Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 08:23 PM
                 Woodland Conference Championships - 5/15/2018                 
                     Hosted by South Milwaukee High School                     
                              South Milwaukee, WI                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClain, Ameerah          SO Brown Deer               12.44Q  1 
  2 Moore, Trinity            SO Wisconsin Lu             12.59Q  5 
  3 Campbell, Deanna          FR Wisconsin Lu             12.78Q  3 
  4 Sykes, Nadia              JR Pewaukee                 13.08Q  4 
  5 Hamilton, Arielle         SO Milwaukee Lu             13.16Q  2 
  6 Powell, Antionette        SR West Allis C             12.73q  1 
  7 Watts, Tanaya             JR Cudahy                   12.88q  1 
  8 Becker, Katherine         SO New Berlin W             13.06q  1 
  9 Barnes, Briyana           SR Milwaukee Lu             13.20   4 
 10 Wyskochil, McKenzie       SO New Berlin W             13.23   1 
 11 Johnson, Najia            FR Wisconsin Lu             13.30   3  13.291
 12 Osborne, Olivia           JR South Milwau             13.30   2  13.294
 13 Sundararajan, Hannah      FR New Berlin W             13.39   1 
 14 Tehan, Kelsey             SR South Milwau             13.47   3 
 15 McFadden, Destiny         FR Cudahy                   13.54   5 
 16 Dekker, Sarah             SR Milwaukee Lu             13.55   2 
 17 Eison, Jaida              JR Brown Deer               13.59   5 
 18 Breedlove, Araia          JR South Milwau             13.63   4  13.623
 19 Schaefer, Rachel          SO New Berlin E             13.63   3  13.626
 20 Brown, Gabby              FR Pius XI Cath             13.66   4 
 21 Danner, Chelsea           FR Pewaukee                 13.71   2 
 22 Muenier, Paige            FR Greendale                13.90   5 
 23 Kattner, Megan            JR New Berlin E             13.96   5 
 24 Dahlson, Macey            SO Greenfield               14.11   4 
 25 Hansen, Abby              JR Greenfield               14.13   3 
 26 Watts, Deja               SO Brown Deer               14.23   4  14.225
 27 Langford, Sasami          SO Shorewood                14.23   5  14.228
 28 Pook, Savanah             SR Greendale                14.25   3 
 29 Schultz, Naomie           FR West Allis C             14.26   1 
 30 Jiardini, Zena            FR Pius XI Cath             14.32   2 
 31 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E             14.61   3 
 32 Boatman, Ahnareiyah       FR Pius XI Cath             14.87   5 
 33 Sagan, Billie             SR Cudahy                   14.95   2 
 34 Robinson, Ta'Niya         FR Shorewood                16.74   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Trinity            SO Wisconsin Lu             12.50   10   
  2 Campbell, Deanna          FR Wisconsin Lu             12.74    8   
  3 Hamilton, Arielle         SO Milwaukee Lu             12.93    6   
  4 McClain, Ameerah          SO Brown Deer               12.96    5   
  5 Sykes, Nadia              JR Pewaukee                 13.23    4   
  6 Powell, Antionette        SR West Allis C             13.54    3   
  7 Watts, Tanaya             JR Cudahy                   13.67    2   
  8 Becker, Katherine         SO New Berlin W             13.69    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Trinity            SO Wisconsin Lu             26.76   4  10    26.752
  2 Kelly, Sydney             SR Pius XI Cath             26.76   3   8    26.758
  3 Gerovac, Jacqueline       JR New Berlin W             27.03   4   6   
  4 Sundholm, Carissa         JR Wisconsin Lu             27.23   4   5   
  5 Osborne, Olivia           JR South Milwau             27.33   3   4   
  6 Wettengel, Lindsey        FR Cudahy                   27.52   3   3   
  7 Barnes, Briyana           SR Milwaukee Lu             27.71   4   2   
  8 Baudry, Michaela          FR Pius XI Cath             27.73   3   1   
  9 Boyd, Hannah              SR Brown Deer               27.75   4 
 10 Okus, Melissa             SR Whitnall                 27.85   4 
 11 Kyte, Sydney              JR Pewaukee                 28.04   3 
 12 Boyden, Damani            SO West Allis C             28.24   1 
 13 Vanwilligan, Kylee        SO Pewaukee                 28.42   3 
 14 Williams, Madison         JR West Allis C             28.48   2 
 15 Oertel, Mikayla           JR Wisconsin Lu             28.71   4 
 16 Howell, Emily             SO New Berlin W             28.88   3 
 17 Sundararajan, Hannah      FR New Berlin W             29.15   4 
 18 Hansen, Abby              JR Greenfield               29.17   2 
 19 Jones, Serenity           SO Whitnall                 29.23   2 
 20 Russell, Paige            JR Brown Deer               29.26   1 
 21 Reger, Rachel             SO Greenfield               29.52   2 
 22 Balton, Arianna           SO Pius XI Cath             29.64   1 
 23 Valdes, Glenda            JR Shorewood                29.68   1 
 24 Pook, Savanah             SR Greendale                30.05   2 
 25 Hansen, Alexandria        SO Shorewood                31.96   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dekker, Sarah             SR Milwaukee Lu           1:02.45   3  10   
  2 Jende, Vivianne           SO Pewaukee               1:02.91   3   8   
  3 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       SO Whitnall               1:03.06   3   6   
  4 Holzhauer, Nicole         SR Pewaukee               1:03.66   3   5   
  5 Repins, Lindsey           SR Shorewood              1:05.12   3   4   
  6 Rajchel-Wilcox, Nora      SO South Milwau           1:05.40   3   3   
  7 Mitrovic, Sonja           SO Whitnall               1:06.34   2   2   
  8 Brock, Austyn             SO Pewaukee               1:06.76   3   1   
  9 Nyenhuis, Jordyn          FR New Berlin W           1:08.81   2 
 10 Birmingham, Alexys        SR Greendale              1:08.84   2 
 11 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E           1:09.86   2 
 12 Lyons, Kiara              SO New Berlin E           1:11.59   2 
 13 Buss, Sarah               FR New Berlin E           1:12.14   2 
 14 Stenzle, Emma             FR Shorewood              1:18.29   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Konkol, Lauren            SR Wisconsin Lu           2:26.80   3  10   
  2 Hade, Felicty             SO Shorewood              2:28.69   3   8   
  3 Leder, Amanda             SR New Berlin E           2:33.62   3   6   
  4 Deibert, Elsa             JR Pewaukee               2:34.15   3   5   
  5 Brown, Janay              SO Milwaukee Lu           2:35.26   3   4   
  6 Smith, Abby               SO Pewaukee               2:35.75   3   3   
  7 Finn, Bridget             JR Whitnall               2:36.88   3   2   
  8 Kell, Genevieve           FR South Milwau           2:38.87   3   1   
  9 Zunker, Zoey              SO Greenfield             2:39.72   2 
 10 Arteaga, Amanda           SR Whitnall               2:42.66   3 
 11 Keane, Lily               SR Shorewood              2:44.07   3 
 12 Gould, Alexis             FR Cudahy                 2:44.90   2 
 13 Polenske, Emma            SO Greendale              2:45.15   2 
 14 Ebeling, Alyssa           FR Wisconsin Lu           2:45.23   3 
 15 Church, Megan             FR New Berlin W           2:45.93   2 
 16 Schimmels, Abigail        SO New Berlin E           2:46.13   2 
 17 Arteaga, Alondra          SO Whitnall               2:46.56   2 
 18 Wettengel, Lindsey        FR Cudahy                 2:47.14   2 
 19 DeLong, Kaitlyn           SO Greendale              2:47.41   2 
 20 Nyenhuis, Jordyn          FR New Berlin W           2:47.93   2 
 21 Abad Santos, Ellen        JR Greendale              2:50.29   2 
 22 Grill, Emily              FR Greenfield             2:52.49   1 
 23 Goodwyn, Rhea             SO Pius XI Cath           2:53.98   1 
 24 Lock, Morgan              SR Shorewood              2:54.68   3 
 25 Harris, Taylor            SO Pius XI Cath           2:54.81   1 
 26 Nicholls, Sydney          SO Pius XI Cath           2:56.28   1 
 27 Misorski, Elizabeth       SO Greenfield             2:56.38   2 
 28 Jarosz, Julia             JR West Allis C           2:57.87   1 
 29 Fuchsberger, Lindsey      SR Milwaukee Lu           3:09.46   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konkol, Lauren            SR Wisconsin Lu           5:16.76   10   
  2 Goodmanson, Zoe           JR Pewaukee               5:23.30    8   
  3 Heinrichs, Julie          FR New Berlin E           5:42.03    6   
  4 Sullivan, Mikaela         JR Wisconsin Lu           5:42.43    5   
  5 Yatso, Marcella           FR Shorewood              5:45.46    4   
  6 Polenske, Emma            SO Greendale              5:45.79    3   
  7 Thomas, Molly             JR New Berlin W           5:49.34    2   
  8 Osterman, Kennedy         SO Pewaukee               5:52.06    1   
  9 Keller, Katie             FR South Milwau           5:52.68  
 10 Kolb, Emily               JR Brown Deer             5:56.24  
 11 Sodemann, Kelsey          SO Greendale              5:56.84  
 12 Zunker, Zoey              SO Greenfield             6:00.25  
 13 Mitrovic, Dijana          SO Whitnall               6:04.61  
 14 Fregoso, Lulu             FR Shorewood              6:05.50  
 15 Tesch, Haley              JR New Berlin E           6:08.29  
 16 Rauh, Maia                SO Pius XI Cath           6:19.10  
 17 Collura, Abby             FR Pius XI Cath           6:19.15  
 18 Dundas, Jenna             FR Whitnall               6:19.45  
 19 Schmidt, Julianna         SO Greenfield             7:26.07  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodmanson, Zoe           JR Pewaukee              11:27.26   10   
  2 Dobbs, Alyssa             JR Greendale             12:19.04    8   
  3 Sullivan, Mikaela         JR Wisconsin Lu          12:35.62    6   
  4 Paras, Molly              SO Pewaukee              12:44.14    5   
  5 Ekleberry, Miranda        JR South Milwau          12:46.71    4   
  6 Keller, Katie             FR South Milwau          12:49.37    3   
  7 Heinrichs, Julie          FR New Berlin E          12:51.65    2   
  8 Thayer, MacKenzie         SR South Milwau          12:57.86    1   
  9 Holbrook, Gabrielle       FR New Berlin W          12:59.76  
 10 Lawnicki, Maya            SR Shorewood             13:03.84  
 11 Kolb, Emily               JR Brown Deer            13:07.05  
 12 Anshus, Lydia             SR Shorewood             14:04.16  
 13 Iselin, Sarah             FR Greendale             14:17.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beck, Julia               FR Pewaukee                 16.89Q  2 
  2 Albino, Dailey            SR New Berlin W             16.95Q  1 
  3 Hamilton, Afrika          SR Milwaukee Lu             17.05Q  3 
  4 Watson, Kate              SR New Berlin E             17.46q  1 
  5 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E             17.53q  2 
  6 Nedbal, Taylor            SR Wisconsin Lu             17.63q  2 
  7 Reehm, Sydney             SO Pewaukee                 17.64q  3 
  8 Coker, Mackenzie          SR South Milwau             18.04q  2 
  9 Gorny, Hailey             JR West Allis C             18.13   1 
 10 Petite, Isabella          JR West Allis C             18.19   3 
 11 Weide, Grace              JR Wisconsin Lu             18.23   1 
 12 Benn, Jordyn              JR South Milwau             18.32   3 
 13 Gordan, Mackenzie         SO West Allis C             18.41   1 
 14 Cole, Brianna             SR Milwaukee Lu             19.23   1 
 15 Lang, Amayuah             SO Greenfield               21.14   1 
 16 Robinson, Shantierra      JR Pius XI Cath             21.55   3 
 17 Muhammad, Eman            FR Greenfield               22.20   3 
 18 Maduscha, Kennedy         SO Pius XI Cath             22.46   2 
 -- Arndorfer, Maggie         FR Greendale                  DNF   2 
 -- White, Ashley             JR Brown Deer                  DQ   1 
 -- Chrisbaum, Jordan         SR Pius XI Cath                DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, Afrika          SR Milwaukee Lu             15.43   10   
  2 Albino, Dailey            SR New Berlin W             16.68    8   
  3 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E             16.99    6   
  4 Reehm, Sydney             SO Pewaukee                 17.19    5   
  5 Watson, Kate              SR New Berlin E             17.36    4   
  6 Nedbal, Taylor            SR Wisconsin Lu             17.75    3   
  7 Coker, Mackenzie          SR South Milwau             17.89    2   
  8 Beck, Julia               FR Pewaukee                 17.93    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Gabby              SR New Berlin E             48.94   4  10   
  2 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E             50.50   4   8   
  3 Tehan, Kelsey             SR South Milwau             51.43   4   6   
  4 Weide, Jordan             SR Wisconsin Lu             51.75   4   5   
  5 Aderele, Doyin            SO Milwaukee Lu             52.14   4   4   
  6 Gerbing, Olivia           JR Wisconsin Lu             52.77   4   3   
  7 Gordan, Mackenzie         SO West Allis C             53.70   2   2   
  8 Antczak, Hannah           SR Pewaukee                 53.89   3   1   
  9 Reehm, Sydney             SO Pewaukee                 54.01   4 
 10 Wyskochil, McKenzie       SO New Berlin W             54.62   4 
 11 Hoffins, Emily            SR Pewaukee                 54.91   3 
 12 Muhammad, Eman            FR Greenfield               58.16   2 
 13 Jones, Noah               SO Brown Deer               58.54   2 
 14 Palmer, Nyasia            JR Pius XI Cath             58.81   3 
 15 Steinke, Amanda           FR Milwaukee Lu           1:00.89   2 
 16 Merkel, Lucy              JR Shorewood              1:01.44   3 
 17 Maduscha, Kennedy         SO Pius XI Cath           1:03.02   2 
 18 Robinson, Shantierra      JR Pius XI Cath           1:03.69   1 
 19 Baumann, Sophia           FR Shorewood              1:05.60   2 
 20 Oldfather, Laura          FR Shorewood              1:05.88   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    51.38   2  10   
     1) Campbell, Deanna FR             2) Dorsey, Maya SO                
     3) Williams, Niyah JR              4) Moore, Trinity SO              
  2 South Milwaukee                                       52.02   2   8   
     1) Tehan, Kelsey SR                2) Osborne, Olivia JR             
     3) Patnode, Kaylee JR              4) Breedlove, Araia JR            
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                    52.20   2   6   
     1) Hamilton, Arielle SO            2) Hamilton, Afrika SR            
     3) Bansemar, Lily JR               4) Moore, Savannah SO             
  4 Brown Deer                                            52.69   2   5   
     1) Eison, Jaida JR                 2) McClain, Ameerah SO            
     3) Boyd, Hannah SR                 4) Stafford, Kailey JR            
  5 Pewaukee                                              53.51   2   4   
     1) Danner, Chelsea FR              2) Beck, Julia FR                 
     3) Kaehler, Cameron JR             4) Sykes, Nadia JR                
  6 New Berlin West                                       53.88   2   3   
     1) Becker, Katherine SO            2) Sundararajan, Hannah FR        
     3) Gruczynski, Melissa SR          4) Gerovac, Jacqueline JR         
  7 Pius XI Catholic                                      54.90   1   2   
     1) Chrisbaum, Jordan SR            2) Leonardelli, Lauren SR         
     3) Powless, Tiana SR               4) Brown, Gabby FR                
  8 Whitnall                                              55.81   1   1   
     1) Jones, Serenity SO              2) Fox, Nicole SR                 
     3) Okus, Melissa SR                4) Vanderpool, Kylie SO           
  9 Cudahy                                                55.92   2 
     1) Anderson, Alexis SR             2) McFadden, Destiny FR           
     3) Wettengel, Lindsey FR           4) Watts, Tanaya JR               
 10 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                  56.73   1 
     1) Kattner, Megan JR               2) Kemstra, Jessica SO            
     3) Sullivan, Brooke SR             4) Watson, Kate SR                
 11 Greendale                                             57.05   1 
     1) Muenier, Paige FR               2) Wartman, Katie SR              
     3) Nogalski, Lillian SO            4) Pook, Savanah SR               
 12 Shorewood                                             57.11   1 
     1) Langford, Sasami SO             2) Carrera, Senna SO              
     3) Robinson, Ta'Niya FR            4) Hansen, Alexandria SO          
 13 Greenfield                                            57.22   1 
     1) Reger, Rachel SO                2) Ramintho, Lauryn SO            
     3) Hart, Nicole JR                 4) Dahlson, Macey SO              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            1:53.25   2  10   
     1) Danner, Chelsea FR              2) Kyte, Sydney JR                
     3) Kaehler, Cameron JR             4) Jansen, Abby SO                
  2 Pius XI Catholic                                    1:53.50   1   8   
     1) Baudry, Michaela FR             2) Leonardelli, Lauren SR         
     3) Kelly, Sydney SR                4) Powless, Tiana SR              
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:54.79   2   6   
     1) Moore, Savannah SO              2) Fisher, Kennedi SR             
     3) Bansemar, Lily JR               4) Hamilton, Arielle SO           
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                1:54.95   1   5   
     1) Schaefer, Rachel SO             2) Kosch, Lauren JR               
     3) Kemstra, Jessica SO             4) Kattner, Megan JR              
  5 Brown Deer                                          1:55.14   2   4   
     1) Eison, Jaida JR                 2) McClain, Ameerah SO            
     3) Boyd, Hannah SR                 4) Stafford, Kailey JR            
  6 West Allis Central                                  1:56.06   2   3   
     1) Jones, Miluv JR                 2) Boyden, Damani SO              
     3) Powell, Antionette SR           4) Williams, Madison JR           
  7 Whitnall                                            1:56.51   2   2   
     1) Fox, Nicole SR                  2) Jones, Serenity SO             
     3) Doherty, Haily JR               4) Okus, Melissa SR               
  8 New Berlin West                                     1:57.29   1   1   
     1) Becker, Katherine SO            2) Wyskochil, McKenzie SO         
     3) Gruczynski, Melissa SR          4) Howell, Emily SO               
  9 South Milwaukee                                     1:57.65   2 
     1) Schell, Keegan FR               2) Johns, Kassidy JR              
     3) Hornby, Brittany SR             4) Benn, Abby FR                  
 10 Greenfield                                          1:58.24   1 
     1) Reger, Rachel SO                2) Hansen, Abby JR                
     3) Lesieur, Morgan JR              4) Graetz, Emma JR                
 11 Greendale                                           1:58.72   1 
     1) Schmidt, Josie SO               2) Nogalski, Lillian SO           
     3) Sommerfeld, Gina SR             4) Wartman, Katie SR              
 12 Shorewood                                           2:01.61   1 
     1) Cumberbatch, Sadie FR           2) Langford, Sasami SO            
     3) Carrera, Senna SO               4) Hansen, Alexandria SO          
 -- Wisconsin Lutheran                                       DQ   2 
     1) Raabe, Maddison SR              2) Oertel, Mikayla JR             
     3) Sundholm, Carissa JR            4) Johnson, Najia FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            4:16.40   2  10   
     1) Jansen, Abby SO                 2) Jende, Vivianne SO             
     3) Holzhauer, Nicole SR            4) Opie, Maria FR                 
  2 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                4:17.66   2   8   
     1) Green, Gabby SR                 2) Leder, Amanda SR               
     3) Kosch, Lauren JR                4) Leitinger, Sarah SR            
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:27.89   2   6   
     1) Beyer, Grace JR                 2) Gerbing, Olivia JR             
     3) Evans, Maddison SO              4) Lohr, Emily JR                 
  4 Shorewood                                           4:28.33   2   5   
     1) Repins, Lindsey SR              2) Keane, Lily SR                 
     3) D'Amato, Sophia JR              4) Hade, Felicty SO               
  5 Whitnall                                            4:29.17   2   4   
     1) Klatkiewicz, Brooke SO          2) Fox, Nicole SR                 
     3) Mitrovic, Sonja SO              4) Finn, Bridget JR               
  6 South Milwaukee                                     4:37.02   2   3   
     1) Rajchel-Wilcox, Nora SO         2) Benn, Abby FR                  
     3) Johns, Kassidy JR               4) Castro, Jada FR                
  7 Greendale                                           4:39.97   1   2   
     1) Schmidt, Josie SO               2) Sodemann, Kelsey SO            
     3) Sommerfeld, Gina SR             4) Nogalski, Lillian SO           
  8 New Berlin West                                     4:50.14   1   1   
     1) Church, Megan FR                2) Nyenhuis, Jordyn FR            
     3) Troedson, Matilda JR            4) Thomas, Molly JR               
  9 Greenfield                                          4:57.62   1 
     1) Lang, Amayuah SO                2) Misorski, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Schmidt, Julianna SO            4) Vosskuil, Breelen FR           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                          10:31.63   10   
     1) Keane, Lily SR                  2) Lock, Morgan SR                
     3) Lawnicki, Maya SR               4) Hade, Felicty SO               
  2 South Milwaukee                                    10:34.04    8   
     1) Grossman, Vivian SO             2) Castro, Jada FR                
     3) Thayer, MacKenzie SR            4) Kell, Genevieve FR             
  3 Whitnall                                           10:37.94    6   
     1) Mitrovic, Sonja SO              2) Arteaga, Amanda SR             
     3) Arteaga, Alondra SO             4) Finn, Bridget JR               
  4 Pewaukee                                           10:44.77    5   
     1) Schlender, Jordan SR            2) Jilot, Taylor SO               
     3) Deibert, Elsa JR                4) Smith, Abby SO                 
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                 10:57.72    4   
     1) Jordan, Nebiyah SO              2) Ebeling, Alyssa FR             
     3) Zastrow, Jennifer JR            4) Lohr, Emily JR                 
  6 Greendale                                          10:59.68    3   
     1) Dobbs, Alyssa JR                2) DeLong, Kaitlyn SO             
     3) Sodemann, Kelsey SO             4) Polenske, Emma SO              
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                               11:48.63    2   
     1) Schimmels, Abigail SO           2) Kosch, Morgan FR               
     3) Sommers, Mary JR                4) Ganiere, Valerie SR            
  8 Pius XI Catholic                                   11:52.39    1   
     1) Goodwyn, Rhea SO                2) Nicholls, Sydney SO            
     3) Rauh, Maia SO                   4) Harris, Taylor SO              
  9 Greenfield                                         12:23.76  
     1) Misorski, Elizabeth SO          2) Patel, Nidhi SR                
     3) Grill, Emily FR                 4) Schmidt, Julianna SO           
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benn, Jordyn              JR South Milwau           5-00.00   10   
  2 Beck, Julia               FR Pewaukee               4-10.00    8   
  3 Leitinger, Sarah          SR New Berlin E           4-10.00    6   
  4 Cole, Brianna             SR Milwaukee Lu           4-10.00    5   
  5 Carlson, Ashley           JR Wisconsin Lu           4-10.00    4   
  6 Jende, Brooke             SR Pewaukee               4-08.00    3   
  7 Schell, Keegan            FR South Milwau           4-08.00    0.75
  7 Opie, Maria               FR Pewaukee               4-06.00    0.75
  7 Rebro, Amy                SR West Allis C           4-06.00    0.75
  7 Demski, Maddie            SR Milwaukee Lu           4-06.00    0.75
 11 Hahn, Arianna             SO Cudahy                 4-06.00  
 12 Pautsch, Mackenzie        JR New Berlin W           4-06.00  
 12 Palmer, Nyasia            JR Pius XI Cath           4-06.00  
 -- Carter, Kierra            SR New Berlin W                NH  
 -- Gorny, Hailey             JR West Allis C                NH  
 -- Knox, Chanese             SO Greendale                   NH  
 -- Russell, Paige            JR Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Watts, Deja               SO Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Wettengel, Lindsey        FR Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Finn, Bridget             JR Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Jiardini, Zena            FR Pius XI Cath                NH  
 -- Teicher, Mariah           FR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Sommers, Mary             JR New Berlin E                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Hailey          SR Wisconsin Lu          12-00.00   10   
  2 Albino, Dailey            SR New Berlin W          11-06.00    8   
  3 Watson, Kate              SR New Berlin E          11-06.00    6   
  4 Gerovac, Jacqueline       JR New Berlin W          10-00.00    5   
  5 Riley, Tera               SR Wisconsin Lu           9-06.00    4   
  6 Fox, Nicole               SR Whitnall               9-00.00    3   
  7 Williams, Niyah           JR Wisconsin Lu           8-06.00    2   
  8 Howell, Emily             SO New Berlin W           8-00.00    1   
  9 Doherty, Haily            JR Whitnall               8-00.00  
 10 Momberg, Abby             JR Cudahy                 7-06.00  
 -- Gorny, Hailey             JR West Allis C                NH  
 -- Hornby, Brittany          SR South Milwau                NH  
 -- Balton, Arianna           SO Pius XI Cath                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patnode, Kaylee           JR South Milwau          17-04.25   10   
  2 Moore, Trinity            SO Wisconsin Lu          16-11.00    8   
  3 Williams, Madison         JR West Allis C          16-09.50    6   
  4 Graetz, Emma              JR Greenfield            16-03.00    5   
  5 Boyd, Hannah              SR Brown Deer            16-03.00    4   
  6 Sundholm, Carissa         JR Wisconsin Lu          16-02.00    3   
  7 Powell, Antionette        SR West Allis C          15-08.50    2   
  8 McClain, Ameerah          SO Brown Deer            15-03.50    1   
  9 Sykes, Nadia              JR Pewaukee              15-01.50  
 10 Jiardini, Zena            FR Pius XI Cath          14-06.50  
 11 Mijatovic, Nikolina       SR Greendale             14-03.00  
 12 Sullivan, Brooke          SR New Berlin E          14-02.50  
 13 Carter, Kierra            SR New Berlin W          14-01.50  
 14 Coker, Mackenzie          SR South Milwau          14-01.00  
 14 Schaefer, Rachel          SO New Berlin E          14-01.00  
 16 Pautsch, Mackenzie        JR New Berlin W          13-08.50  
 17 Hart, Nicole              JR Greenfield            13-06.50  
 18 Steinke, Amanda           FR Milwaukee Lu          13-06.00  
 19 Reger, Rachel             SO Greenfield            13-05.00  
 20 Muenier, Paige            FR Greendale             13-03.00  
 21 Arndorfer, Maggie         FR Greendale             13-02.00  
 22 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E          12-08.50  
 23 Aderele, Doyin            SO Milwaukee Lu          12-08.00  
 24 Hansen, Alexandria        SO Shorewood             11-09.00  
 -- Tehan, Kelsey             SR South Milwau              FOUL  
 -- Carrera, Senna            SO Shorewood                 FOUL  
 -- Boatman, Ahnareiyah       FR Pius XI Cath              FOUL  
 -- Jende, Brooke             SR Pewaukee                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patnode, Kaylee           JR South Milwau          34-00.00   10   
  2 Stafford, Kailey          JR Brown Deer            33-11.00    8   
  3 Benn, Jordyn              JR South Milwau          33-09.00    6   
  4 Reehm, Sydney             SO Pewaukee              32-11.50    5   
  5 Howard, Jendaya           SO Wisconsin Lu          32-08.75    4   
  6 Berglin, Jordan           FR Pewaukee              32-05.00    3   
  7 Sullivan, Brooke          SR New Berlin E          32-04.50    2   
  8 Rebro, Amy                SR West Allis C          32-02.00    1   
  9 Oertel, Mikayla           JR Wisconsin Lu          32-01.50  
 10 Mijatovic, Nikolina       SR Greendale             32-00.50  
 11 Weide, Jordan             SR Wisconsin Lu          31-04.00  
 12 Graetz, Emma              JR Greenfield            31-00.00  
 13 Carter, Kierra            SR New Berlin W          30-04.00  
 14 Bailey, Erin              FR West Allis C          30-02.50  
 15 Benn, Abby                FR South Milwau          29-10.25  
 16 Perreault, Leah           JR New Berlin W          28-01.50  
 17 Hart, Nicole              JR Greenfield            28-01.00  
 18 Dahlson, Macey            SO Greenfield            27-07.00  
 19 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E          26-02.50  
 -- Eison, Jaida              JR Brown Deer                FOUL  
 -- Watts, Deja               SO Brown Deer                FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Alexis          SR Cudahy                    FOUL  
 -- Steinke, Amanda           FR Milwaukee Lu              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              JR Greenfield            39-06.00   10   
  2 Bass, Miranda             JR Whitnall              34-11.00    8   
  3 Heup, Cate                SR Milwaukee Lu          32-11.50    6   
  4 Breedlove, Araia          JR South Milwau          32-07.50    5   
  5 Okoro-Osademe, Chika      SR Milwaukee Lu          32-01.00    4   
  6 Lee, Malia                FR Wisconsin Lu          31-03.00    3   
  7 Craig, Jayda              JR Greenfield            31-02.00    2   
  8 Drehfal, Sierra           JR Greenfield            30-03.50    1   
  9 Kemstra, Jessica          SO New Berlin E          29-07.50  
 10 Weeks, Ashanti            SO Wisconsin Lu          29-05.50  
 11 Bolhuis, Laura            SO South Milwau          29-02.00  
 12 Schultz, Samantha         JR New Berlin W          27-10.00  
 13 Caminata, Jordan          SR New Berlin W          26-08.00  
 14 O'Boyle, Meghan           JR Whitnall              26-03.00  
 15 Spath, Emma               SO New Berlin W          26-01.50  
 16 Salinas, Maizie           SO Cudahy                25-10.50  
 17 Rivera, Kayla             JR West Allis C          23-09.50  
 18 Brown, Abby               FR New Berlin E          23-07.00  
 19 Fricke, Nicole            SO Cudahy                22-09.00  
 20 Fuchsberger, Lindsey      SR Milwaukee Lu          22-03.00  
 21 Hodges, McKenzie          FR Brown Deer            19-09.00  
 22 Jeffries, Aaliyah         JR Brown Deer            19-04.00  
 23 Parr, Imani               JR Brown Deer            17-00.50  
 -- Powell, Yaminah           JR Greendale                   DQ  
 -- Gosseck-McNeal, Rosie     SO Greendale                   DQ  
 -- Prophett, Autumn          FR Greendale                   DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              JR Greenfield              116-08   10   
  2 O'Boyle, Meghan           JR Whitnall                107-00    8   
  3 Bass, Miranda             JR Whitnall                 96-03    6   
  4 Nichols, Rebecca          SR Pius XI Cath             95-07    5   
  5 Hoffins, Emily            SR Pewaukee                 91-06    4   
  6 Alka, Enesa               FR South Milwau             88-05    3   
  7 Prophett, Autumn          FR Greendale                87-05    2   
  8 Okoro-Osademe, Chika      SR Milwaukee Lu             86-03    1   
  9 Kemstra, Jessica          SO New Berlin E             81-09  
 10 Heup, Cate                SR Milwaukee Lu             79-11  
 11 Lee, Malia                FR Wisconsin Lu             79-03  
 12 Leuhring, Kailey          SR Wisconsin Lu             78-05  
 13 Adams, Emily              SO South Milwau             78-00  
 14 Craig, Jayda              JR Greenfield               77-04  
 15 Drehfal, Sierra           JR Greenfield               75-06  
 16 Breedlove, Araia          JR South Milwau             75-03  
 17 Pautsch, Mackenzie        JR New Berlin W             71-10  
 18 Gruczynski, Melissa       SR New Berlin W             70-10  
 19 Lyons, Kiara              SO New Berlin E             66-09  
 20 Powell, Yaminah           JR Greendale                66-07  
 21 Rivera, Kayla             JR West Allis C             65-11  
 22 Fuchsberger, Lindsey      SR Milwaukee Lu             62-11  
 23 Troedson, Matilda         JR New Berlin W             58-09  
 24 Brown, Abby               FR New Berlin E             57-02  
 25 Jeffries, Aaliyah         JR Brown Deer               56-04  
 25 Hahn, Arianna             SO Cudahy                   56-04  
 27 Merkel, Rachel            SO West Allis C             53-08  
 28 Parr, Imani               JR Brown Deer               51-06  
 29 Hodges, McKenzie          FR Brown Deer               47-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandlass, John            SR Pewaukee                 10.91Q  4 
  2 Garner, Dasani            SO Pius XI Cath             11.11Q  3 
  3 Osunkwo, Jefferson        SR South Milwau             11.19Q  5 
  4 Minor, Quincy             SR Wisconsin Lu             11.21Q  1 
  5 Chancellor, Trevionn      JR Wisconsin Lu             11.23Q  2  11.224
  6 Gorman, Michael           JR Greenfield               10.98q  4 
  7 Buckley, Armani           SR Wisconsin Lu             11.23q  1  11.229
  8 Macdonald, Aaron          SR New Berlin E             11.33q  4 
  9 Parish, Brunson           SR Milwaukee Lu             11.46   2 
 10 McClain, Ahmad            JR Brown Deer               11.47   1 
 11 Cooper, Davion            JR New Berlin W             11.51   4 
 12 Davis, Corey              SR Milwaukee Lu             11.55   3 
 13 Williams, Dashawn         SR South Milwau             11.61   2 
 14 Wilkes, Josh              SO Brown Deer               11.63   3 
 15 Stoltenburg, Tyler        JR New Berlin W             11.69   1 
 16 Spencer, Nazir            SO Pewaukee                 11.70   5 
 17 Lister, Sam               SR Greendale                11.71   5 
 18 Benedict, Owen            SO West Allis C             11.73   4 
 19 Garris, Nathan            SR New Berlin W             11.76   2 
 20 Lochner, Luke             JR Pewaukee                 11.79   1 
 21 Iverson, Sebastian        JR Whitnall                 11.85   3 
 22 Knapp, Reese              SO Milwaukee Lu             11.88   5 
 23 Nguyen, Kevin             JR West Allis C             11.92   1 
 24 Rathkamp, Brad            SO Brown Deer               12.18   2 
 25 Baig, Jazil               SR Greendale                12.20   5  12.191
 26 Eiland, James             SR Shorewood                12.20   3  12.200
 27 Fischer, Matthew          FR Greenfield               12.46   5 
 28 Reed, Dylan               JR Shorewood                12.56   2 
 29 Purgill, Ivan             SR Greendale                12.66   3 
 30 Smith, Amari              JR West Allis C             12.67   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Osunkwo, Jefferson        SR South Milwau             11.01   10   
  2 Sandlass, John            SR Pewaukee                 11.04    8   
  3 Chancellor, Trevionn      JR Wisconsin Lu             11.12    6   
  4 Buckley, Armani           SR Wisconsin Lu             11.17    5   
  5 Gorman, Michael           JR Greenfield               11.21    4   
  6 Garner, Dasani            SO Pius XI Cath             11.25    3   
  7 Minor, Quincy             SR Wisconsin Lu             11.44    2   
  8 Macdonald, Aaron          SR New Berlin E             11.59    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sandlass, John            SR Pewaukee                 22.67   5  10   
  2 Halusan, Stephen          SR New Berlin E             22.71   5   8   
  3 McClain, Ahmad            JR Brown Deer               23.22   3   6   
  4 Osunkwo, Jefferson        SR South Milwau             23.25   5   5   
  5 Henry, Caleb              JR Brown Deer               23.33   4   4   
  6 Garman, Matt              SR Whitnall                 23.35   5   3   
  7 Chancellor, Trevionn      JR Wisconsin Lu             23.48   4   1.50 23.480
  7 Valcarcel, Nate           SO Whitnall                 23.48   3   1.50 23.480
  9 Parish, Matt              JR Brown Deer               23.64   2 
 10 Garner, Dasani            SO Pius XI Cath             23.73   3 
 11 Tomasino, Jack            SR Wisconsin Lu             23.74   4 
 12 Minor, Quincy             SR Wisconsin Lu             23.80   4 
 13 Bartolomey, Josh          SR South Milwau             23.82   4 
 14 Macdonald, Aaron          SR New Berlin E             23.83   3 
 15 Tatum, Kaleb              SR Milwaukee Lu             23.94   4 
 16 Yost, BJ                  FR Pewaukee                 24.07   3 
 17 Alexopoulos, Daniel       SR Whitnall                 24.08   5 
 18 Stoltenburg, Tyler        JR New Berlin W             24.17   3 
 19 Windham, Jaren            JR Milwaukee Lu             24.25   1 
 20 Cooper, Davion            JR New Berlin W             24.33   3 
 21 Rosalez, Ray              SR Greendale                24.38   4 
 22 Oakland, Jake             SR New Berlin W             24.52   3 
 23 Baig, Jazil               SR Greendale                24.75   2 
 24 Eiland, James             SR Shorewood                25.04   2 
 25 Lockhart, Jaylon          JR Cudahy                   25.09   2 
 26 Hanaway, Jack             SO Shorewood                25.40   2 
 27 Carignan, Charles         SO Shorewood                25.45   2 
 28 Purgill, Ivan             SR Greendale                25.66   2 
 29 Reyes, Dominic            JR West Allis C             25.89   1 
 30 Callies, Jacob            JR Cudahy                   26.10   1 
 31 George, Terry             JR West Allis C             26.12   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halusan, Stephen          SR New Berlin E             51.17   4  10   
  2 Hurley, Noah              JR Wisconsin Lu             51.50   4   8   
  3 Miller, Bryce             SR New Berlin E             51.54   4   6   
  4 Garman, Matt              SR Whitnall                 52.33   4   5   
  5 Miller, Reid              SR Whitnall                 52.94   4   4   
  6 Henry, Caleb              JR Brown Deer               53.36   4   3   
  7 Slusar, Anthony           SO South Milwau             54.04   3   2   
  8 Hudson, Jonathan          SR Pius XI Cath             54.48   4   1   
  9 Yost, BJ                  FR Pewaukee                 54.72   3 
 10 Mahrt, Daniel             SR Pius XI Cath             55.02   3 
 11 Liang, Eugene             SO New Berlin E             55.53   3 
 12 DeLuca, Dominic           SR New Berlin W             55.54   3 
 13 Luck, Caden               JR Wisconsin Lu             56.00   3 
 14 Barker, Nicholas          FR Shorewood                56.07   3 
 15 Salud, Gabe               SO Shorewood                56.72   2 
 16 Paul, Jeff                SO Greendale                58.46   2 
 17 Macias, Jose              SO Greenfield               58.54   2 
 18 Spann, Cameron            FR Shorewood                58.71   2 
 19 Krueger, Cameron          JR Cudahy                   59.46   2 
 20 Knapp, Reese              SO Milwaukee Lu             59.90   2 
 21 Cerda-Bautista, Juan      SO Cudahy                 1:01.24   2 
 22 Davies, Javon             JR West Allis C           1:01.63   1 
 23 Lesure, Robert            FR West Allis C           1:08.22   1 
 24 Crawley, Eric             JR West Allis C           1:11.31   1 
 -- Pankow, Ethan             SR Milwaukee Lu                DQ   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Datka, Thomas             SR Milwaukee Lu           1:59.45   2  10   
  2 Sodemann, Aidan           JR South Milwau           1:59.95   2   8   
  3 Martin, Tommy             JR New Berlin W           2:00.61   2   6   
  4 Valdes, Edgardo           JR Shorewood              2:01.34   2   5   
  5 Denk, Jared               JR Wisconsin Lu           2:02.16   2   4   
  6 Miller, Bryce             SR New Berlin E           2:03.31   2   3   
  7 Strasser, Andrew          SR South Milwau           2:04.63   2   2   
  8 Ricke, Noah               JR Wisconsin Lu           2:04.86   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Joey              JR Pewaukee               2:06.41   1 
 10 Davis, Grady              SO New Berlin W           2:07.12   2 
 11 Kiser, Tyler              SR Pewaukee               2:07.90   2 
 12 Lepak, Gabe               JR Whitnall               2:08.05   2 
 13 Meszaros, Jacob           SR South Milwau           2:09.38   1 
 14 Collura, Joseph           SR Pius XI Cath           2:12.52   2 
 15 Hall, Nate                FR Cudahy                 2:13.92   1 
 16 Whiteside, Kaleb          FR Greendale              2:14.16   1 
 17 Gallion, Kiontis          SO West Allis C           2:16.78   1 
 18 Tremarello, Jack          SO Greenfield             2:19.04   1 
 19 McCauley, Jonathan        JR Pius XI Cath           2:21.91   1 
 20 Kurth, Joshua             SR Greenfield             2:23.89   1 
 21 Macias, Jose              SO Greenfield             2:28.95   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browne, Danny             SR New Berlin E           4:29.79   10   
  2 Denk, Jared               JR Wisconsin Lu           4:30.59    8   
  3 Janusiak, Jordan          SR South Milwau           4:30.64    6   
  4 Krause, Justin            JR Pewaukee               4:36.62    5   
  5 Davis, Grady              SO New Berlin W           4:36.79    4   
  6 Young, Will               SR Pewaukee               4:40.51    3   
  7 Borck, Steven             SR Cudahy                 4:43.59    2   
  8 Roloff, Job               SR Greendale              4:46.57    1   
  9 Geitzen, Kai              SR Shorewood              4:48.99  
 10 Oechler, Ray              JR Shorewood              4:49.10  
 11 Brock, Beau               FR Pewaukee               4:55.63  
 12 Pike, Joshua              SR New Berlin W           4:57.10  
 13 Ahonen, Josh              SR Cudahy                 5:00.91  
 14 Yager, Jason              FR Greendale              5:01.02  
 15 Mitchell, Eli             SR Whitnall               5:07.91  
 16 Tremarello, Jack          SO Greenfield             5:11.14  
 17 Ginter, Chris             SR South Milwau           5:15.50  
 18 Baier, David              SR West Allis C           5:16.33  
 19 Leonardelli, Jacob        FR New Berlin W           5:19.03  
 20 Hetzel, Bryce             SR Greenfield             5:27.86  
 21 Turcin, Hunter            JR West Allis C           5:29.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Browne, Danny             SR New Berlin E           9:51.68   10   
  2 Moran, Max                SR South Milwau           9:59.29    8   
  3 Schlager, Wyatt           SR South Milwau          10:14.21    6   
  4 Young, Will               SR Pewaukee              10:14.23    5   
  5 Krause, Justin            JR Pewaukee              10:21.99    4   
  6 Lutz, Logan               SO Greendale             10:25.80    3   
  7 Pankow, Ethan             SR Milwaukee Lu          10:26.44    2   
  8 Munson, Matthew           JR Wisconsin Lu          10:29.97    1   
  9 Stilling, Matt            SO Greendale             10:32.62  
 10 Doan, Garrett             SO Wisconsin Lu          10:32.94  
 11 Vuyk, Will                JR Shorewood             11:04.00  
 12 Snyder, Rob               SR New Berlin E          11:06.50  
 13 Arora, Manas              FR Whitnall              11:38.33  
 14 Hetzel, Bryce             SR Greenfield            12:23.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guillama, Isaac           JR Cudahy                   15.01Q  3 
  2 McGinnis, Anthony         JR Shorewood                15.39Q  1 
  3 Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                 16.01Q  2 
  4 Denzien, Nik              JR Pewaukee                 15.63q  1 
  5 Buechel, Ben              SO New Berlin E             16.38q  3 
  6 Crump, Clifton            JR Milwaukee Lu             16.79q  3 
  7 Alles, Logan              SR Milwaukee Lu             16.80q  2 
  8 Felden, Ben               SR South Milwau             16.91q  1 
  9 Hilbelink, Alex           FR South Milwau             17.20   2 
 10 Hill, Jaylen              SO Pius XI Cath             17.45   1 
 11 Marlowe, Daniel           JR Wisconsin Lu             17.55   2 
 12 Ahles, Brandon            JR New Berlin E             17.73   3 
 13 Cieszynski, CJ            SR Whitnall                 17.75   3  17.741
 14 Goben, Dylan              JR Whitnall                 17.75   1  17.742
 15 Lightfoot, Xavier         SR Pius XI Cath             18.17   2 
 16 Lucas, Jacob              SR Greenfield               18.18   1 
 17 Shelvik, Pierce           SO West Allis C             18.21   2 
 18 Reyes, Dominic            JR West Allis C             18.55   1 
 19 Schilz, Noah              JR Greenfield               18.77   2 
 20 Jones, Hezekiah           SO Brown Deer               18.93   3 
 21 Witt, Sam                 JR Greenfield               19.75   2 
 22 Michalski, Josh           SR Greendale                19.92   1 
 23 Izard, Chris              FR Brown Deer               20.44   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Guillama, Isaac           JR Cudahy                   15.02   10   
  2 McGinnis, Anthony         JR Shorewood                15.25    8   
  3 Denzien, Nik              JR Pewaukee                 15.65    6   
  4 Crump, Clifton            JR Milwaukee Lu             15.75    5   
  5 Alles, Logan              SR Milwaukee Lu             16.18    4   
  6 Buechel, Ben              SO New Berlin E             16.41    3   
  7 Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                 16.49    2   
  8 Felden, Ben               SR South Milwau             16.69    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buechel, Ben              SO New Berlin E             40.90   4  10   
  2 Alles, Logan              SR Milwaukee Lu             41.12   4   8   
  3 McGinnis, Anthony         JR Shorewood                41.65   4   6   
  4 Guillama, Isaac           JR Cudahy                   42.15   4   5   
  5 Ahles, Brandon            JR New Berlin E             43.07   4   4   
  6 Walker, Dameco            JR Brown Deer               43.36   4   3   
  7 Crump, Clifton            JR Milwaukee Lu             43.54   3   2   
  8 Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                 44.02   3   1   
  9 Deacon, Kashief           FR South Milwau             44.09   3 
 10 Denzien, Nik              JR Pewaukee                 44.23   4 
 11 Lucas, Jacob              SR Greenfield               45.74   3 
 12 Felden, Ben               SR South Milwau             46.15   3 
 13 Goben, Dylan              JR Whitnall                 46.32   3 
 14 Benedict, Owen            SO West Allis C             46.45   3 
 15 Schilz, Noah              JR Greenfield               46.58   2 
 16 Marlowe, Daniel           JR Wisconsin Lu             47.01   4 
 17 Jurss, Joe                SR Milwaukee Lu             47.43   2 
 18 Verdin, Bernardo          SO Greendale                47.66   2 
 19 Muth, JR                  JR Greendale                48.09   2 
 20 Witt, Sam                 JR Greenfield               48.31   2 
 21 Shelvik, Pierce           SO West Allis C             49.08   2 
 22 McGee, Jack               SR Greendale                49.25   1 
 23 Jarumbo, Justin           SO West Allis C           1:06.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                    44.98   2  10   
     1) Christian, Mykale SO            2) Parish, Brunson SR             
     3) Smith, Dayshon SR               4) Davis, Corey SR                
  2 South Milwaukee                                       45.05   2   8   
     1) Paczocha, Zach JR               2) Wysocki, Jacob JR              
     3) Sielaff, Nate SR                4) Williams, Dashawn SR           
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    45.78   2   6   
     1) Buckley, Armani SR              2) Chancellor, Trevionn JR        
     3) Minor, Quincy SR                4) Tomasino, Jack SR              
  4 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                  45.86   2   5   
     1) Macdonald, Aaron SR             2) Paris, Adisa FR                
     3) Zanck, Tyler SO                 4) Lang, Joe SR                   
  5 Greendale                                             46.40   2   4   
     1) Lister, Sam SR                  2) Rosalez, Ray SR                
     3) Voss, Dawson JR                 4) Smith, Miguel FR               
  6 Greenfield                                            46.43   2   3   
     1) Gorman, Michael JR              2) Fischer, Matthew FR            
     3) Boyko, Alex FR                  4) Krohn, Brandon JR              
  7 Shorewood                                             46.45   1   2   
     1) Reed, Dylan JR                  2) Poe, Michael JR                
     3) McDowell, Zoe JR                4) Hawi, Mark SR                  
  8 Pius XI Catholic                                      46.79   1   1   
     1) Ganzer, Billy SR                2) Hill, Jaylen SO                
     3) Herriges, Alex SR               4) Lightfoot, Xavier SR           
  9 Whitnall                                              46.81   1 
     1) Alexopoulos, Daniel SR          2) Valcarcel, Nate SO             
     3) Pelkofer, Adam SR               4) Iverson, Sebastian JR          
 10 New Berlin West                                       47.18   1 
     1) Garris, Nathan SR               2) VanZile, Andrew FR             
     3) Primus, Mitchell SR             4) Wieneke, Jake SO               
 11 Pewaukee                                              47.43   2 
     1) Lochner, Luke JR                2) Andrade Pereira, Thales SO     
     3) Spencer, Nazir SO               4) McFadden, Nick FR              
 12 Brown Deer                                            47.80   2 
     1) Wilkes, Josh SO                 2) Parish, Matt JR                
     3) Rathkamp, Brad SO               4) Beanland, Zach SR              
 13 West Allis Central                                    48.50   1 
     1) Nguyen, Kevin JR                2) Benedict, Owen SO              
     3) Dewey, Darien SO                4) George, Terry JR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pewaukee                                            1:34.16   2  10   
     1) Lochner, Luke JR                2) Andrade Pereira, Thales SO     
     3) Sandlass, John SR               4) Denzien, Nik JR                
  2 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:34.86   2   8   
     1) Christian, Mykale SO            2) Tatum, Kaleb SR                
     3) VanderBerg, Colton SR           4) Parish, Brunson SR             
  3 South Milwaukee                                     1:35.43   2   6   
     1) Wysocki, Jacob JR               2) Dufek, William SR              
     3) Cruz, Delion SR                 4) Bartolomey, Josh SR            
  4 New Berlin West                                     1:35.83   2   5   
     1) Cooper, Davion JR               2) Garris, Nathan SR              
     3) Stoltenburg, Tyler JR           4) Schneider, Daniel JR           
  5 Greendale                                           1:36.02   2   4   
     1) Voss, Dawson JR                 2) Lister, Sam SR                 
     3) Rosalez, Ray SR                 4) Smith, Miguel FR               
  6 Whitnall                                            1:36.54   2   3   
     1) Alexopoulos, Daniel SR          2) Valcarcel, Nate SO             
     3) Nugent, Riley SR                4) Hardin, Nick SO                
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:37.01   2   2   
     1) Hopf, Isaiah FR                 2) Rehm, Robert FR                
     3) Veasey, Damerien SO             4) Williams, Brandon JR           
  8 Pius XI Catholic                                    1:38.11   1   1   
     1) Ganzer, Billy SR                2) Hill, Jaylen SO                
     3) Lightfoot, Xavier SR            4) Herriges, Alex SR              
  9 Shorewood                                           1:38.18   1 
     1) Reed, Dylan JR                  2) McDowell, Zoe JR               
     3) Carignan, Charles SO            4) Poe, Michael JR                
 10 Brown Deer                                          1:40.18   1 
     1) Beanland, Isaiah JR             2) Jones, Hezekiah SO             
     3) Beanland, Zach SR               4) Izard, Chris FR                
 11 Greenfield                                          1:40.83   2 
     1) Boyko, Alex FR                  2) Fischer, Matthew FR            
     3) Flores, Isaac SO                4) Krohn, Brandon JR              
 12 Cudahy                                              1:42.56   1 
     1) Lockhart, Jaylon JR             2) Mungon, O'Bryan JR             
     3) Cerda-Bautista, Juan SO         4) Krueger, Cameron JR            
 13 West Allis Central                                  1:44.64   1 
     1) Videkovich, Alex SR             2) St. Louis, Joe SO              
     3) Dewey, Darien SO                4) George, Terry JR               
 -- New Berlin Eisenhowe                                     DQ   1 
     1) Streicher, Sam JR               2) Wesling, John FR               
     3) Paris, Adisa FR                 4) Fiedler, Nick SO               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                3:32.50   2  10   
     1) Halusan, Stephen SR             2) Miller, Bryce SR               
     3) Buechel, Ben SO                 4) Zanck, Tyler SO                
  2 New Berlin West                                     3:33.57   2   8   
     1) Schneider, Daniel JR            2) Martin, Tommy JR               
     3) Oakland, Jake SR                4) Bush, Will SR                  
  3 Whitnall                                            3:33.91   2   6   
     1) Garman, Matt SR                 2) Nugent, Riley SR               
     3) Miller, Reid SR                 4) Hardin, Nick SO                
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  3:35.55   2   5   
     1) Hurley, Noah JR                 2) Tomasino, Jack SR              
     3) Grepo, Mark FR                  4) Denk, Jared JR                 
  5 South Milwaukee                                     3:36.73   2   4   
     1) Bartolomey, Josh SR             2) Slusar, Anthony SO             
     3) Dufek, William SR               4) Wysocki, Jacob JR              
  6 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  3:41.66   2   3   
     1) VanderBerg, Colton SR           2) Tatum, Kaleb SR                
     3) Windham, Jaren JR               4) Alles, Logan SR                
  7 Brown Deer                                          3:44.98   2   2   
     1) Henry, Caleb JR                 2) Walker, Dameco JR              
     3) Parish, Matt JR                 4) McClain, Ahmad JR              
  8 Pewaukee                                            3:45.09   2   1   
     1) Yost, BJ FR                     2) Thomas, Joey JR                
     3) Kiser, Tyler SR                 4) Brock, Beau FR                 
  9 Greendale                                           3:49.47   1 
     1) Voss, Dawson JR                 2) Roloff, Job SR                 
     3) Smith, Miguel FR                4) Hanizeski, Mason SO            
 10 Shorewood                                           3:57.69   1 
     1) Salud, Gabe SO                  2) Barker, Nicholas FR            
     3) Hanaway, Jack SO                4) McGinnis, Anthony JR           
 11 Greenfield                                          4:05.25   1 
     1) Krohn, Brandon JR               2) Witt, Sam JR                   
     3) Macias, Jose SO                 4) Flores, Isaac SO               
 12 West Allis Central                                  4:08.98   1 
     1) Renfro, Brent JR                2) St. Louis, Joe SO              
     3) Schultz, Jake SR                4) Videkovich, Alex SR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Milwaukee                                     8:20.29   10   
     1) Sluga, Nick SR                  2) Fitzgerald, Xavier SR          
     3) Strasser, Andrew SR             4) Sodemann, Aidan JR             
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  8:32.64    8   
     1) Ricke, Noah JR                  2) Janik, Vicente FR              
     3) Doan, Garrett SO                4) Hurley, Noah JR                
  3 Pius XI Catholic                                    8:37.16    6   
     1) Collura, Joseph SR              2) Hudson, Jonathan SR            
     3) Mahrt, Daniel SR                4) McCauley, Jonathan JR          
  4 Greendale                                           8:40.81    5   
     1) Roloff, Job SR                  2) Whiteside, Kaleb FR            
     3) Lutz, Logan SO                  4) Unruh, Ryan JR                 
  5 Whitnall                                            8:56.56    4   
     1) Lepak, Gabe JR                  2) Riegg, Charlie JR              
     3) Wroblewski, Matt JR             4) Hardin, Nick SO                
  6 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                9:02.49    3   
     1) Snyder, Rob SR                  2) Lalor, Evan FR                 
     3) Buban, Patrick SO               4) Kounga, Max SO                 
  7 Pewaukee                                            9:12.42    2   
     1) Gerlach, Cade SR                2) Borckmann, Jack SO             
     3) Zabel, Lukas JR                 4) Guyot, Colin JR                
  8 New Berlin West                                     9:24.89    1   
     1) Pike, Joshua SR                 2) Wick, Mattson JR               
     3) Timlin, Will SO                 4) Leonardelli, Jacob FR          
  9 West Allis Central                                  9:52.20  
     1) Baier, David SR                 2) Turcin, Hunter JR              
     3) Rivera, Angelo FR               4) Gallion, Kiontis SO            
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Matthew           SO New Berlin W           6-04.00   10   
  2 Buckley, Armani           SR Wisconsin Lu           6-02.00    8   
  3 Minor, Quincy             SR Wisconsin Lu           6-00.00    6   
  4 Crump, Clifton            JR Milwaukee Lu           6-00.00    5   
  5 DeLuca, Dominic           SR New Berlin W           5-10.00    4   
  6 Dufek, William            SR South Milwau           5-10.00    3   
  7 Gerrits, Matt             JR Pewaukee               5-08.00    2   
  8 Jurss, Joe                SR Milwaukee Lu           5-08.00    1   
  9 Michalski, Josh           SR Greendale              5-06.00  
  9 Primus, Mitchell          SR New Berlin W           5-06.00  
  9 Zadrima, Luka             FR New Berlin E           5-06.00  
  9 Blakley, Remontae         SR West Allis C           5-06.00  
 -- Cerda-Bautista, Juan      SO Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Efanga, Joel              JR Wisconsin Lu                NH  
 -- Rathkamp, Brad            SO Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Diggins, Jalen            SR West Allis C                NH  
 -- Beanland, Isaiah          JR Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Zach, Noah                JR Pewaukee                    NH  
 -- Kurth, Joshua             SR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Gill-Howard, Skyler       FR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Lalor, Evan               FR New Berlin E                NH  
 -- Pelkofer, Adam            SR Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Riegg, Charlie            JR Whitnall                    NH  
 -- Dobbie, Chris             FR Whitnall                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herriges, Alex            SR Pius XI Cath          12-06.00   10   
  2 Streicher, Sam            JR New Berlin E          12-00.00    8   
  3 Primus, Mitchell          SR New Berlin W          12-00.00    6   
  4 Ganzer, Billy             SR Pius XI Cath          12-00.00    5   
  5 Miller, Reid              SR Whitnall              12-00.00    4   
  6 Schultz, Jake             SR West Allis C          11-06.00    3   
  7 Heller, Eli               JR South Milwau          11-00.00    2   
  8 Wright, Omar              SO South Milwau          11-00.00    1   
  9 Haun, David               JR Whitnall              11-00.00  
 -- Creighton, Alexander      SO Shorewood                   NH  
 -- Wilkinson, Zachary        JR New Berlin W                NH  
 -- Keating, Fred             SO Cudahy                      NH  
 -- Vang, Calvin              SR Brown Deer                  NH  
 -- Sobush, Aaron             SO New Berlin W                NH  
 -- Kaucic, Andy              SO New Berlin E                NH  
 -- Bonow, Jason              JR Wisconsin Lu                NH  
 -- Thomas, Joey              JR Pewaukee                    DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osunkwo, Jefferson        SR South Milwau          21-05.50   10   
  2 Marlowe, Daniel           JR Wisconsin Lu          21-03.25    8   
  3 Alexopoulos, Daniel       SR Whitnall              20-08.00    6   
  4 Buckley, Armani           SR Wisconsin Lu          20-05.25    5   
  5 Just, Zachary             SR New Berlin W          19-11.25    4   
  6 Bush, Will                SR New Berlin W          19-11.00    3   
  7 Lang, Joe                 SR New Berlin E          19-11.00    2   
  8 Walker, Dameco            JR Brown Deer            19-09.75    1   
  9 Sielaff, Nate             SR South Milwau          19-08.00  
 10 Paczocha, Zach            JR South Milwau          19-05.25  
 11 Hanizeski, Mason          SO Greendale             19-05.00  
 12 Valcarcel, Nate           SO Whitnall              19-04.75  
 13 Boyko, Alex               FR Greenfield            19-02.00  
 14 Zanck, Tyler              SO New Berlin E          18-11.00  
 15 Wilkes, Josh              SO Brown Deer            18-07.25  
 16 Blakley, Remontae         SR West Allis C          18-06.50  
 17 Reed, Dylan               JR Shorewood             18-04.75  
 18 Smith, Dayshon            SR Milwaukee Lu          18-01.50  
 19 Eiland, James             SR Shorewood             18-00.75  
 20 Flores, Jacob             SR Whitnall              17-08.75  
 21 Denzien, Nik              JR Pewaukee              17-08.25  
 22 McDowell, Zoe             JR Shorewood             17-04.75  
 23 Nguyen, Kevin             JR West Allis C          17-02.00  
 24 Lightfoot, Xavier         SR Pius XI Cath          16-09.00  
 25 Hill, Jaylen              SO Pius XI Cath          16-05.25  
 26 Martinez, Antonio         SO New Berlin E          16-01.00  
 27 Rathkamp, Brad            SO Brown Deer            12-11.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osunkwo, Jefferson        SR South Milwau          44-10.50   10   
  2 Lang, Joe                 SR New Berlin E          43-03.00    8   
  3 Bush, Will                SR New Berlin W          42-07.00    6   
  4 Sielaff, Nate             SR South Milwau          41-04.00    5   
  5 Walker, Dameco            JR Brown Deer            41-01.50    4   
  6 Gerrits, Matt             JR Pewaukee              40-09.50    3   
  7 Zanck, Tyler              SO New Berlin E          40-08.00    2   
  8 Hampton, Jeremiah         FR Wisconsin Lu          40-03.00    1   
  9 Hopf, Isaiah              FR Wisconsin Lu          39-11.50  
 10 Just, Zachary             SR New Berlin W          39-08.00  
 11 Williams, Riley           SO South Milwau          39-05.50  
 12 Hanizeski, Mason          SO Greendale             39-01.25  
 13 Blakley, Remontae         SR West Allis C          39-00.00  
 14 Boyko, Alex               FR Greenfield            38-10.25  
 15 Luck, Caden               JR Wisconsin Lu          38-09.75  
 16 Beanland, Zach            SR Brown Deer            38-03.25  
 17 Poe, Michael              JR Shorewood             37-09.75  
 18 Diggins, Jalen            SR West Allis C          37-09.50  
 19 Liang, Eugene             SO New Berlin E          36-10.50  
 20 Desidero, Anthony         JR Pewaukee              35-11.00  
 21 Beanland, Isaiah          JR Brown Deer            34-10.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adler           SR Wisconsin Lu          49-07.00   10   
  2 Shields, Mark             JR New Berlin E          47-09.00    8   
  3 Freichels, Isaac          SO New Berlin E          45-10.50    6   
  4 Acevedo, Donovan          SO New Berlin W          45-09.00    5   
  5 Gayle, Josh               SR Milwaukee Lu          45-00.00    4   
  6 White, Aengus             SR South Milwau          43-09.50    3   
  7 Forke, Ben                SR Milwaukee Lu          43-09.00    2   
  8 Spaltholz, Ty             SR South Milwau          42-07.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Jaelan           SR Greendale             41-10.50  
 10 Seidler, Travis           SO Whitnall              41-05.00  
 11 Leszczynski, Luc          SR Pius XI Cath          40-03.00  
 12 Wooden, Masaeo            JR Greendale             38-05.00  
 13 VanderBerg, Colton        SR Milwaukee Lu          38-02.00  
 14 Lambert, Troy             JR Brown Deer            37-01.00  
 15 Cullaz, Carter            FR New Berlin W          37-00.00  
 16 Conroy munoz, Vincent     JR West Allis C          36-09.00  
 17 DiMotto, Joseph           SO New Berlin W          35-07.00  
 18 Prescott, Cameren         SR Brown Deer            35-02.00  
 19 Biskupski, Devin          SR Greendale             34-09.50  
 20 Anderson, Eric            SR Pius XI Cath          34-06.00  
 21 Hampel, Matthew           FR Greenfield            33-08.50  
 22 Staples, Clavin           SR Whitnall              32-09.00  
 23 Wojnarowski, Jace         JR West Allis C          29-05.00  
 24 Galoff, Jacob             SR Greenfield            28-00.50  
 -- Kleinhans, Cole           FR Pewaukee                  FOUL  
 -- Rivera, Rafael            SO Cudahy                    FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adler           SR Wisconsin Lu            149-11   10   
  2 White, Aengus             SR South Milwau            143-03    8   
  3 Forke, Ben                SR Milwaukee Lu            142-08    6   
  4 Gayle, Josh               SR Milwaukee Lu            126-10    5   
  5 Just, Zachary             SR New Berlin W            123-01    4   
  6 Freichels, Isaac          SO New Berlin E            119-08    3   
  7 Belmontes, Enrique        JR Greendale               117-03    2   
  8 Shields, Mark             JR New Berlin E            109-10    1   
  9 Seidler, Travis           SO Whitnall                104-00  
 10 Schultz, Jake             SR West Allis C         102-02.50  
 11 DiMotto, Joseph           SO New Berlin W            100-10  
 12 Lambert, Troy             JR Brown Deer            91-10.50  
 13 Conroy munoz, Vincent     JR West Allis C             91-09  
 14 Acevedo, Donovan          SO New Berlin W             89-04  
 15 Anderson, Eric            SR Pius XI Cath             88-00  
 16 Prescott, Cameren         SR Brown Deer               85-05  
 17 Taylor Jardon, Illijah    FR Shorewood                84-09  
 18 Wooden, Masaeo            JR Greendale                83-07  
 19 Biskupski, Devin          SR Greendale                82-06  
 20 Kuglitsch, Jacob          FR Pewaukee                 82-00  
 21 Hampel, Matthew           FR Greenfield               81-03  
 22 Parker, Bryce             SR Milwaukee Lu             78-00  
 23 Galoff, Jacob             SR Greenfield               61-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Lutheran         133        2) Pewaukee                  109.75
    3) South Milwaukee             87.75     4) New Berlin Eisenhowe       71   
    5) Milwaukee Lutheran          64.75     6) Whitnall                   48   
    7) New Berlin West             36        8) Shorewood                  31   
    9) Greenfield                  28       10) Brown Deer                 27   
   11) Pius XI Catholic            25       12) Greendale                  18   
   13) West Allis Central          17.75    14) Cudahy                      5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin Eisenhowe       121        2) South Milwaukee           119   
    3) Wisconsin Lutheran         105.50     4) Milwaukee Lutheran         75   
    5) New Berlin West             66        6) Pewaukee                   62   
    7) Whitnall                    36.50     8) Pius XI Catholic           27   
    9) Brown Deer                  23       10) Shorewood                  21   
   11) Greendale                   19       12) Cudahy                     17   
   13) Greenfield                   7       14) West Allis Central          3