Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 07:34 PM
                         St. Croix Central - 5/8/2018                          
                         St. Croix Central High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset               13.12      13.39   5  10   
  2 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott               13.50      13.74   5   8   
  3 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth              13.34      13.88   5   6   
  4 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce           13.78      13.91   5   4   
  5 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood           13.70      14.11   5   2   
  6 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset               13.87      14.17   5   1   
  7 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset               13.90      14.24   5 
  8 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset               13.75     x14.27   5 
  9 Hunter, Brittani          SR St. Croix Ce           14.50      14.30   4 
 10 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood           14.00      14.50   4 
 11 Johnson, Kinsey           SO Baldwin-Wood           14.30      14.57   4 
 12 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott               14.51      14.68   4 
 13 Bauer, Olivia             SO Durand                 14.50      14.72   4 
 14 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce           14.35      14.76   4 
 15 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood           14.10     x14.79   4 
 16 Myers, Bridget            JR Durand                 14.00      14.83   5 
 17 Anderson, Rebekah         JR St. Croix Ce           14.50     x14.84   4 
 18 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood           15.00     x14.93   3 
 19 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset               15.02     x15.09   3 
 20 Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset               14.98     x15.13   3 
 21 Buchanan, Brit            JR Somerset               14.86     x15.20   3 
 22 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset               14.59     x15.24   3 
 23 Hetletved, Nicole         JR St. Croix Ce           14.60     x15.24   3 
 24 Axtell, Kylie             JR Baldwin-Wood                     x15.31   1 
 25 Schachtner, Dani          FR Somerset               15.50     x15.59   2 
 26 Jungwirth, Maya           SO Durand                 14.90      15.81   3 
 27 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood           15.25     x15.96   2 
 28 Drake, Mea                FR Ellsworth              15.82      16.23   2 
 29 Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth              16.10      16.46   2 
 30 Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth              16.00     x16.69   2 
 31 von Bresinski, Celina     SO Prescott               16.29      16.78   1 
 32 Hamilton, Breann          FR Ellsworth              16.10     x17.14   2 
 33 Hines, Olivia             FR Ellsworth              15.23     x17.95   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Syverson, Abby            FR Prescott               27.06      27.45   5  10   
  2 Reuvers, Aly              JR Ellsworth              27.10      27.94   5   8   
  3 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott               27.56      28.05   5   6   
  4 Pitcher, Keely            JR Somerset               27.83      28.11   5   4   
  5 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott               27.62      28.42   5   2   
  6 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset               28.19      28.86   5   1   
  7 Carlson, Grace            FR Prescott               28.44     x28.89   5 
  8 Siler, Morgan             SO St. Croix Ce           28.64      29.10   4 
  9 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset               29.80      29.43   4 
 10 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood           29.80      30.11   4 
 11 Johnson, McKenna          SR St. Croix Ce           29.45      30.30   4 
 12 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset               28.64     x30.37   5 
 13 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood           29.60      30.47   4 
 14 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood           30.10      30.88   4 
 15 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott               31.83     x31.47   3 
 16 Myers, Bridget            JR Durand                 30.00      31.48   4 
 17 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           30.00      31.49   4 
 18 Bauer, Olivia             SO Durand                 32.00      31.63   2 
 19 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce           30.20     x31.65   4 
 20 Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset               31.45     x31.71   3 
 21 Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott               31.80     x31.81   3 
 22 Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth              31.35      31.96   3 
 23 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                 31.00      31.99   3 
 24 Weiss, Autumn             SO Durand                 31.00     x32.25   3 
 25 Buchanan, Brit            JR Somerset               30.93     x32.26   3 
 26 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth              32.35      32.32   2 
 27 Achterhof, kaitlin        FR Baldwin-Wood           33.47     x33.38   2 
 28 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth              33.25     x33.48   2 
 29 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset               32.33     x34.11   2 
 30 von Bresinski, Celina     SO Prescott               35.03     x34.26   1 
 31 Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth              34.00     x34.32   1 
 32 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth              32.00     x34.46   2 
 33 Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth              34.00     x34.61   1 
 34 Drake, Mea                FR Ellsworth              33.64     x34.98   2 
 35 Hamilton, Breann          FR Ellsworth              34.00     x35.06   1 
 36 Hines, Olivia             FR Ellsworth              33.00     x38.50   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott             1:09.89    1:09.61   2  10   
  2 Mikla, Brianna            SO Baldwin-Wood         1:08.00    1:09.76   2   8   
  3 Schachtner, Dani          FR Somerset             1:15.00    1:09.90   1   6   
  4 Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth            1:10.00    1:11.02   2   4   
  5 Schommer, Mara            JR Baldwin-Wood         1:13.00    1:11.03   1   2   
  6 Axtell, Kylie             JR Baldwin-Wood         1:11.00    1:11.96   2   1   
  7 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth            1:14.75    1:13.03   1 
  8 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand               1:09.00    1:13.03   2 
  9 Achterhof, kaitlin        FR Baldwin-Wood         1:14.00   x1:13.37   1 
 10 Linder, Ella              SO Prescott             1:10.00    1:13.44   2 
 11 Schroeder, Katherine      FR Somerset             1:17.38    1:19.09   1 
 12 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce         1:16.00    1:21.14   1 
 13 Lofgren, Emily            SO Ellsworth            1:20.00    1:28.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce         2:30.00    2:32.26   2  10   
  2 Carlson, Kjerstin         SR Prescott             2:31.00    2:32.66   2   8   
  3 Kizer, Mya                FR St. Croix Ce         2:34.00    2:35.78   2   6   
  4 Carlson, Sydney           FR St. Croix Ce         2:35.00    2:35.83   2   4   
  5 Withuski, Mariah          JR St. Croix Ce         2:36.00   x2:42.63   2 
  6 Hillman, Hayley           SR Prescott             2:51.00    2:44.74   2   2   
  7 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth            2:37.26    2:46.88   2   1   
  8 Hansen, Emma              JR Durand               2:40.00    2:47.60   2 
  9 Delong, Amber             SO Baldwin-Wood         2:45.00    2:50.68   2 
 10 Nelson, Freya             SR Ellsworth            2:57.00    2:58.44   1 
 11 Groskopf, Ellie           SO Prescott             2:51.00    3:01.63   1 
 12 Miller, Makenna           FR Baldwin-Wood         3:00.00    3:03.12   1 
 13 Stitt, Hannah             SO Baldwin-Wood         3:00.00    3:03.29   1 
 14 Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth            3:14.71    3:04.69   1 
 15 Mason, Brooklyn           SR Durand               2:55.00    3:05.17   1 
 16 Schroeder, Katherine      FR Somerset             3:09.74    3:05.70   1 
 17 Cleasby, Macy             FR Prescott                       x3:07.83   1 
 18 Schommer, Mara            JR Baldwin-Wood         2:45.00   x3:07.88   2 
 19 Anderson, Lydia           SR Ellsworth            3:14.00   x3:13.53   1 
 20 Fisher, Kaylee            FR Baldwin-Wood         3:00.00   x3:18.05   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moll, Olivia              SR St. Croix Ce         5:25.11    5:34.15   10   
  2 Penk, Kira                FR Prescott             6:14.78    6:06.63    8   
  3 Baier, Megan              SR Durand               5:55.00    6:06.81    6   
  4 Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth            6:20.04    6:18.13    4   
  5 Murphy, Allie             JR Prescott             6:14.16    6:21.47    2   
  6 Groskopf, Ellie           SO Prescott                        6:36.39    1   
  7 Miller, Makenna           FR Baldwin-Wood         6:40.00    6:48.60  
  8 Stitt, Hannah             SO Baldwin-Wood         6:40.00    6:51.83  
  9 Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth            7:11.66    7:04.60  
 10 Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth            7:17.00    7:12.22  
 11 Anderson, Lydia           SR Ellsworth            7:33.00   x7:17.32  
 12 Groh, Grace               JR Ellsworth            7:15.00   x7:29.92  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Marie             JR St. Croix Ce                   11:44.89   10   
  2 Robelia, Kennedy          SR Durand              13:35.00   13:49.45    8   
  3 Groh, CeCe                FR Ellsworth                      13:57.51    6   
  4 Berndt, Elizabeth         SO Baldwin-Wood        14:30.00   14:19.88    4   
  5 Lonetti, Isabella         SO Prescott            14:43.00   14:35.30    2   
  6 Brunner, Aubrie           SO Durand              13:45.00   14:44.53    1   
  7 Johnson, Cylar            SO Somerset                       16:51.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce           17.52      17.46   2  10   
  2 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           17.66      18.00   2   8   
  3 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott               17.74      18.09   2   6   
  4 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood           18.50      18.44   2   4   
  5 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce           18.10      18.79   2   2   
  6 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              19.09      19.22   2   1   
  7 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth              19.44      19.40   2 
  8 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth              19.81      20.26   1 
  9 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth              19.50     x20.33   1 
 10 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                 22.00      22.75   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilles, Megan             SO Prescott               56.07      51.65   2  10   
  2 Urman, Jessie             FR Prescott               54.47      54.50   2   8   
  3 Puhrmann, Lily            FR Ellsworth              54.60      55.30   2   6   
  4 Meyer, Annabelle          SO Ellsworth              57.81      55.36   2   4   
  5 Sommer, Mari              SR Prescott               55.26      55.63   2   2   
  6 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce           55.00      56.20   2   1   
  7 Peterson, Alison          SR Ellsworth              57.96      56.74   1 
  8 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce           55.00      56.89   2 
  9 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth              57.53     x56.99   2 
 10 Luckwaldt, Laura          SO Baldwin-Wood           57.00      57.26   2 
 11 Penk, Kira                FR Prescott                         x59.86   1 
 12 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand               1:00.00    1:02.55   1 
 13 Struemke, Allison         SO Somerset               59.81    1:05.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                            50.82      51.34   10   
     1) Burmood, Katie SR               2) Carlson, Grace FR              
     3) Benck, Tori FR                  4) Syverson, Abby FR              
  2 Somerset  'B'                                     1:02.00     x52.71  
     1) Goldstein, Eve SO               2) Kumlin, Brynn SO               
     3) Meath, Adrianna SO              4) Schachtner, Dani FR            
  3 Ellsworth                                           53.17      54.53    8   
     1) Reuvers, Aly JR                 2) Anderson, Stella SO            
     3) Boley, Marina SO                4) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR           
  4 St. Croix Central                                   55.11      55.63    6   
     1) Ellefson, Kayci FR              2) Siler, Morgan SO               
     3) Johnson, McKenna SR             4) Juetten, Ariel SR              
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   55.00      56.25    4   
     1) Lokker, Ali SR                  2) Delong, Abbie SO               
     3) Danielson, Karissa SR           4) Johnson, Kinsey SO             
  6 St. Croix Central  'B'                              57.00     x57.14  
     1) Anderson, Rebekah JR            2) Hunter, Brittani SR            
     3) Hamlin, Indi SO                 4) Jernell, Taylor SO             
  7 Durand                                              58.00      58.36    2   
     1) Adler, Libby SR                 2) Annis, Emily JR                
     3) Mason, Brooklyn SR              4) Weiss, Autumn SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                          1:50.52    1:50.45   10   
     1) Carlson, Grace FR               2) Urman, Jessie FR               
     3) Benck, Tori FR                  4) Syverson, Abby FR              
  2 St. Croix Central                                 1:55.00    1:58.03    8   
     1) Ellefson, Kayci FR              2) Siler, Morgan SO               
     3) Johnson, McKenna SR             4) Hamlin, Indi SO                
  3 Ellsworth                                         1:55.38    1:59.40    6   
     1) Reuvers, Aly JR                 2) Anderson, Stella SO            
     3) Boley, Marina SO                4) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR           
  4 St. Croix Central  'B'                            1:59.00   x2:03.27  
     1) Anderson, Rebekah JR            2) Hunter, Brittani SR            
     3) Hetletved, Nicole JR            4) Jernell, Taylor SO             
  5 Durand                                            2:01.00    2:03.31    4   
     1) Adler, Libby SR                 2) Annis, Emily JR                
     3) Myers, Bridget JR               4) Weiss, Autumn SO               
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                 2:20.00    2:05.71    2   
     1) Delong, Abbie SO                2) Delong, Amber SO               
     3) Schommer, Mara JR               4) Wahlquist, Caroline SR         
  7 Somerset                                          2:06.00    2:08.69  
     1) Buchanan, Brit JR               2) Dulon, Mikayla FR              
     3) Rose, Carissa FR                4) Skramstad, Abigail FR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prescott                                          4:30.61    4:29.37   10   
     1) Urman, Jessie FR                2) Linder, Ella SO                
     3) Hillman, Hayley SR              4) Sommer, Mari SR                
  2 St. Croix Central                                 4:38.00    4:35.98    8   
     1) Carlson, Sydney FR              2) Kizer, Mya FR                  
     3) Withuski, Mariah JR             4) Hamlin, Marie JR               
  3 Durand                                            4:45.00    4:45.15    6   
     1) Adler, Libby SR                 2) Annis, Emily JR                
     3) Baier, Megan SR                 4) Hansen, Emma JR                
  4 Ellsworth                                         4:40.12    4:47.98    4   
     1) Vanwatermeulen, Julia SR        2) Peterson, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Straub, Claire JR               4) Boley, Marina SO               
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:58.00    4:57.82    2   
     1) Mikla, Brianna SO               2) Achterhof, kaitlin FR          
     3) Butler, Tori FR                 4) Wahlquist, Caroline SR         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                10:23.00   10:19.96   10   
     1) Moll, Claire JR                 2) Moll, Olivia SR                
     3) Carlson, Sydney FR              4) Kizer, Mya FR                  
  2 Prescott                                         10:22.00   10:41.70    8   
     1) Carlson, Kjerstin SR            2) Benck, Sydney JR               
     3) Murphy, Allie JR                4) Sommer, Mari SR                
  3 Prescott  'B'                                              x12:19.16  
     1) Cleasby, Macy FR                2) Jansen, Marissa FR             
     3) Groskopf, Ellie SO              4) Linder, Emily FR               
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                12:00.00   12:22.91    6   
     1) Berndt, Elizabeth SO            2) Stitt, Hannah SO               
     3) Miller, Makenna FR              4) Fisher, Kaylee FR              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella          SO Ellsworth            5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Marion           SO St. Croix Ce         4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Burr, Ashley              SO Baldwin-Wood         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Moll, Claire              JR St. Croix Ce         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  6 Polzer, Madison           JR Durand               4-04.00    4-03.00    0.25
  6 Schachtner, Dani          FR Somerset             4-04.00    4-03.00    0.25
  6 Erickson, Kaylee          JR Somerset             4-06.00    4-03.00    0.25
  6 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood         4-04.00    4-03.00    0.25
 10 Kaufer, Rachel            SO Ellsworth            4-08.00    4-03.00  
 10 Boley, Marina             SO Ellsworth            4-00.00    4-03.00  
 10 Borchardt, Emma           FR Baldwin-Wood         4-02.00    4-03.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juetten, Ariel            SR St. Croix Ce         8-00.00    8-07.00   10   
  2 Grant, Liberty            SO St. Croix Ce         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Schommer, Mara            JR Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Atkins, Jade              FR Somerset             7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Hodnefield, Kylie         JR St. Croix Ce         7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Danielson, Karissa        SR Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 Delong, Abbie             SO Baldwin-Wood         7-06.00    6-06.00  
  8 Bringgold, Mikala         SO St. Croix Ce         7-00.00   x6-06.00  
  9 Beck, Mattie              SO Ellsworth            5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Schultz, Shelby           FR Ellsworth            6-00.00    5-06.00  
  9 Delong, Amber             SO Baldwin-Wood         7-06.00   x5-06.00  
 -- Schultz, Jolene           FR Ellsworth                            NH  
 -- Hines, Olivia             FR Ellsworth                            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benck, Tori               FR Prescott            16-03.00   15-01.25   10   
  2 Annis, Emily              JR Durand                         14-04.00    8   
  3 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce                   14-02.75    6   
  4 Lokker, Ali               SR Baldwin-Wood        14-00.00   14-01.25    4   
  5 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott            16-02.00   13-10.50    2   
  6 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood        14-00.00   13-07.00    0.50
  6 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                         13-07.00    0.50
  8 Koerper, Katie            SR St. Croix Ce                   13-05.00  
  8 Ellefson, Kayci           FR St. Croix Ce                   13-05.00  
 10 Hetletved, Nicole         JR St. Croix Ce                  x13-03.00  
 11 Dulon, Mikayla            FR Somerset            13-06.00   13-01.25  
 12 Lambert, Grace            FR Somerset            12-04.00   13-00.50  
 12 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce                  x13-00.50  
 14 Goehring, Avery           JR Prescott            13-03.00   12-08.00  
 15 Skramstad, Abigail        FR Somerset            12-01.00   12-05.25  
 16 Jungwirth, Maya           SO Durand                         12-05.00  
 17 Rose, Carissa             FR Somerset            12-07.00  x12-01.00  
 18 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth           13-03.00   12-00.00  
 19 Benck, Sydney             JR Prescott            12-09.00  x11-09.75  
 20 Nimmo, Ashley             FR Durand                        x11-09.50  
 21 Hamlin, Indi              SO St. Croix Ce                  x11-09.00  
 22 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset            13-01.00  x11-05.25  
 23 Wahlquist, Caroline       SR Baldwin-Wood        13-00.00   11-03.50  
 24 Polzer, Madison           JR Durand                        x11-03.00  
 25 Hamilton, Breann          FR Ellsworth                      11-00.00  
 26 Thurmes, Nadia            FR Ellsworth           12-04.00   10-09.00  
 27 Billeter, Ava             FR Ellsworth           11-03.00   x9-00.00  
 28 Gonzalez, CeCe            JR Ellsworth                      x7-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polzer, Brooke            JR Durand                         33-08.25   10   
  2 Krogseng, Mariah          SR St. Croix Ce                   33-01.50    8   
  3 Juen, Kolbi               SO St. Croix Ce                   32-09.50    6   
  4 Osegard, Emma             FR St. Croix Ce                   31-06.50    4   
  5 Davis, Hailey             FR Durand                         30-09.00    2   
  6 Mueller, Bridget          FR St. Croix Ce                  x28-04.75  
  7 Devlin, Anna              JR Baldwin-Wood                   28-01.00    1   
  8 Burr, Ashley              SO Baldwin-Wood                   26-08.75  
  9 Haigh, Stevie             SO Somerset            28-07.00   26-07.00  
 10 Straub, Claire            JR Ellsworth           28-08.00   26-03.00  
 11 Lebakken, Olivia          SO Prescott            28-08.00   25-08.50  
 12 Koerper, Hannah           SO St. Croix Ce                  x25-06.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset            42-10.00   39-05.25   10   
  2 Yaeger, Haylee            JR Prescott            33-11.00   32-01.50    8   
  3 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood        33-00.00   31-00.50    6   
  4 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset            32-04.00   30-08.50    4   
  5 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth           32-00.00   29-11.75    2   
  6 Hansen, Emma              JR Durand              29-08.00   29-01.25    1   
  7 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth           33-10.00   28-09.50  
  8 Hurlburt, Mckenna         FR Durand              30-08.00   28-06.50  
  9 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce                   28-00.50  
 10 Baguhn, Emilee            JR Baldwin-Wood        28-00.00   27-09.25  
 11 Schneider, Payton         JR Durand              29-00.00   27-07.25  
 12 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset            30-09.00   27-06.75  
 13 Aaby, Andrea              JR Baldwin-Wood        27-00.00   27-02.75  
 14 Gipford, April            SO Ellsworth           26-00.00   26-01.00  
 15 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth           27-00.00  x25-07.25  
 16 Hop, Shalayne             FR Baldwin-Wood        27-00.00  x24-11.50  
 17 Burmood, Katie            SR Prescott            26-00.00   24-07.75  
 18 Mercord, Anna             SO Prescott            25-05.00   23-08.00  
 19 Traun, Paige              SO Durand              26-00.00  x23-02.25  
 20 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth           24-00.00  x23-01.00  
 21 Anderson, Mackenzie       JR Durand              26-00.00  x22-06.50  
 22 Whirry, Libby             SO Baldwin-Wood        25-00.00  x22-06.00  
 23 Fiedler, Emma             FR Prescott            26-00.00  x22-04.75  
 24 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce                   22-04.00  
 25 Wieser, Katie             FR St. Croix Ce                   21-08.00  
 26 Groh, Grace               JR Ellsworth                     x21-02.00  
 27 Lantz, Maren              SO Ellsworth                     x19-08.25  
 28 Goncalves, Maria          JR Ellsworth           19-00.00  x19-00.00  
 29 Adams, Mara               FR Ellsworth           20-00.00  x18-11.00  
 30 Fraser, Elle              FR St. Croix Ce                  x17-06.50  
 31 Bond, Kayla               JR Baldwin-Wood        14-00.00  x13-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve            SO Somerset              132-10     121-01   10   
  2 Schneider, Payton         JR Durand                100-10      96-01    8   
  3 Meath, Adrianna           SO Somerset               97-00      90-11    6   
  4 Yaeger, Haylee            JR Prescott               91-05      89-00    4   
  5 Kinney, Jessie            SR St. Croix Ce           87-08      83-03    2   
  6 Traun, Paige              SO Durand                 81-00      81-07    0.50
  6 Cole, Sophia              JR Ellsworth              95-00      81-07    0.50
  8 Olson, Shaelyn            SR Ellsworth             100-00      80-06  
  9 Hurlburt, Mckenna         FR Durand                 70-00      79-09  
 10 Baguhn, Emilee            JR Baldwin-Wood           95-00      79-08  
 11 Gipford, April            SO Ellsworth              85-00      74-09  
 12 Kumlin, Brynn             SO Somerset               78-09      74-01  
 13 Anderson, Mackenzie       JR Durand                 72-00     x73-09  
 14 Campbell, Alanna          SO Baldwin-Wood           75-00      69-01  
 15 Sabby, Alexia             SO Ellsworth              85-00     x68-04  
 16 Aaby, Andrea              JR Baldwin-Wood           75-00      60-09  
 17 Hop, Shalayne             FR Baldwin-Wood           65-00     x59-06  
 18 Whirry, Libby             SO Baldwin-Wood           65-00     x59-01  
 19 Fraser, Elle              FR St. Croix Ce                      56-00  
 20 Foley, Elise              FR Baldwin-Wood           65-00     x55-01  
 21 Fumagalli, Sara           JR Ellsworth                        x53-05  
 22 Yarrington, Stephanie     SO St. Croix Ce                      53-02  
 23 Wieser, Katie             FR St. Croix Ce                     x52-10  
 24 Borchardt, Emma           FR Baldwin-Wood           55-00     x52-05  
 25 Butler, Tori              FR Baldwin-Wood           55-00     x52-02  
 26 Lantz, Maren              SO Ellsworth                        x50-05  
 27 Adams, Mara               FR Ellsworth                        x49-04  
 28 Fiedler, Emma             FR Prescott               51-07      47-04  
 29 Mercord, Anna             SO Prescott               46-03      46-03  
 30 Goncalves, Maria          JR Ellsworth                        x35-02  
 31 Perez, Ainara             JR Ellsworth                        x31-08  
 32 Bond, Kayla               JR Baldwin-Wood           40-00     x28-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holter, Frank             SR St. Croix Ce           11.27      11.54   7  10   
  2 Kurth, Karter             SR Durand                 11.30      11.60   7   8   
  3 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood           11.39      11.70   7   6   
  4 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset               11.97      12.04   6   4   
  5 Adams, Dane               JR Baldwin-Wood           11.94      12.08   7   2   
  6 Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset               11.62      12.09   7   1   
  7 Lindquist, Jacob          SO Baldwin-Wood           11.72      12.11   7 
  8 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                 11.70      12.18   7 
  9 Kern, Preston             SR Somerset               11.98      12.19   6 
 10 Morrison, Austin          SR Prescott               11.97      12.25   6 
 11 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott               12.13      12.28   6 
 12 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth              11.90      12.29   7 
 13 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset               11.86     x12.33   7 
 14 Weber, Nick               SR St. Croix Ce           13.69      12.38   3 
 15 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset               12.23     x12.45   6 
 16 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset               12.23     x12.48   6 
 17 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               12.66     x12.50   5 
 18 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset               12.70     x12.54   5 
 19 Weaver, Rylen             FR Somerset               12.49     x12.78   6 
 20 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood           12.80     x12.78   5 
 21 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott               12.58      12.80   5 
 22 Pacl, Will                FR Baldwin-Wood           14.00     x12.85   3 
 23 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset               13.12     x13.02   5 
 24 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           SO Baldwin-Wood           13.30     x13.03   4 
 25 Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset               13.39     x13.18   4 
 26 Gazdik, Blaine            SO Baldwin-Wood           12.92     x13.18   5 
 27 Newhouse, Noah            FR Somerset               13.58     x13.20   3 
 28 Melvin, Caleb             FR Somerset               12.79     x13.22   5 
 29 Salmon, Liam              SO Somerset               13.39     x13.25   4 
 30 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce           13.66      13.28   3 
 31 Peterson, Carson          FR Somerset               13.38     x13.34   4 
 32 Vang, Jett                SO Somerset               13.29     x13.34   4 
 33 Erickson, Cole            JR Somerset                         x13.43   1 
 34 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth              12.80      13.49   5 
 35 Shackelton, Logan         SO St. Croix Ce           14.50     x13.72   3 
 36 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset               13.40     x13.74   4 
 37 Xiong, Anthony            FR St. Croix Ce           14.50     x13.79   2 
 38 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce           14.50     x13.79   2 
 39 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset               13.22     x13.83   4 
 40 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset               13.28     x13.88   4 
 41 Kreibich, Trae            FR Somerset               13.60     x13.88   3 
 42 Lewis, Tristan            FR Somerset               14.90     x13.95   2 
 43 O'Keefe, Sean             FR St. Croix Ce           14.50     x14.30   3 
 44 Cook, Mason               SO Somerset                         x14.41   1 
 45 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce           14.69     x14.47   2 
 46 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood                     x14.92   1 
 47 Lohmeier, Carson          SO Baldwin-Wood           14.53     x15.08   2 
 48 Lent, Caleb               JR St. Croix Ce           14.78     x15.18   2 
 49 Barnett, Tyler            FR Baldwin-Wood                     x15.27   1 
 50 Funk, Kaden               SO Ellsworth              15.50      15.96   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             SR Durand                 22.90      23.47   6  10   
  2 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood           23.43      23.82   6   8   
  3 Lubich, Joe               JR Prescott               23.57      23.96   6   6   
  4 Lindquist, Jacob          SO Baldwin-Wood           24.69      24.97   5   4   
  5 Adams, Dane               JR Baldwin-Wood           25.14      25.03   4   2   
  6 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                 23.70      25.41   6   1   
  7 Magee, Ricky              JR Prescott               24.91      25.48   5 
  8 Lansing, Jared            JR Ellsworth              24.60      25.49   5 
  9 Gapke, Godwin             JR Ellsworth              24.50      25.75   6 
 10 Wegscheider, Ethan        JR Somerset               25.42      25.80   4 
 11 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset               25.56      25.82   4 
 12 Weaver, Rylen             FR Somerset               25.94      25.85   4 
 13 Spitzmueller, Will        SR St. Croix Ce           24.99      26.15   5 
 14 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott               25.07      26.25   5 
 15 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott               25.43     x26.47   4 
 16 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth              26.80      26.50   3 
 17 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood           26.63     x26.56   3 
 18 Potts, Marcus             SR Ellsworth              25.00     x26.67   5 
 19 Salmon, Liam              SO Somerset               26.52     x26.69   3 
 20 Gazdik, Blaine            SO Baldwin-Wood           27.00     x27.13   3 
 21 Peterson, Carson          FR Somerset               27.71     x27.30   2 
 22 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood           26.60     x27.70   3 
 23 Pacl, Will                FR Baldwin-Wood           27.80     x27.81   2 
 24 Fischer, Collin           FR St. Croix Ce           25.00      27.97   5 
 25 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           SO Baldwin-Wood           28.76     x28.03   2 
 26 Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth              25.80     x28.11   4 
 27 Melvin, Caleb             FR Somerset               26.60     x28.20   3 
 28 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth              27.80     x28.74   2 
 29 Royal, Caleb              FR Prescott               27.29     x28.94   3 
 30 Xiong, Anthony            FR St. Croix Ce           25.00      29.35   5 
 31 Kreibich, Trae            FR Somerset               28.30     x29.38   2 
 32 Lunde, Carson             FR Baldwin-Wood           28.80     x29.52   2 
 33 O'Keefe, Sean             FR St. Croix Ce           26.00     x29.96   3 
 34 Gausmann, Robbie          SO Durand                 26.00      30.19   4 
 35 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood           29.00     x30.36   2 
 36 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce           25.00     x31.22   5 
 37 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood           31.00     x31.49   1 
 38 Lent, Caleb               JR St. Croix Ce           26.00     x32.20   4 
 39 Barnett, Tyler            FR Baldwin-Wood                     x32.44   1 
 40 Funk, Kaden               SO Ellsworth              30.00     x33.60   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lubich, Joe               JR Prescott               52.64      51.52   3  10   
  2 Ingli, Brett              JR Durand                 52.70      53.25   3   8   
  3 Murtha, Jacob             JR St. Croix Ce           52.46      53.45   3   6   
  4 Erickson, Seth            SR Somerset               55.38      53.93   3   4   
  5 Maitrejean, Zach          FR Somerset               54.18      54.10   3   2   
  6 Leque, Devin              SR Somerset               53.47      54.99   3   1   
  7 Lee, Kaine                SO Somerset               54.82     x55.33   3 
  8 Rieken, Dylan             SR Prescott               57.87      56.35   2 
  9 Dickey, Josh              SR Prescott               56.23      56.46   2 
 10 Ortega, David             JR Somerset               56.53     x57.21   2 
 11 Hecht, Garret             SR Somerset               57.47     x58.30   2 
 12 Cave, Braeden             JR St. Croix Ce           55.00      58.68   3 
 13 Schottler, John           SO Somerset               58.79     x58.76   2 
 14 Perkins, Kyle             JR Ellsworth              58.00      59.01   2 
 15 Schutz, Parker            FR Baldwin-Wood                      59.18   1 
 16 Weber, Nick               SR St. Croix Ce           56.16      59.94   3 
 17 Giossi, Logan             SO Somerset             1:01.00   x1:00.70   1 
 18 Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth            1:00.00    1:01.05   2 
 19 Bond, Malik               JR Baldwin-Wood         1:04.19    1:01.97   1 
 20 Williams, Brady           SR Somerset             1:04.00   x1:02.79   1 
 21 Lunde, Carson             FR Baldwin-Wood         1:02.19    1:03.36   1 
 22 Royal, Caleb              FR Prescott             1:04.98   x1:03.53   1 
 23 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood         1:09.19   x1:06.87   1 
 24 Gausmann, Robbie          SO Durand                          1:08.90   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Cody          SR Prescott             2:05.53    2:06.25   2  10   
  2 Brantner, Wesley          SR Durand               2:12.00    2:09.93   2   8   
  3 Goodwin, Spencer          SR St. Croix Ce         2:10.00    2:13.05   2   6   
  4 Wegner, Isaac             JR Durand               2:15.00    2:13.20   2   4   
  5 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset             2:14.15    2:21.21   2   2   
  6 Nichols, Gavin            SO Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:22.69   1   1   
  7 Mendez, Ivan              SO Ellsworth            2:18.00    2:23.42   2 
  8 Hanson, Mason             SO Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:25.08   2 
  9 Burgess, Josh             SO St. Croix Ce         2:20.00    2:28.03   2 
 10 Queen, Lance              SO St. Croix Ce         2:22.00    2:28.92   1 
 11 Stiller, Ben              JR Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:31.83   2 
 12 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00   x2:35.21   2 
 13 Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset             2:27.04    2:36.44   1 
 14 Majors, Roy               FR Prescott             2:32.09    2:38.98   1 
 15 Olson, Blake              JR St. Croix Ce         2:30.00   x2:40.71   1 
 16 Schutz, Parker            FR Baldwin-Wood         2:30.00   x2:42.60   1 
 17 Winkler, Tristan          SO Prescott                        2:44.84   1 
 18 Sauer, Joseph             SR St. Croix Ce         2:30.00   x2:46.84   1 
 19 Jamieson, John            SO Baldwin-Wood         2:40.00   x2:49.55   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             JR Durand               4:42.00    4:49.70   10   
  2 Brantner, Wesley          SR Durand               4:48.00    4:54.06    8   
  3 Holder, Cougar            FR St. Croix Ce         4:58.00    5:05.78    6   
  4 Schmitt, Ben              JR Somerset             4:57.28    5:05.80    4   
  5 Eggen, Jakob              FR St. Croix Ce         5:11.00    5:16.58    2   
  6 Mendez, Ivan              SO Ellsworth            5:10.00    5:24.51    1   
  7 Hanson, Mason             SO Baldwin-Wood         5:15.00    5:24.77  
  8 Nichols, Gavin            SO Baldwin-Wood         5:15.00    5:31.61  
  9 Rein, Trevor              SR Prescott             5:21.00    5:39.52  
 10 Winkler, Tristan          SO Prescott                        6:00.43  
 11 Jamieson, John            SO Baldwin-Wood         6:00.00    6:11.99  
 12 Larson, JD                SR St. Croix Ce         6:22.22    6:34.62  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             JR Durand              10:20.00   10:12.01   10   
  2 Rieken, Dylan             SR Prescott            10:52.43   10:42.99    8   
  3 Bauer, Amanuel            SO Durand              10:50.00   10:54.48    6   
  4 Sanders, Thor             FR Somerset            10:55.00   11:31.95    4   
  5 Peters, Addison           FR Ellsworth           11:25.00   11:33.69    2   
  6 Wangen, Chris             SR Baldwin-Wood        11:20.00   11:40.60    1   
  7 Gough, Riley              SO Baldwin-Wood        11:20.00   11:46.27  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce           17.03      17.26   2  10   
  2 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth              17.70      17.52   2   8   
  3 Bartels, Reese            JR Ellsworth              17.90      19.28   2   6   
  4 Bauer, Mason              SR Durand                 18.00      19.65   2   4   
  5 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce           19.80      19.89   2   2   
  6 Nelson, Brett             SO Prescott               21.83      20.00   1   1   
  7 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset               19.81      20.08   2 
  8 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood           20.70      20.42   1 
  9 Langer, Waylon            FR Baldwin-Wood           23.10      22.42   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartels, Reese            JR Ellsworth              46.00      45.27   2  10   
  2 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset               46.28      45.66   2   8   
  3 Midbrod, Ethan            SO Somerset                          46.76   1   6   
  4 Reid, Scott               SR Ellsworth              50.00      47.20   2   4   
  5 Randall, Isaiah           FR Baldwin-Wood           49.51      47.30   2   2   
  6 Nelson, Brett             SO Prescott               51.55      48.28   1   1   
  7 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce           47.50      49.57   2 
  8 Hohmann, Drew             JR Durand                 49.80      50.48   2 
  9 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce           47.50      50.69   2 
 10 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood           50.10      51.77   2 
 11 Bauer, Mason              SR Durand                 50.30      53.15   2 
 12 Langer, Waylon            FR Baldwin-Wood           55.10      54.93   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                   45.00      47.39   10   
     1) Holter, Frank SR                2) Bringgold, Zac SR              
     3) Kopacz, Austin SR               4) Kaul, Eugene SR                
  2 Ellsworth                                           46.80      48.25    8   
     1) Potts, Marcus SR                2) Peterson, Terrell JR           
     3) Juen, Cole SR                   4) Meyer, Ryan SR                 
  3 Somerset  'C'                                       55.00     x51.57  
     1) Young, Hunter JR                2) Getschel, Caleb JR             
     3) Erickson, Cole JR               4) Rivard, Justin SR              
  4 Durand                                              50.00      51.74    6   
     1) Zeilinger, Lucas SO             2) Haefner, Jake JR               
     3) Huppert, Braden JR              4) Kralewski, Allan JR            
  5 Somerset  'B'                                       52.50     x53.34  
     1) Vang, Jett SO                   2) Cook, Jackson FR               
     3) Kreibich, Trae FR               4) Newhouse, Noah FR              
  6 Somerset                                            50.00      54.00    4   
     1) Weaver, Rylen FR                2) Melvin, Caleb FR               
     3) Peterson, Carson FR             4) Salmon, Liam SO                
  7 St. Croix Central  'B'                              50.00     x54.50  
     1) Xiong, Anthony FR               2) Fischer, Collin FR             
     3) Shackelton, Logan SO            4) Lent, Caleb JR                 
 -- Baldwin-Woodville                                   51.00         DQ  
     1) Gazdik, Blaine SO               2) Pacl, Will FR                  
     3) Moore, Micah SR                 4) Randall, Isaiah FR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerset                                          1:36.00    1:36.45   10   
     1) Hale, Roy JR                    2) Peterson, Jack JR              
     3) Maitrejean, Zach FR             4) Kern, Preston SR               
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                 1:37.00    1:38.20    8   
     1) Northrup, Jaden SR              2) Butler, Logan JR               
     3) Lindquist, Jacob SO             4) Adams, Dane JR                 
  3 Ellsworth                                         1:43.00    1:41.03    6   
     1) Potts, Marcus SR                2) Gapke, Godwin JR               
     3) Torres, Alvaro JR               4) Meyer, Ryan SR                 
  4 Ellsworth  'B'                                    1:43.00   x1:41.22  
     1) Bartels, Reese JR               2) Juen, Cole SR                  
     3) Kosnopfal, Cedric JR            4) Lansing, Jared JR              
  5 Durand                                            1:40.00    1:44.02    4   
     1) Haefner, Jake JR                2) Humphrey, Kobe SR              
     3) Kralewski, Allan JR             4) Richardson, Mason SO           
 -- St. Croix Central  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Vondriska, George SR            2) Weber, Nick SR                 
     3) Shackelton, Logan SO            4) O'Keefe, Sean FR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellsworth                                         3:39.00    3:42.50   10   
     1) Lansing, Jared JR               2) Torres, Alvaro JR              
     3) Vilas Boas, Alfonso JR          4) Ekverne-Jamme, Max SR          
  2 Somerset                                          3:49.00    3:45.64    8   
     1) Erickson, Seth SR               2) Leque, Devin SR                
     3) Lee, Kaine SO                   4) Hecht, Garret SR               
  3 Prescott                                          3:52.04    3:51.12    6   
     1) Hauenstein, Cody SR             2) Zeimet, Chase SR               
     3) Rein, Trevor SR                 4) Majors, Roy FR                 
  4 St. Croix Central                                 3:55.00    3:53.51    4   
     1) Goodwin, Spencer SR             2) Nelson, Collin SR              
     3) Holder, Cougar FR               4) Cave, Braeden JR               
  5 Somerset  'B'                                     4:03.00   x4:06.87  
     1) Ortega, David JR                2) Giossi, Logan SO               
     3) Schottler, John SO              4) Williams, Brady SR             
  6 Ellsworth  'B'                                    3:57.00   x4:10.14  
     1) Roberts, Roy FR                 2) Perkins, Kyle JR               
     3) Kosnopfal, Cedric JR            4) Gapke, Godwin JR               
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                 4:16.00    4:15.76    2   
     1) Bond, Malik JR                  2) Merriman, Tanner SO            
     3) Lunde, Carson FR                4) Randall, Isaiah FR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Croix Central                                 9:00.00    9:13.07   10   
     1) Rock, Derek SR                  2) Goodwin, Spencer SR            
     3) Holder, Cougar FR               4) Collins, Erik SO               
  2 Ellsworth                                         9:15.00    9:20.87    8   
     1) Perkins, Kyle JR                2) Peters, Addison FR             
     3) Roberts, Roy FR                 4) Schlichting, Jordan JR         
  3 Durand                                            9:30.00    9:35.41    6   
     1) Hohmann, Drew JR                2) Kralewski, Allan JR            
     3) Bauer, Amanuel SO               4) Haefner, Jake JR               
  4 Baldwin-Woodville                                10:00.00    9:44.81    4   
     1) Gough, Riley SO                 2) Stiller, Ben JR                
     3) Wangen, Chris SR                4) Merriman, Tanner SO            
  5 St. Croix Central  'B'                                      x9:55.25  
     1) Burgess, Josh SO                2) Cave, Braeden JR               
     3) Eggen, Jakob FR                 4) Queen, Lance SO                
  6 Somerset                                          9:53.00   10:15.90    2   
     1) Forsberg, Eric JR               2) Degeest, Alexander SO          
     3) Midbrod, Ethan SO               4) Williams, Brady SR             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott             5-11.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Cook, Jackson             FR Somerset             5-03.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth            5-05.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce         5-04.00    5-06.00    1.50
  5 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth            5-04.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset             5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Sindt, Spencer            SO Somerset             5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Humphrey, Kobe            SR Durand               5-00.00    5-03.00  
  9 Engler, Anthony           FR Prescott             5-06.00    5-03.00  
  9 Ortega, David             JR Somerset             5-02.00   x5-03.00  
 12 Magee, Freddy             SO Prescott                        5-00.00  
 12 Randall, Isaiah           FR Baldwin-Wood         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Forsberg, Eric            JR Somerset             5-00.00   x5-00.00  
 12 Bringgold, Zac            SR St. Croix Ce         6-03.00    5-00.00  
 -- Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott             5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strader, Nathan           SR St. Croix Ce        13-09.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Ekverne-Jamme, Max        SR Ellsworth           12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Freyholtz, Justin         SR St. Croix Ce        11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Dirkes, Nathan            JR Somerset            10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  4 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth           11-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  5 Midbrod, Ethan            SO Somerset             9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  6 Holzer, Tadan             FR St. Croix Ce        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Zeimet, Chase             SR Prescott            11-03.00    8-06.00  
  9 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Giossi, Logan             SO Somerset             7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Langer, Waylon            FR Baldwin-Wood         6-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Bensen, Sam               FR Baldwin-Wood         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Degeest, Alexander        SO Somerset             9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northrup, Jaden           SR Baldwin-Wood        18-00.00   18-10.00   10   
  2 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset            20-00.00   18-09.50    8   
  3 Hale, Roy                 JR Somerset            17-07.00   18-09.00    6   
  4 Peterson, Terrell         JR Ellsworth           18-04.00   18-06.50    4   
  5 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset            18-04.00   18-04.00    2   
  6 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce                   18-02.00    1   
  7 Humphrey, Kobe            SR Durand                         18-00.00  
  8 Meyer, Ryan               SR Ellsworth           19-04.00   17-09.50  
  9 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset            19-08.00  x17-09.50  
 10 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott            18-10.00   17-05.25  
 11 Vondriska, George         SR St. Croix Ce        19-03.00   17-02.50  
 12 Kreibich, Trae            FR Somerset            15-01.00  x17-00.50  
 13 Kosnopfal, Cedric         JR Ellsworth           17-06.00   16-02.00  
 14 Vang, Jett                SO Somerset            15-03.00  x16-01.25  
 15 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce                   15-08.75  
 16 Xiong, Anthony            FR St. Croix Ce                  x15-08.50  
 17 Butler, Logan             JR Baldwin-Wood        16-00.00   15-08.00  
 18 Lee, Tshaj-Luag           SO Baldwin-Wood        15-00.00   15-07.50  
 19 Weaver, Rylen             FR Somerset            15-05.00  x15-07.25  
 20 Freyholtz, Justin         SR St. Croix Ce                  x15-02.25  
 21 Melvin, Caleb             FR Somerset            14-08.00  x15-02.00  
 22 Salmon, Liam              SO Somerset            15-05.00  x14-07.00  
 23 Pederson, Trevor          FR Baldwin-Wood        15-00.00  x14-06.00  
 24 Lunde, Carson             FR Baldwin-Wood        15-00.00  x14-05.25  
 25 White, Ethan              FR Ellsworth           15-00.00  x14-02.00  
 26 Newhouse, Noah            FR Somerset            14-03.00  x13-08.00  
 26 Lewis, Tristan            FR Somerset            13-10.00  x13-08.00  
 28 Majors, Roy               FR Prescott                       13-05.50  
 29 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce                  x13-01.25  
 30 Peterson, Carson          FR Somerset                      x12-09.25  
 31 Royal, Caleb              FR Prescott                       11-00.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Collin            SR St. Croix Ce                   39-08.75   10   
  2 Baillargeon, Bennett      SR Somerset            40-11.00   39-00.00    8   
  3 Schachtner, James         JR Somerset            40-11.00   38-04.00    6   
  4 Vondriska, George         SR St. Croix Ce                   38-03.00    4   
  5 Humphrey, Kobe            SR Durand                         37-10.00    2   
  6 Mousel, Brett             SR St. Croix Ce                   37-09.50    1   
  7 Madden, Ty                SO Somerset            39-05.00   37-08.75  
  8 Pettit, Jackson           FR St. Croix Ce                  x36-04.50  
  9 Klin, Kelson              FR St. Croix Ce                  x35-08.00  
 10 Schlichting, Jordan       JR Ellsworth           34-00.00   35-00.25  
 11 Merriman, Tanner          SO Baldwin-Wood                   32-11.50  
 12 Langer, Walker            SO Baldwin-Wood        31-00.00   32-05.50  
 13 Vang, Jett                SO Somerset            31-04.00  x32-02.25  
 14 Kosnopfal, Cedric         JR Ellsworth           35-11.00   31-05.50  
 15 Matzek, Braden            FR Ellsworth           30-00.00   30-06.50  
 16 Lewis, Tristan            FR Somerset                      x28-03.50  
 17 Tredal, Cameron           FR St. Croix Ce                  x28-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott            50-02.00   48-10.00   10   
  2 Rivard, Justin            SR Somerset            50-07.00   46-09.00    8   
  3 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce        44-03.00   43-10.50    6   
  4 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth           43-06.00   42-08.50    4   
  5 Zeilinger, Jacob          SR Durand              40-00.00   41-00.00    2   
  6 Hecht, Garret             SR Somerset            38-00.00   39-05.00    1   
  7 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset            42-04.00   38-06.50  
  8 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth           40-00.00   38-02.50  
  9 Abramson, Kyle            SR Durand              39-11.00   38-00.75  
 10 Schmidt, Zach             SR Somerset            41-00.00  x37-10.50  
 11 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset            37-03.00  x37-08.00  
 12 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood        42-00.00   36-10.50  
 13 Hackner, Dylan            SO Baldwin-Wood        37-00.00   36-04.50  
 14 Lustig, Zach              SO Somerset            35-01.00  x36-00.50  
 15 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset            36-09.00  x34-10.50  
 16 Wright, Dalton            SR Prescott            35-02.00   33-02.00  
 17 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott            34-02.00   32-09.00  
 18 McChane, Owen             SR Ellsworth           35-05.00   32-01.75  
 19 Cook, Mason               SO Somerset            35-10.00  x31-05.00  
 20 Koplin, Cameron           SR Ellsworth           32-00.00  x30-04.00  
 20 Erickson, Cole            JR Somerset            30-10.00  x30-04.00  
 22 Schneider, Ian            SO Durand              35-00.00   30-02.00  
 23 Richard, Jeremiah         FR Somerset            28-08.00  x29-03.00  
 24 Huppert, Braden           JR Durand              31-00.00  x29-00.00  
 25 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce        31-01.00   28-03.00  
 26 Germain, Trevor           FR St. Croix Ce                   27-08.50  
 27 Potes, Manel              JR Ellsworth           28-08.00  x26-05.00  
 28 Gardner, Colton           FR St. Croix Ce                  x24-05.00  
 29 Erickson, Mason           FR St. Croix Ce                  x23-05.00  
 30 Mohrhausen, Christopher   FR St. Croix Ce                  x23-03.00  
 -- Peterson, Jack            JR Somerset            41-08.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartsch, Westy            SR Prescott              120-06     127-03   10   
  2 Hueg, Joe                 JR St. Croix Ce          140-00     120-04    8   
  3 Zeilinger, Jacob          SR Durand                112-00     110-05    6   
  4 Juen, Cole                SR Ellsworth             100-00     109-02    4   
  5 Getschel, Caleb           JR Somerset              104-09     103-07    2   
  6 Hackner, Dylan            SO Baldwin-Wood           84-00      99-02    0.50
  6 Abramson, Kyle            SR Durand                115-00      99-02    0.50
  8 Syverson, Joey            JR Prescott                          95-05  
  9 Young, Hunter             JR Somerset              110-00      90-00  
 10 Clausen, Hunter           SO Baldwin-Wood           93-00      88-00  
 11 Northey, Nick             SR Somerset               90-00      87-09  
 12 Fisher, Caden             JR Prescott               90-02      87-05  
 13 Larson, JD                SR St. Croix Ce                      85-07  
 14 Holum, Wyatt              SO Prescott                         x84-03  
 15 Betthauser, Logan         SR Ellsworth              95-00      82-08  
 16 Koplin, Cameron           SR Ellsworth              87-00      82-05  
 17 Huppert, Braden           JR Durand                 77-00      81-00  
 18 Richard, Jeremiah         FR Somerset               70-00     x77-09  
 19 Schneider, Ian            SO Durand                 75-00     x76-07  
 19 Erickson, Cole            JR Somerset               87-00     x76-07  
 21 Lustig, Zach              SO Somerset               60-00     x76-05  
 22 Wright, Dalton            SR Prescott               92-02     x73-08  
 23 Cook, Mason               SO Somerset                         x71-06  
 24 Gardner, Colton           FR St. Croix Ce                      69-08  
 25 McChane, Owen             SR Ellsworth              85-00     x69-04  
 26 Albright, Austin          SO St. Croix Ce           99-09     x63-01  
 27 Barnett, Tyler            FR Baldwin-Wood           66-00      60-03  
 28 Germain, Trevor           FR St. Croix Ce                     x52-08  
 29 Potes, Manel              JR Ellsworth              75-00     x49-11  
 30 Erickson, Mason           FR St. Croix Ce                     x49-06  
 -- Mohrhausen, Christopher   FR St. Croix Ce                         ND