Licensed to Tomahawk Middle School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 08:39 PM
                   Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational - 5/8/2018                    
                             Tomahawk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Herfindahl, Gabby         SR Northland Pi           13.14      13.18   3  10   
  2 Hickson, Paige            SO Northland Pi           13.30      13.34   3   8   
  3 Blume, Kyli               SO Marathon               13.06      13.43   3   6   
  4 Padgett, Ellen            SR Rhinelander            13.89      13.91   3   5   
  5 Gerstenberger, Tiana      FR Tomahawk               14.25      13.99   3   4   
  6 Anderson, Isabella        SO Rhinelander            14.00      14.03   3   2   
  7 Fairchild, Ayla           JR Three Lakes            14.36      14.12   2   1   
  8 Opela, Jozie              FR Marathon               15.00      14.32   2 
  9 Schalk, Sophie            SO Marathon               14.50      14.49   2 
 10 Dahl, Keyarra             SR Stratford              14.23      14.51   3 
 11 Zawislan, Ashley          SR Stratford              14.00      14.68   3 
 12 Siefert, Samantha         JR Rhinelander            14.66      14.75   2 
 13 Borem, Keli               SO Tomahawk               15.00      14.80   2 
 14 Tichy, Saige              SO Stratford              15.35      14.99   2 
 15 Beaumier, Brynn           SO Tomahawk               15.21      16.10   2 
 16 Jankowski, Ali            SO Northland Pi           16.29      16.64   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie             SO Three Lakes            26.46      26.29   2  10   
  2 Herfindahl, Gabby         SR Northland Pi           27.20      27.01   2   8   
  3 Schillinger, Macie        JR Stratford              27.45      27.66   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Isabella        SO Rhinelander            29.26      29.18   2   5   
  5 O'Neil, Ashley            SO Stratford              30.13      29.90   2   4   
  6 Opela, Jozie              FR Marathon               31.50      30.69   1   2   
  7 Weiland, Janilee          FR Stratford              29.46      30.85   2   1   
  8 Beske, Mattia             JR Rhinelander            31.32      31.40   2 
  9 Towne, Mya                SO Mercer                 32.09      31.41   1 
 10 Erickson, Kayla           SR Marathon               32.00      31.59   1 
 11 Cassiani, Kaylee          JR Mercer                 32.20      31.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blume, Kyli               SO Marathon             1:02.80    1:03.43   2  10   
  2 Schillinger, Macie        JR Stratford            1:02.08    1:03.99   2   8   
  3 Padgett, Ellen            SR Rhinelander          1:09.59    1:06.59   2   6   
  4 Klesczewski, Grace        SR Three Lakes          1:06.23    1:06.61   2   5   
  5 Wick, Jackie              JR Tomahawk             1:15.00    1:12.11   1   4   
  6 Devereaux, Charley        JR Three Lakes          1:17.00    1:12.41   1   2   
  7 Gruszynski, Mollee        FR Three Lakes          1:13.00    1:14.08   1   1   
  8 Nett, Taya                SR Stratford            1:12.00    1:15.44   2 
  9 Gechas, Abigail           JR Rhinelander          1:18.42    1:17.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Annalise        JR Northland Pi         2:35.00    2:34.60   10   
  2 Schreiner, Arianna        JR Tomahawk             2:42.54    2:44.67    8   
  3 Wood, Arianna             FR Three Lakes          2:51.19    2:47.41    6   
  4 Fronek, Kaitlyn           SR Wabeno Area/         2:45.00    2:50.42    5   
  5 Arbuckle, Claire          SR Rhinelander          3:03.81    2:58.98    4   
  6 Nett, Taya                SR Stratford            2:50.00    2:59.49    2   
  7 Crump, Cassidy            SR Three Lakes          3:00.00    2:59.79    1   
  8 Polcaster, Ava            FR Three Lakes          3:02.62    3:00.77  
  9 Hernandez, Payton         SO Tomahawk             3:02.72    3:02.82  
 10 Lane, Sofia               FR Northland Pi         3:04.12    3:03.73  
 11 Wick, Jackie              JR Tomahawk             2:58.00    3:04.68  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchberger, Anna          SR Marathon             5:39.00    5:42.08   10   
  2 Berg, Megan               SO Tomahawk             6:02.04    6:16.55    8   
  3 Medeiros-Harris, Lily     SO Three Lakes          6:33.13    6:21.62    6   
  4 Beranek, Mira             SO Marathon             6:50.00    6:22.95    5   
  5 Svacina, Kaylie           JR Tomahawk             6:25.00    6:24.05    4   
  6 Cleven, Anna              FR Marathon             6:30.00    6:24.76    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchberger, Anna          SR Marathon            11:56.00   12:18.44   10   
  2 Fredrickson, Katrina      SO Marathon            13:30.00   13:38.10    8   
  3 Gleason, Jillian          SO Northland Pi        14:06.10   13:48.22    6   
  4 Bauman, Lauren            SR Tomahawk            14:22.00   14:52.04    5   
  5 DeNamur, Alison           FR Rhinelander         14:49.31   14:54.57    4   
  6 Hayes, Meg                FR Northland Pi        15:49.00   16:29.25    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        SR Northland Pi           17.50      17.72   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Daisy           SR Three Lakes            18.05      18.09   2   8   
  3 Berenz, Cassie            SR Marathon               18.23      18.39   2   6   
  4 Quiggle, Aria             FR Marathon               18.74      18.62   2   5   
  5 Campbell, Lily            SO Three Lakes            19.26      18.82   2   4   
  6 Chillemi, Delaney         FR Rhinelander            19.00      20.62   2   2   
  7 Mischo, Kenzy             SR Wabeno Area/           21.90      20.69   1   1   
  8 Fronek, Kaitlyn           SR Wabeno Area/           20.00      20.82   2 
  9 Greenberg, Grace          FR Stratford              21.16      21.13   1 
 10 Devereaux, Charley        JR Three Lakes            21.00      21.31   1 
 11 Ristau, Savanah           SO Tomahawk               22.33      23.61   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        SR Northland Pi           50.11      49.87   2  10   
  2 Lappe, Alexis             SR Stratford              55.00      51.56   2   8   
  3 Quiggle, Aria             FR Marathon               53.93      52.87   2   6   
  4 Mischo, Kenzy             SR Wabeno Area/           56.00      56.29   2   5   
  5 Borem, Keli               SO Tomahawk               58.45      57.25   2   4   
  6 Gage, Sierra              SO Marathon               59.80      59.76   2   2   
  7 Hicks, Natalie            FR Three Lakes          1:01.99    1:00.46   1   1   
  8 Greenberg, Heather        SR Stratford            1:07.00    1:04.26   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratford                                           56.21      55.56   10   
     1) LaBorde, Sarah SR               2) O'Neil, Ashley SO              
     3) Zawislan, Ashley SR             4) Dahl, Keyarra SR               
  2 Three Lakes                                         51.52      56.20    8   
     1) Fink, Emily FR                  2) Servent, Maggie SR             
     3) Lurvey, Sydney FR               4) Volk, Kortnie SO               
  3 Marathon                                            58.20      56.28    6   
     1) Berenz, Cassie SR               2) Phakitthong, Chentaly FR       
     3) Schalk, Sophie SO               4) Henrichs, Rebekah SO           
  4 Northland Pines                                     57.37      57.20    4   
     1) Bontrager, Lily FR              2) Parnecwicz, McKenzie FR        
     3) Yakel, Brenna SO                4) Schneider, Dreanna JR          
  5 Rhinelander                                         56.18      57.42    3   
     1) Beske, Mattia JR                2) Siefert, Samantha JR           
     3) Chillemi, Delaney FR            4) Anderson, Isabella SO          
  6 Tomahawk                                            58.96    1:00.35    2   
     1) Dosch, Dallas FR                2) Skubal, Julianna FR            
     3) Hernandez, Payton SO            4) Beaumier, Brynn SO             
  7 Mercer                                              59.00    1:00.37  
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee JR             2) Bell, Kassandra FR             
     3) Barton, Ava FR                  4) Towne, Mya SO                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Three Lakes                                       1:50.23    1:49.25   10   
     1) Fink, Emily FR                  2) Servent, Maggie SR             
     3) Campbell, Daisy SR              4) Volk, Kortnie SO               
  2 Stratford                                         1:57.22    1:58.64    8   
     1) Weiland, Janilee FR             2) O'Neil, Ashley SO              
     3) Zawislan, Ashley SR             4) Lappe, Alexis SR               
  3 Marathon                                          1:59.00    2:00.26    6   
     1) Berenz, Cassie SR               2) Erickson, Kayla SR             
     3) Schalk, Sophie SO               4) Henrichs, Rebekah SO           
  4 Tomahawk                                          1:57.06    2:00.40    4   
     1) McCormick, Maddie FR            2) Peissig, Autumn FR             
     3) Hernandez, Payton SO            4) Hanse, Mady SO                 
  5 Northland Pines                                   2:02.31    2:03.08    3   
     1) Smith, Jacqueline SO            2) Schneider, Dreanna JR          
     3) Yakel, Brenna SO                4) Bontrager, Lily FR             
  6 Wabeno Area/Laona                                            2:12.26    2   
     1) Donaldson, Ellie SR             2) Schuhart, Lindsey JR           
     3) Mischo, Kenzy SR                4) Fronek, Kaitlyn SR             
  7 Mercer                                            2:08.00    2:12.79  
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee JR             2) Bell, Kassandra FR             
     3) Barton, Ava FR                  4) Towne, Mya SO                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines                                   4:26.43    4:17.63   10   
     1) Herfindahl, Gabby SR            2) Hickson, Paige SO              
     3) Lindemann, Kirsten SR           4) Callahan, Annalise JR          
  2 Stratford                                         4:26.00    4:25.20    8   
     1) Schillinger, Macie JR           2) Lappe, Alexis SR               
     3) Oertel, Abbygail FR             4) Lehman, Callie JR              
  3 Tomahawk                                          4:33.74    4:33.16    6   
     1) McCormick, Maddie FR            2) Peissig, Autumn FR             
     3) Gerstenberger, Tiana FR         4) Hanse, Mady SO                 
  4 Marathon                                          4:35.00    4:36.33    4   
     1) Henrichs, Rebekah SO            2) Phakitthong, Chentaly FR       
     3) Kahon, Morgan SO                4) Blume, Kyli SO                 
  5 Three Lakes                                       4:36.00    4:40.28    3   
     1) Fairchild, Ayla JR              2) Klesczewski, Grace SR          
     3) Lurvey, Sydney FR               4) Campbell, Lily SO              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                         11:06.98   11:39.91   10   
     1) Gerstenberger, Tiana FR         2) Svacina, Kaylie JR             
     3) Berg, Megan SO                  4) Schreiner, Arianna JR          
  2 Three Lakes                                      12:14.09   12:01.46    8   
     1) Medeiros-Harris, Lily SO        2) Hicks, Natalie FR              
     3) Polcaster, Ava FR               4) Wood, Arianna FR               
  3 Marathon                                         12:15.00   12:06.99    6   
     1) Kahon, Morgan SO                2) Gage, Sierra SO                
     3) Fritz, Sarah SO                 4) Fredrickson, Katrina SO        
  4 Northland Pines                                  12:19.56   12:17.91    4   
     1) Gleason, Jillian SO             2) Lane, Sofia FR                 
     3) Hayes, Meg FR                   4) Smith, Jacqueline SO           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kirsten        SR Northland Pi         5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Smith, Jacqueline         SO Northland Pi         5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Daisy           SR Three Lakes          4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Schillinger, Macie        JR Stratford            4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Lehman, Callie            JR Stratford            5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Weiser, Lucille           SR Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  7 Donaldson, Ellie          SR Wabeno Area/         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  8 Dahl, Keyarra             SR Stratford            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Fink, Emily               FR Three Lakes          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Mischo, Kenzy             SR Wabeno Area/         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Dosch, Dallas             FR Tomahawk             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daisy           SR Three Lakes         10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Hickson, Paige            SO Northland Pi         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Herfindahl, Gabby         SR Northland Pi         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Tichy, Saige              SO Stratford            9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Fairchild, Ayla           JR Three Lakes          8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Hanse, Mady               SO Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  7 Gerstenberger, Tiana      FR Tomahawk             6-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  8 Wood, Arianna             FR Three Lakes          6-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blume, Kyli               SO Marathon            16-08.00   16-01.00   10   
  2 Servent, Maggie           SR Three Lakes         14-06.00   15-01.00    8   
  3 Hickson, Paige            SO Northland Pi        15-06.00   13-09.00    6   
  4 LaBorde, Sarah            SR Stratford           14-06.00   13-02.00    5   
  5 Opela, Jozie              FR Marathon            12-09.00   12-07.00    4   
  6 Sun, Alicia               SO Northland Pi        12-09.00   12-03.50    2   
  7 Padgett, Ellen            SR Rhinelander         13-00.00   12-02.00    1   
  8 Schuhart, Lindsey         JR Wabeno Area/        12-06.00   11-11.50  
  9 Towne, Mya                SO Mercer              12-06.00   11-09.50  
 10 Bell, Kassandra           FR Mercer              12-04.00   11-01.50  
 11 Skubal, Julianna          FR Tomahawk            12-00.00   10-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kortnie             SO Three Lakes         34-04.00   33-08.00   10   
  2 Donaldson, Ellie          SR Wabeno Area/        32-02.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 LaBorde, Sarah            SR Stratford           31-03.00   30-08.25    6   
  4 Beranek, Mira             SO Marathon            30-06.00   30-04.00    5   
  5 Campbell, Lily            SO Three Lakes         28-05.00   27-10.50    4   
  6 Parnecwicz, McKenzie      FR Northland Pi        27-05.00   26-05.00    2   
  7 Beaumier, Brynn           SO Tomahawk            25-10.00   26-03.00    1   
  8 Yakel, Brenna             SO Northland Pi        26-03.00   24-07.00  
  9 Gage, Sierra              SO Marathon            26-00.00   24-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        SO Mercer              38-10.00   38-02.00   10   
  2 Zemke, Leah               JR Marathon            34-06.00   33-06.00    8   
  3 Krautkramer, Hope         FR Marathon            30-01.00   32-07.00    6   
  4 Fink, Emily               FR Three Lakes         32-04.00   32-01.50    5   
  5 Rick, Lexie               SR Rhinelander         33-00.00   31-09.25    4   
  6 Hughes, Emily             FR Stratford           32-01.00   31-06.00    2   
  7 Botes, Billie             JR Mercer              30-04.00   30-00.50    1   
  8 Servent, Maggie           SR Three Lakes         30-04.00   28-00.00  
  9 Schmidt, Katelyn          SR Marathon            33-06.00   27-09.25  
 10 Folz, Elizabeth           SR Stratford           29-04.00   27-03.50  
 11 Swan, Richelle            FR Tomahawk            25-05.00   26-00.00  
 12 Schneider, Dreanna        JR Northland Pi        26-09.00   25-09.00  
 13 Wells, Jacklyn            SO Rhinelander         24-04.00   25-05.00  
 14 Marion, Macy              SO Northland Pi        25-06.00   24-07.00  
 15 Powers, Hailee            SR Wabeno Area/        24-00.00   24-03.00  
 16 Christianson, Hannah      SR Wabeno Area/        24-00.00   24-00.00  
 17 Bontrager, Lily           FR Northland Pi        26-01.00   23-08.00  
 18 Will, Shawna              FR Rhinelander         24-04.00   23-07.00  
 19 Selmer, Sienna            JR Tomahawk            24-03.00   23-05.00  
 20 George, Adia              FR Three Lakes         25-03.00   22-02.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        SO Mercer                108-00     109-07   10   
  2 Zemke, Leah               JR Marathon              103-00      98-02    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey          JR Mercer                101-00      97-02    6   
  4 Rick, Lexie               SR Rhinelander            92-08      95-05    5   
  5 Free, Bradyn              SO Marathon              103-04      89-08    4   
  6 Folz, Elizabeth           SR Stratford              87-00      82-02    2   
  7 Botes, Billie             JR Mercer                 75-00      79-08    1   
  8 Schneider, Dreanna        JR Northland Pi           74-10      78-04  
  9 Fairchild, Ayla           JR Three Lakes            73-08      76-11  
 10 Selmer, Sienna            JR Tomahawk               67-01      74-06  
 11 Wells, Jacklyn            SO Rhinelander            65-06      69-08  
 12 Marion, Macy              SO Northland Pi           67-03      69-04  
 13 Hughes, Emily             FR Stratford              78-00      65-06  
 14 Christianson, Hannah      SR Wabeno Area/           62-00      64-06  
 15 George, Adia              FR Three Lakes            67-10      64-01  
 16 Soczka, Natalie           SR Stratford              72-00      62-08  
 17 Turgeon, Olivia           SO Rhinelander            62-11      60-08  
 18 Swan, Richelle            FR Tomahawk               60-01      60-06  
 19 Powers, Hailee            SR Wabeno Area/           68-00      60-05  
 19 Palutsis, Erin            SR Three Lakes            62-06      60-05  
 21 Bontrager, Lily           FR Northland Pi           60-01      53-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkowski, Brock          JR Three Lakes            11.58      11.67   2  10   
  2 Hannan, Hunter            JR Stratford              11.70      11.75   2   8   
  3 Wenninger, Wyatt          JR Tomahawk               11.81      11.80   2   6   
  4 Francisco, Bill Joshua    JR Rhinelander            11.78      11.82   2   5   
  5 Jablonski, Cody           SO Tomahawk               11.38      11.95   2   4   
  6 Kriesel, Nickolas         SO Rhinelander            12.03      12.01   1   2   
  7 Williams, Shawn           SO Marathon               11.45      12.02   2   1   
  8 Westimayer, Ethan         SO Wabeno Area/           11.90      12.16   1 
  9 Kopplin, Addison          JR Rhinelander            11.97      12.54   1 
 10 Laudolff, Joe             SO Mercer                 13.00      13.01   1 
 11 Browne, Seth              SR Stratford              12.85      13.06   1 
 12 Manecke, Nick             SR Stratford              12.98      13.44   1 
 13 Solie, Sam                JR Tomahawk               11.89      13.62   2 
 14 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer                 13.65      13.66   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wenninger, Wyatt          JR Tomahawk               23.60      23.21   2  10   
  2 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon               23.11      23.26   2   8   
  3 Zaveleta, Fernando        SR Marathon               23.36      23.58   2   6   
  4 Kriesel, Nickolas         SO Rhinelander            24.73      23.93   2   5   
  5 Westimayer, Ethan         SO Wabeno Area/           24.40      23.99   2   4   
  6 Dupuis, Jesse             FR Three Lakes            23.99      24.10   2   2   
  7 Dorner, Brenden           SR Wabeno Area/           25.10      25.52   2   1   
  8 Trollan, Parker           SO Three Lakes            25.32      25.53   2 
  9 Woolf, Tristin            JR Mercer                 26.62      25.93   1 
 10 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer                 28.09      26.96   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan        JR Northland Pi           52.50      52.82   2  10   
  2 Schiffman, Gunnar         SO Northland Pi           53.56      53.28   2   8   
  3 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon               53.88      53.33   2   6   
  4 Dorner, Brenden           SR Wabeno Area/           56.00      55.04   2   5   
  5 Ritchie, Daniel           SO Rhinelander            55.11      55.45   2   4   
  6 Oertel, Tom               SR Marathon               55.00      55.91   2   2   
  7 Buckwalter, Noah          FR Tomahawk               55.84      56.32   2   1   
  8 Millard, Gunnar           SO Tomahawk               58.10      58.67   1 
  9 Ewert, Aaron              SR Northland Pi           56.00      59.59   1 
 10 Schoenfuss, Sam           JR Stratford            1:00.00      59.74   1 
 11 Woolf, Tristin            JR Mercer                 59.02    1:00.18   1 
 12 Grabow, Kix               FR Stratford            1:02.00    1:00.31   1 
 13 Seeber, Matt              FR Wabeno Area/         1:01.00    1:01.39   1 
 14 Piosalan, Isaiah          JR Rhinelander          1:01.71    1:02.39   1 
 15 Stuttgen, Karter          FR Stratford            1:08.00    1:08.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zwettler, Jared           JR Three Lakes          2:08.28    2:06.48   2  10   
  2 Schoenfuss, AJ            SR Stratford            2:07.00    2:09.26   2   8   
  3 Dorner, Tanner            SR Wabeno Area/         2:09.00    2:09.91   2   6   
  4 Scholl, Mike              SR Northland Pi         2:14.97    2:10.20   2   5   
  5 Kraimer, Joe              JR Marathon             2:03.00    2:10.91   2   4   
  6 Schilling, Cameron        JR Marathon             2:08.00    2:11.19   2   2   
  7 Lurvey, Max               JR Northland Pi         2:14.65    2:13.57   2   1   
  8 Priefer, Tom              JR Northland Pi         2:14.00    2:19.00   2 
  9 Huther, Paul              JR Stratford            2:18.00    2:19.26   2 
 10 Thompson, Isaac           SO Stratford            2:22.00    2:21.68   1 
 11 Franke, Nathan            SR Marathon             2:09.00    2:22.76   2 
 12 Borchardt, Hunter         FR Tomahawk             2:39.00    2:33.95   1 
 13 Meistad, Hunter           FR Three Lakes          2:35.11    2:35.35   1 
 14 Norman, Alex              FR Tomahawk             2:37.00    2:35.61   1 
 15 Welhoefer, Sam            JR Three Lakes          2:49.94    2:47.31   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kraimer, Joe              JR Marathon             4:50.00    4:45.68   10   
  2 Mitch, Popp               SR Northland Pi         4:50.39    4:45.95    8   
  3 Bolder, Drew              FR Tomahawk             4:51.79    4:48.80    6   
  4 Dorner, Tanner            SR Wabeno Area/         5:20.00    4:52.61    5   
  5 Flory, Bridger            JR Rhinelander          5:00.89    4:53.88    4   
  6 Kindlarski, David         JR Marathon             4:53.00    5:02.77    2   
  7 Cliver, Tyler             SO Marathon             5:03.00    5:04.63    1   
  8 Thompson, Isaac           SO Stratford            8:04.00    5:05.17  
  9 Cox, Cooper               FR Northland Pi         5:23.77    5:27.70  
 10 Johnson, Matt             SO Tomahawk             5:15.00    5:33.91  
 11 Karianjahi, Wangai        JR Three Lakes          5:45.00    5:39.31  
 12 Johnson, Jacob            SR Three Lakes          5:55.55    5:46.78  
 13 Fuss, Tristan             FR Rhinelander          5:50.97    6:01.10  
 14 Cloud, Dylan              FR Wabeno Area/         6:18.00    6:24.80  
 15 Welhoefer, Sam            JR Three Lakes          6:25.27    6:25.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer              11:08.00   10:59.37   10   
  2 McGill, Matt              SR Northland Pi        11:21.87   11:12.23    8   
  3 Kindlarski, David         JR Marathon            10:53.00   11:14.90    6   
  4 Beranek, Silas            SR Marathon            11:20.00   11:47.70    5   
  5 Jed, Keaton               SO Tomahawk            11:46.00   11:48.95    4   
  6 Seeber, Matt              FR Wabeno Area/        11:35.00   11:53.28    2   
  7 Gremban, Jack             FR Northland Pi        11:56.03   11:58.09    1   
  8 Cliver, Tyler             SO Marathon            11:03.00   12:10.44  
  9 Goldsworthy, Daniel       FR Rhinelander         13:12.21   12:42.22  
 10 Liebnitz, Ethan           FR Tomahawk            12:10.00   12:42.63  
 11 Rieck, Steven             JR Three Lakes         12:55.21   12:44.01  
 12 Johnson, Jacob            SR Three Lakes         13:44.83   13:28.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knoeck, Dustin            SR Marathon               15.42      15.98   2  10   
  2 Seubert, Richard          SR Marathon               16.34      17.18   2   8   
  3 Monk, Alexander           SR Rhinelander            17.88      18.27   2   6   
  4 Hayes, Jack               JR Northland Pi           18.37      18.55   2   5   
  5 Weix, Damon               SR Stratford              17.17      18.58   2   4   
  6 Pitlik, Kelvin            SR Three Lakes            18.45      18.67   2   2   
  7 Liebnitz, Devon           SR Tomahawk               18.77      18.90   2   1   
  8 Swanson, William          FR Rhinelander            19.25      19.97   1 
  9 Oas, Liam                 SO Northland Pi           18.98      20.32   2 
 10 Heleniak, Nathan          FR Mercer                 21.19      21.74   1 
 11 Ebner, Cole               FR Stratford              20.85      21.86   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan        JR Northland Pi           41.94      43.24   2  10   
  2 Knoeck, Dustin            SR Marathon               41.88      43.53   2   8   
  3 Seubert, Richard          SR Marathon               42.16      43.99   2   6   
  4 Weix, Damon               SR Stratford              44.21      44.41   2   5   
  5 Oas, Liam                 SO Northland Pi           45.11      45.63   2   4   
  6 Liebnitz, Devon           SR Tomahawk               45.82      45.78   2   2   
  7 Trawicki, Nathan          SO Marathon               45.00      46.23   2   1   
  8 Baalke, Trey              FR Tomahawk               48.69      54.92   1 
  9 Heleniak, Nathan          FR Mercer                 52.06      56.32   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Three Lakes                                         46.04      46.05   10   
     1) Walkowski, Brock JR             2) Trollan, Parker SO             
     3) Dupuis, Jesse FR                4) Ribbe, Eli SR                  
  2 Rhinelander                                         46.63      46.63    8   
     1) Francisco, Bill Joshua JR       2) Kriesel, Nickolas SO           
     3) Kopplin, Addison JR             4) Kowalski, Anthony JR           
  3 Marathon                                            46.24      46.72    6   
     1) Seehafer, Dylan SR              2) Williams, Shawn SO             
     3) Hahn, Luke SO                   4) Zaveleta, Fernando SR          
  4 Northland Pines                                     47.13      47.62    4   
     1) Hunt, Tyler JR                  2) Rhode, Luke FR                 
     3) Rhode, Jack JR                  4) Marien, Harmon SO              
  5 Stratford                                           47.55      49.37    3   
     1) Gaulke, Luke FR                 2) Hannan, Hunter JR              
     3) Bargender, Andrew SR            4) Manecke, Nick SR               
  6 Wabeno Area/Laona                                              50.61    2   
     1) Christian, Liam SO              2) Rabe, William SR               
     3) Seeber, Matt FR                 4) Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram JR      
  7 Mercer                                              51.65      50.72  
     1) Woolf, Tristin JR               2) Schmidt, Jacob FR              
     3) Laudolff, Joe SO                4) Schmidt, Alex JR               
  8 Tomahawk                                            47.56      55.54  
     1) Wenninger, Kade FR              2) Snow, Austin SO                
     3) Solie, Sam JR                   4) Venzke, Caleb SR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                          1:38.00    1:37.85   10   
     1) Seehafer, Dylan SR              2) Seubert, Richard SR            
     3) Williams, Shawn SO              4) Zaveleta, Fernando SR          
  2 Stratford                                         1:39.11    1:39.92    8   
     1) Gaulke, Luke FR                 2) Hannan, Hunter JR              
     3) Flink, Chase SO                 4) Manecke, Nick SR               
  3 Northland Pines                                   1:44.42    1:40.82    6   
     1) Marien, Harmon SO               2) Rhode, Luke FR                 
     3) Hunt, Tyler JR                  4) Ewert, Aaron SR                
  4 Tomahawk                                          1:43.24    1:41.38    4   
     1) Liebnitz, Devon SR              2) Venzke, Caleb SR               
     3) Wenninger, Wyatt JR             4) Jablonski, Cody SO             
  5 Rhinelander                                       1:48.07    1:45.78    3   
     1) Erikson, Peyton SO              2) Jaeger, Nicholas FR            
     3) Towne, Travis FR                4) Lieder, Josef FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                          3:33.00    3:39.89   10   
     1) Schumacher, Aaron SO            2) Schilling, Cameron JR          
     3) Oertel, Tom SR                  4) Knoeck, Dustin SR              
  2 Northland Pines                                   3:40.86    3:44.11    8   
     1) Homman, Chance JR               2) Offerdahl, Landon FR           
     3) Mitch, Popp SR                  4) Schiffman, Gunnar SO           
  3 Tomahawk                                          3:41.00    3:49.47    6   
     1) Buckwalter, Noah FR             2) Millard, Gunnar SO             
     3) Venzke, Caleb SR                4) Jablonski, Cody SO             
  4 Stratford                                         3:49.00    3:55.11    4   
     1) Schoenfuss, AJ SR               2) Gaulke, Luke FR                
     3) Huther, Paul JR                 4) Schoenfuss, Sam JR             
  5 Rhinelander                                       3:49.91    3:56.54    3   
     1) Ritchie, Daniel SO              2) Monk, Alexander SR             
     3) Olson, Tyler FR                 4) Kowalski, Anthony JR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                          8:42.00    8:45.73   10   
     1) Franke, Nathan SR               2) Beranek, Silas SR              
     3) Shepro, Eann SR                 4) Kraimer, Joe JR                
  2 Tomahawk                                          9:00.47    8:52.05    8   
     1) Johnson, Matt SO                2) Johnson, Parker SR             
     3) Ploeckelman, Evan JR            4) Olson, Luke SR                 
  3 Northland Pines                                   9:10.00    9:02.84    6   
     1) Priefer, Tom JR                 2) Lurvey, Max JR                 
     3) Clure, Colton JR                4) Scholl, Mike SR                
  4 Three Lakes                                       9:40.00    9:31.29    4   
     1) Karianjahi, Wangai JR           2) Rieck, Steven JR               
     3) Kleinhans, Gerald JR            4) Zwettler, Jared JR             
  5 Rhinelander                                       9:57.77    9:51.97    3   
     1) Goldsworthy, Daniel FR          2) Tulowitzky, Jacques FR         
     3) Olson, Tyler FR                 4) Flory, Bridger JR              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siegmeier, Lochlan        JR Northland Pi         6-04.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Rabe, William             SR Wabeno Area/         6-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Schneider, Calvin         SO Rhinelander          5-10.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Lieder, Brock             JR Rhinelander          5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Clure, Colton             JR Northland Pi         5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Kopplin, Addison          JR Rhinelander          5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  7 Gleich, Alex              JR Mercer               5-08.00    5-04.00    1   
  8 Meistad, Hunter           FR Three Lakes          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Lappe, Tyler              SO Stratford            5-00.00    5-02.00  
  8 Oertel, Tom               SR Marathon             5-08.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhode, Jack               JR Northland Pi        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Ribbe, Eli                SR Three Lakes         11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Snow, Austin              SO Tomahawk            10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Oas, Liam                 SO Northland Pi         9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Liebnitz, Ethan           FR Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Franke, Nathan            SR Marathon            10-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  7 Venzke, Caleb             SR Tomahawk            10-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  8 Dupuis, Jesse             FR Three Lakes          7-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Stuttgen, Karter          FR Stratford            8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewert, Aaron              SR Northland Pi        19-06.00   18-03.50   10   
  2 Martin, Drake             SO Rhinelander         19-01.00   18-02.00    8   
  3 Erikson, Peyton           SO Rhinelander         19-03.00   18-00.00    6   
  4 Rabe, William             SR Wabeno Area/        19-00.00   17-10.50    5   
  5 Weber, Preston            JR Marathon            17-00.00   17-10.00    4   
  6 Siegmeier, Lochlan        JR Northland Pi        20-02.00   17-09.00    2   
  7 Hoffman, Parker           SR Stratford           19-09.00   17-04.00    1   
  8 Ventura-Bishop, Ahbram    JR Wabeno Area/        16-00.00   16-06.50  
  9 Browne, Seth              SR Stratford           16-08.00   16-03.00  
 10 Manecke, Nick             SR Stratford           16-06.00   16-01.50  
 11 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer              16-08.00   15-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Parker           SR Stratford           40-09.00   40-08.75   10   
  2 Erikson, Peyton           SO Rhinelander         42-04.00   40-06.00    8   
  3 Rabe, William             SR Wabeno Area/        39-00.00   38-08.00    6   
  4 Schumacher, Aaron         SO Marathon            40-02.00   37-07.50    5   
  5 Williams, Trevor          JR Northland Pi        37-11.00   36-02.50    4   
  6 Martin, Drake             SO Rhinelander         37-04.00   36-00.00    2   
  7 Johnson, Parker           SR Tomahawk            35-07.00   35-09.00    1   
  8 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer              37-06.00   35-07.50  
  9 Kriesel, Nickolas         SO Rhinelander         36-00.00   34-09.50  
 10 Browne, Seth              SR Stratford           34-04.00   33-07.00  
 11 Heine, Jake               SO Northland Pi        36-01.00   33-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Michael             SR Marathon            50-02.00   47-10.00   10   
  2 Justice, Nick             SR Northland Pi        45-07.00   44-00.25    8   
  3 Treankler, Garrison       SO Marathon            44-08.00   43-09.00    6   
  4 Bleadow, Nick             JR Northland Pi        43-01.00   43-06.00    5   
  5 Kincaid, Connor           JR Three Lakes         42-01.00   43-01.00    4   
  6 Martin, Drake             SO Rhinelander         40-01.00   43-00.00    2   
  7 Saltenberger, Eric        SR Northland Pi        45-06.00   42-10.50    1   
  8 Seubert, Nathan           SO Marathon            43-10.00   42-10.25  
  9 Drexler, Drey             FR Stratford           36-05.00   37-06.00  
 10 Olson, Alex               FR Rhinelander         33-07.00   36-02.00  
 11 Curtice, Wyatt            SR Stratford           36-10.00   35-09.00  
 12 Feest, Cole               JR Tomahawk            35-05.00   34-07.00  
 13 Bierman, Brady            SR Three Lakes         36-00.00   33-10.25  
 14 Gould, Nathan             FR Tomahawk            37-09.00   33-07.50  
 15 Bartolini, Austin         FR Mercer              27-00.00   30-00.00  
 16 Christian, Liam           SO Wabeno Area/                   29-08.00  
 17 Lisko, Logan              SO Three Lakes         29-11.00   24-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Michael             SR Marathon              139-06     132-00   10   
  2 Treankler, Garrison       SO Marathon              126-00     129-02    8   
  3 Curtice, Wyatt            SR Stratford             112-00     116-01    6   
  4 Drexler, Drey             FR Stratford             119-00     115-06    5   
  5 Justice, Nick             SR Northland Pi          112-07     114-05    4   
  6 Cato, Nick                SR Northland Pi          117-02     105-07    2   
  7 Hannan, Hunter            JR Stratford             132-00     102-04    1   
  8 Gould, Nathan             FR Tomahawk               96-00     100-05  
  9 Olson, Alex               FR Rhinelander           101-08      97-03  
 10 Tomaszewski, Jordan       JR Tomahawk              107-05      95-06  
 11 Wenninger, Kade           FR Tomahawk               87-05      92-02  
 12 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer                 85-00      89-05  
 13 Jantzen, Cody             SR Northland Pi           97-02      87-07  
 14 Bierman, Brady            SR Three Lakes            95-02      86-10  
 15 Kincaid, Connor           JR Three Lakes            83-07      85-10  
 16 Bartolini, Austin         FR Mercer                 75-00      74-08  
 17 Lisko, Logan              SO Three Lakes            51-07      66-07  
 18 Lund, Connor              SO Rhinelander            80-10      61-01  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marathon                   139        2) Northland Pines           127   
    3) Three Lakes                121        4) Stratford                  84   
    5) Tomahawk                    65        6) Rhinelander                41   
    7) Mercer                      28        8) Wabeno Area/Laona          22   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marathon                   167        2) Northland Pines           149   
    3) Rhinelander                 82        4) Tomahawk                   64   
    5) Stratford                   63        6) Three Lakes                50   
    7) Wabeno Area/Laona           44        8) Mercer                     11