Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 09:00 PM
                          Stan Barr Relays - 5/4/2018                          
                           New Richmond High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ball, Rachel                 Hudson                 5:22.78   2   2.50
  2 Moll, Olivia                 St. Croix Ce           5:23.66   2   2   
  3 Hamlin, Marie                St. Croix Ce           5:31.25   2   2   
  4 Ellefson, Lauren             Osceola                5:32.47   2   1   
  5 Kling, Barb                  New Richmond           5:33.33   2   1.50
  6 Belany, Alicia               Hudson                 5:34.80   2   2.50
  7 Dexheimer, Calla             River Falls            5:35.97   2   1.25
  8 Penscover, Anna              Rice Lake              5:36.70   2   0.50
  9 Mills, Miciah                Eau Claire N           5:36.97   2   0.75
 10 Filipiak, Emma               Hudson                 5:38.23   1   2.50
 11 Rogers, Willa                New Richmond           5:43.09   2   1.50
 12 Harris, Kayla                New Richmond           5:47.84   1   1.50
 13 Gearin, Caroline             Osceola                5:51.60   2   1   
 14 Bond, Lizzy                  Hudson                 5:53.02   1   2.50
 15 Weissinger, Allison          River Falls            5:53.15   2   1.25
 16 Becker, Alli                 Anoka                  5:53.73   2 
 17 Fogelberg, Alli              Osceola                5:55.44   1   1   
 18 Harrold, Colette             New Richmond           5:58.06   1   1.50
 19 Carlson, Sydney              St. Croix Ce           6:00.24   1   2   
 20 Withuski, Mariah             St. Croix Ce           6:02.88   1   2   
 21 Putzier, Elsa                River Falls            6:03.24   1   1.25
 22 Monson, Lydia                Amery                  6:07.69   2   0.25
 23 Handlos, Emma                River Falls            6:08.04   1   1.25
 24 Penk, Kira                   Prescott               6:14.78   1 
 25 Mousel, Katrina              Eau Claire N           6:15.72   1   0.75
 26 Johnson, Mary                Amery                  6:18.57   2   0.25
 27 Rowe, Maddie                 Anoka                  6:18.69   1 
 28 Groh, CeCe                   Ellsworth              6:20.04   2 
 29 Hillman, Hayley              Prescott               6:21.08   2 
 30 Butler, Delaney              Anoka                  6:25.35   1 
 31 Springett, Grace             Amery                  6:26.09   1   0.25
 32 Hancock, Karsten             Eau Claire N           6:27.44   2   0.75
 33 Osero, Megan                 Amery                  6:28.28   1   0.25
 34 Cich, Tricia                 Rice Lake              6:29.57   2   0.50
 35 Dong, Katy                   Rice Lake              6:33.46   1   0.50
 36 Doyen, Sarah                 Rice Lake              6:34.72   1   0.50
 37 Leonard, Ginger              Ellsworth              6:42.22   2 
 38 Fisher, Alexa                Eau Claire N           6:42.24   1   0.75
 39 Linder, Ella                 Prescott               6:47.71   1 
 40 Bragg, Alexandra             Anoka                  6:59.80   2 
 41 Rondeau, Kayla               Osceola                7:02.35   1   1   
 42 Groh, Grace                  Ellsworth              7:15.66   1 
 43 Beck, Mattie                 Ellsworth              7:17.34   1 
 44 Cleasby, Macy                Prescott               7:18.54   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Meter Run Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ecker, David                 Eau Claire N           4:31.26   2   1.50
  2 Cernohous, Tyler             River Falls            4:41.94   2   2.50
  3 Ball, Max                    Hudson                 4:41.99   2   2   
  4 Shea, Mason                  River Falls            4:46.23   2   2.50
  5 Bond, George                 Hudson                 4:48.49   2   2   
  6 Kieffer, Matt                Menomonie              4:53.31   2   0.75
  7 Veness, Richard              River Falls            4:53.47   1   2.50
  8 Behnke-Nead, Ryan            Anoka                  4:53.53   2   1.25
  9 Madsen, Joseph               River Falls            4:53.62   1   2.50
 10 Rudd, Blake                  Eau Claire N           4:53.84   2   1.50
 11 Ingham, Jude                 Amery                  4:54.05   2   1   
 12 Eiynck, Dylan                Amery                  4:56.12   2   1   
 13 Schmitt, Ben                 Somerset               4:56.87   2 
 14 McGowan, Jordan              Anoka                  4:56.97   2   1.25
 15 Rogers, Ryan                 Osceola                4:57.68   2   0.50
 16 Penzkover, Derek             Rice Lake              4:57.87   2 
 17 Leipnitz, Jack               Menomonie              4:58.15   2   0.75
 18 Lundeen, Noah                Hudson                 4:59.46   1   2   
 19 Bishop, Cale                 New Richmond           5:02.71   2   0.25
 20 Langer, Nathan               Anoka                  5:03.99   1   1.25
 21 Erickson, Nick               Amery                  5:05.70   1   1   
 22 Amundson, Isaiah             Eau Claire N           5:05.83   1   1.50
 23 Schwartz, Patrick            Menomonie              5:06.34   1   0.75
 24 Roberts, Roy                 Ellsworth              5:06.95   2 
 25 Heimbach, Coby               Osceola                5:07.54   1   0.50
 26 Slater, Blake                Osceola                5:09.25   2   0.50
 27 Weeks, Tony                  Hudson                 5:10.21   1   2   
 28 Heimbach, Kolten             Osceola                5:11.94   1   0.50
 29 Pohl, Payton                 New Richmond           5:12.25   2   0.25
 30 Eggen, Jakob                 St. Croix Ce           5:12.44   1 
 31 Fore, Max                    New Richmond           5:13.02   1   0.25
 32 Collins, Erik                St. Croix Ce           5:13.07   2 
 33 Rybacki, Ben                 Somerset               5:13.52   1 
 34 Nelson, Devan                Amery                  5:14.13   1   1   
 35 Meinert, Josh                Anoka                  5:14.82   1   1.25
 36 Mendez, Ivan                 Ellsworth              5:14.97   2 
 37 Tandon, Prasoon              St. Croix Pr           5:15.64   1 
 38 Nelson, Johnathon            Rice Lake              5:15.76   1 
 39 Holder, Cougar               St. Croix Ce           5:15.76   2 
 40 Anton, Caleb                 New Richmond           5:15.87   1   0.25
 41 Johnson, Lucas               Rice Lake              5:16.58   2 
 42 Burgess, Josh                St. Croix Ce           5:17.25   1 
 43 Martin, Weston               Eau Claire N           5:17.53   1   1.50
 44 Sanders, Thor                Somerset               5:20.03   2 
 45 Fichter, Simon               Menomonie              5:22.53   1   0.75
 46 Horgan, Andrew               St. Croix Pr           5:25.03   1 
 47 Parkman, Cole                Rice Lake              5:25.52   1 
 48 Vos Benkowski, Caleb         Unity                  5:26.25   2 
 49 Vos Benkowski, Soren         Unity                  5:31.29   2 
 50 Kern, Dylan                  Unity                  5:34.08   1 
 51 Beagan, Gabe                 St. Croix Pr           5:38.50   2 
 52 Peters, Addison              Ellsworth              5:43.15   1 
 53 Schlichting, Jordan          Ellsworth              5:49.34   1 
 54 Rau, Isaac                   Unity                  5:53.08   1 
 55 Newland, Nick                Cameron                6:10.61   1 
 56 Smith, Sam                   St. Croix Pr           6:25.28   2 
 57 Forsberg, Eric               Somerset               6:26.23   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                          4:17.61   2  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                    4:29.27   2   8   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                         4:29.70   2   6   
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                               4:33.21   2   5   
  5 Prescott  'A'                                       4:37.07   2   4   
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                      4:40.28   2   3   
  7 St. Croix Central  'A'                              4:41.01   2   2   
  8 New Richmond  'A'                                   4:46.76   2   1   
  9 Osceola  'A'                                        4:48.54   1 
 10 Menomonie  'A'                                      4:49.67   2 
 11 Unity  'A'                                          4:56.37   1 
 12 Ellsworth  'A'                                      4:59.84   1 
 13 Cameron  'A'                                        5:05.25   1 
 14 Amery  'A'                                          5:37.78   1 
 15 Somerset  'A'                                       5:45.39   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   3:37.91   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                      3:42.30   2   8   
  3 Anoka  'A'                                          3:43.32   2   6   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                         3:53.32   2   5   
  5 Prescott  'A'                                       3:54.33   2   4   
  6 Unity  'A'                                          3:57.86   1   3   
  7 Amery  'A'                                          3:58.01   2   2   
  8 St. Croix Central  'A'                              4:01.27   2   1   
  9 Ellsworth  'A'                                      4:02.28   1 
 10 Menomonie  'A'                                      4:02.56   2 
 11 Eau Claire North  'A'                               4:03.81   1 
 12 Osceola  'A'                                        4:04.75   1 
 13 Somerset  'A'                                       4:19.09   1 
 14 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           4:19.56   1 
 15 Cameron  'A'                                        4:29.11   1 
 -- River Falls  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 3x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                           52.01   4  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                      54.03   1   8   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                          54.20   4   6   
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                        54.35   4   5   
  5 Ellsworth  'A'                                        56.54   3   4   
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                        57.48   3   3   
  7 Amery  'A'                                            58.04   2   2   
  8 St. Croix Central  'A'                                58.72   3   1   
  9 New Richmond  'A'                                     59.45   2 
 10 Cameron  'A'                                        1:03.26   1 
 11 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           1:03.70   1 
 -- Anoka  'A'                                               DQ   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 3x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                            50.14   4  10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                          50.31   4   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                        51.95   4   6   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                           52.61   3   5   
  5 New Richmond  'A'                                     53.83   2   4   
  6 Unity  'A'                                            55.16   3   3   
  7 Ellsworth  'A'                                        55.46   2   2   
  8 St. Croix Central  'A'                                55.78   3   1   
  9 Amery  'A'                                            56.30   2 
 10 River Falls  'A'                                      56.95   3 
 11 Rice Lake  'A'                                        57.94   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                      49.73   2  10   
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                                 50.11   2   8   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                           50.21   2   6   
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                        51.35   2   5   
  5 Amery  'A'                                            53.23   2   4   
  6 New Richmond  'A'                                     53.64   1   3   
  7 Rice Lake  'A'                                        53.68   1   2   
  8 Anoka  'A'                                            53.71   2   1   
  9 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                             54.47   1 
 10 St. Croix Central  'A'                                54.53   1 
 11 Somerset  'A'                                         54.96   2 
 12 Cameron  'A'                                          54.98   1 
 13 Prescott  'A'                                         56.30   2 
 14 Osceola  'A'                                          56.40   1 
 -- Ellsworth  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                      42.79   2  10   
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                        43.10   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                                 43.58   2   6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'A'                                43.67   2   5   
  5 Anoka  'A'                                            44.60   2   4   
  6 Osceola  'A'                                          45.32   2   3   
  7 Amery  'A'                                            45.45   2   2   
  8 Somerset  'A'                                         45.58   1   1   
  9 Hudson  'A'                                           46.35   2 
 10 New Richmond  'A'                                     46.54   1 
 11 Unity  'A'                                            47.44   1 
 12 Prescott  'A'                                         47.53   1 
 13 Ellsworth  'A'                                        47.92   1 
 14 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                             48.77   1 
 15 Cameron  'A'                                          51.56   1 
 -- Menomonie  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rice Lake  'A'                                        59.62   2  10   
  2 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:00.11   2   8   
  3 River Falls  'A'                                    1:00.13   2   6   
  4 Unity  'A'                                          1:00.30   1   5   
  5 Somerset  'A'                                       1:02.28   2   4   
  6 Eau Claire North  'A'                               1:02.67   2   3   
  7 Cameron  'A'                                        1:03.21   1   2   
  8 Menomonie  'A'                                      1:03.22   2   1   
  9 Anoka  'A'                                          1:03.40   2 
 10 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           1:03.47   1 
 11 Hudson  'A'                                         1:04.61   2 
 12 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:06.54   2 
 13 Amery  'A'                                          1:14.46   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Menomonie  'A'                                        48.15   2  10   
  2 Amery  'A'                                            48.77   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                                 50.05   2   6   
  4 Somerset  'A'                                         50.57   2   5   
  5 River Falls  'A'                                      50.72   2   4   
  6 Prescott  'A'                                         51.92   1   3   
  7 New Richmond  'A'                                     52.19   2   2   
  8 Rice Lake  'A'                                        52.35   2   1   
  9 Osceola  'A'                                          54.42   1 
 10 Hudson  'A'                                           54.60   2 
 11 Anoka  'A'                                            55.22   2 
 12 Ellsworth  'A'                                        55.43   1 
 13 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                             59.99   1 
 14 Cameron  'A'                                        1:00.52   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                         1:44.30   2  10   
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                               1:46.34   2   8   
  3 River Falls  'A'                                    1:46.35   2   6   
  4 Prescott  'A'                                       1:50.10   2   5   
  5 Menomonie  'A'                                      1:51.77   2   4   
  6 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:53.55   2   3   
  7 Osceola  'A'                                        1:54.49   1   2   
  8 Anoka  'A'                                          1:55.10   2   1   
  9 Somerset  'A'                                       1:55.68   1 
 10 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           1:55.86   1 
 11 Amery  'A'                                          1:56.18   2 
 12 Rice Lake  'A'                                      1:56.89   1 
 13 St. Croix Central  'A'                              1:57.78   1 
 14 Ellsworth  'A'                                      2:08.06   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                    1:29.98   2  10   
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                               1:30.00   2   8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:31.37   2   6   
  4 Osceola  'A'                                        1:32.43   2   5   
  5 Anoka  'A'                                          1:32.85   2   4   
  6 Hudson  'A'                                         1:34.81   2   3   
  7 Amery  'A'                                          1:35.79   2   2   
  8 Menomonie  'A'                                      1:35.83   1   1   
  9 Somerset  'A'                                       1:36.06   1 
 10 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:40.36   1 
 11 Cameron  'A'                                        1:43.25   1 
 12 Unity  'A'                                          1:47.19   1 
 -- Prescott  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 -- St. Croix Central  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                        10:19.02   10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                       10:19.32    8   
  3 New Richmond  'A'                                  10:25.81    6   
  4 St. Croix Central  'A'                             10:30.28    5   
  5 Prescott  'A'                                      10:35.52    4   
  6 River Falls  'A'                                   10:53.82    3   
  7 Anoka  'A'                                         10:54.44    2   
  8 Menomonie  'A'                                     11:04.13    1   
  9 Amery  'A'                                         11:14.46  
 10 Rice Lake  'A'                                     11:15.91  
 11 Eau Claire North  'A'                              11:16.84  
 12 Cameron  'A'                                       11:32.57  
 13 Ellsworth  'A'                                     12:09.26  
 14 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                          12:24.11  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 River Falls  'A'                                    8:28.78   10   
  2 Anoka  'A'                                          8:35.45    8   
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                               8:35.70    6   
  4 Amery  'A'                                          8:40.31    5   
  5 Hudson  'A'                                         8:46.13    4   
  6 Osceola  'A'                                        8:58.06    3   
  7 Menomonie  'A'                                      9:06.54    2   
  8 Ellsworth  'A'                                      9:06.59    1   
  9 Prescott  'A'                                       9:14.71  
 10 New Richmond  'A'                                   9:20.75  
 11 Rice Lake  'A'                                      9:22.43  
 12 Unity  'A'                                          9:22.79  
 13 St. Croix Central  'A'                              9:38.73  
 14 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           9:41.07  
 15 Somerset  'A'                                       9:49.35  
 16 Cameron  'A'                                       10:07.36  
 
Event 15  Girls 3x140 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Low
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                          1:01.09   3  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                    1:01.84   1   8   
  3 Menomonie  'A'                                      1:03.80   3   6   
  4 Rice Lake  'A'                                      1:03.84   1   5   
  5 New Richmond  'A'                                   1:04.31   3   4   
  6 Hudson  'A'                                         1:04.83   3   3   
  7 Ellsworth  'A'                                      1:05.29   2   2   
  8 Amery  'A'                                          1:05.98   2   1   
  9 St. Croix Central  'A'                              1:06.01   2 
 10 Unity  'A'                                          1:10.11   1 
 11 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           1:10.56   1 
 12 Cameron  'A'                                        1:14.47   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 3x140 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Low
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                     51.93   4  10   
  2 Osceola  'A'                                          52.03   3   8   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                           52.41   3   6   
  4 Menomonie  'A'                                        52.82   4   5   
  5 Anoka  'A'                                            54.37   4   4   
  6 Unity  'A'                                            54.85   2   3   
  7 St. Croix Central  'A'                                55.56   3   2   
  8 Ellsworth  'A'                                        55.94   2   1   
  9 Amery  'A'                                            57.28   3 
 10 Rice Lake  'A'                                        57.95   4 
 11 River Falls  'A'                                      58.62   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anoka  'A'                                          4:01.30   2  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                    4:03.41   2   8   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                         4:03.79   2   6   
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                               4:16.01   2   5   
  5 Osceola  'A'                                        4:22.97   2   4   
  6 New Richmond  'A'                                   4:23.90   2   3   
  7 Prescott  'A'                                       4:31.58   1   2   
  8 Cameron  'A'                                        4:32.93   1   1   
  9 Amery  'A'                                          4:35.15   2 
 10 St. Croix Central  'A'                              4:38.30   1 
 11 Menomonie  'A'                                      4:41.22   2 
 12 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           4:48.72   1 
 13 Rice Lake  'A'                                      5:08.18   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond  'A'                                   3:27.98   2  10   
  2 River Falls  'A'                                    3:28.86   2   8   
  3 Osceola  'A'                                        3:33.89   2   6   
  4 Eau Claire North  'A'                               3:34.62   2   5   
  5 Hudson  'A'                                         3:35.05   2   4   
  6 Anoka  'A'                                          3:36.15   2   3   
  7 Prescott  'A'                                       3:36.74   2   2   
  8 Somerset  'A'                                       3:38.70   1   1   
  9 Menomonie  'A'                                      3:41.71   1 
 10 Ellsworth  'A'                                      3:42.97   2 
 11 Rice Lake  'A'                                      3:45.37   1 
 12 St. Croix Central  'A'                              3:46.20   1 
 13 Amery  'A'                                          3:46.70   2 
 14 Unity  'A'                                          3:49.48   1 
 15 St. Croix Preparator  'A'                           3:58.60   1 
 16 Cameron  'A'                                        4:00.91   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senior, Aiden                Anoka                  5-00.00    3.33
  2 Marske, Summer               Rice Lake              4-10.00  
  2 Krogseng, Mariah             St. Croix Ce           4-10.00    2.66
  2 Anderson, Stella             Ellsworth              4-10.00    0.33
  2 Mlejnek, Jasmine             Rice Lake              4-10.00  
  6 Gillett, Hannah              Cameron                4-08.00  
  6 Hol, Michaela                Unity                  4-08.00    1.83
  6 Williamson, Ella             Amery                  4-08.00    1.83
  6 Greene, Tierra               Anoka                  4-08.00    3.33
  6 Wallin, Shayla               Hudson                 4-08.00    0.83
  6 Schneckenberger, Sarah       River Falls            4-08.00  
  6 Unruh, Ashton                New Richmond           4-08.00    0.83
  6 Mogen, Kylie                 Menomonie              4-08.00  
 14 Lowe, Autumn                 Unity                  4-06.00    1.83
 14 Boehler, Mara                Anoka                  4-06.00    3.33
 14 Stewart, Natalie             Menomonie              4-06.00  
 14 Mallin, Allyson              Osceola                4-06.00    1.33
 14 Moll, Claire                 St. Croix Ce           4-06.00    2.66
 19 Bents, Sam                   Osceola                4-03.00    1.33
 19 Kling, Barb                  New Richmond           4-03.00    0.83
 19 Newman, Emma                 Hudson                 4-03.00    0.83
 19 Bents, Sydney                Osceola                4-03.00    1.33
 19 Monson, Lydia                Amery                  4-03.00    1.83
 19 Batschkus, Fiona             Amery                  4-03.00    1.83
 25 Gillett, Mikki               Cameron                4-00.00  
 25 Kaufer, Rachel               Ellsworth              4-00.00    0.33
 25 Bowman, Ella                 Hudson                 4-00.00    0.83
 25 Siler, Morgan                St. Croix Ce           4-00.00    2.66
 25 D'Amico, Lydia               New Richmond           4-00.00    0.83
 25 Gravenhorst, Milena          Cameron                4-00.00  
 25 Erickson, Billie             Unity                  4-00.00    1.83
 25 Boley, Marina                Ellsworth              4-00.00    0.33
 -- Putzier, Elsa                River Falls                 NH  
 -- Harmston, Victoria           Menomonie                   NH  
 -- Villalpando, Cassandra       Rice Lake                   NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yeebahn, Levi                Anoka                  6-02.00    3.33
  1 McKenzie, Dakota             Anoka                  6-02.00    3.33
  3 Herron, Spencer              Anoka                  6-00.00    3.33
  4 Carlson, Haakon              Osceola                5-10.00  
  4 Zbornik, Sam                 Menomonie              5-10.00    2.66
  6 Mousel, Brett                St. Croix Ce           5-08.00  
  6 Sorenson, Logan              Menomonie              5-08.00    2.66
  6 Larson, Preston              Rice Lake              5-08.00    1.33
  6 Scott, Tray                  Osceola                5-08.00  
 10 Kendhammer, Andrew           Hudson                 5-06.00  
 10 Engler, Anthony              Prescott               5-06.00    1.83
 10 Hale, Roy                    Somerset               5-06.00    1.83
 10 Gray, Isaiah                 River Falls            5-06.00  
 10 Williams, Devin              Menomonie              5-06.00    2.66
 15 Sindt, Spencer               Somerset               5-03.00    1.83
 15 Gaede, Tanner                New Richmond           5-03.00  
 15 Dickey, Josh                 Prescott               5-03.00    1.83
 15 Eastep, Caleb                New Richmond           5-03.00  
 15 Peterson, Terrell            Ellsworth              5-03.00  
 15 Ekverne-Jamme, Max           Ellsworth              5-03.00  
 15 Cable, Thomas                Unity                  5-03.00  
 15 Flaherty, Luke               Unity                  5-03.00  
 15 Wentz, Gus                   Amery                  5-03.00    1   
 15 Pettit, Jackson              St. Croix Ce           5-03.00  
 15 Oft, Jason                   Amery                  5-03.00    1   
 15 Johnson, Brett               Cameron                5-03.00  
 15 Groskopf, Brandon            Cameron                5-03.00  
 28 Seipel, Jacob                Eau Claire N           5-00.00  
 28 Brodzinski, Benjamin         Rice Lake              5-00.00    1.33
 28 Fisher, Caden                Prescott               5-00.00    1.83
 28 Hackel, Bradley              Rice Lake              5-00.00    1.33
 28 Helbig, Mason                Amery                  5-00.00    1   
 28 Cook, Jackson                Somerset               5-00.00    1.83
 28 Phillips, Torin              Hudson                 5-00.00  
 -- Podolak, Luke                Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Fisher, Reeden               Unity                       NH  
 -- Haasch, John                 New Richmond                NH  
 -- Roemhild, Parker             Osceola                     NH  
 -- Bringgold, Zac               St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Roberts, Roy                 Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Kabanuk, Joshua              Hudson                      NH  
 -- Dorn, Preston                Eau Claire N                NH  
 -- Payne, Ian                   Cameron                    DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary               Eau Claire N          17-07.75  
  2 LeFever, Lexi                Hudson                17-06.50    3.33
  3 Senior, Aiden                Anoka                 17-02.00    2   
  4 Mogen, Kylie                 Menomonie             16-08.00    2.66
  5 Hanson, Izzy                 Hudson                16-06.75    3.33
  6 Naranjo Mata, Sofia          River Falls           16-06.50    1.66
  7 Boettcher, Tyra              Menomonie             16-00.75    2.66
  8 Wilgren, Anna                Hudson                15-07.50    3.33
  9 Bents, Sam                   Osceola               15-05.50  
 10 Krogseng, Mariah             St. Croix Ce          15-04.50    1.33
 11 Sevals, Payton               Cameron               15-03.50  
 12 Josephson, Noelle            Anoka                 15-02.75    2   
 13 Hemauer, Elle                Menomonie             15-01.50    2.66
 14 Montreal, Abbie              New Richmond          14-11.00    1   
 15 Marske, Summer               Rice Lake             14-10.75    0.66
 16 Dietrich, Marlee             Amery                 14-09.50    0.33
 17 Bau, Maggie                  New Richmond          14-08.75    1   
 18 Dietrich, Addie              Amery                 14-07.75    0.33
 19 Juen, Kolbi                  St. Croix Ce          14-07.00    1.33
 20 Miller, Danielle             River Falls           14-04.75    1.66
 21 Kromolis, Michaela           River Falls           14-04.00    1.66
 22 Reidt, Aubrey                Rice Lake             14-03.25    0.66
 23 Parker, Richlyne             Anoka                 14-02.75    2   
 24 Peterson, Amanda             Rice Lake             14-01.75    0.66
 25 Lanners, Taylor              St. Croix Pr          14-00.50  
 26 Dolezal, Kayla               New Richmond          13-11.00    1   
 27 Ellefson, Kayci              St. Croix Ce          13-09.00    1.33
 28 Werle, Alexis                Amery                 13-04.00    0.33
 29 Goehring, Avery              Prescott              13-03.00  
 30 Kaari, Bridget               St. Croix Pr          13-00.75  
 31 Benck, Sydney                Prescott              12-09.00  
 32 Haigh, Stevie                Somerset              12-04.25  
 32 Dulon, Mikayla               Somerset              12-04.25  
 34 Thurmes, Nadia               Ellsworth             12-04.00  
 35 Tatroe, Sierra               Cameron               12-02.50  
 36 Nygren, Clarissa             Osceola               11-06.75  
 37 Fumagalli, Sara              Ellsworth             11-03.25  
 38 Rose, Carissa                Somerset              11-00.00  
 39 Bradway, Kaili               Osceola               10-11.50  
 40 Billeter, Ava                Ellsworth             10-09.75  
 41 Hetrick, Jordyn              St. Croix Pr          10-08.50  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared                 River Falls           21-08.00    3.33
  2 Yeebahn, Levi                Anoka                 20-09.75    2.66
  3 Hines, Connor                River Falls           20-08.00    3.33
  4 Madden, Ty                   Somerset              20-02.50    1.66
  5 Dorn, Preston                Eau Claire N          20-01.75  
  6 Mousel, Brett                St. Croix Ce          20-00.50    2   
  7 Zbornik, Sam                 Menomonie             20-00.25    1   
  8 Ondrusik, Elijah             Hudson                19-11.00    1.33
  9 Sparstad, Paul               Hudson                19-10.25    1.33
 10 LaVenture, Jake              New Richmond          19-09.75    0.33
 11 Vondriska, George            St. Croix Ce          19-09.00    2   
 12 Kohler, John                 Rice Lake             19-08.50  
 13 Johnson, Dalton              Amery                 19-07.50  
 13 Scott, Tray                  Osceola               19-07.50    0.66
 15 Baillargeon, Bennett         Somerset              19-05.50    1.66
 16 Hagerty, Anthony             Anoka                 19-04.00    2.66
 16 Meyer, Ryan                  Ellsworth             19-04.00  
 18 Carlson, Haakon              Osceola               19-03.00    0.66
 18 McKenzie, Dakota             Anoka                 19-03.00    2.66
 20 Johnston, Brenden            Menomonie             19-00.00    1   
 21 Bliese, Samuel               Rice Lake             18-07.50  
 22 Holum, Wyatt                 Prescott              18-07.00  
 22 Klin, Kelson                 St. Croix Ce          18-07.00    2   
 24 Schachtner, James            Somerset              18-06.75    1.66
 25 Wyss, Nico                   Menomonie             18-06.50    1   
 26 Golden, Antonio              Eau Claire N          18-06.00  
 27 Kohel, Seth                  River Falls           18-05.00    3.33
 28 Birch, Cole                  New Richmond          18-04.75    0.33
 29 Osterhues, Andrew            Hudson                18-03.50    1.33
 30 Zeimet, Chase                Prescott              17-10.75  
 31 Dye, Tyler                   Osceola               17-08.50    0.66
 32 Luchtenburg, Wyatt           Amery                 17-06.25  
 33 Severt, Logan                Cameron               17-06.00  
 34 Peterson, Terrell            Ellsworth             17-04.50  
 34 Vazquez, Victor              Unity                 17-04.50  
 36 Kosnopfal, Cedric            Ellsworth             17-01.75  
 36 Weiss, Sully                 New Richmond          17-01.75    0.33
 38 Engler, Anthony              Prescott              16-11.75  
 39 Weihe, Adam                  Unity                 16-09.25  
 40 Anderson, Casey              Amery                 16-06.75  
 41 Houde, Hunter                Unity                 16-03.75  
 42 Payne, Ian                   Cameron               16-02.50  
 43 Rheingans, Sid               Cameron               15-08.50  
 44 White, Liam                  St. Croix Pr          15-08.25  
 45 Jahn, Joshua                 Eau Claire N          15-04.50  
 46 Beaudette, Nick              St. Croix Pr          14-07.00  
 47 Mendez-Gayton, Enrique       St. Croix Pr          13-07.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boettcher, Tyra              Menomonie             36-05.25    3.33
  2 Naranjo Mata, Sofia          River Falls           36-02.50    2   
  3 Kochendorfer, Kady           Hudson                35-11.50    2.66
  4 Mogen, Kylie                 Menomonie             34-07.50    3.33
  5 Hanson, Izzy                 Hudson                33-11.50    2.66
  6 Krogseng, Mariah             St. Croix Ce          32-10.00    1.66
  7 Miller, Danielle             River Falls           32-07.00    2   
  8 Juen, Kolbi                  St. Croix Ce          32-06.75    1.66
  9 Haase, Katie                 Osceola               32-06.50    1   
 10 Robey, Amber                 Hudson                32-06.00    2.66
 11 Grundstrom, Madison          River Falls           32-05.50    2   
 12 Harmston, Victoria           Menomonie             32-00.50    3.33
 13 Wachtler, Hannah             Anoka                 31-09.00    1.33
 14 Tuomela, Hannah              Anoka                 31-06.75    1.33
 15 Osegard, Emma                St. Croix Ce          31-04.50    1.66
 16 Marske, Summer               Rice Lake             31-00.00    0.66
 17 Bents, Sam                   Osceola               30-00.00    1   
 18 Krone, Taylor                Anoka                 29-10.75    1.33
 19 Berget, Jade                 New Richmond          29-06.75    0.33
 20 Halley, Madelene             St. Croix Pr          29-05.25  
 21 Peterson, Amanda             Rice Lake             29-04.75    0.66
 22 Dolezal, Mandy               New Richmond          28-11.75    0.33
 23 Strange, Madison             Unity                 28-10.25  
 24 Sorensen, Raegan             Unity                 28-08.25  
 25 Harris, Haley                Rice Lake             28-05.50    0.66
 26 Lebakken, Olivia             Prescott              28-02.00  
 27 Bents, Sydney                Osceola               28-00.25    1   
 28 D'Amico, Lydia               New Richmond          27-07.75    0.33
 29 Horgan, Sydney               Unity                 26-03.25  
 30 Haigh, Stevie                Somerset              26-01.00  
 31 Sommer, Mari                 Prescott              25-10.50  
 32 Beagan, Maise                St. Croix Pr          25-08.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Creen, Jared                 River Falls           43-10.25    3.33
  2 Yeebahn, Levi                Anoka                 43-08.00    2.66
  3 Johnston, Brenden            Menomonie             42-01.25    2   
  4 Williams, Devin              Menomonie             41-11.00    2   
  5 Pelletier, Grant             Anoka                 41-06.50    2.66
  6 Hines, Connor                River Falls           41-05.00    3.33
  7 Rank, Evan                   River Falls           41-01.00    3.33
  8 Scott, Tray                  Osceola               40-09.25    1   
  9 Kohler, John                 Rice Lake             40-09.00  
 10 Herron, Spencer              Anoka                 40-07.50    2.66
 11 Nelson, Collin               St. Croix Ce          40-06.00    1.66
 12 Evans, Justin                Menomonie             40-04.25    2   
 13 Osterhues, Andrew            Hudson                39-07.00    0.50
 14 Borgstrom, John              New Richmond          39-06.50    0.50
 15 Christman, Gannon            Rice Lake             39-03.50  
 16 Vondriska, George            St. Croix Ce          39-02.00    1.66
 16 Schachtner, James            Somerset              39-02.00    1.33
 18 Baillargeon, Bennett         Somerset              39-00.50    1.33
 19 Madden, Ty                   Somerset              39-00.00    1.33
 20 Carlson, Haakon              Osceola               38-09.75    1   
 21 Gemechu, AJ                  St. Croix Pr          38-06.00  
 22 Bosley, Mason                Amery                 38-05.75  
 23 Holum, Mason                 Hudson                38-04.00    0.50
 24 Powers, Joe                  New Richmond          38-01.50    0.50
 25 Mousel, Brett                St. Croix Ce          37-08.00    1.66
 26 Johnson, Dalton              Amery                 37-04.25  
 27 Johnson, Logan               Osceola               37-00.00    1   
 28 Weiss, Sully                 New Richmond          36-11.00    0.50
 29 Kendhammer, Andrew           Hudson                36-08.00    0.50
 30 Luchtenburg, Wyatt           Amery                 36-01.00  
 31 Cheeseboro, Josh             St. Croix Pr          35-07.50  
 32 Kosnopfal, Cedric            Ellsworth             35-00.00  
 33 Reid, Scott                  Ellsworth             32-07.50  
 34 Meznarich, David             Cameron               32-03.75  
 35 Nixon, Tim                   St. Croix Pr          30-10.00  
 36 Matzek, Braden               Ellsworth             29-07.50  
 37 Myers, Alex                  Cameron               25-03.00  
 -- Wintrone, Alexander          Cameron                     ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve               Somerset                130-01    2.66
  2 Haase, Katie                 Osceola                 109-06    3.33
  3 Pupungatoa, Emma             River Falls             102-08    1.66
  4 Merricks, Megan              Osceola                 102-04    3.33
  5 Rubesch, Sydney              Eau Claire N             98-06    1   
  6 Cole, Sophia                 Ellsworth                96-07  
  7 Bignell, Teagan              Menomonie                96-05    2   
  8 Haase, Marie                 Osceola                  94-01    3.33
  9 Lieser, Terra                Anoka                    93-11    0.66
 10 Matthews, Zoey               Amery                    93-06    1.33
 11 Meath, Adrianna              Somerset                 92-11    2.66
 12 Haldeman, Destiny            Menomonie                91-11    2   
 13 Yaeger, Haylee               Prescott                 91-05  
 14 Hatfield, Audrey             Hudson                   91-02    0.33
 15 Elmer, Hannah                Amery                    89-01    1.33
 16 Doerre, Abby                 River Falls              88-09    1.66
 17 Peplinski, Mattea            Eau Claire N             88-03    1   
 18 Kinney, Jessie               St. Croix Ce             87-06  
 19 Breazeale, Naomi             Hudson                   83-05    0.33
 20 Gustafson, Jenesis           Amery                    83-04    1.33
 21 Wilkerson Hardy, Payten      Menomonie                82-07    2   
 22 Thonnes, Taylor              Anoka                    82-00    0.66
 23 Poppe, Alecia                St. Croix Pr             81-05  
 24 Drost, Ana                   Rice Lake                81-00  
 25 Pride, Jordan                Rice Lake                80-03  
 26 Gipford, April               Ellsworth                79-05  
 27 Kumlin, Brynn                Somerset                 78-10    2.66
 28 Welke, Aubrey                Eau Claire N             77-05    1   
 29 White, Laura                 New Richmond             76-05  
 30 McCauley, Hannah             Anoka                    75-04    0.66
 31 Harris, Haley                Rice Lake                75-00  
 32 Hadzima, Amelia              River Falls              74-10    1.66
 33 Kolu, Maddison               Unity                    74-06  
 34 Jaeger, Anna                 Cameron                  72-07  
 35 Hampton, Jessica             New Richmond             72-05  
 36 Halley, Madelene             St. Croix Pr             70-07  
 37 Peters, Morgan               Hudson                   66-09    0.33
 38 Cacka, Alexandra             New Richmond             66-04  
 39 Houman, Alexus               Unity                    63-04  
 40 Gardner, Isabelle            St. Croix Pr             61-04  
 41 Richter, Kelsey              Cameron                  59-07  
 42 Polichnia, Lily              Cameron                  58-08  
 43 Lantz, Maren                 Ellsworth                53-07  
 44 Fiedler, Emma                Prescott                 51-07  
 45 Yarrington, Stephanie        St. Croix Ce             50-00  
 46 Mercord, Anna                Prescott                 46-03  
 47 Nelson, Myah                 Unity                    44-11  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neuenfeldt, Joey             Eau Claire N            136-02    3.33
  2 Haag, Brandon                New Richmond            136-00    1   
  3 Strouf, Adam                 Rice Lake               133-03    2   
  4 Feist, Cullen                Unity                   128-11  
  5 Haase, Andrew                Osceola                 127-08    2.66
  6 Hueg, Joe                    St. Croix Ce            127-06    1.66
  7 Jonns, Shane                 Amery                   125-08    0.66
  8 Bissen, Sam                  St. Croix Pr            124-00  
  8 Harmston, Alex               Menomonie               124-00    0.33
 10 Otto, Lucas                  Eau Claire N            119-10    3.33
 11 Bartsch, Westy               Prescott                119-09  
 12 Haskins, Jackson             River Falls             118-03    1.33
 13 Trinitapoli, Sam             Osceola                 115-08    2.66
 14 Knapton, Logan               St. Croix Ce            114-02    1.66
 15 Warren, Kayden               Rice Lake               113-05    2   
 16 Adam, Shihab                 River Falls             112-02    1.33
 17 Morris, Gunnar               Eau Claire N            111-03    3.33
 18 Baillargeon, James           Amery                   110-06    0.66
 19 Glaubitz, Samuel             River Falls             109-07    1.33
 20 Johnson, Cole                Osceola                 107-00    2.66
 21 Young, Hunter                Somerset                104-10  
 22 LeMire, Anders               New Richmond            104-03    1   
 23 Kavaloski, Mike              Hudson                  103-05  
 24 Jimenez-Alcaraz, Victor      Rice Lake               101-10    2   
 25 Jahns, Cameron               Hudson                  101-04  
 26 Getschel, Caleb              Somerset                100-09  
 27 Davis, Collin                Cameron                 100-01  
 28 Albright, Austin             St. Croix Ce             98-10    1.66
 29 Mayorga, Rudy                New Richmond             97-08    1   
 30 Amundson, Tyler              Menomonie                97-05    0.33
 31 Kabanuk, Joshua              Hudson                   96-10  
 32 Frankfurth, Brandon          Anoka                    93-08  
 33 Betthauser, Logan            Ellsworth                93-00  
 34 Wright, Dalton               Prescott                 92-02  
 35 Fredrick, Solomon            Amery                    91-08    0.66
 36 Fisher, Caden                Prescott                 83-10  
 37 King, Daniel                 Menomonie                83-09    0.33
 38 Erickson, Cole               Somerset                 83-06  
 39 Bhakta, Dilan                Anoka                    83-02  
 40 Keleekai, Miekel             Anoka                    83-01  
 41 Warmka, Josh                 St. Croix Pr             82-05  
 42 McChane, Owen                Ellsworth                79-05  
 43 Koplin, Cameron              Ellsworth                77-04  
 44 Schwarz, Chris               Cameron                  73-07  
 45 Flaherty, Dawson             Unity                    71-11  
 46 Knutson, Caleb               Unity                    67-08  
 47 Cheeseboro, Josh             St. Croix Pr             65-02  
 48 Kurchinsky, Brandon          Cameron                  44-11  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Eve               Somerset              39-05.00    3.33
  2 Pupungatoa, Emma             River Falls           36-00.00    2   
  3 Rubesch, Sydney              Eau Claire N          34-08.50    1   
  4 Lieser, Terra                Anoka                 34-03.50    2.66
  5 Haldeman, Destiny            Menomonie             34-03.00    1.33
  6 McCauley, Haley              Anoka                 34-00.50    2.66
  7 Yaeger, Haylee               Prescott              33-11.50  
  8 Josephson, Emily             Anoka                 32-04.00    2.66
  9 Olson, Shaelyn               Ellsworth             32-03.00    0.66
 10 Harrison, Teagan             Osceola               31-10.00    1.66
 11 Kumlin, Brynn                Somerset              31-08.25    3.33
 12 Merricks, Megan              Osceola               31-08.00    1.66
 12 Nelson, Carly                Unity                 31-08.00  
 14 Halley, Madelene             St. Croix Pr          31-07.00  
 15 Cacka, Alexandra             New Richmond          30-09.25    0.33
 16 Gustafson, Jenesis           Amery                 30-08.00  
 17 Cole, Sophia                 Ellsworth             30-05.00    0.66
 18 Roberts, Jenna               Rice Lake             30-02.00  
 19 Meath, Adrianna              Somerset              30-00.00    3.33
 20 Kinney, Jessie               St. Croix Ce          29-11.00  
 21 Breazeale, Naomi             Hudson                29-06.00  
 22 Brainerd, Paris              Eau Claire N          29-04.00    1   
 23 Matthews, Zoey               Amery                 29-02.50  
 24 Kaminsky, Noelle             River Falls           29-00.50    2   
 25 Lucksinger, Lexie            Hudson                28-11.00  
 26 Hampton, Jessica             New Richmond          28-09.25    0.33
 27 Harris, Haley                Rice Lake             28-09.00  
 28 Doerre, Abby                 River Falls           28-06.50    2   
 29 Haase, Marie                 Osceola               28-05.00    1.66
 30 Bignell, Teagan              Menomonie             28-03.00    1.33
 31 Hahn, Sydney                 New Richmond          28-00.00    0.33
 32 Neidermyer, Ally             Menomonie             27-08.50    1.33
 33 Jaeger, Anna                 Cameron               27-07.25  
 34 Kolu, Maddison               Unity                 27-04.00  
 35 Poppe, Alecia                St. Croix Pr          25-11.00  
 36 Sabby, Alexia                Ellsworth             25-09.50    0.66
 37 Zainhofsky, Bailey           Eau Claire N          25-08.75    1   
 38 Nelson, Myah                 Unity                 25-07.00  
 39 Seboe, Kendall               Rice Lake             24-10.50  
 40 Mercord, Anna                Prescott              24-02.00  
 41 Fiedler, Emma                Prescott              23-10.00  
 42 Peters, Morgan               Hudson                22-11.00  
 43 Yarrington, Stephanie        St. Croix Ce          22-04.50  
 44 Gardner, Isabelle            St. Croix Pr          21-01.00  
 45 Wilcox, Alexis               Amery                 19-10.50  
 46 Murphy, Julia                Cameron               19-04.00  
 47 Richter, Kelsey              Cameron               18-11.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivard, Justin               Somerset              48-01.00    2.66
  2 Strouf, Adam                 Rice Lake             46-06.50    1.66
  3 Bartsch, Westy               Prescott              46-05.50    0.33
  4 Frankfurth, Brandon          Anoka                 45-06.00    3.33
  5 Jiggo, Godo                  Anoka                 43-11.50    3.33
  6 Neuenfeldt, Joey             Eau Claire N          43-07.00    2   
  7 Otto, Lucas                  Eau Claire N          43-05.00    2   
  8 Conde, Robert                Osceola               43-04.75    0.66
  9 Chapman, Lucas               Anoka                 43-04.00    3.33
 10 Erickson, Matt               Eau Claire N          42-07.75    2   
 11 Hueg, Joe                    St. Croix Ce          42-06.00  
 12 Juen, Cole                   Ellsworth             42-00.00  
 13 Northey, Nick                Somerset              41-09.25    2.66
 14 Bissen, Sam                  St. Croix Pr          41-05.25  
 15 Jahns, Cameron               Hudson                41-05.00    1   
 16 Amundson, Tyler              Menomonie             41-03.00  
 17 Brown, William               Rice Lake             41-02.75    1.66
 18 Glaubitz, Samuel             River Falls           41-01.00    1.33
 19 Schmidt, Zach                Somerset              41-00.00    2.66
 20 Madsen, Alonzo               Hudson                40-08.25    1   
 21 Crotteau, Robert             Rice Lake             40-01.50    1.66
 22 Haskins, Jackson             River Falls           39-06.00    1.33
 23 Haase, Andrew                Osceola               39-00.00    0.66
 24 Wolf, Nathan                 River Falls           38-06.00    1.33
 25 Farr, Quin                   Hudson                36-11.00    1   
 26 Davis, Collin                Cameron               36-09.75  
 27 Johnson, Tyler               Osceola               35-11.50    0.66
 28 LeMire, Anders               New Richmond          35-06.50  
 29 Betthauser, Logan            Ellsworth             34-10.50  
 30 Jonns, Shane                 Amery                 34-09.75  
 31 Huppert, Dalton              Ellsworth             34-06.25  
 32 Schwarz, Chris               Cameron               34-02.50  
 33 Syverson, Joey               Prescott              34-02.00    0.33
 34 Messer, Travis               New Richmond          33-08.00  
 35 Knapton, Logan               St. Croix Ce          33-07.00  
 36 Harmston, Alex               Menomonie             33-06.50  
 37 Wright, Dalton               Prescott              33-06.00    0.33
 38 Albright, Austin             St. Croix Ce          32-01.75  
 38 Ruelas, Owen                 Unity                 32-01.75  
 40 Hayes, Justin                New Richmond          31-02.00  
 41 Sigsworth, Mitchell          Amery                 30-08.50  
 42 Aga, Jacob                   St. Croix Pr          30-07.00  
 43 Knutson, Caleb               Unity                 29-10.00  
 44 Munoz, Isaiah                Menomonie             29-06.00  
 45 Hiestand, Camden             St. Croix Pr          29-02.75  
 46 Thomsen, Dylan               Amery                 28-09.00  
 47 Flaherty, Dawson             Unity                 28-07.25  
 48 Kurchinsky, Brandon          Cameron               21-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, Emma                 Hudson                10-03.00    2.50
  1 Gearin, Caroline             Osceola               10-03.00    4.50
  3 Krueger, Samantha            River Falls            9-09.00    4.50
  4 Grimm, Grace                 Amery                  9-03.00    1.50
  5 Berg, Madison                River Falls            8-09.00    4.50
  5 Sabin, Mia                   Anoka                  8-09.00    3   
  5 Takkunen, Andi               Anoka                  8-09.00    3   
  8 Grant, Liberty               St. Croix Ce           8-03.00    1.50
  8 Bauer, Mya                   Eau Claire N           8-03.00  
  8 Mallin, Allyson              Osceola                8-03.00    4.50
  8 Mlejnek, Jasmine             Rice Lake              8-03.00    1.50
 12 Davis, McKinley              Menomonie              7-03.00    0.25
 12 Eickhoff, Katey              New Richmond           7-03.00    0.25
 12 Olson, Lexi                  Rice Lake              7-03.00    1.50
 12 Juetten, Ariel               St. Croix Ce           7-03.00    1.50
 16 Atkins, Jade                 Somerset               6-03.00  
 16 Oehler, Chloe                Menomonie              6-03.00    0.25
 16 Devereux, Ari                New Richmond           6-03.00    0.25
 16 Richter, Meranda             Cameron                6-03.00  
 16 Kaari, Bridget               St. Croix Pr           6-03.00  
 16 Lane, Anna                   Hudson                 6-03.00    2.50
 16 Heinn, Madilyn               Amery                  6-03.00    1.50
 -- Schultz, Shelby              Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Kaari, Elizabeth             St. Croix Pr                NH  
 -- Beck, Mattie                 Ellsworth                   NH  
 -- Hol, Michaela                Unity                      DNF  
 -- Horgan, Sydney               Unity                      DNF  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebozo, Michael              River Falls           12-09.00    4   
  2 Minke, Dylan                 New Richmond          12-03.00    2.25
  3 Ellison, Derrick             Anoka                 11-09.00    4   
  3 Ekverne-Jamme, Max           Ellsworth             11-09.00    4   
  3 Schwartz, Canyon             Amery                 11-09.00    0.50
  6 Zeimet, Chase                Prescott              11-03.00  
  6 Butler, Ethan                Hudson                11-03.00    1.25
  6 Rogers, Ryan                 Osceola               11-03.00    2.25
  9 Giljohann, Adam              Menomonie             10-03.00    1.25
  9 McClellan, Cole              Anoka                 10-03.00    4   
  9 Jordan, Blake                Osceola               10-03.00    2.25
  9 Schlichting, Jordan          Ellsworth             10-03.00    4   
  9 Freyholtz, Justin            St. Croix Ce          10-03.00  
  9 Halverson, Shawn             Menomonie             10-03.00    1.25
 15 Naughton, Gavin              River Falls            9-03.00    4   
 15 Tendrup, Blane               Unity                  9-03.00  
 15 Charbonneau, Joseph          New Richmond           9-03.00    2.25
 15 Kiecker, Bennett             Hudson                 9-03.00    1.25
 15 Dirkes, Nathan               Somerset               9-03.00  
 15 Podolak, Logan               Eau Claire N           9-03.00  
 21 Degeest, Alexander           Somerset               8-03.00  
 21 Phillips, Nickolas           Rice Lake              8-03.00  
 21 Schulz, Cody                 Cameron                8-03.00  
 21 Prindle, Andrew              Amery                  8-03.00    0.50
 21 Rippy, Andrew                St. Croix Pr           8-03.00  
 -- Cove, Dan                    St. Croix Pr                NH  
 -- Walton, Chris                Unity                       NH  
 -- Strader, Nathan              St. Croix Ce                NH  
 -- Gillett, Elisha              Cameron                     NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) River Falls                 93        2) Hudson                     87.50
    3) Anoka                       70        4) Osceola                    55   
    5) Menomonie                   50.50     6) Eau Claire North           38   
    7) St. Croix Central           36        8) New Richmond               34   
    9) Rice Lake                   32       10) Somerset                   22   
   11) Amery                       21.50    12) Ellsworth                  17   
   13) Prescott                    15       14) Unity                      10.50
   15) Cameron                      3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Anoka                       88        1) River Falls                88   
    3) Osceola                     54.50     4) New Richmond               53   
    4) Eau Claire North            53        6) Menomonie                  47.50
    7) Hudson                      46        8) Rice Lake                  32   
    9) Somerset                    29.50    10) Amery                      29   
   11) St. Croix Central           25       12) Prescott                   15.50
   13) Ellsworth                   12       14) Unity                       9