Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 07:15 PM
                        West De Pere Invite - 5/8/2018                         
                           West De Pere High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:49.00   10:48.20   10   
  2 Green Bay Preble                                 11:03.00   11:03.85    8   
  3 Notre Dame Academy                               10:30.00   11:03.86    6   
  4 West De Pere                                     11:50.00   11:57.33    4   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      8:40.00    8:38.92   10   
  2 Green Bay Preble                                  8:40.00    8:43.59    8   
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                8:38.00    8:52.44    6   
  4 Green Bay Southwest                               9:15.34    9:13.77    4   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   9:50.00    9:51.03    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dawidowich, Emily         JR Manitowoc Li           12.80      12.99Q  2 
  2 Taylor, Grace             JR Green Bay Pr           13.07      13.13Q  1 
  3 Zellner, Grace            SR Notre Dame A           13.30      13.10q  2 
  4 Carriveau, Sam            SR West De Pere           13.10      13.14q  1 
  5 Treml, Olivia             SO Luxemburg-Ca           13.60      13.35q  1 
  6 Nass, Britney             SR Green Bay Pr           14.00      13.40q  1 
  7 Wech, Alexandria          FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.50      13.76q  2 
  8 Hall, Taylor              SR Green Bay So           13.90      13.96q  2 
  9 Jordan, Elyza             SR Green Bay So           14.00      14.04   2 
 10 Bergene, Autumn           SR Manitowoc Li           14.80      14.14   2 
 11 Mitchell, Ja'Presha       SR Green Bay So           13.90      14.19   1 
 12 Vande Corput, Ava         JR Notre Dame A           14.40      14.38   2 
 13 Lemens, Ashley            SO Notre Dame A           14.30      14.47   1 
 14 Gilmet, Vivica            SO West De Pere           14.80      14.74   1 
 15 Bodart, Paige             SO West De Pere           14.90      15.78   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walton-Taylor, Ethan      SR Green Bay Pr                      11.70Q  1 
  2 Walcott, Korshaun         JR Manitowoc Li           11.34      11.83Q  2 
  3 Van Hout, Cade            JR Notre Dame A           11.50      11.86q  1 
  4 Yahsha, Josh              SO Green Bay So           11.68      11.89q  2 
  5 Neverman, Kaiser          SO Green Bay Pr           11.73      11.91q  1 
  6 Geib, Griffin             SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.70      11.99q  1 
  7 Hablewitz, Michael        JR Green Bay Pr           11.69      12.00q  2 
  8 Miglieri, Marcus          SO Manitowoc Li           11.99      12.14q  2 
  9 Nelson, Sim               SR Green Bay So           12.22      12.32   1 
 10 Adam, Connor              SR Notre Dame A           12.10      12.38   2 
 11 Chervenka, Derek          SO Luxemburg-Ca           12.12      12.53   1 
 12 Glime, Wes                JR Notre Dame A           12.40      12.75   2 
 13 Cherveny, Alex            FR West De Pere           12.60      13.22   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Sydney            SR Green Bay Pr           15.76      15.56Q  2 
  2 Gorski, Aubrie            SO Green Bay Pr           16.52      16.43Q  1 
  3 Duffney, Carley           FR Green Bay Pr           16.57      16.74q  1 
  4 Wotruba, Molly            SR Luxemburg-Ca           16.89      16.77q  2 
  5 Barnard, Emma             JR Green Bay So           16.57      16.81q  2 
  6 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         FR West De Pere           18.00      18.01q  1 
  7 Broehmer, Alyssa          FR Luxemburg-Ca           18.14      18.17q  2 
  8 Allen, Kate               FR West De Pere           18.30      18.19q  2 
  9 Cribben, Emily            SO Notre Dame A           18.40      18.39   1 
 10 Kabat, Lily               JR Notre Dame A           17.20      18.46   1 
 11 Olson, Callie             SR Manitowoc Li           18.75      18.65   1 
 12 Zielinski, Mya            FR West De Pere           19.00      18.86   2 
 13 Vogt, Kaitlyn             FR Luxemburg-Ca           20.50      20.89   1 
 14 Hamachek, Abbey           FR Manitowoc Li           19.91      22.02   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armijo, Sydney            SR Green Bay Pr           15.56      15.72   10   
  2 Gorski, Aubrie            SO Green Bay Pr           16.43      16.21    8   
  3 Wotruba, Molly            SR Luxemburg-Ca           16.77      16.77    6   
  4 Duffney, Carley           FR Green Bay Pr           16.74      17.00    4   
  5 Barnard, Emma             JR Green Bay So           16.81      17.88    2   
  6 Allen, Kate               FR West De Pere           18.19      18.09    1   
  7 Broehmer, Alyssa          FR Luxemburg-Ca           18.17      18.40  
  8 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         FR West De Pere           18.01      20.48  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markland, Nick            SR Notre Dame A           15.70      15.82   10   
  2 Buck, Brandon             SR West De Pere           16.10      16.01    8   
  3 Reese, EJ                 JR Green Bay Pr           15.97      16.49    6   
  4 Larson, Luke              SO Luxemburg-Ca           17.36      18.21    4   
  5 Socha, Jackson            SO Notre Dame A           17.20      18.58    2   
  6 Walsh, Connor             FR West De Pere           18.25      19.02    1   
  7 Curran, Philip            FR Manitowoc Li           19.29      19.59  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawidowich, Emily         JR Manitowoc Li           12.99      12.88   10   
  2 Zellner, Grace            SR Notre Dame A           13.10      13.12    8   
  3 Carriveau, Sam            SR West De Pere           13.14      13.16    6   
  4 Taylor, Grace             JR Green Bay Pr           13.13      13.17    4   
  5 Nass, Britney             SR Green Bay Pr           13.40      13.47    2   
  6 Treml, Olivia             SO Luxemburg-Ca           13.35      13.55    1   
  7 Wech, Alexandria          FR Luxemburg-Ca           13.76      13.62  
  8 Hall, Taylor              SR Green Bay So           13.96      14.03  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton-Taylor, Ethan      SR Green Bay Pr           11.70      11.53   10   
  2 Walcott, Korshaun         JR Manitowoc Li           11.83      11.56    8   
  3 Van Hout, Cade            JR Notre Dame A           11.86      11.70    6   
  4 Hablewitz, Michael        JR Green Bay Pr           12.00      11.80    4   
  5 Geib, Griffin             SO Luxemburg-Ca           11.99      11.80    2   
  6 Yahsha, Josh              SO Green Bay So           11.89      11.81    1   
  7 Miglieri, Marcus          SO Manitowoc Li           12.14      11.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welhouse, Clara           SR Green Bay So         5:31.90    5:24.47   10   
  2 Cutlan, Marissa           JR Green Bay So         5:31.50    5:32.48    8   
  3 Desotell, Molly           FR Notre Dame A         5:36.00    5:37.05    6   
  4 Lane, Macey               SO Green Bay Pr         5:39.00    5:40.38    4   
  5 Landry, Morgan            SR Green Bay So         5:47.30    5:47.49    2   
  6 Laskowski, Ashley         SR Notre Dame A         5:43.00    5:51.15    1   
  7 Turriff, Sami             SR West De Pere         6:01.00    6:08.64  
  8 Cisler, Brenna            JR Luxemburg-Ca         6:02.00    6:15.38  
  9 Amasone, Jillian          SR Manitowoc Li         6:15.00    6:26.66  
 10 Haen, Gabrielle           JR Luxemburg-Ca         7:00.00    6:56.88  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebeck, Hunter           SR Luxemburg-Ca         4:31.00    4:27.21   10   
  2 Borley, Dawson            JR Green Bay Pr         4:35.00    4:30.19    8   
  3 Sauter, Charlie           JR Notre Dame A         4:30.00    4:43.25    6   
  4 Litkey, Brett             FR Green Bay Pr         4:45.00    4:47.36    4   
  5 DiRaimondo, Will          SR Manitowoc Li         5:00.00    4:48.18    2   
  6 Kasten, Tanner            JR Luxemburg-Ca         4:45.00    4:51.53    1   
  7 Myers, Jack               SR Manitowoc Li         4:58.00    5:02.62  
  8 Ali, Ibrahim              SR Green Bay So         5:27.00    5:04.11  
  9 DeCleene, Jonah           SO West De Pere         5:13.00    5:16.53  
 10 Konshak, Cal              SR West De Pere         5:38.00    5:24.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      1:51.00    1:49.02   10   
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                1:50.00    1:49.11    8   
  3 Green Bay Preble                                  1:51.31    1:49.52    6   
  4 Green Bay Southwest                               1:53.10    1:52.14    4   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:58.60    1:57.32    2   
  6 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 2:03.80    1:58.93  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  1:32.00    1:31.58   10   
  2 West De Pere                                      1:35.30    1:34.66    8   
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                1:37.00    1:35.96    6   
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:34.10    1:39.26    4   
  5 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:38.00    1:41.70    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Kate             SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:01.90    1:02.34   2  10   
  2 Weddle, Makaila           SR Green Bay Pr         1:03.00    1:02.42   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Cayla           SO Manitowoc Li         1:05.50    1:03.73   2   6   
  4 Beauchamp, Hannah         JR Green Bay Pr         1:05.00    1:05.70   2   4   
  5 Shefchik, Lauren          SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:06.70    1:06.52   2   2   
  6 Morrissey, Maddy          JR Green Bay Pr         1:08.00    1:07.14   1   1   
  7 Reinhart, Breanna         JR Manitowoc Li         1:06.30    1:07.24   2 
  8 Kowalczyk, Kaylee         FR West De Pere         1:09.00    1:08.07   1 
  9 Phelps, Kasey             SR Green Bay So         1:12.40    1:09.55   1 
 10 Allen, Kate               FR West De Pere         1:08.00    1:09.72   1 
 11 Nelsen, Autumn            SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:09.00    1:10.01   1 
 12 Hummel, Lauren            SR Notre Dame A         1:07.00    1:10.99   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lemens, Jake              SR Green Bay Pr           52.20      51.69   2  10   
  2 Hummel, Nick              JR Green Bay Pr           53.75      52.42   2   8   
  3 Paider, Marshall          JR Luxemburg-Ca           52.63      52.93   2   6   
  4 Geib, Griffin             SO Luxemburg-Ca           53.13      53.36   2   4   
  5 Gunville, Drew            JR Notre Dame A           56.20      55.00   1   2   
  6 Borley, Spencer           JR West De Pere           53.87      55.39   2   1   
  7 Scolare, David            SO Notre Dame A           57.80      56.00   1 
  8 Bauer, Zach               FR Manitowoc Li           56.83      57.32   1 
  9 Raasch, Kort              FR West De Pere           58.00      58.90   1 
 -- Cravillion, Matt          SO Luxemburg-Ca           55.10        DNF   1 
 -- Serrano, Nathaniel        SO Green Bay So           54.30        DNF   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    51.78      51.97   10   
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 52.20      51.98    8   
  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   52.80      52.96    6   
  4 Notre Dame Academy                                  56.00      55.07    4   
  5 West De Pere                                        54.50      55.09    2   
  6 Luxemburg-Casco                                     56.30      56.49  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    43.50      43.75   10   
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 44.30      45.23    8   
  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   45.10      45.43    6   
  4 West De Pere                                        46.20      45.72    4   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     47.70      46.64    2   
  6 Notre Dame Academy                                  46.40      48.01  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duffney, Carley           FR Green Bay Pr           49.26      48.02   2  10   
  2 Wotruba, Molly            SR Luxemburg-Ca           49.50      48.71   2   8   
  3 Gorski, Aubrie            SO Green Bay Pr           50.73      51.45   2   6   
  4 Turriff, Kennedi          FR Notre Dame A           52.00      51.60   2   4   
  5 Barnard, Emma             JR Green Bay So           53.50      52.66   2   2   
  6 Derenne, Hannah           FR Luxemburg-Ca           54.40      52.74   2   1   
  7 Cribben, Emily            SO Notre Dame A           55.60      54.83   1 
  8 Borchardt, Lauren         FR Manitowoc Li           55.31      55.00   1 
  9 Olson, Callie             SR Manitowoc Li           54.59      55.60   1 
 10 Broehmer, Alyssa          FR Luxemburg-Ca                      56.39   1 
 11 Holmes, Sydney            SR Green Bay So           59.60      57.61   1 
 12 Hamachek, Abbey           FR Manitowoc Li           59.21      59.31   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, EJ                 JR Green Bay Pr           41.90      41.77   2  10   
  2 Lodel, Hayden             SR Manitowoc Li           44.08      44.61   2   8   
  3 Burns, Matthew            SO West De Pere           44.60      45.00   2   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin           JR Green Bay So           45.49      45.11   2   4   
  5 Vance, Michael            JR Green Bay Pr           44.53      45.53   2   2   
  6 Derenne, Christian        SO Luxemburg-Ca           45.67      45.66   1   1   
  7 Bartle, Alex              SO Green Bay So           45.62      46.99   2 
  8 Markland, Nick            SR Notre Dame A           46.00      47.00   1 
  9 Larson, Luke              SO Luxemburg-Ca           46.27      47.44   1 
 10 Walsh, Connor             FR West De Pere           48.00      47.80   1 
 11 Curran, Philip            FR Manitowoc Li           53.00      51.43   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arett, Ashlyn             SR Notre Dame A         2:46.00    2:29.49   10   
  2 Lane, Macey               SO Green Bay Pr         2:32.00    2:33.10    8   
  3 Hilbert, Kate             SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:32.40    2:35.75    6   
  4 Tillman, Morgan           JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:44.00    2:42.05    4   
  5 Schuh, Olivia             FR Manitowoc Li         2:48.70    2:44.69    2   
  6 Papacosta, Alex           SR Notre Dame A         2:47.00    2:44.96    1   
  7 Gerber, Ashlyn            FR Green Bay Pr         2:44.00    2:45.77  
  8 Bukouricz, Jordan         JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:50.00    2:48.29  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jermaine           JR West De Pere         1:59.00    2:00.65   2  10   
  2 Hermes, Devon             JR West De Pere         2:06.00    2:02.83   2   8   
  3 Starks, Henry             JR Green Bay Pr         2:04.00    2:02.94   2   6   
  4 Lindsley, Lucas           JR Green Bay Pr         2:05.00    2:04.56   2   4   
  5 Sierra, Salvador          SR Green Bay Pr         2:05.00    2:06.25   2   2   
  6 Paider, Marshall          JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:04.30    2:09.76   2   1   
  7 Ehlinger, Johnny          JR Notre Dame A         2:08.00    2:10.17   2 
  8 LaMere, Aidan             SR Green Bay So         2:15.00    2:12.17   1 
  9 Turek, Tim                FR Notre Dame A         2:09.00    2:12.36   2 
 10 DeCleene, Jonah           SO West De Pere         2:15.00    2:14.16   1 
 11 McKean, Alex              SR Notre Dame A         2:13.00    2:14.86   1 
 12 Candelaria-Luria, Luis    SO Manitowoc Li         2:19.00    2:18.01   1 
 13 Aissen, Garrit            JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:14.00    2:18.80   1 
 14 Uhlir, Harris             SO Manitowoc Li                    2:25.56   1 
 15 Albright, Ryan            SR Manitowoc Li         2:32.00    2:31.29   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dawidowich, Emily         JR Manitowoc Li           26.00      26.19   2  10   
  2 Zellner, Grace            SR Notre Dame A           27.00      26.79   2   8   
  3 Khalil, Mia               SO Manitowoc Li           27.00      27.32   2   6   
  4 Seals, Lexie              SO Green Bay So           27.50      27.53   2   4   
  5 Gregoire, Georgia         FR Notre Dame A           27.70      27.60   2   2   
  6 Austin, Abby              SO Green Bay Pr           28.29      28.08   2   1   
  7 Olson, Kaylee             SO West De Pere           27.70      28.34   2 
  8 Treml, Olivia             SO Luxemburg-Ca           29.10      28.48   1 
  9 Wech, Alexandria          FR Luxemburg-Ca           28.85      28.92   1 
 10 Gorder, Emma              FR Green Bay Pr           28.36      28.94   1 
 11 Bartow, Morgan            JR Manitowoc Li           27.80      29.47   2 
 12 Reeb, Natalie             FR West De Pere           30.30      29.90   1 
 13 Phelps, Kasey             SR Green Bay So           30.10      30.33   1 
 14 Woller, Madi              SO West De Pere           31.87      32.06   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jacob          SR Green Bay Pr           23.50      23.44   2  10   
  2 Mrotek, Tyler             FR Manitowoc Li           23.90      23.58   2   8   
  3 Hablewitz, Michael        JR Green Bay Pr           23.50      23.99   2   6   
  4 Dear, D'Angelo            FR Green Bay Pr                      24.05   2   4   
  5 Cravillion, Matt          SO Luxemburg-Ca           24.45      24.14   2   2   
  6 Carriveau, Jacob          SO West De Pere           24.50      24.77   2   1   
  7 Veeser, Parker            JR Luxemburg-Ca           25.52      24.93   1 
  8 Robinson, Dakota          JR Luxemburg-Ca           25.50      25.43   1 
  9 Cribben, Josh             JR Notre Dame A           25.00      25.49   2 
 10 Bauer, Zach               FR Manitowoc Li           25.00      25.78   1 
 11 Healy, Max                SO Notre Dame A           26.40      25.82   1 
 12 Buck, Brandon             SR West De Pere           25.40      26.17   1 
 13 Young, Malcome            JR Manitowoc Li           24.68      26.18   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weddle, Makaila           SR Green Bay Pr        12:16.00   12:17.49   10   
  2 DeCleene, Sophia          SR West De Pere        12:29.00   12:28.00    8   
  3 Cisler, Brenna            JR Luxemburg-Ca        13:14.00   13:07.06    6   
  4 Umentum, Gabriella        FR Green Bay Pr        13:41.00   13:26.47    4   
  5 Krueger, Katie            SO Luxemburg-Ca        14:37.00   14:43.00    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Khalid           FR Green Bay Pr        10:27.29    9:55.60   10   
  2 Evans, Jermaine           JR West De Pere        10:27.00   10:12.10    8   
  3 Ernst, Hans               SR Notre Dame A        10:25.00   10:21.76    6   
  4 Jacobson, Sam             FR Manitowoc Li        10:37.00   10:24.64    4   
  5 Liebeck, Hunter           SR Luxemburg-Ca         9:54.70   10:27.31    2   
  6 Helgeson, Josh            FR Green Bay Pr        10:42.20   10:28.27    1   
  7 Verheyden, Nick           SR Green Bay Pr        10:34.72   10:38.82  
  8 Kasten, Tanner            JR Luxemburg-Ca        10:39.00   10:48.74  
  9 Bailey, Max               FR Manitowoc Li        11:00.00   10:58.94  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 4:13.50    4:13.08   10   
  2 Green Bay Southwest                               4:12.00    4:15.77    8   
  3 Green Bay Preble                                  4:23.23    4:24.45    6   
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:27.00    4:30.38    4   
  5 Notre Dame Academy                                4:30.00    4:43.28    2   
  6 West De Pere                                      4:50.00    4:46.48  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                  3:27.00    3:29.87   10   
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                3:33.00    3:32.40    8   
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:39.20    3:37.63    6   
  4 West De Pere                                      3:43.00    3:37.65    4   
  5 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 3:38.00    3:45.41    2   
  6 Green Bay Southwest                               3:50.00    3:49.30  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchner, Madalyn          SO Manitowoc Li         5-01.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Duffney, Carley           FR Green Bay Pr         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Jackson, Jazzy            SO Green Bay So         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Schmidt, Jordyn           SR Manitowoc Li         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Ronk, Alyssa              SR Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Reitz, Hana               SO Notre Dame A         4-08.00    4-08.00    1   
  7 Swoboda, Ava              JR Manitowoc Li         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Derenne, Hannah           FR Luxemburg-Ca         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Jackson          FR Green Bay Pr         5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Markland, Nick            SR Notre Dame A         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Cravillion, Matt          SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-08.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Carriveau, Jacob          SO West De Pere         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Neverman, Kaiser          SO Green Bay Pr         5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
  6 Lardinois, Dalton         JR Green Bay Pr         5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 Vandenberg, Tony          SR West De Pere         6-02.00    5-06.00  
  7 Yang, Michael             JR Manitowoc Li         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Guth, Jake                SO Luxemburg-Ca         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Yahsha, Josh              SO Green Bay So         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Maser, Matt               FR Manitowoc Li         5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vandenlangenberg, Meghan  JR West De Pere         9-06.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Suchan, Eliza             JR Manitowoc Li         8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Jensen, Claire            JR West De Pere         8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Rohrer, Julie             SR Manitowoc Li         7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  5 Veeser, Mckenna           SR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Beauchamp, Hannah         JR Green Bay Pr         8-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
  6 Christoph, Brooklyn       FR Luxemburg-Ca         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.50
  8 Schumacher, Lily          SR Notre Dame A         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Bowe, Olivia              SR West De Pere         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lardinois, Dalton         JR Green Bay Pr        11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Gregorich, Jesse          JR Luxemburg-Ca        11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Rinke, Evan               JR West De Pere        12-03.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Bell, Connor              SR Notre Dame A        11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  5 Vandenhueval, Broderick   JR West De Pere        11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  6 Larson, Luke              SO Luxemburg-Ca        11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 Bergene, Walker           SO Manitowoc Li        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Scolare, David            SO Notre Dame A                         NH  
 -- Irish, Mak                JR West De Pere        10-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorski, Aubrie            SO Green Bay Pr        15-09.00   16-10.00   10   
  2 Gregoire, Georgia         FR Notre Dame A        15-04.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Ronk, Alyssa              SR Green Bay Pr        16-05.00   16-03.25    6   
  4 Wotruba, Molly            SR Luxemburg-Ca        15-10.00   15-10.00    4   
  5 Rose, Ellie               SO Notre Dame A        16-03.00   15-05.25    2   
  6 Billie, Camille           SR West De Pere        14-06.00   15-02.50    1   
  7 Parrish, Brooke           FR Manitowoc Li        15-05.00   15-00.25  
  8 Reeb, Natalie             FR West De Pere        14-09.00   14-03.00  
  9 Sanders, Addison          FR West De Pere        14-04.00   13-09.75  
 10 Hull, Aleshanee           FR Green Bay So        12-02.00   13-02.75  
 11 Pointer, Tracy            SO Green Bay So        13-06.00   12-10.00  
 12 Centner, Ariana           SO Manitowoc Li        13-04.00   12-08.00  
 13 Klug, Emma                FR Green Bay So        13-08.00   12-04.50  
 14 Shaw, Mackenzie           FR Manitowoc Li        13-05.00   11-10.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Fadarian           FR Green Bay So        18-10.00   19-10.75   10   
  2 Vang, Bobby               SR Green Bay So        19-08.00   19-08.50    8   
  3 Van Hout, Cade            JR Notre Dame A        19-11.00   19-02.75    6   
  4 DeJardin, Logan           SO West De Pere        18-00.00   18-07.25    4   
  5 Carlson, Deontrea         FR Manitowoc Li        19-07.00   17-10.25    2   
  6 Goral, Josh               FR Notre Dame A        17-04.00   17-05.25    1   
  7 Veeser, Parker            JR Luxemburg-Ca        18-05.00   17-03.00  
  8 Kaufman, Mike             SO Manitowoc Li        16-05.00   17-01.00  
 -- Vanderlogt, David         FR West De Pere        18-07.00         ND  
 -- Rasmussen, Tyler          SO Green Bay So        18-06.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Ellie               SO Notre Dame A        33-07.00   33-04.25   10   
  2 Gorski, Aubrie            SO Green Bay Pr        35-03.00   32-11.50    8   
  3 Wotruba, Molly            SR Luxemburg-Ca        33-10.00   32-10.50    6   
  4 Sanders, Addison          FR West De Pere        31-06.00   31-06.50    4   
  5 Bartow, Morgan            JR Manitowoc Li        31-08.00   30-04.50    2   
  6 Sullivan, Kate            SR Notre Dame A        28-11.00   29-11.00    1   
  7 Kabat, Lily               JR Notre Dame A        31-07.00   29-05.00  
  8 Pointer, Tracy            SO Green Bay So        31-04.00   29-04.25  
  9 Besaw, Sierra             JR Green Bay So        29-02.00   28-07.75  
 10 Hall, Taylor              SR Green Bay So        28-09.00   28-01.00  
 11 Bartow, Tatum             FR Manitowoc Li        27-07.00   27-10.50  
 12 Flynn, Cassie             SO Luxemburg-Ca        28-02.00   27-04.75  
 13 Cherveny, Alyse           SR West De Pere        28-10.00   27-01.00  
 14 Balaban, Emily            SO Manitowoc Li        25-03.00   25-00.25  
 -- Ronk, Alyssa              SR Green Bay Pr        32-10.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Fadarian           FR Green Bay So                   41-00.75   10   
  2 Vang, Bobby               SR Green Bay So        39-03.00   39-02.75    8   
  3 Schaetz, Jackson          FR Green Bay Pr        39-00.00   39-02.00    6   
  4 Gunville, Drew            JR Notre Dame A        37-09.00   38-04.25    4   
  5 Van Hout, Cade            JR Notre Dame A        38-08.00   38-03.75    2   
  6 Priebe, Deonte            SR West De Pere        36-08.00   37-00.75    1   
  7 Thiry, Evan               JR Luxemburg-Ca        35-10.00   34-06.50  
  8 VanDeurzen, Tony          SR Luxemburg-Ca        35-05.00   33-03.75  
 -- Rasmussen, Tyler          SO Green Bay So        38-02.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starnes, Kayla            FR Green Bay Pr           84-09      90-11   10   
  2 Stoffel, Madison          SR West De Pere           90-07      89-10    8   
  3 Legreve, Jorden           SR Luxemburg-Ca           91-09      87-06    6   
  4 Cameron, Kaitlyn          SO West De Pere           79-04      86-05    4   
  5 Teske, Haley              SR West De Pere           90-04      84-01    2   
  6 Ledvina, C.J.             SR Notre Dame A           84-04      82-00    1   
  7 Gallagher, Maggie         FR Notre Dame A           80-07      76-00  
  8 Ciriacks, Hannah          SR Notre Dame A           68-05      72-10  
  9 Gunderson, Cayla          FR Manitowoc Li           66-03      67-10  
 10 Rohrer, Julie             SR Manitowoc Li           69-09      64-10  
 -- Parkos, Gabrielle         SR Green Bay Pr          109-06         ND  
 -- Easley, Bryanna           SR Green Bay So           76-03         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Nick              JR Green Bay So          135-11     137-05   10   
  2 DuChateau, Brett          SR Green Bay Pr          137-11     137-00    8   
  3 Graef, Bryce              SO West De Pere          121-08     123-09    6   
  4 Seidl, Kyle               JR Luxemburg-Ca          121-06     122-06    4   
  5 Braun, Chase              JR West De Pere          119-08     116-02    2   
  6 Hernandez, Daniel         SR Green Bay Pr          126-02     110-05    1   
  7 Lee, Brandon              SR Green Bay So          115-08     102-04  
  8 Scholze, Bryce            JR Luxemburg-Ca          119-06     100-06  
  9 Jensen, Ben               JR Notre Dame A          107-00      95-10  
 10 Schamburek, Peter         FR Manitowoc Li           94-03      86-07  
 11 Herlache, Garrett         JR Green Bay So          119-06      81-06  
 12 French, Fuzz              JR Notre Dame A           84-07      72-11  
 -- Vogt, Alec                SO Manitowoc Li          105-08         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teske, Haley              SR West De Pere        35-06.00   34-06.75   10   
  2 Hendricks, Jada           SO West De Pere        33-06.00   32-06.50    8   
  3 Gunderson, Cayla          FR Manitowoc Li        32-06.00   31-04.75    6   
  4 Gallagher, Maggie         FR Notre Dame A        29-05.00   30-05.75    4   
  5 Maedke, Skye              SR Luxemburg-Ca        30-03.00   29-05.25    2   
  6 Cameron, Kaitlyn          SO West De Pere        29-09.00   29-00.50    1   
  7 Starnes, Kayla            FR Green Bay Pr        27-03.00   28-04.25  
  8 Bellmore, Deidre          SR Notre Dame A        29-00.00   27-05.00  
  9 Opichka, Lizzie           SR Notre Dame A        27-09.00   27-03.00  
 -- Parkos, Gabrielle         SR Green Bay Pr        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Easley, Bryanna           SR Green Bay So        30-11.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Nick              JR Green Bay So        54-02.00   46-09.75   10   
  2 Braun, Chase              JR West De Pere        47-08.00   45-05.50    8   
  3 Hernandez, Daniel         SR Green Bay Pr        46-01.00   45-03.50    6   
  4 DuChateau, Brett          SR Green Bay Pr        44-06.00   45-02.00    4   
  5 Karchinski, Jake          JR West De Pere        42-07.00   42-07.25    2   
  6 McDonough, Liam           JR West De Pere        41-02.00   41-10.00    1   
  7 Sidon, Isaac              SR Notre Dame A        39-02.00   39-04.75  
  8 Erickson, Cole            JR Luxemburg-Ca        36-00.00   37-08.00  
  9 French, Fuzz              JR Notre Dame A        36-07.00   37-02.50  
  9 Kruse, Wyatt              JR Luxemburg-Ca        37-02.00   37-02.50  
 11 Vogt, Alec                SO Manitowoc Li        33-02.00   34-08.00  
 12 Schamburek, Peter         FR Manitowoc Li        35-09.00   33-08.75  
 -- Herlache, Garrett         JR Green Bay So        43-02.00         ND  
 -- Bartolazzi, Justin        JR Green Bay So        43-11.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           158.50     2) Notre Dame Academy         87   
    3) West De Pere                85        4) Manitowoc Lincoln          84   
    5) Luxemburg-Casco             82.50     6) Green Bay Southwest        54   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble           191        2) West De Pere              106   
    3) Notre Dame Academy          77        4) Green Bay Southwest        73   
    5) Luxemburg-Casco             65        6) Manitowoc Lincoln          42