Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 06:35 PM
              East Lakeland Conference Middle School - 5/11/2018               
                               Hosted by Cameron                               
                                  Cameron, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Shaylee            8 Prairie Farm             13.06   2  10   
  2 Wall, Maddie               8 Cameron                  13.82   3   8   
  3 Schultz, Hannah            7 Shell Lake               14.41   3   6   
  4 North, Aliya               7 New Auburn               14.89   3   5   
  5 Lechleitner, Emma          6 Cornell                  15.18   3   4   
  6 Fettig, Clara              8 Prairie Farm             15.40   2   3   
  7 Crotteau, Kendra           8 Cameron                  15.40   3   2   
  8 Klump, Hailey              7 Cameron                  15.50   3   1   
  9 Naglosky, Maddie           8 Shell Lake               15.62   3 
 10 Sykora, Abigail            7 New Auburn               15.64   3 
 11 Petit, Janessa             8 Winter                   15.96   3 
 12 Burt, Lana                 7 Winter                   16.51   2 
 13 Lovelady, Faith            6 Prairie Farm             16.86   2 
 14 Willmarth, Gracie          8 Cornell                  16.90   2 
 15 Schley, McKenzie           6 Flambeau                 17.39   2 
 16 Maier, Aliyse              6 Cornell                  17.47   2 
 17 Ludescher, Brooklyn        6 Flambeau                 17.84   2 
 18 Witt, Syvil                8 Bruce                    17.92   1 
 19 Bishop, Cassie             7 Winter                   18.36   2 
 20 Cross-Scheu, Clara         6 Shell Lake               18.76   1 
 21 Konecheck, McKenzie        7 Bruce                    18.97   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Shaylee            8 Prairie Farm             27.37   1  10   
  2 Skattebo, Caitlyn          8 Shell Lake               30.06   2   8   
  3 Downer, Mara               8 Bruce                    30.59   2   6   
  4 Smith, Erica               8 Flambeau                 30.74   1   5   
  5 Lindeman, Summer           8 Bruce                    31.10   2   4   
  6 Lechleitner, Emma          6 Cornell                  31.36   2   3   
  7 Breed, Brittany            8 Cameron                  31.38   2   2   
  8 Hansen, Avery              7 Prairie Farm             31.44   1   1   
  9 Popp, Kelsea               7 Cornell                  31.54   2 
 10 Ehn, Madison               6 Winter                   32.76   2 
 11 Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn       8 New Auburn               33.62   2 
 12 Burt, Lana                 7 Winter                   34.47   1 
 13 Stephanites, Mikayla       6 Shell Lake               35.06   1 
 14 Chirstopherson, Addie      7 Prairie Farm             35.90   1 
 15 Willmarth, Gracie          8 Cornell                  36.51   1 
 16 Bishop, Cassie             7 Winter                   39.82   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lechleitner, Brooke        8 Cornell                1:03.87   2  10   
  2 Clark, Mary                7 Shell Lake             1:09.68   2   8   
  3 Regalado, Emma             8 Prairie Farm           1:10.80   1   6   
  4 Hansen, Avery              7 Prairie Farm           1:12.07   2   5   
  5 Warwick, Mya               8 Cornell                1:14.81   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Jada             7 Cameron                1:15.72   2   3   
  7 Haggedahl, Maycee          7 Cameron                1:16.00   1   2   
  8 Skattebo, Candace          6 Shell Lake             1:16.29   2   1   
  9 Coss, Hailey               7 Winter                 1:16.87   2 
 10 Vavra, Carly               8 Cornell                1:17.04   2 
 11 Reimer, Katie              7 New Auburn             1:20.19   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Kristen            8 Flambeau               2:35.59   10   
  2 Lechleitner, Brooke        8 Cornell                2:41.03    8   
  3 Regalado, Emma             8 Prairie Farm           2:53.84    6   
  4 Warwick, Mya               8 Cornell                2:57.38    5   
  5 Brost, Ari                 8 Flambeau               2:58.77    4   
  6 Cornell, Jaiden            6 Cornell                2:59.40    3   
  7 Leschisin, Sydney          7 Cameron                3:00.70    2   
  8 Peterson, Laila            7 Cameron                3:07.75    1   
  9 Dunlavy, Megan             6 Shell Lake             3:17.50  
 10 Swan, Emily                6 Shell Lake             3:24.37  
 11 Christenson, Vicki         6 Shell Lake             3:52.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Kristen            8 Flambeau               6:04.96   10   
  2 Romsos, Cali               8 Cameron                6:24.12    8   
  3 Pasanen, Kate              7 Winter                 6:27.43    6   
  4 Samardzich, Lauren         6 Cornell                6:30.27    5   
  5 Cornell, Jaiden            6 Cornell                6:33.21    4   
  6 Robel, Mady                8 Cameron                6:33.77    3   
  7 Dunlavy, Megan             6 Shell Lake             6:40.61    2   
  8 Allison, Lauren            6 New Auburn             6:43.74    1   
  9 Swan, Emily                6 Shell Lake             7:12.51  
 10 Blackstock, Hannah         6 Flambeau               7:34.84  
 11 Christenson, Vicki         6 Shell Lake             7:52.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spaeth, Teaira             8 Cornell                  18.88   2  10   
  2 Kurtzweil, Katrina         7 New Auburn               20.11   2   8   
  3 Salm, Erin                 8 Cameron                  20.76   2   6   
  4 Skaw, Hadly                6 New Auburn               21.03   2   5   
  5 Dean, Emily                7 Flambeau                 21.79   1   4   
  6 Gilles, Jasmine            8 Cameron                  21.89   2   3   
  7 Coss, Hailey               7 Winter                   22.25   2   2   
  8 Tims, Hadley               7 Shell Lake               22.32   2   1   
  9 Kopacz, Alyssa             6 Flambeau                 23.05   1 
 10 Kahl, Marnie               7 Prairie Farm             23.21   1 
 11 Forrest, Cali              6 Shell Lake               23.72   2 
 12 Sanders, Madyson           7 Cornell                  23.78   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Auburn                                          1:01.02   10   
     1) North, Aliya 7                  2) Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn 8         
     3) Sykora, Abigail 7               4) Skaw, Hadly 6                  
  2 Shell Lake                                          1:02.77    8   
     1) Naglosky, Maddie 8              2) Thompson, Abby 7               
     3) Dahlstrom, Kylee 6              4) Melton, Maddie 6               
  3 Winter                                              1:03.59    6   
     1) Pasanen, Kate 7                 2) Petit, Janessa 8               
     3) Kazmierkoski, Abby 8            4) Ehn, Madison 6                 
  4 Cameron                                             1:04.32    5   
     1) Crotteau, Kendra 8              2) Thorson, Bryanna 8             
     3) Genskay, Brianna 8              4) Klump, Hailey 7                
  5 Cornell                                             1:06.32    4   
     1) Sanders, Madyson 7              2) Sanders, Bailey 6              
     3) Elmberg, Josie 8                4) Wincek, Annabelle 8            
  6 Flambeau                                            1:10.45    3   
     1) Blackstock, Hannah 6            2) Schley, McKenzie 6             
     3) Groothousen, Zoe 8              4) Lebal, Brooke 8                
  7 Bruce                                               1:14.31    2   
     1) Kennedy, Macy 7                 2) Kennedy, Madeline 5            
     3) Witt, Syvil 8                   4) Konecheck, McKenzie 7          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron                                             2:01.72   10   
     1) Breed, Brittany 8               2) Romsos, Cali 8                 
     3) Severt, Taylor 8                4) Wall, Maddie 8                 
  2 Shell Lake                                          2:03.33    8   
     1) Tims, Hadley 7                  2) Clark, Mary 7                  
     3) Skattebo, Caitlyn 8             4) Schultz, Hannah 7              
  3 Flambeau                                            2:09.52    6   
     1) Taylor, Olivia 8                2) Schindler, Emma 8              
     3) Smith, Erica 8                  4) Groothousen, Zoe 8             
  4 Cornell                                             2:11.12    5   
     1) Elmberg, Josie 8                2) Larson, Olivia 8               
     3) Popp, Kelsea 7                  4) Spaeth, Teaira 8               
  5 New Auburn                                          2:13.94    4   
     1) Palmer, Autumn 7                2) Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn 8         
     3) Reimer, Katie 7                 4) Cody, Evelyn 7                 
  6 Bruce                                               2:16.50    3   
     1) Downer, Mara 8                  2) Kennedy, Madeline 5            
     3) Kennedy, Macy 7                 4) Lindeman, Summer 8             
  7 Prairie Farm                                        2:19.59    2   
     1) Chirstopherson, Addie 7         2) Kahl, Marnie 7                 
     3) Robinson, Katilyn 8             4) Clemeston, Mckensie 8          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shell Lake                                          5:05.04   10   
     1) Forrest, Cali 6                 2) Dahlstrom, Kylee 6             
     3) Skattebo, Candace 6             4) Melton, Maddie 6               
  2 Flambeau                                            5:07.99    8   
     1) Brost, Ari 8                    2) Schindler, Emma 8              
     3) Dean, Emily 7                   4) Kopacz, Alyssa 6               
  3 Cornell                                             5:14.80    6   
     1) Wincek, Annabelle 8             2) Larson, Olivia 8               
     3) Vavra, Carly 8                  4) Samardzich, Lauren 6           
  4 Cameron                                             5:22.60    5   
     1) Haggedahl, Maycee 7             2) Peterson, Laila 7              
     3) Leschisin, Sydney 7             4) Thompson, Jada 7               
  5 New Auburn                                          5:44.73    4   
     1) Allison, Lauren 6               2) Cody, Evelyn 7                 
     3) Reed, Hailey 7                  4) Reimer, Katie 7                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skattebo, Caitlyn          8 Shell Lake             4-06.00   10   
  2 Brost, Ari                 8 Flambeau               4-04.00    8   
  3 Lechleitner, Brooke        8 Cornell                4-04.00    6   
  4 Severt, Taylor             8 Cameron                4-02.00    5   
  5 Leschisin, Sydney          7 Cameron                4-02.00    3.50
  5 Warwick, Mya               8 Cornell                4-02.00    3.50
  7 Salm, Erin                 8 Cameron                4-02.00    2   
  8 Hansen, Avery              7 Prairie Farm           4-00.00    1   
  9 Palmer, Autumn             7 New Auburn             4-00.00  
 10 Lindeman, Summer           8 Bruce                  3-09.00  
 -- Dean, Emily                7 Flambeau                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawton, Kristen            8 Flambeau               7-06.00   10   
  2 Elmberg, Josie             8 Cornell                7-00.00    8   
  3 Popp, Kelsea               7 Cornell                6-06.00    6   
  4 Kurtzweil, Katrina         7 New Auburn             5-06.00    5   
  5 Dahlstrom, Kylee           6 Shell Lake             5-00.00    4   
 -- Dunlavy, Megan             6 Shell Lake                  NH  
 -- Hellendrung, Hannah        8 Cameron                     NH  
 -- Tims, Raegan               6 Shell Lake                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wall, Maddie               8 Cameron               15-01.00   10   
  2 Stokes, Shaylee            8 Prairie Farm          14-02.50    8   
  3 Skaw, Hadly                6 New Auburn            12-08.00    6   
  4 Clark, Mary                7 Shell Lake            12-06.00    5   
  5 Fettig, Clara              8 Prairie Farm          12-05.00    4   
  6 Lechleitner, Emma          6 Cornell               12-03.50    3   
  7 Sykora, Abigail            7 New Auburn            12-00.00    2   
  8 Schultz, Hannah            7 Shell Lake            11-06.50    1   
  9 Klump, Hailey              7 Cameron               11-02.00  
 10 Clemeston, Mckensie        8 Prairie Farm          10-09.75  
 11 Coss, Hailey               7 Winter                10-09.00  
 12 Samardzich, Lauren         6 Cornell               10-06.50  
 12 Naglosky, Maddie           8 Shell Lake            10-06.50  
 14 Gilles, Jasmine            8 Cameron               10-06.00  
 15 Burt, Lana                 7 Winter                10-05.50  
 16 Taylor, Olivia             8 Flambeau              10-04.00  
 17 Schley, McKenzie           6 Flambeau              10-03.00  
 18 Wincek, Annabelle          8 Cornell                9-09.50  
 19 Witt, Syvil                8 Bruce                  9-02.50  
 20 Bishop, Cassie             7 Winter                 8-09.25  
 21 Blackstock, Hannah         6 Flambeau               8-08.00  
 22 Konecheck, McKenzie        7 Bruce                  7-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Erica               8 Flambeau              29-05.00   10   
  2 Downer, Mara               8 Bruce                 28-02.00    7   
  2 Spaeth, Teaira             8 Cornell               28-02.00    7   
  4 Kurtzweil, Katrina         7 New Auburn            26-11.00    5   
  5 North, Aliya               7 New Auburn            26-04.00    4   
  6 Romsos, Cali               8 Cameron               25-09.00    3   
  7 Haggedahl, Maycee          7 Cameron               24-05.00    2   
  8 Tims, Raegan               6 Shell Lake            23-07.00    1   
  9 Vavra, Carly               8 Cornell               23-04.00  
 10 Kopacz, Alyssa             6 Flambeau              23-02.00  
 11 Tims, Hadley               7 Shell Lake            22-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petit, Brooklyn            7 Winter                30-04.25   10   
  2 Lebal, Brooke              8 Flambeau              29-01.50    8   
  3 Smith, Abby                8 Cameron               26-01.00    6   
  4 Petit, Janessa             8 Winter                25-03.50    5   
  5 Skattebo, Candace          6 Shell Lake            24-08.00    4   
  6 Kazmierkoski, Abby         8 Winter                24-05.50    3   
  7 Reed, Hailey               7 New Auburn            23-04.50    2   
  8 Ludescher, Brooklyn        6 Flambeau              21-10.00    1   
  9 Martinson, Elena           8 Cameron               20-05.50  
 10 Miller, Leah               7 Prairie Farm          20-01.50  
 11 Simmons, Jaidyn            7 New Auburn            19-08.50  
 12 Lazar, Belle               7 Flambeau              18-09.25  
 13 Fankhauser, Abby           6 Shell Lake            18-01.00  
 14 Kwak, Madison              6 Prairie Farm          16-03.50  
 15 Christenson, Molly         6 Shell Lake            12-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Abby                8 Cameron                  77-08   10   
  2 Kazmierkoski, Abby         8 Winter                   64-05    8   
  3 Petit, Brooklyn            7 Winter                   61-09    6   
  4 Reed, Hailey               7 New Auburn            61-03.50    5   
  5 Martinson, Elena           8 Cameron                  60-05    4   
  6 Lebal, Brooke              8 Flambeau                 59-07    3   
  7 Taylor, Olivia             8 Flambeau                 58-04    2   
  8 Groothousen, Zoe           8 Flambeau                 56-08    1   
  9 Miller, Leah               7 Prairie Farm             56-04  
 10 Kwak, Madison              6 Prairie Farm             47-04  
 11 Simmons, Jaidyn            7 New Auburn               42-02  
 12 Christenson, Molly         6 Shell Lake               29-07  
 13 Swan, Emily                6 Shell Lake               26-08  
 14 Howells, Kara              6 Shell Lake               13-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clemetson, Tucker          6 Prairie Farm             13.51   1  10   
  2 Robey, Triton              8 New Auburn               13.76   2   8   
  3 Korzenieski, Ethan         7 Winter                   14.04   2   6   
  4 Swanson, Devon             8 Cameron                  14.11   1   4.50
  4 Tinker, Dominic            8 Bruce                    14.11   2   4.50
  6 Smith, Isaac               8 Shell Lake               14.13   2   3   
  7 Skaw, Jackson              8 New Auburn               14.72   2   2   
  8 McNulty, Jake              8 Shell Lake               14.92   2   1   
  9 Spinner, Sage              6 Winter                   15.82   2 
 10 Golat, Carter              7 Bruce                    16.12   1 
 11 Wergeland, Rowan           6 Winter                   20.18   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Austin             8 Prairie Farm             26.70   1  10   
  2 Fowler, Justin             8 Prairie Farm             27.21   1   8   
  3 Lundequam, Cole            7 Cameron                  28.79   2   6   
  4 Tinker, Dominic            8 Bruce                    28.86   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Jonathan          8 New Auburn               29.89   2   4   
  6 Quinn, Tommy               8 Cameron                  30.08   1   3   
  7 McNulty, Jake              8 Shell Lake               30.23   2   2   
  8 Rassbach, Tyler            7 Prairie Farm             30.70   1   1   
  9 Bowe, Dylan                7 Cornell                  31.17   2 
 10 Trott, Dylan               7 Bruce                    33.25   1 
 11 Sauerwein, Max             7 Cornell                  33.67   2 
 12 Groothousen, Giles         6 Flambeau                 34.87   1 
 13 VanDoorn, Jonah            6 Flambeau                 35.20   1 
 14 Spinner, Sage              6 Winter                   35.22   2 
 15 Wergeland, Rowan           6 Winter                   43.88   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deneen, Landon             7 Shell Lake             1:01.04   2  10   
  2 Hopke, Isaac               8 Shell Lake             1:02.17   2   8   
  3 Anders, Blake              7 Cornell                1:05.18   2   6   
  4 Pettis, Luke               7 Cornell                1:09.06   2   5   
  5 Clemetson, Tucker          6 Prairie Farm           1:09.59   1   4   
  6 Melton, Tyler              7 Shell Lake             1:10.56   2   3   
  7 Benck, Jeremy              8 Cameron                1:18.83   2   2   
  8 Klefstad, Dawson           6 Prairie Farm           1:21.44   2   1   
  9 Hutchison, Jordan          6 Prairie Farm           1:31.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larson, Quade              8 Prairie Farm           2:26.69   10   
  2 Hopke, Isaac               8 Shell Lake             2:32.11    8   
  3 Johnson, Braden            7 New Auburn             2:32.61    6   
  4 Ricci, Dominick            6 Shell Lake             2:35.70    5   
  5 Robinson, Zach             8 Cameron                2:44.00    4   
  6 Lawton, Luke               6 Flambeau               2:44.21    3   
  7 Roscoe, Clayton            7 Cornell                2:49.32    2   
  8 Stewart, Ethan             7 Flambeau               3:00.38    1   
  9 Kane, Jimmy                7 Cornell                3:01.50  
 10 Allard, Henry              7 Flambeau               3:01.92  
 11 Palmer, Trenton            7 Shell Lake             3:08.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Braden            7 New Auburn             5:33.82   10   
  2 Ricci, Dominick            6 Shell Lake             5:40.05    8   
  3 Lawton, Luke               6 Flambeau               5:49.95    6   
  4 Woolever, Austin           6 New Auburn             5:56.48    5   
  5 Roscoe, Clayton            7 Cornell                5:59.95    4   
  6 Klefstad, Dawson           6 Prairie Farm           6:17.44    3   
  7 Pearson, Jacob             7 Cameron                6:30.04    2   
  8 Egbert, Jared              8 Shell Lake             6:37.25    1   
  9 Kane, Jimmy                7 Cornell                6:51.37  
 10 Palmer, Trenton            7 Shell Lake             6:58.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deneen, Landon             7 Shell Lake               17.15   2  10   
  2 Gillett, Caleb             8 Cameron                  17.66   2   8   
  3 Blair, Albert              7 Winter                   19.47   2   6   
  4 Bergmann, Sullivan         7 Prairie Farm             19.72   1   5   
  5 Lacomb, Charles            7 Prairie Farm             20.44   2   4   
  6 Rudnicki, Jacob            7 Winter                   20.60   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Curtis           6 Winter                   21.22   2   2   
  8 Trott, Brady               6 Bruce                    21.28   2   1   
  9 Carchedi, Vincent          7 Bruce                    21.34   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron                                               56.67   10   
     1) Geiger, Dalton 7                2) Swanson, Devon 8               
     3) Lundequam, Cole 7               4) Benck, Jeremy 8                
  2 Winter                                                57.87    8   
     1) Rudnicki, Jacob 7               2) Blair, Albert 7                
     3) Korzenieski, Ethan 7            4) Thompson, Curtis 6             
  3 Cornell                                               59.51    6   
     1) Sauerwein, Max 7                2) Turany, Avery 7                
     3) Ewer, Cead 7                    4) Mohr, Colton 7                 
  4 Prairie Farm                                        1:01.33    5   
     1) Lacomb, Charles 7               2) Rassbach, Tyler 7              
     3) Law, Ben 7                      4) Kwak, Cody 7                   
  5 New Auburn                                          1:04.18    4   
     1) Sykora, Collin 8                2) Skaw, Jackson 8                
     3) Gotham, Caleb 8                 4) Lotts, Brayden 6               
  6 Bruce                                               1:10.15    3   
     1) Bader, Tyler 7                  2) Gerber, Caden 7                
     3) Golat, Carter 7                 4) Trott, Brady 6                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             1:58.11   10   
     1) Anders, Blake 7                 2) Bowe, Dylan 7                  
     3) Pettis, Luke 7                  4) Turany, Avery 7                
  2 Cameron                                             1:59.00    8   
     1) Gillett, Caleb 8                2) Pearson, Jacob 7               
     3) Quinn, Tommy 8                  4) Robinson, Zach 8               
  3 Flambeau                                            2:16.75    6   
     1) Allard, Henry 7                 2) Stewart, Ethan 7               
     3) VanDoorn, Jonah 6               4) Groothousen, Giles 6           
  4 Prairie Farm                                        2:17.46    5   
     1) Hutchison, Jordan 6             2) Moen, Alex 6                   
     3) Moret, Zeke 6                   4) Singerhouse, Kooper 6          
  5 Bruce                                               2:19.44    4   
     1) Bader, Tyler 7                  2) Carchedi, Vincent 7            
     3) Gerber, Caden 7                 4) Trott, Dylan 7                 
  6 New Auburn                                          2:24.93    3   
     1) Lauterbach, Michael 8           2) Lotts, Brayden 6               
     3) Pederson, Cole 7                4) Gotham, Wyatt 8                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Auburn                                          5:16.45   10   
     1) Woolever, Austin 6              2) Branville, Lane 7              
     3) Schick, Carter 8                4) Sykora, Collin 8               
  2 Cornell                                             5:41.14    8   
     1) Miller, Parker 7                2) Mohr, Colton 7                 
     3) Kabus, Brandon 6                4) Mercer, Camden 6               
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benck, Jeremy              8 Cameron                4-11.00   10   
  2 Deneen, Landon             7 Shell Lake             4-10.00    8   
  3 Pearson, Jacob             7 Cameron                4-08.00    6   
  4 Lotts, Ethan               8 New Auburn             4-06.00    5   
  5 Rassbach, Tyler            7 Prairie Farm           4-06.00    4   
  6 Ricci, Dominick            6 Shell Lake             4-03.00    3   
  7 Mohr, Colton               7 Cornell                4-03.00    2   
  8 Bergmann, Sullivan         7 Prairie Farm           4-03.00    1   
  9 Gerber, Caden              7 Bruce                  4-00.00  
  9 Groothousen, Giles         6 Flambeau               4-00.00  
  9 Branville, Lane            7 New Auburn             4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopke, Isaac               8 Shell Lake            10-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Isaac               8 Shell Lake             8-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Jonathan          8 New Auburn             7-06.00    6   
  4 Bowe, Dylan                7 Cornell                7-00.00    5   
  5 Sauerwein, Max             7 Cornell                7-00.00    4   
  6 Kane, Jimmy                7 Cornell                6-06.00    3   
  7 Gotham, Caleb              8 New Auburn             6-06.00    2   
  8 Lawton, Luke               6 Flambeau               6-00.00    1   
  9 VanDoorn, Jonah            6 Flambeau               5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swanson, Devon             8 Cameron               15-06.50   10   
  2 Robey, Triton              8 New Auburn            14-07.00    8   
  3 Blair, Albert              7 Winter                13-08.00    6   
  4 Lotts, Ethan               8 New Auburn            13-07.50    5   
  5 Korzenieski, Ethan         7 Winter                13-02.00    4   
  6 Bergmann, Sullivan         7 Prairie Farm          12-09.25    3   
  7 Smith, Isaac               8 Shell Lake            12-08.00    2   
  8 Robinson, Zach             8 Cameron               11-08.50    1   
  9 Rudnicki, Jacob            7 Winter                11-07.50  
 10 Trott, Brady               6 Bruce                 11-05.75  
 11 Lotts, Brayden             6 New Auburn            11-03.50  
 12 McNulty, Jake              8 Shell Lake            11-01.50  
 13 Turany, Avery              7 Cornell               11-00.00  
 14 Carchedi, Vincent          7 Bruce                 10-09.50  
 15 Stewart, Ethan             7 Flambeau              10-07.50  
 16 Bader, Tyler               7 Bruce                 10-07.00  
 17 Singerhouse, Kooper        6 Prairie Farm          10-03.00  
 18 Moret, Zeke                6 Prairie Farm           9-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillett, Caleb             8 Cameron               32-07.00   10   
  2 Lundequam, Cole            7 Cameron               31-07.00    8   
  3 Robey, Triton              8 New Auburn            31-05.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Braden            7 New Auburn            30-07.00    5   
  5 Sykora, Collin             8 New Auburn            26-00.00    4   
  6 Roscoe, Clayton            7 Cornell               25-10.00    3   
  7 Egbert, Jared              8 Shell Lake            24-08.00    2   
  8 Anders, Blake              7 Cornell               23-08.00    1   
  9 Ziemer, Chris              7 Shell Lake            22-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larson, Quade              8 Prairie Farm          40-05.00   10   
  2 Gotham, Wyatt              8 New Auburn            32-06.00    8   
  3 Voldberg, Anthony          7 Prairie Farm          32-01.75    6   
  4 Tinker, Dominic            8 Bruce                 30-06.00    5   
  5 Law, Ben                   7 Prairie Farm          29-01.50    4   
  6 Lauterbach, Michael        8 New Auburn            28-01.25    3   
  7 Geiger, Dalton             7 Cameron               27-07.50    2   
  8 Skaw, Jackson              8 New Auburn            26-11.00    1   
  9 Ewer, Cead                 7 Cornell               25-05.00  
 10 Miller, Parker             7 Cornell               23-02.00  
 11 Peavey, Ethan              6 Flambeau              21-08.00  
 12 Ceglar, Samuel             7 Flambeau              19-06.00  
 13 Ziemer, Chris              7 Shell Lake            18-05.00  
 14 Spinner, Sage              6 Winter                18-02.50  
 15 Peterson, Will             6 Cornell               15-09.00  
 16 Wergeland, Rowan           6 Winter                15-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larson, Quade              8 Prairie Farm             93-09   10   
  2 Gotham, Wyatt              8 New Auburn               93-04    8   
  3 Kwak, Cody                 7 Prairie Farm          76-05.50    6   
  4 Lauterbach, Michael        8 New Auburn            75-06.50    5   
  5 Voldberg, Anthony          7 Prairie Farm             67-07    4   
  6 Geiger, Dalton             7 Cameron                  66-06    3   
  7 Ewer, Cead                 7 Cornell                  65-09    2   
  8 Gotham, Caleb              8 New Auburn               61-03    1   
  9 Miller, Parker             7 Cornell                  59-09  
 10 Egbert, Jared              8 Shell Lake               57-06  
 11 Ceglar, Samuel             7 Flambeau                 53-01  
 12 Kabus, Brandon             6 Cornell                  51-09  
 13 Allard, Henry              7 Flambeau                 50-01  
 14 Palmer, Trenton            7 Shell Lake            48-07.50  
 15 Peavey, Ethan              6 Flambeau                 43-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cameron                    106.50     2) Cornell                   104.50
    3) Flambeau                    93        4) Shell Lake                 77   
    5) New Auburn                  66        6) Prairie Farm               56   
    7) Winter                      46        8) Bruce                      22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Auburn                 119        2) Prairie Farm              114   
    3) Cameron                     97.50     4) Shell Lake                 92   
    5) Cornell                     61        6) Winter                     35   
    7) Bruce                       22.50     8) Flambeau                   17