Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2018 06:33 PM
                     Tri Metro Conference Meet - 5/16/2018                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             Macalester University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maag, Garett              SR St. Croix Lu             11.34Q  1 
  2 Wright, Julian            JR DeLaSalle Hi             11.62Q  3 
  3 Hackett, Casey            SR Concordia Ac             11.64Q  2 
  4 Prigge, Coltan            SR St. Croix Lu             11.38q  1 
  5 Camery, Miles             SO DeLaSalle Hi             11.66q  2 
  6 Huss, Evan                SR Academy of H             11.74q  3 
  7 Laird, Peter              SR Academy of H             11.84q  2 
  8 Moore, Kenneth            JR Columbia Hei             12.22q  1 
  9 Hassan, Shah              SO Fridley                  12.25q  1 
 10 Ingram, Ethan             SO Concordia Ac             12.29   3 
 11 Oman, Oman                SO Fridley                  12.32   3 
 12 Heck, Emmet               JR Concordia Ac             12.41   2 
 13 Flemister, Xavier         FR DeLaSalle Hi             12.58   1 
 14 Towns, Tony               FR Fridley                  12.65   2 
 15 Castaneda, Henry          SO Brooklyn Cen             12.69   1 
 16 Morris, Kentale           JR Saint Agnes              12.81   3 
 17 Etnier, John Paul         SO Saint Agnes              13.02   3 
 18 Retic, Daniel             FR Brooklyn Cen             13.08   3 
 19 Buss, Charles             SO Saint Agnes              13.96   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               JR Fridley                  12.68Q  3 
  2 Hazel, Moira              SR DeLaSalle Hi             13.04Q  2 
  3 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      FR DeLaSalle Hi             13.43Q  1 
  4 McCrory, Ciara            FR Academy of H             13.15q  3 
  5 Burns, Sydney             FR Academy of H             13.29q  2 
  6 Kromah, Musu              SR Brooklyn Cen             13.35q  3 
  7 Gadison, Audrey           SR St. Croix Lu             13.47q  3 
  8 Young, Jaclyn              8 Visitation               13.61q  2 
  9 Henry, Isabelle           SO Academy of H             13.65q  1 
 10 Groppoli, Emily           FR Visitation               13.68   1 
 11 Partridge, Claudia        SR DeLaSalle Hi             13.70   3 
 12 Scholten, Annika          SR Concordia Ac             13.72   1 
 13 Johnson, Jordan           SO St. Croix Lu             13.85   2  13.841
 14 Schuessler, Myia          JR Concordia Ac             13.85   3  13.844
 15 Schlehuber, Maddie        SO Visitation               13.92   3 
 16 Douhe Guela, Andrea       SR Fridley                  13.93   1 
 17 Lynn, Mary                 8 Saint Agnes              14.17   2 
 18 Harrison, Chloe           SO Fridley                  14.39   1 
 19 Kell, Emily               SO St. Croix Lu             14.41   1 
 20 Walker, Makayla            8 Columbia Hei             14.42   2 
 21 Milevskaya, Elizaveta      8 Columbia Hei             14.44   2 
 22 Bergan, Lilah              7 Columbia Hei             14.59   2 
 23 Winterfeldt, Paige        JR Concordia Ac             14.62   3 
 24 Most, Olivia              FR Saint Agnes              14.89   1 
 25 Birkey, Rose              SO Saint Agnes              16.90   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosmach, John             SR Academy of H             15.21Q  1 
  2 Thompson, Brady           SR DeLaSalle Hi             16.38Q  2 
  3 Marzinske, Jake           JR St. Croix Lu             16.41q  1 
  4 Boll, Jonathan            SR Concordia Ac             17.20q  2 
  5 Voelker, David            JR Concordia Ac             17.31q  1 
  6 Rathje, Caleb             JR St. Croix Lu             17.71q  1 
  7 Larson, Erik              JR Academy of H             17.96q  2 
  8 Denzer, Greg              SO Fridley                  18.22q  2 
  9 Kletter, AJ               SR DeLaSalle Hi             19.18q  2 
 10 Ruiz, Jesus               SR Fridley                  19.22   1 
 11 Silver, Ian               SO DeLaSalle Hi             19.53   1 
 12 Preble, Barnabas          JR Concordia Ac             19.83   2 
 13 Hunter, Patterson         JR Fridley                  21.26   1 
 14 Polzin, Zach              SO St. Croix Lu             22.21   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Arika           SR Concordia Ac             16.20Q  3 
  2 Robinson, Jaila           JR Academy of H             16.99Q  2 
  3 Daniel, Rayo              SO DeLaSalle Hi             17.01Q  1 
  4 Ness, Saralynn            SR Fridley                  17.58q  2 
  5 Mohs, Courtney            SR Academy of H             17.89q  3 
  6 Zinter, Shaina             8 Concordia Ac             18.07q  1 
  7 Ostendorf, Elizabeth      SR Concordia Ac             18.34q  1 
  8 Raasch, Abby              SR St. Croix Lu             18.59q  3 
  9 Kern, Lauren              SO Visitation               18.75q  2 
 10 Reynolds, Emily           JR Columbia Hei             19.09   1 
 11 Skrien, Ruby              SR St. Croix Lu             19.13   2 
 12 Wendland, Alyssa          SR St. Croix Lu             19.15   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Santrice       FR Fridley                  19.39   1 
 14 Mitchell, Kayla           JR Columbia Hei             20.01   3 
 15 Griswold, Isabella        FR Academy of H             20.29   3 
 16 O'Keefe, Vanessa          JR Visitation               20.34   3 
 17 Bergan, Lilah              7 Columbia Hei             21.04   2 
 18 Seldom, Tenzin            SO Fridley                  21.07   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Julian            JR DeLaSalle Hi             23.05Q  3 
  2 Camery, Miles             SO DeLaSalle Hi             23.36Q  1 
  3 Kuroki, Asahi             JR St. Croix Lu             23.65Q  2 
  4 Maag, Garett              SR St. Croix Lu             23.18q  3 
  5 Roberts, Xavier           SR DeLaSalle Hi             23.39q  1 
  6 Laird, Peter              SR Academy of H             23.80q  2 
  7 Shea, Nolan               JR Academy of H             24.09q  3 
  8 Burkhart, Ronnie          SR St. Croix Lu             24.64q  3 
  9 Towns, Tony               FR Fridley                  24.72q  2 
 10 Balla, Brent              SO Fridley                  24.74   1 
 11 Benz, Zachary             JR Academy of H             24.78   3 
 12 Hassan, Shah              SO Fridley                  25.11   1 
 13 Johnson, Garrett          SR Concordia Ac             25.21   1 
 14 Moore, Kenneth            JR Columbia Hei             25.22   3 
 15 Morris, Kentale           JR Saint Agnes              25.26   3 
 16 Castaneda, Henry          SO Brooklyn Cen             25.79   2 
 17 Sandau, Ian               FR Concordia Ac             25.81   1  25.805
 18 Etnier, John Paul         SO Saint Agnes              25.81   2  25.809
 19 Abebayehu, Solomon        JR Concordia Ac             25.88   2 
 20 Retic, Daniel             FR Brooklyn Cen             26.38   2 
 21 Richmond, Omarion         FR Columbia Hei             27.35   1 
 22 Vu, Vincent               FR Saint Agnes              27.43   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               JR Fridley                  26.15Q  3 
  2 McCrory, Ciara            FR Academy of H             27.01Q  2 
  3 Bastiaens, Ellie          SR Visitation               27.33Q  1 
  4 Williams, Nayeli          FR Brooklyn Cen             27.08q  2 
  5 Groppoli, Emily           FR Visitation               27.19q  2 
  6 Robinson, Jaila           JR Academy of H             27.58q  3 
  7 Henry, Emma               SO Academy of H             27.83q  1 
  8 Kromah, Musu              SR Brooklyn Cen             27.85q  1 
  9 Ambrus, Muriel            JR DeLaSalle Hi             27.89q  3 
 10 Harris, Juliana            8 Fridley                  27.90   3 
 11 Montgomery, Rachel        JR St. Croix Lu             27.91   1 
 12 Hazel, Moira              SR DeLaSalle Hi             28.21   2 
 13 Douhe Guela, Andrea       SR Fridley                  28.53   1 
 14 Dumoulin, Aaliyah          8 Columbia Hei             28.82   2 
 15 Gansler, Erika            FR Saint Agnes              28.90   1 
 16 Schletty, Nora            SO St. Croix Lu             29.28   3 
 17 Kell, Emily               SO St. Croix Lu             29.44   2 
 18 Maher, Maddie             FR DeLaSalle Hi             29.67   1 
 19 Tensaie, Ivane            FR Concordia Ac             29.76   3 
 20 Lynn, Mary                 8 Saint Agnes              30.24   1 
 21 Gonzalez, Angelina         7 Columbia Hei             30.75   3 
 22 Paup, Haley               SR Concordia Ac             31.10   2 
 23 Fisher, Majority           7 Columbia Hei             31.19   2 
 24 Galush, Maria             SO Saint Agnes              33.37   3 
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Visitation                                          9:47.03   10   
     1) Grunau, Sadie SO                2) Reamer, Nina JR                
     3) Schoonover, MaryKate SR         4) Burke, Mary SO                 
  2 DeLaSalle High Schoo                               10:47.85    8   
     1) Lyngen, Lucy SO                 2) Haller, Maggie SO              
     3) Wenner, Megan FR                4) Lyngen, Leah JR                
  3 Concordia Academy                                  10:52.42    6   
     1) Ousdigian, Kathryn SO           2) Thompson, Meredith SR          
     3) Fritz, Emma JR                  4) Myers, Greta 7                 
  4 Fridley                                            11:10.47    5   
     1) Bosak, Hannah SO                2) Prairie, Grace FR              
     3) Brown, Rebakah FR               4) Lewis, Sierra JR               
  5 Saint Agnes School                                 11:27.33    4   
     1) Wilgenbusch, Anna SR            2) Walter, Anna FR                
     3) Dimmel, Maya 8                  4) Knecht, Bri SO                 
  6 St. Croix Lutheran H                               11:36.09    3   
     1) Ponath, Elsa JR                 2) Johnson, Miranda SO            
     3) Otto, Callie Jo FR              4) Harris, Rachel 8               
  7 Academy of Holy Ange                               12:15.48    2   
     1) Laird, Molly SO                 2) Laux, Margaret FR              
     3) McGarry, Lauren SO              4) Woodward, Olivia FR            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Ange                                9:06.46   10   
     1) Ball, Porter SO                 2) Oslund, David SO               
     3) Sobhani, Dominic SO             4) O'Rourke, Conor SO             
  2 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                9:06.55    8   
     1) Omodt, Nathan SO                2) Goedekke, Gabriel SO           
     3) Fisher, Henry SO                4) Nigatu, Amanuel JR             
  3 St. Croix Lutheran H                                9:23.11    6   
     1) Pickerign, Hunter SO            2) Diegues, Pedro SO              
     3) Peters, Sam SO                  4) Rehme, Rafael JR               
  4 Saint Agnes School                                  9:27.09    5   
     1) Dahlstrom, Ethan JR             2) Fink, Gabe JR                  
     3) Gansler, Ben JR                 4) Rasmussen, Ray JR              
  5 Fridley                                             9:31.69    4   
     1) Hoglund, Graham JR              2) Howard, Bryant SO              
     3) Castillo, Christopher SO        4) Sheikdon, Abdullahi JR         
  6 Concordia Academy                                   9:50.30    3   
     1) Winterfeldt, Ethan SO           2) Loomis, Caleb SO               
     3) Kato, Jake SO                   4) Hoefs, Josh FR                 
  7 Columbia Heights Hig                               10:20.72    2   
     1) Oates, Chase 8                  2) Hassan, Fuad FR                
     3) Garcia, Dali SR                 4) Williams, Domnick 7            
  8 Brooklyn Center High                               10:42.36    1   
     1) Thao, Kong SO                   2) Fraire-Morales, Juan JR        
     3) Espinoza, Jessie SO             4) Gjerstad, Camron SO            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Arika           SR Concordia Ac             16.54   10   
  2 Zinter, Shaina             8 Concordia Ac             16.81    8   
  3 Robinson, Jaila           JR Academy of H             17.02    6   
  4 Ness, Saralynn            SR Fridley                  17.63    5   
  5 Mohs, Courtney            SR Academy of H             18.11    4   
  6 Ostendorf, Elizabeth      SR Concordia Ac             18.12    3   
  7 Raasch, Abby              SR St. Croix Lu             18.17    2   
  8 Kern, Lauren              SO Visitation               19.08    1   
  9 Daniel, Rayo              SO DeLaSalle Hi             19.53  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kosmach, John             SR Academy of H             15.88   10   
  2 Thompson, Brady           SR DeLaSalle Hi             16.01    8   
  3 Marzinske, Jake           JR St. Croix Lu             16.40    6   
  4 Boll, Jonathan            SR Concordia Ac             17.01    5   
  5 Voelker, David            JR Concordia Ac             17.36    4   
  6 Rathje, Caleb             JR St. Croix Lu             17.41    3   
  7 Larson, Erik              JR Academy of H             17.67    2   
  8 Denzer, Greg              SO Fridley                  18.23    1   
  9 Kletter, AJ               SR DeLaSalle Hi             18.62  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               JR Fridley                  12.94   10   
  2 Hazel, Moira              SR DeLaSalle Hi             13.21    8   
  3 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      FR DeLaSalle Hi             13.40    6   
  4 McCrory, Ciara            FR Academy of H             13.47    5   
  5 Henry, Isabelle           SO Academy of H             13.69    4   
  6 Burns, Sydney             FR Academy of H             13.72    3   
  7 Kromah, Musu              SR Brooklyn Cen             13.80    2   
  8 Gadison, Audrey           SR St. Croix Lu             13.82    1   
  9 Young, Jaclyn              8 Visitation               13.97  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Julian            JR DeLaSalle Hi             11.17   10   
  2 Maag, Garett              SR St. Croix Lu             11.32    8   
  3 Huss, Evan                SR Academy of H             11.43    6   
  4 Prigge, Coltan            SR St. Croix Lu             11.44    5   
  5 Hackett, Casey            SR Concordia Ac             11.45    4   
  6 Laird, Peter              SR Academy of H             11.65    3   
  7 Camery, Miles             SO DeLaSalle Hi             11.83    2   
  8 Hassan, Shah              SO Fridley                  12.27    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Ange                                1:50.08   10   
     1) Burns, Sydney FR                2) Robinson, Jaila JR             
     3) Henry, Emma SO                  4) Henry, Isabelle SO             
  2 Visitation                                          1:51.76    8   
     1) Schlehuber, Maddie SO           2) Sukup, Ella 8                  
     3) Bastiaens, Ellie SR             4) Young, Jaclyn 8                
  3 St. Croix Lutheran H                                1:53.76    6   
     1) Gadison, Audrey SR              2) Johnson, Jordan SO             
     3) Schletty, Nora SO               4) Montgomery, Rachel JR          
  4 Fridley                                             1:54.48    5   
     1) Harris, Juliana 8               2) Yancy, Ah'Janay SO             
     3) Harrison, Chloe SO              4) Smith, Britney JR              
  5 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                1:56.91    4   
     1) Rotman, Norah FR                2) Lyngen, Lucy SO                
     3) Ambrose, Leila FR               4) Maher, Maddie FR               
  6 Concordia Academy                                   1:58.17    3   
     1) Fallert, Kira FR                2) Tensaie, Ivane FR              
     3) Schuessler, Myia JR             4) Hackett, Sydney SO             
 -- Columbia Heights Hig                                     DQ   out of zone, exc 2
     1) James, Alesha FR                2) Dumoulin, Aaliyah 8            
     3) Gonzalez, Angelina 7            4) Milevskaya, Elizaveta 8        
 -- Saint Agnes School                                       DQ   interference
     1) Gansler, Erika FR               2) Most, Olivia FR                
     3) Lynn, Mary 8                    4) Galush, Maria SO               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Lutheran H                                1:33.47   10   
     1) Prigge, Coltan SR               2) Kuroki, Asahi JR               
     3) Liesener, Josh SO               4) Chernohorsky, James SR         
  2 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                1:35.92    8   
     1) Linares, Liam FR                2) Kalscheur, Gabe SR             
     3) Nelson, Stewart FR              4) Roberts, Xavier SR             
  3 Concordia Academy                                   1:36.06    6   
     1) Heck, Emmet JR                  2) Johnson, Garrett SR            
     3) TerHaar, Aaron SO               4) Quast, Jaden FR                
  4 Academy of Holy Ange                                1:36.28    5   
     1) Larson, Erik JR                 2) Benz, Zachary JR               
     3) Gillard, Alex SR                4) Shea, Nolan JR                 
 -- Fridley                                                  DQ   exch 2, out of zone
     1) ZayZay, Benedict SR             2) Ombuya, George FR              
     3) Balla, Brent SO                 4) Oman, Oman SO                  
 -- Columbia Heights Hig                                     DQ   exch 3, out of zone
     1) Katchmark, William FR           2) Berry IV, David JR             
     3) McPike, Shane SO                4) Richmond, Omarion FR           
 -- Saint Agnes School                                       DQ   exch 3, out of zone
     1) Buss, Charles SO                2) Morris, Kentale JR             
     3) Etnier, John Paul SO            4) Vu, Vincent FR                 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dalseth, Margaret         FR Visitation             5:20.69   10   
  2 Couwenhoven, Anna          8 Fridley                5:37.94    8   
  3 Burke, Mary               SO Visitation             5:39.77    6   
  4 Junker, Brenna            FR St. Croix Lu           5:45.09    5   
  5 Benjamin, Isabella        FR DeLaSalle Hi           5:49.72    4   
  6 Newsome, Caitlin          SO Visitation             5:56.60    3   
  7 Thompson, Meredith        SR Concordia Ac           5:56.89    2   
  8 Sobhani, Hanna            SR Academy of H           5:58.44    1   
  9 Myers, Greta               7 Concordia Ac           5:59.94  
 10 Harris, Rachel             8 St. Croix Lu           6:04.49  
 11 Brown, Rebakah            FR Fridley                6:11.54  
 12 Walter, Anna              FR Saint Agnes            6:13.29  
 13 Ponath, Elsa              JR St. Croix Lu           6:19.21  
 14 Bennett, Lexie            SR Academy of H           6:25.62  
 15 Manneh, Fatou             SR Columbia Hei           6:28.91  
 16 Dimmel, Maya               8 Saint Agnes            6:29.12  
 17 Laird, Molly              SO Academy of H           6:31.39  
 18 Siedlecki, Summer         JR Fridley                6:38.74  
 19 Marcolina, Jena           SO Saint Agnes            6:49.19  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holthusen, Jack           JR DeLaSalle Hi           4:59.33   10   
  2 Goetz, Sam                JR DeLaSalle Hi           5:00.73    8   
  3 Wolf, Vaughan             FR Saint Agnes            5:01.55    6   
  4 Sheeley, Liam             FR Academy of H           5:03.96    5   
  5 Yocum, Michael            JR Fridley                5:07.66    4   
  6 Oates, Chase               8 Columbia Hei           5:10.04    3   
  7 Peters, Sam               SO St. Croix Lu           5:11.90    2   
  8 Sheikdon, Abdullahi       JR Fridley                5:12.44    1   
  9 Oslund, David             SO Academy of H           5:12.46  
 10 Walker, Michael           SO DeLaSalle Hi           5:18.64  
 11 Bettencourt, Matthew      JR Saint Agnes            5:19.23  
 12 Gawrisch, Grant           SO St. Croix Lu           5:21.08  
 13 Stokman, Thomas           SO Saint Agnes            5:23.09  
 14 Osagiede, Andrew          SR Brooklyn Cen           5:23.16  
 15 Spearmon, Damon            7 Columbia Hei           5:23.37  
 16 Keller, Matthew           JR Academy of H           5:24.49  
 17 Loomis, Caleb             SO Concordia Ac           5:41.37  
 18 Mueller, William          FR St. Croix Lu           5:47.34  
 19 Symmank, Luke             JR Concordia Ac           5:50.15  
 20 Guerrero, Jonathan        FR Fridley                6:03.73  
 21 Williams, Domnick          7 Columbia Hei           6:18.23  
 22 Ryden, Jake               FR Concordia Ac           6:24.09  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concordia Academy                                     52.01   10   
     1) TerHaar, Rachel SR              2) Hartinger, Michaella JR        
     3) Schuessler, Myia JR             4) Scholten, Annika SR            
  2 Fridley                                               52.78    8   
     1) Harris, Juliana 8               2) Douhe Guela, Andrea SR         
     3) Harrison, Chloe SO              4) Smith, Britney JR              
  3 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                  52.78    6   
     1) Maher, Maddie FR                2) Partridge, Claudia SR          
     3) Tesch-Stevson, Haley FR         4) Hazel, Moira SR                
  4 St. Croix Lutheran H                                  52.84    5   
     1) Gadison, Audrey SR              2) Johnson, Jordan SO             
     3) Schletty, Nora SO               4) Montgomery, Rachel JR          
  5 Visitation                                            53.09    4   
     1) Groppoli, Emily FR              2) Schlehuber, Maddie SO          
     3) Young, Jaclyn 8                 4) Bastiaens, Ellie SR            
  6 Academy of Holy Ange                                  53.10    3   
     1) McGuire, Bridget SO             2) Steilen, Libby FR              
     3) Lacek, Ally FR                  4) McCrory, Ciara FR              
  7 Columbia Heights Hig                                  58.93    2   
     1) Walker, Makayla 8               2) Dolkar, Tenzin 8               
     3) Yupa, Alexis SR                 4) Bluhm, Natalie SR              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Holy Ange                                  43.55   10   
     1) Shorter, Keontay SR             2) Kosmach, John SR               
     3) Laird, Peter SR                 4) Huss, Evan SR                  
  2 St. Croix Lutheran H                                  43.86    8   
     1) Prigge, Coltan SR               2) Kuroki, Asahi JR               
     3) Chernohorsky, James SR          4) Maag, Garett SR                
  3 Concordia Academy                                     45.41    6   
     1) Heck, Emmet JR                  2) Ingram, Ethan SO               
     3) Cooke, Mitchell SR              4) Hackett, Casey SR              
  4 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                  46.46    5   
     1) Flemister, Xavier FR            2) Nelson, Stewart FR             
     3) Roberts, Xavier SR              4) Camery, Miles SO               
  5 Fridley                                               46.48    4   
     1) Hassan, Shah SO                 2) Ombuya, George FR              
     3) Williams, Daunte JR             4) Kardor, Sebastian SO           
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               JR Fridley                  59.51   3  10   
  2 Henry, Isabelle           SO Academy of H           1:03.02   3   8   
  3 Sukup, Ella                8 Visitation             1:03.31   3   6   
  4 Ambrus, Muriel            JR DeLaSalle Hi           1:03.64   3   5   
  5 Burns, Sydney             FR Academy of H           1:04.06   3   4   
  6 Hartinger, Michaella      JR Concordia Ac           1:04.11   3   3   
  7 Gansler, Erika            FR Saint Agnes            1:04.33   3   2   
  8 Couwenhoven, Anna          8 Fridley                1:05.49   3   1   
  9 Kromah, Musu              SR Brooklyn Cen           1:06.30   2 
 10 Rotman, Norah             FR DeLaSalle Hi           1:07.13   2 
 11 Thaler, Paige             FR Visitation             1:07.28   3 
 12 Steilen, Libby            FR Academy of H           1:08.18   2 
 13 Gehring, Ruth             JR St. Croix Lu           1:08.48   2 
 14 Tiarks, Kylee              8 St. Croix Lu           1:08.87   2 
 15 Wicklund, Katie           SR Concordia Ac           1:09.41   1 
 16 Wenner, Megan             FR DeLaSalle Hi           1:11.69   2 
 17 Foote, Sara               SO Saint Agnes            1:13.19   1 
 18 Petruconis, Cecelia       JR Saint Agnes            1:13.22   2 
 19 Kaiser, Makayla           SO St. Croix Lu           1:14.13   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Julian            JR DeLaSalle Hi             51.48   3  10   
  2 Gillard, Alex             SR Academy of H             53.29   3   8   
  3 ZayZay, Benedict          SR Fridley                  54.03   3   6   
  4 Wurst, Mike               JR St. Croix Lu             54.09   3   5   
  5 Kalscheur, Gabe           SR DeLaSalle Hi             54.32   3   4   
  6 Cooke, Mitchell           SR Concordia Ac             54.46   2   3   
  7 Villagomez, Romario       SR DeLaSalle Hi             54.79   3   2   
  8 Brownell, Andrew          SO Saint Agnes              55.38   2   1   
  9 Harris, Gabe              JR St. Croix Lu             55.94   2 
 10 Towns, Tony               FR Fridley                  56.04   2 
 11 Dahlstrom, Ethan          JR Saint Agnes              56.37   3 
 12 Arndt, Zach               FR St. Croix Lu             56.53   3 
 13 Quast, Jaden              FR Concordia Ac             57.79   2 
 14 Castaneda, Henry          SO Brooklyn Cen             57.80   2 
 15 Castillo, Christopher     SO Fridley                  58.40   2 
 16 Retic, Daniel             FR Brooklyn Cen             59.16   1 
 17 Gansler, Ben              JR Saint Agnes              59.22   1 
 18 Ocloo, Eric               SO Columbia Hei           1:04.85   1 
 19 Hassan, Fuad              FR Columbia Hei           1:05.00   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zinter, Shaina             8 Concordia Ac             49.04   3  10   
  2 Williams, Nayeli          FR Brooklyn Cen             49.72   3   8   
  3 Henry, Emma               SO Academy of H             49.73   3   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Santrice       FR Fridley                  50.51   3   5   
  5 Dupont, Sophie            FR DeLaSalle Hi             51.24   3   4   
  6 Raasch, Abby              SR St. Croix Lu             51.90   2   3   
  7 Fallert, Kira             FR Concordia Ac             52.33   3   2   
  8 Kern, Lauren              SO Visitation               53.39   3   1   
  9 Ostendorf, Elizabeth      SR Concordia Ac             53.71   3 
 10 Wendland, Alyssa          SR St. Croix Lu             53.77   2 
 11 Most, Olivia              FR Saint Agnes              55.63   3 
 12 Ness, Saralynn            SR Fridley                  55.91   2 
 13 Mohs, Courtney            SR Academy of H             56.57   2 
 14 Reynolds, Emily           JR Columbia Hei             56.74   1 
 15 Bercich, Abigail          SO Academy of H             57.24   2 
 16 O'Keefe, Vanessa          JR Visitation               57.73   2 
 17 Bergan, Lilah              7 Columbia Hei           1:00.22   1 
 18 Jama, Ebyan                8 Columbia Hei           1:06.50   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kosmach, John             SR Academy of H             40.56   2  10   
  2 Liesener, Josh            SO St. Croix Lu             43.38   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Brady           SR DeLaSalle Hi             44.49   2   6   
  4 Voelker, David            JR Concordia Ac             44.82   2   5   
  5 Marzinske, Jake           JR St. Croix Lu             45.11   2   4   
  6 Larson, Erik              JR Academy of H             45.13   2   3   
  7 Preble, Barnabas          JR Concordia Ac             46.50   2   2   
  8 Nigatu, Amanuel           JR DeLaSalle Hi             47.56   1   1   
  9 Hunter, Patterson         JR Fridley                  47.87   2 
 10 Denzer, Greg              SO Fridley                  48.30   1 
 11 Anderson, Mason           FR DeLaSalle Hi             48.94   1 
 12 Rathje, Caleb             JR St. Croix Lu             49.24   2 
 13 Ruiz, Jesus               SR Fridley                  50.08   1 
 14 Kato, Jake                SO Concordia Ac             50.55   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dalseth, Margaret         FR Visitation             2:28.36   2  10   
  2 Reamer, Nina              JR Visitation             2:29.45   2   8   
  3 Haller, Maggie            SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:29.63   2   6   
  4 Junker, Brenna            FR St. Croix Lu           2:29.77   2   5   
  5 Lyngen, Lucy              SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:34.39   2   4   
  6 Newsome, Caitlin          SO Visitation             2:37.48   2   3   
  7 Lyngen, Leah              JR DeLaSalle Hi           2:37.90   2   2   
  8 Prairie, Grace            FR Fridley                2:39.37   2   1   
  9 Bosak, Hannah             SO Fridley                2:39.74   2 
 10 Knecht, Bri               SO Saint Agnes            2:49.19   2 
 11 Fritz, Emma               JR Concordia Ac           2:49.67   2 
 12 Rubio, Leslie             SR Brooklyn Cen           2:56.82   1 
 13 Kom, Megan                SR St. Croix Lu           2:59.56   1 
 14 Siglin, Angela            FR Concordia Ac           3:04.91   1 
 15 Woodward, Olivia          FR Academy of H           3:08.74   1 
 16 Brown, McKenna            FR Saint Agnes            3:09.34   1 
 17 McGarry, Lauren           SO Academy of H           3:13.75   1 
 18 Carlson, Morgan           FR Concordia Ac           3:14.58   1 
 19 Laux, Margaret            FR Academy of H           3:15.03   1 
 20 Greene, Alyse             FR St. Croix Lu           3:16.51   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Ray            JR Saint Agnes            2:07.82   2  10   
  2 Preble, Barnabas          JR Concordia Ac           2:12.59   2   8   
  3 O'Rourke, Conor           SO Academy of H           2:12.60   2   6   
  4 Fisher, Henry             SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:14.31   2   5   
  5 Sobhani, Dominic          SO Academy of H           2:15.08   2   4   
  6 Blaine-Sauer, Isaac       JR DeLaSalle Hi           2:17.77   1   3   
  7 Osagiede, Andrew          SR Brooklyn Cen           2:18.26   2   2   
  8 Diegues, Pedro            SO St. Croix Lu           2:18.72   2   1   
  9 Omodt, Nathan             SO DeLaSalle Hi           2:18.81   2 
 10 Rehme, Rafael             JR St. Croix Lu           2:20.01   2 
 11 Lewis, Keon               SR Columbia Hei           2:20.79   2 
 12 Hoglund, Graham           JR Fridley                2:21.94   2 
 13 Ball, Porter              SO Academy of H           2:22.47   2 
 14 Howard, Bryant            SO Fridley                2:29.29   1 
 15 Spearmon, Damon            7 Columbia Hei           2:30.15   1 
 16 Winterfeldt, Ethan        SO Concordia Ac           2:30.81   1 
 17 Conde Arcos, Carlos       SR Fridley                2:31.54   1 
 18 Williams, Joseph          SO Saint Agnes            2:33.68   1 
 19 Stokman, Thomas           SO Saint Agnes            2:35.05   1 
 20 Symmank, Luke             JR Concordia Ac           2:51.70   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cece               JR Fridley                  26.11   10   
  2 Groppoli, Emily           FR Visitation               27.27    8   
  3 Bastiaens, Ellie          SR Visitation               27.49    6   
  4 Williams, Nayeli          FR Brooklyn Cen             27.53    5   
  5 McCrory, Ciara            FR Academy of H             27.77    4   
  6 Robinson, Jaila           JR Academy of H             27.88    3   
  7 Henry, Emma               SO Academy of H             27.89    2   
  8 Ambrus, Muriel            JR DeLaSalle Hi             28.07    1   
  9 Kromah, Musu              SR Brooklyn Cen             28.25  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuroki, Asahi             JR St. Croix Lu             22.34   10   
  2 Maag, Garett              SR St. Croix Lu             22.73    8   
  3 Wright, Julian            JR DeLaSalle Hi             23.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Xavier           SR DeLaSalle Hi             23.74    5   
  5 Laird, Peter              SR Academy of H             23.83    4   
  6 Shea, Nolan               JR Academy of H             24.11    3   
  7 Burkhart, Ronnie          SR St. Croix Lu             24.71    2   
  8 Towns, Tony               FR Fridley                  25.07    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoonover, MaryKate      SR Visitation            11:48.54   10   
  2 Grunau, Sadie             SO Visitation            12:08.58    8   
  3 Wilgenbusch, Anna         SR Saint Agnes           13:10.64    6   
  4 Kern, Lauren              SO Visitation            13:24.54    5   
  5 Ousdigian, Kathryn        SO Concordia Ac          13:34.45    4   
  6 Sobhani, Hanna            SR Academy of H          14:21.09    3   
  7 Bennett, Lexie            SR Academy of H          14:26.98    2   
  8 Siedlecki, Summer         JR Fridley               14:38.77    1   
  9 Zhang, Brenda (Jingyan)   SO St. Croix Lu          15:07.67  
 10 Spott, Abigail            SO St. Croix Lu          15:17.56  
 11 Manneh, Fatou             SR Columbia Hei          15:34.45  
 12 Ruiz Barrios, Amayramy     7 Fridley               15:36.84  
 -- Johnson, Miranda          SO St. Croix Lu               DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holthusen, Jack           JR DeLaSalle Hi          11:25.04   10   
  2 Wenner, Alex              JR DeLaSalle Hi          11:34.48    8   
  3 Boehner, Pascal           JR Columbia Hei          11:35.09    6   
  4 Wolf, Vaughan             FR Saint Agnes           11:35.65    5   
  5 Gawrisch, Grant           SO St. Croix Lu          11:54.97    4   
  6 Sheeley, Liam             FR Academy of H          12:00.36    3   
  7 Pickerign, Hunter         SO St. Croix Lu          12:02.33    2   
  8 Hoefs, Josh               FR Concordia Ac          12:06.32    1   
  9 Miller, Luke              SR Academy of H          12:19.20  
 10 Keller, Matthew           JR Academy of H          12:32.33  
 11 Sheikdon, Abdiresac       SO Fridley               12:35.87  
 12 Buss, Albert              FR Saint Agnes           12:47.37  
 13 Hounder, Christian        SR St. Croix Lu          13:14.65  
 14 Fraire-Morales, Juan      JR Brooklyn Cen          14:31.11  
 15 Stevens, Nathan            7 Columbia Hei          14:57.82  
 -- Portee, Masien            FR Fridley                    DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concordia Academy                                   4:17.08   10   
     1) Hartinger, Michaella JR         2) Zinter, Shaina 8               
     3) Fallert, Kira FR                4) Hackett, Sydney SO             
  2 Visitation                                          4:23.16    8   
     1) Thaler, Paige FR                2) Reamer, Nina JR                
     3) Burke, Mary SO                  4) Sukup, Ella 8                  
  3 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                4:27.29    6   
     1) Rotman, Norah FR                2) Haller, Maggie SO              
     3) Ambrus, Muriel JR               4) Laumakis, Molly SO             
  4 St. Croix Lutheran H                                4:32.80    5   
     1) Gehring, Ruth JR                2) Wendland, Alyssa SR            
     3) Harris, Rachel 8                4) Junker, Brenna FR              
  5 Academy of Holy Ange                                4:59.16    4   
     1) Steilen, Libby FR               2) McGarry, Lauren SO             
     3) Lacek, Ally FR                  4) Woodward, Olivia FR            
  6 Saint Agnes School                                  5:15.83    3   
     1) Foote, Sara SO                  2) Walsh, Maura FR                
     3) Galush, Maria SO                4) Petruconis, Cecelia JR         
 -- Fridley                                                  DQ   interference
     1) Smith, Britney JR               2) Prairie, Grace FR              
     3) Rodriguez, Santrice FR          4) Couwenhoven, Anna 8            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Lutheran H                                3:38.74   10   
     1) Wurst, Mike JR                  2) Rathje, Caleb JR               
     3) Liesener, Josh SO               4) Chernohorsky, James SR         
  2 DeLaSalle High Schoo                                3:39.78    8   
     1) Linares, Liam FR                2) Villagomez, Romario SR         
     3) Nigatu, Amanuel JR              4) Fisher, Henry SO               
  3 Fridley                                             3:39.88    6   
     1) ZayZay, Benedict SR             2) Castillo, Christopher SO       
     3) Ombuya, George FR               4) Hoglund, Graham JR             
  4 Academy of Holy Ange                                3:46.37    5   
     1) Gillard, Alex SR                2) O'Rourke, Conor SO             
     3) Benz, Zachary JR                4) Shea, Nolan JR                 
  5 Concordia Academy                                   3:49.22    4   
     1) Boll, Jonathan SR               2) Sandau, Ian FR                 
     3) Voelker, David JR               4) Cooke, Mitchell SR             
  6 Saint Agnes School                                  4:10.38    3   
     1) Fink, Gabe JR                   2) Hoang, Denny JR                
     3) True, Phillip SO                4) Brownell, Andrew SO            
  7 Columbia Heights Hig                                4:25.91    2   
     1) Hemmick, Adrian FR              2) Mai, Henry FR                  
     3) Ocloo, Eric SO                  4) Garcia, Dali SR                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Partridge, Claudia        SR DeLaSalle Hi           5-04.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Arika           SR Concordia Ac           5-04.00    8   
  3 Henry, Isabelle           SO Academy of H           4-08.00    5.50
  3 Paup, Haley               SR Concordia Ac           4-08.00    5.50
  5 Burns, Sydney             FR Academy of H           4-08.00    4   
  6 Daniel, Rayo              SO DeLaSalle Hi           4-08.00    3   
  7 Ryan, Kelsi               SR St. Croix Lu           4-06.00    1   
  7 Little, Hannah            FR St. Croix Lu           4-06.00    1   
  7 Ostendorf, Elizabeth      SR Concordia Ac           4-06.00    1   
 10 Smith, Britney            JR Fridley                4-06.00  
 11 Hostetler, Annie          FR Visitation             4-06.00  
 11 James, Alesha             FR Columbia Hei           4-06.00  
 13 Reynolds, Emily           JR Columbia Hei           4-04.00  
 13 Bursey, Hannah            SR Visitation             4-04.00  
 15 Skrien, Ruby              SR St. Croix Lu           4-02.00  
 16 Bastiaens, Ellie          SR Visitation                4.00  
 -- O'Connor, Kelly           JR Academy of H                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huss, Evan                SR Academy of H           6-02.00   10   
  2 Franks, Kobe              SO DeLaSalle Hi           5-10.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Keon               SR Columbia Hei           5-08.00    6   
  4 DeLong, Colin             JR Concordia Ac           5-08.00    5   
  5 Davis, Terell             FR Fridley                5-06.00    4   
  6 Gansler, Ben              JR Saint Agnes            5-06.00    2.50
  6 Raymond, Luke             JR Concordia Ac           5-06.00    2.50
  8 McCarter, Maurice         SO Fridley                5-04.00    1   
  9 Crutcher, Nevin           JR DeLaSalle Hi           5-04.00  
 10 Brown, Daevion            SO Columbia Hei           5-04.00  
 11 Toby, Augustine           JR Fridley                5-02.00  
 11 Gillard, Josh              8 Academy of H           5-02.00  
 -- Liesener, Josh            SO St. Croix Lu                NH  
 -- Rathje, Caleb             JR St. Croix Lu                NH  
 -- Hagos, Essay              SO Concordia Ac                NH  
 -- Burns, Liam               FR DeLaSalle Hi                NH  
 -- Little, Caleb             JR St. Croix Lu                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TerHaar, Rachel           SR Concordia Ac          11-00.00   10   
  2 Winterfeldt, Paige        JR Concordia Ac           9-00.00    8   
  3 Jaeschke, Emma            SO Visitation             9-00.00    6   
  4 Ness, Saralynn            SR Fridley                7-00.00    5   
  5 Hogan, Madison            JR St. Croix Lu           7-00.00    4   
  6 Stensland, Abbi           JR St. Croix Lu           6-06.00    3   
  7 Canessa, Natalie          SO Visitation             6-06.00    1.50
  7 Stensland, Gabby          SR St. Croix Lu           6-06.00    1.50
  9 Zangs, Morgan             SO Academy of H           6-06.00  
 10 Paske, Ela                FR Visitation             6-06.00  
 11 Zimmer, Caeley            SO Fridley                6-00.00  
 11 O'Connor, Kelly           JR Academy of H           6-00.00  
 -- Santanero, Marlen         SR Fridley                     NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillard, Alex             SR Academy of H          12-00.00   10   
  2 DeMuse, Thomas            SR Academy of H          11-06.00    8   
  3 Carvalho, Thiago          SR St. Croix Lu          10-06.00    6   
  4 Hoglund, Graham           JR Fridley               10-06.00    5   
  5 Haberkorn, Sam            JR St. Croix Lu           9-06.00    4   
  6 Chernohorsky, James       SR St. Croix Lu           9-06.00    2.50
  6 Boll, Jonathan            SR Concordia Ac           9-06.00    2.50
  8 Sjursen, Erik             SR Concordia Ac           9-00.00    1   
 -- Severson, Derek           FR Fridley                     NH  
 -- Graves, Nico              FR Academy of H                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jansen, Ann               SR Visitation            16-06.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Arika           SR Concordia Ac          16-04.00    8   
  3 Williams, Nayeli          FR Brooklyn Cen          16-01.00    6   
  4 Mohs, Courtney            SR Academy of H          15-06.00    5   
  5 Montgomery, Rachel        JR St. Croix Lu          15-04.00    4   
  6 Young, Jaclyn              8 Visitation            15-04.00    3   
  7 Lewis, Cece               JR Fridley               15-01.50    2   
  8 Hackett, Sydney           SO Concordia Ac          15-01.00    1   
  9 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      FR DeLaSalle Hi          14-06.00  
 10 Scholten, Annika          SR Concordia Ac          14-01.50  
 11 Wosepka, Maya             SO DeLaSalle Hi          14-01.00  
 11 Gadison, Audrey           SR St. Croix Lu          14-01.00  
 13 Henry, Emma               SO Academy of H          13-11.50  
 13 Douhe Guela, Andrea       SR Fridley               13-11.50  
 15 Prairie, Grace            FR Fridley               13-10.00  
 16 Raasch, Abby              SR St. Croix Lu          13-09.50  
 17 Watkins-Wright, Meryt     JR DeLaSalle Hi          12-04.00  
 18 Arentz, Kaitlyn           JR Academy of H          12-01.00  
 19 Galush, Maria             SO Saint Agnes           11-03.00  
 -- Paske, Ela                FR Visitation                  ND  
 -- Gansler, Erika            FR Saint Agnes                 ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Jake           JR St. Croix Lu          21-01.50   10   
  2 Hackett, Casey            SR Concordia Ac          21-00.75    8   
  3 Huss, Evan                SR Academy of H          20-08.00    6   
  4 Maag, Garett              SR St. Croix Lu          20-06.00    5   
  5 Toby, Augustine           JR Fridley               19-07.25    4   
  6 Kosmach, John             SR Academy of H          18-09.50    3   
  7 Williams, Darius          SR Fridley               17-08.00    2   
  8 Castaneda, Henry          SO Brooklyn Cen          17-08.00    1   
  9 Crutcher, Nevin           JR DeLaSalle Hi          17-04.25  
 10 Arndt, Zach               FR St. Croix Lu          17-04.00  
 11 Fraire-Morales, Juan      JR Brooklyn Cen          17-00.50  
 12 Quast, Jaden              FR Concordia Ac          16-11.00  
 13 Laird, Peter              SR Academy of H          16-10.75  
 14 Stokman, Thomas           SO Saint Agnes           16-00.50  
 15 Retic, Daniel             FR Brooklyn Cen          15-10.50  
 16 Heck, Emmet               JR Concordia Ac          15-04.25  
 17 Lewis, Kaleb               8 Columbia Hei          14-05.00  
 18 Hemmick, Adrian           FR Columbia Hei          13-06.00  
 19 Vu, Vincent               FR Saint Agnes           12-09.00  
 -- Williams, Daunte          JR Fridley                     ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Arika           SR Concordia Ac          34-07.50   10   
  2 Raasch, Abby              SR St. Croix Lu          32-07.50    8   
  3 Tesch-Stevson, Haley      FR DeLaSalle Hi          32-04.50    6   
  4 Jansen, Ann               SR Visitation            32-01.00    5   
  5 Hackett, Sydney           SO Concordia Ac          31-10.50    4   
  6 Wheeler, Anne             SR Visitation            30-11.25    3   
  7 Scholten, Annika          SR Concordia Ac          30-10.50    2   
  8 Mohs, Courtney            SR Academy of H          30-05.25    1   
  9 Reynolds, Emily           JR Columbia Hei          30-01.75  
 10 Arentz, Kaitlyn           JR Academy of H          29-02.50  
 11 Johnson, Jordan           SO St. Croix Lu          29-02.00  
 12 Richard, Olivia           SR Fridley               28-03.50  
 13 Bursey, Hannah            SR Visitation            27-11.50  
 14 Stensland, Gabby          SR St. Croix Lu          26-07.50  
 15 Brown, Rebakah            FR Fridley               25-07.50  
 16 Seldom, Tenzin            SO Fridley               25-06.00  
 -- Davies, Maria             FR Academy of H                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marzinske, Jake           JR St. Croix Lu          45-08.50   10   
  2 Hackett, Casey            SR Concordia Ac          43-02.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Keon               SR Columbia Hei          40-04.50    6   
  4 Toby, Augustine           JR Fridley               40-04.00    5   
  5 Moore, Kenneth            JR Columbia Hei          38-11.00    4   
  6 Quast, Jaden              FR Concordia Ac          38-03.50    3   
  7 Ombuya, George            FR Fridley               38-03.00    2   
  8 McCarter, Maurice         SO Fridley               36-09.00    1   
  9 Burkhart, Ronnie          SR St. Croix Lu          35-11.50  
 10 Little, Caleb             JR St. Croix Lu          35-01.50  
 11 Hagos, Essay              SO Concordia Ac          35-01.00  
 12 Crutcher, Nevin           JR DeLaSalle Hi          34-08.00  
 13 Shelstad, Thomas          JR Academy of H          33-07.25  
 14 Oates, Chase               8 Columbia Hei          33-00.00  
 15 Graves, Nico              FR Academy of H          30-04.00  
 -- Franks, Kobe              SO DeLaSalle Hi                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johanna          JR St. Croix Lu            121-06   10   
  2 Elkhair, Shadin           SR Fridley                  92-07    8   
  3 Laumakis, Molly           SO DeLaSalle Hi             88-11    6   
  4 Stensland, Abbi           JR St. Croix Lu             87-02    5   
  5 Meader, Sidney            JR Brooklyn Cen             82-06    4   
  6 Romay, Isabel             JR Concordia Ac             82-02    3   
  7 Bunker, Naomi             JR Concordia Ac             81-08    2   
  8 Allen, Olivia             FR St. Croix Lu             77-02    1   
  9 Klein, Elle                7 Visitation               74-04  
 10 Thao, Anee                SO Fridley                  72-09  
 11 Shields, Julia            SR Concordia Ac             71-10  
 12 Geis, Faith               SO Visitation               71-04  
 13 Johnson, Jamia            JR Fridley                  66-03  
 14 Griswold, Isabella        FR Academy of H             61-04  
 15 Hyser, Mae                SO DeLaSalle Hi             60-06  
 16 Hunter, Mahelia           JR Academy of H             56-02  
 17 Murphy, Margit            SO Visitation               54-00  
 18 Marcolina, Jena           SO Saint Agnes              52-01  
 19 Bluhm, Natalie            SR Columbia Hei             50-05  
 20 Estrada, Jazmine          FR DeLaSalle Hi             49-05  
 21 Birkey, Rose              SO Saint Agnes              40-09  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mundfrom, Eben            SR Concordia Ac            141-05   10   
  2 Lewis, Elijah             JR St. Croix Lu            133-06    8   
  3 Hamilton Jr., Gerone      SR Academy of H            118-05    6   
  4 Harris, Anthony           JR DeLaSalle Hi            115-08    5   
  5 Williams, Darius          SR Fridley                 113-11    4   
  6 Allen, Isaiah             JR St. Croix Lu            113-09    3   
  7 Kletscher, Stephen        SR St. Croix Lu            109-01    2   
  8 DeMuse, Thomas            SR Academy of H            104-07    1   
  9 Sims, Asa                 JR Fridley                 102-11  
 10 Kenigsberg, Alexandr      JR DeLaSalle Hi             97-01  
 11 Baker, Donovan            SR Concordia Ac             87-10  
 12 Lahlum, Lucas             SR Saint Agnes              87-05  
 13 Johnston, Max             SR Concordia Ac             86-07  
 14 Katchmark, William        FR Columbia Hei             83-04  
 15 Rowe, Rollin              FR Academy of H             83-02  
 16 Law, Isaiah               JR Brooklyn Cen             77-08  
 17 Fru, Ntseh                JR DeLaSalle Hi             75-06  
 18 Franklin, Joshua          FR Fridley                  74-01  
 19 Lin, Micah                SR Saint Agnes              65-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johanna          JR St. Croix Lu          35-06.25   10   
  2 Laumakis, Molly           SO DeLaSalle Hi          33-08.50    8   
  3 Allen, Olivia             FR St. Croix Lu          31-08.50    6   
  4 Romay, Isabel             JR Concordia Ac          30-09.00    5   
  5 Bunker, Naomi             JR Concordia Ac          30-05.25    4   
  6 Hunter, Mahelia           JR Academy of H          30-03.25    3   
  7 Elkhair, Shadin           SR Fridley               29-08.25    2   
  8 Meader, Sidney            JR Brooklyn Cen          29-06.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Jamia            JR Fridley               28-11.75  
 10 Stensland, Abbi           JR St. Croix Lu          27-09.00  
 11 Rome, Maya                 7 Visitation            27-06.25  
 12 Renstrom, Grace           JR Concordia Ac          27-00.50  
 13 Klein, Elle                7 Visitation            24-02.25  
 14 Marcolina, Jena           SO Saint Agnes           23-06.25  
 15 Thao, Anee                SO Fridley               23-00.25  
 16 Howard Reynolds, Saniah    7 Columbia Hei          22-10.50  
 17 Murphy, Margit            SO Visitation            22-04.50  
 18 Estrada, Jazmine          FR DeLaSalle Hi          19-02.75  
 19 Huerta Herrera, Gabriela  JR Columbia Hei          17-10.00  
 20 Birkey, Rose              SO Saint Agnes           17-09.50  
 21 Brindley, Grace           FR Academy of H          15-08.00  
 22 Mathenge, Melphis         SO Academy of H          14-10.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Darius          SR Fridley               44-05.75   10   
  2 Kletscher, Stephen        SR St. Croix Lu          44-01.00    8   
  3 Mundfrom, Eben            SR Concordia Ac          40-09.75    6   
  4 Hamilton Jr., Gerone      SR Academy of H          38-08.00    5   
  5 Lewis, Elijah             JR St. Croix Lu          38-04.50    4   
  6 Williams, Daunte          JR Fridley               37-05.75    3   
  7 Sims, Asa                 JR Fridley               35-11.00    2   
  8 Tacheny, Wes              SR Concordia Ac          35-09.75    1   
  9 Law, Isaiah               JR Brooklyn Cen          35-05.50  
 10 Allen, Isaiah             JR St. Croix Lu          35-03.00  
 11 Rowe, Rollin              FR Academy of H          33-09.25  
 12 Harris, Anthony           JR DeLaSalle Hi          32-03.00  
 13 Baker, Donovan            SR Concordia Ac          32-02.50  
 14 Shelstad, Thomas          JR Academy of H          31-09.50  
 15 Kenigsberg, Alexandr      JR DeLaSalle Hi          31-06.00  
 16 Lahlum, Lucas             SR Saint Agnes           28-00.75  
 17 Lin, Micah                SR Saint Agnes           23-09.25  
 -- Vivar, Dennis             SR Columbia Hei                ND  
 -- Katchmark, William        FR Columbia Hei                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Visitation                 143.50     2) Concordia Academy         142.50
    3) DeLaSalle High Schoo        97        4) Academy of Holy Ange       92.50
    5) St. Croix Lutheran H        89.50     6) Fridley                    86   
    7) Brooklyn Center High        26        8) Saint Agnes School         15   
    9) Columbia Heights Hig         2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Lutheran H       164.50     2) Academy of Holy Ange      146   
    3) DeLaSalle High Schoo       140        4) Concordia Academy          98   
    5) Fridley                     71        6) Saint Agnes School         32.50
    7) Columbia Heights Hig        29        8) Brooklyn Center High        4