Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 07:53 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Union Grove High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheehan, Abigail          SO Catholic Central         13.74Q  1 
  2 Asta, Abbi                JR Faith Christian          13.92Q  2 
  3 Bruss, Ashley             SR Living Word Luth         14.00q  1 
  4 Cielak, Summer            SR Living Word Luth         14.15q  1 
  5 Haraldsen, Ana            SO Faith Christian          14.24q  1 
  6 Moore, Danielle           SR Racine Lutheran          14.45q  2 
  7 Brumfield, Zykia          FR CristoReyJesuit          14.54q  2 
  8 Swiertz, Sophie           SO Living Word Luth         14.68q  2 
  9 Klein, Elizabeth          JR Catholic Central         14.88q  2 
 10 Taylor, Yelvanna          FR MilwAcadScience          15.02   1 
 11 Deal, Symanei             FR CristoReyJesuit          15.25   1 
 12 Driver, Amaya             JR Racine Lutheran          15.38   1 
 13 Jones, Dakota             FR MilwAcadScience          15.64   2 
 14 Goettl, Emily             FR Racine Lutheran          16.06   2 
 15 Palacios, Adriana         JR CristoReyJesuit          16.34   2 
 16 Adams, Ashley             SO Faith Christian          16.37   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheehan, Abigail          SO Catholic Central         13.99  
  2 Asta, Abbi                JR Faith Christian          14.26  
  3 Bruss, Ashley             SR Living Word Luth         14.33  
  4 Moore, Danielle           SR Racine Lutheran          14.40  
  5 Cielak, Summer            SR Living Word Luth         14.51  
  6 Haraldsen, Ana            SO Faith Christian          14.83  
  7 Brumfield, Zykia          FR CristoReyJesuit          15.24  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plopper, Erin             SO Living Word Luth         29.31Q  2 
  2 Cielak, Summer            SR Living Word Luth         29.88Q  1 
  3 Asta, Abbi                JR Faith Christian          29.82q  2 
  4 Haraldsen, Ana            SO Faith Christian          29.91q  2 
  5 Zignego, Isabella         SR Trinity Academy          30.51q  1 
  6 Rose,, Abigail            FR CristoReyJesuit          31.70q  1 
  7 Taylor, Yelvanna          FR MilwAcadScience          32.00q  2 
  8 Jones, Dakota             FR MilwAcadScience          32.33q  1 
  9 Brumfield, Zykia          FR CristoReyJesuit          32.34   2 
 10 Contreras, Marina         FR Racine Lutheran          32.94   1 
 11 Riley, Talia              SO Racine Lutheran          33.09   2 
 12 Adams, Ashley             SO Faith Christian          34.73   2 
 13 Deal, Symanei             FR CristoReyJesuit          35.03   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Plopper, Erin             SO Living Word Luth         28.29  
  2 Asta, Abbi                JR Faith Christian          29.04  
  3 Cielak, Summer            SR Living Word Luth         29.38  
  4 Rose,, Abigail            FR CristoReyJesuit          29.69  
  5 Zignego, Isabella         SR Trinity Academy          30.07  
  6 Haraldsen, Ana            SO Faith Christian          30.16  
  7 Taylor, Yelvanna          FR MilwAcadScience          31.68  
  8 Jones, Dakota             FR MilwAcadScience          32.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nevin, Ellie              JR Catholic Central       1:08.06  
  2 Zignego, Isabella         SR Trinity Academy        1:09.33  
  3 Gilbert, Maggie           FR Living Word Luth       1:11.16  
  4 Ulmer, Emily              SR Univ.Lake School       1:12.54  
  5 Palacios, Adriana         JR CristoReyJesuit        1:19.42  
  6 Nigro, Hilary             SR Racine Lutheran        1:20.19  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juergensen, Jessie        SR Living Word Luth       2:33.59  
  2 Dorth, Shelby             FR Living Word Luth       2:35.12  
  3 Gass, Megan               SR Univ.Lake School       2:41.36  
  4 Sommers, Katie            JR Trinity Academy        2:46.91  
  5 Ulmer, Emily              SR Univ.Lake School       2:50.05  
  6 Rios,, Victoria           JR CristoReyJesuit        2:51.27  
  7 Upton, Emma               FR Living Word Luth       2:54.04  
  8 Meyer, Jhada              SO WI School Deaf         3:10.92  
  9 Magana, Jacqueline        JR CristoReyJesuit        3:17.35  
 10 Luxem, Sofia              SO Racine Lutheran        3:31.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juergensen, Jessie        SR Living Word Luth       5:59.35  
  2 Gass, Megan               SR Univ.Lake School       6:00.48  
  3 Hinck, Katarina           JR Living Word Luth       6:30.51  
  4 Benitez,, Jocelyn         JR CristoReyJesuit        6:39.84  
  5 Luxem, Sofia              SO Racine Lutheran        7:45.47  
  6 Lampson, Marinna          FR WI School Deaf         8:38.51  
 -- Huesmann, Grace           SR Living Word Luth            DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorth, Mackenzie          SR Living Word Luth      13:34.98  
  2 Rios,, Victoria           JR CristoReyJesuit       15:23.38  
  3 Davies, Sonya             FR Living Word Luth      16:22.63  
  4 Sheffield, Paige          JR WI School Deaf        17:24.78  
  5 Meredith, Tessa           FR Racine Lutheran       17:32.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley, Taryn              FR Racine Lutheran          21.33  
  2 Davis, Jayden             JR Racine Lutheran          21.82  
  3 Urioztegui Arreola, Luce  JR WI School Deaf           21.99  
  4 Troop, Sarah              JR Racine Lutheran          22.31  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jayden             JR Racine Lutheran          58.52  
  2 Riley, Taryn              FR Racine Lutheran          58.66  
  3 Rose,, Abigail            FR CristoReyJesuit        1:01.17  
  4 Walker, Anna              SO Racine Lutheran        1:01.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                                  54.53  
  2 Catholic Central                                      59.08  
  3 Racine Lutheran                                     1:00.82  
 -- Wisconsin School for the Deaf                            DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catholic Central                                    2:04.48  
  2 Living Word Lutheran                                2:06.06  
  3 Racine Lutheran                                     2:06.72  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                                4:42.77  
  2 Racine Lutheran                                     5:10.25  
  3 Trinity Academy                                     5:34.03  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                               12:31.85  
  2 Racine Lutheran                                    12:53.54  
  3 Trinity Academy                                    14:11.27  
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klein, Elizabeth          JR Catholic Central       4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Plopper, Erin             SO Living Word Luth       4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Klein, Emma               JR Catholic Central       4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Riley, Taryn              FR Racine Lutheran        4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Meyer, Jhada              SO WI School Deaf         4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Contreras, Marina         FR Racine Lutheran        3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Goettl, Emily             FR Racine Lutheran        3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asta, Abbi                JR Faith Christian       14-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zignego, Isabella         SR Trinity Academy       14-02.75  
      14-02.75  FOUL  12-05  FOUL  12-11.25  13-10
  3 Klein, Emma               JR Catholic Central      13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-05  13-08  12-04  12-11  FOUL
  4 Bruss, Ashley             SR Living Word Luth      13-07.00  
      13-06  FOUL  13-00  12-03.25  12-09  13-07
  5 Gilbert, Maggie           FR Living Word Luth      13-01.50  
      FOUL  12-08  13-01.50  11-11.75  11-04  11-08.50
  6 Ward, Miriam              JR Catholic Central      12-09.50  
      FOUL  12-09.50  12-06.50  11-06.50  11-01  9-07
  7 Walker, Anna              SO Racine Lutheran       12-03.00  
      11-08  11-02.50  11-09.50  12-01  12-03  11-10.50
  8 Tamez, Alazea             JR Racine Lutheran       11-09.00  
      11-01  11-09  11-05  FOUL  9-10.50  10-01.50
  9 Juga, Camille             FR Racine Lutheran       10-06.50  
      10-05  10-02.50  10-06.50  10-04.50  9-09.50  9-10
 10 Jones, Dakota             FR MilwAcadScience       10-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-03.50         
 -- Adams, Ashley             SO Faith Christian           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dallman, Tao              SO WI School Deaf            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Keri              JR Living Word Luth      29-02.50  
      FOUL  29-02.50  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Juga, Camille             FR Racine Lutheran       24-11.00  
      24-07.50  24-11  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zentner, Taylor           JR Living Word Luth      29-05.50  
      29-05.50  28-07  28-04.75  28-09.75  29-00.50  28-05.25
  2 Schirger, Therese         SO Living Word Luth      27-02.50  
      22-11.25  24-03.50  27-02.50  24-01.50  25-08  26-00.75
  3 Taylor, Yelvanna          FR MilwAcadScience       25-11.25  
      25-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24-02  23-03
  4 Miles, Mikelle            SR Catholic Central      25-03.75  
      24-03.75  25-03.75  24-07  21-08.50  24-04  23-06.50
  5 Rebollar, Jennifer        SR Catholic Central      22-10.75  
      21-03.25  21-08.25  21-09.50  22-00  22-10  22-10.75
  6 McCloud, Amiraya          JR CristoReyJesuit       22-09.75  
      21-03.75  22-09.75  20-05  19-11.25  22-04.25  16-06.75
  7 Troop, Sarah              JR Racine Lutheran       22-02.25  
      19-10.75  17-10  20-06  19-02.25  20-10.75  22-02.25
  8 Novasic, Ashley           JR Catholic Central      21-10.00  
      20-06  21-10  21-06.75  21-05.75  20-05.75  FOUL
  9 Clarke, Zoe               JR Racine Lutheran       20-04.00  
      17-04.75  17-00.75  18-09.50  18-03.25  18-03  20-04
 10 Seidel, Bailey            SR Racine Lutheran       17-07.50  
      15-10.50  17-07.50  16-09         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zentner, Taylor           JR Living Word Luth         90-11  
      79-01  90-11  FOUL  79-00  FOUL  78-05
  2 Walker, Keri              JR Living Word Luth         80-06  
      80-06  71-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Miles, Mikelle            SR Catholic Central         73-09  
      FOUL  60-07  73-09  63-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Schirger, Therese         SO Living Word Luth         68-03  
      63-01  67-09  67-02  60-08  58-10  68-03
  5 Troop, Sarah              JR Racine Lutheran          67-09  
      FOUL  65-10  67-09  FOUL  53-05  57-05
  6 Novasic, Ashley           JR Catholic Central         65-06  
      63-06  64-10  56-01  56-04  58-09  65-06
  7 Martens, Jalila           FR WI School Deaf           53-09  
      53-09  52-09  49-11  51-08  53-05  52-09
  8 Seidel, Bailey            SR Racine Lutheran          48-04  
      48-04  38-07  FOUL  FOUL  46-11  47-06
  9 Rebollar, Jennifer        SR Catholic Central         48-00  
      45-02  41-01  46-10  FOUL  46-10  48-00
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wingo, JacQuell           JR Living Word Luth         11.78Q  2 
  2 Thomas, Luke              JR Faith Christian          11.85Q  1 
  3 Skrodski, Quintin         JR Faith Christian          11.82q  2 
  4 Aldrich, Nick             SO Catholic Central         11.90q  2 
  5 Thomas, Caleb             SR Faith Christian          11.92q  2 
  6 Axtman, Matthew           SR Living Word Luth         11.92q  1 
  7 Navarro,, Marco           JR CristoReyJesuit          11.97q  1 
  8 Chirigotis, Dylan         SR Racine Lutheran          12.00q  2 
  9 Eberle, Aidan             FR Catholic Central         12.21q  1 
 10 Tenner, Tyler             SO Racine Lutheran          12.49   1 
 11 Brown, Joseph             JR MilwAcadScience          12.87   1 
 12 Guerrero, Rogelio         FR Catholic Central         12.94   1 
 13 Eschmann, Robbie          SR Racine Lutheran          13.59   2 
 14 Robertson, Thomas         FR WI School Deaf           17.05   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Axtman, Matthew           SR Living Word Luth         11.74  
  2 Aldrich, Nick             SO Catholic Central         11.84  
  3 Thomas, Caleb             SR Faith Christian          11.86  
  4 Thomas, Luke              JR Faith Christian          11.90  
  5 Skrodski, Quintin         JR Faith Christian          12.01  
  6 Wingo, JacQuell           JR Living Word Luth         12.17  
  7 Chirigotis, Dylan         SR Racine Lutheran          12.25  
  8 Navarro,, Marco           JR CristoReyJesuit          12.42  
  9 Eberle, Aidan             FR Catholic Central         12.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Josh                JR Racine Lutheran          23.98Q  2 
  2 Thomas, Caleb             SR Faith Christian          24.77Q  1 
  3 Axtman, Matthew           SR Living Word Luth         24.01q  2 
  4 Thomas, Luke              JR Faith Christian          24.78q  1 
  5 Navarro,, Marco           JR CristoReyJesuit          24.98q  2 
  6 Leonard, Kaidon           FR Racine Lutheran          26.59q  1 
  7 Brown, Joseph             JR MilwAcadScience          26.92q  1 
  8 Rodriguez,, Oscar         SO CristoReyJesuit          27.34q  1 
  9 Rendon, Jose              SO MilwAcadScience          28.99   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Axtman, Matthew           SR Living Word Luth         22.65  
  2 Thomas, Luke              JR Faith Christian          23.08  
  3 Hess, Josh                JR Racine Lutheran          23.32  
  4 Thomas, Caleb             SR Faith Christian          23.35  
  5 Navarro,, Marco           JR CristoReyJesuit          24.94  
  6 Rodriguez,, Oscar         SO CristoReyJesuit          26.65  
  7 Brown, Joseph             JR MilwAcadScience          28.26  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skrodski, Quintin         JR Faith Christian          54.60   2 
  2 Kashevarof, Alex          JR Living Word Luth         55.28   2 
  3 Esparaza, Jose            SO CristoReyJesuit          56.49   2 
  4 Reguilon Frost, Tonin     JR Univ.Lake School         57.77   2 
  5 Waddell, Mike             JR Trinity Academy          59.65   2 
  6 Hernandez, Ricardo        JR CristoReyJesuit        1:02.35   2 
  7 Roman, Ramiro             JR Trinity Academy        1:02.57   2 
  8 Eschmann, Riley           FR Racine Lutheran        1:04.13   1 
  9 Brinson, Prince           JR Racine Lutheran        1:04.82   1 
 10 Rendon, Jose              SO MilwAcadScience        1:10.41   1 
 11 Hopkins, Eric             SO Racine Lutheran        1:12.24   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Axtman, Michael           SR Living Word Luth       2:00.46  
  2 Hernandez, Antonio        JR CristoReyJesuit        2:18.21  
  3 Tirado-Chaves, Octavio    FR CristoReyJesuit        2:19.67  
  4 Henderson, Sam            SO Catholic Central       2:20.44  
  5 Murphy, Joe               JR Trinity Academy        2:22.06  
  6 Tepach, Josue             JR CristoReyJesuit        2:22.95  
  7 Batiansila, Ethan         FR Living Word Luth       2:26.67  
  8 Li, Haoyang               SO Univ.Lake School       2:27.76  
  9 Schmierer, Luke           FR Racine Lutheran        2:35.82  
 10 Gass, Will                FR Univ.Lake School       2:43.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Axtman, Michael           SR Living Word Luth       4:56.72  
  2 Henderson, Sam            SO Catholic Central       5:03.17  
  3 Hernandez, Antonio        JR CristoReyJesuit        5:08.84  
  4 Murphy, Joe               JR Trinity Academy        5:09.34  
  5 Puleo, Tyler              FR Univ.Lake School       5:37.15  
  6 Gonzalez, Carlos          FR CristoReyJesuit        5:54.14  
  7 Dorth, Sam                SO Living Word Luth       6:02.45  
  8 Schmierer, Joseph         FR Racine Lutheran        6:07.29  
  9 Bucher, Jim               FR Living Word Luth       6:09.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klumb, Jacob              SO Living Word Luth      11:45.24  
  2 Fischer, Jacob            SO Living Word Luth      11:45.55  
  3 Fox, Grant                SR Living Word Luth      11:45.87  
  4 Zawicki, Carter           SR Racine Lutheran       12:19.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gethand, Michecadet       SO Living Word Luth         17.12  
  2 Kelm, Jacob               SR Living Word Luth         17.60  
  3 Zawicki, Nathan           FR Racine Lutheran          18.93  
  4 Guerin, Ray               JR Living Word Luth         20.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelm, Jacob               SR Living Word Luth         43.10  
  2 Gethand, Michecadet       SO Living Word Luth         43.93  
  3 Zawicki, Nathan           FR Racine Lutheran          50.44  
  4 Navarro, Ricardo          FR CristoReyJesuit          52.74  
  5 Eschmann, Robbie          SR Racine Lutheran          53.32  
  6 Zamora, Ricardo           SO CristoReyJesuit        1:01.44  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                                  46.98  
  2 Racine Lutheran                                       47.41  
  3 Catholic Central                                      48.95  
  4 Cristo Rey Jesuit                                     51.86  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Racine Lutheran                                     1:41.94  
  2 Living Word Lutheran                                1:45.44  
 -- Catholic Central                                         DQ  
 -- Cristo Rey Jesuit                                        DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Living Word Lutheran                                3:57.74  
  2 Cristo Rey Jesuit                                   4:06.22  
  3 Racine Lutheran                                     4:17.84  
  4 Trinity Academy                                     4:26.06  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Racine Lutheran                                     9:50.18  
  2 Cristo Rey Jesuit                                   9:57.08  
  3 Living Word Lutheran                               10:04.08  
  4 Trinity Academy                                    10:08.17  
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Will               JR Living Word Luth       5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hopkins, Eric             SO Racine Lutheran        4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 McCourt, Neal             FR Catholic Central       4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Muellenbach, Reid         FR Catholic Central       4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Zawicki, Nathan           FR Racine Lutheran        4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Eschmann, Riley           FR Racine Lutheran             NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Axtman, Matthew           SR Living Word Luth      19-09.00  
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Wingo, JacQuell           JR Living Word Luth      18-09.50  
      18-07.50  18-02  18-09.50         
  3 Thomas, Caleb             SR Faith Christian       17-10.50  
      17-06  17-10.50  17-10         
  4 Thomas, Luke              JR Faith Christian       17-10.00  
      17-03.50  17-10  FOUL         
  5 Navarro,, Marco           JR CristoReyJesuit       17-05.00  
      FOUL  15-06  17-05         
  6 Skrodski, Quintin         JR Faith Christian       17-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  16-09.50         
  7 Rendon, Jose              SO MilwAcadScience       15-07.50  
      FOUL  14-10  15-07.50         
  8 Brinson, Prince           JR Racine Lutheran       14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50  FOUL         
  9 Guerrero, Rogelio         FR Catholic Central      14-10.00  
      14-10  14-07  14-04  12-09.50  12-04.50  FOUL
 10 Leonard, Kaidon           FR Racine Lutheran       14-04.25  
      14-04.25  9-04  12-11.50           
 11 McCourt, Neal             FR Catholic Central      14-03.50  
      12-10.50  14-03.50  FOUL            
 12 Gilliam,, Pierce          JR CristoReyJesuit       13-00.00  
      11-07.50  13-00  12-05         
 13 Rodriguez,, Oscar         SO CristoReyJesuit       12-11.50  
      12-05.50  12-11.50  12-07         
 14 Robertson, Thomas         FR WI School Deaf        11-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-06         
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelm, Jacob               SR Living Word Luth      38-06.25  
      38-06.25  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Houston, Jaylen           SO Racine Lutheran       34-11.00  
      FOUL  34-11  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Frinzi, Luke              JR Living Word Luth      33-02.00  
      33-02  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Brown, Joseph             JR MilwAcadScience       32-06.25  
      31-08  32-06.25  30-09.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Gideon              SR Living Word Luth      46-01.00  
      45-11  44-03.25  46-01  FOUL  FOUL  44-11
  2 Young, Michael            SR Racine Lutheran       41-05.75  
      PASS  35-05  37-05  41-05.75  38-03.75  38-06
  3 Schirger, John            JR Living Word Luth      41-03.25  
      40-00.25  40-06.50  36-05  38-08.50  41-03.25  37-08
  4 Schulz, Alex              JR Racine Lutheran       38-09.75  
      37-10.50  38-09.75  FOUL  38-00  FOUL  37-11
  5 Estrada, Justin           SO CristoReyJesuit       34-05.25  
      34-05.25  32-00.50  29-02.25  30-05  32-02.50  29-11.50
  6 Muellenbach, Reid         FR Catholic Central      32-08.25  
      27-02.50  30-05.75  30-07.75  31-00  31-10.25  32-08.25
  7 Tenner, Tyler             SO Racine Lutheran       32-07.25  
      31-07.25  PASS  PASS  30-10  29-06.75  32-07.25
  8 Aguilera,, Jose           SO CristoReyJesuit       32-01.00  
      32-01  28-10.50  28-01.50  31-01.75  27-07.75  31-00.75
  9 Graff, Zach               SO Living Word Luth      27-11.75  
      27-11.75  27-00.50  27-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  26-05.75
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Gideon              SR Living Word Luth        120-00  
      FOUL  118-09  103-01  120-00  FOUL  109-09
  2 Krull, Matt               JR Living Word Luth        105-09  
      105-09  101-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dexter, Dakota            SR Racine Lutheran         104-05  
      104-05  91-10  94-07  76-09  FOUL  87-02
  4 Young, Michael            SR Racine Lutheran          94-01  
      88-06  FOUL  FOUL  86-11  FOUL  94-01
  5 Trepte, Trevor            FR Living Word Luth         92-10  
      82-05  87-06  92-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Muellenbach, Reid         FR Catholic Central         76-02  
      76-02  62-04  69-03  69-02  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stanke, Sullivan          SO Racine Lutheran          62-03  
      62-03  51-10  52-07  FOUL  FOUL  46-05
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Living Word Lutheran       190        2) Racine Lutheran           118   
    3) Catholic Central            82        4) Trinity Academy            37   
    5) Cristo Rey Jesuit           36        6) Faith Christian            32   
    7) University Lake School      23        8) Wisconsin School for the   21   
    9) Milwaukee Academy of Scien   9                                           
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Living Word Lutheran       236        2) Racine Lutheran           114   
    3) Cristo Rey Jesuit           81        4) Faith Christian            52   
    5) Catholic Central            44        6) Trinity Academy            25   
    7) University Lake School      10        8) Milwaukee Academy of Scie   9