Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Hale True Team - 5/5/2018                           
                                West Allis Hale                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Michaela           SR Waukesha Nor             12.62   3  27   
  2 Marshall, Tiana           SR Racine St. C             13.23   3  26   
  3 Coumbe, Maya              SR Brookfield A             13.56   3  25   
  4 Becker, Katherine         SO New Berlin W             13.75   2  24   
  5 Nunez, Teresse            SO Wilmot Union             13.82   3  23   
  6 Wareham, Ella             FR Brookfield A             13.90   3  22   
  7 Haas, Ashley              SO West Allis N             13.94   2  21   
  8 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       SO Whitnall                 13.97   3  20   
  9 Pearson, Caylee           SO Wilmot Union             14.14   2  19   
 10 Peacock, Grace            SO Brookfield A             14.17   3  18   
 11 Doherty, Haily            JR Whitnall                 14.64   2  17   
 12 Muzzy, Alyssa             SO Wilmot Union             14.68   2  16   
 13 Dahlson, Macey            SO Greenfield               14.86   1  15   
 14 Manriquez, Olivia         FR West Allis N             14.95   2  14   
 15 Jacks, Jada               SR West Allis N             15.23   2  13   
 16 Kuhnz, Nicole             FR New Berlin E             15.49   1  12   
 17 Lesieur, Morgan           JR Greenfield               15.52   3  11   
 18 Vosskuil, Breelen         FR Greenfield               15.83   2  10   
 19 Batchelor, Courtney       FR New Berlin E             16.05   1   9   
 20 Marshall, Keyaira         SO Racine St. C             16.24   1   8   
 21 Martinez, Xitlali         SO New Berlin E             18.22   1   7   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerovac, Jacqueline       JR New Berlin W             27.23   4  27   
  2 Marshall, Tiana           SR Racine St. C             27.90   4  26   
  3 Moroder, Savannah         JR Waukesha Nor             27.97   4  25   
  4 Nunez, Teresse            SO Wilmot Union             28.55   4  24   
  5 Schwister, Katherine      JR Brookfield A             28.86   4  23   
  6 Okus, Melissa             SR Whitnall                 28.88   3  22   
  7 Pearson, Caylee           SO Wilmot Union             28.92   4  21   
  8 Reger, Rachel             SO Greenfield               29.40   3  20   
  9 Jones, Serenity           SO Whitnall                 29.57   3  19   
 10 Howell, Emily             SO New Berlin W             29.69   3  18   
 11 Hieb, Katie               SO Brookfield A             29.71   3  17   
 12 Ratnayake, Mary           FR Brookfield A             30.13   3  16   
 13 Gruczynski, Melissa       SR New Berlin W             30.22   3  15   
 14 Cieslak, Gretta           JR Wilmot Union             30.40   4  14   
 15 Vanderpool, Kylie         SO Whitnall                 31.29   3  13   
 16 Dahlson, Macey            SO Greenfield               31.42   2  12   
 17 Sampton, DJ               JR West Allis N             31.58   2  11   
 18 Jacks, Jada               SR West Allis N             31.88   1  10   
 19 Jacks, Jasmine            SR West Allis N             32.63   1   9   
 20 Kuhnz, Nicole             FR New Berlin E             32.70   2   8   
 21 Batchelor, Courtney       FR New Berlin E             33.25   2   7   
 22 Marshall, Keyaira         SO Racine St. C             35.13   2   6   
 23 Martinez, Xitlali         SO New Berlin E             38.12   1   5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Julia             SO Brookfield A           1:03.35   3  27   
  2 Klatkiewicz, Brooke       SO Whitnall               1:04.13   3  26   
  3 Mitrovic, Sonja           SO Whitnall               1:05.55   3  25   
  4 Kiraly, Kailyn            FR Wilmot Union           1:05.64   3  24   
  5 Buchanan, Kayla           JR Wilmot Union           1:06.86   3  23   
  6 Manriquez, Olivia         FR West Allis N           1:07.36   2  22   
  7 Kendall, Miranda          FR Wilmot Union           1:07.85   3  21   
  8 Nyenhuis, Jordyn          FR New Berlin W           1:08.30   2  20   
  9 Howell, Emily             SO New Berlin W           1:09.12   3  19   
 10 Crosby, Cassidy           FR Whitnall               1:09.83   2  18   
 11 Lyons, Kiara              SO New Berlin E           1:10.47   2  17   
 12 Buss, Sarah               FR New Berlin E           1:11.06   2  16   
 13 Jensen, Ellie             FR Brookfield A           1:12.52   3  15   
 14 Sommers, Mary             JR New Berlin E           1:12.54   2  14   
 15 Arnold, Ava               FR Brookfield A           1:12.86   2  13   
 16 Kirkpatrick, Bella        JR West Allis N           1:19.02   1  12   
 17 Kleist, Nicole            SR West Allis N           1:20.45   1  11   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaFond, Ashlin            SR Brookfield A           2:30.23   2  27   
  2 Hilger, Marleah           SO Waukesha Nor           2:36.81   2  26   
  3 Delargy, Joshlyn          SO Wilmot Union           2:40.08   2  25   
  4 Zunker, Zoey              SO Greenfield             2:40.71   2  24   
  5 Arteaga, Alondra          SO Whitnall               2:40.92   2  23   
  6 Nyenhuis, Jordyn          FR New Berlin W           2:43.55   2  22   
  7 Arteaga, Amanda           SR Whitnall               2:44.78   2  21   
  8 Church, Megan             FR New Berlin W           2:47.99   1  20   
  9 Schimmels, Abigail        SO New Berlin E           2:49.37   2  19   
 10 Dundas, Jenna             FR Whitnall               2:49.67   2  18   
 11 Misorski, Elizabeth       SO Greenfield             2:51.25   1  17   
 12 Wallace, Nicole           JR Waukesha Nor           2:52.54   2  16   
 13 Stypla, isabelle          SO Wilmot Union           2:55.09   1  15   
 14 Kosch, Morgan             FR New Berlin E           2:56.32   1  14   
 15 Burtch, Casey             FR West Allis N           2:59.32   1  13   
 16 Courchaine, Isabelle      FR Brookfield A           3:00.03   1  12   
 17 Kirkpatrick, Bella        JR West Allis N           3:00.17   1  11   
 18 Thiel, Rylee              SO Wilmot Union           3:02.96   1  10   
 19 Grill, Emily              FR Greenfield             3:04.14   1   9   
 20 Lopez, Grace              JR New Berlin W           3:05.95   2   8   
 21 Kleist, Nicole            SR West Allis N           3:08.47   1   7   
 22 Ganiere, Valerie          SR New Berlin E           3:11.38   1   6   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Molly             JR New Berlin W           5:40.93   27   
  2 Zunker, Zoey              SO Greenfield             5:53.27   26   
  3 Thiel, Rylee              SO Wilmot Union           6:24.09   25   
  4 Burtch, Casey             FR West Allis N           6:26.05   24   
  5 Wallace, Nicole           JR Waukesha Nor           6:30.70   23   
  6 Courchaine, Isabelle      FR Brookfield A           6:36.75   22   
  7 Misorski, Elizabeth       SO Greenfield             6:39.44   21   
  8 Stypla, isabelle          SO Wilmot Union           6:48.71   20   
  9 Ganiere, Valerie          SR New Berlin E           6:58.77   19   
 10 Koshen, Becca             SR West Allis N           7:44.98   18   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merten, Anna              JR Waukesha Nor          12:51.72   27   
  2 Leder, Amanda             SR New Berlin E          14:01.63   26   
  3 Mitrovic, Dijana          SO Whitnall              14:11.99   25   
  4 Rincon, Olivia            FR Racine St. C          15:20.42   24   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burlingame, Carly         SR Waukesha Nor             16.83   2  27   
  2 Wareham, Liese            SR Brookfield A             16.84   2  26   
  3 Albino, Dailey            SR New Berlin W             17.46   2  25   
  4 Kovacek, Katlin           SO Wilmot Union             17.85   2  24   
  5 Balistreri, Lydia         SO Brookfield A             17.92   2  23   
  6 Castellano, Samantha      SR Wilmot Union             19.15   2  22   
  7 Sernec, Amber             JR West Allis N             19.41   1  21   
  8 Suterko, Taylor           SO Wilmot Union             19.46   2  20   
  9 Ronge, Sammie             JR Brookfield A             19.64   2  19   
 10 Wyskochil, McKenzie       SO New Berlin W             20.01   1  18   
 11 Dang, Vivian              JR West Allis N             20.05   1  17   
 12 Muhammad, Eman            FR Greenfield               23.23   1  16   
 -- Schmidt, Julianna         SO Greenfield                  FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kovacek, Katlin           SO Wilmot Union             50.67   2  27   
  2 Osborne, Emma             FR Brookfield A             54.25   2  26   
  3 Ronge, Sammie             JR Brookfield A             55.17   2  25   
  4 Suterko, Taylor           SO Wilmot Union             55.90   2  24   
  5 Castellano, Samantha      SR Wilmot Union             56.22   2  23   
  6 Dang, Vivian              JR West Allis N             58.53   1  22   
  7 York, Maryanne            SO Brookfield A             59.26   1  21   
  8 Ramintho, Lauryn          SO Greenfield               59.33   1  20   
  9 Muhammad, Eman            FR Greenfield             1:04.63   1  19   
 10 Stolzenfeld, Julie        SO West Allis N           1:05.74   1  18   
 11 Schmidt, Julianna         SO Greenfield             1:10.05   1  17   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Allis Nathan Ha                                  51.42   36   
  2 New Berlin West                                       52.88   32   
  3 Brookfield Academy                                    54.12   28   
  4 Whitnall                                              55.65   24   
  5 Greenfield                                            57.11   20   
  6 Racine St. Catherine                                1:01.47   16   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                      1:45.33   36   
  2 Brookfield Academy                                  1:49.72   32   
  3 West Allis Nathan Ha                                1:51.21   28   
  4 Whitnall                                            1:55.01   24   
  5 New Berlin West                                     1:57.79   20   
  6 Racine St. Catherine                                2:08.20   16   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brookfield Academy                                  4:12.79   36   
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha                                4:18.81   32   
  3 Wilmot Union                                        4:23.85   28   
  4 Whitnall                                            4:32.80   24   
  5 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                5:02.30   20   
  6 New Berlin West                                     5:04.59   16   
  7 Greenfield                                          5:10.82   12   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilmot Union                                       10:49.29   36   
  2 Whitnall                                           11:03.20   32   
  3 Brookfield Academy                                 12:00.78   28   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Abi              JR West Allis N           5-04.00   26.50
  1 Serak, Samantha           SR Wilmot Union           5-04.00   26.50
  3 Scott, Julissa            SR Wilmot Union           5-00.00   25   
  4 Leber, Karina             SO Wilmot Union           4-10.00   24   
  5 Finn, Bridget             JR Whitnall               4-08.00   23   
  6 Pautsch, Mackenzie        JR New Berlin W           4-06.00   22   
  7 Asante, Kaitlyn           SO Brookfield A           4-04.00   21   
  8 Sommers, Mary             JR New Berlin E           4-04.00   20   
  9 Carter, Kierra            SR New Berlin W           4-04.00   19   
 10 Schultz, Samantha         JR New Berlin W           4-04.00   18   
 11 Sullivan, Brooke          SR New Berlin E           4-02.00   16.50
 11 Teicher, Mariah           FR Greenfield             4-02.00   16.50
 13 Vosskuil, Breelen         FR Greenfield             4-00.00   15   
 14 Dahlson, Macey            SO Greenfield             3-10.00   14   
 -- Griffin, Grace            SO Brookfield A                NH  
 -- Mckowen, Kiara            FR New Berlin E                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albino, Dailey            SR New Berlin W          11-00.00   27   
  2 Gerovac, Jacqueline       JR New Berlin W          10-00.00   26   
  3 Zuehls, Nyssa             SO Wilmot Union           9-00.00   25   
  4 Fox, Nicole               SR Whitnall               8-06.00   24   
  5 Howell, Emily             SO New Berlin W           8-00.00   23   
  6 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E           7-00.00   21.50
  6 Doherty, Haily            JR Whitnall               7-00.00   21.50
  8 Reger, Rachel             SO Greenfield             6-00.00   19.50
  8 Teicher, Mariah           FR Greenfield             6-00.00   19.50
 10 Sullivan, Brooke          SR New Berlin E           6-00.00   17.50
 10 Vanderpool, Kylie         SO Whitnall               6-00.00   17.50
 -- Hill-Mariana, Ashllyn     SO West Allis N                NH  
 -- Castellano, Samantha      SR Wilmot Union                NH  
 -- Dancel, Trinity           FR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Zeitler, Jessica          JR Wilmot Union                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graetz, Emma              JR Greenfield            16-10.00   27   
  2 Jensen, Julia             SO Brookfield A          15-03.50   26   
  3 Henry, Abigail            SO Wilmot Union          14-10.00   25   
  4 Muzzy, Alyssa             SO Wilmot Union          14-09.50   24   
  5 Pehowski, Serina          SO West Allis N          14-05.00   23   
  6 Luczyk, Gillian           SR Brookfield A          14-04.50   22   
  7 Schwister, Katherine      JR Brookfield A          14-04.50   21   
  8 Sampton, DJ               JR West Allis N          14-03.50   20   
  9 Carter, Kierra            SR New Berlin W          14-02.50   19   
 10 Sullivan, Brooke          SR New Berlin E          14-01.00   18   
 11 Blunt, Jaidah             FR Racine St. C          13-11.50   17   
 12 Hart, Nicole              JR Greenfield            13-05.50   16   
 13 Dang, Vivian              JR West Allis N          13-00.50   15   
 14 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E          12-10.00   14   
 15 Hargrove, Janai           FR Racine St. C          12-05.50   13   
 16 Dahlson, Macey            SO Greenfield            12-00.00   12   
 -- Mckowen, Kiara            FR New Berlin E                ND  
 -- Parisi, Sophia            FR Wilmot Union                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Abi              JR West Allis N          34-05.50   27   
  2 Graetz, Emma              JR Greenfield            34-04.00   26   
  3 Carter, Kierra            SR New Berlin W          32-06.50   25   
  4 Muzzy, Alyssa             SO Wilmot Union          32-01.75   24   
  5 Wareham, Liese            SR Brookfield A          32-01.50   23   
  6 Pehowski, Serina          SO West Allis N          31-09.50   22   
  7 Suterko, Taylor           SO Wilmot Union          31-07.75   21   
  8 Green, Gabby              SR New Berlin E          30-05.00   20   
  9 Reger, Rachel             SO Greenfield            29-00.50   19   
 10 Hart, Nicole              JR Greenfield            28-10.00   18   
 11 Oelschlager, Emily        SO New Berlin E          28-05.75   17   
 12 Leder, Amanda             SR New Berlin E          27-02.00   16   
 -- Parisi, Sophia            FR Wilmot Union                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              JR Greenfield            40-00.50   27   
  2 Bass, Miranda             JR Whitnall              34-09.00   26   
  3 Lindell, Jade             SR West Allis N          32-04.00   25   
  4 Kontny, Hannah            FR West Allis N          30-09.00   24   
  5 Schultz, Samantha         JR New Berlin W          29-07.50   23   
  6 Drehfal, Sierra           JR Greenfield            29-02.00   22   
  7 Lesieur, Morgan           JR Greenfield            28-05.00   21   
  8 Haeflinger, Sara          FR Whitnall              27-07.50   20   
  9 O'Boyle, Meghan           JR Whitnall              27-01.00   19   
 10 Kemstra, Jessica          SO New Berlin E          26-11.00   18   
 11 Caminata, Jordan          SR New Berlin W          25-08.50   17   
 12 Brown, Abby               FR New Berlin E          24-10.50   16   
 13 Luczyk, Gillian           SR Brookfield A          24-03.00   15   
 14 Brenzel, Eilee            FR New Berlin W          22-09.00   14   
 15 Lyons, Kiara              SO New Berlin E          22-07.00   13   
 16 Zaja, Malena              SR West Allis N          21-10.50   12   
 17 Mattie-Wilson, Ryan       JR Wilmot Union          20-05.00   11   
 18 Hangos, Mikaela           SR Wilmot Union          19-09.00   10   
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karac, Ratka              JR Greenfield              115-06   27   
  2 O'Boyle, Meghan           JR Whitnall                 96-00   26   
  3 Thompson, Cat             JR Whitnall                 82-04   25   
  4 Drehfal, Sierra           JR Greenfield               82-01   24   
  5 Pautsch, Mackenzie        JR New Berlin W             77-09   23   
  6 Lindell, Jade             SR West Allis N             76-09   22   
  7 Gruczynski, Melissa       SR New Berlin W             74-03   21   
  8 Lyons, Kiara              SO New Berlin E             74-01   20   
  9 Kemstra, Jessica          SO New Berlin E             72-05   19   
 10 Lesieur, Morgan           JR Greenfield               71-11   18   
 11 Kontny, Hannah            FR West Allis N             69-00   17   
 12 Hieb, Katie               SO Brookfield A             59-05   16   
 13 Caminata, Jordan          SR New Berlin W             59-01   15   
 14 Brown, Abby               FR New Berlin E             58-05   14   
 15 Zaja, Malena              SR West Allis N             52-09   13   
 16 Hangos, Mikaela           SR Wilmot Union             51-00   12   
 17 Luczyk, Gillian           SR Brookfield A             48-08   11   
 18 Mattie-Wilson, Ryan       JR Wilmot Union             47-08   10   
 -- Bass, Miranda             JR Whitnall                    ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gorman, Michael           JR Greenfield               11.68   4  30   
  2 Send, Patrick             SR Brookfield A             11.69   4  29   
  3 Gallimore, Kalik          JR West Allis N             12.01   4  28   
  4 Stoltenburg, Tyler        JR New Berlin W             12.02   2  27   
  5 Montez, Sincere           SR Wilmot Union             12.02   3  26   
  6 Garris, Nathan            SR New Berlin W             12.05   2  25   
  7 Miller, Zach              SO Waukesha Nor             12.06   4  24   
  8 Brent, Robert             SR Wilmot Union             12.06   4  23   
  9 Lazcano, Rafa             SO Waukesha Nor             12.08   4  22   
 10 Estrada, Angelo           SR West Allis N             12.10   4  21   
 11 Diaz, Javi                SO Waukesha Nor             12.19   3  20   
 12 Oakland, Jake             SR New Berlin W             12.22   2  19   
 13 Cephus, Isaac             JR Marquette                12.29   2  18   
 14 Iverson, Sebastian        JR Whitnall                 12.37   2  17   
 15 Faye, Francis             FR Marquette                12.42   3  16   
 16 Paddock, Zach             JR West Allis N             12.45   3  15   
 17 Demircioglu, Deniz        JR Brookfield A             12.47   3  14   
 18 Adams, Max                SO Marquette                12.49   3  13   
 19 Boyko, Alex               FR Greenfield               12.56   4  12   
 20 Mackie, Daniel            JR Whitnall                 12.67   2  11   
 21 Fischer, Matthew          FR Greenfield               12.68   3  10   
 22 Hutcherson, Jarren        JR Racine St. C             12.85   1   9   
 23 Arthur, Tyler             FR Whitnall                 12.93   3   8   
 24 Shurtleff, Luke           JR Wilmot Union             13.12   1   7   
 25 Hawver, Jake              FR New Berlin E             13.25   1   6   
 26 Novacek, Daniel           FR Brookfield A             13.39   1   5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kustner, Nathan           SR Brookfield A             22.98   4  30   
  2 Schuster, Evan            SO Racine St. C             23.33   4  29   
  3 Nowakowski, Riley         SO Marquette                23.41   3  28   
  4 Poco, Anthony             SR Wilmot Union             23.65   4  27   
  5 Send, Patrick             SR Brookfield A             23.67   3  26   
  6 Gorman, Michael           JR Greenfield               23.78   2  25   
  7 Brown, Da'Shaun           JR Racine St. C             23.96   4  24   
  8 Schneider, Daniel         JR New Berlin W             24.14   4  23   
  9 Valcarcel, Nate           SO Whitnall                 24.18   3  22   
 10 Brent, Robert             SR Wilmot Union             24.34   4  21   
 11 Hines, Thomas             SR West Allis N             24.36   4  20   
 12 Stoltenburg, Tyler        JR New Berlin W             24.46   4  19   
 13 Oakland, Jake             SR New Berlin W             24.55   3  18   
 14 Iverson, Sebastian        JR Whitnall                 24.58   2  17   
 15 Giampietro, JohnPaul      SO Marquette                24.62   2  16   
 16 Norton, Austin            JR Wilmot Union             25.10   3  15   
 17 Kovnesky, Lucas           SR West Allis N             25.26   2  14   
 18 Krohn, Brandon            JR Greenfield               25.37   2  13   
 19 Rau, Jon                  SR West Allis N             25.41   2  12   
 20 Mackie, Daniel            JR Whitnall                 25.51   1  11   
 21 Szymanski, Michael        JR Marquette                25.81   2  10   
 22 Anderson, Rob             SO New Berlin E             26.14   1   9   
 23 Gill-Howard, Skyler       FR Greenfield               26.28   2   8   
 24 Ihlenfeld, William        JR Brookfield A             27.18   1   7   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schuster, Evan            SO Racine St. C             50.75   3  30   
  2 Kustner, Nathan           SR Brookfield A             50.95   3  29   
  3 Kramer, Alex              SR Marquette                52.03   3  28   
  4 Miller, Reid              SR Whitnall                 52.32   3  27   
  5 Dieck, Mason              SR Brookfield A             53.77   2  26   
  6 Woody, Tommy              JR Marquette                53.84   3  25   
  7 Gallimore, Kalik          JR West Allis N             54.27   3  24   
  8 Estrada, Angelo           SR West Allis N             54.91   2  23   
  9 DeLuca, Dominic           SR New Berlin W             55.13   3  22   
 10 Shurtleff, Luke           JR Wilmot Union             55.53   1  21   
 11 Brown, William            SO Wilmot Union             56.13   3  20   
 12 Cotto, Jerid              SR West Allis N             56.41   2  19   
 13 Dobbie, Chris             FR Whitnall                 56.81   1  18   
 14 Garris, Nathan            SR New Berlin W             57.19   2  17   
 15 Krohn, Brandon            JR Greenfield               57.73   1  16   
 16 Leif, Triller                Wilmot Union             57.73   2  15   
 17 Vaughn, Mason             SR Brookfield A             58.16   1  14   
 18 Just, Zachary             SR New Berlin W             59.17   2  13   
 19 Wahl, Alec                JR Marquette              1:00.10   2  12   
 20 Zadrima, Luka             FR New Berlin E           1:01.71   1  11   
 21 Heinrichs, JC             SO New Berlin E           1:08.04   1  10   
 22 Butler, Christopher       SO New Berlin E           1:08.66   1   9   
 23 Ramos, Jonathan           FR Racine St. C           1:18.30   1   8   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collopy, Pete             SR Marquette              1:59.06   2  30   
  2 Martin, Tommy             JR New Berlin W           2:00.01   2  29   
  3 Davis, Grady              SO New Berlin W           2:02.50   2  28   
  4 Hardin, Nick              SO Whitnall               2:04.99   2  27   
  5 Wank, Alex                JR Wilmot Union           2:07.98   2  26   
  6 Lepak, Gabe               JR Whitnall               2:09.43   2  25   
  7 Niederjohn, Patrick       SR Marquette              2:10.73   2  24   
  8 Friedrich, Will           JR Marquette              2:12.46   2  23   
  9 McLure, Brent             JR West Allis N           2:14.36   2  22   
 10 Davis, Shawn              JR Wilmot Union           2:14.69   2  21   
 11 Lozano, Nick              SR West Allis N           2:16.57   1  20   
 12 Wroblewski, Matt          JR Whitnall               2:17.07   1  19   
 13 Banish, Joe               SO Wilmot Union           2:18.48   2  18   
 14 Malloy, Cormac            SO Brookfield A           2:19.59   1  17   
 15 Loomis, Jack              SR Brookfield A           2:21.12   1  16   
 16 English, David            JR New Berlin E           2:21.23   1  15   
 17 Tremarello, Jack          SO Greenfield             2:22.75   2  14   
 18 Lusis, Dagen              JR New Berlin E           2:23.48   1  13   
 19 Johnson, Jacob            FR West Allis N           2:27.01   1  12   
 20 Evans, Wesley             SO New Berlin W           2:29.15   1  11   
 21 Buchta, Dylan             FR New Berlin E           2:33.32   1  10   
 22 Kurth, Joshua             SR Greenfield             2:35.49   1   9   
 23 Stroschin, Gunther        SO Greenfield             2:46.81   1   8   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeGuire, Frank            SR Marquette              4:38.95   30   
  2 Davis, Grady              SO New Berlin W           4:41.79   29   
  3 Wank, Alex                JR Wilmot Union           4:45.34   28   
  4 Lyon, Greg                JR Marquette              4:47.42   27   
  5 Davis, Shawn              JR Wilmot Union           4:51.56   26   
  6 Krawczyk, Max             SR Marquette              4:54.01   25   
  7 Malloy, Cormac            SO Brookfield A           4:54.90   24   
  8 Glisczinski, Brad         JR West Allis N           4:57.17   23   
  9 Pike, Joshua              SR New Berlin W           5:03.51   22   
 10 Hoeg, Riley               JR West Allis N           5:04.56   21   
 11 Gill, Liam                JR Brookfield A           5:08.84   20   
 12 Dixon, Cole               JR Racine St. C           5:16.50   19   
 13 Osowski, Ethan            FR West Allis N           5:23.31   18   
 14 Kodall, Ravi              SR Brookfield A           5:49.09   17   
 15 Stroschin, Gunther        SO Greenfield             6:02.49   16   
 16 Larsen, Nick              SO New Berlin E           6:02.94   15   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelley, Liam              SO West Allis N          10:35.16   30   
  2 Kozinski, Nolan           SR Marquette             10:35.28   29   
  3 McKenna, Chris            SO Marquette             10:38.25   28   
  4 Wanner, Jack              SR West Allis N          10:44.00   27   
  5 Pike, Joshua              SR New Berlin W          11:18.73   26   
  6 Koehler, Charlie          SR Marquette             11:25.56   25   
  7 Chudadah, Jeremiah        FR Whitnall              11:44.32   24   
  8 Arora, Manas              FR Whitnall              11:45.81   23   
  9 Zager, Blake              SO Wilmot Union          11:51.57   22   
 10 Kompas, Brennan           FR West Allis N          11:53.76   21   
 11 Leonardelli, Jacob        FR New Berlin W          12:08.47   20   
 12 Reyna-Flores, Brian       FR Racine St. C          12:31.54   19   
 13 Ruggiero, Michael         SO Wilmot Union          12:52.58   18   
 14 Nosir, Ahmed              SR Brookfield A          12:56.85   17   
 15 Mueller, Peter            FR Brookfield A          13:12.88   16   
 16 Muzzy, Brock              SR Wilmot Union          13:22.70   15   
 17 Godsell, Drew             SR Brookfield A          15:22.66   14   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ketterhagen, Cullen       JR Wilmot Union             16.17   3  30   
  2 Rogers, Tarique           JR West Allis N             16.39   3  29   
  3 Beckley, Ryan             SO Brookfield A             16.70   3  28   
  4 Swiderski, Alex           JR Marquette                16.89   3  27   
  5 Moldenhauer, Josh         JR Wilmot Union             17.13   3  26   
  6 Kosek, Gavin              JR West Allis N             17.63   3  25   
  7 Schlick, Parker           SO Brookfield A             18.14   2  24   
  8 Fedewa, Matt              FR Whitnall                 18.16   2  23   
  9 Goben, Dylan              JR Whitnall                 18.18   2  22   
 10 Othman, Yaman             SR Brookfield A             18.31   3  21   
 11 Seifert, Jacob            SR New Berlin E             18.53   2  20   
 12 Wieneke, Jake             SO New Berlin W             19.03   1  19   
 13 Schilz, Noah              JR Greenfield               19.13   3  18   
 14 Ruedinger, Joey           SO West Allis N             19.16   2  17   
 15 Weber, Jimmy              JR Wilmot Union             19.28   1  16   
 16 Witt, Sam                 JR Greenfield               20.03   2  15   
 17 Nieberle, Noah            FR New Berlin E             20.78   1  14   
 18 Tremarello, Jack          SO Greenfield               21.54   1  13   
 19 Forester, Dillon          SO New Berlin W             22.22   1  12   
 20 Kazinski, Karl            SR New Berlin E             22.52   1  11   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ketterhagen, Cullen       JR Wilmot Union             41.46   3  30   
  2 Swiderski, Alex           JR Marquette                41.51   3  29   
  3 Beckley, Ryan             SO Brookfield A             43.21   3  28   
  4 Cummins JR, Shawn         SR Wilmot Union             45.13   3  27   
  5 Goben, Dylan              JR Whitnall                 46.47   3  26   
  6 Fedewa, Matt              FR Whitnall                 46.53   3  25   
  7 Hoggatt, Michael          SO Brookfield A             46.63   2  24   
  8 Ruedinger, Joey           SO West Allis N             48.01   2  23   
  9 Schlick, Parker           SO Brookfield A             48.55   2  22   
 10 Henderson, Jayden         FR West Allis N             48.73   2  21   
 11 Schilz, Noah              JR Greenfield               49.78   2  20   
 12 Wang, Zion                FR New Berlin W             49.89   2  19   
 13 Moldenhauer, Josh         JR Wilmot Union             50.17   2  18   
 14 Witt, Sam                 JR Greenfield               50.20   1  17   
 15 Tremarello, Jack          SO Greenfield               50.73   1  16   
 16 Nieberle, Noah            FR New Berlin E             50.94   1  15   
 17 Kazinski, Karl            SR New Berlin E             52.83   1  14   
 18 Forester, Dillon          SO New Berlin W             53.51   1  13   
 19 Seifert, Jacob            SR New Berlin E             53.53   1  12   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukesha North                                        45.11   40   
  2 Whitnall                                              45.23   36   
  3 Marquette                                             46.00   32   
  4 New Berlin West                                       46.48   28   
  5 West Allis Nathan Ha                                  46.65   24   
  6 Brookfield Academy                                    48.11   20   
  7 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                  50.41   16   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquette                                           1:32.51   2  40   
  2 Whitnall                                            1:33.51   2  36   
  3 New Berlin West                                     1:33.59   2  32   
  4 Waukesha North                                      1:34.57   2  28   
  5 Wilmot Union                                        1:34.72   2  24   
  6 West Allis Nathan Ha                                1:37.70   2  20   
  7 Greenfield                                          1:38.62   1  16   
  8 Brookfield Academy                                  1:42.66   1  12   
  9 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                1:54.46   1   8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitnall                                            3:36.15   40   
  2 Marquette                                           3:37.66   36   
  3 Wilmot Union                                        3:40.00   32   
  4 West Allis Nathan Ha                                3:46.25   28   
  5 Brookfield Academy                                  3:47.27   24   
  6 New Berlin West                                     3:51.35   20   
  7 Greenfield                                          4:20.37   16   
  8 New Berlin Eisenhowe                                4:32.70   12   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquette                                           8:29.56   40   
  2 West Allis Nathan Ha                                9:01.50   36   
  3 Wilmot Union                                        9:07.15   32   
  4 Whitnall                                            9:20.02   28   
  5 New Berlin West                                     9:52.90   24   
  6 Brookfield Academy                                 10:11.32   20   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hansen, Matthew           SO New Berlin W           6-02.00   30   
  2 Wright, Ethan             JR Marquette              6-02.00   29   
  3 DeLuca, Dominic           SR New Berlin W           6-00.00   28   
  4 Dobbie, Chris             FR Whitnall               5-08.00   27   
  5 Abegglen, Nick            JR West Allis N           5-06.00   26   
  6 Riegg, Charlie            JR Whitnall               5-06.00   25   
  7 McCormick, Matt           FR Wilmot Union           5-06.00   24   
  8 Sandman, Michael          JR Wilmot Union           5-06.00   23   
  9 Primus, Mitchell          SR New Berlin W           5-04.00   22   
 10 Kobliska, Logan           FR Brookfield A           5-04.00   20.50
 10 Kurth, Joshua             SR Greenfield             5-04.00   20.50
 12 Zadrima, Luka             FR New Berlin E           5-04.00   19   
 13 Nance, Van                FR West Allis N           5-04.00   18   
 14 Cummins JR, Shawn         SR Wilmot Union           5-02.00   17   
 15 Ruedinger, Joey           SO West Allis N           5-02.00   16   
 16 Gill-Howard, Skyler       FR Greenfield             5-02.00   15   
 17 Seifert, Jacob            SR New Berlin E           5-02.00   14   
 18 Veilmeyer, Brady          FR Greenfield             5-00.00   13   
 -- Seifert, Gabe             FR New Berlin E                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sobush, Aaron             SO New Berlin W          12-06.00   30   
  2 Miller, Reid              SR Whitnall              12-06.00   29   
  3 Primus, Mitchell          SR New Berlin W          12-00.00   27.50
  3 Klussendorf, Cole         SR Waukesha Nor          12-00.00   27.50
  5 Bohlmann, Gabe            JR Marquette             11-06.00   26   
  6 Mocco, Peyton             SR West Allis N          11-06.00   25   
  7 Haun, David               JR Whitnall              11-00.00   24   
  8 Wilkinson, Zachary        JR New Berlin W          11-00.00   23   
  9 Gral, Bobby               JR Marquette             10-06.00   22   
 10 Sino, Zach                FR West Allis N          10-06.00   21   
 11 Stried, Simon             SO Wilmot Union          10-00.00   20   
 12 Idzikowski, Josh          JR Marquette             10-00.00   19   
 13 Ruidl, Weston             SO Waukesha Nor           9-00.00   17.50
 13 Bindas-Moore, Blair       JR New Berlin E           9-00.00   17.50
 15 Wesling, John             FR New Berlin E           9-00.00   16   
 16 Scherer, Easton           FR West Allis N           8-00.00   15   
 17 Ramsey, Ethan             FR New Berlin E           8-00.00   14   
 18 Handorf, Gabe             FR Wilmot Union           8-00.00   13   
 -- Wieczorek, Alex           SR Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Flores, Isaac             SO Greenfield                  NH  
 -- Cheng, Denny              SO Whitnall                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hines, Thomas             SR West Allis N          21-06.50   30   
  2 Brown, Da'Shaun           JR Racine St. C          20-07.00   29   
  3 Boyko, Alex               FR Greenfield            20-06.50   28   
  4 Hobbs, Mark               SR Marquette             20-04.00   27   
  5 Poco, Anthony             SR Wilmot Union          20-00.25   26   
  6 Bush, Will                SR New Berlin W          19-04.50   25   
  7 Valcarcel, Nate           SO Whitnall              19-03.00   24   
  8 Martel, Liam              FR Marquette             19-03.00   23   
  9 Diaz, Javi                SO Waukesha Nor          19-02.75   22   
 10 Montez, Sincere           SR Wilmot Union          19-00.50   21   
 11 Flores, Jacob             SR Whitnall              19-00.00   20   
 12 Linnell, Robby            JR Brookfield A          18-09.00   19   
 13 McQuide, Max              FR Marquette             18-07.50   18   
 14 Brenner, Kevin            JR Wilmot Union          18-07.00   17   
 15 Snyder, Phoenix           SO Waukesha Nor          18-05.00   16   
 16 Fedewa, Matt              FR Whitnall              18-01.50   15   
 17 Kosek, Gavin              JR West Allis N          17-11.50   14   
 18 Spiers, Ben               SO Waukesha Nor          17-02.50   13   
 19 Demircioglu, Deniz        JR Brookfield A          17-02.50   12   
 20 Louey, Christopher        SO New Berlin W          16-11.00   11   
 21 Anderson, Rob             SO New Berlin E          16-11.00   10   
 22 Yep, Brandon              FR West Allis N          16-10.00    9   
 23 Hutcherson, Jarren        JR Racine St. C          16-09.50    8   
 24 Kutschenreuter, Alex      SO New Berlin W          16-07.50    7   
 25 Gorman, Michael           JR Greenfield            16-02.00    6   
 26 Filipowicz, Colton        SO New Berlin E          15-04.50    5   
 -- Martinez, Antonio         SO New Berlin E                ND  
 -- Wills, Jake               JR Brookfield A                ND  
 -- Krohn, Brandon            JR Greenfield                  ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Faye, David               SR Marquette             45-03.50   30   
  2 Rogers, Tarique           JR West Allis N          43-06.50   29   
  3 Bush, Will                SR New Berlin W          41-05.00   28   
  4 Paddock, Zach             JR West Allis N          40-06.50   27   
  5 Just, Zachary             SR New Berlin W          40-04.00   26   
  6 Wright, Ethan             JR Marquette             39-10.50   25   
  7 Boyko, Alex               FR Greenfield            39-07.00   24   
  8 Klussendorf, Cole         SR Waukesha Nor          38-11.00   23   
  9 Linnell, Robby            JR Brookfield A          38-09.50   22   
 10 Martel, Liam              FR Marquette             38-03.00   21   
 11 Brenner, Kevin            JR Wilmot Union          37-09.00   20   
 12 Moran, Aaron              FR New Berlin W          36-05.00   19   
 13 Weber, Jimmy              JR Wilmot Union          34-04.00   18   
 14 Moldenhauer, Josh         JR Wilmot Union          33-11.00   17   
 15 Kobliska, Logan           FR Brookfield A          32-09.50   16   
 16 Schilz, Noah              JR Greenfield            32-05.50   15   
 17 Wesling, John             FR New Berlin E          32-00.50   14   
 18 Heinrichs, JC             SO New Berlin E          31-03.50   13   
 19 Witt, Sam                 JR Greenfield            29-09.00   12   
 -- Spiers, Ben               SO Waukesha Nor                ND  
 -- Martinez, Antonio         SO New Berlin E                ND  
 -- Cotto, Jerid              SR West Allis N                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Donovan          SO New Berlin W          46-11.50   30   
  2 Cegla, Steve              SR West Allis N          44-04.50   29   
  3 Sepulveda, Fabian         JR Marquette             43-11.00   28   
  4 Gaines, Jon               SR Marquette             43-11.00   27   
  5 Van Dis, Guy              JR Racine St. C          43-06.00   26   
  6 Gallimore, Wendell        SR West Allis N          43-03.00   25   
  7 Seidler, Travis           SO Whitnall              41-09.00   24   
  8 Cullaz, Carter            FR New Berlin W          39-10.50   23   
  9 DiMotto, Joseph           SO New Berlin W          39-10.00   22   
 10 Borck, Jack               JR West Allis N          39-03.00   21   
 11 Brockway, Jacob           JR Wilmot Union          37-10.50   20   
 12 Timmis, Sean              SO Marquette             35-01.00   19   
 13 Strom, Kyle               JR Whitnall              33-08.50   18   
 14 Anderson, Nick            SO New Berlin E          33-04.00   17   
 15 Coleman, Noah             SO Wilmot Union          32-08.00   16   
 16 Staples, Radell           SO Whitnall              32-07.00   15   
 17 Hampel, Matthew           FR Greenfield            31-05.00   14   
 18 Videlka, Austin           SO Wilmot Union          31-01.00   13   
 19 Rauh, Peter               SO Brookfield A          30-10.00   12   
 20 Klinter, Stephan          FR Brookfield A          29-04.00   11   
 21 Cobb, Tom                 FR Brookfield A          28-00.00   10   
 22 Fischer, Matthew          FR Greenfield            26-09.00    9   
 23 Osielski, Nick            FR New Berlin E          23-09.00    8   
 -- Grellinger, Nathan        SO New Berlin E                ND  
 -- Ventura, Adan             SR Greenfield                  ND  
 -- Carthron, Timothy         JR Racine St. C                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jon               SR Marquette               122-05   30   
  2 Cegla, Steve              SR West Allis N            120-04   29   
  3 Van Dis, Guy              JR Racine St. C            119-01   28   
  4 Weber, Jimmy              JR Wilmot Union            119-00   27   
  5 DiMotto, Joseph           SO New Berlin W            115-01   26   
  6 Uy, Caspar                SO Marquette               108-08   25   
  7 Acevedo, Donovan          SO New Berlin W            106-09   24   
  8 Coleman, Noah             SO Wilmot Union            106-05   23   
  9 Cordash, Hassan           SR West Allis N            103-10   22   
 10 Zuehls, Fredrick          SR Wilmot Union            103-08   21   
 11 Strom, Kyle               JR Whitnall                102-11   20   
 12 Hansen, Will              FR Marquette               101-05   19   
 13 Seidler, Travis           SO Whitnall                 96-05   18   
 14 Cordash, Hazzem           SO West Allis N          94-06.50   17   
 15 Hampel, Matthew           FR Greenfield            83-03.50   16   
 16 Rauh, Peter               SO Brookfield A          79-06.50   15   
 17 Anderson, Nick            SO New Berlin E          76-04.50   14   
 18 Cobb, Tom                 FR Brookfield A          74-05.50   13   
 19 Klinter, Stephan          FR Brookfield A             66-11   12   
 20 Osielski, Nick            FR New Berlin E          51-01.50   11   
 -- Irizarry, Ryan            FR Greenfield                  ND  
 -- Flores, Isaac             SO Greenfield                  ND  
 -- Carthron, Timothy         JR Racine St. C                ND  
 -- Staples, Radell           SO Whitnall                    ND  
 -- Grellinger, Nathan        SO New Berlin E                ND  
 -- Just, Zachary             SR New Berlin W                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wilmot Union               721.50     2) Brookfield Academy        656   
    3) West Allis Nathan Ha       616.50     4) Greenfield                610.50
    5) New Berlin West            603        6) Whitnall                  553   
    7) New Berlin Eisenhowe       459.50     8) Waukesha North            207   
    9) Racine St. Catherine       152                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marquette                  999        2) West Allis Nathan Ha      966   
    3) Wilmot Union               920        4) New Berlin West           916.50
    5) Whitnall                   744        6) Brookfield Academy        706.50
    7) Greenfield                 464.50     8) New Berlin Eisenhowe      392.50
    9) Waukesha North             253       10) Racine St. Catherine      229