Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 08:59 PM
                    Glenwood City Varsity Meet - 5/10/2018                     
                           Glenwood City High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Braund, Jordan            SO St. Croix Fa           12.84      12.89   6  10   
  2 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott               13.07      13.00   6   8   
  3 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott               13.59      13.35   6   6   
  4 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  13.40      13.35   6   4   
  5 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                  13.50      13.46   6   2   
  6 Henk, Riley               SO St. Croix Fa           13.60      13.71   6   1   
  7 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood           13.76      13.76   5 
  8 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Fa           14.25      13.84   4 
  9 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth              13.34      13.91   6 
 10 Edwards, Amanda           SO Amery                  13.90      13.97   5 
 11 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa           13.92      14.00   5 
 12 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery                  14.40      14.11   4 
 13 Rollings, Sierra          JR St. Croix Ce           13.89      14.24   5 
 14 Webb, Bille               SR St. Croix Fa           14.50      14.33   3 
 15 Delong, Abbie             SO Baldwin-Wood           14.10      14.34   4 
 16 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                  14.40      14.40   3 
 17 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood           14.00      14.47   5 
 18 Grimm, Grace              SR Amery                  14.40      14.47   4 
 19 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa           14.24      14.48   4 
 20 Wolf, Emma                SO Amery                  14.40      14.48   4 
 21 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St. Croix Ce           14.00      14.55   5 
 22 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott               14.51      14.62   3 
 23 Fuchsteiner, Ivy          FR Baldwin-Wood           21.00      14.64   1 
 24 Johnson, Kinsey           SO Baldwin-Wood           14.00      14.70   5 
 25 Garcia, Marie             FR Glenwood Cit           13.91      14.77   5 
 26 Heinn, Madilyn            FR Amery                  14.40      14.80   4 
 27 Axtell, Kylie             JR Baldwin-Wood           14.80      14.93   3 
 28 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce           14.20      15.04   4 
 29 Benitez, Savannah         FR Amery                  14.90      15.06   3 
 30 Bauman, Annika            FR Glenwood Cit           15.60      15.07   2 
 31 Mork, Dezirae             FR Amery                  14.70      15.21   3 
 32 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood           15.00      15.58   2 
 33 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood           15.20      15.64   2 
 34 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood Cit           15.22      15.85   2 
 35 Drake, Mea                FR Ellsworth              15.82      15.90   2 
 36 von Bresinski, Celina     SO Prescott               16.29      16.06   1 
 37 Erickson, Mackenzie       FR St. Croix Fa           16.40      16.15   1 
 38 Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth              16.10      16.26   2 
 39 Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth              16.00      16.88   2 
 40 Link, Jackie              JR Baldwin-Wood           19.60      18.98   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott               27.06      27.01   7  10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              JR Ellsworth              27.10      27.03   7   8   
  3 Klein, Grace              SR St. Croix Fa           27.30      27.54   7   6   
  4 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                  28.90      27.74   6   4   
  5 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                  28.50      27.76   7   2   
  6 Driscoll, Alaina          SR St. Croix Fa           27.49      27.93   7   1   
  7 Urman, Jessie             FR Prescott               29.17      28.24   6 
  8 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott               29.35      28.38   6 
  9 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Fa           29.20      28.69   6 
 10 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood Cit           29.78      28.81   5 
 11 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood           29.60      29.41   6 
 12 Edwards, Amanda           SO Amery                  28.80      29.54   6 
 13 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa           30.40      29.71   5 
 14 Wolf, Emma                SO Amery                  31.20      29.74   5 
 15 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood           30.40      29.95   5 
 16 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery                  30.00      30.05   5 
 17 Hop, Shalayne             FR Baldwin-Wood           33.00      30.10   3 
 18 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott               31.83      30.32   4 
 19 Sommer, Mari              SR Prescott               29.00      30.41   6 
 20 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood           29.00      30.45   6 
 21 Ullom, Bethany            SO Glenwood Cit           31.89      30.54   4 
 22 Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood Cit           30.56      30.59   5 
 23 Danielson, Karissa        SR Baldwin-Wood           32.80      30.65   3 
 24 Johnson, Kinsey           SO Baldwin-Wood           31.00      30.66   5 
 25 Stenberg, Reyna           FR St. Croix Fa           31.17      31.22   5 
 26 Bauman, Annika            FR Glenwood Cit           32.00      31.56   4 
 27 Mork, Dezirae             FR Amery                  32.00      31.73   4 
 28 Lofgren, Emily            SO Ellsworth              33.00      32.37   3 
 29 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood           32.00      32.65   3 
 30 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth              32.00      32.99   4 
 31 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood           33.70      33.10   2 
 32 Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth              34.00      33.85   2 
 33 Drake, Mea                FR Ellsworth              33.64      33.99   2 
 34 von Bresinski, Celina     SO Prescott               35.03      34.11   2 
 35 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth              33.25      34.37   2 
 36 Erickson, Mackenzie       FR St. Croix Fa           36.90      35.73   1 
 37 Hamilton, Breann          FR Ellsworth              34.00      36.02   2 
 38 Link, Jackie              JR Baldwin-Wood           41.00      40.92   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott             1:01.61    1:01.19   5  10   
  2 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                1:05.00    1:05.47   5   8   
  3 Urman, Jessie             FR Prescott             1:05.86    1:06.13   5   6   
  4 Speiser, Megan            SR Glenwood Cit         1:07.00    1:07.48   5   4   
  5 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                1:08.00    1:07.99   4   2   
  6 Springett, Grace          JR Amery                1:11.00    1:08.95   2   1   
  7 Strong, Kinzie            FR Glenwood Cit         1:08.00    1:09.41   4 
  8 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce         1:12.00    1:09.55   2 
  9 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                1:05.00    1:10.18   5 
 10 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce         1:12.00    1:10.83   2 
 11 Braunlich, Sammy          SO Prescott             1:08.22    1:11.13   4 
 12 Linder, Ella              SO Prescott             1:10.00    1:11.36   3 
 13 Johnson, Mary             JR Amery                1:08.00    1:11.47   4 
 14 Osero, Megan              FR Amery                1:11.00    1:11.68   3 
 15 Lierse, Meerit            SR Amery                1:20.00    1:11.77   1 
 16 Miller, Makenna           FR Baldwin-Wood         1:15.00    1:11.80   1 
 17 Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth            1:10.00    1:12.25   3 
 18 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood Cit         1:08.00    1:12.66   5 
 19 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                1:08.00    1:12.73   4 
 20 Stenberg, Reyna           FR St. Croix Fa         1:15.00    1:13.14   1 
 21 Heinn, Madilyn            FR Amery                1:10.00    1:13.19   3 
 22 Schommer, Mara            JR Baldwin-Wood         1:11.00    1:13.37   3 
 23 Mork, Dezirae             FR Amery                1:10.00    1:13.62   4 
 24 Stitt, Hannah             SO Baldwin-Wood         1:15.00    1:14.17   2 
 25 Delong, Amber             SO Baldwin-Wood         1:09.00    1:14.66   4 
 26 Berndt, Elizabeth         SO Baldwin-Wood         1:11.00    1:15.62   3 
 27 Cleasby, Macy             FR Prescott                        1:16.63   1 
 28 Fisher, Kaylee            FR Baldwin-Wood         1:11.00    1:20.23   3 
 29 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce         1:18.00    1:20.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kjerstin         SR Prescott             2:39.12    2:34.05   2  10   
  2 Benck, Sydney             JR Prescott             2:43.90    2:36.92   2   8   
  3 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth            2:37.26    2:37.11   2   6   
  4 Murphy, Allie             JR Prescott             2:43.00    2:38.05   2   4   
  5 Hillman, Hayley           SR Prescott             2:51.00    2:41.21   2   2   
  6 Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood Cit         2:53.00    2:52.42   2   1   
  7 Nelson, Freya             SR Ellsworth            2:57.00    2:57.19   2 
  8 Anderson, Lydia           SR Ellsworth            3:14.00    3:03.91   1 
  9 Lierse, Meerit            SR Amery                3:01.00    3:06.32   1 
 10 Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth            3:14.71    3:07.94   1 
 11 Eisen, Brandy             JR St. Croix Fa         3:00.00    3:16.14   2 
 12 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce         3:24.00    3:25.95   1 
 13 Fisher, Kaylee            FR Baldwin-Wood         2:55.00    3:26.95   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Anna               JR St. Croix Fa         5:45.00    5:49.68   10   
  2 Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth            6:20.04    6:21.77    8   
  3 Anderson, Lydia           SR Ellsworth            7:33.00    6:28.43    6   
  4 Groskopf, Ellie           SO Prescott                        6:28.81    4   
  5 Delong, Amber             SO Baldwin-Wood         7:00.00    6:30.50    2   
  6 Leonard, Ginger           SR Ellsworth            6:42.22    6:40.15    1   
  7 Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth            7:11.66    6:56.18  
  8 Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth            7:17.00    7:12.19  
  9 Eisen, Brandy             JR St. Croix Fa         7:30.00    7:22.21  
 10 DuRushia, Olivia          FR St. Croix Fa         8:23.00    8:23.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce                   11:26.97   10   
  2 Penk, Kira                FR Prescott            14:41.00   13:03.34    8   
  3 Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth                      13:41.02    6   
  4 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa                   14:12.90    4   
  5 Lonetti, Isabella         SO Prescott            14:43.38   14:16.46    2   
  6 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa                   14:56.94    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery                  17.10      17.54   2  10   
  2 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott               17.74      17.62   2   8   
  3 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Fa           18.09      17.71   2   6   
  4 Borst, Lauren             JR St. Croix Fa           17.75      17.77   2   4   
  5 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood           18.80      18.04   2   2   
  6 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood           17.40      18.41   2   1   
  7 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit           19.26      18.68   1 
  8 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              19.09      18.89   2 
  9 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth              19.81      19.36   1 
 10 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth              19.44      19.47   1 
 11 Jensen, Abby              FR St. Croix Fa           20.50      20.69   1 
 12 Gilbert, Lilly            FR Glenwood Cit           21.37      20.70   1 
 13 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth              19.50      20.75   1 
 14 Benitez, Savannah         FR Amery                  22.00      20.87   1 
 15 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce                      23.55   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa           55.65      53.34   2  10   
  2 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood           53.00      53.51   2   8   
  3 Sommer, Mari              SR Prescott               54.26      54.10   2   6   
  4 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth              54.60      55.65   2   4   
  5 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth              57.81      55.69   1   2   
  6 Erickson, Greta           FR St. Croix Fa           57.20      56.08   2   1   
  7 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit           56.58      56.51   2 
  8 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth              57.96      57.11   1 
  9 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood           57.19      57.29   2 
 10 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              57.53      57.45   1 
 11 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood Cit           59.00      58.12   1 
 12 Fuchsteiner, Ivy          FR Baldwin-Wood         1:00.00      59.80   1 
 13 Gilbert, Lilly            FR Glenwood Cit         1:03.00    1:01.12   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                     51.81      53.04   10   
     1) Henk, Riley SO                  2) Driscoll, Alaina SR            
     3) Klein, Grace SR                 4) Braund, Jordan SO              
  2 Ellsworth                                           53.17      53.58    8   
     1) Anderson, Stella SO             2) Boley, Marina SO               
     3) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR            4) Reuvers, Aly JR                
  3 Glenwood City                                       55.08      54.72    6   
     1) Rassbach, Bella FR              2) Dayton, Kristin FR             
     3) Peskar, Tressa JR               4) Garcia, Marie FR               
  4 St. Croix Central                                   54.54      54.82    4   
     1) Johnson, McKenna SR             2) Ellefson, Kayci FR             
     3) Rollings, Sierra JR             4) Siler, Morgan SO               
  5 Amery                                               56.00      54.83    2   
     1) Werle, Alexis FR                2) Heinn, Madilyn FR              
     3) Wolf, Emma SO                   4) Dietrich, Addie SR             
 -- Baldwin-Woodville                                   55.00         DQ  
     1) Lokker, Ali SR                  2) Axtell, Kylie JR               
     3) Devlin, Anna JR                 4) Delong, Abbie SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Falls                                   1:52.24    1:50.86   10   
     1) Braund, Jordan SO               2) McCurdy, Emily FR              
     3) Driscoll, Alaina SR             4) Klein, Grace SR                
  2 Ellsworth                                         1:55.38    1:55.01    8   
     1) Reuvers, Aly JR                 2) Anderson, Stella SO            
     3) Boley, Marina SO                4) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR           
  3 St. Croix Central                                 1:56.41    1:57.18    6   
     1) Ellefson, Kayci FR              2) Rollings, Sierra JR            
     3) Siler, Morgan SO                4) Johnson, McKenna SR            
  4 Glenwood City                                     2:00.00    1:59.67    4   
     1) Garcia, Marie FR                2) Ullom, Bethany SO              
     3) Peskar, Tressa JR               4) Quinn, Delaney JR              
  5 Glenwood City  'B'                                          x2:06.42  
     1) Rassbach, Bella FR              2) Mendez, Yasmin FR              
     3) O'Brien, Makayla SR             4) Schmidt, Marie SO              
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                 2:10.00    2:07.62    2   
     1) Achterhof, kaitlin FR           2) Borchardt, Emma FR             
     3) Burr, Ashley SO                 4) Johnson, Kinsey SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                          4:20.08    4:24.48   10   
     1) Benck, Tori FR                  2) Urman, Jessie FR               
     3) Braunlich, Sammy SO             4) Sommer, Mari SR                
  2 St. Croix Falls                                   4:24.00    4:25.15    8   
     1) Klein, Anna JR                  2) McCurdy, Addie SR              
     3) Borst, Lauren JR                4) McCurdy, Emily FR              
  3 Glenwood City                                     4:30.88    4:28.55    6   
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) Dinkel, Julia JR               
     3) Strong, Kinzie FR               4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
  4 Amery                                             4:38.00    4:37.39    4   
     1) Johnson, Mary JR                2) Springett, Grace JR            
     3) Osero, Megan FR                 4) Monson, Lydia SO               
  5 Ellsworth                                         4:40.12    4:39.75    2   
     1) Vanwatermeulen, Julia SR        2) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Straub, Claire JR               4) Boley, Marina SO               
  6 Prescott  'B'                                               x4:52.82  
     1) Linder, Ella SO                 2) Cleasby, Macy FR               
     3) Linder, Emily FR                4) Groskopf, Ellie SO             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amery                                            10:57.00   10:57.73   10   
     1) Osero, Megan FR                 2) Johnson, Mary JR               
     3) Springett, Grace JR             4) Monson, Lydia SO               
  2 Glenwood City                                    11:13.00   11:18.83    8   
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) O'Brien, Makayla SR            
     3) Moede, Gabby FR                 4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
  3 Baldwin-Woodville                                12:00.00   11:48.84    6   
     1) Berndt, Elizabeth SO            2) Miller, Makenna FR             
     3) Schommer, Mara JR               4) Stitt, Hannah SO               
  4 Prescott                                                    11:49.37    4   
     1) Cleasby, Macy FR                2) Groskopf, Ellie SO             
     3) Penk, Kira FR                   4) Linder, Emily FR               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth            5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Williamson, Ella          FR Amery                5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Monson, Lydia             SO Amery                4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  3 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce         4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Dinkel, Julia             JR Glenwood Cit         4-08.00    4-04.00    1.50
  5 Boley, Marina             SO Ellsworth            4-00.00    4-04.00    1.50
  7 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth            4-08.00    4-04.00  
  8 Batschkus, Fiona          SR Amery                4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Borchardt, Emma           FR Baldwin-Wood         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 10 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood         4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- Burr, Ashley              SO Baldwin-Wood         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood Cit         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood Cit         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ullom, Bethany            SO Glenwood Cit         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grimm, Grace              SR Amery                9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Webb, Bille               SR St. Croix Fa         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Erickson, Anja            JR St. Croix Fa         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Danielson, Karissa        SR Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  4 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce                    8-00.00    3   
  6 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce         8-03.00    8-00.00    1   
  7 Schommer, Mara            JR Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Werle, Alexis             FR Amery                6-06.00    6-00.00  
  8 Hodnefield, Kylie         JR St. Croix Ce         6-06.00    6-00.00  
  8 Delong, Abbie             SO Baldwin-Wood         7-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth                            NH  
 -- Hines, Olivia             FR Ellsworth                            NH  
 -- Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Delong, Amber             SO Baldwin-Wood         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bauman, Annika            FR Glenwood Cit                         NH  
 -- O'Brien, Makayla          SR Glenwood Cit         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Iberg, Jada               JR Prescott             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Heinn, Madilyn            FR Amery                6-06.00         NH  
 -- Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Benitez, Savannah         FR Amery                6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott            16-02.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Dietrich, Addie           SR Amery               14-07.00   15-02.00    8   
  3 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood        14-00.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa        14-11.00   14-10.00    4   
  5 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood Cit        14-07.00   14-08.00    2   
  6 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery               14-09.00   14-05.00    1   
  7 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood        14-00.00   14-04.00  
  8 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott            16-03.00   14-02.00  
  9 McCurdy, Emily            FR St. Croix Fa        15-07.00   13-09.00  
 10 Dinkel, Julia             JR Glenwood Cit        13-06.00   13-06.00  
 11 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood Cit        13-07.00   13-05.00  
 12 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth           11-03.00   12-11.00  
 13 Jernell, Taylor           SO St. Croix Ce                   12-09.00  
 14 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott            13-03.00   12-05.00  
 15 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood        13-00.00   11-06.00  
 16 Hop, Shalayne             FR Baldwin-Wood                   11-04.00  
 17 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood Cit        12-00.00   11-02.00  
 18 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce                   10-09.00  
 19 Mork, Dezirae             FR Amery               12-00.00   10-02.00  
 20 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth           13-03.00    9-04.00  
 -- Foley, Elise              FR Baldwin-Wood                         ND  
 -- Hamilton, Breann          FR Ellsworth                            ND  
 -- Benck, Sydney             JR Prescott            12-09.00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth                            ND  
 -- Roed, Maisy               SO Ellsworth                            ND  
 -- Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce                         ND  
 -- Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth           12-04.00         ND  
 -- Perez, Ainara             JR Ellsworth           22-00.00         ND  
 -- Hetletved, Nicole         JR St. Croix Ce                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Jenna           SO St. Croix Fa        32-00.00   32-09.75   10   
  2 McCurdy, Addie            SR St. Croix Fa        31-05.00   31-08.50    8   
  3 Dietrich, Marlee          JR Amery               31-00.00   31-00.50    6   
  4 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood        27-00.00   30-08.50    4   
  5 Bergstrom, Grace          FR St. Croix Fa        27-07.00   28-10.00    2   
  6 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit        28-10.00   28-04.50    1   
  7 Quinn, Delaney            JR Glenwood Cit        28-03.00   28-04.00  
  8 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth           28-08.00   27-06.00  
  9 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce        26-04.00   27-01.00  
 10 Burr, Ashley              SO Baldwin-Wood        26-00.00   26-06.00  
 -- Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott            28-08.00         ND  
 -- Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood Cit        30-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yaeger, Haylee            JR Prescott            33-11.00   34-10.75   10   
  2 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood        32-00.00   33-00.50    8   
  3 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth           33-10.00   32-04.50    6   
  4 Gustafson, Jenesis        SR Amery               31-02.00   31-09.00    4   
  5 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood Cit        31-01.00   30-07.50    2   
  6 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth           32-00.00   30-06.50    1   
  7 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa        32-00.00   30-02.00  
  8 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce        30-02.00   29-04.00  
  9 Coen, Isabelle            FR St. Croix Fa        28-02.00   29-03.75  
 10 Matthews, Zoey            SR Amery               30-00.00   28-11.25  
 11 Aaby, Andrea              JR Baldwin-Wood        27-07.00   27-07.00  
 12 Cook, Hallie              SO Glenwood Cit        26-03.00   27-05.50  
 13 Baguhn, Emilee            JR Baldwin-Wood        25-00.00   27-03.50  
 14 Elmer, Hannah             FR Amery               27-00.00   26-08.50  
 15 Gipford, April            SO Ellsworth           26-00.00   26-04.75  
 16 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa        28-00.00   26-02.50  
 17 Fiedler, Emma             FR Prescott            26-00.00   25-03.75  
 18 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth           27-00.00   25-02.75  
 19 Mercord, Anna             SO Prescott            25-05.00   24-06.25  
 20 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit        26-00.00   24-03.50  
 20 Hop, Shalayne             FR Baldwin-Wood        24-00.00   24-03.50  
 22 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth           24-00.00   23-10.50  
 23 Groh, Grace               JR Ellsworth                      22-11.50  
 24 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce                   22-09.50  
 24 Wondra, Nora              FR St. Croix Fa        23-00.00   22-09.50  
 26 Whirry, Libby             SO Baldwin-Wood        24-00.00   22-06.50  
 27 Wilcox, Alexis            SO Amery               21-00.00   21-06.00  
 28 Perez, Ainara             JR Ellsworth           20-00.00   20-10.00  
 28 Lantz, Maren              SO Ellsworth                      20-10.00  
 30 Hinz, Jana                SO Amery               20-00.00   20-03.50  
 31 Hager, Jalissa            FR Glenwood Cit        21-06.00   20-02.50  
 32 Hinz, Amber               JR Amery               22-00.00   19-05.00  
 33 Adams, Mara               FR Ellsworth           20-00.00   18-11.00  
 34 Anderson, Rachel          JR Amery               18-00.00   18-10.75  
 35 Goncalves, Maria          JR Ellsworth           19-00.00   18-08.25  
 36 Kleppe, Sheridan          FR St. Croix Ce                   18-06.00  
 37 Fraser, Elle              FR St. Croix Ce                   17-01.00  
 38 Bond, Kayla               JR Baldwin-Wood        14-00.00   13-00.25  
 -- Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  SR Glenwood Cit        25-11.00         ND  
 -- Wieser, Katie             FR St. Croix Ce                         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Zoey            SR Amery                  95-00      97-10   10   
  2 Elmer, Hannah             FR Amery                  85-00      97-10    8   
  3 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce           90-00      92-07    6   
  4 Yaeger, Haylee            JR Prescott               91-05      87-11    4   
  5 Baguhn, Emilee            JR Baldwin-Wood           85-00      87-03    2   
  6 Hoverman, Sidney          SO St. Croix Fa           88-10      87-01    1   
  7 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood Cit           85-03      86-01  
  8 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth             100-00      85-04  
  9 Coen, Isabelle            FR St. Croix Fa           81-11      84-05  
 10 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth              95-00      83-03  
 11 Gustafson, Jenesis        SR Amery                  90-00      80-08  
 12 Hop, Shalayne             FR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      79-02  
 13 Gipford, April            SO Ellsworth              85-00      78-08  
 14 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood           60-00      74-07  
 15 Wondra, Nora              FR St. Croix Fa           70-00      73-09  
 16 Edwards, Azalea           SO St. Croix Fa           68-04      70-11  
 17 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth              85-00      69-03  
 18 Whirry, Libby             SO Baldwin-Wood           60-00      68-09  
 19 Aaby, Andrea              JR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      63-03  
 20 Borchardt, Emma           FR Baldwin-Wood           60-00      60-02  
 21 Hager, Jalissa            FR Glenwood Cit           53-03      56-06  
 22 Lantz, Maren              SO Ellsworth                         56-02  
 23 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood           60-00      56-01  
 24 Fraser, Elle              FR St. Croix Ce                      55-10  
 25 Wilcox, Alexis            SO Amery                  70-00      55-05  
 26 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth                         55-01  
 27 Hinz, Jana                SO Amery                  50-00      53-01  
 28 Hinz, Amber               JR Amery                  55-00      53-00  
 29 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce                      52-06  
 30 Adams, Mara               FR Ellsworth                         52-02  
 31 Kleppe, Sheridan          FR St. Croix Ce                      51-08  
 32 Foley, Elise              FR Baldwin-Wood           60-00      49-04  
 33 Cook, Hallie              SO Glenwood Cit           49-06      48-07  
 34 Anderson, Rachel          JR Amery                  50-00      47-08  
 35 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  SR Glenwood Cit           82-07      46-00  
 36 Perez, Ainara             JR Ellsworth                         45-02  
 37 Fiedler, Emma             FR Prescott               51-07      43-07  
 38 Mercord, Anna             SO Prescott               46-03      43-05  
 39 Goncalves, Maria          JR Ellsworth                         41-09  
 40 Bond, Kayla               JR Baldwin-Wood           20-00      26-07  
 -- Wieser, Katie             FR St. Croix Ce                         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood           11.40      11.37   6  10   
  2 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                  11.80      11.77   6   8   
  3 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott               12.16      11.84   5   6   
  4 Lindquist, Jacob          SO Baldwin-Wood           11.70      11.85   6   4   
  5 Adams, Dane               JR Baldwin-Wood           11.90      11.96   6   2   
  6 Morrison, Austin          SR Prescott               11.97      11.97   6   1   
  7 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        FR Amery                  12.20      12.28   5 
  8 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth              11.90      12.30   6 
  9 Rapalo, Luis              SR Amery                  12.10      12.41   6 
 10 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott               12.23      12.50   5 
 11 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  JR Amery                  12.40      12.51   5 
 12 Ingham, Levi              SO Amery                  12.40      12.52   5 
 13 Nguyen, Dong              SO Amery                  12.40      12.57   5 
 14 McLeod, Chris             JR Amery                  12.40      12.58   5 
 15 Schaber, Sean             JR St. Croix Fa           12.60      12.58   4 
 16 Thomsen, Dylan            SO Amery                  12.40      12.60   5 
 17 Dean-Immerman, Dakota     JR Glenwood Cit           12.66      12.62   4 
 18 Sigsworth, Mitchell       JR Amery                  12.50      12.62   4 
 19 Moore, Micah              SR Baldwin-Wood           12.90      12.69   3 
 20 Enochs, Boden             SO St. Croix Fa           12.70      12.72   4 
 21 Gazdik, Blaine            SO Baldwin-Wood           12.90      12.72   3 
 22 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood           12.70      12.73   4 
 23 Pacl, Will                FR Baldwin-Wood           12.80      12.77   3 
 24 Raska, Zack               SO Glenwood Cit           12.66      12.84   4 
 25 Goulet, Mason             JR Amery                  12.60      13.00   4 
 26 Huff, Ricky               SR Ellsworth              13.80      13.15   2 
 27 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce           12.80      13.26   3 
 28 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood           13.14      13.28   3 
 29 Brown, Garrett            SO St. Croix Fa                      13.30   1 
 30 Prindle, Andrew           SO Amery                  13.00      13.31   3 
 31 Trudeau, Tristun          FR Amery                  12.70      13.38   4 
 32 Dreger, Sam               SO St. Croix Fa           13.52      13.43   2 
 33 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           SO Baldwin-Wood           13.00      13.47   3 
 34 Xiong, Anthony            FR St. Croix Ce           13.87      13.52   2 
 35 Zmuda, Kameron            SO Amery                  13.50      13.56   2 
 36 Oft, Jason                FR Amery                  13.20      13.65   2 
 37 Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa           13.96      13.70   2 
 38 O'Keefe, Sean             FR St. Croix Ce           14.12      14.08   2 
 39 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce           14.50      14.28   1 
 40 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood           14.90      14.56   1 
 41 Barnett, Tyler            FR Baldwin-Wood           15.20      14.78   1 
 42 Bensen, Sam               FR Baldwin-Wood           15.00      15.01   1 
 43 Lohmeier, Carson          SO Baldwin-Wood           14.80      15.16   1 
 44 Funk, Kaden               SO Ellsworth              15.40      15.49   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                  23.70      23.82   7  10   
  2 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood Cit           24.67      23.97   7   8   
  3 Adams, Dane               JR Baldwin-Wood           25.03      24.08   6   6   
  4 Barksdale, Ben            SR Prescott               24.78      24.19   6   4   
  5 Reichert, Tyler           JR Amery                  25.00      24.40   6   2   
  6 Morrison, Austin          SR Prescott               24.59      24.42   7   1   
  7 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott               24.96      24.55   6 
  8 Lindquist, Jacob          SO Baldwin-Wood           24.60      24.57   7 
  9 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott               24.98      24.77   6 
 10 Anderson, Casey           JR Amery                  24.90      25.02   6 
 11 Rapalo, Luis              SR Amery                  24.90      25.08   6 
 12 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott               25.43      25.24   5 
 13 Ingham, Levi              SO Amery                  25.90      25.46   5 
 14 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott               25.53      25.47   5 
 15 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit           26.34      25.66   4 
 16 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood           26.60      25.70   4 
 17 Schutz, Parker            FR Baldwin-Wood                      26.01   1 
 18 Randall, Isaiah           FR Baldwin-Wood           27.00      26.11   3 
 19 Potts, Marcus             SR Ellsworth              25.00      26.17   6 
 20 Sigsworth, Mitchell       JR Amery                  25.80      26.29   5 
 21 Moore, Micah              SR Baldwin-Wood           27.00      26.31   4 
 22 Pacl, Will                FR Baldwin-Wood           27.40      26.38   3 
 23 Raska, Zack               SO Glenwood Cit           27.01      26.53   3 
 24 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood           27.90      26.66   2 
 25 Gazdik, Blaine            SO Baldwin-Wood           27.00      26.68   4 
 26 Steffen, Caleb            FR St. Croix Fa           26.34      26.92   5 
 27 Huff, Ricky               SR Ellsworth              27.50      26.99   3 
 28 Trudeau, Tristun          FR Amery                  26.50      27.06   4 
 29 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood           26.60      27.35   4 
 30 Watson, PJ                FR Glenwood Cit           28.00      27.47   2 
 31 Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa           28.28      27.77   2 
 32 Lee, Carson               FR Baldwin-Wood           27.30      27.83   3 
 33 Dreger, Sam               SO St. Croix Fa           28.50      27.85   2 
 34 Royal, Caleb              FR Prescott               27.29      27.87   3 
 35 Simmons, Elijah           SO Glenwood Cit           26.57      27.87   4 
 36 Hutton, Colby             SO St. Croix Fa           28.29      27.94   2 
 37 Lunde, Carson             FR Baldwin-Wood           28.00      28.10   2 
 38 Prindle, Andrew           SO Amery                  26.80      28.30   4 
 39 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth              27.00      28.43   3 
 40 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           SO Baldwin-Wood           28.00      28.49   2 
 41 Holsclaw, Riley           SO St. Croix Fa           28.88      28.94   2 
 42 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood           30.00      29.12   1 
 43 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood           31.00      29.82   1 
 44 Majors, Roy               FR Prescott               27.85      30.18   3 
 45 Bensen, Sam               FR Baldwin-Wood           31.60      30.70   1 
 46 Barnett, Tyler            FR Baldwin-Wood           32.40      30.78   1 
 47 Lohmeier, Carson          SO Baldwin-Wood                      31.62   1 
 48 Funk, Kaden               SO Ellsworth              31.00      32.69   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lubich, Joe               JR Prescott               51.86      52.53   6  10   
  2 DeLuca, Tony              JR St. Croix Fa           54.17      54.40   6   8   
  3 Barksdale, Ben            SR Prescott               54.98      55.18   6   6   
  4 Baillargeon, James        SR Amery                  55.80      55.28   5   4   
  5 Rapalo, Luis              SR Amery                  55.50      55.79   5   2   
  6 Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  JR Amery                  55.40      56.25   6   1   
  7 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                  55.40      56.74   6 
  8 Waalen, Lance             JR Amery                  53.00      57.23   6 
  9 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Fa           59.00      57.33   4 
 10 Goulet, Mason             JR Amery                  56.00      57.43   5 
 11 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott               56.82      57.69   5 
 12 Thomsen, Dylan            SO Amery                  57.00      57.81   5 
 13 Lantz, Jared              JR Baldwin-Wood           55.00      57.81   6 
 14 Fisk, Derek               SO St. Croix Fa           58.07      58.08   4 
 15 Ingham, Levi              SO Amery                  58.00      58.73   4 
 16 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott               59.73      58.85   3 
 17 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                  55.30      59.09   6 
 18 Schwartz, Canyon          JR Amery                  57.00      59.39   5 
 19 Hanson, Mason             SO Baldwin-Wood           59.00      59.96   4 
 20 Gough, Riley              SO Baldwin-Wood           59.00    1:00.29   4 
 21 Nguyen, Dong              SO Amery                  57.00    1:01.37   5 
 22 Steffen, Caleb            FR St. Croix Fa           59.21    1:01.69   4 
 23 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood Cit         1:01.00    1:01.71   3 
 24 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood         1:01.00    1:02.31   3 
 25 Queen, Lance              SO St. Croix Ce         1:01.00    1:02.58   3 
 26 Pacl, Will                FR Baldwin-Wood                    1:02.85   1 
 27 Simmons, Elijah           SO Glenwood Cit         1:01.00    1:02.97   3 
 28 Zmuda, Kameron            SO Amery                1:05.00    1:03.12   2 
 29 Nichols, Gavin            SO Baldwin-Wood         1:00.00    1:03.24   3 
 30 Watson, PJ                FR Glenwood Cit         1:03.00    1:03.60   2 
 31 Lunde, Carson             FR Baldwin-Wood         1:02.00    1:03.80   3 
 32 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood         1:01.00    1:04.14   3 
 33 Wangen, Chris             SR Baldwin-Wood         1:03.00    1:04.17   2 
 34 Majors, Roy               FR Prescott             1:04.42    1:04.20   2 
 35 O'Keefe, Sean             FR St. Croix Ce                    1:04.96   1 
 36 Royal, Caleb              FR Prescott             1:04.67    1:04.97   2 
 37 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce           59.00    1:05.45   4 
 38 Stiller, Ben              JR Baldwin-Wood         1:03.00    1:05.87   2 
 39 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth            1:02.00    1:06.64   2 
 40 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood         1:06.00    1:08.71   2 
 41 Lent, Caleb               JR St. Croix Ce         1:14.00    1:10.20   1 
 42 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce                    1:10.98   1 
 43 Jamieson, John            SO Baldwin-Wood         1:13.00    1:12.40   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Cody          SR Prescott             2:05.55    2:05.08   2  10   
  2 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery                2:06.00    2:06.64   2   8   
  3 Ingham, Jude              SR Amery                2:07.00    2:06.85   2   6   
  4 DeLuca, Tony              JR St. Croix Fa         2:06.00    2:10.84   2   4   
  5 Waalen, Lance             JR Amery                2:08.00    2:11.89   2   2   
  6 LaMirande, Trevor         SO St. Croix Fa         2:10.00    2:13.67   2   1   
  7 Erickson, Nick            SO Amery                2:11.00    2:14.31   2 
  8 Perkins, Kyle             JR Ellsworth            2:12.00    2:15.27   2 
  9 Rein, Trevor              SR Prescott             2:16.87    2:17.00   2 
 10 Nelson, Devan             JR Amery                2:19.00    2:17.25   2 
 11 Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth            2:18.00    2:19.36   2 
 12 Queen, Lance              SO St. Croix Ce         2:26.00    2:23.56   1 
 13 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood Cit         2:27.00    2:26.94   1 
 14 Peer, Mason               FR St. Croix Fa         2:31.58    2:28.06   1 
 15 Zmuda, Kameron            SO Amery                2:28.00    2:39.40   1 
 16 Lent, Caleb               JR St. Croix Ce         2:48.00    3:01.47   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingham, Jude              SR Amery                4:54.00    4:44.30   10   
  2 Eiynck, Dylan             JR Amery                4:56.00    4:50.16    8   
  3 Erickson, Nick            SO Amery                5:03.00    4:56.74    6   
  4 Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth            5:00.00    5:04.41    4   
  5 Nelson, Devan             JR Amery                5:13.00    5:04.62    2   
  6 Mendez, Ivan              SO Ellsworth            5:10.00    5:11.50    1   
  7 Carlson, Andrew           SO Amery                5:29.00    5:16.93  
  8 Peer, Mason               FR St. Croix Fa         5:32.46    5:17.35  
  9 Budke, Henry              SO Amery                5:25.00    5:17.45  
 10 Bohn, Josh                JR Amery                5:24.00    5:24.75  
 11 Olson, Blake              JR St. Croix Ce         5:42.00    5:35.11  
 12 Bjorge, Jens              SO Amery                5:54.00    5:43.68  
 13 Saavedra-Sanchez, Irving  JR Amery                5:45.00    5:47.71  
 14 Hoff, Grant               FR Amery                5:52.00    5:48.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rieken, Dylan             SR Prescott            10:52.43   10:53.01   10   
  2 Peters, Addison           FR Ellsworth           11:20.00   11:18.12    8   
  3 Wilson, Josey             JR St. Croix Fa        12:03.95   11:29.23    6   
  4 Budke, Henry              SO Amery               11:49.00   11:48.97    4   
  5 Hoff, Grant               FR Amery               13:06.00   12:21.69    2   
  6 Bjorge, Jens              SO Amery               12:53.00   12:43.32    1   
  7 Saavedra-Sanchez, Irving  JR Amery               12:21.00   12:50.70  
  8 Winkler, Tristan          SO Prescott            11:22.98   12:56.02  
  9 Meyers, Kyle              SR Glenwood Cit        13:53.00   13:36.38  
 10 Larson, JD                SR St. Croix Ce                   14:10.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa           16.08      16.15   2  10   
  2 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery                  17.80      17.20   2   8   
  3 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth              17.70      17.48   2   6   
  4 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           17.20      17.50   2   4   
  5 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery                  17.90      18.05   2   2   
  6 Helbig, Mason             JR Amery                  18.00      18.60   2   1   
  7 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Fa           19.46      18.90   1 
  8 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa           18.66      19.19   2 
  9 Nelson, Brett             SO Prescott               21.83      19.37   1 
 10 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce           20.00      19.40   1 
 11 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood           19.00      20.29   1 
 12 Lee, Carson               FR Baldwin-Wood           19.53      20.68   1 
 13 Langer, Waylon            FR Baldwin-Wood           20.00      22.88   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           46.01      43.91   2  10   
  2 Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa           43.65      44.18   2   8   
  3 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit           46.12      46.01   2   6   
  4 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery                  45.80      47.38   2   4   
  5 Nelson, Brett             SO Prescott               51.55      47.62   1   2   
  6 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce           48.60      47.89   2   1   
  7 Bartels, Reese            JR Ellsworth              45.00      48.01   2 
  8 Randall, Isaiah           FR Baldwin-Wood           49.00      48.26   2 
  9 Helbig, Mason             JR Amery                  50.00      49.41   1 
 10 Kessler, Jack             SO St. Croix Fa           45.63      50.30   2 
 11 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood           54.00      50.79   1 
 12 Lee, Carson               FR Baldwin-Wood           51.00      53.14   1 
 13 Langer, Waylon            FR Baldwin-Wood           55.00      55.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   43.67      44.57   10   
     1) Bringgold, Zac SR               2) Holter, Frank SR               
     3) Kopacz, Austin SR               4) Murtha, Jacob JR               
  2 Glenwood City                                       45.98      45.32    8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
  3 Amery                                               46.00      46.82    6   
     1) Johnson, Dalton JR              2) Anderson, Casey JR             
     3) Luchtenburg, Wyatt FR           4) Reichert, Tyler JR             
  4 St. Croix Falls                                     46.84      48.51    4   
     1) Peltz, Ryan JR                  2) Tompsett, David SO             
     3) Schaber, Sean JR                4) Will, Anthony SO               
  5 Ellsworth                                           46.00      48.57    2   
     1) Potts, Marcus SR                2) Peterson, Terrell JR           
     3) Juen, Cole SR                   4) Meyer, Ryan SR                 
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   51.00      50.73  
     1) Lee, Tshaj-Luag SO              2) Gazdik, Blaine SO              
     3) Moore, Micah SR                 4) Schutz, Parker FR              
  7 St. Croix Falls  'B'                                51.45     x52.00  
     1) Enochs, Boden SO                2) Dreger, Sam SO                 
     3) Hutton, Colby SO                4) Doolittle, Coltyn SO           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                 1:33.54    1:31.59   10   
     1) Holter, Frank SR                2) Bringgold, Zac SR              
     3) Kopacz, Austin SR               4) Murtha, Jacob JR               
  2 Glenwood City                                     1:34.90    1:35.14    8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
  3 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:38.00    1:36.22    6   
     1) Adams, Dane JR                  2) Butler, Logan JR               
     3) Lindquist, Jacob SO             4) Northrup, Jaden SR             
  4 Amery                                             1:36.00    1:38.56    4   
     1) Anderson, Casey JR              2) Johnson, Dalton JR             
     3) Reichert, Tyler JR              4) McLeod, Chris JR               
  5 Ellsworth                                         1:40.00    1:41.54    2   
     1) Potts, Marcus SR                2) Gapke, Godwin JR               
     3) Torres, Alvaro JR               4) Meyer, Ryan SR                 
  6 St. Croix Falls  'B'                              1:45.60   x1:42.11  
     1) Enochs, Boden SO                2) Fisk, Derek SO                 
     3) Doolittle, Coltyn SO            4) Erickson, McKinley FR          
  7 Glenwood City  'B'                                1:40.00   x1:44.88  
     1) Dean-Immerman, Dakota JR        2) Raska, Zack SO                 
     3) Wagner, Owen SR                 4) Grant, Andy FR                 
 -- St. Croix Falls                                   1:40.26        DNF  
     1) Will, Anthony SO                2) Schaber, Sean JR               
     3) Hoggatt, Isiah JR               4) Tompsett, David SO             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                          3:36.14    3:42.77   10   
     1) Lubich, Joe JR                  2) Hauenstein, Cody SR            
     3) Rein, Trevor SR                 4) Holum, Wyatt SO                
  2 Amery                                             3:46.00    3:49.29    8   
     1) Thomsen, Dylan SO               2) Goulet, Mason JR               
     3) Schwartz, Canyon JR             4) Knutson, Matt SO               
  3 Ellsworth                                         3:39.00    3:49.96    6   
     1) Lansing, Jared JR               2) Vilas Boas, Alfonso JR         
     3) Ekverne-Jamme, Max SR           4) Torres, Alvaro JR              
  4 St. Croix Falls                                   3:48.50    3:58.59    4   
     1) Hoggatt, Isiah JR               2) Fisk, Derek SO                 
     3) Erickson, McKinley FR           4) Opel, Andrew SO                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                         8:55.00    9:00.95   10   
     1) Lansing, Jared JR               2) Perkins, Kyle JR               
     3) Roberts, Roy FR                 4) Vilas Boas, Alfonso JR         
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                 9:00.00    9:20.27    8   
     1) Lantz, Jared JR                 2) Gough, Riley SO                
     3) Nichols, Gavin SO               4) Hanson, Mason SO               
  3 St. Croix Falls                                   9:07.89    9:42.03    6   
     1) LaMirande, Trevor SO            2) Wilson, Josey JR               
     3) Pruden, Connor SO               4) Peer, Mason FR                 
  4 Amery                                             9:40.00    9:46.83    4   
     1) Budke, Henry SO                 2) Carlson, Andrew SO             
     3) Bohn, Josh JR                   4) Saavedra-Sanchez, Irving JR    
  5 Baldwin-Woodville  'B'                            9:40.00  x10:22.48  
     1) Wangen, Chris SR                2) Stiller, Ben JR                
     3) Jamieson, John SO               4) Merriman, Tanner SO            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helbig, Mason             JR Amery                5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Oft, Jason                FR Amery                5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott             5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Roy              FR Ellsworth            5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  4 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott                        5-02.00    3   
  6 Wentz, Gus                SO Amery                5-04.00    5-00.00    0.25
  6 Simmons, Elijah           SO Glenwood Cit         4-10.00    5-00.00    0.25
  6 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit         4-10.00    5-00.00    0.25
  6 Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth            5-04.00    5-00.00    0.25
 11 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott             5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lindquist, Jacob          SO Baldwin-Wood         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Randall, Isaiah           FR Baldwin-Wood         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Gavin            FR St. Croix Fa         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Trudeau, Tristun          FR Amery                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Watson, PJ                FR Glenwood Cit         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce        13-09.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Peltz, Ryan               JR St. Croix Fa        12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott            11-03.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth           11-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  4 Schwartz, Canyon          JR Amery               12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  6 Borst, Layton             FR St. Croix Fa        10-06.00   10-05.00    1   
  7 Brown, Garrett            SO St. Croix Fa         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  7 Wagner, Owen              SR Glenwood Cit         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Opel, Andrew              SO St. Croix Fa        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Malecek, Sam              JR St. Croix Ce                   10-00.00  
 11 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Prindle, Andrew           SO Amery                9-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth            9-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Goulet, Mason             JR Amery                           7-00.00  
 14 Bensen, Sam               FR Baldwin-Wood         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Holsclaw, Riley           SO St. Croix Fa         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Langer, Waylon            FR Baldwin-Wood         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth           12-06.00         NH  
 -- Castorena Gonsalez, Alex  JR Amery                9-06.00         NH  
 -- Reichert, Tyler           JR Amery                9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit        19-03.00   18-11.00   10   
  2 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott            18-10.00   18-08.00    8   
  3 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood Cit        15-04.00   18-06.25    6   
  4 Tompsett, David           SO St. Croix Fa        18-00.00   18-02.00    4   
  5 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood        18-10.00   18-02.00    2   
  6 Bosley, Mason             JR Amery               19-05.00   17-11.00    1   
  7 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        FR Amery               17-06.00   17-04.00  
  8 Johnson, Dalton           JR Amery               19-07.00   17-00.00  
  9 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott            18-00.00   16-04.00  
  9 Kosnopfal, Cedric         JR Ellsworth           17-08.00   16-04.00  
 11 Knutson, Matt             SO Amery               16-03.00   16-01.00  
 12 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit        15-04.00   15-11.00  
 13 Anderson, Casey           JR Amery               16-06.00   15-10.00  
 14 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce                   15-08.25  
 15 Xiong, Anthony            FR St. Croix Ce                   15-08.00  
 16 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood Cit        14-03.00   14-07.00  
 17 Lunde, Carson             FR Baldwin-Wood        16-00.00   14-06.00  
 18 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood                   14-03.00  
 18 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce                   14-03.00  
 20 O'Keefe, Sean             FR St. Croix Ce                   14-00.50  
 21 Majors, Roy               FR Prescott                       13-10.00  
 22 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce                   13-05.00  
 22 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           SO Baldwin-Wood                   13-05.00  
 24 Nguyen, Dong              SO Amery               16-00.00   12-07.00  
 -- Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce                         ND  
 -- Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood                         ND  
 -- Will, Anthony             SO St. Croix Fa                         ND  
 -- Doolittle, Coltyn         SO St. Croix Fa        14-09.00         ND  
 -- Ingham, Levi              SO Amery               16-00.00         ND  
 -- Ross, Logan               SO St. Croix Fa        18-06.00         ND  
 -- Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce                         ND  
 -- Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth           18-00.00         ND  
 -- Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth           19-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoggatt, Isiah            JR St. Croix Fa        39-02.00   40-06.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit        38-03.00   40-00.00    8   
  3 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth           36-00.00   36-09.25    6   
  4 Erickson, McKinley        FR St. Croix Fa        38-00.00   36-05.00    4   
  5 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood        32-00.00   34-10.00    2   
  6 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce                   34-05.50    1   
  7 Oft, Jason                FR Amery               34-00.00   34-04.00  
  8 Kosnopfal, Cedric         JR Ellsworth           35-00.00   34-00.00  
  9 Luchtenburg, Wyatt        FR Amery               36-01.00   33-10.50  
 10 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood        32-00.00   32-04.00  
 11 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce                   26-07.00  
 -- Bauman, Matt              SR Glenwood Cit        35-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott            50-02.00   49-09.00   10   
  2 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa        47-02.00   48-02.00    8   
  3 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce        44-03.00   43-09.50    6   
  4 Cooper, Tyler             JR St. Croix Fa        41-02.00   42-08.50    4   
  5 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth           43-06.00   40-10.00    2   
  6 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa        43-10.00   38-00.00    1   
  7 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth           41-00.00   37-11.50  
  8 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood        41-00.00   37-11.50  
  9 Hackner, Dylan            SO Baldwin-Wood        37-00.00   37-06.25  
 10 Zehm, Kyle                SO St. Croix Fa        36-05.00   36-02.00  
 11 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce        37-08.00   35-07.50  
 12 Wright, Dalton            SR Prescott            35-02.00   35-07.00  
 13 Jonns, Shane              SR Amery               38-00.00   35-04.75  
 14 Morrison, Austin          SR Prescott                       35-04.50  
 15 Radinzel, Will            JR St. Croix Fa        33-07.00   33-05.75  
 16 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott            34-02.00   33-00.25  
 17 Young, Trevor             SO St. Croix Fa        32-00.00   32-03.00  
 18 McChane, Owen             SR Ellsworth           34-00.00   31-02.50  
 19 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce                   29-09.50  
 20 Koplin, Cameron           SR Ellsworth           32-06.00   29-07.00  
 21 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott            31-01.00   29-06.00  
 22 Sigsworth, Mitchell       JR Amery               30-00.00   29-05.50  
 23 Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood Cit        30-02.00   29-05.00  
 24 Gaffey, Tanner            FR St. Croix Fa        29-09.00   28-10.00  
 25 Thomsen, Dylan            SO Amery               27-00.00   28-05.00  
 26 Gardner, Colton           FR St. Croix Ce                   28-02.00  
 27 Germain, Trevor           FR St. Croix Ce                   27-11.00  
 28 Espinosa, Erasmas         SO Amery               25-00.00   26-08.00  
 29 Potes, Manel              JR Ellsworth           28-00.00   26-06.00  
 30 Erickson, Mason           FR St. Croix Ce                   23-09.50  
 31 Mohrhausen, Christopher   FR St. Croix Ce                   23-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austad, Sebastian         SO St. Croix Fa          149-01     136-10   10   
  2 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce          140-00     129-02    8   
  3 Gearhart, Caleb           SR St. Croix Fa          138-01     126-01    6   
  4 Jonns, Shane              SR Amery                 120-00     119-10    4   
  5 Cooper, Tyler             JR St. Croix Fa          125-00     117-01    2   
  6 Baillargeon, James        SR Amery                 110-00     112-01    1   
  7 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott              120-06     111-04  
  8 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth              95-00     110-00  
  9 Knapton, Logan            SO St. Croix Ce          117-08     106-07  
 10 Radinzel, Will            JR St. Croix Fa          107-08     102-02  
 11 Hackner, Dylan            SO Baldwin-Wood           99-00      99-08  
 12 Zehm, Kyle                SO St. Croix Fa          107-00      99-05  
 13 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott               90-02      96-08  
 14 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood           93-00      96-04  
 15 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth              90-00      91-00  
 16 Larson, JD                SR St. Croix Ce                      90-05  
 17 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott                          86-00  
 18 Wright, Dalton            SR Prescott               92-02      81-05  
 19 Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood Cit           77-04      80-06  
 20 Young, Trevor             SO St. Croix Fa           88-00      79-06  
 21 McChane, Owen             SR Ellsworth              85-00      76-03  
 22 Koplin, Cameron           SR Ellsworth              85-00      76-02  
 23 Schutz, Parker            FR Baldwin-Wood           65-00      74-09  
 24 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce                      74-05  
 25 Gaffey, Tanner            FR St. Croix Fa           72-04      70-07  
 26 Gardner, Colton           FR St. Croix Ce                      70-00  
 27 Mohrhausen, Christopher   FR St. Croix Ce                      68-10  
 28 Barnett, Tyler            FR Baldwin-Wood                      66-08  
 29 Erickson, Mason           FR St. Croix Ce                      62-09  
 30 Germain, Trevor           FR St. Croix Ce                      58-00  
 31 Potes, Manel              JR Ellsworth              70-00      50-09  
 32 Espinosa, Erasmas         SO Amery                  70-00      46-05  
 -- Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit           96-06         ND  
 -- Sigsworth, Mitchell       JR Amery                  90-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Prescott                   130        2) St. Croix Falls           121   
    3) Amery                      109        4) Ellsworth                  77.50
    5) Baldwin-Woodville           44        6) Glenwood City              35.50
    7) St. Croix Central           35                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amery                      140.25     2) St. Croix Falls           109   
    3) Prescott                    93        4) Glenwood City              68.50
    5) Ellsworth                   53.25     6) St. Croix Central          46   
    7) Baldwin-Woodville           40