abigail Skramstad FR           
  4 Amery                                               1:51.23   2   5   
     1) Marlee Dietrich JR              2) Alexis Werle FR                
     3) Amanda Edwards SO               4) Ella Williamson FR             
     5) Emma Wolf SO                    6) Addie Dietrich SR              
  5 Ellsworth                                           1:52.12   2   4   
     1) Aly Reuvers JR                  2) Stella Anderson SO             
     3) Marina Boley SO                 4) Kaitlyn Peterson FR            
     5) Maisy Roed SO                   6) CeCe Gonzalez JR               
  6 Saint Croix Central                                 1:57.26   1   3   
     1) Morgan Siler SO                 2) Sierra Rollings JR             
     3) Kayci Ellefson FR               4) McKenna Johnson SR             
     5) Indi Hamlin SO                  6) Brittani Hunter SR             
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:58.22   1   2   
     1) Ali Lokker SR                   2) Anna Devlin JR                 
     3) Laura Luckwaldt SO              4) Abbie Delong SO                
     5) Kinsey Johnson SO               6) Karissa Danielson SR           
  8 Durand                                              2:05.48   1   1   
     1) Libby Adler SR                  2) Emily Annis JR                 
     3) Bridget Myers JR                4) Brooklyn Mason SR              
     5) Brooke Polzer JR                6)                                
 -- Osceola                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Brittany Hanson SR              2) Brooke Ellefson SO             
     3) Shaylee Feske FR                4) Katie Haase JR                 
     5) Sydney Bents SO                 6) Kaili Bradway FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Falls                                   4:07.61   10   
     1) Anna Klein JR                   2) Emily McCurdy FR               
     3) Alaina Driscoll SR              4) Grace Klein SR                 
     5) Addie McCurdy SR                6) Jenna Driscoll SO              
  2 Osceola                                             4:14.47    8   
     1) Katie Haase JR                  2) Shaylee Feske FR               
     3) Anna Swanson JR                 4) Caroline Gearin SO             
     5) Kaili Bradway FR                6) Brooke Ellefson SO             
  3 Prescott                                            4:26.78    6   
     1) Jessie Urman FR                 2) Olivia Lebakken SO             
     3) Sammy Braunlich SO              4) Mari Sommer SR                 
     5) Ella Linder SO                  6) Sydney Benck JR                
  4 Ellsworth                                           4:27.90    5   
     1) Julia Vanwatermeulen SR         2) Claire Straub JR               
     3) Rachel Kaufer SO                4) Kaitlyn Peterson FR            
     5) CeCe Gonzalez JR                6) Ava Billeter FR                
  5 Saint Croix Central                                 4:40.18    4   
     1) Katie Koerper SR                2) Indi Hamlin SO                 
     3) Sierra Rollings JR              4) Kolbi Juen SO                  
     5) Taylor Jernell SO               6) Liberty Grant SO               
  6 Amery                                               4:44.32    3   
     1) Madilyn Heinn FR                2) Dezirae Mork FR                
     3) Fiona Batschkus SR              4) Grace Springett JR             
     5) Mary Johnson JR                 6) Megan Osero FR                 
  7 Durand                                              4:45.51    2   
     1) Libby Adler SR                  2) Emily Annis JR                 
     3) Emma Hansen JR                  4) Brooklyn Mason SR              
     5) Hailey Davis FR                 6) Megan Baier SR                 
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:55.35    1   
     1) Mara Schommer JR                2) Makenna Miller FR              
     3) Kylie Axtell JR                 4) kaitlin Achterhof FR           
     5) Hannah Stitt SO                 6) Tori Butler FR                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             9:49.60   10   
     1) Alli Fogelberg FR               2) Anna Swanson JR                
     3) Lauren Ellefson FR              4) Caroline Gearin SO             
     5) Katie Haase JR                  6) Kayla Rondeau SO               
  2 Saint Croix Central                                 9:55.55    8   
     1) Claire Moll JR                  2) Olivia Moll SR                 
     3) Sydney Carlson FR               4) Mya Kizer FR                   
     5) Mariah Withuski JR              6) Marie Hamlin JR                
  3 Amery                                              10:33.10    6   
     1) Mary Johnson JR                 2) Megan Osero FR                 
     3) Lydia Monson SO                 4) Grace Springett JR             
     5) Meerit Lierse SR                6)                                
  4 Prescott                                           10:40.00    5   
     1) Sydney Benck JR                 2) Allie Murphy JR                
     3) Mari Sommer SR                  4) Kjerstin Carlson SR            
     5) Hayley Hillman SR               6) Ellie Groskopf SO              
  5 Ellsworth                                          11:28.81    4   
     1) Freya Nelson SR                 2) Lydia Anderson SR              
     3) Julia Vanwatermeulen SR         4) Ginger Leonard SR              
     5) Claire Straub JR                6) Grace Groh JR                  
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:29.41    3   
     1) Amber Delong SO                 2) Elizabeth Berndt SO            
     3) Hannah Stitt SO                 4) Makenna Miller FR              
     5) Mara Schommer JR                6) Kaylee Fisher FR               
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allyson Mallin            FR Osceola                5-00.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Stella Anderson           SO Ellsworth              4-08.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Mariah Krogseng           SR St.Croix Central      J4-08.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-09 4-10 
        P    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Ella Williamson           FR Amery                 J4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 4-09 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marion Fischer            SO St.Croix Central       4-07.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Fiona Batschkus           SR Amery                  4-04.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Sydney Bents              SO Osceola               J4-04.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Madison Polzer            JR Durand                J4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tori Butler               FR Baldwin-Woodvill      J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Ashley Burr               SO Baldwin-Woodvill       4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Marina Boley              SO Ellsworth                   NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Gearin           SO Osceola               11-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P     O     P   XXO     P   XXO   XXX 
  2 Grace Grimm               SR Amery                 10-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-03 9-06 9-09 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO    P    XO     P   XXO     P   XXX 
  3 Allyson Mallin            FR Osceola                9-03.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-03 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anja Erickson             JR SaintCroix Falls      J9-03.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 9-03 9-06 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ariel Juetten             SR St.Croix Central       8-06.00    3.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bille Webb                SR SaintCroix Falls       8-06.00    3.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  7 Liberty Grant             SO St.Croix Central       8-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mara Schommer             JR Baldwin-Woodvill       7-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Karissa Danielson         SR Baldwin-Woodvill      J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Addi Bradway              SO Osceola                7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Mikala Bringgold          SO St.Croix Central      J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shelby Schultz            FR Ellsworth                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Madilyn Heinn             FR Amery                       NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jade Atkins               FR Somerset                    NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Benck                FR Prescott              16-00.25   10   
      15-03  15-06.25  15-10.25  15-07.75  15-06  16-00.25
  2 Katie Burmood             SR Prescott              15-11.75    8   
      15-00.50  FOUL  15-10.25  14-11.25  FOUL  15-11.75
  3 Brooke Polzer             JR Durand                15-10.25    6   
      15-01.25  FOUL  15-02.75  14-08.50  15-04.50  15-10.25
  4 Jordan Braund             SO SaintCroix Falls      15-05.25    5   
      12-11.75  14-04.75  14-01.50  14-05.75  14-11.50  15-05.25
  5 Sam Bents                 SR Osceola               15-03.50    4   
      FOUL  14-00.75  14-05.75  14-05.25  15-01.25  15-03.50
  6 Addie Dietrich            SR Amery                 14-11.25    3   
      14-04  FOUL  FOUL  13-10  14-11.25  FOUL
  7 Emily McCurdy             FR SaintCroix Falls      14-10.75    2   
      12-09.25  14-08.75  14-06.75  14-04.50  14-01  14-10.75
  8 Kolbi Juen                SO St.Croix Central      14-10.50    1   
      13-06  14-10.50  14-04.75  14-02.25  FOUL  14-01.50
  9 Hailey Davis              FR Durand                14-03.00  
      12-11.50  13-11.50  14-03  FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50
 10 Emily Annis               JR Durand                13-11.75  
      13-09  13-11.75  13-07         
 11 Ali Lokker                SR Baldwin-Woodvill      13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Kaitlyn Peterson          FR Ellsworth             13-00.75  
      12-09.75  13-00.75  12-07.25         
 13 Shaylee Feske             FR Osceola               13-00.25  
      12-03  12-10.75  13-00.25         
 14 Grace Lambert             FR Somerset              12-11.50  
      12-11.50  11-04.75  FOUL         
 15 Grace Bergstrom           FR SaintCroix Falls      12-07.75  
      11-03.50  12-07.75  12-05         
 16 Sara Fumagalli            JR Ellsworth             12-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-06         
 17 Mikayla Dulon             FR Somerset              12-01.00  
      12-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Caroline Wahlquist        SR Baldwin-Woodvill       9-09.25  
      9-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carissa Rose              FR Somerset                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Polzer             JR Durand                33-09.25   10   
      33-06.75  33-09.25  33-01.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jenna Driscoll            SO SaintCroix Falls      33-07.50    8   
      32-07.75  FOUL  33-00  32-05  33-01.50  33-07.50
  3 Emily McCurdy             FR SaintCroix Falls      33-04.25    6   
      32-07.75  32-04.75  32-03.50  33-04.25  32-05  FOUL
  4 Mariah Krogseng           SR St.Croix Central      32-10.50    5   
      31-07.50  31-11.25  32-04.75  31-10.25  32-03.75  32-10.50
  5 Kolbi Juen                SO St.Croix Central      32-07.00    4   
      31-06.75  32-00.25  32-07  30-06.25  32-00.25  31-08.25
  6 Hailey Davis              FR Durand                31-07.75    3   
      31-05  31-04.75  31-07.75  31-05.50  30-00.50  31-04
  7 Addie McCurdy             SR SaintCroix Falls      31-06.75    2   
      29-10  31-06.25  31-06.75  FOUL  31-04  FOUL
  8 Emma Osegard              FR St.Croix Central      31-00.75    1   
      28-02.50  30-09  30-11.75  31-00.75  30-10.75  30-06
  9 Marlee Dietrich           JR Amery                 30-04.00  
      29-10  FOUL  30-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sam Bents                 SR Osceola               29-09.75  
      29-09.75  FOUL  28-11.25         
 11 Kaili Bradway             FR Osceola               28-02.25  
      FOUL  26-09.75  28-02.25         
 12 Sydney Bents              SO Osceola               27-06.50  
      FOUL  27-01  27-06.50         
 13 Stevie Haigh              SO Somerset              27-04.25  
      25-10.25  26-11.25  27-04.25         
 -- Anna Devlin               JR Baldwin-Woodvill          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             SO Somerset              42-07.00   10   
      40-05  41-06.25  42-07  40-07.50  FOUL  41-01
  2 Jenesis Gustafson         SR Amery                 33-06.75    8   
      33-06.75  31-09.25  31-02  30-04.50  32-04.25  31-08.50
  3 Alanna Campbell           SO Baldwin-Woodvill      33-03.75    6   
      32-01.50  31-04.25  33-03.75  32-07.25  32-05.50  30-02
  4 Haylee Yaeger             JR Prescott              33-00.00    5   
      32-05.75  31-02  32-03.25  32-03  33-00  FOUL
  5 Teagan Harrison           SO Osceola               32-05.75    4   
      31-02.75  31-03  31-01.75  32-05.75  32-05.50  30-02
  6 Brynn Kumlin              SO Somerset              32-01.00    3   
      29-03.75  32-01  30-07  26-06.50  28-07.50  30-01.50
  7 Shaelyn Olson             SR Ellsworth             31-10.00    2   
      30-00.25  31-07  31-10  28-00.50  29-09.75  29-04.50
  8 Sophia Cole               JR Ellsworth             31-03.75    1   
      30-10.25  30-06  30-11  30-09  31-03.75  29-07.75
  9 Jessie Kinney             SR St.Croix Central      31-01.00  
      28-00.50  31-01  29-06  29-04.50  FOUL  30-07.25
 10 Megan Merricks            JR Osceola               30-09.25  
      30-09.25  29-09.25  29-04.75         
 11 Adrianna Meath            SO Somerset              30-04.50  
      28-11.75  30-04.50  29-07.50           
 12 Sidney Hoverman           SO SaintCroix Falls      29-11.25  
      29-07.50  29-11.25  FOUL         
 13 Zoey Matthews             SR Amery                 29-11.00  
      28-11.50  28-06.25  29-11         
 14 Marie Haase               SR Osceola               29-00.25  
      28-00.75  28-05  29-00.25         
 15 Payton Schneider          JR Durand                28-10.00  
      26-01  28-10  28-09          
 16 Andrea Aaby               JR Baldwin-Woodvill      27-11.00  
      26-11  27-11  27-02         
 17 Mckenna Hurlburt          FR Durand                26-03.50  
      26-03.50  25-00  25-03         
 18 Hannah Elmer              FR Amery                 26-00.50  
      26-00  24-11  26-00.50         
 19 Azalea Edwards            SO SaintCroix Falls      24-09.00  
      FOUL  24-08  24-09         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             SO Somerset                135-02   10   
      128-11  126-09  FOUL  129-00  121-06  135-02
  2 Katie Haase               JR Osceola                 119-07    8   
      119-07  113-02  115-04  109-11  109-10  108-06
  3 Payton Schneider          JR Durand                  101-09    6   
      101-09  99-10  97-03  98-08  FOUL  91-01
  4 Jenesis Gustafson         SR Amery                    96-07    5   
      94-00  96-07  94-11  FOUL  FOUL  94-04
  5 Marie Haase               SR Osceola                  94-07    4   
      92-01  FOUL  91-06  94-07  91-03  FOUL
  6 Emilee Baguhn             JR Baldwin-Woodvill         93-05    3   
      91-09  75-10  84-09  93-05  79-08  86-01
  7 Hannah Elmer              FR Amery                    93-00    2   
      90-04  FOUL  89-00  73-06  93-00  89-11
  8 Jessie Kinney             SR St.Croix Central         90-02    1   
      88-07  87-07  85-00  87-07  87-07  90-02
  9 Megan Merricks            JR Osceola                  89-08  
      88-03  89-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 April Gipford             SO Ellsworth                88-02  
      61-09  78-04  88-02         
 11 Zoey Matthews             SR Amery                    87-06  
      83-09  87-06  FOUL         
 12 Adrianna Meath            SO Somerset                 87-02  
      87-02  81-08  FOUL         
 13 Sophia Cole               JR Ellsworth                86-10  
      86-04  84-04  86-10         
 14 Brynn Kumlin              SO Somerset                 84-07  
      83-05  79-04  84-07         
 15 Shaelyn Olson             SR Ellsworth                83-05  
      83-05  FOUL  82-07         
 16 Sidney Hoverman           SO SaintCroix Falls         80-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-05           
 17 Haylee Yaeger             JR Prescott                 80-02  
      FOUL  80-02  79-05         
 18 Isabelle Coen             FR SaintCroix Falls         79-06  
      FOUL  79-06  79-02         
 19 Paige Traun               SO Durand                   79-02  
      FOUL  75-08  79-02         
 20 Mckenna Hurlburt          FR Durand                   77-06  
      77-06  FOUL  75-04         
 21 Shalayne Hop              FR Baldwin-Woodvill         70-10  
      FOUL  70-02  70-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karter Kurth              SR Durand                   11.48Q  3 
  2 Jaden Northrup            SR Baldwin-Woodvill         11.60Q  1 
  3 Frank Holter              SR St.Croix Central         11.78Q  2 
  4 Austin Morrison           SR Prescott                 12.11q  2 
  5 Gus Wentz                 SO Amery                    12.13q  3 
  6 Ricky Magee               JR Prescott                 12.19q  3 
  7 Jacob Lindquist           SO Baldwin-Woodvill         12.23q  2 
  8 Gustav Peterson           JR Osceola                  12.26q  1 
  9 Colter White              SR Osceola                  12.32   1 
 10 Anthony Will              SO SaintCroix Falls         12.36   3 
 11 Ryan Meyer                SR Ellsworth                12.37   1 
 12 Wyatt Luchtenburg         FR Amery                    12.53   2 
 13 Allan Kralewski           JR Durand                   12.54   3 
 14 Spencer Steek             JR SaintCroix Falls         12.55   2 
 15 Luis Rapalo               SR Amery                    12.68   3 
 16 Rylen Weaver              FR Somerset                 12.75   1 
 17 Ethan White               FR Ellsworth                13.69   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Karter Kurth              SR Durand                   11.10   10   
  2 Frank Holter              SR St.Croix Central         11.31    8   
  3 Jaden Northrup            SR Baldwin-Woodvill         11.44    6   
  4 Gus Wentz                 SO Amery                    11.68    5   
  5 Austin Morrison           SR Prescott                 11.83    4   
  6 Gustav Peterson           JR Osceola                  11.86    3   
  7 Jacob Lindquist           SO Baldwin-Woodvill         11.96    2   
  8 Ricky Magee               JR Prescott                 12.10    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Northrup            SR Baldwin-Woodvill         23.03Q  1 
  2 Austin Fox                SR Osceola                  23.22Q  2 
  3 Karter Kurth              SR Durand                   23.30Q  3 
  4 Gavin Peterson            JR Osceola                  23.91q  1 
  5 Jacob Murtha              JR St.Croix Central         24.02q  1 
  6 Ben Barksdale             SR Prescott                 24.20q  2 
  7 Brett Ingli               JR Durand                   24.24q  3 
  8 Jeremy Winkelman          SR Osceola                  24.37q  3 
  9 Godwin Gapke              JR Ellsworth                24.38   3 
 10 Alvaro Torres             JR Ellsworth                24.49   2 
 11 Dane Adams                JR Baldwin-Woodvill         24.56   1 
 12 Tyler Reichert            JR Amery                    24.65   3 
 13 Nick Weber                SR St.Croix Central         24.86   2  24.854
 14 Casey Anderson            JR Amery                    24.86   1  24.859
 15 Austin Morrison           SR Prescott                 24.95   2 
 16 Dylan Thomsen             SO Amery                    25.25   2 
 17 Ricky Magee               JR Prescott                 25.64   1 
 18 Rylen Weaver              FR Somerset                 25.68   2 
 19 Garret Hecht              SR Somerset                 25.79   3 
 20 Boden Enochs              SO SaintCroix Falls         25.93   3 
 21 Ethan White               FR Ellsworth                27.88   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Karter Kurth              SR Durand                   22.61   10   
  2 Jaden Northrup            SR Baldwin-Woodvill         23.01    8   
  3 Austin Fox                SR Osceola                  23.06    6   
  4 Gavin Peterson            JR Osceola                  23.87    5   
  5 Jeremy Winkelman          SR Osceola                  24.30    4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brett Ingli               JR Durand                   52.65   3  10   
  2 Spencer Goodwin           SR St.Croix Central         53.28   3   8   
  3 Devin Leque               SR Somerset                 53.46   3   6   
  4 Tony DeLuca               JR SaintCroix Falls         53.58   3   5   
  5 Michael Koehler           SR Osceola                  53.80   3   4   
  6 Seth Erickson             SR Somerset                 54.68   3   3   
  7 Braeden Cave              JR St.Croix Central         55.38   3   2   
  8 Josh Dickey               SR Prescott                 56.04   2   1   
  9 Mason Goulet              JR Amery                    56.38   2 
 10 Freddy Magee              SO Prescott                 56.98   2 
 11 Dylan Thomsen             SO Amery                    57.49   2 
 12 Parker Schutz             FR Baldwin-Woodvill         57.66   2 
 13 Derek Fisk                SO SaintCroix Falls         57.69   2 
 14 Caleb Steffen             FR SaintCroix Falls       1:00.01   1 
 15 Braden Matzek             FR Ellsworth              1:00.45   1 
 16 Malik Bond                JR Baldwin-Woodvill       1:01.12   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Feldt                SR Osceola                2:02.95   2  10   
  2 Dylan Eiynck              JR Amery                  2:04.19   2   8   
  3 Cody Hauenstein           SR Prescott               2:05.62   2   6   
  4 Derek Rock                SR St.Croix Central       2:06.57   2   5   
  5 Wesley Brantner           SR Durand                 2:07.51   2   4   
  6 Blake Slater              SO Osceola                2:10.42   2   3   
  7 Kyle Perkins              JR Ellsworth              2:12.67   2   2   
  8 Nick Erickson             SO Amery                  2:14.47   2   1   
  9 Mason Hanson              SO Baldwin-Woodvill       2:21.57   1 
 10 Alexander Degeest         SO Somerset               2:24.62   1 
 11 Gavin Nichols             SO Baldwin-Woodvill       2:25.94   1 
 -- Braden Matzek             FR Ellsworth                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Wegner              JR Durand                 4:39.07   10   
  2 Amanuel Bauer             SO Durand                 4:47.80    8   
  3 Trevor LaMirande          SO SaintCroix Falls       4:48.66    6   
  4 Nick Erickson             SO Amery                  4:49.18    5   
  5 Ben Schmitt               JR Somerset               4:50.23    4   
  6 Devan Nelson              JR Amery                  5:01.19    3   
  7 Cougar Holder             FR St.Croix Central       5:03.22    2   
  8 Jared Lantz               JR Baldwin-Woodvill       5:03.44    1   
  9 Thor Sanders              FR Somerset               5:04.33  
 10 Josh Burgess              SO St.Croix Central       5:04.74  
 11 Ivan Mendez               SO Ellsworth              5:05.50  
 12 Andrew Carlson            SO Amery                  5:15.31  
 13 Josey Wilson              JR SaintCroix Falls       5:16.01  
 14 Addison Peters            FR Ellsworth              5:24.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Wegner              JR Durand                10:13.25   10   
  2 Ely Bauer                 SR Durand                10:21.29    8   
  3 Jude Ingham               SR Amery                 10:21.34    6   
  4 Dylan Rieken              SR Prescott              10:32.07    5   
  5 Amanuel Bauer             SO Durand                10:35.76    4   
  6 Kolten Heimbach           FR Osceola               10:46.12    3   
  7 Erik Collins              SO St.Croix Central      10:52.00    2   
  8 Jakob Eggen               FR St.Croix Central      11:03.81    1   
  9 Addison Peters            FR Ellsworth             11:07.82  
 10 Chris Wangen              SR Baldwin-Woodvill      11:24.18  
 11 Trevor LaMirande          SO SaintCroix Falls      11:36.94  
 12 Henry Budke               SO Amery                 12:01.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan Ross                SO SaintCroix Falls         16.24Q  1 
  2 Jacob Campbell            JR Osceola                  16.74Q  2 
  3 Tyler Dye                 SO Osceola                  16.80q  2 
  4 Nathan Strader            SR St.Croix Central         17.17q  1 
  5 Gabe Baier                JR Osceola                  17.39q  2 
  6 Mason Bosley              JR Amery                    17.56q  1 
  7 Scott Reid                SR Ellsworth                17.93q  1 
  8 Mason Bauer               SR Durand                   17.98q  2 
  9 Matt Knutson              SO Amery                    18.32   2 
 10 Jack Kessler              SO SaintCroix Falls         18.72   1 
 11 Walker Langer             SO Baldwin-Woodvill         19.59   2 
 12 Carson Lee                FR Baldwin-Woodvill         19.61   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Dye                 SO Osceola                  15.90   10   
  2 Logan Ross                SO SaintCroix Falls         16.10    8   
  3 Jacob Campbell            JR Osceola                  16.46    6   
  4 Nathan Strader            SR St.Croix Central         16.47    5   
  5 Gabe Baier                JR Osceola                  16.98    4   
  6 Mason Bosley              JR Amery                    17.16    3   
  7 Mason Bauer               SR Durand                   17.66    2   
  8 Scott Reid                SR Ellsworth                17.79    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Bosley              JR Amery                    43.17   3  10   
  2 Gabe Baier                JR Osceola                  43.29   3   8   
  3 Tyler Dye                 SO Osceola                  43.94   3   6   
  4 Logan Ross                SO SaintCroix Falls         43.97   3   5   
  5 Jacob Campbell            JR Osceola                  43.98   3   4   
  6 Reese Bartels             JR Ellsworth                44.63   3   3   
  7 Matt Knutson              SO Amery                    45.50   2   2   
  8 Isaiah Randall            FR Baldwin-Woodvill         45.88   2   1   
  9 Kelson Klin               FR St.Croix Central         46.03   2 
 10 Jackson Cook              FR Somerset                 46.46   3 
 11 Tadan Holzer              FR St.Croix Central         47.22   2 
 12 Scott Reid                SR Ellsworth                47.49   2 
 13 Jack Kessler              SO SaintCroix Falls         48.69   3 
 14 Walker Langer             SO Baldwin-Woodvill         49.39   2 
 15 Carson Lee                FR Baldwin-Woodvill         49.69   1 
 16 Mason Bauer               SR Durand                   50.60   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central                                   44.20   10   
     1) Frank Holter SR                 2) Austin Kopacz SR               
     3) Zac Bringgold SR                4) Jacob Murtha JR                
     5) Nick Weber SR                   6) Collin Nelson SR               
  2 Amery                                                 44.32    8   
     1) Dalton Johnson JR               2) Lance Waalen JR                
     3) James Baillargeon SR            4) Gus Wentz SO                   
     5) Wyatt Luchtenburg FR            6) Tyler Reichert JR              
  3 Osceola                                               45.31    6   
     1) Matt Germain SO                 2) Eli Tuttle SR                  
     3) Gustav Peterson JR              4) Austin Fox SR                  
     5) Colter White SR                 6) Gavin Peterson JR              
  4 Somerset                                              45.60    5   
     1) Preston Kern SR                 2) Zach Maitrejean FR             
     3) Jack Peterson JR                4) Ethan Wegscheider JR           
     5) Roy Hale JR                     6) James Schachtner JR            
  5 Saint Croix Falls                                     46.81    4   
     1) Ryan Peltz JR                   2) Sean Schaber JR                
     3) David Tompsett SO               4) Anthony Will SO                
     5) Andrew Opel SO                  6) Spencer Steek JR               
  6 Durand                                                49.28    3   
     1) Mason Richardson SO             2) Allan Kralewski JR             
     3) Jake Haefner JR                 4) Drew Hohmann JR                
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                     51.35    2   
     1) Tshaj-Luag Lee SO               2) Blaine Gazdik SO               
     3) Carson Lunde FR                 4) Micah Moore SR                 
     5) Walker Langer SO                6) Trevor Pederson FR             
 -- Ellsworth                                               DNF  
     1) Marcus Potts SR                 2) Godwin Gapke JR                
     3) Ryan Meyer SR                   4) Cole Juen SR                   
     5) Ethan White FR                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central                                 1:31.20   10   
     1) Zac Bringgold SR                2) Austin Kopacz SR               
     3) Frank Holter SR                 4) Jacob Murtha JR                
     5) Nick Weber SR                   6) Eugene Kaul SR                 
  2 Amery                                               1:32.44    8   
     1) Dalton Johnson JR               2) Lance Waalen JR                
     3) James Baillargeon SR            4) Gus Wentz SO                   
     5) Tyler Reichert JR               6) Casey Anderson JR              
  3 Osceola                                             1:32.46    6   
     1) Gustav Peterson JR              2) Eli Tuttle SR                  
     3) Jeremy Winkelman SR             4) Austin Fox SR                  
     5) Matt Germain SO                 6) Gabe Baier JR                  
  4 Somerset                                            1:34.45    5   
     1) Roy Hale JR                     2) Preston Kern SR                
     3) Zach Maitrejean FR              4) Jack Peterson JR               
     5) Ethan Wegscheider JR            6) Bennett Baillargeon SR         
  5 Ellsworth                                           1:36.58    4   
     1) Ryan Meyer SR                   2) Cole Juen SR                   
     3) Marcus Potts SR                 4) Jared Lansing JR               
     5) Godwin Gapke JR                 6) Alvaro Torres JR               
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:38.46    3   
     1) Jacob Lindquist SO              2) Logan Butler JR                
     3) Dane Adams JR                   4) Jaden Northrup SR              
     5) Parker Schutz FR                6) Isaiah Randall FR              
  7 Durand                                              1:42.57    2   
     1) Mason Richardson SO             2) Allan Kralewski JR             
     3) Jake Haefner JR                 4) Drew Hohmann JR                
 -- Saint Croix Falls                                        DQ  
     1) Anthony Will SO                 2) Sean Schaber JR                
     3) Andrew Opel SO                  4) David Tompsett SO              
     5) Isiah Hoggatt JR                6) McKinley Erickson FR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             3:31.90   2  10   
     1) Matt Germain SO                 2) Michael Koehler SR             
     3) Eli Tuttle SR                   4) Jack Feldt SR                  
     5) Tray Scott JR                   6) Tyler Dye SO                   
  2 Somerset                                            3:33.38   2   8   
     1) Seth Erickson SR                2) Kaine Lee SO                   
     3) Devin Leque SR                  4) Zach Maitrejean FR             
     5) David Ortega JR                 6) Garret Hecht SR                
  3 Ellsworth                                           3:34.07   2   6   
     1) Jared Lansing JR                2) Max Ekverne-Jamme SR           
     3) Alfonso Vilas Boas JR           4) Alvaro Torres JR               
     5) Kyle Perkins JR                 6) Reese Bartels JR               
  4 Prescott                                            3:36.63   2   5   
     1) Trevor Rein SR                  2) Wyatt Holum SO                 
     3) Cody Hauenstein SR              4) Joe Lubich JR                  
     5) Ben Barksdale SR                6) Freddy Magee SO                
  5 Amery                                               3:39.00   2   4   
     1) James Baillargeon SR            2) Luis Rapalo SR                 
     3) Alexis Castorena Gonsalez JR    4) Galen Coy JR                   
     5) Casey Anderson JR               6) Mason Bosley JR                
  6 Durand                                              3:41.28   2   3   
     1) Brett Ingli JR                  2) Karter Kurth SR                
     3) Wesley Brantner SR              4) Lucas Zeilinger SO             
     5) Ely Bauer SR                    6) Drew Hohmann JR                
  7 Saint Croix Falls                                   3:45.20   1   2   
     1) Tony DeLuca JR                  2) Derek Fisk SO                  
     3) Logan Ross SO                   4) Andrew Opel SO                 
     5) Isiah Hoggatt JR                6) McKinley Erickson FR           
  8 Saint Croix Central                                 3:52.11   1   1   
     1) Will Spitzmueller SR            2) Spencer Goodwin SR             
     3) Derek Rock SR                   4) Tadan Holzer FR                
     5) Braeden Cave JR                 6) Lance Queen SO                 
  9 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:06.68   1 
     1) Parker Schutz FR                2) Mason Hanson SO                
     3) Riley Gough SO                  4) Tanner Merriman SO             
     5) Malik Bond JR                   6) Carson Lunde FR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                               8:26.01   10   
     1) Galen Coy JR                    2) Alexis Castorena Gonsalez JR   
     3) Jude Ingham SR                  4) Dylan Eiynck JR                
     5) Nick Erickson SO                6) Devan Nelson JR                
  2 Osceola                                             8:39.41    8   
     1) Blake Slater SO                 2) David Olson SO                 
     3) Sean Rogers SO                  4) Jack Feldt SR                  
     5) Kolten Heimbach FR              6) Ryan Rogers SR                 
  3 Ellsworth                                           8:55.40    6   
     1) Jared Lansing JR                2) Braden Matzek FR               
     3) Kyle Perkins JR                 4) Alfonso Vilas Boas JR          
     5) Jordan Schlichting JR           6) Alvaro Torres JR               
  4 Saint Croix Central                                 9:08.18    5   
     1) Derek Rock SR                   2) Erik Collins SO                
     3) Spencer Goodwin SR              4) Cougar Holder FR               
     5) Josh Burgess SO                 6) Jakob Eggen FR                 
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:23.35    4   
     1) Mason Hanson SO                 2) Gavin Nichols SO               
     3) Chris Wangen SR                 4) Riley Gough SO                 
     5) Ben Stiller JR                  6) John Jamieson SO               
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zac Bringgold             SR St.Croix Central       6-00.00   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Brett Mousel              SR St.Croix Central      J6-00.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        P    O    O    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Haakon Carlson            SR Osceola               J6-00.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 6-01 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tray Scott                JR Osceola                5-11.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 
        P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wyatt Holum               SO Prescott              J5-11.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 5-10 5-11 6-00 
        P   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Roy Hale                  JR Somerset               5-08.00    3   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Spencer Sindt             SO Somerset               5-04.00    2   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Mason Helbig              JR Amery                 J5-04.00    1   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Jason Oft                 FR Amery                 J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Anthony Engler            FR Prescott              J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lucas Easker              SO Durand                 5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kobe Humphrey             SR Durand                J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jackson Cook              FR Somerset                    NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Caden Fisher              JR Prescott                    NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Strader            SR St.Croix Central      13-09.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 13-00 13-06 13-09 14-03 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     O     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Max Ekverne-Jamme         SR Ellsworth             12-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 12-09 
         P     P     P    XO     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Ryan Rogers               SR Osceola               12-03.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 12-06 
         P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Ryan Peltz                JR SaintCroix Falls      12-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
         P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Chase Zeimet              SR Prescott             J12-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03 
         P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Layton Borst              FR SaintCroix Falls      11-06.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Canyon Schwartz           JR Amery                J11-06.00    2   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Nathan Dirkes             JR Somerset              11-00.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Tadan Holzer              FR St.Croix Central      10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9 Justin Freyholtz          SR St.Croix Central      10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 11 Walker Langer             SO Baldwin-Woodvill      10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 12 Ethan Midbrod             SO Somerset             J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Braden Matzek             FR Ellsworth                   NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Jordan Schlichting        JR Ellsworth                   NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Kolten Heimbach           FR Osceola                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Tyler Reichert            JR Amery                       NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Lucas Zeilinger           SO Durand                      NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Andrew Opel               SO SaintCroix Falls            NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ty Madden                 SO Somerset              19-05.00   10   
      17-11.25  18-04  18-10.50  18-07.25  19-05  18-07.75
  2 James Schachtner          JR Somerset              19-03.75    8   
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL  18-02.75  18-03.25  19-03.75
  3 Logan Johnson             SO Osceola               19-03.25    6   
      15-08.25  16-07  18-03  18-01  19-01  19-03.25
  4 Haakon Carlson            SR Osceola               19-02.00    5   
      18-00.75  18-08.50  17-11.50  16-09.50  18-08.50  19-02
  5 Bennett Baillargeon       SR Somerset              18-08.75    4   
      17-02.75  18-05.50  18-08.50  18-02.25  18-05.50  18-08.75
  6 Brett Mousel              SR St.Croix Central      18-06.75    3   
      FOUL  18-03.25  18-06.75  17-01.50  17-11.75  16-09.25
  7 George Vondriska          SR St.Croix Central      18-05.00    2   
      17-08.50  18-00  18-04.25  18-00  17-06  18-05
  8 Ryan Meyer                SR Ellsworth             18-04.75    1   
      16-08.50  17-10  18-02.25  18-04.75  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dalton Johnson            JR Amery                 18-00.75  
      16-03.25  18-00.75  16-02  14-11.25  16-03  17-08.75
 10 Kobe Humphrey             SR Durand                17-09.00  
      17-00  7-06.75  17-09         
 11 Jordan Schlichting        JR Ellsworth             17-00.00  
      16-00.75  16-09.50  17-00         
 12 Isiah Hoggatt             JR SaintCroix Falls      16-11.75  
      15-07.50  15-04  16-11.75         
 13 Anthony Will              SO SaintCroix Falls      16-10.00  
      15-08.25  16-07.75  16-10         
 14 Lucas Easker              SO Durand                16-09.75  
      FOUL  15-10.50  16-09.75         
 15 Carson Lunde              FR Baldwin-Woodvill      15-08.50  
      15-04  14-11.50  15-08.50         
 16 Logan Butler              JR Baldwin-Woodvill      14-06.50  
      14-06.50  14-04.75  14-04         
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collin Nelson             SR St.Croix Central      40-06.75   10   
      39-01  38-09.50  40-06.75  39-02  39-00  40-01.50
  2 Bennett Baillargeon       SR Somerset              39-11.75    8   
      37-05.25  38-08  39-09.50  FOUL  39-11.75  FOUL
  3 Tray Scott                JR Osceola               39-11.50    6   
      38-03.25  39-02.75  39-08.50  39-10.50  39-11.50  39-05.25
  4 Brett Mousel              SR St.Croix Central      39-09.00    5   
      38-01.25  38-04.50  38-10.75  38-06.75  38-02.25  39-09
  5 Kobe Humphrey             SR Durand                39-05.00    4   
      39-05  39-04.25  38-10.75  37-04.25  37-11.50  37-10.50
  6 George Vondriska          SR St.Croix Central      39-03.75    3   
      38-05.50  38-09  39-03.75  38-09  37-04.25  FOUL
  7 Isiah Hoggatt             JR SaintCroix Falls      39-01.25    2   
      38-01.75  37-04.75  36-02.75  39-01.25  37-07.75  38-03.50
  8 Ty Madden                 SO Somerset              38-01.00    1   
      37-05  38-01  38-00  37-02.75  36-06  37-10
  9 Lucas Easker              SO Durand                37-11.50  
      36-04.25  36-06.50  37-11.50  37-10.50  36-00.50  36-08.25
 10 James Schachtner          JR Somerset              37-10.25  
      37-01.50  37-10.25  FOUL         
 11 McKinley Erickson         FR SaintCroix Falls      37-09.50  
      FOUL  37-09.50  37-05.75         
 12 Jordan Schlichting        JR Ellsworth             35-05.75  
      35-03.50  33-10.50  35-05.75         
 13 Tanner Merriman           SO Baldwin-Woodvill      31-05.00  
      30-08  FOUL  31-05         
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Rivard             SR Somerset              50-11.75   10   
      48-01.50  FOUL  49-09.75  49-09  FOUL  50-11.75
  2 Westy Bartsch             SR Prescott              49-10.50    8   
      48-10  49-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Caleb Gearhart            SR SaintCroix Falls      49-01.00    6   
      47-03.25  49-01  FOUL  46-03  47-00.50  48-08.50
  4 Nick Northey              SR Somerset              45-02.25    5   
      44-00.50  43-07.50  45-02.25  44-03.50  FOUL  44-11
  5 Robert Conde              SO Osceola               43-04.75    4   
      39-04.75  43-04.75  39-11  39-08  41-01  41-05.50
  6 Joe Hueg                  JR St.Croix Central      43-01.00    3   
      42-01  43-01  41-11.50  42-09.50  FOUL  41-10.75
  7 Hunter Clausen            SO Baldwin-Woodvill      42-07.50    2   
      38-10  41-06  42-07.50  41-03  FOUL  38-11.50
  8 Tyler Johnson             FR Osceola               41-07.00    1   
      41-05.75  40-09.50  39-11.75  41-07  38-08.50  40-10.25
  9 Jacob Zeilinger           SR Durand                41-06.50  
      40-10.50  41-06.50  40-03  40-08  37-04.50  39-00.50
 10 Tyler Cooper              JR SaintCroix Falls      39-08.50  
      FOUL  39-02  39-08.50         
 11 Cole Juen                 SR Ellsworth             39-06.00  
      39-06  38-06.75  38-00.50         
 12 Zach Schmidt              SR Somerset              39-03.75  
      FOUL  39-03.75  34-01.50         
 13 Logan Betthauser          SR Ellsworth             37-06.50  
      37-05.50  37-06.50  35-06.75           
 14 Shane Jonns               SR Amery                 36-08.00  
      33-03  36-08  FOUL         
 15 Kyle Abramson             SR Durand                36-00.00  
      34-11  36-00  35-06.25         
 16 Dylan Hackner             SO Baldwin-Woodvill      35-11.25  
      33-07.50  34-09.50  35-11.25         
 17 Joey Syverson             JR Prescott              35-08.50  
      35-03.25  35-08.50  28-04         
 18 Logan Knapton             SO St.Croix Central      35-06.75  
      35-06.75  33-05  FOUL         
 19 Dalton Wright             SR Prescott              34-02.50  
      32-10.50  33-11.75  34-02.50         
 20 Will Radinzel             JR SaintCroix Falls      33-08.50  
      33-01.25  FOUL  33-08.50         
 21 Cameron Koplin            SR Ellsworth             31-04.75  
      31-00.50  30-01.50  31-04.75         
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sebastian Austad          SO SaintCroix Falls        137-05   10   
      110-01  FOUL  117-05  127-03  137-05  FOUL
  2 Westy Bartsch             SR Prescott                133-07    8   
      FOUL  107-10  128-01  124-07  122-03  133-07
  3 Caleb Gearhart            SR SaintCroix Falls        132-11    6   
      132-05  FOUL  FOUL  117-00  132-11  128-09
  4 Joe Hueg                  JR St.Croix Central        132-06    5   
      FOUL  126-00  131-08  125-03  132-06  128-09
  5 Sam Trinitapoli           JR Osceola                 128-09    4   
      112-07  127-00  120-09  FOUL  128-09  FOUL
  6 Andrew Haase              SR Osceola                 125-07    3   
      FOUL  120-02  113-05  121-04  FOUL  125-07
  7 Jacob Zeilinger           SR Durand                  115-10    2   
      108-07  109-02  115-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Logan Knapton             SO St.Croix Central        113-01    1   
      113-01  108-03  FOUL  105-06  107-05  101-03
  9 Shane Jonns               SR Amery                   111-05  
      111-05  FOUL  FOUL  103-11  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hunter Young              JR Somerset                111-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  111-03         
 11 Caden Fisher              JR Prescott                109-05  
      FOUL  109-05  FOUL         
 12 James Baillargeon         SR Amery                   108-11  
      108-11  FOUL  105-03         
 13 Cole Johnson              JR Osceola                 106-05  
      106-05  FOUL  105-09         
 14 Dalton Huppert            SR Ellsworth               105-02  
      97-01  105-02  FOUL         
 15 Cole Juen                 SR Ellsworth               104-09  
      104-09  103-06  89-07         
 16 Tyler Cooper              JR SaintCroix Falls        103-09  
      96-08  FOUL  103-09         
 17 Logan Betthauser          SR Ellsworth                98-10  
      98-04  98-10  97-04         
 18 Caleb Getschel            JR Somerset                 96-07  
      FOUL  96-07  91-10         
 19 Hunter Clausen            SO Baldwin-Woodvill         93-04  
      93-04  88-09  90-10         
 20 Dylan Hackner             SO Baldwin-Woodvill         91-08  
      91-08  77-08  81-10         
 21 Kyle Abramson             SR Durand                  J91-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  91-08         
 22 Joey Syverson             JR Prescott                 86-10  
      86-10  FOUL  83-07         
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    131        2) Saint Croix Central       124.50
    3) Saint Croix Falls          103.50     4) Prescott                   89   
    5) Amery                       82        6) Ellsworth                  58   
    7) Somerset                    39        8) Baldwin-Woodville          38   
    9) Durand                      34                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    152        2) Saint Croix Central       119   
    3) Durand                      90        4) Somerset                   83   
    5) Amery                       76        6) Saint Croix Falls          62   
    7) Prescott                    46        8) Ellsworth                  31   
    9) Baldwin-Woodville           29