Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 08:13 PM
                   Middle Border Conference Meet - 5/15/2018                   
                              Osceola High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Osceola                                            10:07.47   10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                  10:11.16    8   
  3 New Richmond                                       10:12.88    6   
  4 Prescott                                           10:28.48    5   
  5 Amery                                              10:48.68    4   
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:53.46    3   
  7 Ellsworth                                          12:01.50    2   
  8 Somerset                                           12:42.28    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                               8:30.27   10   
  2 Osceola                                             8:36.67    8   
  3 St. Croix Central                                   8:51.86    6   
  4 Ellsworth                                           8:56.49    5   
  5 New Richmond                                        8:56.78    4   
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:36.95    3   
  7 Somerset                                            9:41.24    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                    13.21Q  2 
  2 Carlson, Grace            FR Prescott                 13.63Q  1  13.626
  3 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 13.25q  2 
  4 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                    13.37q  2 
  5 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 13.63q  2  13.630
  6 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond             13.69q  2 
  7 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth                13.84q  1 
  8 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce             13.88q  1 
  9 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset                 14.31q  1 
 10 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott                 14.52   1 
 11 Axtell, Kylie             JR Baldwin-Wood             14.63   2 
 12 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood             15.51   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond             11.25Q  1 
  2 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond             11.33Q  2 
  3 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce             11.50Q  3  11.500
  4 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce             11.36q  2 
  5 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood             11.49q  2 
  6 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce             11.50q  1  11.495
  7 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                  11.63q  1 
  8 Peterson, Gustav          JR Osceola                  11.65q  1 
  9 Johnson, Dalton           JR Amery                    11.73q  3 
 10 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                    11.78   2 
 11 Lindquist, Jacob          SO Baldwin-Wood             11.86   3 
 12 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott                 11.87   3  11.861
 13 Morrison, Austin          SR Prescott                 11.87   2  11.868
 14 Waalen, Lance             JR Amery                    11.88   2 
 15 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset                 11.90   1 
 16 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset                 11.97   3 
 17 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth                12.26   1 
 18 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott                 12.55   3 
 19 Huff, Ricky               SR Ellsworth                13.31   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                  16.11Q  2 
  2 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                  17.02Q  1 
  3 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce             17.22q  2 
  4 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth                17.28q  2 
  5 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                    17.41q  1 
  6 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce             17.72q  1 
  7 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott                 18.01q  1 
  8 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce             18.34q  1 
  9 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood             18.45q  1 
 10 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood             18.52   2 
 11 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond             19.07   2 
 12 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth                19.55   2 
 13 Zinck, Addie              FR New Richmond             20.62   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                  15.99Q  2 
  2 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond             16.34Q  1 
  3 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce             16.44q  1 
  4 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                  16.50q  2 
  5 Baier, Gabe               JR Osceola                  16.81q  2 
  6 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce             16.87q  1 
  7 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                    17.10q  1 
  8 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth                17.71q  2 
  9 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond             17.82q  2 
 10 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery                    18.38   1 
 11 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset                 18.84   1 
 12 Lee, Carson               FR Baldwin-Wood             19.30   2 
 13 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood             19.66   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott                 26.71Q  1 
  2 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola                  27.30Q  2 
  3 Reuvers, Aly              JR Ellsworth                27.29q  1 
  4 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                    27.50q  2 
  5 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                    27.82q  1 
  6 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 27.95q  1 
  7 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 28.06q  2 
  8 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce             28.44q  2 
  9 Offerosky, Elizabeth      SR New Richmond             28.50q  1 
 10 Utgaard, Abrianna         JR New Richmond             28.64   1 
 11 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth                28.80   2 
 12 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset                 29.17   2 
 13 Braunlich, Sammy          SO Prescott                 30.39   2 
 14 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott                 30.42   1 
 15 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood             31.93   1 
 16 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood             32.62   2 
 17 Borchardt, Emma           FR Baldwin-Wood             34.58   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond             22.72Q  1 
  2 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond             23.03Q  2 
  3 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce             23.00q  1 
  4 Haag, Brandon             SR New Richmond             23.07q  2 
  5 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood             23.15q  1 
  6 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce             23.27q  2 
  7 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce             23.40q  2 
  8 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                  23.63q  1 
  9 Peterson, Gustav          JR Osceola                  23.68q  2 
 10 Baillargeon, James        SR Amery                    23.86   1 
 11 Lindquist, Jacob          SO Baldwin-Wood             23.95   1 
 12 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset                 24.03   2 
 13 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                    24.19   1 
 14 Barksdale, Ben            SR Prescott                 24.37   2 
 15 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset                 24.48   1 
 16 Gapke, Godwin             JR Ellsworth                24.57   2 
 17 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott                 25.31   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                  16.16   10   
  2 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce             16.91    8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                    17.02    6   
  4 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                  17.04    5   
  5 Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth                17.74    4   
  6 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood             18.04    3   
  7 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce             18.11    2   
  8 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce             18.32    1   
  9 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott                 18.47  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                  15.89   10   
  2 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond             16.28    8   
  3 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce             16.29    6   
  4 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                  16.34    5   
  5 Baier, Gabe               JR Osceola                  16.52    4   
  6 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce             16.92    3   
  7 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                    17.32    2   
  8 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth                17.56    1   
  9 Stenske, Martin           SO New Richmond             17.66  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                    13.15   10   
  2 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 13.26    8   
  3 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                    13.30    6   
  4 Carlson, Grace            FR Prescott                 13.39    5   
  5 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce             13.42    4   
  6 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth                13.67    3   
  7 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 13.70    2   
  8 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond             13.77    1   
  9 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset                 13.98  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce             11.11   10   
  2 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond             11.13    8   
  3 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood             11.31    6   
  4 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce             11.42    5   
  5 Johnson, Dalton           JR Amery                    11.55    4   
  6 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond             11.56    3   
  7 Peterson, Gustav          JR Osceola                  11.63    2    11.621
  8 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                  11.63    1    11.628
  9 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce             11.66  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce           5:23.47   10   
  2 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           5:29.21    8   
  3 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce           5:29.35    6   
  4 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola                5:38.12    5   
  5 Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond           5:48.80    4   
  6 Harris, Kayla             FR New Richmond           5:51.60    3   
  7 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                  5:51.64    2   
  8 Fogelberg, Alli           FR Osceola                5:52.02    1   
  9 Carlson, Sydney           FR St. Croix Ce           5:57.06  
 10 Penk, Kira                FR Prescott               6:03.71  
 11 Hillman, Hayley           SR Prescott               6:08.40  
 12 Johnson, Mary             JR Amery                  6:10.52  
 13 Groskopf, Ellie           SO Prescott               6:11.77  
 14 Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth              6:13.34  
 15 Berndt, Elizabeth         SO Baldwin-Wood           6:17.92  
 16 Osero, Megan              FR Amery                  6:27.59  
 17 Leonard, Ginger           SR Ellsworth              6:37.68  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery                  4:48.15   10   
  2 Ingham, Jude              SR Amery                  4:48.51    8   
  3 Erickson, Nick            SO Amery                  4:51.84    6   
  4 Holder, Cougar            FR St. Croix Ce           4:53.49    5   
  5 Lantz, Jared              JR Baldwin-Wood           4:56.70    4   
  6 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset               4:57.30    3   
  7 Harris, Tyler             FR New Richmond           4:58.85    2   
  8 Rieken, Dylan             SR Prescott               4:59.54    1   
  9 Mendez, Ivan              SO Ellsworth              5:01.02  
 10 Lease, Brady              FR New Richmond           5:01.81  
 11 Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth              5:03.39  
 12 Bishop, Cale              FR New Richmond           5:04.50  
 13 Slater, Blake             SO Osceola                5:05.11  
 14 Gough, Riley              SO Baldwin-Wood           5:10.22  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prescott                                            1:48.56   10   
  2 New Richmond                                        1:52.77    8   
  3 Osceola                                             1:53.85    6   
  4 Ellsworth                                           1:55.02    5   
  5 St. Croix Central                                   1:55.53    4   
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:58.69    3   
  7 Amery                                               1:59.54    2   
  8 Somerset                                            2:01.05    1   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             1:33.47   10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                   1:34.53    8   
  3 Amery                                               1:34.63    6   
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:35.88    5   
  5 Somerset                                            1:36.39    4   
  6 Prescott                                            1:36.64    3   
  7 New Richmond                                        1:38.27    2   
  8 Ellsworth                                           1:39.29    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                1:00.84   3  10   
  2 Brinkman, Mallorie        JR New Richmond           1:03.28   3   8   
  3 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola                1:03.73   3   6   
  4 Swanson, Anna             JR Osceola                1:04.58   3   5   
  5 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           1:05.09   3   4   
  6 Vanwatermeulen, Julia     SR Ellsworth              1:06.13   3   3   
  7 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce           1:06.16   3   2   
  8 Schachtner, Dani          FR Somerset               1:09.10   2   1   
  9 Braunlich, Sammy          SO Prescott               1:09.26   2 
 10 Olien, Chloe              FR New Richmond           1:09.32   3 
 11 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              1:09.56   3 
 12 Linder, Ella              SO Prescott               1:10.07   1 
 13 Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth              1:10.18   2 
 14 Mork, Dezirae             FR Amery                  1:10.82   2 
 15 Achterhof, kaitlin        FR Baldwin-Wood           1:14.27   1 
 16 Lierse, Meerit            SR Amery                  1:14.46   2 
 17 Schroeder, Katherine      FR Somerset               1:19.29   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond             50.75   2  10   
  2 Lubich, Joe               JR Prescott                 51.34   2   8   
  3 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond             52.07   2   6   
  4 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce             52.32   2   5   
  5 Feldt, Jack               SR Osceola                  52.65   2   4   
  6 Torres, Alvaro            JR Ellsworth                53.27   1   3   
  7 Tuttle, Eli               SR Osceola                  53.43   2   2   
  8 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset                 53.51   1   1   
  9 Hauenstein, Cody          SR Prescott                 53.66   1 
 10 Leque, Devin              SR Somerset                 54.14   2 
 11 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce             54.56   2 
 12 Erickson, Seth            SR Somerset                 55.81   2 
 13 Adams, Dane               JR Baldwin-Wood             56.26   1 
 14 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott                 56.88   1 
 15 Thomsen, Dylan            SO Amery                    56.94   1 
 16 Goulet, Mason             JR Amery                    58.18   1 
 17 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood           1:02.70   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prescott                                              51.03   10   
  2 Ellsworth                                             53.05    8   
  3 New Richmond                                          53.62    6   
  4 Somerset                                              53.90    5   
  5 Osceola                                               53.97    4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                     54.09    3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                     54.48    2   
  8 Amery                                                 55.35    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amery                                                 44.43   10   
  2 St. Croix Central                                     44.49    8   
  3 Osceola                                               45.46    6   
  4 Somerset                                              45.69    5   
  5 New Richmond                                          47.21    4   
  6 Ellsworth                                             47.74    3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                     50.34    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                    48.99   2  10   
  2 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                  50.83   2   8   
  3 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott                 51.06   2   6   
  4 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                  51.30   2   5   
  5 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce             52.34   2   4   
  6 Urman, Jessie             FR Prescott                 52.83   1   3   
  7 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood             52.98   2   2   
  8 Zinck, Addie              FR New Richmond             53.14   2   1   
  9 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth                53.51   1 
 10 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth                53.84   1 
 11 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond             53.92   2 
 12 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth                54.77   1 
 13 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce             54.93   2 
 14 Sommer, Mari              SR Prescott                 55.14   1 
 15 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood             57.95   1 
 16 Struemke, Allison         SO Somerset               1:01.29   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haag, Brandon             SR New Richmond             40.93   2  10   
  2 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond             41.83   2   8   
  3 Dye, Tyler                SO Osceola                  42.64   2   6   
  4 Baier, Gabe               JR Osceola                  42.69   1   5   
  5 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                    42.98   2   4   
  6 Bartels, Reese            JR Ellsworth                43.27   2   3   
  7 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce             43.62   2   2   
  8 Campbell, Jacob           JR Osceola                  43.71   2   1   
  9 Germain, Christian        JR New Richmond             44.02   2 
 10 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce             45.19   2 
 11 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset                 45.68   1 
 12 Nelson, Brett             SO Prescott                 46.05   1 
 13 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth                46.29   1 
 14 Midbrod, Ethan            SO Somerset                 46.87   1 
 15 Randall, Isaiah           FR Baldwin-Wood             47.78   1 
 16 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood             50.47   1 
 17 Langer, Waylon            FR Baldwin-Wood             54.97   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce           2:27.55   2  10   
  2 Ellefson, Lauren          FR Osceola                2:28.51   2   8   
  3 Carlson, Kjerstin         SR Prescott               2:29.62   2   6   
  4 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           2:31.93   2   5   
  5 Rogers, Willa             FR New Richmond           2:33.20   2   4   
  6 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           2:33.53   2   3   
  7 Swanson, Anna             JR Osceola                2:33.95   2   2   
  8 Harrold, Colette          SO New Richmond           2:34.34   1   1   
  9 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola                2:36.45   2 
 10 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce           2:37.53   2 
 11 Benck, Sydney             JR Prescott               2:39.48   2 
 12 Springett, Grace          JR Amery                  2:40.45   1 
 13 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth              2:41.34   1 
 14 Murphy, Allie             JR Prescott               2:44.84   1 
 15 Delong, Amber             SO Baldwin-Wood           2:52.47   1 
 16 Stitt, Hannah             SO Baldwin-Wood           2:55.74   1 
 17 Nelson, Freya             SR Ellsworth              2:57.32   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feldt, Jack               SR Osceola                2:06.52   2  10   
  2 Hauenstein, Cody          SR Prescott               2:07.56   2   8   
  3 Coy, Galen                JR Amery                  2:08.18   2   6   
  4 Rock, Derek               SR St. Croix Ce           2:08.59   2   5   
  5 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  JR Amery                  2:08.89   2   4   
  6 Vilas Boas, Alfonso       JR Ellsworth              2:09.79   2   3   
  7 Perkins, Kyle             JR Ellsworth              2:10.46   2   2   
  8 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce           2:10.72   2   1   
  9 Pohl, Payton              SO New Richmond           2:11.19   1 
 10 Nelson, Devan             JR Amery                  2:11.71   2 
 11 Anton, Caleb              JR New Richmond           2:15.36   2 
 12 Lantz, Jared              JR Baldwin-Wood           2:15.53   1 
 13 Rein, Trevor              SR Prescott               2:15.78   1 
 14 Hanson, Mason             SO Baldwin-Wood           2:20.26   1 
 15 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott               2:23.10   1 
 16 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood           2:30.90   1 
 17 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset               2:38.50   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott                 26.51   10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              JR Ellsworth                26.57    8   
  3 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola                  26.89    6   
  4 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                    27.40    5   
  5 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                    27.64    4   
  6 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset                 28.08    3   
  7 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset                 28.43    2   
  8 Offerosky, Elizabeth      SR New Richmond             28.76    1   
  9 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce             28.77  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond             22.91   10   
  2 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce             23.00    8   
  3 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood             23.21    6   
  4 Birch, Cole               SR New Richmond             23.33    5   
  5 Fox, Austin               SR Osceola                  23.36    4   
  6 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce             23.49    3   
  7 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce             23.59    2   
  8 Peterson, Gustav          JR Osceola                  23.92    1   
  9 Haag, Brandon             SR New Richmond             24.27  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce          12:05.67   10   
  2 Harris, Kayla             FR New Richmond          12:23.45    8   
  3 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                 12:45.55    6   
  4 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce          12:59.74    5   
  5 Fogelberg, Alli           FR Osceola               13:04.63    4   
  6 Withuski, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce          13:23.01    3   
  7 Birch, Kaylee             SO New Richmond          13:30.93    2   
  8 Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth             13:43.19    1   
  9 Johnson, Mary             JR Amery                 13:47.80  
 10 Osero, Megan              FR Amery                 13:59.48  
 11 Penk, Kira                FR Prescott              14:03.50  
 12 Berndt, Elizabeth         SO Baldwin-Wood          14:46.28  
 13 Wilson, Jennah            JR New Richmond          14:53.41  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery                 10:36.08   10   
  2 Ingham, Jude              SR Amery                 10:45.01    8   
  3 Heimbach, Kolten          FR Osceola               10:45.25    6   
  4 Rieken, Dylan             SR Prescott              10:56.14    5   
  5 Collins, Erik             SO St. Croix Ce          11:02.04    4   
  6 Erickson, Nick            SO Amery                 11:07.99    3   
  7 Harris, Tyler             FR New Richmond          11:08.52    2   
  8 Fore, Max                 JR New Richmond          11:18.65    1   
  9 Wangen, Chris             SR Baldwin-Wood          11:38.15  
 10 Gough, Riley              SO Baldwin-Wood          11:50.24  
 11 Bishop, Cale              FR New Richmond          12:57.15  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             4:21.40   10   
  2 New Richmond                                        4:25.25    8   
  3 Ellsworth                                           4:26.05    6   
  4 Prescott                                            4:26.61    5   
  5 Amery                                               4:29.88    4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                   4:43.16    3   
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:47.31    2   
  8 Somerset                                            5:06.59    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                           3:33.95   10   
  2 Osceola                                             3:34.69    8   
  3 Somerset                                            3:39.01    6   
  4 Amery                                               3:39.95    5   
  5 New Richmond                                        3:42.90    4   
  6 St. Croix Central                                   3:43.94    3   
  7 Prescott                                            3:44.46    2   
  8 Baldwin-Woodville                                   3:56.33    1   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce           5-00.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth              5-00.00    8   
  3 Unruh, Ashton             SO New Richmond           5-00.00    6   
  4 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                4-11.00    5   
  5 Kling, Barb               FR New Richmond           4-08.00    4   
  6 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  4-08.00    3   
  7 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce           4-06.00    2   
  8 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce           4-06.00    1   
  9 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset               4-04.00  
  9 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                  4-04.00  
  9 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              4-04.00  
  9 Bents, Sydney             SO Osceola                4-04.00  
  9 Burr, Ashley              SO Baldwin-Wood           4-04.00  
  9 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                  4-04.00  
 -- Boley, Marina             SO Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Schachtner, Dani          FR Somerset                    NH  
 -- Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce           6-02.00   10   
  2 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola                6-00.00    8   
  3 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce           5-10.00    6   
  4 Scott, Tray               JR Osceola                5-09.00    5   
  5 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               5-08.00    4   
  6 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott               5-06.00    3   
  7 Gaede, Tanner             JR New Richmond           5-06.00    2   
  8 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset               5-06.00    1   
  9 Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth              5-04.00  
  9 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset               5-04.00  
  9 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott               5-04.00  
 12 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott               5-02.00  
 12 Helbig, Mason             JR Amery                  5-02.00  
 -- Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grimm, Grace              SR Amery                 11-00.00   10   
  2 Gearin, Caroline          SO Osceola               10-06.00    8   
  3 Mallin, Allyson           FR Osceola                9-03.00    6   
  4 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce           9-00.00    5   
  5 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce           8-06.00    4   
  6 Eickhoff, Katey           SO New Richmond           8-00.00    2.50
  6 Schommer, Mara            JR Baldwin-Wood           8-00.00    2.50
  8 Danielson, Karissa        SR Baldwin-Wood           7-06.00    1   
  9 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset               7-00.00  
 -- Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Heinn, Madilyn            FR Amery                       NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce          13-06.00   10   
  2 Minke, Dylan              SR New Richmond          12-06.00    8   
  3 Schwartz, Canyon          JR Amery                 12-00.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Ryan              SR Osceola               12-00.00    5   
  5 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott              11-06.00    4   
  6 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth             11-00.00    3   
  7 Charbonneau, Joseph       SO New Richmond          11-00.00    2   
  8 Henning, Cayden           SO New Richmond          11-00.00    0.50
  8 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth             11-00.00    0.50
 10 Freyholtz, Justin         SR St. Croix Ce          11-00.00  
 11 Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset              10-00.00  
 -- Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood                NH  
 -- Midbrod, Ethan            SO Somerset                    NH  
 -- Reichert, Tyler           JR Amery                       NH  
 -- Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth                   NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott              15-09.50   10   
  2 Feske, Shaylee            FR Osceola               15-09.00    8   
  3 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott              15-08.25    6   
  4 Montreal, Abbie           FR New Richmond          15-07.25    5   
  5 Bents, Sam                SR Osceola               15-03.75    4   
  6 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery                 15-00.00    3   
  7 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood          14-04.00    2   
  8 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset              14-01.00    1   
  9 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce          14-00.00  
 10 Bau, Maggie               FR New Richmond          13-04.75  
 11 Peterson, Kaitlyn         FR Ellsworth             12-07.25  
 12 Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset              12-03.25  
 13 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood          12-02.00  
 14 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset              12-00.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              20-00.25   10   
  2 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola               19-08.00    8   
  3 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              19-06.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Dalton           JR Amery                 19-06.50    5   
  5 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce          19-00.50    4   
  6 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              19-00.25    3   
  7 Vondriska, George         SR St. Croix Ce          18-07.25    2   
  8 Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth             18-04.00    1   
  9 Scott, Tray               JR Osceola               18-01.50  
 10 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood          17-07.75  
 11 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott              17-06.25  
 12 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth             17-00.00  
 13 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott              16-07.25  
 14 Anderson, Casey           JR Amery                 16-03.00  
 15 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood          15-01.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce          32-04.75   10   
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce          32-02.50    8   
  3 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola               32-01.75    6   
  4 Osegard, Emma             FR St. Croix Ce          31-10.25    5   
  5 Bents, Sam                SR Osceola               31-01.75    4   
  6 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                 31-00.25    3   
  7 Berget, Jade              SO New Richmond          30-08.25    2   
  8 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood          29-09.25    1   
  9 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth             28-02.50  
 10 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset              28-01.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset              40-10.50   10   
  2 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce          40-06.00    8   
  3 Carlson, Haakon           SR Osceola               40-03.75    6   
  4 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset              39-10.25    5   
  5 Scott, Tray               JR Osceola               39-09.75    4   
  6 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce          39-09.50    3   
  7 Vondriska, George         SR St. Croix Ce          39-00.00    2   
  8 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                 38-03.50    1   
  9 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth             37-02.50  
 10 Borgstrom, John           SO New Richmond          36-07.00  
 11 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset              36-06.50  
 12 Kosnopfal, Cedric         JR Ellsworth             36-04.75  
 13 Powers, Joe               SO New Richmond          36-02.50  
 14 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood          33-00.00  
 15 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood          32-04.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset                131-06   10   
  2 Haase, Katie              JR Osceola                 123-07    8   
  3 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola                 100-05    6   
  4 Elmer, Hannah             FR Amery                    96-09    5   
  5 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset                 94-03    4   
  6 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth                93-09    3   
  7 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce             90-09    2   
  8 Matthews, Zoey            SR Amery                    87-07    1   
  9 Haase, Marie              SR Osceola                  86-05  
 10 Gipford, April            SO Ellsworth                82-11  
 11 Gustafson, Jenesis        SR Amery                    82-04  
 12 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset                 81-10  
 13 Yaeger, Haylee            JR Prescott                 80-11  
 14 Baguhn, Emilee            JR Baldwin-Wood             79-09  
 15 Peterson, Chloe           JR New Richmond             79-03  
 16 Hop, Shalayne             FR Baldwin-Wood             77-09  
 17 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth                76-01  
 18 Hampton, Jessica          SO New Richmond             72-09  
 19 Fiedler, Emma             FR Prescott                 43-08  
 20 Mercord, Anna             SO Prescott                 41-06  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott                127-01   10   
  2 Haag, Brandon             SR New Richmond            125-08    8   
  3 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce            124-05    6   
  4 Haase, Andrew             SR Osceola                 120-11    5   
  5 Jonns, Shane              SR Amery                   118-09    4   
  6 Trinitapoli, Sam          JR Osceola                 118-00    3   
  7 Johnson, Cole             JR Osceola                 113-03    2   
  8 Baillargeon, James        SR Amery                   105-08    1   
  9 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce            105-00  
 10 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott                103-05  
 11 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset                103-04  
 12 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth               101-01  
 13 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood             97-00  
 14 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth                94-10  
 15 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset                 94-02  
 16 Huppert, Dalton           SR Ellsworth                84-05  
 17 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott                 76-00  
 18 Hackner, Dylan            SO Baldwin-Wood             63-10  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset              40-09.50   10   
  2 Gustafson, Jenesis        SR Amery                 34-07.00    8   
  3 Yaeger, Haylee            JR Prescott              33-09.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood          33-01.00    5   
  5 Merricks, Megan           JR Osceola               31-08.75    4   
  6 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth             31-05.75    3   
  7 Harrison, Teagan          SO Osceola               31-05.00    2   
  8 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth             31-02.50    1   
  9 Haase, Marie              SR Osceola               31-00.25  
 10 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset              30-06.25  
 11 Matthews, Zoey            SR Amery                 30-05.50  
 12 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset              30-03.25  
 13 Cacka, Alexandra          JR New Richmond          28-06.00  
 14 Hampton, Jessica          SO New Richmond          28-02.25  
 15 Aaby, Andrea              JR Baldwin-Wood          28-02.00  
 16 Elmer, Hannah             FR Amery                 27-01.75  
 17 Mercord, Anna             SO Prescott              23-00.75  
 18 Fiedler, Emma             FR Prescott              22-00.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott              50-03.25   10   
  2 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset              49-09.75    8   
  3 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce          43-11.75    6   
  4 Conde, Robert             SO Osceola               43-08.50    5   
  5 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood          43-01.25    4   
  6 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset              42-09.25    3   
  7 Schmidt, Zach             SR Somerset              41-02.75    2   
  8 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth             40-00.50    1   
  9 Hackner, Dylan            SO Baldwin-Wood          38-03.75  
 10 Jonns, Shane              SR Amery                 36-11.25  
 11 Wright, Dalton            SR Prescott              35-03.75  
 12 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott              34-11.50  
 13 Koplin, Cameron           SR Ellsworth             31-08.75  
 -- Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth                   ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    166        2) St. Croix Central         137   
    3) New Richmond                93.50     4) Amery                      93   
    5) Prescott                    82        6) Ellsworth                  55   
    7) Somerset                    49        8) Baldwin-Woodville          26.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola                    144        2) St. Croix Central         141   
    3) Amery                      113        4) New Richmond              107.50
    5) Somerset                    73        6) Prescott                   54   
    7) Ellsworth                   36.50     8) Baldwin-Woodville          31