Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 07:56 PM
               Cadott William E. Dejung Invitational - 5/11/2018               
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Klawiter, Katrina         JR Fall Creek             13.38      13.42   4  10   
  2 Semerad, Gabrielle        JR Regis                  13.59      13.59   4   8   
  3 Anderson, Ashley          SO Stanley-Boyd           13.40      13.60   4   6   
  4 Ryan, Emma                FR Fall Creek             14.00      13.80   4   5   
  5 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                 13.70      13.97   4   4   
  6 Gilles, Grace             JR Regis                  13.80      14.08   4   3   
  7 Staib, Amanda             SR Stanley-Boyd           13.90      14.27   4   2   
  8 Anderson, Savannah        SR Stanley-Boyd           14.20      14.43   3   1   
  9 Vining, Malerie           SO Fall Creek             14.85      14.54   3 
 10 Wilson, Camille           SO Fall Creek             14.85      14.71   3 
 11 Ruppert, Paige            FR Fall Creek             14.54      14.82   3 
 12 Horvat, Jasmine           JR Cadott                 14.00      15.35   3 
 13 McMenomy, Margaret        FR Regis                  15.02      15.35   2 
 14 Marquardt, Liliana        FR McDonell Cen           15.70      15.49   2 
 15 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                 16.00      15.90   2 
 16 Woodford, Mariah          JR Cadott                 15.00      15.93   3 
 17 Leis, Ally                FR Regis                  15.50      16.04   2 
 18 Pawelski, Noelle          SO Regis                  17.00      16.06   1 
 19 Woodford, Carissa         FR Cadott                 15.00      16.17   3 
 20 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott                 16.00      16.35   1 
 21 Bolanos-Bautista, Elvira  FR Loyal                  16.70      17.10   1 
 22 Seibel, Cheyenn           SR Cadott                 16.00      19.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klawiter, Katrina         JR Fall Creek             27.40      27.37   3  10   
  2 Vitort, Allison           SR Stanley-Boyd           27.90      27.74   3   8   
  3 Ryan, Emma                FR Fall Creek             27.74      27.85   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Ashley          SO Stanley-Boyd           28.05      28.01   3   5   
  5 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                 29.50      29.38   3   4   
  6 Vining, Malerie           SO Fall Creek             30.30      29.91   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Camille           SO Fall Creek             30.01      30.36   3   2   
  8 Hederer, Brianna          FR Loyal                  32.00      31.00   2   1   
  9 Staib, Amanda             SR Stanley-Boyd           28.80      31.25   3 
 10 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott                 35.00      34.52   1 
 11 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                 35.00      34.97   1 
 12 Kurasz, Bethany           SO Loyal                  36.50      35.69   1 
 13 Bolanos-Bautista, Elvira  FR Loyal                  37.00      36.34   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schley, Savannah          FR Loyal                1:02.00      59.86   2  10   
  2 Vitort, Allison           SR Stanley-Boyd         1:01.00    1:00.88   2   8   
  3 Costley, Olivia           SR Fall Creek           1:02.00    1:02.41   2   6   
  4 Semerad, Gabrielle        JR Regis                1:00.00    1:04.61   2   5   
  5 Vircks, Brooklyn          FR Stanley-Boyd         1:07.00    1:10.28   2   4   
  6 Spuhler, Alexis           SO Loyal                1:10.00    1:10.44   1   3   
  7 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott               1:12.00    1:11.19   1   2   
  8 Larson, Molly             SO Fall Creek           1:12.00    1:11.82   1   1   
  9 Madden, Emily             FR Fall Creek           1:12.62    1:13.41   1 
 10 Genteman, Keralin         SO Loyal                1:12.00    1:14.26   1 
 11 Hederer, Brianna          FR Loyal                1:18.00    1:15.25   1 
 12 Leis, Ally                FR Regis                           1:16.61   1 
 13 Kurasz, Bethany           SO Loyal                1:28.00    1:26.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schley, Savannah          FR Loyal                2:19.00    2:22.86   10   
  2 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott               2:42.00    2:41.17    8   
  3 Larson, Molly             SO Fall Creek           2:50.00    2:49.79    6   
  4 Genteman, Keralin         SO Loyal                2:48.00    2:52.89    5   
  5 Eckes, Ellie              FR McDonell Cen         2:50.00    2:56.79    4   
  6 Costley, Olivia           SR Fall Creek           2:37.00    2:59.20    3   
  7 Postl, Loren              SR Regis                2:56.00    3:01.75    2   
  8 Bormann, Elise            FR McDonell Cen         2:56.00    3:02.10    1   
  9 Reynaldo, Miriam          SR Loyal                3:01.00    3:04.87  
 10 Thaler, Ruby              FR McDonell Cen         2:54.00    3:13.64  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Ellie               FR Fall Creek           6:24.00    6:22.31   10   
  2 Eckes, Ellie              FR McDonell Cen         6:18.00    6:27.46    8   
  3 Bormann, Elise            FR McDonell Cen         6:28.00    6:30.14    6   
  4 Mrozinski, Grace          SR McDonell Cen         6:18.00    6:33.11    5   
  5 Madden, Emily             FR Fall Creek           6:30.00    6:34.77    4   
  6 Postl, Loren              SR Regis                6:30.00    6:42.08    3   
  7 Lindsey, Taylor           FR Cadott               6:55.00    6:47.67    2   
  8 Yoshino, Ashley           SO Fall Creek           6:53.00    6:49.07    1   
  9 Hook, Josie               SO Fall Creek           6:43.00    6:53.76  
 10 Ruppert, Paige            FR Fall Creek           7:45.00    6:56.76  
 11 Thomson, Ellie            SO Fall Creek           7:18.00    7:20.88  
 12 Gaier, Alex               SR McDonell Cen                    7:36.42  
 13 Sorenson, Jodie           SO Stanley-Boyd         7:50.00    8:14.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Jodie           SO Stanley-Boyd        16:00.00   15:15.15   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stender, Josie            FR Regis                  17.60      16.73   10   
  2 Kubista, Edrea            SR Loyal                  16.80      17.04    8   
  3 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                 17.00      17.64    6   
  4 Rubeck, Quinlyn           SO Fall Creek             18.43      18.50    5   
  5 Frederickson, Jade        SR Stanley-Boyd           19.09      18.54    4   
  6 Nelson, Carlie            SR Stanley-Boyd           21.00      22.13    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Edrea            SR Loyal                  49.30      49.00   10   
  2 Rubeck, Quinlyn           SO Fall Creek             52.34      52.44    8   
  3 Frederickson, Jade        SR Stanley-Boyd         1:01.00      53.54    6   
  4 Miller, Christina         SR Loyal                  58.00    1:03.75    5   
  5 Nelson, Carlie            SR Stanley-Boyd         1:03.00    1:07.11    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis                                               52.71      53.56   10   
     1) Semerad, Gabrielle JR           2) Multhauf, Grace SO             
     3) Darge, Amber SR                 4) McMenomy, Margaret FR          
  2 Fall Creek                                          53.77      54.85    8   
     1) Klawiter, Katrina JR            2) Ryan, Emma FR                  
     3) Rubeck, Quinlyn SO              4) Costley, Olivia SR             
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                        57.00      56.07    6   
     1) Staib, Amanda SR                2) Anderson, Ashley SO            
     3) Vircks, Brooklyn FR             4) Anderson, Savannah SR          
  4 Cadott                                            1:13.00    1:01.42    5   
     1) Woodford, Carissa FR            2) Yeager, Autumn FR              
     3) Horvat, Jasmine JR              4) Bollom, Haley FR               
 -- McDonell Central                                                  DQ  
     1) Ullom, Hannah SR                2) Johnson, Lexi SO               
     3) Roth, Kate FR                   4) Kuss, Ellen FR                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis                                             1:52.60    1:55.13   10   
     1) Stender, Josie FR               2) Darge, Amber SR                
     3) Sokup, Laura JR                 4) Multhauf, Grace SO             
  2 Fall Creek                                        2:00.00    2:02.96    8   
     1) Vining, Malerie SO              2) Larson, Molly SO               
     3) Madden, Emily FR                4) Wilson, Camille SO             
  3 Fall Creek  'B'                                   2:20.00   x2:08.02  
     1) Ross, Ellie FR                  2) Yoshino, Ashley SO             
     3) Thomson, Ellie SO               4) Hook, Josie SO                 
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:12.00    2:09.25    6   
     1) Nelson, Carlie SR               2) Schillinger, Kailyn FR         
     3) Shilts, Kelli SO                4) Endvick, McKenna JR            
  5 Cadott                                            2:13.00    2:15.39    5   
     1) Horvat, Jasmine JR              2) Sikora, Tabitha SO             
     3) Woodford, Carissa FR            4) Prokupek, Mary Jo JR           
 -- McDonell Central                                                  DQ  
     1) Roth, Kate FR                   2) Johnson, Lexi SO               
     3) Kuss, Ellen FR                  4) Ullom, Hannah SR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                             4:29.00    4:24.75   10   
     1) Kubista, Edrea SR               2) Spuhler, Alexis SO             
     3) Hederer, Gabrielle SO           4) Schley, Savannah FR            
  2 Cadott                                            4:37.00    4:31.66    8   
     1) Eiler, Abby SO                  2) Glomski, Felisha SR            
     3) Tice, Kaileigh FR               4) Manier, Rachel SR              
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:59.00    4:43.61    6   
     1) Frederickson, Jade SR           2) Vircks, Brooklyn FR            
     3) Schillinger, Kailyn FR          4) Vitort, Allison SR             
  4 Loyal  'B'                                        4:50.00   x5:08.86  
     1) Reynaldo, Miriam SR             2) Hederer, Brianna FR            
     3) Miller, Christina SR            4) Genteman, Keralin SO           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                           11:20.00   11:12.12   10   
     1) Eiler, Abby SO                  2) Manier, Rachel SR              
     3) Prokupek, Mary Jo JR            4) Tice, Kaileigh FR              
  2 McDonell Central                                            13:33.88    8   
     1) Thaler, Ruby FR                 2) Gaier, Alex SR                 
     3) Swoboda, Kristin SO             4) Gaier, Amelia SO               
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                     14:00.00   15:36.75    6   
     1) Sorenson, Jodie SO              2) Melville, Hannah JR            
     3) Dregney, Baile FR               4) Shilts, Kelli SO               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott               4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Shilts, Kelli             SO Stanley-Boyd         4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Spuhler, Alexis           SO Loyal                4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Schoen, Paige             SO Fall Creek           4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Sikora, Tabitha           SO Cadott               4-00.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Hederer, Gabrielle        SO Loyal                4-06.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott               4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Hause, Hannah             FR Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Dregney, Baile            FR Stanley-Boyd         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endvick, McKenna          JR Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Abbe, Annabelle           JR McDonell Cen         7-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Woodford, Mariah          JR Cadott               8-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Frederickson, Jade        SR Stanley-Boyd         7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Schillinger, Kailyn       FR Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Miller, Christina         SR Loyal                6-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Woodford, Carissa         FR Cadott               5-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott               5-00.00    5-06.00    1   
 -- Horvat, Jasmine           JR Cadott               5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hederer, Gabrielle        SO Loyal               16-01.00   14-08.50   10   
  2 Gilles, Grace             JR Regis               14-00.00   14-06.75    8   
  3 Staib, Amanda             SR Stanley-Boyd        14-08.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott              14-00.00   13-08.75    5   
  5 Anderson, Savannah        SR Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   13-08.00    4   
  6 McMenomy, Margaret        FR Regis               13-00.00   12-06.00    3   
  7 Pawelski, Noelle          SO Regis               12-10.00   12-05.00    2   
  8 Marquardt, Liliana        FR McDonell Cen        12-00.00   11-07.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Ashley          SO Stanley-Boyd        13-08.00   11-06.75  
 10 Haley, Ella               FR McDonell Cen        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 Thaler, Ruby              FR McDonell Cen        12-09.00   11-04.00  
 12 Leis, Ally                FR Regis               13-00.00   11-03.00  
 13 Lindsey, Taylor           FR Cadott              13-00.00   10-08.00  
 -- Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott              13-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Allison           SR Stanley-Boyd        32-00.00   31-03.50   10   
  2 Semerad, Gabrielle        JR Regis               31-08.00   29-10.00    8   
  3 Sokup, Laura              JR Regis               30-10.00   29-00.50    6   
  4 Darge, Amber              SR Regis               29-09.00   28-09.25    5   
  5 Prokupek, Mary Jo         JR Cadott              27-00.00   26-00.75    3.50
  5 Hause, Hannah             FR Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   26-00.75    3.50
  7 Marquardt, Liliana        FR McDonell Cen        27-00.00   24-11.75    2   
 -- Melville, Hannah          JR Stanley-Boyd        24-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Madelynn           JR Stanley-Boyd        32-00.00   31-09.00   10   
  2 Nichols, Hayley           JR Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   31-07.50    8   
  3 Smiskey, Rachel           SO McDonell Cen        32-00.00   29-10.75    6   
  4 Ullom, Hannah             SR McDonell Cen        28-00.00   29-01.00    5   
  5 Kulow, Riley              JR Cadott              28-00.00   29-00.50    4   
  6 Kent, Kassie              JR Fall Creek          28-05.00   27-04.00    3   
  7 Koenig, Ella              SR Stanley-Boyd        30-00.00   27-01.75    2   
  8 Prusinski, Ashley         SR Loyal               27-00.00   26-05.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Lexi             SO McDonell Cen        25-00.00   25-05.00  
 10 Mercier, Megan            FR Stanley-Boyd        26-00.00   25-01.50  
 11 Keeku, Emily              JR Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00   25-00.00  
 12 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott              25-00.00   24-08.75  
 13 Roth, Kate                FR McDonell Cen        28-00.00   23-05.75  
 14 Hoeser, Olivia            FR Loyal               24-00.00   23-03.50  
 15 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SR Loyal               23-00.00   23-01.25  
 16 Henrickson, Ahna          JR Fall Creek          23-02.00   22-10.75  
 17 Kuss, Ellen               FR McDonell Cen        24-00.00   20-08.75  
 18 Sanchez, Annie            FR Stanley-Boyd                   16-09.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koenig, Ella              SR Stanley-Boyd           97-07      98-10   10   
  2 Schoen, Paige             SO Fall Creek             85-03      94-04    8   
  3 Nichols, Hayley           JR Stanley-Boyd           83-00      85-10    6   
  4 Smiskey, Rachel           SO McDonell Cen           87-00      76-08    5   
  5 Kent, Kassie              JR Fall Creek             82-06      76-00    4   
  6 Keeku, Emily              JR Stanley-Boyd           65-00      74-06    3   
  7 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott                 70-00      71-11    2   
  8 Prusinski, Ashley         SR Loyal                  84-00      71-06    1   
  9 Green, Madelynn           JR Stanley-Boyd           79-02      70-11  
 10 Kulow, Riley              JR Cadott                 65-00      70-05  
 11 Hoeser, Olivia            FR Loyal                  70-00      69-01  
 12 Roth, Kate                FR McDonell Cen           71-00      68-11  
 13 Mercier, Megan            FR Stanley-Boyd           70-00      64-04  
 14 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SR Loyal                  52-00      64-00  
 15 Ullom, Hannah             SR McDonell Cen           68-00      61-11  
 16 Henrickson, Ahna          JR Fall Creek             54-03      59-11  
 17 Kuss, Ellen               FR McDonell Cen           60-00      58-00  
 18 Schneider, Deanna         FR Cadott                 60-00      55-08  
 19 Johnson, Lexi             SO McDonell Cen           55-00      40-10  
 20 Sanchez, Annie            FR Stanley-Boyd                      34-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruggles, Skylar           JR Loyal                  11.60      11.46   3  10   
  2 Buchanan, Jesse           SR Loyal                  11.60      11.71   3   8   
  3 Nicolai, Jack             JR Regis                  11.60      11.78   3   6   
  4 Spaeth, Luke              SR Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.00   3   5   
  5 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                 12.50      12.02   2   4   
  6 Leffel, Parker            JR Loyal                  12.20      12.08   3   3   
  7 Bleskachek, Isaac         FR McDonell Cen           12.50      12.27   3   2   
  8 Monnier, Jack             FR Fall Creek             12.45      12.42   3   1   
  9 Swoboda, Eli              JR McDonell Cen           12.56      12.43   2 
 10 Piemsook, Berdy           JR McDonell Cen           13.50      13.10   1 
 11 Mauer, Matt               FR Regis                  13.00      13.17   2 
 12 Wathke, Riley             FR Fall Creek             12.80      13.19   2 
 13 Larson, Jonathan          SO McDonell Cen           13.50      13.32   2 
 14 Herron, Peter             FR McDonell Cen           13.50      13.39   1 
 15 Dupey, Kolton             SR Cadott                 13.20      13.49   2 
 16 Campbell, Marcus          SO Stanley-Boyd           13.00      13.55   2 
 17 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott                 14.50      13.91   1 
 18 Ruggles, Jaden            FR Loyal                  14.00      14.22   1 
 19 Verbracken, Chase         SO Cadott                 15.00      14.85   1 
 -- Chawit, Larry             SR McDonell Cen           13.50     X13.62   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKnight, Jordan          JR Stanley-Boyd           23.50      23.36   4  10   
  2 Witt, Devin               SR Loyal                  23.50      23.56   4   8   
  3 Ciresi, Ryan              SR Regis                  23.30      24.03   4   6   
  4 Zastrow, Wyatt            SO Stanley-Boyd           24.00      24.67   4   5   
  5 VanDyke, Dan              JR McDonell Cen           25.00      25.02   4   4   
  6 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        JR Regis                  24.50      25.25   4   3   
  7 Nikolia, Mathew           JR Loyal                  25.50      25.52   4   2   
  8 Carrell, Brady            SR Cadott                 26.00      25.56   3   1   
  9 Byrne, Kevin              FR Regis                  25.50      25.90   4 
 10 Monnier, Jack             FR Fall Creek             25.72      25.95   3 
 11 Walter, Kenny             SO McDonell Cen           26.90      26.95   2 
 12 Piemsook, Berdy           JR McDonell Cen           26.90      27.20   2 
 13 Larson, Jonathan          SO McDonell Cen           26.90      27.40   3 
 14 Nulph, Peter              FR Stanley-Boyd           28.00      27.78   1 
 15 Herron, Peter             FR McDonell Cen           27.40      27.96   2 
 16 Newton, Luke              FR McDonell Cen           26.90      28.72   3 
 17 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott                 27.00      28.76   2 
 18 Salaheddine, Faysal       JR Stanley-Boyd           29.50      29.44   1 
 19 Ruggles, Jaden            FR Loyal                  27.00      30.48   2 
 20 Verbracken, Chase         SO Cadott                 28.00      31.52   1 
 -- Chawit, Larry             SR McDonell Cen           26.90     X27.63   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ciresi, Ryan              SR Regis                  53.20      54.44   2  10   
  2 Hellegers, Nolan          JR Fall Creek             55.43      55.62   2   8   
  3 Schmelzer, Lucus          JR Stanley-Boyd           57.00      57.01   2   6   
  4 Milas, Ben                JR Stanley-Boyd           57.00      57.66   2   5   
  5 Moore, Chris              SO Fall Creek             58.79      58.85   1   4   
  6 McKnight, Jordan          JR Stanley-Boyd           53.60      59.87   2   3   
  7 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                 59.00    1:00.23   1   2   
  8 Dorn, Gavin               FR McDonell Cen         1:03.00    1:03.07   1   1   
  9 Dorn, Russell             FR Stanley-Boyd         1:04.00    1:04.13   1 
 10 Nulph, Peter              FR Stanley-Boyd         1:02.00    1:04.90   1 
 11 Van Dong, Caleb           FR Fall Creek           1:06.78    1:05.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             SR McDonell Cen         2:00.00    2:00.06   2  10   
  2 Bleskachek, Charlie       JR McDonell Cen         2:01.00    2:03.14   2   8   
  3 Genteman, Elliot          SR Loyal                2:06.00    2:05.68   2   6   
  4 Craker, Sean              JR McDonell Cen         2:09.00    2:11.14   2   5   
  5 Anderson, David           JR Fall Creek           2:12.00    2:11.34   2   4   
  6 Thaler, Joseph            SO McDonell Cen         2:16.00    2:16.19   2   3   
  7 Huffcutt, Joey            SR McDonell Cen         2:12.00    2:17.12   2   2   
  8 Vircks, Brice             SR Stanley-Boyd         2:15.00    2:17.14   2   1   
  9 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott               2:20.00    2:21.51   2 
 10 Kleinhans, Andrew         JR Fall Creek           2:23.00    2:27.21   1 
 11 Reis, Peter               SR Loyal                2:23.00    2:27.79   1 
 12 Newton, Luke              FR McDonell Cen         2:24.00    2:29.46   1 
 13 Miller, Brody             FR Loyal                2:19.00    2:31.15   2 
 14 Sanchez, Ruben            JR Stanley-Boyd         2:20.00    2:33.64   2 
 15 Tokarski, Sam             FR McDonell Cen         2:24.00    2:35.58   1 
 16 Szymanski, Jeremy         SO Stanley-Boyd         2:38.00    2:36.47   1 
 17 Burnside, Kyle            SR Fall Creek           2:49.00    2:46.11   1 
 18 Prissel, Ben              FR McDonell Cen                    2:51.68   1 
 19 Hunt, Andrew              FR McDonell Cen                    2:53.53   1 
 20 Bushman, Jackson          FR McDonell Cen                    2:56.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Tamerat          SR Loyal                4:46.00    4:56.44   10   
  2 Thaler, Joseph            SO McDonell Cen         4:48.00    5:03.30    8   
  3 Vircks, Brice             SR Stanley-Boyd         5:10.00    5:06.04    6   
  4 Genteman, Seth            FR Loyal                5:21.00    5:24.01    5   
  5 Salinas, Brian            SO Fall Creek           5:21.00    5:25.69    4   
  6 Cook, Evan                JR Regis                5:15.00    5:25.75    3   
  7 McDermond, Dalton         JR Stanley-Boyd         5:24.00    5:28.24    2   
  8 Hager, Alex               SO Fall Creek           5:37.00    5:31.19    1   
  9 Burlingame, Derek         SR Stanley-Boyd         5:35.00    5:37.75  
 10 Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott               5:45.00    5:44.15  
 11 Hauser, Max               FR McDonell Cen                    5:44.63  
 12 Roetger, Dakota           SR Regis                5:45.00    5:58.99  
 13 Prissel, Ben              FR McDonell Cen                    6:35.11  
 14 Hunt, Andrew              FR McDonell Cen                    6:35.52  
 15 Bushman, Jackson          FR McDonell Cen                    6:39.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Tamerat          SR Loyal               10:23.00   10:30.09   10   
  2 Carlson, Clayton          JR Stanley-Boyd        11:15.00   11:10.95    8   
  3 Craker, Sean              JR McDonell Cen        10:35.00   11:15.97    6   
  4 Thaler, Joseph            SO McDonell Cen        10:34.00   11:19.23    5   
  5 Schlitz, Andrew           SO Regis               11:30.00   11:33.87    4   
  6 Schultz, Drake            SO Fall Creek          11:27.00   11:35.58    3   
  7 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott              11:45.00   11:48.10    2   
  8 McDermond, Dalton         JR Stanley-Boyd        11:45.00   11:48.73    1   
  9 Genteman, Seth            FR Loyal               11:40.00   12:03.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michels, Isaac            JR Regis                  15.23      15.50   10   
  2 Froeba, Waylon            SR Loyal                  16.00      15.87    8   
  3 Okerglicki, Cody          JR Stanley-Boyd           21.00      22.15    6   
  4 Harris, Tristan           JR Stanley-Boyd           19.90      22.39    5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Froeba, Waylon            SR Loyal                  42.30      42.54   2  10   
  2 Nicolai, Jack             JR Regis                  42.30      43.47   2   8   
  3 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                 43.00      46.04   2   6   
  4 Nichols, Bryce            SR Stanley-Boyd           46.00      47.49   2   5   
  5 Milas, Ben                JR Stanley-Boyd           49.00      51.04   2   4   
  6 Siegenthaler, Jake        FR McDonell Cen           58.00      55.43   1   3   
  7 Hauser, Max               FR McDonell Cen           54.00      55.57   1   2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                               45.02      45.06   10   
     1) Buchanan, Jesse SR              2) Ruggles, Skylar JR             
     3) Leffel, Parker JR               4) Witt, Devin SR                 
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                        49.80      48.76    8   
     1) Reynolds, Will JR               2) Campbell, Marcus SO            
     3) Zastrow, Wyatt SO               4) Nelson, Blake JR               
  3 McDonell Central                                               48.79    6   
     1) Swoboda, Eli JR                 2) Tokarski, Sam FR               
     3) VanDyke, Dan JR                 4) Bohaty, JD SO                  
  4 Fall Creek                                          54.00      52.13    5   
     1) Schultz, Drake SO               2) Burnside, Kyle SR              
     3) Hager, Alex SO                  4) Kleinhans, Andrew JR           
  5 Cadott                                              55.00      53.30    4   
     1) Falkenberg, Andrew FR           2) Ramseier, Brady JR             
     3) Verbracken, Chase SO            4) Schmitt, Austin SO             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal                                             1:34.00    1:34.58   10   
     1) Buchanan, Jesse SR              2) Ruggles, Skylar JR             
     3) Leffel, Parker JR               4) Witt, Devin SR                 
  2 Cadott                                            1:40.00    1:38.52    8   
     1) Emery, Michael JR               2) Carrell, Brady SR              
     3) Gillett, Bailey SR              4) Roth, Garrett SR               
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:40.00    1:39.64    6   
     1) France, Bryce SR                2) Zastrow, Wyatt SO              
     3) Spaeth, Luke SR                 4) McKnight, Jordan JR            
  4 McDonell Central                                  1:40.00    1:42.57    5   
     1) Swoboda, Eli JR                 2) Tokarski, Sam FR               
     3) VanDyke, Dan JR                 4) Bohaty, JD SO                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:42.00    3:40.50   10   
     1) Emery, Michael JR               2) Kahl, Noah JR                  
     3) Gillett, Bailey SR              4) Roth, Garrett SR               
  2 Loyal                                             3:47.00    3:51.13    8   
     1) Froeba, Waylon SR               2) Buchanan, Stephan JR           
     3) Delis, Kobe SO                  4) Genteman, Elliot SR            
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:59.00    3:51.91    6   
     1) Vircks, Brice SR                2) Milas, Ben JR                  
     3) Sanchez, Ruben JR               4) Spaeth, Luke SR                
  4 Regis                                             4:07.00    3:58.99    5   
     1) Schmidt, Tommy JR               2) Mauer, Matt FR                 
     3) Byrne, Kevin FR                 4) Ciresi, Ryan SR                
  5 McDonell Central  'C'                                       x4:07.76  
     1) Hauser, Max FR                  2) Siegenthaler, Jake FR          
     3) Hunt, Andrew FR                 4) Prissel, Ben FR                
  6 McDonell Central  'B'                             4:04.00   x4:20.68  
     1) Piemsook, Berdy JR              2) Chawit, Larry SR               
     3) Dorn, Gavin FR                  4) Newton, Luke FR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  8:32.00    9:00.71   10   
     1) Huffcutt, Joey SR               2) Bleskachek, Charlie JR         
     3) Craker, Sean JR                 4) Bohaty, Isaac SR               
  2 Cadott                                            8:55.00    9:08.82    8   
     1) Gillett, Bailey SR              2) Emery, Michael JR              
     3) Hinzmann, Andy JR               4) Kahl, Noah JR                  
  3 Loyal                                             9:17.00    9:15.74    6   
     1) Kubista, Tamerat SR             2) Miller, Brody FR               
     3) Mueller, Caleb SR               4) Genteman, Seth FR              
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                      9:20.00    9:19.25    5   
     1) Carlson, Clayton JR             2) Burlingame, Derek SR           
     3) Sanchez, Ruben JR               4) McDermond, Joey SO             
  5 Regis                                            10:00.00   10:07.97    4   
     1) Cook, Evan JR                   2) Mauer, Matt FR                 
     3) Roetger, Dakota SR              4) Schlitz, Andrew SO             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmelzer, Lucus          JR Stanley-Boyd         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Hellegers, Nolan          JR Fall Creek           5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Kahl, Noah                JR Cadott               5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Walter, Kenny             SO McDonell Cen         5-00.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott               5-06.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Endvick, Jared            FR Stanley-Boyd         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Peterson, Kadin           JR Regis                4-10.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Carlson, Clayton          JR Stanley-Boyd         5-02.00    4-10.00    1   
 -- Laube, Brock              FR Fall Creek           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wathke, Riley             FR Fall Creek           4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 France, Bryce             SR Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Nikolia, Mathew           JR Loyal               11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Reis, Peter               SR Loyal               11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 McDermond, Dalton         JR Stanley-Boyd         8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott               7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Dorn, Russell             FR Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    8-00.00    3   
 -- Walter, Kenny             SO McDonell Cen         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Brody             FR Loyal                7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Michael            JR Cadott              19-00.00   20-03.00   10   
  2 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott              18-00.00   18-00.75    8   
  3 Spaeth, Luke              SR Stanley-Boyd        17-10.00   17-11.50    6   
  4 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        JR Regis               17-00.00   17-03.50    5   
  5 Zastrow, Wyatt            SO Stanley-Boyd        18-02.00   16-02.00    4   
  6 Reynolds, Will            JR Stanley-Boyd        16-06.00   15-09.25    3   
  7 Carrell, Brady            SR Cadott              17-00.00   15-04.75    2   
  8 Bleskachek, Isaac         FR McDonell Cen        15-00.00   14-06.00    1   
  9 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott              15-00.00   14-01.00  
 10 Ruggles, Jaden            FR Loyal               14-00.00   13-10.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicolai, Jack             JR Regis               37-00.00   39-02.75   10   
  2 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott              40-00.00   39-02.50    8   
  3 Michels, Isaac            JR Regis               39-11.00   39-00.00    6   
  4 Nichols, Bryce            SR Stanley-Boyd        38-04.00   36-08.25    5   
  5 McKnight, Jordan          JR Stanley-Boyd        37-00.00   33-08.00    4   
  6 Harris, Tristan           JR Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   32-07.50    3   
  7 Bleskachek, Isaac         FR McDonell Cen        33-00.00   31-08.75    2   
  8 Nulph, Peter              FR Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   31-04.50    1   
  9 Hauser, Max               FR McDonell Cen        30-00.00   29-05.50  
 10 Dorn, Gavin               FR McDonell Cen        30-00.00   28-04.00  
 11 Piemsook, Berdy           JR McDonell Cen        30-00.00   27-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dupey, Kolton             SR Cadott              46-00.00   47-07.25   10   
  2 Theisen, Henry            SO Regis               44-04.00   41-11.75    8   
  3 Kidess, Laith             SR Regis               37-02.00   38-02.25    6   
  4 Peterson, Kadin           JR Regis               36-07.00   37-07.25    5   
  5 Bauer, Riley              SO Regis               33-11.00   35-06.25    4   
  6 Curtis, Jackson           SO Regis               34-11.00   35-03.50    3   
  7 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott              35-00.00   34-05.00    2   
  8 Boie, Ben                 SR Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   34-01.00    1   
  9 Spath, CJ                 JR Cadott              35-00.00   33-11.75  
 10 Toufar, Carter            SO Loyal               33-00.00   32-08.75  
 11 Nulph, Bradley            SR Stanley-Boyd        32-00.00   31-10.50  
 12 Schemenauer, Jacob        SR McDonell Cen        31-00.00   30-03.00  
 13 Witt, Mitchel             SO Stanley-Boyd        31-00.00   29-08.00  
 14 Wathke, Riley             FR Fall Creek          35-00.00   28-06.50  
 15 Weimert, Noah             JR McDonell Cen        32-00.00   28-03.50  
 16 Baumgartner, Jacob        SO Loyal               30-00.00   28-03.25  
 17 Pawlak, Ethan             FR Stanley-Boyd        27-00.00   23-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dupey, Kolton             SR Cadott                120-00     114-06   10   
  2 Kidess, Laith             SR Regis                 108-10     110-05    8   
  3 Theisen, Henry            SO Regis                 121-02     107-00    6   
  4 Wathke, Riley             FR Fall Creek            109-01     100-11    5   
  5 Peterson, Kadin           JR Regis                  91-09      98-07    4   
  6 Baumgartner, Jacob        SO Loyal                  88-00      96-07    3   
  7 Nulph, Peter              FR Stanley-Boyd           90-00      95-06    2   
  8 Toufar, Carter            SO Loyal                  86-00      93-01    1   
  9 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott                 90-00      91-08  
 10 Weimert, Noah             JR McDonell Cen          101-00      88-11  
 11 Nulph, Bradley            SR Stanley-Boyd           84-00      87-11  
 12 Bauer, Riley              SO Regis                  73-08      87-07  
 13 Boie, Ben                 SR Stanley-Boyd           80-00      85-01  
 14 Schemenauer, Jacob        SR McDonell Cen           94-00      84-03  
 15 Burnside, Kyle            SR Fall Creek             65-00      82-07  
 16 Curtis, Jackson           SO Regis                  83-09      82-01  
 17 Spath, CJ                 JR Cadott                 90-00      80-04  
 18 Strasburg, Nate           JR Fall Creek             87-07      77-03  
 19 Anderson, David           JR Fall Creek             70-00      72-06  
 20 Witt, Mitchel             SO Stanley-Boyd           75-00      71-03  
 21 Laube, Brock              FR Fall Creek             65-00      57-01  
 22 Pawlak, Ethan             FR Stanley-Boyd           70-00      50-07  
 23 Verbracken, Chase         SO Cadott                 60-00      47-06