Licensed to Green Bay Preble High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 09:08 PM
                           DeMerit Invite - 5/4/2018                           
                             Bay Port High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pritzl, Kevin             SR Appleton Wes           6-00.00   10   
  2 Eiting, Luke              JR Kaukauna               5-10.00    8   
  3 Flowers, Jermiah          JR Green Bay Ea           5-08.00    6   
  4 Villnow, Jack             JR Kaukauna              J5-08.00    4.50
  4 LaMue, Lucas              SR Bay Port              J5-08.00    4.50
  6 Sweeney, Brandon          SO Appleton Wes          J5-08.00    3   
  7 Yang, Michael             JR Manitowoc Li           5-06.00    2   
  8 Steffen, Spencer          FR Appleton Wes           5-04.00    0.33
  8 Townsend, Andrew          JR Manitowoc Li           5-04.00    0.33
  8 Tice, Micah               SO Bay Port               5-04.00    0.33
 -- Maser, Matt               FR Manitowoc Li                NH  
 -- Rapadas, Gabriel          SO Green Bay We                NH  
 -- Kaftan, Casey             SR De Pere                     NH  
 -- Hawley, Griffin           SO Bay Port                    NH  
 -- Rosner, Jack              FR De Pere                     NH  
 -- Wright, Elijah            JR De Pere                     NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tinch, Cordell            SR Bay Port              22-09.00   10   
  2 Brantley, Jamyle          SR Green Bay Ea          21-04.50    8   
  3 Gash, Isaiah              SO Bay Port              20-02.50    6   
  4 Flowers, Jermiah          JR Green Bay Ea          19-02.00    5   
  5 Cortez, Oscar             SR Green Bay Ea          18-07.00    4   
  6 Hawley, Griffin           SO Bay Port              18-05.75    3   
  7 Hurst, Cole               JR Kaukauna              18-05.25    2   
  8 Bougie, Sean              JR Oshkosh West          18-04.75    1   
  9 Taplin, Jace              FR Appleton Wes          17-11.75  
 10 Streich, Patrick          SR De Pere               17-06.25  
 11 Wright, Isaac             FR De Pere               17-06.00  
 12 Van Zeeland, Mason        JR Kaukauna              17-02.75  
 13 Heling, Sam               JR De Pere               16-07.00  
 14 Kaufman, Mike             SO Manitowoc Li          16-03.00  
 15 Hecker, Jett              FR Manitowoc Li          15-09.50  
 16 Vu, Austin                FR Appleton Wes          15-05.00  
 17 Langlitz, Blake           FR Oshkosh West          15-04.00  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         FR Appleton Wes          12-11.50  
 -- Khang, Damon              SR Green Bay We                ND  
 -- Carlson, Deontrea         FR Manitowoc Li                ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Jason             SO Green Bay We          53-05.00   10   
  2 Plumb, Jack               SR Bay Port              51-09.25    8   
  3 Hermsen, Steven           SR De Pere               49-09.25    6   
  4 Doyle, Braden             SO Bay Port              46-00.00    5   
  5 Meeuwsen, Max             SO Bay Port              44-09.75    4   
  6 Woldt, Cole               SR Oshkosh West          43-09.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Michael          SR Oshkosh West          42-01.00    2   
  8 Offield, Tyler            SR Green Bay We          41-11.00    1   
  9 Jorgenson, Brady          JR Appleton Wes          41-03.50  
 10 Fisher, Zach              SO Appleton Wes          39-03.00  
 11 Mitchell, Seth            JR De Pere               39-01.25  
 12 Toonan, Christian         SO Green Bay Ea          38-09.50  
 13 Nies, Brad                JR De Pere               38-09.00  
 14 Nelson, Shane             SR Green Bay Ea          36-11.50  
 15 Schamburek, Peter         FR Manitowoc Li          35-09.25  
 16 Langlitz, Trevor          SR Oshkosh West          35-01.50  
 17 Zellner, Seth             JR Green Bay Ea          34-04.00  
 18 Jansen, Nathan            FR Kaukauna              32-09.50  
 19 Vogt, Alec                SO Manitowoc Li          31-08.00  
 20 Van Asten, Jacob          JR Kaukauna              31-01.50  
 21 Wigand, Tanner            SO Manitowoc Li          28-08.00  
 22 Ashauer, Alex             FR Kaukauna              27-05.50  
 -- Chesney, Keegan           SR Appleton Wes                ND  
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                  16.47Q  1 
  2 Alby, Garret              JR Oshkosh West             17.39Q  2 
  3 Wright, Isaac             FR De Pere                  17.07q  1 
  4 Steffen, Spencer          FR Appleton Wes             17.45q  1 
  5 Rosner, Jack              FR De Pere                  18.27q  2 
  6 Olivarez, Elijah          SR Green Bay We             18.81q  2 
  7 Ott, Garrett              SR Kaukauna                 19.17q  2 
  8 snudden, dane             SO Green Bay Ea             19.33q  2 
  9 Curran, Philip            FR Manitowoc Li             20.00q  1 
 10 Mrotek, Gavan             FR Manitowoc Li             22.27   1 
 11 Langlois, Riley           FR Manitowoc Li             23.82   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                  15.70   10   
  2 Wright, Isaac             FR De Pere                  16.77    8   
  3 Alby, Garret              JR Oshkosh West             16.85    6   
  4 Rosner, Jack              FR De Pere                  16.86    5   
  5 Steffen, Spencer          FR Appleton Wes             17.08    4   
  6 Ott, Garrett              SR Kaukauna                 18.50    3   
  7 Olivarez, Elijah          SR Green Bay We             18.68    2   
  8 snudden, dane             SO Green Bay Ea             18.73    1   
  9 Curran, Philip            FR Manitowoc Li             19.42  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendland, Evan            JR Oshkosh West             11.39Q  3 
  2 Ourada, Patrick           SR Appleton Wes             11.39Q  1 
  3 Walcott, Korshaun         JR Manitowoc Li             11.57Q  2 
  4 Flowers, Jermiah          JR Green Bay Ea             11.60q  1 
  5 Ballard, Riley            SO De Pere                  11.64q  3 
  6 Baranek, Nate             SR De Pere                  11.74q  1 
  7 Schultz, Justice          SR Oshkosh West             11.80q  2 
  8 Plumb, Sam                SO Bay Port                 11.81q  1 
  9 Khang, Damon              SR Green Bay We             11.92q  3 
 10 Engel, Drew               SR De Pere                  11.93   2 
 11 Lehl, Phillip             SO Kaukauna                 11.97   1 
 12 Bougie, Sean              JR Oshkosh West             11.99   2 
 13 Miglieri, Marcus          SO Manitowoc Li             11.99   2 
 14 Paustian, Brett           SR Appleton Wes             12.10   2 
 15 Hecker, Jett              FR Manitowoc Li             12.15   1 
 16 Lindquist, Cody           JR Bay Port                 12.16   1 
 17 Hurst, Cole               JR Kaukauna                 12.19   3 
 18 Barthke, Martin           SR Green Bay We             12.22   3 
 19 Wendricks, Lamont         JR Bay Port                 12.36   2 
 20 Nohr, Zach                SR Green Bay We             20.13   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Walcott, Korshaun         JR Manitowoc Li             11.39   10   
  2 Wendland, Evan            JR Oshkosh West             11.43    8   
  3 Ourada, Patrick           SR Appleton Wes             11.49    6   
  4 Ballard, Riley            SO De Pere                  11.63    5   
  5 Flowers, Jermiah          JR Green Bay Ea             11.69    4   
  6 Schultz, Justice          SR Oshkosh West             11.85    3   
  7 Plumb, Sam                SO Bay Port                 11.89    2   
  8 Baranek, Nate             SR De Pere                  11.98    1   
  9 Khang, Damon              SR Green Bay We             12.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thieme, Ryan              SO Bay Port               4:33.41   10   
  2 Dahlin, Drew              SO Bay Port               4:41.72    8   
  3 Bartolo, Hunter           SR Appleton Wes           4:43.06    6   
  4 James, Ethan              JR Kaukauna               4:43.64    5   
  5 Milkie, Aaron             JR De Pere                4:46.26    4   
  6 Murray, Colin             JR Appleton Wes           4:52.80    3   
  7 Knutson, Alex             FR Green Bay We           4:53.41    2   
  8 Bartolo, Tanner           SR Appleton Wes           4:58.48    1   
  9 Guetschow, Tyler          FR Bay Port               4:59.46  
 10 Streichert, Max           FR De Pere                5:03.26  
 11 Salzer, Owen              FR Green Bay We           5:06.06  
 12 Tassotti, Dominic         SR Oshkosh West           5:12.30  
 13 Garcia, Josh              SR Green Bay Ea           5:21.54  
 14 Milkie, Ryan              SR De Pere                5:22.42  
 15 Miller, Keegan            JR Oshkosh West           5:23.80  
 16 Uhlir, Harris             SO Manitowoc Li           5:30.72  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                       1:35.02   2  10   
     1) Hendricks, Tanner SR            2) Grosskreutz, Dylan JR          
     3) Ashley, Matt JR                 4) Vieau, Isaac SR                
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                      x1:35.47   2 
     1) Merhalski, Mitchell FR          2) Gash, Isaiah SO                
     3) Granius, Isaac FR               4) Plumb, Sam SO                  
  3 Oshkosh West  'A'                                   1:35.67   2   8   
     1) Lentz, Noah SR                  2) Stender, Andrew JR             
     3) Zeimet, Aidan JR                4) Akinleye, Olukunle SO          
  4 De Pere  'A'                                        1:37.20   2   6   
     1) Streich, Patrick SR             2) Wright, Elijah JR              
     3) Shinners, Maddax FR             4) VanLaarhoven, Payton SO        
  5 Green Bay East  'A'                                 1:37.37   2   5   
     1) Katers, Joshua JR               2) Morris, Chris JR               
     3) Cortez, Oscar SR                4) Timm, Kaleb SR                 
  6 Kaukauna  'A'                                       1:37.58   2   4   
     1) Langenbeg, Jaeden JR            2) Spoehr, Trevor JR              
     3) Van Zeeland, Mason JR           4) Hurst, Cole JR                 
  7 Appleton West  'A'                                  1:40.14   2   3   
     1) Blake, Tyler SO                 2) Xiong, Kaine SO                
     3) Xiong, Aaron SO                 4) Johnson, Ira FR                
  8 Appleton West  'B'                                 x1:41.03   2 
     1) Nguyen, Minh Tri FR             2) Sericati, Kenton SR            
     3) Sweeney, Bryce SO               4) Sweeney, Brandon SO            
  9 De Pere  'B'                                       x1:45.50   1 
     1) Peroutka, Andrew SR             2) Moeller, Patrick SO            
     3) Kubeny, Tanner FR               4) Gross, Logan FR                
 -- Manitowoc Lincoln  'B'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Curran, Malcolm JR              2) Miller, Shawn SO               
     3) Townsend, Andrew JR             4) Bashaw, Owen FR                
 -- Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                                   DQ   2 
     1) Young, Malcome JR               2) Kaufman, Mike SO               
     3) Chang, Zhulian SO               4) Carlson, Deontrea FR           
 -- Green Bay West  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) Quinones Baez, Luis FR          2) Rapadas, Gabriel SO            
     3) Robinson, Kasun FR              4) Delvaux, Harley JR             
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wendland, Evan            JR Oshkosh West             51.68   3  10   
  2 Mooren, Garrett           SR Bay Port                 53.20   3   8   
  3 Doering, Tyler            SR Kaukauna                 53.63   3   6   
  4 Mrotek, Tyler             FR Manitowoc Li             54.22   3   5   
  5 Smith, Linus              SO De Pere                  54.74   3   4   
  6 Zornow, Ed                JR Kaukauna                 54.78   3   3   
  7 Ziglinski, Nick           JR Oshkosh West             54.92   2   2   
  8 Pritzl, Kevin             SR Appleton Wes             55.23   3   1   
  9 Hendricks, Thomas         JR Oshkosh West             55.34   2 
 10 Krause, Isaac             SR Bay Port                 55.57   2 
 11 Lehl, Phillip             SO Kaukauna                 56.72   3 
 12 Pritzl, Ben               SO Appleton Wes             56.98   3 
 13 Calaway, Ben              SO De Pere                  57.29   2 
 14 Bauer, Zach               FR Manitowoc Li             57.38   2 
 15 Mashl, Hunter             SO De Pere                  58.35   2 
 16 Tapia Alcazar, George     FR Green Bay We             58.76   1 
 17 Rodrigez Gonnering, Bryo  FR Green Bay We             59.49   1 
 18 Demeuse, Ethan            JR Green Bay Ea           1:00.34   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                         43.64   2  10   
     1) Giese, Benjamin SR              2) Stascak, Noah JR               
     3) Ashley, Matt JR                 4) Tinch, Cordell SR              
  2 De Pere  'A'                                          44.42   2   8   
     1) Engel, Drew SR                  2) Ballweg, Mason SR              
     3) Baranek, Nate SR                4) Ballard, Riley SO              
  3 Green Bay East  'A'                                   45.06   2   6   
     1) Flowers, Jermiah JR             2) Timm, Kaleb SR                 
     3) Katers, Joshua JR               4) Brantley, Jamyle SR            
  4 Appleton West  'A'                                    45.14   2   5   
     1) Ourada, Patrick SR              2) Pahlow, Blake SR               
     3) Blake, Tyler SO                 4) Johnson, Ira FR                
  5 Kaukauna  'A'                                         46.00   2   4   
     1) Langenbeg, Jaeden JR            2) Spoehr, Trevor JR              
     3) Van Zeeland, Mason JR           4) Hurst, Cole JR                 
  6 Oshkosh West  'A'                                     46.08   2   3   
     1) Bougie, Sean JR                 2) Lentz, Noah SR                 
     3) Kohl, Ike JR                    4) Akinleye, Olukunle SO          
  7 Bay Port  'B'                                        x46.69   2 
     1) Granius, Isaac FR               2) Lindquist, Cody JR             
     3) Zawlocki, Carter SO             4) Grosskreutz, Dylan JR          
  8 Green Bay West  'A'                                   46.88   2   2   
     1) Khang, Damon SR                 2) Barthke, Martin SR             
     3) Aispuro, Jaun SO                4) Olivarez, Elijah SR            
  9 Appleton West  'B'                                   x48.29   1 
     1) Nguyen, Minh Tri FR             2) Xiong, Kaine SO                
     3) Toonen, Zeb SO                  4) Dorn, Jakob FR                 
 10 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                                48.45   2   1   
     1) Maser, Matt FR                  2) Young, Malcome JR              
     3) Janku, Martin SR                4) Yang, Michael JR               
 11 De Pere  'B'                                         x49.07   1 
     1) Shinners, Maddax FR             2) Kerkhoff, Nick FR              
     3) Kubeny, Tanner FR               4) Peroutka, Andrew SR            
 12 Manitowoc Lincoln  'B'                               x51.65   1 
     1) Chang, Zhulian SO               2) Miller, Shawn SO               
     3) Kowalski, Bryce FR              4) Sprang, Cole FR                
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mirkes, Michael           SR De Pere                  40.54   2  10   
  2 Schultz, Justice          SR Oshkosh West             43.71   2   8   
  3 Lodel, Hayden             SR Manitowoc Li             44.08   2   6   
  4 Rosner, Jack              FR De Pere                  45.00   2   5   
  5 LaMue, Lucas              SR Bay Port                 45.27   2   4   
  6 Alby, Garret              JR Oshkosh West             45.43   1   3   
  7 LaTour, Ryan              SO Green Bay Ea             45.70   2   2   
  8 Wendricks, Lamont         JR Bay Port                 45.81   2   1   
  9 Pagel, Tristan            JR Bay Port                 46.39   1 
 10 Sroda, Casey              SR De Pere                  47.00   2 
 11 Johnson, Evan             JR Kaukauna                 47.63   2 
 12 Ott, Garrett              SR Kaukauna                 47.96   1 
 13 snudden, dane             SO Green Bay Ea             51.46   1 
 14 Olivarez, Elijah          SR Green Bay We             51.47   1 
 15 Curran, Philip            FR Manitowoc Li             52.66   1 
 16 Mrotek, Gavan             FR Manitowoc Li             52.69   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Caleb              SR Appleton Wes           2:03.29   2  10   
  2 Abfall, Drew              JR Bay Port               2:05.58   2   8   
  3 Mui, Kenny                SR Appleton Wes           2:06.53   2   6   
  4 Boucher, Wyatt            SO Kaukauna               2:07.69   2   5   
  5 Ericksrud, Daniel         SO De Pere                2:10.17   2   4   
  6 Ellis, Deshaun            SO Kaukauna               2:11.03   2   3   
  7 Milkie, Aaron             JR De Pere                2:11.47   2   2   
  8 Hansel, Chase             SO De Pere                2:12.24   2   1   
  9 Hoskyn, Benjamin          SR Bay Port               2:13.62   2 
 10 Myers, Jack               SR Manitowoc Li           2:15.10   2 
 11 Chandler, Gavin           SO Appleton Wes           2:17.38   2 
 12 Candelaria-Luria, Luis    SO Manitowoc Li           2:21.49   1 
 13 Hennes, Nic               SR Bay Port               2:22.79   2 
 14 Miller, Keegan            JR Oshkosh West           2:22.82   1 
 15 Garcia, Josh              SR Green Bay Ea           2:27.25   1 
 16 Bazaldua, Nathaniel       JR Green Bay Ea           2:27.28   1 
 17 Olsen, Emmit              SO Green Bay We           2:31.17   1 
 18 Beniot, Zechariah         SR Green Bay We           2:32.20   1 
 19 Albright, Ryan            SR Manitowoc Li           2:32.91   1 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wendland, Evan            JR Oshkosh West             23.09   3  10   
  2 Walcott, Korshaun         JR Manitowoc Li             23.90   3   8   
  3 Lentz, Noah               SR Oshkosh West             23.94   2   6   
  4 Katers, Joshua            JR Green Bay Ea             24.11   3   5   
  5 Schultz, Justice          SR Oshkosh West             24.14   3   4   
  6 VanLaarhoven, Payton      SO De Pere                  24.33   3   3   
  7 Timm, Kaleb               SR Green Bay Ea             24.35   3   2   
  8 Khang, Damon              SR Green Bay We             24.60   2   1   
  9 Paustian, Brett           SR Appleton Wes             24.66   1 
 10 Engel, Drew               SR De Pere                  24.69   3 
 11 Lehl, Phillip             SO Kaukauna                 24.75   3 
 12 Zornow, Ed                JR Kaukauna                 24.83   2 
 13 Lindquist, Cody           JR Bay Port                 24.84   2 
 14 Krause, Isaac             SR Bay Port                 25.01   2 
 15 Stascak, Noah             JR Bay Port                 25.10   2 
 16 Miglieri, Marcus          SO Manitowoc Li             25.13   2 
 17 Barthke, Martin           SR Green Bay We             25.19   2 
 18 Young, Malcome            JR Manitowoc Li             25.20   2 
 19 Sericati, Kenton          SR Appleton Wes             25.31   1 
 20 Morris, Chris             JR Green Bay Ea             26.18   1 
 21 Xiong, Aaron              SO Appleton Wes             27.25   1 
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bay Port  'A'                                       3:35.26   2  10   
     1) Mooren, Garrett SR              2) Buth, Trevor SR                
     3) Vieau, Isaac SR                 4) Hendricks, Tanner SR           
  2 Bay Port  'B'                                      x3:35.31   2 
     1) Merhalski, Mitchell FR          2) Plumb, Sam SO                  
     3) Granius, Austin FR              4) Voss, Alex FR                  
  3 Appleton West  'A'                                  3:35.56   2   8   
     1) Ourada, Patrick SR              2) Pahlow, Blake SR               
     3) Pritzl, Ben SO                  4) Frank, Caleb SR                
  4 Oshkosh West  'A'                                   3:39.40   2   6   
     1) Alby, Garret JR                 2) Zeimet, Aidan JR               
     3) Hendricks, Thomas JR            4) Ziglinski, Nick JR             
  5 De Pere  'A'                                        3:40.92   2   5   
     1) Smith, Linus SO                 2) Streich, Patrick SR            
     3) Calaway, Ben SO                 4) Mirkes, Michael SR             
  6 Kaukauna  'A'                                       3:41.32   2   4   
     1) Zornow, Ed JR                   2) Doering, Tyler SR              
     3) Spoehr, Trevor JR               4) Ott, Garrett SR                
  7 Manitowoc Lincoln  'A'                              3:42.03   2   3   
     1) Mrotek, Tyler FR                2) Walcott, Korshaun JR           
     3) Miglieri, Marcus SO             4) Hecker, Jett FR                
  8 De Pere  'B'                                       x3:53.33   1 
     1) VanLaarhoven, Payton SO         2) Shinners, Maddax FR            
     3) Brosteau, Billy JR              4) Gross, Logan FR                
  9 Green Bay West  'A'                                 3:58.93   1   2   
     1) Salzer, Owen FR                 2) Rodrigez Gonnering, Bryon FR   
     3) Tapia Alcazar, George FR        4) Robinson, Kasun FR             
 10 Manitowoc Lincoln  'B'                             x3:59.19   2 
     1) Lodel, Hayden SR                2) Bauer, Zach FR                 
     3) Kaufman, Mike SO                4) Janku, Martin SR               
 11 Green Bay East  'A'                                 4:00.16   1   1   
     1) Bazaldua, Nathaniel JR          2) Demeuse, Ethan JR              
     3) LaTour, Ryan SO                 4) snudden, dane SO               
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hermsen, Steven           SR De Pere                 152-06   10   
  2 Plumb, Jack               SR Bay Port                143-04    8   
  3 Doyle, Braden             SO Bay Port                142-08    6   
  4 Woldt, Cole               SR Oshkosh West            138-05    5   
  5 Nies, Brad                JR De Pere                 134-07    4   
  6 Messina, Max              JR Oshkosh West            134-01    3   
  7 Jorgenson, Brady          JR Appleton Wes            126-06    2   
  8 Rotter, Matt              SR Bay Port                124-06    1   
  9 Chesney, Keegan           SR Appleton Wes            123-05  
 10 Mitchell, Seth            JR De Pere                 117-00  
 11 Curtis, Anthony           SR Oshkosh West            116-04  
 12 Nelson, Shane             SR Green Bay Ea            116-00  
 13 Sergott, Eli              JR Green Bay Ea            110-11  
 14 Schultz, Jordan           SO Appleton Wes            109-05  
 15 Gibson, Logan             SR Green Bay Ea            106-06  
 16 Wright, Jason             SO Green Bay We             97-08  
 17 Vogt, Alec                SO Manitowoc Li             97-03  
 18 Jansen, Nathan            FR Kaukauna                 95-08  
 19 Schamburek, Peter         FR Manitowoc Li             94-03  
 20 Wigand, Tanner            SO Manitowoc Li             84-09  
 21 Ashauer, Alex             FR Kaukauna                 71-10  
 22 Boucher, Carson           SO Kaukauna                  0.75  
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwalbach, Brenden       SO Appleton Wes          12-06.00   10   
  2 Langenbeg, Jaeden         JR Kaukauna              12-00.00    8   
  3 Sweeney, Bryce            SO Appleton Wes         J12-00.00    6   
  4 Grosskreutz, Dylan        JR Bay Port             J12-00.00    5   
  5 Niland, Liam              SO Kaukauna              11-00.00    3.50
  5 Bergene, Walker           SO Manitowoc Li          11-00.00    3.50
  7 March, Spencer            SO Appleton Wes         J11-00.00    2   
  8 Grunwald, Noah            SR Oshkosh West          10-06.00    1   
  9 Reed, Max                 SO Oshkosh West         J10-06.00  
 10 Machkovich, Sabastian     FR Bay Port              10-00.00  
 -- Kubeny, Tanner            FR De Pere                     NH  
 -- Fietz, Jared              SO De Pere                     NH  
 -- Curran, Jacob             SR Manitowoc Li                NH  
 -- Greely, Payton            SO Bay Port                    NH  
 -- Aispuro, Jaun             SO Green Bay We                NH  
 -- Danen, Ben                SO De Pere                     NH  
 -- Yang, Nong                JR Green Bay Ea                NH  
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brantley, Jamyle          SR Green Bay Ea          43-09.00   10   
  2 Gash, Isaiah              SO Bay Port              40-04.75    8   
  3 Pritzl, Kevin             SR Appleton Wes          39-03.00    5.50
  3 LaMue, Lucas              SR Bay Port              39-03.00    5.50
  5 Streich, Patrick          SR De Pere               38-03.00    4   
  6 Framke, Blake             JR Oshkosh West          37-03.00    3   
  7 Van Zeeland, Mason        JR Kaukauna              36-11.25    2   
  8 Sroda, Casey              SR De Pere               36-06.50    1   
  9 Steffen, Spencer          FR Appleton Wes          35-10.00  
 10 Cortez, Oscar             SR Green Bay Ea          35-09.00  
 11 Heling, Sam               JR De Pere               35-07.75  
 12 Barthke, Martin           SR Green Bay We          35-06.50  
 13 Griffiths, Aled           FR Green Bay Ea          35-05.25  
 14 Quinones Baez, Luis       FR Green Bay We          34-04.50  
 15 Janku, Martin             SR Manitowoc Li          31-11.25  
 16 Dawidowich, Sam           FR Manitowoc Li          26-04.50  
 17 Nueman, Xander            FR Green Bay We          26-02.75  
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaukauna  'A'                                       8:22.49   10   
     1) Van Zeeland, Jason SR           2) Raatz, Nathan JR               
     3) Niquette, Matthew SR            4) Doering, Tyler SR              
  2 Appleton West  'A'                                  8:22.95    8   
     1) Pahlow, Blake SR                2) Mui, Kenny SR                  
     3) Chandler, Gavin SO              4) Frank, Caleb SR                
  3 De Pere  'A'                                        8:23.98    6   
     1) Hansel, Chase SO                2) Ericksrud, Daniel SO           
     3) Milkie, Aaron JR                4) Galler, Matthew SO             
  4 Bay Port  'A'                                       8:32.59    5   
     1) Abfall, Drew JR                 2) Buth, Trevor SR                
     3) Voss, Alex FR                   4) Merhalski, Mitchell FR         
  5 De Pere  'B'                                       x8:55.71  
     1) Hoff, Parker SR                 2) Esser, Austin SR               
     3) Brosteau, Billy JR              4) Ericksen, Wesley JR            
  6 Bay Port  'B'                                      x9:16.42  
     1) Hoskyn, Benjamin SR             2) Hennes, Nic SR                 
     3) Rentmeester, Caleb JR           4) Felmer, Beau SO                
  7 Appleton West  'B'                                 x9:31.76  
     1) Tripp, Jack SO                  2) Bartolo, Tanner SR             
     3) Duimstra, Charlie JR            4) Bolin, Kaedyn FR               
  8 Green Bay East  'A'                                 9:50.62    4   
     1) Bazaldua, Nathaniel JR          2) Garcia, Josh SR                
     3) Demeuse, Ethan JR               4) McCurrie, Blake FR             
  9 Green Bay West  'A'                                10:01.09    3   
     1) Doxtator, Gavin FR              2) Beniot, Zechariah SR           
     3) Olsen, Emmit SO                 4) Ibrrahim, Abdinajib FR         
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galler, Matthew           SO De Pere               10:05.89   10   
  2 Thieme, Kyle              SR Bay Port              10:19.70    8   
  3 Key, Nicholas             SR Bay Port              10:25.59    6   
  4 Aderhold, Andrew          SO Bay Port              10:35.41    5   
  5 Knutson, Alex             FR Green Bay We          10:41.39    4   
  6 Jacobson, Sam             FR Manitowoc Li          10:52.40    3   
  7 DiRaimondo, Will          SR Manitowoc Li          10:52.95    2   
  8 Lopez, Andrew             SO De Pere               10:55.42    1   
  9 James, Ethan              JR Kaukauna              10:55.85  
 10 Bailey, Max               FR Manitowoc Li          11:00.57  
 11 Massonet, Jacob           SR Kaukauna              11:12.70  
 12 Soquet, William           SO De Pere               11:16.82  
 13 Doxtator, Gavin           FR Green Bay We          12:01.85  
 14 McCurrie, Blake           FR Green Bay Ea          12:03.85  
 
Event 107  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seidl, Alissa             FR Kaukauna               4-10.00   10   
  2 Butrym, Avery             FR De Pere                4-08.00    8   
  3 Fields, Hannah            SO Oshkosh West          J4-08.00    5.50
  3 Meyerhofer, Erin          JR Kaukauna              J4-08.00    5.50
  5 Miller, Katie             SO Oshkosh West          J4-08.00    4   
  6 Weslow, Hannah            SR Bay Port               4-06.00    3   
  7 Berg, Megan               FR De Pere               J4-06.00    2   
  8 Sukowaty, Grace           JR De Pere                4-04.00    0.33
  8 Tarango, Joclyn           SO Bay Port               4-04.00    0.33
  8 Haupt, Kamryn             JR Green Bay Ea           4-04.00    0.33
 -- Jahnke, Grace             FR Green Bay Ea                NH  
 -- Adeniji, Eniola           SR Bay Port                    NH  
 -- Meeuwsen, Ella            FR Bay Port                    NH  
 -- Plumb, Hattie                Bay Port                    NH  
 -- Allen, Keyshay            SO Green Bay We                NH  
 -- Smits, Anna               JR Green Bay We                NH  
 -- Weickert, Hailey          FR Oshkosh West                NH  
 
Event 108  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ava               FR Bay Port              15-03.25   10   
  2 Weber, Julie              SR Oshkosh West          15-01.00    8   
  3 Mabry, Olivia             SR Bay Port              14-05.00    6   
  4 Buchinger, Hope           SO Kaukauna             J14-05.00    5   
  5 Lee, Meghan               SO Bay Port              14-01.50    4   
  6 Ruf, Lindsay              SR De Pere               13-11.25    3   
  7 Berger, Celillia          FR De Pere               13-06.50    2   
  8 Schlies, Amber            FR Green Bay Ea          12-04.75    1   
  9 Roberts, Grace            FR Green Bay We          12-03.50  
 10 Miller, Katie             SO Oshkosh West          10-06.75  
 11 Rodeheaver, Kaia          SO Green Bay Ea           9-11.50  
 -- Schumacher, Grace         SO Green Bay Ea                ND  
 -- Rivera, Crystal           SR Green Bay We                ND  
 -- Conley, Madison           FR Green Bay We                ND  
 -- Wang, Naixuan             SR De Pere                     ND  
 -- Adeniji, Eniola           SR Bay Port                    ND  
 
Event 109  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uitenbroek, Vanessa       SO Kaukauna              36-09.00   10   
  2 Blindauer, Elizabeth      SR Bay Port              32-08.25    8   
  3 DeValk, Caitlyn           SR Bay Port              32-05.75    6   
  4 Falkenberg, Madeline      SO Bay Port              31-03.50    5   
  5 Strope-Robinson, Sierra   SR De Pere               30-05.00    4   
  6 Zuleger, Zoe              SO De Pere               28-01.25    3   
  7 Qin, Yiwen                SR Oshkosh West          27-08.75    2   
  8 Sackett, Sadie            SO De Pere               26-11.50    1   
  9 Smith, Paige              SR Oshkosh West          25-00.00  
 10 Padilla, Laura            JR Green Bay We          24-04.75  
 11 Windwalker, Shanti        FR Green Bay Ea          22-08.50  
 12 Kellow, Hunter            FR Green Bay Ea          19-07.00  
 -- Wierzchowski, Aylah       SO Green Bay Ea                ND  
 -- Genz, Skyler              FR Green Bay We                ND  
 -- Lafleur, Alexis           SR Green Bay We                ND  
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Addy             JR De Pere                  17.24Q  2 
  2 Kowalkowski, Grace        JR De Pere                  17.87Q  1 
  3 Buss, Jessica             SR Kaukauna                 17.48q  2 
  4 Sliwinski, Sasha          JR Bay Port                 17.64q  2 
  5 Verhasselt, Karissa       SO Kaukauna                 18.20q  1 
  6 Schlies, Amber            FR Green Bay Ea             18.70q  2 
  7 Hammen, Bianca            JR Kaukauna                 18.88q  1 
  8 Hendricks, Hailey         FR Bay Port                 19.43q  1 
  9 Wruck, Elizabeth          JR Oshkosh West             19.50q  1 
 10 Lee, Lai Txia             SR Green Bay Ea             19.91   2 
 11 Johanknecht, Natalie      FR Oshkosh West             19.95   2 
 -- Breider, Libby            JR Bay Port                    DQ   2 
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Addy             JR De Pere                  17.04   10   
  2 Buss, Jessica             SR Kaukauna                 17.72    8   
  3 Sliwinski, Sasha          JR Bay Port                 17.82    6   
  4 Verhasselt, Karissa       SO Kaukauna                 18.11    5   
  5 Hammen, Bianca            JR Kaukauna                 18.54    4   
  6 Kowalkowski, Grace        JR De Pere                  18.57    3   
  7 Schlies, Amber            FR Green Bay Ea             18.61    2   
  8 Hendricks, Hailey         FR Bay Port                 18.91    1   
  9 Wruck, Elizabeth          JR Oshkosh West             19.49  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  12.94Q  2 
  2 Kiraly, Jenna             JR Oshkosh West             13.12Q  1 
  3 Best, Megan               JR Oshkosh West             13.07q  2 
  4 Buchinger, Nicole         SR Kaukauna                 13.27q  2 
  5 Weber, Julie              SR Oshkosh West             13.28q  1 
  6 Gosz, Tressa              SO Bay Port                 13.37q  1 
  7 Kleeman, Teagan           JR Bay Port                 13.64q  2 
  8 Borseth, Kaitlyn          JR De Pere                  13.68q  1 
  9 Murphy, Ava               FR Bay Port                 13.90q  2 
 10 Nennig, Kylie             SR Kaukauna                 13.98   1 
 11 Dorn, Keely               SO De Pere                  14.08   1 
 12 Golen, Katie              SO Green Bay Ea             14.34   2 
 13 Van Beek, Lilianna        FR Green Bay We             14.50   2 
 14 Schumacher, Grace         SO Green Bay Ea             14.58   2 
 15 Dobeck, Jayda             FR Green Bay We             14.63   1 
 16 Roberts, Grace            FR Green Bay We             14.73   2 
 17 Gomez, Vicky              FR Green Bay Ea             15.18   1 
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  12.71   10   
  2 Best, Megan               JR Oshkosh West             12.79    8   
  3 Kiraly, Jenna             JR Oshkosh West             12.95    6   
  4 Buchinger, Nicole         SR Kaukauna                 12.95    5   
  5 Weber, Julie              SR Oshkosh West             13.13    4   
  6 Gosz, Tressa              SO Bay Port                 13.34    3   
  7 Kleeman, Teagan           JR Bay Port                 13.53    2   
  8 Borseth, Kaitlyn          JR De Pere                  13.67    1   
  9 Murphy, Ava               FR Bay Port                 13.93  
 
Event 112  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fauske, Anna              FR Kaukauna               5:17.02   10   
  2 Dorn, Hailey              SR De Pere                5:40.65    8   
  3 Portman, Destiny          SO Oshkosh West           5:59.07    6   
  4 Akbari, Lydia             SR Bay Port               6:04.19    5   
  5 Smith, Emelia             SO Oshkosh West           6:17.41    4   
  6 Bierke, Emilie            SR Green Bay Ea           6:23.42    3   
  7 Spiller, Lauren           FR Oshkosh West           6:26.75    2   
  8 Mathias, Emily            SO Green Bay We           6:27.13    1   
  9 Pasqualucci, Julia        SO Bay Port               6:45.76  
 10 Whitman, Erin             JR Bay Port               6:47.55  
 11 Badillo Beyer, Hannah     SO Green Bay We           7:29.80  
 12 Pamperin, Hannah          SO Green Bay We           8:11.16  
 
Event 113  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West  'A'                                   1:48.84   10   
     1) Ambati, Nithya JR               2) Sugrue, Claire JR              
     3) Hable, Devin SO                 4) Weber, Julie SR                
  2 Kaukauna  'A'                                       1:49.47    8   
     1) Buchinger, Hope SO              2) Nennig, Kylie SR               
     3) Verhagen, Toni JR               4) Tienor, Maggie JR              
  3 Bay Port  'A'                                       1:51.01    6   
     1) Stevenson, Olivia FR            2) Gosz, Tressa SO                
     3) Kleeman, Teagan JR              4) McGlachlin, Keegan FR          
  4 Green Bay East  'A'                                 1:56.65    5   
     1) Schlies, Amber FR               2) Schroeder, Jasmine FR          
     3) Schilz, Matiasse FR             4) Cooper, Desiree SR             
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                      x1:58.50  
     1) Dzekute, Courtney JR            2) Breider, Libby JR              
     3) Mabry, Olivia SR                4) Cavil, Sarah JR                
  6 Green Bay West  'A'                                 2:00.85    4   
     1) King, Antonia JR                2) Smits, Anna JR                 
     3) Roberts, Grace FR               4) Allen, Keyshay SO              
  7 Green Bay East  'B'                                x2:08.59  
     1) Gomez, Vicky FR                 2) Rodeheaver, Kaia SO            
     3) Weathersby, Nia FR              4) Mabie, Ambernette JR           
 -- De Pere  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Hayes, Audra FR                 2) Ruf, Lindsay SR                
     3) Hoff, Rebecca FR                4) Dorn, Keely SO                 
 
Event 114  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  58.24   2  10   
  2 Buchinger, Nicole         SR Kaukauna                 58.89   2   8   
  3 Cisar, Bailey             SR Bay Port               1:00.07   2   6   
  4 Kiraly, Jenna             JR Oshkosh West           1:00.69   2   5   
  5 Baumgart, Karley          FR De Pere                1:04.08   2   4   
  6 Esser, Kaitlyn            SO De Pere                1:04.08   2   3   
  7 Lewellyn, Bailey          SR Oshkosh West           1:04.92   2   2   
  8 Bertrand, Kaylee          SO Bay Port               1:06.23   2   1   
  9 Clement, Brooke           SO Bay Port               1:07.17   1 
 10 Rodrigues, Skye           JR Kaukauna               1:07.50   2 
 11 Schilz, Suraiya           JR Green Bay Ea           1:07.99   1 
 12 Haupt, Kamryn             JR Green Bay Ea           1:10.04   1 
 13 Schroeder, Alicia         JR Green Bay Ea           1:14.46   1 
 
Event 115  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West  'A'                                     50.52   10   
     1) Best, Megan JR                  2) Ambati, Nithya JR              
     3) Hable, Devin SO                 4) Weber, Julie SR                
  2 Kaukauna  'A'                                         52.07    8   
     1) Nennig, Kylie SR                2) Verhagen, Toni JR              
     3) Buchinger, Hope SO              4) Tienor, Maggie JR              
  3 Bay Port  'A'                                         52.36    6   
     1) Murphy, Ava FR                  2) Gosz, Tressa SO                
     3) Kleeman, Teagan JR              4) Breider, Libby JR              
  4 De Pere  'A'                                          53.43    5   
     1) Ruf, Lindsay SR                 2) Borseth, Kaitlyn JR            
     3) Dorn, Keely SO                  4) Fabry, Olivia JR               
  5 Bay Port  'B'                                        x53.54  
     1) McGlachlin, Keegan FR           2) Mueller, Halle FR              
     3) Stevenson, Olivia FR            4) Mooren, Allysa FR              
  6 Green Bay East  'A'                                   55.15    4   
     1) Golen, Katie SO                 2) Schilz, Matiasse FR            
     3) Jahnke, Grace FR                4) Cooper, Desiree SR             
  7 Green Bay West  'A'                                   56.59    3   
     1) King, Antonia JR                2) Smits, Anna JR                 
     3) Dobeck, Jayda FR                4) Van Beek, Lilianna FR          
  8 De Pere  'B'                                         x58.12  
     1) Williams, Cassidy FR            2) VanRite, Alayna FR             
     3) Berger, Celillia FR             4) Hoff, Rebecca FR               
  9 Green Bay East  'B'                                  x59.54  
     1) Sanchez, Jimena FR              2) Rodeheaver, Kaia SO            
     3) Escandell, Katherine FR         4) Gomez, Vicky FR                
 
Event 116  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buss, Jessica             SR Kaukauna                 49.52   2  10   
  2 Steber, Madeleine         SR Green Bay We             50.34   2   8   
  3 Miller, Elena             JR De Pere                  51.19   2   6   
  4 Hammen, Bianca            JR Kaukauna                 52.13   2   5   
  5 Hendricks, Hailey         FR Bay Port                 52.64   2   4   
  6 Biebel, Mya               JR Bay Port                 53.45   1   3   
  7 Sliwinski, Sasha          JR Bay Port                 54.23   2   2   
  8 Fontaine, Ashley          SR Oshkosh West             54.59   2   1   
  9 Golen, Katie              SO Green Bay Ea             56.07   1 
 10 Bruss, Breelyn            FR Oshkosh West             56.23   1 
 11 Goeden, Lindsay           JR Oshkosh West             58.25   2 
 
Event 117  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huben, Savannah           SR Bay Port               2:27.16   2  10   
  2 Dorn, Hailey              SR De Pere                2:33.73   2   8   
  3 Hoffman, Rachel           JR Bay Port               2:35.87   2   6   
  4 Bruss, Tea                JR Bay Port               2:37.97   2   5   
  5 Trousil, Alexis           FR De Pere                2:41.36   2   4   
  6 Davis, Ellie              FR Kaukauna               2:41.47   2   3   
  7 Opichka, Brielle          JR De Pere                2:42.28   2   2   
  8 Windwalker, Shanti        FR Green Bay Ea           2:44.36   2   1   
  9 Orella, Grace             SR Kaukauna               2:45.24   2 
 10 Lang, Reese               FR Oshkosh West           2:46.80   2 
 11 Schweiner, Aubry          FR Kaukauna               2:47.04   2 
 12 Weickert, Hailey          FR Oshkosh West           2:51.04   1 
 13 Spiller, Lauren           FR Oshkosh West           2:54.80   2 
 14 Ireland, Alexandria       JR Green Bay We           2:59.63   1 
 15 Mathias, Emily            SO Green Bay We           3:04.87   1 
 16 Dugre, Haleigh            SO Green Bay We           3:46.97   1 
 
Event 118  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matzke, Grace             SR De Pere                  26.38   2  10   
  2 Tienor, Maggie            JR Kaukauna                 26.66   2   8   
  3 Kiraly, Jenna             JR Oshkosh West             26.68   2   6   
  4 Buchinger, Nicole         SR Kaukauna                 26.88   2   5   
  5 Cisar, Bailey             SR Bay Port                 26.96   2   4   
  6 Best, Megan               JR Oshkosh West             27.17   2   3   
  7 Buchinger, Hope           SO Kaukauna                 28.09   2   2   
  8 Borseth, Kaitlyn          JR De Pere                  28.32   2   1   
  9 Sugrue, Claire            JR Oshkosh West             28.49   1 
 10 Schilz, Matiasse          FR Green Bay Ea             28.50   1 
 11 Cooper, Desiree           SR Green Bay Ea             28.85   2 
 12 Murphy, Ava               FR Bay Port                 29.23   1 
 13 Bongxay, MaKayla          FR Green Bay We             32.97   1 
 14 Schroeder, Jasmine        FR Green Bay Ea             33.14   1 
 
Event 119  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaukauna  'A'                                       4:20.05   10   
     1) Buss, Jessica SR                2) Hammen, Bianca JR              
     3) Rodrigues, Skye JR              4) Verhagen, Toni JR              
  2 De Pere  'A'                                        4:23.36    8   
     1) Miller, Elena JR                2) Baumgart, Karley FR            
     3) Fabry, Olivia JR                4) Esser, Kaitlyn SO              
  3 Oshkosh West  'A'                                   4:25.28    6   
     1) Lang, Reese FR                  2) Fontaine, Ashley SR            
     3) Goeden, Lindsay JR              4) Lewellyn, Bailey SR            
  4 Bay Port  'A'                                       4:31.35    5   
     1) Bertrand, Kaylee SO             2) Mooren, Allysa FR              
     3) Clement, Brooke SO              4) Cavil, Sarah JR                
  5 Green Bay West  'A'                                 4:35.99    4   
     1) Steber, Madeleine SR            2) Van Beek, Lilianna FR          
     3) Mazola, Mia FR                  4) Smits, Anna JR                 
  6 Green Bay East  'A'                                 4:39.03    3   
     1) Haupt, Kamryn JR                2) Schilz, Suraiya JR             
     3) Windwalker, Shanti FR           4) Bierke, Emilie SR              
  7 Bay Port  'B'                                      x4:50.64  
     1) Biebel, Mya JR                  2) Mueller, Halle FR              
     3) Dzekute, Courtney JR            4) Gingle, Anika SO               
 
Event 120  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Lydia           JR Kaukauna                115-05   10   
  2 Blindauer, Elizabeth      SR Bay Port                104-04    8   
  3 Uitenbroek, Vanessa       SO Kaukauna               J104-04    6   
  4 VerBoort, Julia           SO Bay Port                 93-10    5   
  5 Qin, Yiwen                SR Oshkosh West             91-10    4   
  6 DeValk, Caitlyn           SR Bay Port                 88-10    3   
  7 Sackett, Sadie            SO De Pere                  86-04    2   
  8 Lafleur, Alexis           SR Green Bay We             84-06    1   
  9 Strope-Robinson, Sierra   SR De Pere                  78-09  
 10 Zuleger, Zoe              SO De Pere                  77-09  
 11 Striley, Julia            SR Oshkosh West             73-11  
 12 Weathersby, Nia           FR Green Bay Ea             60-03  
 13 Velasco, Karen            JR Green Bay We             57-01  
 14 Gomez, Vicky              FR Green Bay Ea             48-01  
 -- Genz, Skyler              FR Green Bay We                ND  
 -- Wierzchowski, Aylah       SO Green Bay Ea                ND  
 
Event 121  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mabry, Olivia             SR Bay Port              12-00.00   10   
  2 Kowalkowski, Grace        JR De Pere              J12-00.00    7   
  2 Fabry, Olivia             JR De Pere              J12-00.00    7   
  4 Ruf, Lindsay              SR De Pere               10-00.00    5   
  5 Mueller, Rachel           FR Oshkosh West           8-06.00    4   
  6 Gregare, Kiley            JR Kaukauna               7-06.00    3   
  7 Jahnke, Grace             FR Green Bay Ea           7-00.00    1.50
  7 Gingle, Anika             SO Bay Port               7-00.00    1.50
  9 Bongxay, MaKayla          FR Green Bay We           6-06.00  
  9 Krumpos, April            FR Bay Port               6-06.00  
 -- Golen, Katie              SO Green Bay Ea                NH  
 -- Conley, Madison           FR Green Bay We                NH  
 
Event 122  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buchinger, Nicole         SR Kaukauna              35-07.25   10   
  2 Kowalkowski, Grace        JR De Pere               32-09.25    8   
  3 Meyerhofer, Erin          JR Kaukauna              31-09.75    6   
  4 Wang, Naixuan             SR De Pere               31-08.00    5   
  5 Nennig, Kylie             SR Kaukauna              31-03.50    4   
  6 Wood, Kaylynn             FR Bay Port              30-10.50    3   
  7 Mooren, Allysa            FR Bay Port              30-09.00    2   
  8 Miller, Katie             SO Oshkosh West          29-11.75    1   
  9 Hammonds, Abby            SR Oshkosh West          29-07.50  
 10 Schumacher, Emmi          SO Oshkosh West          27-08.50  
 11 Schilz, Suraiya           JR Green Bay Ea          26-11.25  
 12 Gao, Emily                SO Bay Port              26-06.50  
 13 Jahnke, Grace             FR Green Bay Ea          26-05.25  
 14 Butrym, Avery             FR De Pere               23-04.00  
 -- Wehner, Kim               SR Bay Port                    ND  
 -- Lee, Lai Txia             SR Green Bay Ea                ND  
 
Event 123  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaukauna  'A'                                      10:20.61   10   
     1) Davis, Ellie FR                 2) Kinas, Cailin FR               
     3) Orella, Grace SR                4) Schweiner, Aubry FR            
  2 Bay Port  'A'                                      10:27.97    8   
     1) Huben, Savannah SR              2) Hoffman, Rachel JR             
     3) Gustafson, Shae SO              4) North, Celeste SO              
  3 De Pere  'A'                                       10:41.31    6   
     1) Opichka, Brielle JR             2) Trousil, Alexis FR             
     3) Baumgart, Karley FR             4) Esser, Kaitlyn SO              
  4 Oshkosh West  'A'                                  10:53.81    5   
     1) Steinert, Kimberly SR           2) Hable, Devin SO                
     3) Weickert, Hailey FR             4) Lang, Reese FR                 
  5 Green Bay East  'A'                                11:09.53    4   
     1) Bierke, Emilie SR               2) Schilz, Suraiya JR             
     3) Windwalker, Shanti FR           4) Schwiesow, Ingrid SO           
  6 Bay Port  'B'                                     x11:54.89  
     1) Tappy, Elyse FR                 2) LaLuzerne, Erin FR             
     3) Magnin, Hailey FR               4) Ely, Liz FR                    
 
Event 124  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fauske, Anna              FR Kaukauna              11:35.38   10   
  2 Kinas, Cailin             FR Kaukauna              11:55.63    8   
  3 Steinert, Kimberly        SR Oshkosh West          12:16.06    6   
  4 Trousil, Alexis           FR De Pere               12:57.08    5   
  5 Schwiesow, Ingrid         SO Green Bay Ea          12:57.53    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kaukauna                   196.50     2) De Pere                   161.33
    3) Bay Port                   157.83     4) Oshkosh West              112.50
    5) Green Bay East              28.83     6) Green Bay West             21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                   169.33     2) De Pere                   123   
    3) Appleton West               99.83     4) Oshkosh West               95   
    5) Kaukauna                    75        6) Green Bay East             63   
    7) Manitowoc Lincoln           43.83     8) Green Bay West             27