Licensed to Dunn-St.Croix Conf Champ Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 09:54 PM
                        Colfax Invitational - 5/8/2018                         
                              Colfax High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman           12.64      12.97Q  5 
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland             13.22      13.69Q  4 
  3 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                 14.00      13.93Q  3 
  4 Stans, Erin               JR Spring Valle           13.98      14.00Q  1 
  5 Pritchard, Kennedy        FR Elk Mound              13.90      14.04Q  2 
  6 Pretasky, Samantha        SO Colfax                 14.22      13.84q  5 
  7 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc           14.10      13.89q  5 
  8 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood Cit           15.72      13.94q  3 
  9 Stokes, Emma              FR Cumberland             13.99      14.19   2 
 10 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm           13.90      14.25   1 
 11 Garcia, Marie             FR Glenwood Cit           14.02      14.30   4 
 12 Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum           13.80      14.36   3 
 13 Jenson, Maddie            SR Elk Mound              14.40      14.47   2 
 14 Irwin, Abby               FR Colfax                 14.75      14.74   2 
 15 Petersen, Molly           FR Clear Lake             14.92      14.80   4 
 16 Jacobson, Maddie          JR Spring Valle           14.29      14.89   4 
 17 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau               14.70      14.96   1 
 18 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound              14.30      15.03   3 
 19 Christiansen, Jazzy       JR Clear Lake             15.32      15.10   4 
 20 Barth, Haley              SO Thorp/Gilman           15.40      15.13   3 
 21 Carlberg, Savannah        SO Spring Valle           15.18      15.38   5 
 22 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau               14.80      15.54   3 
 23 Riegel, Kimberly          SO Flambeau               15.20      15.62   5 
 24 Knutson, Rachel           JR Colfax                 15.70      15.89   2 
 25 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc           15.60      16.05   1 
 26 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                 16.00      16.16   5 
 27 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc           15.60      16.37   1 
 28 Spanner, Katelyn          SO Turtle Lake/           15.81      16.59   4 
 29 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott                 16.00      16.60   5 
 30 Grahovac, Lizzy           JR Clear Lake             16.43      16.66   3 
 31 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm           17.00      17.88   2 
 32 Hiben, Allison            FR Prairie Farm           18.00      19.28   1 
 33 Osteen, Amanda            SO Elmwood/Plum           15.50      19.34   2 
 -- Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake/           14.41         NT   1 
 -- Sadre, Malu               JR New Auburn             18.30         NT   1 
 -- Dachel, Ava               JR New Auburn             16.20         DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman           12.97      13.08   10   
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland             13.69      13.72    8   
  3 Pritchard, Kennedy        FR Elk Mound              14.04      13.76    6   
  4 Pretasky, Samantha        SO Colfax                 13.84      13.85    5   
  5 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                 13.93      13.89    4   
  6 Schmidt, Marie            SO Glenwood Cit           13.94      13.90    3   
  7 Stans, Erin               JR Spring Valle           14.00      13.96    2   
  8 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc           13.89      13.99    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman           26.46      27.09Q  5 
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland             27.34      27.98Q  4 
  3 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              27.50      28.02Q  3 
  4 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc           28.09      28.64Q  1 
  5 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm           28.50      29.12Q  2 
  6 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                 28.98      28.51q  4 
  7 Simeon, Lexie             FR Cumberland             28.20      28.74q  1 
  8 Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum           28.60      29.06q  3 
  9 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake           27.80      29.59   2 
 10 Glomski, Felisha          SR Cadott                 29.00      29.73   5 
 11 Pritchard, Kennedy        FR Elk Mound              29.90      29.82   1 
 12 Bowe, Jayna               SO Colfax                 29.46      29.86   5 
 13 Field, Teagan             SO Colfax                 29.83      29.93   2 
 14 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     SO Elk Mound              29.50      30.03   4 
 15 Jacobson, Maddie          JR Spring Valle           30.88      30.25   5 
 16 Schweitzer, Elizabeth     SR Frederic/Luc           29.52      30.28   3 
 17 Fagerlin, Makayla         SR Turtle Lake/           29.94      30.34   1 
 18 Peskar, Tressa            JR Glenwood Cit           30.60      30.52   3 
 19 Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood Cit           31.08      31.18   5 
 20 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       SR Elk Mound              32.00      31.19   1 
 21 Barth, Haley              SO Thorp/Gilman           31.55      31.29   3 
 22 Ullom, Bethany            SO Glenwood Cit           30.35      31.30   2 
 23 Carlberg, Savannah        SO Spring Valle           31.46      31.93   4 
 24 Schmitz, Emily            JR Cumberland             30.63      32.32   4 
 25 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm           32.00      32.53   1 
 26 Fuse, Lacey               FR Ladysmith              35.00      32.81   5 
 27 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc           31.73      33.90   2 
 28 Bollom, Haley             FR Cadott                 34.00      34.94   4 
 29 Bates, Jody               JR Prairie Farm           36.00      35.57   4 
 30 Wood, Karyn               SO Spring Valle           42.60      41.88   3 
 -- Sun, Alina                SO Ladysmith              33.00         NT   3 
 -- Osteen, Amanda            SO Elmwood/Plum           32.40         NT   2 
 -- Riegel, Kimberly          SO Flambeau               34.50         NT   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman           27.09      27.43   10   
  2 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              28.02      27.86    8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland             27.98      28.00    6   
  4 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc           28.64      28.49    5   
  5 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                 28.51      28.87    4   
  6 Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum           29.06      29.14    3   
  7 Simeon, Lexie             FR Cumberland             28.74      29.22    2   
  8 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm           29.12      29.25    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milliren, Molly           SO Thorp/Gilman         1:00.00    1:02.75   3  10   
  2 Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum         1:04.30    1:03.84   3   8   
  3 Simeon, Lexie             FR Cumberland           1:03.57    1:04.03   3   6   
  4 Wink, Elizabeth           SR Glenwood Cit         1:05.00    1:05.69   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland           1:04.43    1:06.47   3   4   
  6 Field, Teagan             SO Colfax               1:07.10    1:07.55   3   3   
  7 Speiser, Megan            SR Glenwood Cit         1:08.00    1:07.70   2   2   
  8 Hurlburt, Emma            JR Colfax               1:09.06    1:08.74   2   1   
  9 Strong, Kinzie            FR Glenwood Cit         1:08.00    1:08.92   2 
 10 Stans, Erin               JR Spring Valle         1:07.22    1:11.05   3 
 11 Mark, Natalie             FR Elmwood/Plum         1:10.50    1:12.54   2 
 12 Lindquist, Lizzy          SO Elk Mound            1:12.00    1:14.46   2 
 13 Simpson, Chloe            FR Elk Mound            1:15.00    1:16.08   2 
 14 Paul, Cladudia            SR Elk Mound            1:13.00    1:16.52   2 
 15 Mleczko, Hailey           SO Winter                          1:24.53   1 
 16 Wood, Karyn               SO Spring Valle         1:39.03    1:40.95   1 
 -- Meltz, Faith              SO Ladysmith            1:06.00         NT   3 
 -- Wegener, Camryn           JR Spring Valle         1:20.05         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau             2:29.90    2:27.56   3  10   
  2 Todd, Kassye              SR Elmwood/Plum         2:28.20    2:28.80   3   8   
  3 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott               2:40.00    2:36.81   3   6   
  4 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/Lake         2:44.00    2:37.73   3   5   
  5 Simeon, Lexie             FR Cumberland           2:38.20    2:42.93   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake/         2:50.00    2:45.22   3   3   
  7 Tice, Kaileigh            FR Cadott               2:49.00    2:45.97   3   2   
  8 Plaszez, Brooke           JR Elk Mound            2:40.00    2:46.49   3   1   
  9 Mark, Natalie             FR Elmwood/Plum         2:56.50    2:52.05   2 
 10 Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood Cit         2:53.00    2:54.57   2 
 11 Prince, Hailey            JR Colfax               3:01.97    2:56.71   1 
 12 Berger, Juelia            SO Colfax               3:02.66    2:59.06   1 
 13 Krueger, Aleena           JR Clear Lake           3:00.49    3:00.01   1 
 14 Olson, Madelyn            FR Spring Valle         3:05.82    3:00.43   1 
 15 Bauman, Annika            FR Glenwood Cit         3:00.00    3:01.33   1 
 16 Loenser, Gabby            JR Clear Lake           2:57.86    3:01.55   2 
 17 Caballero, Alma           FR Prairie Farm         3:05.00    3:01.80   1 
 18 Paul, Cladudia            SR Elk Mound            2:55.00    3:05.10   2 
 19 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm         2:55.00    3:06.14   2 
 20 Quintana, Araceli         SR Cumberland           3:19.17    3:09.52   1 
 21 Patterson, Kayla          SR Elk Mound            2:58.00    3:13.10   2 
 22 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm         2:58.00    3:20.10   2 
 23 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc         3:33.00    3:30.36   1 
 -- Ortner, Jasmine           FR Spring Valle         2:59.03         NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc         2:55.00         NT   2 
 -- Immormino, Fallon         JR Thorp/Gilman         2:43.00         NT   3 
 -- Lindsey, Taylor           FR Cadott               3:00.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau             5:24.10    5:26.36   2  10   
  2 Todd, Kassye              SR Elmwood/Plum         5:28.50    5:27.10   2   8   
  3 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith            5:30.00    5:41.08   2   6   
  4 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/Lake         6:56.00    5:51.23   1   5   
  5 Plaszez, Alana            JR Elk Mound            5:57.00    5:57.95   2   4   
  6 Martinson, Kristien       SO Elk Mound            5:59.00    5:59.30   2   3   
  7 Jensen, Mackenzie         SR Colfax               6:09.72    5:59.70   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake/         6:31.00    6:06.15   2   1   
  9 Kreier, Natalie           SO Clear Lake           6:13.48    6:09.81   2 
 10 Immormino, Fallon         JR Thorp/Gilman         5:45.00    6:12.42   2 
 11 Christopherson, Cameron   SO Prairie Farm         6:12.00    6:14.63   2 
 12 Dieckman, Katherine       SO Spring Valle         6:31.12    6:14.74   2 
 13 Moede, Gabby              FR Glenwood Cit         6:05.00    6:23.23   2 
 14 Prince, Hailey            JR Colfax               6:49.18    6:33.98   1 
 15 Krueger, Aleena           JR Clear Lake           6:43.92    6:37.99   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Niaomi         SO Cumberland           6:35.00    6:42.46   1 
 17 Nybakke, Maddy            FR Ladysmith            6:15.00    6:48.63   2 
 18 Berger, Juelia            SO Colfax               7:04.95    6:56.05   1 
 19 Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell/Lake         7:00.00    7:02.46   1 
 20 Patterson, Kayla          SR Elk Mound            7:00.00    7:03.88   1 
 21 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm         7:10.00    7:04.33   1 
 22 Vanda, Kaytlynn           JR Turtle Lake/         7:08.00    7:04.35   1 
 23 King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc         7:49.00    7:50.80   1 
 24 Bird, Emma                SO Prairie Farm         7:45.00    7:53.40   1 
 -- Johnson, Cloey            JR Frederic/Luc         6:46.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loe, Erica                FR Ladysmith           12:30.00   12:42.48   10   
  2 Jensen, Mackenzie         SR Colfax              13:31.01   13:26.69    8   
  3 Kreier, Natalie           SO Clear Lake          14:22.94   13:30.13    6   
  4 Hetke, Serenity           SR Ladysmith           13:50.00   13:30.81    5   
  5 Niles, Montana            SR Clear Lake          14:00.00   14:01.55    4   
  6 Pearson, Clara            SR Clear Lake          14:41.62   14:59.17    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Niaomi         SO Cumberland          14:35.00   14:59.94    2   
  8 Sovacool, Rachel          FR Ladysmith           17:00.00   15:58.10    1   
 -- Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau            12:00.00         NT  
 -- Kallstrom, Erica          JR Colfax              13:39.56         NT  
 -- Todd, Kassye              SR Elmwood/Plum        12:23.00         NT  
 -- Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/Lake        13:45.00         NT  
 -- Vanda, Kaytlynn           JR Turtle Lake/        15:23.00         NT  
 -- Caballero, Alma           FR Prairie Farm        14:45.00         NT  
 -- Vavra, Emily              SR Cornell/Lake        15:45.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                 18.22      17.16Q  2 
  2 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                 17.70      17.59Q  1 
  3 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake           17.42      18.04Q  3 
  4 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound              19.00      18.24q  3 
  5 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              17.47      18.31q  2 
  6 Donatell, Autumn          SO Cumberland             17.70      18.54q  1 
  7 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc           18.40      18.77q  3 
  8 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit           19.01      19.27q  2 
  9 Sanftner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake             19.85      19.66   3 
 10 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith              19.50      20.08   1 
 11 Hyatt, Ania               SO Cumberland             19.34      20.10   1 
 12 Gilbert, Lilly            FR Glenwood Cit           20.41      20.29   1 
 13 Bratanich, Abby           FR Flambeau               20.10      20.82   3 
 13 Gunderson, Danielle       FR Cumberland             20.64      20.82   2 
 15 Greeeley, Destiny         FR Turtle Lake/           20.20      20.88   2 
 16 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau               19.80      21.03   2 
 17 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm           20.50      21.69   1 
 18 Link, Briana              SO Spring Valle           22.93      22.47   1 
 19 Fye, Kitara               FR Ladysmith              22.00      23.32   3 
 -- Schneider, Deanna         FR Cadott                 21.00         NT   3 
 -- Harris, Harley            FR Winter                               NT   1 
 -- Lombardo, Isabella        SO Prairie Farm           22.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax                 17.16      16.73   10   
  2 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                 17.59      17.10    8   
  3 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake           18.04      17.74    6   
  4 Donatell, Autumn          SO Cumberland             18.54      17.81    5   
  5 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc           18.77      17.83    4   
  6 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              18.31      17.86    3   
  7 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound              18.24      18.18    2   
  8 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit           19.27      19.12    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith              48.10      49.72   3  10   
  2 Schleusner, Morgan        SO Colfax                 50.90      50.11   3   8   
  3 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake           51.63      50.32   3   6   
  4 Manier, Rachel            SR Cadott                 51.50      51.96   3   5   
  5 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound              57.00      55.70   2   4   
  6 Stanger, Cassidy          JR Ladysmith              54.00      56.00   3   3   
  7 Greeeley, Destiny         FR Turtle Lake/           58.05      56.59   2   2   
  8 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith              55.00      57.23   3   1   
  9 Wannemacher, Lexi         FR Glenwood Cit           59.00      58.05   2 
 10 Hyatt, Ania               SO Cumberland             59.00      58.82   2 
 11 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit           56.58      59.29   3 
 12 Dieckman, Katherine       SO Spring Valle         1:00.48      59.37   2 
 13 Gilbert, Lilly            FR Glenwood Cit         1:03.00      59.53   1 
 14 Thaemert, Casey           JR Frederic/Luc         1:00.00    1:00.54   2 
 15 Bratanich, Abby           FR Flambeau             1:00.10    1:01.81   2 
 16 Sanftner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake           1:03.63    1:04.10   1 
 17 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm         1:02.00    1:04.26   2 
 18 Gunderson, Danielle       FR Cumberland           1:06.44    1:04.54   1 
 19 Link, Briana              SO Spring Valle         1:11.11    1:07.21   1 
 -- Lombardo, Isabella        SO Prairie Farm         1:04.00         NT   1 
 -- Klatt, Shye               JR Spring Valle           56.24         NT   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       55.57      55.27   2  10   
     1) Rassbach, Bella FR              2) Dayton, Kristin FR             
     3) Quinn, Delaney JR               4) Garcia, Marie FR               
  2 Elk Mound                                           56.00      55.69   2   8   
     1) Zurbuchen, Kourtney SR          2) Simpson, Sydney JR             
     3) Jenson, Maddie SR               4) Vanschoonhoven, Paige SO       
  3 Cumberland                                          53.90      56.71   2   6   
     1) Donatell, Autumn SO             2) West, Isabella JR              
     3) Schmitz, Emily JR               4) Stokes, Emma FR                
  4 Clear Lake                                          57.11      57.17   2   5   
     1) Keller, Abby FR                 2) Petersen, Molly FR             
     3) Schramski, Aubree JR            4) Strenke, Gina SR               
  5 Spring Valley                                       56.29      57.96   2   4   
     1) Carlberg, Savannah SO           2) Ortner, Jasmine FR             
     3) Jacobson, Maddie JR             4) Stans, Erin JR                 
  6 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 58.48      58.41   2   3   
     1) Monio, Falecia JR               2) Magnuson, Isabelle SO          
     3) Spanner, Katelyn SO             4) Fagerlin, Makayla SR           
  7 Ladysmith                                           56.00      58.64   2   2   
     1) Davis, Brookelle JR             2) Meltz, Abby FR                 
     3) Millin, Kylee SO                4) Effertz, Megan SR              
  8 Flambeau                                            59.00      59.32   2   1   
     1) Hauser, Sophie FR               2) Opachan, Hailey SO             
     3) vanDoorn, Alyssa SO             4) Amidon, Gracie JR              
  9 Cadott                                            1:03.00    1:02.54   1 
     1) Woodford, Mariah JR             2) Woodford, Carissa FR           
     3) Horvat, Jasmine JR              4) Sikora, Tabitha SO             
 10 Winter                                                       1:05.63   1 
     1) Burt, Hope FR                   2) Goebel, Jasmine SO             
     3) Harris, Harley FR               4) Mleczko, Hailey SO             
 11 Prairie Farm                                                 1:10.28   1 
     1) Bates, Jody JR                  2) Hiben, Allison FR              
     3) Lombardo, Isabella SO           4) Bird, Emma SO                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colfax                                            1:53.22    1:54.25   2  10   
     1) Schleusner, Morgan SO           2) Pretasky, Samantha SO          
     3) Bowe, Jayna SO                  4) Meredith, Kameri SO            
  2 Frederic/Luck                                     1:56.00    1:58.49   2   8   
     1) Christensen, Katie JR           2) Mattson, Katie JR              
     3) Mattson, Lindsay SR             4) Schweitzer, Elizabeth SR       
  3 Ladysmith                                         1:57.00    2:00.30   2   6   
     1) Davis, Brookelle JR             2) Meltz, Abby FR                 
     3) Stanger, Cassidy JR             4) Effertz, Megan SR              
  4 Glenwood City                                     2:00.00    2:01.24   2   5   
     1) Garcia, Marie FR                2) Ullom, Bethany SO              
     3) Peskar, Tressa JR               4) Quinn, Delaney JR              
  5 Elk Mound                                         1:57.00    2:01.87   2   4   
     1) Zurbuchen, Kourtney SR          2) Jenson, Maddie SR              
     3) Simpson, Sydney JR              4) Vanschoonhoven, Paige SO       
  6 Cumberland                                        1:55.23    2:02.44   2   3   
     1) Donatell, Autumn SO             2) Schmitz, Emily JR              
     3) Stokes, Emma FR                 4) West, Isabella JR              
  7 Clear Lake                                        2:03.07    2:04.22   1   2   
     1) Keller, Abby FR                 2) Christiansen, Jazzy JR         
     3) Strenke, Gina SR                4) Schramski, Aubree JR           
  8 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               1:59.06    2:04.80   2   1   
     1) Monio, Falecia JR               2) Fagerlin, Makayla SR           
     3) Greeeley, Destiny FR            4) Johnson, Alison SO             
  9 Spring Valley                                     1:53.24    2:06.98   2 
     1) Wegener, Camryn JR              2) Dieckman, Katherine SO         
     3) Stark, Larissa FR               4) Ortner, Jasmine FR             
 10 Prairie Farm                                      2:06.00    2:08.04   1 
     1) Bates, Jody JR                  2) Christenson, Makaylin FR       
     3) Christopherson, Cameron SO      4) Miller, Cara JR                
 11 Cadott                                            2:10.00    2:14.92   1 
     1) Prokupek, Mary Jo JR            2) Horvat, Jasmine JR             
     3) Sikora, Tabitha SO              4) Bollom, Haley FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                     4:35.00    4:28.96   10   
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) Rassbach, Bella FR             
     3) Dinkel, Julia JR                4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
  2 Cadott                                            4:38.00    4:31.18    8   
     1) Eiler, Abby SO                  2) Glomski, Felisha SR            
     3) Manier, Rachel SR               4) Tice, Kaileigh FR              
  3 Elk Mound                                         4:40.00    4:47.43    6   
     1) Plaszez, Alana JR               2) Plaszez, Brooke JR             
     3) Martinson, Kristien SO          4) Pritchard, Kennedy FR          
  4 Clear Lake                                        4:56.75    4:54.78    5   
     1) Keller, Abby FR                 2) Schramski, Aubree JR           
     3) Petersen, Molly FR              4) Loenser, Gabby JR              
  5 Cumberland                                        5:20.00    5:27.93    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Kaitlyn FR            2) Delgado, Ingrid FR             
     3) Stager, Casi SR                 4) Quintana, Araceli SR           
 -- Ladysmith                                         4:45.00         NT  
     1) Davis, Brookelle JR             2) Meltz, Faith SO                
     3) Stanger, Cassidy JR             4) Nybakke, Maddy FR              
 -- Colfax                                            4:30.00         NT  
     1) Pretasky, Samantha SO           2) Bowe, Jayna SO                 
     3) Schleusner, Morgan SO           4) Field, Teagan SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                        11:10.00   10:57.11   10   
     1) Plaszez, Alana JR               2) Plaszez, Brooke JR             
     3) Martinson, Kristien SO          4) Fasbender, Victoria JR         
  2 Ladysmith                                        11:15.00   11:04.05    8   
     1) Loe, Erica FR                   2) Hetke, Serenity SR             
     3) Nybakke, Maddy FR               4) Millin, Kylee SO               
  3 Glenwood City                                    11:21.00   11:15.47    6   
     1) Speiser, Megan SR               2) Wannemacher, Lexi FR           
     3) O'Brien, Makayla SR             4) Wink, Elizabeth SR             
  4 Clear Lake                                       11:41.62   11:30.41    5   
     1) Niles, Montana SR               2) Kreier, Natalie SO             
     3) Pearson, Clara SR               4) Loenser, Gabby JR              
  5 Cadott                                           12:00.00   11:45.95    4   
     1) Prokupek, Mary Jo JR            2) Horvat, Jasmine JR             
     3) Holcomb, Megan SR               4) Lindsey, Taylor FR             
  6 Prairie Farm                                     11:50.00   12:05.16    3   
     1) Bates, Eryn FR                  2) Caballero, Alma FR             
     3) Voldberg, Alyssa FR             4) Christopherson, Cameron SO     
 -- Colfax                                           11:31.14         NT  
     1) Kallstrom, Erica JR             2) Prince, Hailey JR              
     3) Berger, Juelia SO               4) Jensen, Mackenzie SR           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christenson, Makaylin     FR Prairie Farm         5-04.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Jenson, Maddie            SR Elk Mound            4-10.00    4-09.00    6   
  4 Stans, Erin               JR Spring Valle         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott               4-10.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Meltz, Abby               FR Ladysmith            4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Dinkel, Julia             JR Glenwood Cit         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Opachan, Hailey           SO Flambeau             4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Wegener, Camryn           JR Spring Valle         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Sikora, Tabitha           SO Cadott               4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Eiler, Abby               SO Cadott               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 West, Isabella            JR Cumberland           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Harris, Harley            FR Winter                          4-04.00  
 14 Simpson, Chloe            FR Elk Mound            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 14 Muench, Megan             FR Cumberland           4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Becker, Kylee             FR Ladysmith            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 14 Shelton, Katie            FR Prairie Farm         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Eliason, Myah             FR Glenwood Cit         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- vanDoorn, Alyssa          SO Flambeau             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Simeon, Lexie             FR Cumberland           4-03.00         NH  
 -- Goebel, Jasmine           SO Winter                               NH  
 -- Burt, Hope                FR Winter                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebal, Orianna            JR Cornell/Lake         9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Woodford, Mariah          JR Cadott               8-00.00    7-09.00    8   
  3 Lindquist, Lizzy          SO Elk Mound            7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Cleveland, Catherine      SR Ladysmith            7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Sanftner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake           6-00.00    7-03.00    4   
  6 Neely, Teresa             SO Frederic/Luc         6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Woodford, Carissa         FR Cadott               5-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Clark, Mady               SO Ladysmith            7-00.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Wagner, Danielle          SO Elk Mound            7-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Yeager, Autumn            FR Cadott               5-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Nitek, Jessica            SO Flambeau             6-00.00         NH  
 -- King, Rose                SO Frederic/Luc                         NH  
 -- Bechtel, Kelsey           SR Flambeau             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Pfefferle, Nicole         SO Flambeau             6-00.00         NH  
 -- O'Brien, Makayla          SR Glenwood Cit         7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagerlin, Makayla         SR Turtle Lake/        14-08.00   16-10.25   10   
  2 Mattson, Katie            JR Frederic/Luc        15-11.00   16-04.25    8   
  3 Bowe, Jayna               SO Colfax              15-02.00   15-07.25    6   
  4 Rassbach, Bella           FR Glenwood Cit        14-07.00   15-01.75    5   
  5 Effertz, Megan            SR Ladysmith           14-00.00   14-10.50    4   
  6 Pritchard, Kennedy        FR Elk Mound           14-00.00   14-08.75    3   
  7 Meredith, Kameri          SO Colfax              14-08.00   14-08.00    2   
  8 Magnuson, Isabelle        SO Turtle Lake/        12-00.00   14-02.25    1   
  9 Pretasky, Samantha        SO Colfax              15-06.00   13-08.25  
 10 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood Cit        13-07.00   13-07.75  
 11 Mark, Natalie             FR Elmwood/Plum        13-09.00   13-07.25  
 12 Donatell, Autumn          SO Cumberland          14-00.00   13-06.25  
 13 Petersen, Molly           FR Clear Lake          13-03.00   13-04.00  
 14 Davis, Brookelle          JR Ladysmith           14-00.00   13-02.00  
 15 Schramski, Aubree         JR Clear Lake          12-08.00   12-11.25  
 15 Walters, Kierra           SR Cornell/Lake        14-08.00   12-11.25  
 17 Cedarblade, Hannah        SR Elk Mound           14-00.00   12-07.25  
 18 Riegel, Kimberly          SO Flambeau            12-03.00   12-02.25  
 19 Schmitz, Emily            JR Cumberland          13-04.00   12-02.00  
 20 Niles, Montana            SR Clear Lake          11-03.00   11-07.75  
 21 Zurbuchen, Kourtney       SR Elk Mound           12-00.00   11-05.50  
 22 Bates, Eryn               FR Prairie Farm        13-00.00   11-03.75  
 23 Voldberg, Alyssa          FR Prairie Farm        12-00.00   11-01.25  
 24 Link, Briana              SO Spring Valle        10-05.00   10-09.00  
 25 Dachel, Ava               JR New Auburn          11-03.00    9-05.75  
 26 Lindsey, Taylor           FR Cadott              13-00.00    9-02.00  
 -- Spanner, Katelyn          SO Turtle Lake/        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau            14-00.00         ND  
 -- Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc        15-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Lindsay          SR Frederic/Luc        33-08.00   33-04.75   10   
  2 Dayton, Kristin           FR Glenwood Cit        30-00.00   30-01.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        JR Cumberland          28-06.00   29-08.00    6   
  4 Millin, Kylee             SO Ladysmith           26-00.00   29-02.25    5   
  5 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau            29-09.00   29-02.00    4   
  6 Meltz, Abby               FR Ladysmith           28-00.00   29-00.50    3   
  7 Strehlo, Hanna            JR Glenwood Cit        28-10.00   27-09.50    2   
  8 Wegener, Camryn           JR Spring Valle        28-08.00   27-06.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Alison           SO Turtle Lake/        27-02.00   27-00.25  
 10 Simpson, Sydney           JR Elk Mound           29-00.00   26-05.00  
 -- Sun, Alina                SO Ladysmith           26-00.00         ND  
 -- Feuker, Katie             SO Elmwood/Plum        31-07.00         ND  
 -- Sikora, Tabitha           SO Cadott              25-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ludescher, Jordan         SR Flambeau            36-02.00   37-05.00   10   
  2 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm        34-10.00   34-06.00    8   
  3 West, Isabella            JR Cumberland          35-05.00   33-02.50    6   
  4 Christensen, Katie        JR Frederic/Luc        31-00.00   32-06.00    5   
  5 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood Cit        31-01.00   32-06.00    4   
  6 Pease, Madison            JR Cumberland          32-10.00   32-01.50    3   
  7 Manglos, Jasmine          JR Flambeau            29-05.00   30-06.00    2   
  8 Peloquin, Cheyenne        SO Cornell/Lake        29-06.00   30-03.50    1   
  9 Kulow, Riley              JR Cadott              28-00.00   28-05.50  
 10 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm        29-00.00   27-11.00  
 10 Kasper, Abby              JR Elk Mound           29-00.00   27-11.00  
 12 Kinsley, Natalie          SO Winter              25-09.00   27-10.00  
 13 Hiben, Allison            FR Prairie Farm        28-00.00   27-09.50  
 14 Sanftner, Rachel          FR Clear Lake          26-02.00   27-04.00  
 15 Johnson, Lauren           SO Spring Valle        26-11.00   27-01.50  
 16 Jensen, Morgan            SO Colfax              28-07.00   27-01.00  
 16 Cook, Hallie              SO Glenwood Cit        26-03.00   27-01.00  
 18 Seehaver, Kaitlynn        FR Thorp/Gilman        29-01.00   27-00.00  
 19 Grahovac, Lizzy           JR Clear Lake          27-02.00   26-11.00  
 20 Hurlburt, Emma            JR Colfax              29-07.00   26-03.00  
 21 Stark, Larissa            FR Spring Valle        25-04.00   25-08.50  
 22 Vaughn, Hailey            JR New Auburn          27-06.00   25-08.00  
 22 Pruett, Lauren            SR Cumberland          28-06.00   25-08.00  
 24 Dachel, Ava               JR New Auburn          27-07.00   25-06.00  
 25 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc        26-00.00   25-05.00  
 26 Vollendorf, Sarah         JR Ladysmith           27-00.00   24-11.50  
 27 Johansen, Alyxis          SO Spring Valle        25-01.00   24-04.00  
 28 Hartzell, Ahnika          JR Cadott              22-00.00   23-10.00  
 29 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell/Lake        21-01.00   20-07.50  
 30 Hera, Jasmine             FR Thorp/Gilman        19-09.00   20-04.50  
 31 Bechtel, Kelsey           SR Flambeau            21-02.00   19-07.00  
 32 Fenter, Anna              FR Elmwood/Plum        20-10.00   18-10.00  
 33 Sadre, Malu               JR New Auburn          15-02.00   13-10.00  
 -- Meltz, Faith              SO Ladysmith           28-00.00         ND  
 -- Mark, Natalie             FR Elmwood/Plum        21-04.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Jazzy       JR Clear Lake            104-02     112-09   10   
  2 Jensen, Morgan            SO Colfax                113-04     108-05    8   
  3 Vollendorf, Sarah         JR Ladysmith              98-07      96-10    6   
  4 Kinsley, Natalie          SO Winter                 97-00      95-06    5   
  5 Hurlburt, Emma            JR Colfax                 95-10      93-06    4   
  6 Pease, Madison            JR Cumberland             95-00      89-02    3   
  7 Miller, Cara              JR Prairie Farm           90-00      87-01    2   
  8 Kwak, Alexis              SR Prairie Farm           93-00      86-10    1   
  9 Ludescher, Jordan         SR Flambeau               95-06      86-02  
 10 Seehaver, Kaitlynn        FR Thorp/Gilman           87-03      84-08  
 11 Manglos, Jasmine          JR Flambeau               80-02      84-05  
 12 Gland, Clara              SO Spring Valle           77-10      79-01  
 13 Mendez, Yasmin            FR Glenwood Cit           79-02      78-11  
 14 Leandro-Mendez, Biridian  SR Glenwood Cit           77-00      73-03  
 15 Johnson, Lauren           SO Spring Valle           75-00      72-02  
 16 Graves, Chianna           SO Cornell/Lake           63-02      71-10  
 16 Paulson, Kelsey           SR Frederic/Luc           85-00      71-10  
 18 Johansen, Alyxis          SO Spring Valle           61-08      71-06  
 19 Kulow, Riley              JR Cadott                 70-00      71-02  
 20 Monio, Falecia            JR Turtle Lake/           81-05      69-02  
 21 Holcomb, Megan            SR Cadott                 70-00      67-10  
 22 Magnuson, Isabelle        SO Turtle Lake/           83-02      66-09  
 23 Stewart, Mercedes         JR Flambeau               75-00      66-01  
 24 Meltz, Faith              SO Ladysmith              75-00      64-07  
 25 Vaughn, Hailey            JR New Auburn             75-00      63-05  
 26 Hartzell, Ahnika          JR Cadott                 65-00      63-03  
 27 Lansing, Josie            JR Cumberland             70-00      63-02  
 28 Bates, Jody               JR Prairie Farm           60-00      62-10  
 29 Pruett, Lauren            SR Cumberland             80-00      59-10  
 30 Simpson, Hannah           JR Elk Mound              63-00      56-02  
 31 Hager, Jalissa            FR Glenwood Cit           54-11      56-00  
 32 Kasper, Abby              JR Elk Mound              80-00      55-03  
 33 Grahovac, Lizzy           JR Clear Lake             64-04      55-02  
 34 Peloquin, Cheyenne        SO Cornell/Lake           42-01      52-05  
 35 Hera, Jasmine             FR Thorp/Gilman           58-11      48-05  
 36 Sadre, Malu               JR New Auburn             35-00      42-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Artist, Jeremy            JR Colfax                 11.66      11.72Q  4 
  2 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound              11.67      11.77Q  3 
  3 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland             12.41      11.79Q  1 
  4 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc           11.94      11.84Q  5 
  5 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound              11.89      12.01Q  2 
  6 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood Cit           11.91      12.00q  4 
  7 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/           12.03      12.03q  5 
  8 Schramski, Conner         SR Clear Lake             11.72      12.08q  1 
  9 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm           11.80      12.09   1 
 10 Mohr, Ryan                SR Elk Mound              12.10      12.26   4 
 11 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott                 12.60      12.37   5 
 12 Pretasky, Adam            SR Colfax                 12.22      12.39   2 
 13 Ruble, Ivan               SO Clear Lake             12.20      12.47   3 
 14 Hochstetler, Zach         JR Frederic/Luc           12.40      12.58   1 
 15 Dean-Immerman, Dakota     JR Glenwood Cit           12.61      12.62   3 
 16 Edinger, Caleb            SO New Auburn             11.90      12.63   3 
 16 Jacque, Ryan              JR Thorp/Gilman           11.54      12.63   5 
 18 Rielly, Jarod             SR Spring Valle           12.53      12.64   3 
 19 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott                 13.00      12.71   2 
 20 DeBruzzi, Caleb           SO Cumberland             12.65      12.79   2 
 21 Zignego, Bruce            SR Elmwood/Plum           12.60      12.80   4 
 22 Raska, Zack               SO Glenwood Cit           12.60      12.90   4 
 23 Pasko, Konur              SR Cumberland             12.60      12.97   5 
 24 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake/           12.97      13.04   1 
 25 Rehder, Ben               SO New Auburn             13.10      13.33   3 
 26 Fesenmaier, Nathan        FR Spring Valle           13.26      13.35   5 
 27 Larson, Remington         SO Colfax                 13.18      13.41   5 
 28 Burch, Levi               FR Elmwood/Plum           13.40      13.42   4 
 29 Hyke, Alex                SO New Auburn             13.10      14.01   4 
 30 Kvidera, Bryan            SR Turtle Lake/           13.57      14.13   3 
 31 Flanders, Maverick        SO Spring Valle           14.47      14.90   2 
 32 Mertens, Reed             FR Thorp/Gilman           15.50      16.45   1 
 33 Schmitt, Michael          SO Thorp/Gilman           15.56      18.56   1 
 -- Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith              12.50         NT   2 
 -- Popp, Dakota              SR Cornell/Lake           11.70         NT   2 
 -- Patigny, Mathis           SO Elmwood/Plum           12.80         NT   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Artist, Jeremy            JR Colfax                 11.72      11.65   10   
  2 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc           11.84      11.72    8   
  3 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound              11.77      11.74    6   
  4 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland             11.79      11.84    5   
  5 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound              12.01      11.86    4   
  6 Multhauf, Darian          SR Glenwood Cit           12.00      11.97    3   
  7 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/           12.03      12.06    2   
  8 Schramski, Conner         SR Clear Lake             12.08      12.22    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/           23.93      23.68Q  3 
  2 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood Cit           24.30      24.00Q  1 
  3 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland             24.12      24.49Q  2 
  4 Schramski, Conner         SR Clear Lake             23.80      24.72Q  4 
  5 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound              23.39      24.78Q  5 
  6 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound              24.17      24.16q  1 
  7 Fogarty, Dennan           JR Colfax                 24.53      24.92q  2 
  8 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm           24.80      25.07q  4 
  9 VanMeter, Tanner          SR Frederic/Luc           24.93      25.10   5 
 10 Erickson, Cody            SO Elmwood/Plum           25.30      25.38   4 
 11 Dean-Immerman, Dakota     JR Glenwood Cit           27.18      25.59   2 
 12 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc           25.11      25.60   5 
 13 Kasakaitas, Marquis       JR Elk Mound              25.50      25.71   1 
 14 Rothbauer, Trevor         JR Colfax                 25.78      25.78   1 
 15 Shock, Calvin             JR Elmwood/Plum           26.20      25.94   5 
 16 Woodley, Aaron            JR Cumberland             26.15      26.25   4 
 17 Edinger, Caleb            SO New Auburn             25.30      26.33   3 
 18 Schancer, John            JR Flambeau               26.80      26.39   4 
 19 Hase, Wyatt               SR Clear Lake             25.80      26.40   2 
 20 Johnson, Brock            JR Turtle Lake/           26.61      26.84   5 
 21 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake/           26.87      27.04   3 
 22 Raska, Zack               SO Glenwood Cit           26.99      27.05   2 
 23 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm           25.90      27.42   3 
 24 Hyke, Alex                SO New Auburn             27.10      28.30   1 
 25 Rehder, Ben               SO New Auburn             27.30      28.85   3 
 26 Falkenberg, Andrew        FR Cadott                 27.00      28.86   1 
 27 Avery, Trent              FR Clear Lake             28.70      29.47   5 
 28 Sternecker, Gelenden      FR Elmwood/Plum           29.00      30.06   4 
 29 Wampole, Quintin          SO Thorp/Gilman                      30.24   2 
 -- Noah, Kyle                SR Thorp/Gilman           27.62         NT   5 
 -- Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith              27.50         NT   4 
 -- Rielly, Jarod             SR Spring Valle           25.37         NT   2 
 -- Bosshart, Dylan           JR Spring Valle           24.57         NT   3 
 -- Flanders, Maverick        SO Spring Valle           31.70         NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound              24.78      23.86   10   
  2 Nelson, Jacob             SR Glenwood Cit           24.00      24.08    8   
  3 Schramski, Conner         SR Clear Lake             24.72      24.27    6   
  4 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland             24.49      24.47    5   
  5 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/           23.68      24.67    4   
  6 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound              24.16      24.80    3   
  7 Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm           25.07      24.93    2   
  8 Fogarty, Dennan           JR Colfax                 24.92      25.11    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/           54.01      53.89   4  10   
  2 Kahl, Noah                JR Cadott                 54.00      53.98   4   8   
  3 Erickson, Cody            SO Elmwood/Plum           54.50      55.37   4   6   
  4 Garcia, Ed                JR Clear Lake             56.40      55.78   4   5   
  5 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland             55.09      56.66   4   4   
  6 Hydukovich, Ed            SO Colfax                 56.02      56.96   4   3   
  7 Brenna, Max               JR Cumberland             57.33      57.32   4   2   
  8 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit           56.94      57.50   4   1   
  9 Rothbauer, Trevor         JR Colfax                 59.20    1:00.34   3 
 10 Strand, Jared             SR Elk Mound              59.00    1:00.65   3 
 11 Schuetz, Gregory          JR Flambeau             1:02.20    1:00.67   2 
 12 Emberson, Jaylen          SR Elk Mound            1:04.00    1:01.02   2 
 13 McMurrin, Lance           JR Spring Valle           59.54    1:01.03   3 
 14 Jenson, Aric              SR Elk Mound            1:01.00    1:02.11   3 
 15 Laursen, Brandtsen        JR Clear Lake           1:00.70    1:02.44   3 
 16 Watson, PJ                FR Glenwood Cit         1:04.00    1:03.24   2 
 17 Diamond, Matt             SO Ladysmith            1:01.00    1:03.72   3 
 18 Brande, Robensons         FR Frederic/Luc         1:02.00    1:03.93   2 
 19 Uhren, Randy              JR Flambeau             1:08.20    1:05.16   2 
 20 Edinger, Elijah           JR New Auburn           1:05.00    1:06.26   2 
 21 Kuechenmester, Lucas      FR Frederic/Luc         1:10.00    1:11.52   2 
 22 Luzinski, Wyatt           FR Thorp/Gilman                    1:11.67   1 
 23 Wampole, Quintin          SO Thorp/Gilman                    1:12.65   1 
 -- Kvidera, Nolan            FR Turtle Lake/                         NT   1 
 -- Munson, Dante             SO Cornell/Lake         1:17.00         NT   2 
 -- Reis, Ethan               SO Thorp/Gilman                         NT   1 
 -- Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm         1:00.00         NT   3 
 -- Corriea, Jon              SO Spring Valle         1:01.71         NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richie, Johnny            SR Cumberland           2:08.00    2:06.07   3  10   
  2 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith            2:10.00    2:11.00   3   8   
  3 Gillett, Bailey           SR Cadott               2:15.00    2:11.50   3   6   
  4 Hughes, Croix             JR Clear Lake           2:26.20    2:12.60   2   5   
  5 Lind, Nate                SR Elk Mound            2:12.00    2:15.97   3   4   
  6 Hazen, Seth               SO Elk Mound            2:14.00    2:17.15   3   3   
  7 Hughes, Kincaid           JR Clear Lake           2:20.50    2:17.31   3   2   
  8 Broker, Raven             SO Cumberland           2:17.00    2:22.29   3   1   
  9 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott               2:25.00    2:22.41   2 
 10 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood Cit         2:23.00    2:23.57   3 
 11 Fesenmaier, Kenny         JR Spring Valle         2:26.80    2:24.73   2 
 12 Heidorn, Noah             FR Colfax               2:23.89    2:25.13   2 
 13 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm         2:28.00    2:28.10   2 
 14 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm         2:29.00    2:30.66   2 
 15 Todd, Issac               JR Frederic/Luc         2:28.00    2:31.04   2 
 16 Best, Sawyer              SO Colfax               2:27.42    2:32.84   2 
 17 Miller, Luke              FR Spring Valle         2:31.46    2:32.93   2 
 18 Sonnentag, Dennis         SO Colfax               2:23.31    2:33.53   3 
 19 Meyers, Antonio           FR Elk Mound            2:35.00    2:38.46   2 
 20 McCain, Damon             SR Frederic/Luc         2:35.00    2:40.12   1 
 21 Uhren, Randy              JR Flambeau             2:59.00    2:43.35   1 
 22 Edinger, Elijah           JR New Auburn           2:43.00    2:43.59   1 
 23 Robey, Remington          JR New Auburn           2:52.00    2:49.35   1 
 24 Macdonald, JJ             SO Thorp/Gilman                    2:49.38   1 
 25 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell/Lake         2:58.00    2:55.47   1 
 -- Schuetz, Gregory          JR Flambeau             2:40.90         NT   1 
 -- Lundgren, Damion          JR Turtle Lake/         2:32.90         NT   2 
 -- Munson, Dante             SO Cornell/Lake         3:06.00         NT   1 
 -- Forster, Nic              JR Elmwood/Plum         2:09.70         NT   3 
 -- Mattila, Levi             SO Turtle Lake/         2:39.49         NT   1 
 -- Bauman, Matt              SR Glenwood Cit         2:19.00         NT   3 
 -- Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm         2:30.00         NT   2 
 -- Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell/Lake         2:16.00         NT   3 
 -- Schmitt, Austin           SO Cadott               2:40.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Cade              SO Elk Mound            4:45.00    4:47.90   2  10   
  2 Nonemacher, Kent          SR Turtle Lake/         4:45.00    4:47.92   2   8   
  3 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau             4:48.30    4:51.50   2   6   
  4 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith            5:00.00    4:54.58   2   5   
  5 Hazen, Seth               SO Elk Mound            4:59.00    5:03.79   2   4   
  6 Lind, Nate                SR Elk Mound            5:00.00    5:10.36   2   3   
  7 Willmarth, Wyatt          JR Cornell/Lake         5:18.00    5:10.53   2   2   
  8 Loenser, Adam             FR Clear Lake           5:19.30    5:10.99   2   1   
  9 Fesenmaier, Kenny         JR Spring Valle         5:21.56    5:16.08   2 
 10 Lawrence, Brady           SO Colfax               5:20.80    5:18.99   2 
 11 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luc         5:20.00    5:19.34   2 
 12 Corriea, Jon              SO Spring Valle         5:31.16    5:19.81   2 
 13 Best, Sawyer              SO Colfax               5:31.81    5:28.48   2 
 14 Sonnentag, Dennis         SO Colfax               5:35.41    5:29.62   1 
 15 Klefstad, Evan            FR Prairie Farm         5:35.00    5:29.92   2 
 16 Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott               5:50.00    5:39.67   1 
 17 Raether, Riley            SO Thorp/Gilman         5:45.00    5:40.75   1 
 18 Ankarlo, Wayne            FR Cumberland           5:42.86    5:41.61   1 
 19 Pearson, John             FR Clear Lake           5:43.20    5:42.84   1 
 20 Hill, Chris               FR Frederic/Luc         5:45.00    5:52.84   1 
 21 Craine, Mason             SR Cumberland           5:50.00    5:55.30   1 
 22 Simmons, Elijah           SO Glenwood Cit         5:45.00    5:58.16   1 
 23 Dixon, Evan               JR Cornell/Lake         6:52.00    6:14.10   1 
 24 Robey, Remington          JR New Auburn           6:10.00    6:15.64   1 
 25 Ryan, Joey                FR Turtle Lake/         6:31.00    6:21.13   1 
 -- Holstein, Zebulan         JR Cadott               6:15.00         NT   1 
 -- Bartz, Austin             FR Elmwood/Plum         5:29.00         NT   2 
 -- Froseth, Nathan           FR Cadott               6:00.00         NT   1 
 -- Ekenstedt, Jonathan       FR Cumberland           5:50.00         NT   1 
 -- Anderson, Matt            JR Frederic/Luc         7:00.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nonemacher, Kent          SR Turtle Lake/        10:36.26   10:27.38   10   
  2 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau            10:30.90   10:42.32    8   
  3 Pathos, Andrew            SO Elk Mound           10:55.00   10:59.75    6   
  4 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith           11:00.00   11:25.90    5   
  5 Loenser, Adam             FR Clear Lake          11:39.90   11:38.19    4   
  6 Lawrence, Brady           SO Colfax                         11:39.97    3   
  7 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott              11:55.00   11:40.44    2   
  8 Hullander, Zach           JR Cumberland          11:55.00   11:58.02    1   
  9 Bartz, Austin             FR Elmwood/Plum                   12:06.96  
 10 Ankarlo, Wayne            FR Cumberland          12:25.00   12:20.60  
 11 McKrea, Keagan            FR Elk Mound           12:55.00   12:31.06  
 12 Pearson, John             FR Clear Lake          12:24.00   12:44.93  
 13 Lauer, Avery              FR Elk Mound           12:55.00   12:46.29  
 14 Reisdorf, Mitchell        FR Colfax                         13:42.43  
 15 Meyers, Kyle              SR Glenwood Cit        13:52.00   13:55.06  
 -- Pearson, Isaac            JR Clear Lake          11:15.20         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound              15.30      15.63Q  2 
  2 Bosshart, Dylan           JR Spring Valle           16.55      16.52Q  1 
  3 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           17.25      16.73Q  1 
  4 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/           16.68      16.96Q  2 
  5 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           16.77      17.38Q  2 
  6 Singh, Sean               SR Clear Lake             16.95      18.34Q  1 
  7 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit           18.74      18.70q  2 
  8 Johnson, Mason            SR Spring Valle           18.83      19.22q  1 
  9 Muszynski, William        SR Elk Mound              18.00      19.38   2 
 10 Doerr, Eddie              SO Colfax                 20.57      20.18   2 
 11 Basewich, Dallas          JR Cumberland             21.49      20.74   1 
 12 Bechtel, Josh             FR Flambeau               21.10      21.94   2 
 -- Holmstrom, Brenden        SO Frederic/Luc           21.50         NT   1 
 -- Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith              16.40         NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Alex             FR Elk Mound              19.00         NT   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound              15.63      15.36   10   
  2 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           16.73      16.55    8   
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           JR Spring Valle           16.52      16.72    6   
  4 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           17.38      17.12    5   
  5 Singh, Sean               SR Clear Lake             18.34      17.63    4   
  6 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/           16.96      18.13    3   
  7 Johnson, Mason            SR Spring Valle           19.22      18.73    2   
  8 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit           18.70      18.74    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake             SR Elk Mound              42.20      43.51   3  10   
  2 Geist, Luke               JR Cornell/Lake           43.45      43.63   3   8   
  3 Heidorn, Luke             JR Colfax                 47.95      43.66   2   6   
  4 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott                 46.50      43.91   2   5   
  5 Kahler, Ethan             SR Glenwood Cit           45.24      45.52   3   4   
  6 Hochstetler, Zach         JR Frederic/Luc           45.50      45.62   3   3   
  7 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit           45.81      46.68   3   2   
  8 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc           46.50      47.18   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Mason            SR Spring Valle           46.89      47.54   2 
 10 Singh, Sean               SR Clear Lake             46.30      47.76   3 
 11 Basewich, Dallas          JR Cumberland             50.20      47.92   2 
 12 Doerr, Eddie              SO Colfax                 48.40      49.21   2 
 13 Burch, Levi               FR Elmwood/Plum           49.80      49.58   2 
 14 Muszynski, William        SR Elk Mound              50.00      50.07   2 
 15 Johnson, Alex             FR Elk Mound              50.00      50.80   2 
 16 Beecroft, Andrew          SR Turtle Lake/           53.10      53.89   1 
 17 Bechtel, Josh             FR Flambeau               55.60      57.20   1 
 -- Holmstrom, Brenden        SO Frederic/Luc           51.50         NT   1 
 -- Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith              42.30         NT   3 
 -- Brannan, Issac            SO Cumberland             51.80         NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood City                                       44.77      45.64   2  10   
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
  2 Elk Mound                                           45.40      45.92   2   8   
     1) Brantner, Tyler SR              2) Redwine, Brady JR              
     3) Flynn, Rian JR                  4) Mohr, Ryan SR                  
  3 Colfax                                              46.83      47.27   2   6   
     1) Fogarty, Dennan JR              2) Pretasky, Adam SR              
     3) Heidorn, Luke JR                4) Artist, Jeremy JR              
  4 Clear Lake                                          47.70      48.44   2   5   
     1) Hase, Wyatt SR                  2) Levra, Josh SR                 
     3) Schramski, Conner SR            4) Ruble, Ivan SO                 
  5 Cumberland                                          47.64      49.10   2   4   
     1) Pasko, Konur SR                 2) Ricci, James SR                
     3) DeBruzzi, Caleb SO              4) Broker, Vincent SO             
  6 Cadott                                              51.00      49.42   1   3   
     1) Carrell, Brady SR               2) Dupey, Kolton SR               
     3) Roth, Garrett SR                4) Gillett, Bailey SR             
  7 Frederic/Luck                                       48.60      50.08   2   2   
     1) Moos, Andrew JR                 2) Tinman, Andrew SO              
     3) Menke, Adam JR                  4) Peterson, Zach SR              
  8 Flambeau                                            50.10      51.88   2   1   
     1) Schancer, John JR               2) Nicholson, Alex SR             
     3) Burch, Jake SR                  4) Schuetz, Gregory JR            
  9 Thorp/Gilman                                                   52.56   1 
     1) Carlson, Joey FR                2) Noah, Kyle SR                  
     3) Sumis, Isaac SO                 4) Gurklis, Devin SR              
 10 Ladysmith                                           52.00      53.20   1 
     1) Schilling, Jacob JR             2) Palumbo, Jacob JR              
     3) Evjen, Braden SO                4) Hill, Harvey JR                
 11 New Auburn                                          55.00      54.88   1 
     1) Edinger, Caleb SO               2) Hinton, Aaron SO               
     3) Hyke, Alex SO                   4) Rehder, Ben SO                 
 12 Turtle Lake/Clayton                                 55.91      57.49   1 
     1) Ryan, Joey FR                   2) Cecka, Mike FR                 
     3) Ofelt, Christopher SR           4) Kvidera, Bryan SR              
 -- Elmwood/Plum City                                   49.00         NT   2 
     1) Patigny, Mathis SO              2) Zignego, Bruce SR              
     3) Forster, Nic JR                 4) Binkowski, Dalton JR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frederic/Luck                                     1:38.54    1:37.72   2  10   
     1) Brule, Dennis JR                2) Hochstetler, Zach JR           
     3) Menke, Adam JR                  4) VanMeter, Tanner SR            
  2 Glenwood City                                     1:33.27    1:38.15   2   8   
     1) Multhauf, Darian SR             2) Nelson, Jacob SR               
     3) Strong, Carson SR               4) Kopacz, Jacob SR               
  3 Colfax                                            1:39.65    1:39.85   2   6   
     1) Artist, Jeremy JR               2) Hovde, Trey SO                 
     3) Pretasky, Adam SR               4) Fogarty, Dennan JR             
  4 Elmwood/Plum City                                 1:40.00    1:40.29   2   5   
     1) Erickson, Cody SO               2) Zignego, Bruce SR              
     3) Forster, Nic JR                 4) Binkowski, Dalton JR           
  5 Elk Mound                                         1:39.00    1:42.63   2   4   
     1) Hull, Dominic SO                2) Kasakaitas, Marquis JR         
     3) Young, Galen SO                 4) Emberson, Jack SR              
  6 Cumberland                                        1:43.90    1:44.65   2   3   
     1) Pasko, Konur SR                 2) Woodley, Aaron JR              
     3) Ricci, James SR                 4) Johnson, Tanner FR             
  7 Clear Lake                                        1:44.00    1:46.28   2   2   
     1) Hase, Wyatt SR                  2) Ruble, Ivan SO                 
     3) Singh, Sean SR                  4) Laursen, Brandtsen JR          
  8 Prairie Farm                                      1:42.00    1:47.59   2   1   
     1) Briel, Caleb FR                 2) Christenson, Collin JR         
     3) Miller, Austin SR               4) Seeger, Mitchell JR            
  9 Ladysmith                                         1:50.00    1:47.74   1 
     1) Schilling, Jacob JR             2) Palumbo, Jacob JR              
     3) Pearson, Elijah FR              4) Dicus, Tyler JR                
 10 Thorp/Gilman                                                 1:49.18   1 
     1) Carlson, Joey FR                2) Sumis, Isaac SO                
     3) Gurklis, Devin SR               4) Jacque, Ryan JR                
 11 Spring Valley                                     1:49.69    1:51.91   1 
     1) Zurn, Tyler FR                  2) Corriea, Jon SO                
     3) Miller, Luke FR                 4) Johnson, Mason SR              
 12 Cadott                                            1:52.00    1:56.92   1 
     1) Falkenberg, Andrew FR           2) Schmitt, Austin SO             
     3) Ramseier, Brady JR              4) Verbracken, Chase SO           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:41.00    3:43.59   2  10   
     1) Carrell, Brady SR               2) Hinzmann, Andy JR              
     3) Emery, Michael JR               4) Roth, Garrett SR               
  2 Elk Mound                                         3:48.00    3:49.92   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Jake SR                2) Hanson, Cade SO                
     3) Hazen, Seth SO                  4) Lind, Nate SR                  
  3 Clear Lake                                        3:53.30    3:50.01   2   6   
     1) Hughes, Kincaid JR              2) Laursen, Brandtsen JR          
     3) Pearson, Isaac JR               4) Garcia, Ed JR                  
  4 Cumberland                                        3:54.80    3:55.31   2   5   
     1) Ricci, James SR                 2) Woodley, Aaron JR              
     3) Brenna, Max JR                  4) Johnson, Tanner FR             
  5 Glenwood City                                     4:06.00    4:08.91   2   4   
     1) Eggert, William FR              2) Watson, PJ FR                  
     3) Simmons, Elijah SO              4) Grant, Andy FR                 
  6 Spring Valley                                     4:02.34    4:15.14   2   3   
     1) Fesenmaier, Nathan FR           2) Miller, Luke FR                
     3) McMurrin, Lance JR              4) Rielly, Jarod SR               
  7 Ladysmith                                         4:15.00    4:28.57   1   2   
     1) Schilling, Jacob JR             2) Diamond, Matt SO               
     3) Pearson, Elijah FR              4) Dicus, Tyler JR                
  8 Turtle Lake/Clayton                               4:15.00    4:40.20   1   1   
     1) Nonemacher, Kent SR             2) Ofelt, Christopher SR          
     3) Lundgren, Damion JR             4) Beecroft, Andrew SR            
 -- Thorp/Gilman                                                      NT   1 
     1) Sanchez, Ivan JR                2) Macdonald, JJ SO               
     3) Luzinski, Wyatt FR              4) Raether, Riley SO              
 -- Cornell/Lake Holcomb                              4:03.00         NT   2 
     1) Bowe, Austin FR                 2) Geist, Luke JR                 
     3) Popp, Dakota SR                 4) Willmarth, Wyatt JR            
 -- Colfax                                            3:49.76         DQ   2 
     1) Hovde, Trey SO                  2) Heidorn, Luke JR               
     3) Rothbauer, Trevor JR            4) Hydukovich, Ed SO              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            9:00.00    8:55.52   10   
     1) Gillett, Bailey SR              2) Hinzmann, Andy JR              
     3) Emery, Michael JR               4) Kahl, Noah JR                  
  2 Clear Lake                                        9:11.70    9:17.54    8   
     1) Hughes, Kincaid JR              2) Pearson, Isaac JR              
     3) Hughes, Croix JR                4) Garcia, Ed JR                  
  3 Colfax                                            9:48.72    9:20.79    6   
     1) Hovde, Trey SO                  2) Sonnentag, Dennis SO           
     3) Heidorn, Noah FR                4) Best, Sawyer SO                
  4 Cumberland                                        9:32.00    9:25.97    5   
     1) Brenna, Max JR                  2) Broker, Raven SO               
     3) Hullander, Zach JR              4) Johnson, Tanner FR             
  5 Flambeau                                          9:58.30    9:56.29    4   
     1) Schuetz, Gregory JR             2) Uhren, Randy JR                
     3) Tellier, Anthony SR             4) Schancer, John JR              
  6 Frederic/Luck                                    10:30.00   10:41.51    3   
     1) Anderson, Matt JR               2) McCain, Damon SR               
     3) Todd, Issac JR                  4) Hill, Chris FR                 
  7 Elk Mound                                                   10:42.69    2   
     1) McKrea, Keagan FR               2) Lauer, Avery FR                
     3) Zais, Brennen FR                4) Meyers, Antonio FR             
  8 Thorp/Gilman                                                11:12.28    1   
     1) Sanchez, Ivan JR                2) Luzinski, Wyatt FR             
     3) Macdonald, JJ SO                4) Raether, Riley SO              
  9 Turtle Lake/Clayton                              11:05.62   11:21.47  
     1) Ryan, Joey FR                   2) Ofelt, Christopher SR          
     3) Lundgren, Damion JR             4) Beecroft, Andrew SR            
 -- Ladysmith                                        11:00.00         NT  
     1) Diamond, Matt SO                2) Pearson, Elijah FR             
     3) Dicus, Tyler JR                 4) Evjen, Braden SO               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/         6-03.00    5-09.00   10   
  2 Sumis, Isaac              SO Thorp/Gilman         5-08.00    5-09.00    8   
  3 Bosshart, Dylan           JR Spring Valle         6-00.00    5-09.00    6   
  4 Brantner, Tyler           SR Elk Mound            6-02.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Hill, Peter               SR Glenwood Cit         6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Kahl, Noah                JR Cadott               5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Flynn, Rian               JR Elk Mound            5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Burch, Jake               SR Flambeau             5-10.00    5-04.00    0.33
  8 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott               5-04.00    5-04.00    0.33
  8 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm         5-06.00    5-04.00    0.33
  9 Heidorn, Noah             FR Colfax               5-02.00    5-04.00  
  9 Ricci, James              SR Cumberland           5-03.00    5-04.00  
 13 Hydukovich, Ed            SO Colfax               5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Dominguez, Robert         FR Frederic/Luc         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Moos, Andrew              JR Frederic/Luc         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Strand, Jared             SR Elk Mound            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Froseth, Nathan           FR Cadott               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Watson, PJ                FR Glenwood Cit         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Celske, Blayne            JR Flambeau             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Mason            SR Spring Valle         5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popp, Dakota              SR Cornell/Lake        13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Burch, Jake               SR Flambeau            11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Young, Galen              SO Elk Mound            9-06.00   10-06.00    5.50
  3 Engen, Cade               SO Frederic/Luc        10-00.00   10-06.00    5.50
  5 Wagner, Owen              SR Glenwood Cit        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Pearson, Isaac            JR Clear Lake           9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Carlson, Joey             FR Thorp/Gilman         9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Kuechenmester, Lucas      FR Frederic/Luc         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 -- Hanson, Luke              FR Elk Mound            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Pfeiffer, Steven          SO Cadott               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gillett, Bailey           SR Cadott               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Emberson, Jack            SR Elk Mound            8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosshart, Dylan           JR Spring Valle        19-09.00   19-11.25   10   
  2 Emery, Michael            JR Cadott              18-00.00   19-09.00    8   
  3 Brantner, Tyler           SR Elk Mound           20-00.00   19-07.75    6   
  4 Redwine, Brady            JR Elk Mound           20-00.00   19-06.75    5   
  5 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/        18-06.00   19-02.25    4   
  6 Jacque, Ryan              JR Thorp/Gilman        19-05.00   18-10.50    3   
  7 Thompson, Alex            SR Cumberland          18-06.00   18-07.50    2   
  8 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit        19-03.00   18-05.50    1   
  9 Levra, Josh               SR Clear Lake          19-09.00   18-05.00  
 10 Hovde, Trey               SO Colfax              16-03.00   18-02.75  
 11 Schilling, Jacob          JR Ladysmith           17-00.00   17-09.00  
 12 Burch, Jake               SR Flambeau            18-00.00   17-07.50  
 13 Roth, Garrett             SR Cadott              17-00.00   17-07.00  
 14 Hoffman, Thomas           JR Turtle Lake/        19-00.00   16-10.00  
 15 Noah, Kyle                SR Thorp/Gilman        17-06.00   16-06.50  
 16 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith           16-00.00   16-06.00  
 17 Hull, Dominic             SO Elk Mound           16-00.00   16-04.00  
 17 Brule, Dennis             JR Frederic/Luc        17-04.00   16-04.00  
 19 Patigny, Mathis           SO Elmwood/Plum        17-02.00   16-03.50  
 20 Christenson, Collin       JR Prairie Farm        17-00.00   16-02.75  
 21 Pasko, Konur              SR Cumberland          16-06.00   15-09.00  
 22 Johnson, Tanner           FR Cumberland          15-06.00   15-08.75  
 23 Johnson, Brock            JR Turtle Lake/        16-06.00   15-08.00  
 24 Carrell, Brady            SR Cadott              17-00.00   15-06.00  
 25 Eggert, William           FR Glenwood Cit        15-05.00   15-00.00  
 26 Grant, Andy               FR Glenwood Cit        15-08.00   14-09.25  
 27 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau            16-09.00   14-07.50  
 28 Edinger, Caleb            SO New Auburn          16-11.00   14-06.75  
 29 Schancer, John            JR Flambeau            15-00.00   14-06.00  
 30 Rehder, Ben               SO New Auburn          14-06.00   13-06.00  
 31 Edinger, Elijah           JR New Auburn          13-09.00   12-11.00  
 32 Flanders, Maverick        SO Spring Valle        12-10.00   12-08.00  
 33 Avery, Trent              FR Clear Lake          13-05.00   11-10.25  
 34 Hawkins, Lucas            FR Clear Lake          14-03.00   11-02.00  
 -- Dupee, Tru                SO Ladysmith           16-00.00         ND  
 -- Seeger, Mitchell          JR Prairie Farm        16-06.00         ND  
 -- Briel, Caleb              FR Prairie Farm        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Heidorn, Luke             JR Colfax              18-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinzmann, Andy            JR Cadott              40-00.00   40-04.00   10   
  2 Brantner, Tyler           SR Elk Mound           42-00.00   40-02.00    8   
  3 Torgerson, Caden          SR Turtle Lake/        40-08.00   39-05.00    6   
  4 Palumbo, Jacob            JR Ladysmith           38-00.00   39-01.50    5   
  5 Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit        38-08.00   38-07.50    4   
  6 Peterson, Zach            SR Frederic/Luc        36-07.00   37-08.00    3   
  7 Benson, Andrew            SR Elk Mound           37-00.00   36-09.50    2   
  8 Hase, Wyatt               SR Clear Lake          35-09.00   36-02.50    1   
  9 Rothbauer, Trevor         JR Colfax              37-07.00   36-00.00  
 10 Bauman, Matt              SR Glenwood Cit        35-01.00   34-05.50  
 11 Ruble, Ivan               SO Clear Lake          33-09.00   33-06.25  
 12 Brenna, Max               JR Cumberland          34-06.00   33-05.00  
 13 Lee, Nate                 SO Colfax              32-09.00   32-08.25  
 14 Johnson, Brock            JR Turtle Lake/        32-11.00   31-05.25  
 15 Schwaller, Lance          SR Flambeau            36-02.00   30-11.00  
 16 Celske, Blayne            JR Flambeau            34-00.00   30-10.75  
 16 Jenson, Aric              SR Elk Mound           34-00.00   30-10.75  
 18 Harvey, Pierce            SO Colfax              30-08.00   30-02.25  
 19 Evjen, Braden             SO Ladysmith           30-00.00   30-00.25  
 20 Porter, Jack              FR Cornell/Lake        29-06.00   29-04.75  
 21 Dixon, Evan               JR Cornell/Lake        29-10.00   27-09.00  
 22 Ryan, Joey                FR Turtle Lake/        26-08.00   27-02.75  
 -- Ramseier, Brady           JR Cadott              30-00.00         ND  
 -- Dupee, Caden              JR Ladysmith           40-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dupey, Kolton             SR Cadott              44-00.00   46-09.00   10   
  2 Tinman, Andrew            SO Frederic/Luc        43-00.00   44-02.00    8   
  3 Capuzzi, Damien           SR Cumberland          44-01.00   40-04.00    6   
  4 Kasper, Bryce             SR Elk Mound           39-00.00   39-09.00    5   
  5 Mavis, Conner             SR Elk Mound           39-00.00   38-09.50    4   
  6 Paffel, Brady             SO Cumberland          37-10.00   36-06.00    3   
  7 Parker, Mason             JR Winter              34-08.00   36-01.00    2   
  8 Benson, Andrew            SR Elk Mound           38-00.00   35-06.00    1   
  9 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc        41-00.00   35-00.50  
 10 Craine, Ryan              SR Cumberland          38-00.00   34-09.50  
 11 Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake/        35-08.00   34-06.00  
 12 Henn, John                SO Elmwood/Plum        34-09.00   34-00.00  
 13 Juleff, Brett             JR Turtle Lake/        39-03.00   33-11.50  
 14 Cecka, Mike               FR Turtle Lake/        34-04.00   33-09.00  
 14 Espeseth, Joe             JR Clear Lake          36-09.00   33-09.00  
 16 Spath, CJ                 JR Cadott              34-00.00   33-07.00  
 17 Pecha, Michael            FR Cadott              35-00.00   32-06.00  
 18 Fritz, Jared              SR Clear Lake          34-06.00   32-05.00  
 19 Fesenmaier, Nathan        FR Spring Valle        30-10.00   31-04.00  
 20 Shackelton, JC            JR Flambeau            35-02.00   31-03.00  
 21 McMurrin, Lance           JR Spring Valle        33-04.00   31-01.00  
 22 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm        32-00.00   30-06.00  
 23 Lebal, Dalton             FR Flambeau            34-05.00   30-05.00  
 24 Jenness, Josh             JR Ladysmith           33-00.00   30-03.00  
 25 Anderson, Kyle            SR Thorp/Gilman        40-09.00   30-01.00  
 26 Logan, Alix               JR Clear Lake          30-07.00   29-04.00  
 27 Flanders, Maverick        SO Spring Valle        27-03.00   28-11.00  
 28 Albricht, Noah            SO Colfax              30-08.00   28-09.00  
 29 Asher, TJ                 SO Elmwood/Plum        28-10.00   27-03.00  
 30 Anderson, Coltin          FR Frederic/Luc        26-11.00   27-01.50  
 31 Sternecker, Owen          SR Elmwood/Plum        27-04.00   26-10.50  
 32 Hinton, Aaron             SO New Auburn          28-00.00   26-04.50  
 33 Hill, Harvey              JR Ladysmith           25-00.00   24-05.00  
 34 Schmitt, Michael          SO Thorp/Gilman        25-00.00   17-04.00  
 35 Smith, Noah               SO New Auburn          16-08.00   16-01.00  
 -- Gurklis, Devin            SR Thorp/Gilman        41-05.00         ND  
 -- Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood Cit        30-02.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mavis, Conner             SR Elk Mound             136-00     126-08   10   
  2 Geist, Luke               JR Cornell/Lake          122-10     121-06    8   
  3 Dupey, Kolton             SR Cadott                120-00     120-02    6   
  4 Capuzzi, Damien           SR Cumberland            121-00     113-11    5   
  5 Albricht, Noah            SO Colfax                108-09     112-07    4   
  6 Hydukovich, Ed            SO Colfax                124-03     111-06    3   
  7 Benson, Andrew            SR Elk Mound             118-00     111-04    2   
  8 Fesenmaier, Nathan        FR Spring Valle           97-08     103-11    1   
  9 Henn, John                SO Elmwood/Plum           99-08      99-06  
 10 Carron, Dom               SO Frederic/Luc           92-06      99-03  
 11 McMurrin, Lance           JR Spring Valle           94-10      99-01  
 11 Jenness, Josh             JR Ladysmith              93-00      99-01  
 13 Zurn, Tyler               FR Spring Valle           94-03      98-01  
 14 Espeseth, Joe             JR Clear Lake             84-05      95-11  
 15 Berg, Connor              JR Ladysmith              95-00      95-00  
 16 Kasakaitas, Marquis       JR Elk Mound             100-00      94-08  
 17 Ovik, Tate                SO Frederic/Luc           78-06      93-04  
 18 Drew, Zach                JR Cadott                 90-00      92-08  
 19 Juleff, Brett             JR Turtle Lake/           94-03      90-05  
 20 Spath, CJ                 JR Cadott                 80-00      89-09  
 21 VanMeter, Dawson          FR Frederic/Luc           93-07      89-00  
 22 Cunningham, Andrew        FR Cumberland            106-00      88-11  
 23 Lebal, Dalton             FR Flambeau               80-02      87-02  
 24 Johnson, Brock            JR Turtle Lake/           92-02      86-07  
 25 Krueger, Mason            SR Clear Lake             85-10      84-09  
 26 Mertens, Reed             FR Thorp/Gilman           81-02      80-08  
 27 Anderson, Kyle            SR Thorp/Gilman           80-02      79-06  
 28 Shackelton, JC            JR Flambeau               70-00      74-09  
 29 Hinton, Aaron             SO New Auburn             75-00      71-05  
 30 Miller, Austin            SR Prairie Farm           83-00      63-06  
 31 Baker, Matt               SO Elmwood/Plum           67-09      63-04  
 32 Parker, Mason             JR Winter                 80-03      62-04  
 33 Anderson, Garret          SO Clear Lake             55-02      61-06  
 34 Hill, Harvey              JR Ladysmith              75-00      58-03  
 35 Smith, Noah               SO New Auburn             40-00      39-07  
 -- Gurklis, Devin            SR Thorp/Gilman          103-03         ND  
 -- Craine, Ryan              SR Cumberland            111-00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Quinn             SR Glenwood Cit           96-06         ND  
 -- Klatt, Jordan             SO Glenwood Cit           77-04         ND  
 -- Keppen, Trent             SO Turtle Lake/          110-04         ND  
 -- Asher, TJ                 SO Elmwood/Plum           66-06         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ladysmith                   90        2) Colfax                     71   
    3) Cumberland                  68        4) Elk Mound                  63   
    4) Glenwood City               63        6) Frederic/Luck              52   
    7) Cadott                      51        8) Clear Lake                 44   
    9) Flambeau                    38       10) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       33   
   11) Thorp/Gilman                30       12) Elmwood/Plum City          27   
   13) Prairie Farm                25       14) Turtle Lake/Clayton        21   
   15) Spring Valley               12       16) Winter                      5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elk Mound                  150.50     2) Cadott                     81.33
    3) Cumberland                  61        4) Glenwood City              59   
    5) Turtle Lake/Clayton         58        6) Clear Lake                 53   
    7) Frederic/Luck               52.50     8) Colfax                     48   
    9) Spring Valley               28        9) Cornell/Lake Holcomb       28   
   11) Flambeau                    27.33    12) Ladysmith                  25   
   13) Thorp/Gilman                14       14) Elmwood/Plum City          11   
   15) Prairie Farm                 3.33    16) Winter                      2